Sweat It Out 5k

Sat June 6, 2020 Columbia, SC US 29209 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3192 Ediberto Crisanto        M      Columbia        SC    US      18:25.5   18:25.5 5:56  26  70.5       1        M Open    
2     3121 Alex McDonald            M      Columbia        SC    US      20:22.0   20:22.0 6:33  44  69.2       1        M Masters 
3     3094 Randall Hrechko          M      Columbia        SC    US      20:25.6   20:25.6 6:34  51  72.8       2        M Open    
4     3204 Ivanka Tolan             F      Columbia        SC    US      20:28.0   20:28.0 6:35  43  75.6       1        F Open    
5     3265 Bobby Bartley            M      Columbia        SC    US      20:32.7   20:32.7 6:37  36  64.9       3        M Open    
6     3212 Patrick Walsh            M      Columbia        SC    US      20:43.6   20:38.3 6:39  13  68.0       1        M 10-14   
7     3104 Johnathan Kirkwood       M      Columbia        SC    US      20:52.8   20:52.8 6:43  49  70.1       2        M Masters 
8     3260 Kelley Engh              F      Columbia        SC    US      21:08.3   21:08.3 6:48  41  72.1       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                1        F Masters 
9     3233 Steve Greer              M      Columbia        SC    US      21:10.8   21:10.8 6:49  43  66.1       3        M Masters 
10    3258 H. Howard                M      Columbia        SC    US      21:28.1   21:25.9 6:54  12  67.3       2        M 10-14   
11    3259 Jackson Engh             M      Columbia        SC    US      21:50.6   21:34.8 6:57  14  63.5       3        M 10-14   
12    3062 David Foster             M      Cayce           SC    US      21:37.9   21:36.5 6:57  30  60.2       1        M 30-34   
13    3063 Regan Freeman            M      Columbia        SC    US      22:12.5   22:09.4 7:08  22  58.6       1        M 20-24   
14    3066 Mark Gallagher           M      Wadsworth       OH    US      22:45.6   22:41.5 7:18  56  68.1       1        M 55-59   
15    3115 Jennifer Lybrand         F      Columbia        SC    US      23:08.9   23:08.9 7:27  31  63.8       2        F Open    
16    3203 Eliere Tolan             M      Columbia        SC    US      23:11.8   23:10.7 7:28  55  66.2       2        M 55-59   
17    3012 Thomas Blake             M      Columbia        SC    US      23:31.2   23:27.6 7:33  15  57.3       1        M 15-19   
18    3077 Conor Greer              M      Columbia        SC    US      23:49.3   23:46.2 7:39  13  59.0       4        M 10-14   
19    3200 Caroline Timmons         F      Columbia        SC    US      23:49.3   23:49.3 7:40  13  67.7       3        F Open    
20    3171 Caleb Runyan             M      Hopkins         SC    US      23:56.7   23:53.6 7:41  14  57.3       5        M 10-14   
21    3271 Jay Smith                M      Blythewood      SC    US      24:09.3   23:56.8 7:42  40  57.3       1        M 40-44   
22    3030 Casey Cline              F      West Columbia   SC    US      24:05.1   24:01.2 7:44  39  62.8       1        F 35-39   
23    3266 Shane Beckman            M      Lugoff          SC    US      24:04.0   24:01.3 7:44  20  54.0       2        M 20-24   
24    3236 Derek Blythe             M      West Columbia   SC    US      24:42.4   24:05.9 7:45  37  55.7       1        M 35-39   
25    3220 Jim Williams             M      Columbia        SC    US      24:07.3   24:06.7 7:46  59  65.7       3        M 55-59   
26    3158 Harrison Reeves          M      Columbia        SC    US      24:14.2   24:08.6 7:46  23  53.8       3        M 20-24   
27    3034 Mike Compton             M      Columbia        SC    US      24:12.2   24:11.3 7:47  65  68.8       1        M 65-69   
28    3087 Ramon Hemerlein          M      Columbia        SC    US      24:32.5   24:11.5 7:47  26  53.7       1        M 25-29   
29    3112 Joseph Looney            M      Elgin           SC    US      24:35.5   24:13.2 7:48  26  53.6       2        M 25-29   
30    3097 ROBERT JANUARY           M      Columbia        SC    US      24:34.9   24:13.6 7:48  35  54.8       2        M 35-39   
31    3268 Porter Balderson         M      Columbia        SC    US      24:33.8   24:20.8 7:50  35  54.5       3        M 35-39   
32    3211 Court Walsh              M      Columbia        SC    US      24:38.6   24:24.5 7:51  40  56.2       2        M 40-44   
33    3251 Benson Uche              M      Columbia        SC    US      24:50.1   24:28.7 7:53  29  53.1       3        M 25-29   
34    3206 Sarah Tryon              F      Columbia        SC    US      24:51.6   24:39.6 7:56  29  59.9       1        F 25-29   
35    3190 Valda Stokes             F      Fort Bragg      NC    US      24:40.2   24:40.2 7:56  59  74.2       2        F Masters 
36    3183 E. Smoak                 F      Columbia        SC    US      24:45.7   24:43.1 7:57  11  68.4       1        F 10-14   
37    3151 Andrew Pridgen           M      Lexington       SC    US      25:10.5   24:58.7 8:02  43  56.0       3        M 40-44   
38    3250 Ethan Smith              M      Columbia        SC    US      25:03.9   25:00.7 8:03  14  54.8       6        M 10-14   
39    3182 B. Smoak                 M      Columbia        SC    US      25:16.2   25:14.0 8:07  10  61.6       7        M 10-14   
40    3281 John whitaker            M      Columbia        SC    US      25:37.0   25:34.7 8:14  41  54.0       4        M 40-44   
41    3225 Madison Yemc             F      Columbia        SC    US      25:45.6   25:38.9 8:15  24  57.6       1        F 20-24   
42    3020 Jack Brown               M      Elgin           SC    US      25:50.8   25:45.9 8:18  14  53.2       8        M 10-14   
43    3048 Jenny Ellisor            F      Lexington       SC    US      25:52.6   25:52.6 8:20  40  58.6       3        F Masters 
44    3255 Alsena Edwards           F      Elgin           SC    US      26:06.5   25:59.1 8:22  61  72.2       3        F Masters 
                                                                                                                1        F 60-64   
45    3232 David Pritcher           M      columbia        SC    US      26:28.2   26:14.9 8:27  48  55.4       1        M 45-49   
46    3177 Darby Shinn              F      Columbia        SC    US      26:27.7   26:21.2 8:29  53  64.8       1        F 50-54   
47    3142 Chandler Peel            M      Columbia        SC    US      26:26.8   26:22.8 8:29  19  49.2       2        M 15-19   
48    3221 Jonathan Williams        M      Columbia        SC    US      26:34.4   26:34.4 8:33  41  51.9       5        M 40-44   
49    3055 Daniel Feliciano         M      Elgin           SC    US      27:09.9   26:54.7 8:40  24  48.2       4        M 20-24   
50    3095 David Hudon              M      Gilbert         SC    US      27:09.6   26:55.2 8:40  30  48.4       2        M 30-34   
51    3016 Stacey Bradley           F      Columbia        SC    US      27:06.9   27:02.2 8:42  46  58.6       1        F 45-49   
52    3119 Rico Martinez            M      Cayce           SC    US      27:22.2   27:11.9 8:45  26  47.7       4        M 25-29   
53    3254 Andrew Cole              M      Columbia        SC    US      27:20.3   27:18.7 8:47  46  52.4       2        M 45-49   
54    3140 Krystal Onyema           F      Columbia        SC    US      27:33.1   27:21.9 8:48  25  54.0       2        F 25-29   
55    3109 Tom Lance                M      Lexington       SC    US      27:33.4   27:27.8 8:50  52  54.6       1        M 50-54   
56    3070 Rebekah Gele             F      Columbia        SC    US      27:38.8   27:28.7 8:51  33  53.9       1        F 30-34   
57    3083 Kurt Hamm                M      Columbia        SC    US      27:36.6   27:31.1 8:51  55  55.7       4        M 55-59   
58    3170 William Rowan            M      Columbia        SC    US      28:02.5   27:31.8 8:52  44  51.2       6        M 40-44   
59    3124 JUDY Meisner             F      Columbia        SC    US      27:35.5   27:32.8 8:52  66  72.6       1        F 65-69   
60    3230 T. Ferguson              F      Columbia        SC    US      27:45.9   27:41.2 8:55  10  62.8       2        F 10-14   
61    3264 Georgeanna Lowdermilk    F      Irmo            SC    US      27:58.0   27:48.1 8:57  33  53.2       2        F 30-34   
62    3205 Paula Trefzger           F      Columbia        SC    US      28:04.8   27:51.5 8:58  56  63.5       1        F 55-59   
63    3228 Ian Loughlin             M      West Columbia   SC    US      28:12.3   28:10.1 9:04  25  46.1       5        M 25-29   
64    3031 Walt Cole                M      Irmo            SC    US      28:19.8   28:18.4 9:07  66  59.4       2        M 65-69   
65    3286 cameron steel            M                                    28:39.1   28:20.8 9:07  16  46.7       3        M 15-19   
66    3244 Asia Bovian              F      Elgin           SC    US      28:38.3   28:34.4 9:12  15  54.3       1        F 15-19   
67    3072 Javier Gonzalez          M      Sumter          SC    US      29:09.7   28:51.1 9:17  25  45.0       6        M 25-29   
68    3038 G. Dodson                M      Columbia        SC    US      28:54.9   28:52.8 9:18  12  50.0       9        M 10-14   
69    3235 Katie Medlin             F      Charlotte       NC    US      29:23.1   28:56.1 9:19  27  51.0       3        F 25-29   
70    3107 Gretchen Lambert         F      Columbia        SC    US      29:00.2   28:58.9 9:20  47  55.2       2        F 45-49   
71    3159 Merritt Reeves           F      Columbia        SC    US      29:14.9   29:08.7 9:23  19  50.7       2        F 15-19   
72    3054 Angela Faust             F      Saint Matthews  SC    US      29:27.5   29:18.2 9:26  39  51.5       2        F 35-39   
73    3026 Missy Caughman           F      W.  Columbia    SC    US      29:46.7   29:35.4 9:31  49  55.3       3        F 45-49   
74    3267 Greta Dobe               F      Columbia        SC    US      29:47.6   29:41.9 9:34  54  58.1       2        F 50-54   
75    3257 Craig Howard             M      Columbia        SC    US      29:45.9   29:43.1 9:34  40  46.2       7        M 40-44   
76    3004 Leeds Barroll            M      Lexington       SC    US      29:43.9   29:43.6 9:34  67  57.0       3        M 65-69   
77    3256 Z. Howard                M      Columbia        SC    US      29:46.4   29:44.6 9:34  10  52.2       10       M 10-14   
78    3103 Luther Kemmerlin         M      Cameron         SC    US      29:54.0   29:52.9 9:37  64  55.3       1        M 60-64   
79    3202 K. Timmons               F      Columbia        SC    US      29:55.0   29:53.0 9:37  11  56.6       3        F 10-14   
80    3057 A. Fellona               F      Columbia        SC    US      29:59.7   29:53.2 9:37  12  55.2       4        F 10-14   
81    3181 MaryCatherine Smith      F      Columbia        SC    US      30:23.8   29:56.3 9:38  53  57.1       3        F 50-54   
82    3024 Kurt carlson             M      Sumter          SC    US      30:18.0   29:59.4 9:39  26  43.3       7        M 25-29   
83    3272 Courtney Floyd           F      Columbia        SC    US      30:15.7   30:07.2 9:42  25  49.0       4        F 25-29   
84    3052 Maria Evans              F      Elgin           SC    US      30:28.2   30:12.6 9:43  28  48.9       5        F 25-29   
85    3166 Mary Rodriguez           F      Lexington       SC    US      30:26.9   30:19.0 9:45  60  61.1       2        F 60-64   
86    3120 Cristine Maybourne       F      Columbia        SC    US      30:27.8   30:20.0 9:46  35  49.0       3        F 35-39   
87    3180 Jordan Smith             M      Orangeburg      SC    US      30:51.8   30:39.5 9:52  31  42.6       3        M 30-34   
88    3172 Nikki Runyan             F      Hopkins         SC    US      30:52.7   30:48.9 9:55  43  50.2       1        F 40-44   
89    3046 Chris Ellisor            M      Lexington       SC    US      31:03.4   30:52.5 9:56  41  44.7       8        M 40-44   
90    3132 John Mosley              M      Sumter          SC    US      31:12.3   30:52.9 9:56  26  42.0       8        M 25-29   
91    3198 Nikki Thomas             F      Elgin           SC    US      31:04.1   30:53.7 9:57  41  49.4       2        F 40-44   
92    3111 Ron Lipe                 M      Columbia        SC    US      30:56.0   30:54.5 9:57  63  53.0       2        M 60-64   
93    3239 John Kiphart             M      Columbia        SC    US      31:05.0   30:55.5 9:57  31  42.2       4        M 30-34   
94    3240 Jean Kiphart             F      Columbia        SC    US      31:04.9   30:55.7 9:57  26  47.7       6        F 25-29   
95    3059 Maggie Fellona           F      Columbia        SC    US      31:06.1   30:58.7 9:58  15  50.1       3        F 15-19   
96    3243 C. Bennett               M      Lexington       SC    US      31:22.3   31:00.2 9:59  9   52.5       1        M 1- 9    
97    3249 Rebecca Smith            F      Columbia        SC    US      31:09.5   31:05.1 10:00 46  51.0       4        F 45-49   
98    3105 Amy Klinepeter           F      Columbia        SC    US      31:27.1   31:05.3 10:00 29  47.5       7        F 25-29   
99    3091 BRIDGETTE HONOR          F      Columbia        SC    US      31:25.2   31:15.7 10:04 37  47.9       4        F 35-39   
100   3067 Mary Gallagher           F      Wadsworth       OH    US      31:36.0   31:20.5 10:05 57  57.1       2        F 55-59   
101   3071 april gilliam            F      Columbia        SC    US      31:44.3   31:33.8 10:10 39  47.8       5        F 35-39   
102   3280 Q. Wilson                M      Columbia        SC    US      31:59.2   31:46.8 10:14 11  46.9       11       M 10-14   
103   3223 B. Wingo                 M      Columbia        SC    US      32:04.4   32:01.1 10:18 7   57.2       2        M 1- 9    
104   3224 Brittany Wingo           F      Columbia        SC    US      32:05.5   32:01.8 10:19 39  47.1       6        F 35-39   
105   3086 Joan Hartley             F      Columbia        SC    US      32:22.6   32:07.9 10:21 57  55.7       3        F 55-59   
106   3168 Haley Ross               F      Lexington       SC    US      32:28.4   32:16.1 10:23 37  46.4       7        F 35-39   
107   3215 Jessica Weaver           F      Columbia        SC    US      32:30.1   32:22.5 10:25 23  45.6       2        F 20-24   
108   3247 Peter Mugglestone        M      Columbia        SC    US      32:33.5   32:32.5 10:28 74  56.7       1        M 70-99   
109   3061 Tessa Fellona            F      Columbia        SC    US      32:41.5   32:33.9 10:29 13  49.5       5        F 10-14   
110   3060 Mike Fellona             M      Columbia        SC    US      32:46.2   32:38.5 10:30 45  43.6       3        M 45-49   
111   3053 Joe Faull                M      Sumter          SC    US      33:11.2   32:53.2 10:35 24  39.5       5        M 20-24   
112   3110 Helene Lipe              F      Columbia        SC    US      33:03.1   33:01.2 10:38 63  58.3       3        F 60-64   
113   3274 B. Nicholson             M      Columbia        SC    US      33:47.9   33:21.5 10:44 10  46.6       12       M 10-14   
114   3191 Harry Strick             M      Blythewood      SC    US      33:39.3   33:23.8 10:45 64  49.5       3        M 60-64   
115   3248 Brooke Cobb              F      lugoff          SC    US      33:35.3   33:24.5 10:45 34  44.4       3        F 30-34   
116   3163 Paul Richardson          M      Columbia        SC    US      33:51.0   33:37.9 10:49 42  41.3       9        M 40-44   
117   3039 Sarah Donohue            F      Lexington       SC    US      34:07.5   33:39.4 10:50 39  44.8       8        F 35-39   
118   3199 B. Timmons               F      Columbia        SC    US      33:45.1   33:42.4 10:51 9   53.2       1        F 1- 9    
119   3058 J. Fellona               F      Columbia        SC    US      33:48.1   33:46.2 10:52 9   53.1       2        F 1- 9    
120   3145 M. Peelle                F      Lexington       SC    US      33:55.8   33:47.1 10:52 10  51.5       6        F 10-14   
121   3146 Michael Peelle           M      Lexington       SC    US      33:56.9   33:48.1 10:53 44  41.7       10       M 40-44   
122   3099 John Jenkins             M      Columbia        SC    US      34:03.8   33:50.2 10:53 47  42.6       4        M 45-49   
123   3213 Katherine Watts          F      Columbia        SC    US      34:19.3   33:54.3 10:55 42  45.3       3        F 40-44   
124   3217 Susan Weaver             F      Columbia        SC    US      34:21.2   34:04.0 10:58 55  51.3       4        F 55-59   
125   3208 Halsey Vonkolnitz        F      Charleston      SC    US      34:33.6   34:10.3 11:00 14  46.2       7        F 10-14   
126   3074 Samantha Gossard         F      Fayetteville    NC    US      35:10.0   34:40.4 11:10 31  42.6       4        F 30-34   
127   3262 Elizabeth Vaughan        F      Columbia        SC    US      35:15.0   34:43.9 11:11 27  42.5       8        F 25-29   
128   3263 Andrew Vaughan           M      Columbia        SC    US      35:15.0   34:44.9 11:11 30  37.5       5        M 30-34   
129   3153 Kana Rahman              F      Columbia        SC    US      35:03.5   34:51.8 11:13 45  45.1       5        F 45-49   
130   3136 L. Near                  F      Lexington       SC    US      35:30.8   35:20.2 11:22 12  46.6       8        F 10-14   
131   3245 Hank Sully               M      Columbia        SC    US      35:55.4   35:24.8 11:24 58  44.4       5        M 55-59   
132   3010 Christine Blake          F      Columbia        SC    US      35:35.7   35:31.1 11:26 46  44.6       6        F 45-49   
133   3089 heather Herndon          F      Columbia        SC    US      35:41.7   35:31.7 11:26 55  49.2       5        F 55-59   
134   3174 Kelli Savia              F      Lexington       SC    US      35:46.7   35:32.5 11:26 34  41.7       5        F 30-34   
135   3197 Emily Thoder             F      Columbia        SC    US      35:42.0   35:35.3 11:27 13  45.3       9        F 10-14   
136   3277 Anonymous Participant    F                            US      35:43.8   35:35.4 11:27 36  41.9       9        F 35-39   
137   3076 C. Greer                 F      Columbia        SC    US      36:01.7   35:38.8 11:28 10  48.8       10       F 10-14   
138   3075 Bridget Greer            F      Columbia        SC    US      36:02.1   35:39.3 11:29 44  43.7       4        F 40-44   
139   3273 Ashley Ludwig            F      Columbia        SC    US      36:17.1   35:53.9 11:33 34  41.3       6        F 30-34   
140   3092 Tyler Horn               M      Cayce           SC    US      36:36.2   36:22.4 11:42 24  35.7       6        M 20-24   
141   3149 Pete Poore               M      Columbia        SC    US      36:30.0   36:26.7 11:44 67  46.5       4        M 65-69   
142   3189 Linoshca Stokes          F      Fort Bragg      NC    US      36:35.5   36:30.2 11:45 29  40.5       9        F 25-29   
143   3154 Julia Ramsey             F      Columbia        SC    US      36:40.4   36:30.6 11:45 53  46.8       4        F 50-54   
144   3014 Joy Bouknight            F      Irmo            SC    US      37:28.1   37:08.3 11:57 68  55.3       2        F 65-69   
145   3129 Megan Morgan             F      Lexington       SC    US      37:30.4   37:10.3 11:58 35  40.0       10       F 35-39   
146   3073 Matthew Gossard          M      Fayetteville    NC    US      37:44.3   37:15.8 12:00 32  35.1       6        M 30-34   
147   3064 Tredena Freeman          F      Columbia        SC    US      37:43.9   37:17.1 12:00 44  41.8       5        F 40-44   
148   3237 Andrea Taylor            F      West Columbia   SC    US      37:56.7   37:19.4 12:01 33  39.7       7        F 30-34   
149   3018 Mike Brandyburg          M      Columbia        SC    US      37:45.4   37:30.0 12:04 42  37.1       11       M 40-44   
150   3138 Jennifer Norris          F      Elgin           SC    US      37:52.8   37:39.0 12:07 50  43.9       5        F 50-54   
151   3078 L. Greer                 M      Columbia        SC    US      38:24.0   37:57.8 12:13 8   45.3       3        M 1- 9    
152   3270 Chad Greer               M      Columbia        SC    US      38:24.7   37:59.0 12:14 45  37.4       5        M 45-49   
153   3143 Jessica Peelle           F      Lexington       SC    US      38:20.9   38:12.0 12:18 44  40.8       6        F 40-44   
154   3009 Stephanie Bergeron       F      Lexington       SC    US      38:28.4   38:12.3 12:18 29  38.7       10       F 25-29   
155   3144 K. Peelle                F      Lexington       SC    US      38:20.9   38:12.5 12:18 10  45.5       11       F 10-14   
156   3279 Mary Wooley              F      Columbia        SC    US      38:41.7   38:15.2 12:19 38  39.3       11       F 35-39   
157   3147 LaShandal Pettaway-Brown F      Irmo            SC    US      38:35.7   38:29.0 12:23 46  41.2       7        F 45-49   
158   3007 Brittany Benford         F      Lexington       SC    US      39:06.3   38:46.2 12:29 26  38.1       11       F 25-29   
159   3090 Tom Herschede            M      Columbia        SC    US      38:52.6   38:46.3 12:29 29  33.5       9        M 25-29   
160   3008 Casey Benford            M      Lexington       SC    US      39:06.3   38:46.5 12:29 30  33.6       7        M 30-34   
161   3275 M. Kelly                 M      Orangeburg      SC    US      39:02.7   38:56.2 12:32 12  37.1       13       M 10-14   
162   3005 Chrissy Behnke           F      Columbia        SC    US      39:13.6   39:05.7 12:35 30  37.8       8        F 30-34   
163   3167 Yuki Rodriguez           F      Lexington       SC    US      39:15.0   39:06.3 12:35 35  38.0       12       F 35-39   
164   3118 Sara Mantei              F      Columbia        SC    US      39:18.3   39:12.1 12:37 13  41.1       12       F 10-14   
165   3011 Patrick Blake            M      Columbia        SC    US      39:19.4   39:14.2 12:38 48  37.0       6        M 45-49   
166   3117 Lisa Mantei              F      Columbia        SC    US      39:27.9   39:20.8 12:40 49  41.6       8        F 45-49   
167   3193 Kerry Stubbs             F      Columbia        SC    US      39:38.3   39:32.3 12:44 46  40.1       9        F 45-49   
168   3261 Sandra Morgan            F      Elgin           SC    US      40:06.1   39:45.9 12:48 57  45.0       6        F 55-59   
169   3081 Jill Haggard             F      Columbia        SC    US      40:10.4   39:48.7 12:49 31  37.1       9        F 30-34   
170   3001 B. Alexander             F      Columbia        SC    US      40:27.6   40:06.0 12:54 8   46.3       3        F 1- 9    
171   3160 Laurie Register          F      Lexington       SC    US      40:29.6   40:09.4 12:56 56  44.0       7        F 55-59   
172   3000 Adrienne Alexander       F      Columbia        SC    US      40:38.7   40:17.5 12:58 42  38.1       7        F 40-44   
173   3216 Rich Weaver              M      Columbia        SC    US      40:36.0   40:34.9 13:04 72  44.1       2        M 70-99   
174   3185 Dianne Steadman          F      Irmo            SC    US      40:49.4   40:35.9 13:04 58  44.6       8        F 55-59   
175   3113 Ken Lowden               M      Columbia        SC    US      41:05.2   40:48.4 13:08 71  43.3       3        M 70-99   
176   3229 Kristin Loughlin         F      West Columbia   SC    US      41:06.5   40:49.3 13:08 27  36.2       12       F 25-29   
177   3253 Brooke Cooper            F      Lexington       SC    US      41:05.2   40:50.7 13:09 26  36.2       13       F 25-29   
178   3284 camille vergara          F      rock hill       SC    US      41:51.7   41:21.2 13:19 32  35.7       10       F 30-34   
179   3226 Caroline Youngblood      F      Little Mountain SC    US      41:53.4   41:44.3 13:26 23  35.4       3        F 20-24   
180   3214 Marie Weatherford        F      Columbia        SC    US      42:35.5   42:08.6 13:34 27  35.0       14       F 25-29   
181   3027 Ashley Chapman           F      Cayce           SC    US      42:23.8   42:09.7 13:34 22  35.0       4        F 20-24   
182   3093 John Houser              M      Columbia        SC    US      42:50.9   42:37.9 13:43 70  41.0       4        M 70-99   
183   3141 Tonya Parker             F      Columbia        SC    US      44:30.6   44:13.8 14:14 48  36.6       10       F 45-49   
184   3241 Mary Cates McBurney      F      Columbia        SC    US      44:53.0   44:46.2 14:25 13  36.0       13       F 10-14   
185   3056 Remonia Felix            F      Columbia        SC    US      45:15.1   44:59.7 14:29 48  35.9       11       F 45-49   
186   3131 Alicia Morris            F      Lancaster       SC    US      45:41.8   45:17.9 14:35 26  32.6       15       F 25-29   
187   3238 Frankie Caldwell         F      West Columbia   SC    US      45:49.4   45:21.9 14:36 27  32.6       16       F 25-29   
188   3234 Laythi Hanke             F      Columbia        SC    US      45:49.1   45:22.5 14:36 27  32.5       17       F 25-29   
189   3173 Kerry Salinas            F      Elgin           SC    US      45:58.0   45:37.0 14:41 49  35.8       12       F 45-49   
190   3123 Arnetta McMahan          F      Columbia        SC    US      46:08.9   45:52.3 14:46 51  36.4       6        F 50-54   
191   3051 Hunter Evans             M      Kingstree       SC    US      46:30.6   46:09.1 14:51 30  28.2       8        M 30-34   
192   3288 m. bowie                 M                                    46:43.5   46:14.3 14:53 6   42.6       4        M 1- 9    
193   3289 jenn bowie               F                                    46:43.5   46:15.4 14:53 38  32.5       13       F 35-39   
194   3050 Alexis Evans             F      Kingstree       SC    US      46:49.4   46:27.5 14:57 27  31.8       18       F 25-29   
195   3187 Marc Steele              M      Columbia        SC    US      46:48.0   46:29.3 14:58 48  31.3       7        M 45-49   
196   3186 Karen Steele             F      Columbia        SC    US      46:48.0   46:29.9 14:58 46  34.1       13       F 45-49   
197   3155 Tujina Ray               F      Columbia        SC    US      47:09.2   46:31.8 14:59 39  32.4       14       F 35-39   
198   3184 Caroline Branchal        F      Columbia        SC    US      47:09.8   46:32.5 14:59 33  31.8       11       F 30-34   
199   3085 Tom Hardin               M      Columbia        SC    US      47:27.2   46:56.3 15:06 55  32.7       6        M 55-59   
200   3084 Allison Hardin           F      Columbia        SC    US      47:27.8   46:57.0 15:07 60  39.5       4        F 60-64   
201   3125 Melinda Merrell          F      Lexington       SC    US      47:18.8   47:12.0 15:12 37  31.7       15       F 35-39   
202   3114 Karen Luper              F      Chapin          SC    US      47:36.6   47:16.7 15:13 50  34.9       7        F 50-54   
203   3178 Rebecca Smaha            F      Columbia        SC    US      47:47.3   47:27.6 15:17 41  32.1       8        F 40-44   
204   3019 Cheyenna Brown           F      Columbia        SC    US      50:19.5   49:46.6 16:01 34  29.8       12       F 30-34   
205   3025 Tammy Caruk              F      Columbia        SC    US      51:15.9   50:51.3 16:22 58  35.6       9        F 55-59   
206   3037 Karen Dickey             F      Columbia        SC    US      51:29.2   51:04.3 16:26 68  40.2       3        F 65-69   
207   3179 Davia Smith              F      Orangeburg      SC    US      51:33.4   51:04.4 16:26 30  28.9       13       F 30-34   
208   3194 Alexa Tattersall         F      West Columbia   SC    US      51:46.8   51:22.9 16:32 26  28.7       19       F 25-29   
209   3196 Becky Thoder             F      Columbia        SC    US      51:37.1   51:31.5 16:35 44  30.2       9        F 40-44   
210   3108 melissa Lance            F      Lexington       SC    US      52:24.0   51:49.4 16:41 49  31.5       14       F 45-49   
211   3148 Kristina Polson          F      Fort Mill       SC    US      51:52.6   51:52.6 16:42 38  28.9       16       F 35-39   
212   3080 Josh Habeeb              M      Fort Mill       SC    US      51:53.0   51:53.0 16:42 37  25.9       4        M 35-39   
213   3285 shauna moffitt           F                                    52:24.0   52:24.0 16:52 45  30.0       15       F 45-49   
214   3043 C. Dykes                 M      Columbia        SC    US      53:24.3   52:47.8 17:00 7   34.7       5        M 1- 9    
215   3135 Kinsi Near               F      Lexington       SC    US      53:06.0   52:54.6 17:02 40  28.7       10       F 40-44   
216   3134 Chris Near               M      Lexington       SC    US      53:05.9   52:54.6 17:02 41  26.1       12       M 40-44   
217   3033 Kristin Coleman          F      West Columbia   SC    US      54:30.3   53:57.2 17:22 29  27.4       20       F 25-29   
218   3210 Tammi Wainwright         F      West Columbia   SC    US      54:31.0   53:58.1 17:22 24  27.4       5        F 20-24   
219   3044 Lisa Dykes               F      Columbia        SC    US      54:42.8   54:10.3 17:26 37  27.6       17       F 35-39   
220   3069 Ryan Gammons             M      Columbia        SC    US      54:44.4   54:12.6 17:27 33  24.2       9        M 30-34   
221   3246 Deb Olson                F      Mount Pleasant  SC    US      54:53.0   54:20.9 17:30 63  35.4       5        F 60-64   
222   3032 Dianne Coleman           F      Columbia        SC    US      54:55.8   54:29.0 17:32 71  39.3       1        F 70-99   
223   3222 Makenzie Wilson          F      Columbia        SC    US      55:11.2   54:34.3 17:34 30  27.1       14       F 30-34   
224   3278 Karen Maxon              F      Hendersonville  NC    US      54:53.8   54:53.8 17:40 48  29.4       16       F 45-49   
225   3137 Yolanda Negron           F      Lexington       SC    US      59:40.3   59:21.0 19:06 38  25.3       18       F 35-39   
226   3021 Lisa Brown               F      Lexington       SC    US      59:41.2   59:21.9 19:06 53  28.8       8        F 50-54   
227   3022 Jessica Bruner           F      Lexington       SC    US      59:41.1   59:22.6 19:07 29  24.9       21       F 25-29   
228   3068 Anonymous Participant    F                            US      1:00:12.2 59:37.8 19:12 33  24.8       15       F 30-34   
229   3122 LeTicia McIlwain         F      Columbia        SC    US      1:00:12.5 59:38.1 19:12 36  25.0       19       F 35-39   
230   3082 Ann Hall                 F      Chapin          SC    US      1:00:19.3 59:49.7 19:15 58  30.3       10       F 55-59   
231   3276 Betty Fogle-Bovian       F      Orangeburg      SC    US      1:00:06.7 59:56.8 19:18 64  32.5       6        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ediberto Crisanto 3192 26  1       M      Columbia SC US 18:25.5 
2     Randall Hrechko   3094 51  3       M      Columbia SC US 20:25.6 
3     Bobby Bartley     3265 36  5       M      Columbia SC US 20:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelley Engh      3260 41  8       F      Columbia SC US 21:08.3 
1     Ivanka Tolan     3204 43  4       F      Columbia SC US 20:28.0 
2     Jennifer Lybrand 3115 31  15      F      Columbia SC US 23:08.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex McDonald      3121 44  2       M      Columbia SC US 20:22.0 
2     Johnathan Kirkwood 3104 49  7       M      Columbia SC US 20:52.8 
3     Steve Greer        3233 43  9       M      Columbia SC US 21:10.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelley Engh   3260 41  8       F      Columbia SC US   21:08.3 
2     Valda Stokes  3190 59  35      F      Fort Bragg NC US 24:40.2 
3     Jenny Ellisor 3048 40  43      F      Lexington SC US  25:52.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Bennett 3243 9   96      M      Lexington SC US 31:00.2 
2     B. Wingo   3223 7   103     M      Columbia SC US  32:01.1 
3     L. Greer   3078 8   151     M      Columbia SC US  37:57.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Walsh 3212 13  6       M      Columbia SC US 20:38.3 
2     H. Howard     3258 12  10      M      Columbia SC US 21:25.9 
3     Jackson Engh  3259 14  11      M      Columbia SC US 21:34.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Blake  3012 15  17      M      Columbia SC US 23:27.6 
2     Chandler Peel 3142 19  47      M      Columbia SC US 26:22.8 
3     cameron steel 3286 16  65      M                     28:20.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Regan Freeman   3063 22  13      M      Columbia SC US 22:09.4 
2     Shane Beckman   3266 20  23      M      Lugoff SC US   24:01.3 
3     Harrison Reeves 3158 23  26      M      Columbia SC US 24:08.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ramon Hemerlein 3087 26  28      M      Columbia SC US 24:11.5 
2     Joseph Looney   3112 26  29      M      Elgin SC US    24:13.2 
3     Benson Uche     3251 29  33      M      Columbia SC US 24:28.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Foster 3062 30  12      M      Cayce SC US      21:36.5 
2     David Hudon  3095 30  50      M      Gilbert SC US    26:55.2 
3     Jordan Smith 3180 31  87      M      Orangeburg SC US 30:39.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Derek Blythe     3236 37  24      M      West Columbia SC US 24:05.9 
2     ROBERT JANUARY   3097 35  30      M      Columbia SC US      24:13.6 
3     Porter Balderson 3268 35  31      M      Columbia SC US      24:20.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jay Smith      3271 40  21      M      Blythewood SC US 23:56.8 
2     Court Walsh    3211 40  32      M      Columbia SC US   24:24.5 
3     Andrew Pridgen 3151 43  37      M      Lexington SC US  24:58.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Pritcher 3232 48  45      M      columbia SC US 26:14.9 
2     Andrew Cole    3254 46  53      M      Columbia SC US 27:18.7 
3     Mike Fellona   3060 45  110     M      Columbia SC US 32:38.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Lance 3109 52  55      M      Lexington SC US 27:27.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Gallagher 3066 56  14      M      Wadsworth OH US 22:41.5 
2     Eliere Tolan   3203 55  16      M      Columbia SC US  23:10.7 
3     Jim Williams   3220 59  25      M      Columbia SC US  24:06.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luther Kemmerlin 3103 64  78      M      Cameron SC US    29:52.9 
2     Ron Lipe         3111 63  92      M      Columbia SC US   30:54.5 
3     Harry Strick     3191 64  114     M      Blythewood SC US 33:23.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Compton  3034 65  27      M      Columbia SC US  24:11.3 
2     Walt Cole     3031 66  64      M      Irmo SC US      28:18.4 
3     Leeds Barroll 3004 67  76      M      Lexington SC US 29:43.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peter Mugglestone 3247 74  108     M      Columbia SC US 32:32.5 
2     Rich Weaver       3216 72  173     M      Columbia SC US 40:34.9 
3     Ken Lowden        3113 71  175     M      Columbia SC US 40:48.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Timmons   3199 9   118     F      Columbia SC US 33:42.4 
2     J. Fellona   3058 9   119     F      Columbia SC US 33:46.2 
3     B. Alexander 3001 8   170     F      Columbia SC US 40:06.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Smoak    3183 11  36      F      Columbia SC US 24:43.1 
2     T. Ferguson 3230 10  60      F      Columbia SC US 27:41.2 
3     K. Timmons  3202 11  79      F      Columbia SC US 29:53.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Asia Bovian    3244 15  66      F      Elgin SC US    28:34.4 
2     Merritt Reeves 3159 19  71      F      Columbia SC US 29:08.7 
3     Maggie Fellona 3059 15  95      F      Columbia SC US 30:58.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Madison Yemc        3225 24  41      F      Columbia SC US        25:38.9 
2     Jessica Weaver      3215 23  107     F      Columbia SC US        32:22.5 
3     Caroline Youngblood 3226 23  179     F      Little Mountain SC US 41:44.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Tryon    3206 29  34      F      Columbia SC US  24:39.6 
2     Krystal Onyema 3140 25  54      F      Columbia SC US  27:21.9 
3     Katie Medlin   3235 27  69      F      Charlotte NC US 28:56.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebekah Gele          3070 33  56      F      Columbia SC US 27:28.7 
2     Georgeanna Lowdermilk 3264 33  61      F      Irmo SC US     27:48.1 
3     Brooke Cobb           3248 34  115     F      lugoff SC US   33:24.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Casey Cline        3030 39  22      F      West Columbia SC US  24:01.2 
2     Angela Faust       3054 39  72      F      Saint Matthews SC US 29:18.2 
3     Cristine Maybourne 3120 35  86      F      Columbia SC US       30:20.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nikki Runyan    3172 43  88      F      Hopkins SC US  30:48.9 
2     Nikki Thomas    3198 41  91      F      Elgin SC US    30:53.7 
3     Katherine Watts 3213 42  123     F      Columbia SC US 33:54.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacey Bradley   3016 46  51      F      Columbia SC US     27:02.2 
2     Gretchen Lambert 3107 47  70      F      Columbia SC US     28:58.9 
3     Missy Caughman   3026 49  73      F      W.  Columbia SC US 29:35.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Darby Shinn         3177 53  46      F      Columbia SC US 26:21.2 
2     Greta Dobe          3267 54  74      F      Columbia SC US 29:41.9 
3     MaryCatherine Smith 3181 53  81      F      Columbia SC US 29:56.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paula Trefzger 3205 56  62      F      Columbia SC US  27:51.5 
2     Mary Gallagher 3067 57  100     F      Wadsworth OH US 31:20.5 
3     Joan Hartley   3086 57  105     F      Columbia SC US  32:07.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alsena Edwards 3255 61  44      F      Elgin SC US     25:59.1 
2     Mary Rodriguez 3166 60  85      F      Lexington SC US 30:19.0 
3     Helene Lipe    3110 63  112     F      Columbia SC US  33:01.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JUDY Meisner  3124 66  59      F      Columbia SC US 27:32.8 
2     Joy Bouknight 3014 68  144     F      Irmo SC US     37:08.3 
3     Karen Dickey  3037 68  206     F      Columbia SC US 51:04.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dianne Coleman 3032 71  222     F      Columbia SC US 54:29 

Embed Code