Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon

Sat April 20, 2019 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Age City             State Chip    
                                                           Time    
===== === ============== ====== === ================ ===== ======= 
1     116 A. Diemar      M      6   Bernardsville    NJ    9:41.4  
2     108 R. quenneville F      5   Vienna           VA    9:42.4  
3     104 A. Klick       F      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    10:04.1 
4     135 B. Feinberg    M      6   Glen Ellyn       IL    10:07.4 
5     106 E. Parker      F      6   Hanahan          SC    10:20.3 
6     129 C. Orr         M      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    10:24.7 
7     69  M. Sarstrand   F      5   Spartanburg      SC    10:46.8 
8     67  L. Wright      M      6   Acworth          GA    10:56.1 
9     119 B. Pitcairn    M      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    11:02.6 
10    124 B. Nesmith     M      5   Marietta         GA    11:34.6 
11    75  M. Anderson    F      6   Greenville       SC    11:43.8 
12    85  E. Savage      F      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    11:43.8 
13    68  S. Blackwood   M      6   Henrico          VA    11:47.7 
14    94  L. Taylor      M      6   Summerville      SC    11:48.2 
15    97  B. Moore       M      5   Sullivans Island SC    11:49.1 
16    90  S. Weber       F      6   Pittsburgh       PA    11:50.8 
17    82  C. Sumner      M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    11:53.1 
18    131 J. Semeraro    M      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    11:55.8 
19    120 K. Pomerantz   F      4   Charleston       SC    12:02.6 
20    123 M. Dolloff     M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    12:05.9 
21    121 E. Powers      F      5   Clarkston        MI    12:17.3 
22    118 B. Delp        M      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    12:20.2 
23    114 R. O’Donnell M      6   Johns Island     SC    12:27.4 
24    99  J. osterritter M      6   Summerville      SC    12:36.2 
25    81  M. Tkacz       F      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    12:45.1 
26    117 C. Shone       M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    12:50.9 
27    77  M. Christenson F      6   Holly Springs    NC    12:54.4 
28    130 H. Presson     F      4   Knoxville        TN    13:12.4 
29    88  J. Fraser      M      5   Toronto          ON    13:16.4 
30    98  H. Jickling    M      4   Charleston       SC    13:18.0 
31    84  H. Hopson      F      6   Mount Pleasant   SC    13:22.6 
32    74  P. Brody       F      6   Bryn Mawr        PA    13:23.0 
33    111 S. Caplea      M      6   Cary             NC    13:23.7 
34    128 A. Sroufe      F      6   Westerville      OH    13:28.2 
35    95  P. Kaufman     M      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    13:30.5 
36    134 A. Wolff       F      6   Charlotte        NC    13:32.3 
37    91  C. Jennings    M      6   Richardson       TX    13:33.0 
38    93  J. Grunenwald  F      5   Simpsonville     SC    13:53.0 
39    96  R. Fisher      M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    14:10.8 
40    70  M. Johnson     M      4   Charleston       SC    14:15.7 
41    133 P. Webster     M      5   Greenville       SC    14:21.2 
42    109 R. Robinson    F      6   Johns Island     SC    14:22.0 
43    83  L. Carden      M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    14:22.0 
44    100 M. Bradshaw    F      4   Charleston       SC    14:56.4 
45    86  M. Savage      F      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    14:56.6 
46    122 A. Daniel      F      6   Charleston       SC    15:06.4 
47    80  H. Fernandez   F      5   Johns Island     SC    15:08.8 
48    115 C. O’Donnell F      4   Johns Island     SC    15:21.6 
49    102 H. Stanis      M      6   Wadmalaw Island  SC    15:52.4 
50    132 L. Semeraro    M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    16:11.8 
51    66  A. Roope       F      3   Mount Pleasant   SC    16:30.7 
52    78  O. Powers      F      4   Cramerton        NC    16:35.2 
53    126 T. Stoneburner M      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    16:46.5 
54    79  A. Asper       F      5   Mount Pleasant   SC    17:03.4 
55    87  A. Davis       F      3   Summerville      SC    17:42.0 
56    76  J. Belniak     M      3   Greenwich        CT    18:30.5 
57    89  S. Chernyak    F      6   Toronto          ON    18:32.4 
58    127 E. Stoneburner F      3   Mount Pleasant   SC    19:01.6 
59    113 V. Caplea      F      5   Greentown        OH    19:02.9 
60    107 T. Buntin      M      4   Charleston       SC    20:03.4 
61    103 M. Stanis      M      4   Wadmalaw Island  SC    20:11.9 
62    125 L. Congdon     F      3   Mount Pleasant   SC    20:29.4 
63    73  S. Luchessi    M      5   Arlington        VA    20:49.2 
64    71  W. Heath       F      4   Mt Pleasant      SC    21:48.0 
65    105 G. Klick       F      4   Mount Pleasant   SC    22:24.1 


Top Male Finisher - Overall 3-6
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Diemar   116 6   1       M      Bernardsville NJ US  9:41.4  
2     B. Feinberg 135 6   4       M      Glen Ellyn IL US     10:07.4 
3     C. Orr      129 6   6       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 10:24.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 3-6
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. quenneville 108 5   2       F      Vienna VA US         9:42.4  
2     A. Klick       104 6   3       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 10:04.1 
3     E. Parker      106 6   5       F      Hanahan SC US        10:20.3 

Embed Code