Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon

Sat April 20, 2019 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender Age City            State Chip    
                                                           Time    
===== === =============== ====== === =============== ===== ======= 
1     42  J. Hall         M      11  Fayetteville    NC    21:24.3 
2     35  Scotty Parker   M      13  Hanahan         SC    21:57.9 
3     17  L. McFee        F      12  Waxhaw          NC    24:16.0 
4     23  B. Mothershead  M      11  Myrtle Beach    SC    24:26.2 
5     31  J. Leahy        M      12  Charleston      SC    24:26.5 
6     16  Charlie Carper  M      14  Mount Pleasant  SC    24:39.7 
7     30  J. May          F      12  Charleston      SC    24:40.3 
8     21  A. Payne        F      12  Decatur         GA    25:39.6 
9     62  Cooper FEinberg M      14  Glen Ellyn      IL    26:14.9 
10    50  S. Medendorp    M      12  Johns Island    SC    26:30.7 
11    28  J. Vollmer      F      11  Mount Pleasant  SC    26:33.2 
12    32  ANDERS LANG     M      14  Brighton        MI    26:34.1 
13    18  J. Tarkington   M      11  Alpharetta      GA    26:34.8 
14    39  C. Cason        F      11  Mount Pleasant  SC    26:37.2 
15    59  Declan Scheck   M      13  Glen Ellyn      IL    26:37.3 
16    48  George Linney   M      14  Durham          NC    26:44.6 
17    26  B. Franko       M      11  Charleston      SC    26:51.1 
18    61  M. Feinberg     M      11  Glen Ellyn      IL    27:05.7 
19    22  L. Chapman      M      11  Charleston      SC    27:08.8 
20    51  K. Wilson       F      12  Powell          OH    27:14.1 
21    281 Charles Barry   M      13  Marietta        GA    27:36.7 
22    7   M. Rhodes       F      11  Daniel Island   SC    27:38.9 
23    19  Erik Venjohn    M      14  Charleston      SC    27:47.4 
24    34  B. Conklin      M      11  Summerfield     NC    29:02.2 
25    27  E. Morgan       F      12  Mount Pleasant  SC    29:05.9 
26    63  Emma Shaw       F      13  Charlotte       NC    29:21.4 
27    49  M. Medendorp    F      11  Johns Island    SC    29:22.4 
28    37  M. Quenneville  M      11  Vienna          VA    29:25.7 
29    43  Max Fauth       M      13  Columbus        OH    29:30.5 
30    11  A. Hollister    F      12  Mount Pleasant  SC    29:37.7 
31    3   Helen Hurden    F      13  Waxhaw          NC    30:09.9 
32    46  C. Tzur         F      11  Kenilworth      IL    30:12.4 
33    12  Tyler Murphy    M      13  Fairfax Station VA    30:36.9 
34    44  M. White        F      12  Johns Island    SC    30:40.4 
35    33  O. Weber        M      12  Johns Island    SC    30:46.5 
36    6   L. Anderson     F      11  Greenville      SC    30:46.7 
37    41  C. Diemar       F      12  Bernardsville   NJ    30:57.2 
38    24  L. Kopp         M      12  Montclair       NJ    31:06.3 
39    29  J. Vollmer      F      11  Mount Pleasant  SC    31:08.5 
40    14  Camila Gardner  F      14  Anderson        SC    31:44.4 
41    38  E. Caplea       F      12  Cary            NC    31:45.4 
42    283 B. Greene       F      11  New Bern        NC    31:50.3 
43    282 Devon Bernabeo  F      14  Wayne           PA    32:13.2 
44    25  J. Wineland     M      11  Gainesville     GA    32:18.2 
45    60  B. Scheck       F      11  Glen Ellyn      IL    32:39.8 
46    53  Delaney Coates  F      14  Waterford       VA    32:41.0 
47    1   C. Venjohn      M      12  Charleston      SC    33:16.1 
48    52  A. Coates       F      11  Waterford       VA    33:32.4 
49    5   S. Anderson     F      12  Greenville      SC    33:42.6 
50    284 Cole Greene     M      14  New Bern        NC    33:52.9 
51    47  K. Linney       F      12  Durham          NC    34:10.4 
52    58  Rebecca Schill  F      13  Norfolk         VA    34:25.5 
53    40  E. Caplea       F      12  Greentown       OH    34:54.8 
54    55  N. Surdej       M      11  Lancaster       NY    35:23.6 
55    13  M. Gardner      F      11  Anderson        SC    35:26.8 
56    56  A. Rillorta     F      11  Ladson          SC    35:33.9 
57    9   M. Volk         M      11  Springboro      OH    36:07.1 
58    8   Alex Volk       F      13  Springboro      OH    36:28.0 
59    64  C. Stokas       F      11  Charlotte       NC    36:49.3 
60    10  C. Daniel       F      12  Charleston      SC    37:12.5 
61    57  R. Green        F      12  Mount Pleasant  SC    38:55.4 
62    65  Ethan MacDonald M      14  Toronto         ON    39:38.0 
63    45  S. White        M      11  Johns Island    SC    39:44.1 
64    2   T. Vujtech      M      11  Harrison        NY    42:37.8 
65    54  A. Brauchle     F      11  Mount Pleasant  SC    42:42.1 


Top Male Finisher - Overall 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Hall        42  11  1       M      Fayetteville NC US 21:24.3 
2     Scotty Parker  35  13  2       M      Hanahan SC US      21:57.9 
3     B. Mothershead 23  11  4       M      Myrtle Beach SC US 24:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 11-14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. McFee 17  12  3       F      Waxhaw NC US     24:16.0 
2     J. May   30  12  7       F      Charleston SC US 24:40.3 
3     A. Payne 21  12  8       F      Decatur GA US    25:39.6 

Embed Code