Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon

Sat April 20, 2019 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Country Chip    Division Division  
                                                                              Time    Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======== ========= 
1     375 J. Ham                M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      19:24.1 1        M Overall 
2     310 A. Cote               M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      19:34.0 2        M Overall 
3     354 B. Presson            M      9   Knoxville            TN    US      19:42.8 3        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M 0-99    
4     255 A. Carden             M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      19:54.9 3        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M 0-99    
5     362 K. Quenneville        M      10  Vienna               VA    US      20:15.0 2        M 0-99    
6     267 A. Miller             F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      20:21.0 1        F Overall 
7     337 A. Fitch              M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      20:35.3 3        M 0-99    
8     271 A. Slingluff          M      10  Crownsville          MD    US      20:42.4 4        M 0-99    
9     319 B. Culbertson         M      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      21:08.8 3        M Overall 
                                                                                      5        M 0-99    
10    393 C. Morris             M      10  Charlotte            NC    US      21:15.2 3        M Overall 
                                                                                      6        M 0-99    
11    322 A. Chapman            F      10  Charleston           SC    US      21:32.4 2        F Overall 
                                                                                      1        F 0-99    
12    366 B. Dillard            M      10  Chattanooga          TN    US      21:43.7 7        M 0-99    
13    353 P. OConnell           M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      21:54.6 8        M 0-99    
14    350 A. Fernandez          M      9   Johns Island         SC    US      21:55.5 9        M 0-99    
15    341 J. Frassica           M      9   Irmo                 SC    US      22:04.4 10       M 0-99    
16    345 P. Rhodes             M      10  Daniel Island        SC    US      22:16.5 11       M 0-99    
17    328 J. Cason              M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      22:49.1 12       M 0-99    
18    257 A. Boehme             M      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      22:57.2 13       M 0-99    
19    320 M. Culbertson         F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      23:10.4 3        F Overall 
                                                                                      2        F 0-99    
20    364 L. Ranalli            F      10  Chattanooga          TN    US      23:22.5 1        F 0-99    
21    336 H. Conklin            F      9   Summerfield          NC    US      23:28.6 3        F Overall 
                                                                                      2        F 0-99    
22    348 S. Dolloff            F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      23:30.8 3        F 0-99    
23    277 S. Buttrick           M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      23:44.7 14       M 0-99    
24    302 A. Orr                F      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:00.8 4        F 0-99    
25    343 A. Dobbin             M      9   Charleston           SC    US      24:01.1 15       M 0-99    
26    360 D. Smailes            M      10  Rye                  NY    US      24:01.4 16       M 0-99    
27    254 F. Holden             M      7   Beaufort             SC    US      24:13.1 17       M 0-99    
28    307 A. Hodinius           F      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:22.4 5        F 0-99    
29    357 Anonymous Participant M      8   Hollywood            SC    US      24:28.1 18       M 0-99    
30    361 K. Ledford            F      10  Charleston           SC    US      24:32.8 6        F 0-99    
31    279 N. Bennett            F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:44.3 7        F 0-99    
32    270 R. Kosaraju           M      10  Chester Springs      PA    US      24:48.0 19       M 0-99    
33    327 G. Cason              F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:54.3 8        F 0-99    
34    303 C. Orr                M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:55.4 20       M 0-99    
35    275 M. Buttrick           F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      25:03.4 9        F 0-99    
36    258 E. Sarstrand          F      8   Spartanburg          SC    US      25:03.5 10       F 0-99    
37    266 M. Miller             M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      25:04.3 21       M 0-99    
38    380 G. Danza              F      10  Bernardsville        NJ    US      25:04.7 11       F 0-99    
39    321 C. Culbertson         F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      25:17.8 12       F 0-99    
40    365 D. Dillard            M      8   Chattanooga          TN    US      25:25.6 22       M 0-99    
41    274 C. Tkacz              M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      25:28.9 23       M 0-99    
42    339 m. riedy              F      9   North Charleston     SC    US      25:47.3 13       F 0-99    
43    308 A. Klick              F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      25:47.8 14       F 0-99    
44    273 B. Waters             M      7   Greenville           SC    US      25:51.9 24       M 0-99    
45    347 M. Horne              M      8   Johns Island         SC    US      25:56.0 25       M 0-99    
46    317 E. Crotwell           F      8   Fort Mill            SC    US      25:56.3 15       F 0-99    
47    272 H. Waters             M      10  Greenville           SC    US      26:07.1 26       M 0-99    
48    326 V. Dominguez          M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:14.7 27       M 0-99    
49    381 M. Leeke              F      9   Charleston           SC    US      26:15.0 16       F 0-99    
50    265 J. Wiesehan           M      9   Waxhaw               NC    US      26:15.4 28       M 0-99    
51    305 M. Carroll            F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:16.5 17       F 0-99    
52    276 O. Johnson            M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:27.2 29       M 0-99    
53    349 S. Dales              F      9   Summerville          SC    US      26:29.4 18       F 0-99    
54    391 E. Goxhaj             M      7   Mount Pleasnt        SC    US      26:34.0 30       M 0-99    
55    313 G. Whalen             M      9   Winston Salem        NC    US      26:39.6 31       M 0-99    
56    260 D. Peevy              M      8   Charleston           SC    US      26:44.5 32       M 0-99    
57    392 B. Capps              M      7   North Charleston     SC    US      26:48.4 33       M 0-99    
58    352 E. Parrott            F      8   Greenville           SC    US      26:53.2 19       F 0-99    
59    269 C. Causey             F      8   Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      26:56.8 20       F 0-99    
60    385 J. Romine             F      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:00.0 21       F 0-99    
61    379 J. Sailer             M      8   Lexington            SC    US      27:05.0 34       M 0-99    
62    335 L. Howison            M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:21.7 35       M 0-99    
63    282 H. Stanis             M      7   Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      27:43.2 36       M 0-99    
64    325 B. Jones              M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:43.4 37       M 0-99    
65    318 M. Moore              F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:44.9 22       F 0-99    
66    330 D. Messersmith        M      8   Charleston           SC    US      27:48.0 38       M 0-99    
67    394 E. Morris             F      8   Charlotte            NC    US      27:48.1 23       F 0-99    
68    311 H. De Golyer          F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:50.7 24       F 0-99    
69    363 J. Heyder             M      8   Cranford             NJ    US      27:52.2 39       M 0-99    
70    281 C. LaPoint            F      8   Charleston           SC    US      27:56.8 25       F 0-99    
71    329 B. Schnackenberg      F      8   Hanahan              SC    US      28:07.8 26       F 0-99    
72    395 C. Beyer              F      8   Charlotte            NC    US      28:08.7 27       F 0-99    
73    342 S. Blackwood          M      8   Henrico              VA    US      28:15.9 40       M 0-99    
74    383 Q. Reilly             M      9   Charleston           SC    US      28:17.1 41       M 0-99    
75    259 X. Curtis             M      7   Spartanburg          SC    US      28:24.8 42       M 0-99    
76    344 L. Moore              F      7   Charleston           SC    US      28:26.9 28       F 0-99    
77    314 B. Glasscock          M      9   Charleston           SC    US      28:28.9 43       M 0-99    
78    261 M. Cummings           F      8   West Nyack           NY    US      28:38.7 29       F 0-99    
79    309 R. Rabuano            M      7   Bronxville           NY    US      28:47.3 44       M 0-99    
80    386 N. Quattlebaum        M      9   Irmo                 SC    US      29:13.9 45       M 0-99    
81    324 L. Hack               F      8   Johns Island         SC    US      29:18.2 30       F 0-99    
82    388 J. Walman             M      7   Towson               MD    US      29:19.7 46       M 0-99    
83    334 E. Blackwood          F      10  Henrico              VA    US      29:21.5 31       F 0-99    
84    315 L. Wright             M      7   Acworth              GA    US      29:38.2 47       M 0-99    
85    369 A. Tylman             F      8   Erie                 PA    US      29:42.6 32       F 0-99    
86    371 P. Brody              F      7   Bryn Mawr            PA    US      29:48.8 33       F 0-99    
87    374 E. Darcy              M      10  PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      29:57.2 48       M 0-99    
88    382 C. Reilly             M      9   Charleston           SC    US      29:57.4 49       M 0-99    
89    378 L. Clark              M      9   Charleston           SC    US      29:58.3 50       M 0-99    
90    356 L. DeVillers          F      9   Charlotte            NC    US      30:09.0 34       F 0-99    
91    316 L. Haughs             F      8   Glen Rock            NJ    US      30:18.8 35       F 0-99    
92    358 R. Burger             F      7   Hollywood            SC    US      30:47.4 36       F 0-99    
93    262 S. Vega               F      7   Beaufort             SC    US      30:48.7 37       F 0-99    
94    264 S. Daubach            F      7   Belleville           IL    US      30:57.1 38       F 0-99    
95    359 Z. Smailes            F      7   Rye                  NY    US      31:03.1 39       F 0-99    
96    338 S. Fitch              F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      31:12.8 40       F 0-99    
97    355 C. DeVillers          M      8   Charlotte            NC    US      31:24.8 51       M 0-99    
98    367 L. Fraser             F      9   Toronto              ON    CA      31:36.8 41       F 0-99    
99    372 Z. Gardner            F      7   Columbia             SC    US      31:45.2 42       F 0-99    
100   389 S. Fitzhugh           F      8   WEST COLUMBIA        SC    US      31:51.2 43       F 0-99    
101   331 J. Osterritter        M      7   Summerville          SC    US      33:35.7 52       M 0-99    
102   312 E. Parker             F      7   Summerville          SC    US      33:43.4 44       F 0-99    
103   376 E. Surdej             F      9   Lancaster            NY    US      33:45.9 45       F 0-99    
104   384 I. Reilly             F      9   Charleston           SC    US      33:51.3 46       F 0-99    
105   340 V. Riedy              F      7   North Charleston     SC    US      34:09.6 47       F 0-99    
106   373 F. Darcy              M      8   PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      34:12.3 53       M 0-99    
107   278 B. Wilhoit            M      7   Charleston           SC    US      34:13.7 54       M 0-99    
108   390 M. Christenson        F      8   Holly Springs        NC    US      34:35.4 48       F 0-99    
109   351 H. Fernandez          F      7   Johns Island         SC    US      34:46.5 49       F 0-99    
110   387 S. Walman             F      9   Towson               MD    US      34:58.2 50       F 0-99    
111   268 R. Robinson           F      7   Johns Island         SC    US      35:03.4 51       F 0-99    
112   333 B. Moore              M      7   Sullivans Island     SC    US      35:18.6 55       M 0-99    
113   377 B. Clark              F      7   Charleston           SC    US      35:18.9 52       F 0-99    
114   332 C. Kazley             M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      35:31.5 56       M 0-99    
115   256 z. olugebefola        M      8   Katonah              NY    US      35:39.3 57       M 0-99    
116   368 I. Tylman             F      9   Erie                 PA    US      36:12.7 53       F 0-99    
117   280 C. Davis              M      8   Summerville          SC    US      36:22.2 58       M 0-99    
118   346 L. Otte               F      8   Summerville          SC    US      36:43.4 54       F 0-99    
119   323 S. Hack               F      7   Johns Island         SC    US      36:45.1 55       F 0-99    
120   263 J. Miller             M      9   Awendaw              SC    US      36:56.1 1        M Overall 
                                                                                      59       M 0-99    
121   306 F. Hodinius           M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      38:15.2 60       M 0-99    
122   204 M. Schuetze           F      8   Charleston           SC    US      38:15.9 3        F Overall 
                                                                                      56       F 0-99    
123   304 M. Moore              F      8   Sullivans Island     SC    US      39:01.4 57       F 0-99    
124   370 C. Jennings           M      7   Richardson           TX    US      43:41.1 61       M 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall 7-10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     J. Ham    375 9   1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:24.1 
1     J. Miller 263 9   120     M      Awendaw SC US        36:56.1 
2     A. Cote   310 8   2       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:34.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 7-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Miller   267 10  6       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:21.0 
2     A. Chapman  322 10  11      F      Charleston SC US     21:32.4 
3     M. Schuetze 204 8   122     F      Charleston SC US     38:15.9 

Embed Code