Results For
Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Splash and Dash

Kiawah Island, SC 29455
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Country Chip      Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======== ========= 
1     375 J. Ham                M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:19:24.1 1        M Overall 
2     310 A. Cote               M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:19:34.0 2        M Overall 
3     354 B. Presson            M      9   Knoxville            TN    US      0:19:42.8 3        M Overall 
                                                                                        1        M 0-99    
4     255 A. Carden             M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:19:54.9 3        M Overall 
                                                                                        1        M 0-99    
5     362 K. Quenneville        M      10  Vienna               VA    US      0:20:15.0 2        M 0-99    
6     267 A. Miller             F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:20:21.0 1        F Overall 
7     337 A. Fitch              M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:20:35.3 3        M 0-99    
8     271 A. Slingluff          M      10  Crownsville          MD    US      0:20:42.4 4        M 0-99    
9     319 B. Culbertson         M      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:21:08.8 3        M Overall 
                                                                                        5        M 0-99    
10    393 C. Morris             M      10  Charlotte            NC    US      0:21:15.2 3        M Overall 
                                                                                        6        M 0-99    
11    322 A. Chapman            F      10  Charleston           SC    US      0:21:32.4 2        F Overall 
                                                                                        1        F 0-99    
12    366 B. Dillard            M      10  Chattanooga          TN    US      0:21:43.7 7        M 0-99    
13    353 P. OConnell           M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:21:54.6 8        M 0-99    
14    350 A. Fernandez          M      9   Johns Island         SC    US      0:21:55.5 9        M 0-99    
15    341 J. Frassica           M      9   Irmo                 SC    US      0:22:04.4 10       M 0-99    
16    345 P. Rhodes             M      10  Daniel Island        SC    US      0:22:16.5 11       M 0-99    
17    328 J. Cason              M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:22:49.1 12       M 0-99    
18    257 A. Boehme             M      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:22:57.2 13       M 0-99    
19    320 M. Culbertson         F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:23:10.4 3        F Overall 
                                                                                        2        F 0-99    
20    364 L. Ranalli            F      10  Chattanooga          TN    US      0:23:22.5 1        F 0-99    
21    336 H. Conklin            F      9   Summerfield          NC    US      0:23:28.6 3        F Overall 
                                                                                        2        F 0-99    
22    348 S. Dolloff            F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:23:30.8 3        F 0-99    
23    277 S. Buttrick           M      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:23:44.7 14       M 0-99    
24    302 A. Orr                F      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:00.8 4        F 0-99    
25    343 A. Dobbin             M      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:24:01.1 15       M 0-99    
26    360 D. Smailes            M      10  Rye                  NY    US      0:24:01.4 16       M 0-99    
27    254 F. Holden             M      7   Beaufort             SC    US      0:24:13.1 17       M 0-99    
28    307 A. Hodinius           F      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:22.4 5        F 0-99    
29    357 Anonymous Participant M      8                              US      0:24:28.1 18       M 0-99    
30    361 K. Ledford            F      10  Charleston           SC    US      0:24:32.8 6        F 0-99    
31    279 N. Bennett            F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:44.3 7        F 0-99    
32    270 R. Kosaraju           M      10  Chester Springs      PA    US      0:24:48.0 19       M 0-99    
33    327 G. Cason              F      10  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:54.3 8        F 0-99    
34    303 C. Orr                M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:55.4 20       M 0-99    
35    275 M. Buttrick           F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:25:03.4 9        F 0-99    
36    258 E. Sarstrand          F      8   Spartanburg          SC    US      0:25:03.5 10       F 0-99    
37    266 M. Miller             M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:25:04.3 21       M 0-99    
38    380 G. Danza              F      10  Bernardsville        NJ    US      0:25:04.7 11       F 0-99    
39    321 C. Culbertson         F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:25:17.8 12       F 0-99    
40    365 D. Dillard            M      8   Chattanooga          TN    US      0:25:25.6 22       M 0-99    
41    274 C. Tkacz              M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:25:28.9 23       M 0-99    
42    339 m. riedy              F      9   North Charleston     SC    US      0:25:47.3 13       F 0-99    
43    308 A. Klick              F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:25:47.8 14       F 0-99    
44    273 B. Waters             M      7   Greenville           SC    US      0:25:51.9 24       M 0-99    
45    347 M. Horne              M      8   Johns Island         SC    US      0:25:56.0 25       M 0-99    
46    317 E. Crotwell           F      8   Fort Mill            SC    US      0:25:56.3 15       F 0-99    
47    272 H. Waters             M      10  Greenville           SC    US      0:26:07.1 26       M 0-99    
48    326 V. Dominguez          M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:14.7 27       M 0-99    
49    381 M. Leeke              F      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:26:15.0 16       F 0-99    
50    265 J. Wiesehan           M      9   Waxhaw               NC    US      0:26:15.4 28       M 0-99    
51    305 M. Carroll            F      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:16.5 17       F 0-99    
52    276 O. Johnson            M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:27.2 29       M 0-99    
53    349 S. Dales              F      9   Summerville          SC    US      0:26:29.4 18       F 0-99    
54    391 E. Goxhaj             M      7   Mount Pleasnt        SC    US      0:26:34.0 30       M 0-99    
55    313 G. Whalen             M      9   Winston Salem        NC    US      0:26:39.6 31       M 0-99    
56    260 D. Peevy              M      8   Charleston           SC    US      0:26:44.5 32       M 0-99    
57    392 B. Capps              M      7   North Charleston     SC    US      0:26:48.4 33       M 0-99    
58    352 E. Parrott            F      8   Greenville           SC    US      0:26:53.2 19       F 0-99    
59    269 C. Causey             F      8   Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      0:26:56.8 20       F 0-99    
60    385 J. Romine             F      9   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:27:00.0 21       F 0-99    
61    379 J. Sailer             M      8   Lexington            SC    US      0:27:05.0 34       M 0-99    
62    335 L. Howison            M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:27:21.7 35       M 0-99    
63    282 H. Stanis             M      7   Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      0:27:43.2 36       M 0-99    
64    325 B. Jones              M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:27:43.4 37       M 0-99    
65    318 M. Moore              F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:27:44.9 22       F 0-99    
66    330 D. Messersmith        M      8   Charleston           SC    US      0:27:48.0 38       M 0-99    
67    394 E. Morris             F      8   Charlotte            NC    US      0:27:48.1 23       F 0-99    
68    311 H. De Golyer          F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:27:50.7 24       F 0-99    
69    363 J. Heyder             M      8   Cranford             NJ    US      0:27:52.2 39       M 0-99    
70    281 C. LaPoint            F      8   Charleston           SC    US      0:27:56.8 25       F 0-99    
71    329 B. Schnackenberg      F      8   Hanahan              SC    US      0:28:07.8 26       F 0-99    
72    395 C. Beyer              F      8   Charlotte            NC    US      0:28:08.7 27       F 0-99    
73    342 S. Blackwood          M      8   Henrico              VA    US      0:28:15.9 40       M 0-99    
74    383 Q. Reilly             M      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:28:17.1 41       M 0-99    
75    259 X. Curtis             M      7   Spartanburg          SC    US      0:28:24.8 42       M 0-99    
76    344 L. Moore              F      7   Charleston           SC    US      0:28:26.9 28       F 0-99    
77    314 B. Glasscock          M      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:28:28.9 43       M 0-99    
78    261 M. Cummings           F      8   West Nyack           NY    US      0:28:38.7 29       F 0-99    
79    309 R. Rabuano            M      7   Bronxville           NY    US      0:28:47.3 44       M 0-99    
80    386 N. Quattlebaum        M      9   Irmo                 SC    US      0:29:13.9 45       M 0-99    
81    324 L. Hack               F      8   Johns Island         SC    US      0:29:18.2 30       F 0-99    
82    388 J. Walman             M      7   Towson               MD    US      0:29:19.7 46       M 0-99    
83    334 E. Blackwood          F      10  Henrico              VA    US      0:29:21.5 31       F 0-99    
84    315 L. Wright             M      7   Acworth              GA    US      0:29:38.2 47       M 0-99    
85    369 A. Tylman             F      8   Erie                 PA    US      0:29:42.6 32       F 0-99    
86    371 P. Brody              F      7   Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:29:48.8 33       F 0-99    
87    374 E. Darcy              M      10  PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      0:29:57.2 48       M 0-99    
88    382 C. Reilly             M      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:29:57.4 49       M 0-99    
89    378 L. Clark              M      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:29:58.3 50       M 0-99    
90    356 L. DeVillers          F      9   Charlotte            NC    US      0:30:09.0 34       F 0-99    
91    316 L. Haughs             F      8   Glen Rock            NJ    US      0:30:18.8 35       F 0-99    
92    358 R. Burger             F      7   Hollywood            SC    US      0:30:47.4 36       F 0-99    
93    262 S. Vega               F      7   Beaufort             SC    US      0:30:48.7 37       F 0-99    
94    264 S. Daubach            F      7   Belleville           IL    US      0:30:57.1 38       F 0-99    
95    359 Z. Smailes            F      7   Rye                  NY    US      0:31:03.1 39       F 0-99    
96    338 S. Fitch              F      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:31:12.8 40       F 0-99    
97    355 C. DeVillers          M      8   Charlotte            NC    US      0:31:24.8 51       M 0-99    
98    367 L. Fraser             F      9   Toronto              ON    CA      0:31:36.8 41       F 0-99    
99    372 Z. Gardner            F      7   Columbia             SC    US      0:31:45.2 42       F 0-99    
100   389 S. Fitzhugh           F      8   WEST COLUMBIA        SC    US      0:31:51.2 43       F 0-99    
101   331 J. Osterritter        M      7   Summerville          SC    US      0:33:35.7 52       M 0-99    
102   312 E. Parker             F      7   Summerville          SC    US      0:33:43.4 44       F 0-99    
103   376 E. Surdej             F      9   Lancaster            NY    US      0:33:45.9 45       F 0-99    
104   384 I. Reilly             F      9   Charleston           SC    US      0:33:51.3 46       F 0-99    
105   340 V. Riedy              F      7   North Charleston     SC    US      0:34:09.6 47       F 0-99    
106   373 F. Darcy              M      8   PittsburghPittsburgh PA    US      0:34:12.3 53       M 0-99    
107   278 B. Wilhoit            M      7   Charleston           SC    US      0:34:13.7 54       M 0-99    
108   390 M. Christenson        F      8   Holly Springs        NC    US      0:34:35.4 48       F 0-99    
109   351 H. Fernandez          F      7   Johns Island         SC    US      0:34:46.5 49       F 0-99    
110   387 S. Walman             F      9   Towson               MD    US      0:34:58.2 50       F 0-99    
111   268 R. Robinson           F      7   Johns Island         SC    US      0:35:03.4 51       F 0-99    
112   333 B. Moore              M      7   Sullivans Island     SC    US      0:35:18.6 55       M 0-99    
113   377 B. Clark              F      7   Charleston           SC    US      0:35:18.9 52       F 0-99    
114   332 C. Kazley             M      8   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:35:31.5 56       M 0-99    
115   256 z. olugebefola        M      8   Katonah              NY    US      0:35:39.3 57       M 0-99    
116   368 I. Tylman             F      9   Erie                 PA    US      0:36:12.7 53       F 0-99    
117   280 C. Davis              M      8   Summerville          SC    US      0:36:22.2 58       M 0-99    
118   346 L. Otte               F      8   Summerville          SC    US      0:36:43.4 54       F 0-99    
119   323 S. Hack               F      7   Johns Island         SC    US      0:36:45.1 55       F 0-99    
120   263 J. Miller             M      9   Awendaw              SC    US      0:36:56.1 1        M Overall 
                                                                                        59       M 0-99    
121   306 F. Hodinius           M      7   Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:38:15.2 60       M 0-99    
122   204 M. Schuetze           F      8   Charleston           SC    US      0:38:15.9 3        F Overall 
                                                                                        56       F 0-99    
123   304 M. Moore              F      8   Sullivans Island     SC    US      0:39:01.4 57       F 0-99    
124   370 C. Jennings           M      7   Richardson           TX    US      0:43:41.1 61       M 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall 7-10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     J. Ham    375 9   1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:24.1 
1     J. Miller 263 9   120     M      Awendaw SC US        36:56.1 
2     A. Cote   310 8   2       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:34.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 7-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Miller   267 10  6       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:21.0 
2     A. Chapman  322 10  11      F      Charleston SC US     21:32.4 
3     M. Schuetze 204 8   122     F      Charleston SC US     38:15.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.