Moose Pond Half Marathon and 5K

Sat November 2, 2019 Bridgton, ME US 04009 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City              State Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division       
                                                                   Time          Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== === ================= ===== ======= ===== ========== ======== ============== 
1     165 Robert Gomez          M      34  Windham           ME    1:10:17 5:22  83.3       1        Overall Male   
2     45  Nate Hainsworth       M      28  Saco              ME    1:24:02 6:25  69.5       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                            1        M2029          
3     48  Nick Sampson          M      29  Portland          ME    1:27:16 6:40  66.9       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                            2        M2029          
4     84  Kyle Rhoads           M      48  Windham           ME    1:28:52 6:47  72.1       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                            1        M4049          
5     183 Jim Cardosi           M      38  Cumberland        ME    1:29:06 6:48  66.6       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                            1        M3039          
6     64  Amanda Pope           F      31  Naples            ME    1:29:18 6:49  73.1       1        Overall Female 
7     149 Scott Merrill         M      24  Scarborough       ME    1:32:37 7:04  63.0       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                            3        M2029          
8     63  Jim Kilburn           M      48  Saco              ME    1:33:33 7:09  68.4       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                            2        M4049          
9     167 Kathryn Zioto         F      31  Boston            MA    1:34:21 7:12  69.2       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F3039          
10    198 Tim Thompson          M      44  Lewiston          ME    1:35:09 7:16  65.1       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                            3        M4049          
11    26  Floyd Lavery          M      60  Sebago            ME    1:36:01 7:20  74.3       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                            1        M6069          
12    139 David Edwards         M      58  Pownal            ME    1:36:21 7:21  72.7       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                            1        M5059          
13    157 Brandon DeLano        M      31  Attleboro         MA    1:36:24 7:22  60.6       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                            2        M3039          
14    190 Denise Curry          F      51  Windham           ME    1:37:31 7:27  77.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F5059          
15    162 Erick Banuelos        M      31  Lawrence          MA    1:37:51 7:28  59.7       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                            3        M3039          
16    6   Susannah Quinlan      F      28  Jamaica Plain     MA    1:39:19 7:35  65.6       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F2029          
17    76  Todd Michaud          M      46  Sabattus          ME    1:39:27 7:36  63.3       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                            4        M4049          
18    140 Ryan Barnes           M      38  North Yarmouth    ME    1:39:28 7:36  59.7       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                            4        M3039          
19    199 Kelly Sink            F      40  Freeport          ME    1:40:50 7:42  66.9       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F4049          
20    175 Kris Fielding         F      44  Raymond           ME    1:41:04 7:43  68.8       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                            2        F4049          
21    91  Eleanor Ross          F      20  New Hartford      CT    1:42:12 7:48  64.3       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                            2        F2029          
22    129 Stacy Adams           F      34  Sabattus          ME    1:42:13 7:48  64.2       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                            2        F3039          
23    169 Nell Houde            F      21  Meriden           NH    1:42:30 7:50  63.7       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                            3        F2029          
24    125 Tammy Turcotte        F      37  Lewiston          ME    1:42:42 7:51  64.6       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                            3        F3039          
25    18  Kevin Scott           M      63  Rochester         NH    1:42:50 7:51  71.4       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                            2        M6069          
26    41  Reed Dyer             M      45  Cape Elizabeth    ME    1:42:53 7:51  60.7       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                            5        M4049          
27    98  Christopher Eckhoff   M      35  Falmouth          ME    1:43:30 7:54  56.7       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                            5        M3039          
28    89  Andre Tranchemontagne M      34  Portland          ME    1:43:43 7:55  56.4       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                            6        M3039          
29    92  Courtney Porfido      F      21  Lewiston          ME    1:44:04 7:57  62.8       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                            4        F2029          
30    119 Shannon Cloutier      F      35  Hebron            ME    1:44:30 7:59  63.0       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                            4        F3039          
31    189 John Tevanian         M      49  Naples            ME    1:46:20 8:07  60.7       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                            6        M4049          
32    66  Jack Rivers           M      16  Beverly           MA    1:46:32 8:08  55.9       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                            1        M0119          
33    35  Natasha Leighton      F      43  Bridgton          ME    1:47:20 8:12  64.2       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                            3        F4049          
34    79  Amy Crowley           F      34  Windham           NH    1:49:11 8:20  60.1       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                            5        F3039          
35    17  Timothy Clifford      M      61  Augusta           ME    1:49:55 8:23  65.5       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                            3        M6069          
36    122 Shawn Daley           M      43  Dixfield          ME    1:50:06 8:24  55.8       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                            7        M4049          
37    108 Robin LeBlond         F      43  Sidney            ME    1:50:41 8:27  62.3       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                            4        F4049          
38    116 Mayumi Davis          F      46  Falmouth          ME    1:50:44 8:27  64.0       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                            5        F4049          
39    22  Sarah Parks           F      39  Bellingham        MA    1:50:51 8:28  60.5       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                            6        F3039          
40    21  Peter Rackley         M      52  Raynham           MA    1:51:51 8:32  59.3       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                            2        M5059          
41    51  Carey Clark           F      50  Arrowsic          ME    1:52:06 8:34  66.1       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                            2        F5059          
42    163 Gary Stone            M      56  Newcastle         ME    1:52:30 8:35  61.1       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                            3        M5059          
43    188 Max Pottle            M      15  Levant            ME    1:52:43 8:36  53.6       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                            2        M0119          
44    201 Kyle Hodgkins         M      31  Poerland          ME    1:52:50 8:37  51.7       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                            7        M3039          
45    153 Carrie Bush           F      37  Bridgton          ME    1:52:55 8:37  58.8       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                            7        F3039          
46    32  Meagan Poirier        F      29  Old Orchard Beach ME    1:52:58 8:37  57.7       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                            5        F2029          
47    11  Daniel Berry          M      26  Auburn            ME    1:53:14 8:39  51.6       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                            4        M2029          
48    110 Danielle Gagnon       F      33  Oakland           ME    1:53:30 8:40  57.7       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                            8        F3039          
49    88  Philip Gagnon         M      33  Oakland           ME    1:53:31 8:40  51.5       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                            8        M3039          
50    154 David Bush            M      37  Bridgton          ME    1:53:31 8:40  52.0       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                            9        M3039          
51    43  Madhuri Garg          F      24  Holden            MA    1:53:33 8:40  57.4       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                            6        F2029          
52    77  Sarah Kimble          F      41  Portland          ME    1:53:40 8:41  59.7       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                            6        F4049          
53    56  Caitlyn Schultz       F      27  Norwood           MA    1:53:46 8:41  57.3       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                            7        F2029          
54    118 Justine Andrews       F      23  Brighton          MA    1:53:48 8:41  57.3       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                            8        F2029          
55    117 Jason Knight          M      25  Brighton          MA    1:53:48 8:41  51.3       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                            5        M2029          
56    171 Karen Deyesso         F      39  Scarborough       ME    1:54:05 8:43  58.8       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                            9        F3039          
57    160 Sydney Fogg           F      15  York              ME    1:54:20 8:44  62.4       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F0119          
58    161 Laura Kenealy         F      17  York              ME    1:54:20 8:44  59.9       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                            2        F0119          
59    49  Josselyn DeSena       F      29  Portland          ME    1:54:49 8:46  56.8       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                            9        F2029          
60    195 Sinthy Kounlasa       F      61  Dover             NH    1:55:47 8:50  73.7       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F6069          
61    133 Julie Millard         F      54  Albion            ME    1:55:55 8:51  67.2       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                            3        F5059          
62    5   Rollin Deas           M      59  Verona            NJ    1:55:59 8:51  60.9       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                            4        M5059          
63    164 Brian Brunacini       M      34  Falmouth          ME    1:56:19 8:53  50.3       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                            10       M3039          
64    94  Joe Johnson           M      62  Waterville        ME    1:56:27 8:53  62.4       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                            4        M6069          
65    144 Anthony Cinkutis      M      34  Fryeburg          ME    1:57:20 8:57  49.9       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                            11       M3039          
66    20  Jeffrey L'Heureux     M      41  Old Orchard Beach ME    1:57:25 8:58  51.5       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                            8        M4049          
67    68  Matthew Shepherd      M      42  Arlington         MA    1:57:50 9:00  51.7       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                            9        M4049          
68    134 Patrick Ochieano      M      36  South Portland    ME    1:58:23 9:02  49.7       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                            12       M3039          
69    101 Bill Shepherd         M      57  Belgrade          ME    1:58:27 9:03  58.6       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                            5        M5059          
70    143 Ellen Bemis           F      42  Presque Isle      ME    1:58:29 9:03  57.7       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                            7        F4049          
71    100 Kate Thomas           F      48  Falmouth          ME    1:58:34 9:03  61.1       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                            8        F4049          
72    186 Ben Nugent            M      35  Sabattus          ME    1:58:37 9:03  49.5       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                            13       M3039          
73    126 Heidi Haynes          F      44  Scarborough       ME    1:58:41 9:04  58.6       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                            9        F4049          
74    196 Elizabeth Resnick     F      36  Milton            MA    1:58:52 9:04  55.6       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                            10       F3039          
75    73  Thomas Zotti          M      53  Wolfeboro         NH    1:59:20 9:07  56.1       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                            6        M5059          
76    132 Bob MacKinnon         M      63  Yarmouth          ME    1:59:29 9:07  61.5       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                            5        M6069          
77    115 Rachel Van Wylen      F      32  Bethlehem         NH    1:59:33 9:08  54.7       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                            11       F3039          
78    191 Jared Mayes           M      26  Leominster        MA    1:59:52 9:09  48.7       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                            6        M2029          
79    168 Beth Allen            F      59  Farmington        ME    1:59:59 9:10  69.2       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                            4        F5059          
80    53  Carmel Howe           F      43  Auburn            ME    2:00:15 9:11  57.3       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                            10       F4049          
81    85  Dan Brush             M      54  Reno              NV    2:00:19 9:11  56.1       43       Overall Male   
                                                                                            7        M5059          
82    166 Merrily Welch         F      52  Temple            ME    2:00:28 9:12  63.1       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                            5        F5059          
83    124 Brenda Anderson       F      60  Cape Elizabeth    ME    2:00:44 9:13  69.7       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                            2        F6069          
84    138 Jonathan Eiten        M      48  Gorham            ME    2:00:47 9:13  53.0       44       Overall Male   
                                                                                            10       M4049          
85    128 Mimoza Sawtelle       F      47  Windham           ME    2:01:31 9:17  58.9       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                            11       F4049          
86    137 Julia Eiten           F      46  Gorham            ME    2:01:41 9:17  58.2       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                            12       F4049          
87    120 Justin Smith          M      40  South Berwick     ME    2:01:41 9:17  49.3       45       Overall Male   
                                                                                            11       M4049          
88    34  Jason Ahearn          M      42  Old Orchard Beach ME    2:02:27 9:21  49.7       46       Overall Male   
                                                                                            12       M4049          
89    65  keith rivers          M      47  Beverly           MA    2:02:44 9:22  51.7       47       Overall Male   
                                                                                            13       M4049          
90    55  Kym Fatello           F      39  BridgtonBridgton  ME    2:02:45 9:22  54.6       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                            12       F3039          
91    185 Brenton Pulsifer      M      33  Norwell           MA    2:02:56 9:23  47.5       48       Overall Male   
                                                                                            14       M3039          
92    192 Andrea McGowan        F      38  Westbrook         ME    2:03:00 9:23  54.2       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                            13       F3039          
93    46  Maurine Hainsworth    F      26  Saco              ME    2:03:59 9:28  52.6       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                            10       F2029          
94    187 Kelsey Berger         F      24  Portland          ME    2:04:01 9:28  52.6       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                            11       F2029          
95    99  Annie Crawford        F      52  Monmouth          ME    2:04:47 9:32  60.9       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                            6        F5059          
96    182 Ron Pelton            M      64  Freeport          ME    2:05:04 9:33  59.3       49       Overall Male   
                                                                                            6        M6069          
97    202 Jason Candelora       M      35  Lovell            ME    2:05:12 9:34  46.9       50       Overall Male   
                                                                                            15       M3039          
98    141 June Thomas           F      52  Topsham           ME    2:05:19 9:34  60.6       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                            7        F5059          
99    203 Amanda Lewis          F      24  Bridgton          ME    2:05:46 9:36  51.8       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                            12       F2029          
100   177 Sarah Pickell         F      38  Augusta           ME    2:06:06 9:38  52.9       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                            14       F3039          
101   176 Nina Brickett         F      38  Rome              ME    2:06:06 9:38  52.9       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                            15       F3039          
102   173 Catherine Nekoie      F      52  Portland          ME    2:06:33 9:40  60.0       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                            8        F5059          
103   29  Jennifer Walters      F      36  Manchester        ME    2:06:55 9:41  52.1       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                            16       F3039          
104   107 Chelsea Jackson       F      25  Standish          ME    2:07:18 9:43  51.2       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                            13       F2029          
105   152 Peter Desroches       M      47  Bridgton          ME    2:07:38 9:45  49.8       51       Overall Male   
                                                                                            14       M4049          
106   104 Reilly Fitzgerald     M      24  Winthrop          ME    2:07:49 9:45  45.7       52       Overall Male   
                                                                                            7        M2029          
107   23  Marc Doyon            M      51  Westbrook         ME    2:07:56 9:46  51.4       53       Overall Male   
                                                                                            8        M5059          
108   123 Jennifer Sargent      F      43  Hancock           ME    2:08:06 9:47  53.8       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                            13       F4049          
109   2   Shayla Greene         F      37  Amherst           NH    2:08:23 9:48  51.7       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                            17       F3039          
110   135 Allen Hayes           M      64  Bridgton          ME    2:08:37 9:49  57.7       54       Overall Male   
                                                                                            7        M6069          
111   57  Kelsea Miller         F      25  Bremen            ME    2:08:55 9:51  50.6       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                            14       F2029          
112   178 Bret Bergst           M      47  South Portland    ME    2:09:21 9:52  49.1       55       Overall Male   
                                                                                            15       M4049          
113   179 Kathleen Grandsoult   F      44  Portland          ME    2:09:25 9:53  53.7       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                            14       F4049          
114   174 Danny Patterson       M      41  South Portland    ME    2:09:30 9:53  46.7       56       Overall Male   
                                                                                            16       M4049          
115   114 KwiNam Park           F      63  Machiasport       ME    2:10:24 9:57  67.3       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                            3        F6069          
116   172 Sheila Audet          F      47  Winslow           ME    2:10:29 9:58  54.9       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                            15       F4049          
117   83  Leah Hebert           F      34  Otisfield         ME    2:10:52 9:59  50.2       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                            18       F3039          
118   93  Christina Deveau      F      54  Lewiston          ME    2:11:08 10:01 59.4       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                            9        F5059          
119   147 Janice Locke          F      42  Portland          ME    2:11:22 10:02 52.1       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                            16       F4049          
120   181 Marian Sales          F      53  Wilmington        MA    2:11:54 10:04 58.3       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                            10       F5059          
121   193 Jessica Yap           F      33  West Paris        ME    2:12:05 10:05 49.6       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                            19       F3039          
122   113 Danielle Rothrock     F      27  South Paris       ME    2:12:06 10:05 49.4       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                            15       F2029          
123   71  Lynn Frasca           F      54  Augusta           ME    2:12:06 10:05 58.9       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                            11       F5059          
124   39  Laura Zitske          F      38  Cumberland Center ME    2:13:08 10:10 50.1       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                            20       F3039          
125   59  Lisa Albee            F      35  Palermo           ME    2:13:22 10:11 49.4       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                            21       F3039          
126   75  Katie Winslow         F      19  Kenilworth        IL    2:14:03 10:14 49.5       70       Overall Female 
                                                                                            3        F0119          
127   72  Caroline Stoddard     F      20  Washington        DC    2:14:03 10:14 49.0       71       Overall Female 
                                                                                            16       F2029          
128   69  Caroline Fowler       F      19  Waterville        ME    2:14:03 10:14 49.5       72       Overall Female 
                                                                                            4        F0119          
129   70  Charlie Gomprecht     F      19  Waterville        ME    2:14:03 10:14 49.5       73       Overall Female 
                                                                                            5        F0119          
130   52  Isabella Miller       F      21  Lewiston          ME    2:14:08 10:14 48.7       74       Overall Female 
                                                                                            17       F2029          
131   184 Jennifer Bruancini    F      38  Falmouth          ME    2:14:20 10:15 49.7       75       Overall Female 
                                                                                            22       F3039          
132   151 Caroline Desroches    F      33  Bridgton          ME    2:14:35 10:16 48.7       76       Overall Female 
                                                                                            23       F3039          
133   78  Kevin Stewart         M      53  Dover             NH    2:14:35 10:16 49.7       57       Overall Male   
                                                                                            9        M5059          
134   145 Ina Cinkutis          F      33  Fryeburg          ME    2:15:19 10:20 48.4       77       Overall Female 
                                                                                            24       F3039          
135   40  Aaron Gilbreath       M      41  Yarmouth          ME    2:17:10 10:28 44.1       58       Overall Male   
                                                                                            17       M4049          
136   15  Liza Lestage          F      32  Gorham            ME    2:17:19 10:29 47.6       78       Overall Female 
                                                                                            25       F3039          
137   47  Casey O'Connor        M      36  Edgartown         MA    2:17:32 10:30 42.8       59       Overall Male   
                                                                                            16       M3039          
138   60  Diane Libby           F      47  Levant            ME    2:19:42 10:40 51.3       79       Overall Female 
                                                                                            17       F4049          
139   9   Kelly Slaven          F      42  Dallas            TX    2:19:51 10:41 48.9       80       Overall Female 
                                                                                            18       F4049          
140   10  Jessica Brazeal       F      33  Dallas            TX    2:19:51 10:41 46.8       81       Overall Female 
                                                                                            26       F3039          
141   136 Gretchen Maiona       F      46  Amherst           NH    2:20:04 10:42 50.6       82       Overall Female 
                                                                                            19       F4049          
142   58  Kelley Dacey          F      27  East Falmouth     MA    2:22:23 10:52 45.8       83       Overall Female 
                                                                                            18       F2029          
143   111 Shaylyn Cyr           F      19  Glenburn          ME    2:22:31 10:53 46.5       84       Overall Female 
                                                                                            6        F0119          
144   13  Judy Bivens           F      53  Cumberland Center ME    2:22:51 10:54 53.8       85       Overall Female 
                                                                                            12       F5059          
145   50  Helena Murray         F      22  West Hartford     CT    2:24:20 11:01 45.2       86       Overall Female 
                                                                                            19       F2029          
146   90  Erin Dukeshire        F      34  Portland          ME    2:24:35 11:02 45.4       87       Overall Female 
                                                                                            27       F3039          
147   95  Kelly Orr             F      33  Portland          ME    2:24:35 11:02 45.3       88       Overall Female 
                                                                                            28       F3039          
148   105 Melissa Morin         F      30  Lebanon           ME    2:24:50 11:03 45.0       89       Overall Female 
                                                                                            29       F3039          
149   103 Lynn Ouellette        F      47  Winthrop          ME    2:26:04 11:09 49.0       90       Overall Female 
                                                                                            20       F4049          
150   24  Melissa Marschner     F      33  Bowdoin           ME    2:26:14 11:10 44.8       91       Overall Female 
                                                                                            30       F3039          
151   42  Eliza Foster          F      24  Biddeford         ME    2:27:06 11:14 44.3       92       Overall Female 
                                                                                            20       F2029          
152   112 Jeannette Andrews     F      36  Paris             ME    2:27:41 11:16 44.8       93       Overall Female 
                                                                                            31       F3039          
153   54  Calla Hastings        F      25  Portland          ME    2:28:22 11:19 43.9       94       Overall Female 
                                                                                            21       F2029          
154   14  Molly Murphy-Gibbons  F      44  Denmark           ME    2:28:34 11:20 46.8       95       Overall Female 
                                                                                            21       F4049          
155   106 Leigh Jaynes          F      36  Sanford           ME    2:28:39 11:21 44.5       96       Overall Female 
                                                                                            32       F3039          
156   80  Ethan Nichols         M      46  Boothbay Harbor   ME    2:28:58 11:22 42.3       60       Overall Male   
                                                                                            18       M4049          
157   197 Diane Levesque        F      64  Rochester         NH    2:29:48 11:26 59.4       97       Overall Female 
                                                                                            4        F6069          
158   44  April Barter          F      42  Portland          ME    2:30:32 11:29 45.4       98       Overall Female 
                                                                                            22       F4049          
159   156 Brenda Durgin         F      54  Otisfield         ME    2:30:51 11:31 51.6       99       Overall Female 
                                                                                            13       F5059          
160   86  Sharon Brush          F      50  Reno              NV    2:33:02 11:41 48.5       100      Overall Female 
                                                                                            14       F5059          
161   150 Geneva Nice           F      37  Lebanon           ME    2:33:49 11:44 43.1       101      Overall Female 
                                                                                            33       F3039          
162   61  Nichole Fortin        F      38  Asheville         NC    2:35:05 11:50 43.0       102      Overall Female 
                                                                                            34       F3039          
163   30  Blythe Kersula        F      33  Bellows Falls     VT    2:35:58 11:54 42.0       103      Overall Female 
                                                                                            35       F3039          
164   131 Britt Schermerhorn    F      46  Monclova          OH    2:36:42 11:58 45.2       104      Overall Female 
                                                                                            23       F4049          
165   159 Carolyn Ball          F      48  Hopkinton         MA    2:39:40 12:11 45.4       105      Overall Female 
                                                                                            24       F4049          
166   25  Terrence Williams     M      51  Bowdoin           ME    2:41:56 12:22 40.6       61       Overall Male   
                                                                                            10       M5059          
167   81  Jason Fell            M      31  Downingtown       PA    2:42:00 12:22 36.0       62       Overall Male   
                                                                                            17       M3039          
168   82  Gina Talley           F      33  Berwyn            PA    2:42:00 12:22 40.4       106      Overall Female 
                                                                                            36       F3039          
169   62  Polly Kenniston       F      80  Westbrook         ME    2:43:31 12:29 71.9       107      Overall Female 
                                                                                            1        F7099          
170   7   Phyllis Hysong        F      63  Scottsdale        AZ    2:44:16 12:32 53.4       108      Overall Female 
                                                                                            5        F6069          
171   74  Kellie Stinson        F      53  Bath              ME    2:44:34 12:34 46.7       109      Overall Female 
                                                                                            15       F5059          
172   200 Timothy Clements      M      57  Cincinnati        OH    2:46:03 12:40 41.8       63       Overall Male   
                                                                                            11       M5059          
173   109 Kim Damon             F      33  Winthrop          ME    2:59:54 13:44 36.4       110      Overall Female 
                                                                                            37       F3039          
174   127 Donna-Rae Crowell     F      60  Springvale        ME    3:10:39 14:33 44.2       111      Overall Female 
                                                                                            6        F6069          
175   142 Beth Peary            F      33  South Portland    ME    3:42:46 17:00 29.4       112      Overall Female 
                                                                                            38       F3039          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Robert Gomez 165 34  1       Windham ME US 1:10:17 


Overall Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Amanda Pope 64  31  6       Naples ME US 1:29:18 


Male 1-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Jack Rivers 66  16  32      Beverly MA US 1:46:32 
2     Max Pottle  188 15  43      Levant ME US  1:52:43 


Female 1-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sydney Fogg   160 15  57      York ME US       1:54:20 
2     Laura Kenealy 161 17  58      York ME US       1:54:20 
3     Katie Winslow 75  19  126     Kenilworth IL US 2:14:03 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nate Hainsworth 45  28  2       Saco ME US        1:24:02 
2     Nick Sampson    48  29  3       Portland ME US    1:27:16 
3     Scott Merrill   149 24  7       Scarborough ME US 1:32:37 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Susannah Quinlan 6   28  16      Jamaica Plain MA US 1:39:19 
2     Eleanor Ross     91  20  21      New Hartford CT US  1:42:12 
3     Nell Houde       169 21  23      Meriden NH US       1:42:30 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jim Cardosi    183 38  5       Cumberland ME US 1:29:06 
2     Brandon DeLano 157 31  13      Attleboro MA US  1:36:24 
3     Erick Banuelos 162 31  15      Lawrence MA US   1:37:51 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kathryn Zioto  167 31  9       Boston MA US   1:34:21 
2     Stacy Adams    129 34  22      Sabattus ME US 1:42:13 
3     Tammy Turcotte 125 37  24      Lewiston ME US 1:42:42 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Rhoads  84  48  4       Windham ME US  1:28:52 
2     Jim Kilburn  63  48  8       Saco ME US     1:33:33 
3     Tim Thompson 198 44  10      Lewiston ME US 1:35:09 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kelly Sink       199 40  19      Freeport ME US 1:40:50 
2     Kris Fielding    175 44  20      Raymond ME US  1:41:04 
3     Natasha Leighton 35  43  33      Bridgton ME US 1:47:20 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     David Edwards 139 58  12      Pownal ME US    1:36:21 
2     Peter Rackley 21  52  40      Raynham MA US   1:51:51 
3     Gary Stone    163 56  42      Newcastle ME US 1:52:30 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Denise Curry  190 51  14      Windham ME US  1:37:31 
2     Carey Clark   51  50  41      Arrowsic ME US 1:52:06 
3     Julie Millard 133 54  61      Albion ME US   1:55:55 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Floyd Lavery     26  60  11      Sebago ME US    1:36:01 
2     Kevin Scott      18  63  25      Rochester NH US 1:42:50 
3     Timothy Clifford 17  61  35      Augusta ME US   1:49:55 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Sinthy Kounlasa 195 61  60      Dover NH US          1:55:47 
2     Brenda Anderson 124 60  83      Cape Elizabeth ME US 2:00:44 
3     KwiNam Park     114 63  115     Machiasport ME US    2:10:24 


Female 70-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Polly Kenniston 62  80  169     Westbrook ME US 2:43:31 

Embed Code