Moose Pond Half Marathon and 5K

Sat November 2, 2019 Bridgton, ME US 04009 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City                State Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division       
                                                                        Time          Percentage Place                   
===== === ======================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ===== ========== ======== ============== 
1     110 Timothy Gill             M      26  Brookline           MA    1:11:15 5:27  81.9       1        Overall Male   
2     1   Robert Gomez             M      35  Portland            ME    1:11:25 5:27  82.2       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 1        M3039          
3     161 Michael King             M      29  Augusta             ME    1:17:31 5:55  75.3       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 1        M2029          
4     152 Kevin D'Emic             M      28  Breezy Point        NY    1:20:28 6:09  72.6       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 2        M2029          
5     184 August Posch             M      22  Portland            ME    1:26:03 6:34  67.8       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 3        M2029          
6     182 Benjamin Motley          M      30  Portland            ME    1:26:03 6:34  67.8       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 2        M3039          
7     19  Nicholas Sampson         M      30  Cape Elizabeth      ME    1:27:00 6:39  67.1       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 3        M3039          
8     89  Katherine Chabot-Boucher F      45  Saco                ME    1:28:06 6:44  79.6       1        Overall Female 
9     94  Kevin O'Brien            M      25  Bronx               NY    1:28:14 6:44  66.2       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 4        M2029          
10    158 Jim Boule                M      51  Campton             NH    1:28:42 6:46  74.1       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                 1        M5059          
11    58  Garth Altenburg          M      45  Cape Elizabeth      ME    1:29:19 6:49  69.9       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 1        M4049          
12    177 Bill Palmore             M      51  Cape Elizabeth      ME    1:29:56 6:52  73.1       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 2        M5059          
13    98  Eric Prileson            M      30  Medford             MA    1:30:20 6:54  64.6       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 4        M3039          
14    172 Fred Borges              M      32  Boston              MA    1:31:56 7:01  63.5       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 5        M3039          
15    176 Christin Doneski         F      47  Hopkinton           NH    1:32:10 7:02  77.7       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F4049          
16    87  Ian St.John              M      16  Naples              ME    1:35:38 7:18  62.3       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 1        M0119          
17    42  Jim Kilburn              M      49  Saco                ME    1:35:56 7:19  67.3       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 2        M4049          
18    54  Lisa Kellndorfer         F      27  Portland            ME    1:37:47 7:28  66.7       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F2029          
19    36  Todd Michaud             M      47  Sabattus            ME    1:38:23 7:31  64.5       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 3        M4049          
20    118 Tim Thompson             M      45  Lewiston            ME    1:38:33 7:31  63.4       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 4        M4049          
21    180 Floyd Lavery             M      61  Sebago              ME    1:38:39 7:32  73.0       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 1        M6069          
22    117 Josh Clark               M      44  Portland            ME    1:39:04 7:34  62.5       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 5        M4049          
23    90  Randall Boucher          M      44  Saco                ME    1:39:36 7:36  62.2       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 6        M4049          
24    140 David Edwards            M      59  Pownal              ME    1:40:35 7:41  70.3       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 3        M5059          
25    131 Steve Cartwright         M      67  Tenants Harbor      ME    1:42:42 7:51  74.4       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 2        M6069          
26    160 Max Pottle               M      16  Levant              ME    1:44:04 7:57  57.3       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 2        M0119          
27    139 Brian Beakey             M      50  Portsmouth          NH    1:44:26 7:58  62.4       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 4        M5059          
28    105 Kris Fielding            F      45  Raymond             ME    1:45:05 8:01  66.8       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 2        F4049          
29    170 Susan Forzese            F      44  Braintree           MA    1:45:12 8:02  66.1       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 3        F4049          
30    127 Stacy Adams              F      35  Sabattus            ME    1:46:02 8:06  62.1       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F3039          
31    52  Daniel Oleson            M      44  Portland            ME    1:46:16 8:07  58.3       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 7        M4049          
32    99  Karen Deyesso            F      40  Scarborough         ME    1:47:19 8:12  62.9       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 4        F4049          
33    24  Addison LaBonte          F      24  York                ME    1:47:23 8:12  60.7       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 2        F2029          
34    122 Elizabeth Stockwell      F      42  Scarborough         ME    1:48:03 8:15  63.3       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                 5        F4049          
35    39  Andre Tranchemontagne    M      35  Portland            ME    1:48:26 8:17  54.1       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 6        M3039          
36    104 Jamie Theriault          F      34  Lewiston            ME    1:48:41 8:18  60.4       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 2        F3039          
37    179 Lizzie Resnick           F      37  Milkin              MA    1:49:16 8:21  60.7       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 3        F3039          
38    43  John Means               M      44  Reading             MA    1:49:18 8:21  56.7       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 8        M4049          
39    57  Christopher Davis        M      32  Boston              MA    1:49:47 8:23  53.2       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 7        M3039          
40    53  Amy Crowley              F      35  Windham             NH    1:49:47 8:23  60.0       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 4        F3039          
41    174 Ashley Saleeba           F      31  Portland            ME    1:51:02 8:29  58.8       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 5        F3039          
42    49  Amy Proctor              F      43  Buxton              ME    1:51:15 8:30  62.0       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 6        F4049          
43    59  Heidi Wall               F      42  Andover             MA    1:51:31 8:31  61.3       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 7        F4049          
44    66  Chad Hansen              M      43  Cape Elizabeth      ME    1:51:55 8:33  54.9       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 9        M4049          
45    7   Haley Acker              F      25  Raymond             ME    1:52:05 8:33  58.2       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 3        F2029          
46    155 Gary Collette            M      52  Biddeford           ME    1:52:24 8:35  59.0       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 5        M5059          
47    111 Diane Bessey             F      62  Old Orchard Beach   ME    1:52:39 8:36  76.8       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F6069          
48    85  Amanda Lewis             F      25  Bridgton            ME    1:53:25 8:40  57.5       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 4        F2029          
49    109 Katherine Rizzo-Snyder   F      47  South Portland      ME    1:54:14 8:43  62.7       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 8        F4049          
50    38  Gretchen Yatzook         F      38  Meriden             CT    1:55:15 8:48  57.9       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 6        F3039          
51    132 Paula Lunt               F      52  Tenants Harbor      ME    1:55:26 8:49  65.8       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F5059          
52    108 Tarek Hammour            M      39  South Portland      ME    1:55:27 8:49  51.7       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 8        M3039          
53    92  Andrew Scaplen           M      31  Gorham              ME    1:55:47 8:50  50.4       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 9        M3039          
54    97  Adam Niblick             M      40  Lebanon             NH    1:56:15 8:53  51.6       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 10       M4049          
55    169 Ken Quinn                M      52  Bridgton            ME    1:56:18 8:53  57.0       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 6        M5059          
56    159 Anne Pagano              F      37  Asheville           NC    1:57:04 8:56  56.7       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 7        F3039          
57    101 Scott Outslay            M      45  Lewiston            ME    1:58:09 9:01  52.9       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 11       M4049          
58    44  Leslie Means             F      37  Reading             MA    1:58:39 9:04  55.9       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 8        F3039          
59    135 Alexandra Lancaster      F      26  Poland              ME    1:58:42 9:04  54.9       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 5        F2029          
60    95  Robert Pingree           M      30  Denmark             ME    1:58:57 9:05  49.1       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 10       M3039          
61    130 Nicole Brooker           F      45  Cornish             ME    1:58:58 9:05  59.0       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 9        F4049          
62    136 Gabby Tilton             F      22  Durham              ME    1:59:03 9:05  54.8       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 6        F2029          
63    28  Thomas Zotti             M      54  Wolfeboro           NH    1:59:08 9:06  56.7       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 7        M5059          
64    75  Chelsea Puckett          F      18  Dallas              TX    1:59:20 9:07  56.4       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F0119          
65    76  Elise Hocking            F      18  Glenside            PA    1:59:21 9:07  56.3       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 2        F0119          
66    124 Crystal Drew             F      39  Lovell              ME    1:59:44 9:08  56.0       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 9        F3039          
67    107 Chelsea Jackson          F      26  Scarborough         ME    2:00:07 9:10  54.3       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 7        F2029          
68    119 Acadia Gantz             F      26  Naples              ME    2:00:40 9:13  54.0       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 8        F2029          
69    120 Peter Daniels            M      24  Cambridge           MA    2:00:41 9:13  48.4       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 5        M2029          
70    102 Alice Outslay            F      40  Lewiston            ME    2:01:42 9:17  55.4       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 10       F4049          
71    22  Heidi Cook               F      40  Cambridge           MA    2:02:15 9:20  55.2       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 11       F4049          
72    171 Kathryn Zioto            F      32  Boston              MA    2:04:17 9:29  52.6       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 10       F3039          
73    78  Antonette Karish         F      52  Waltham             MA    2:05:06 9:33  60.7       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 2        F5059          
74    3   Rollin Deas              M      60  Verona              NJ    2:05:49 9:36  56.7       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 3        M6069          
75    178 Peter West               M      61  Portland            ME    2:06:00 9:37  57.2       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 4        M6069          
76    181 Vaughn Pourchot          M      34  Cumberland Foreside ME    2:06:47 9:41  46.2       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 11       M3039          
77    48  Ethel Atkinson           F      48  Standish            ME    2:07:09 9:42  57.0       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 12       F4049          
78    65  Justin Smith             M      41  South Berwick       ME    2:07:38 9:45  47.4       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 12       M4049          
79    73  Kelsey Berger            F      25  Portland            ME    2:07:39 9:45  51.1       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 9        F2029          
80    157 Ryee Spaulding           F      33  Readfield           ME    2:08:21 9:48  51.0       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 11       F3039          
81    156 Reilly Fitzgerald        M      25  Winthrop            ME    2:08:21 9:48  45.5       43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 6        M2029          
82    81  Marcy Duhamel            F      38  Old Orchard Beach   ME    2:08:44 9:50  51.8       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 12       F3039          
83    34  Leiann Enos              F      27  Waterford           ME    2:09:02 9:51  50.5       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 10       F2029          
84    35  Melissa Downes           F      34  West Paris          ME    2:09:06 9:51  50.9       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 13       F3039          
85    64  David Southwick          M      41  Minot               ME    2:09:27 9:53  46.7       44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 13       M4049          
86    143 Phil Vezina              M      59  South Portland      ME    2:09:44 9:54  54.5       45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 8        M5059          
87    83  Tyler Ash                M      27  West Newton         MA    2:09:56 9:55  44.9       46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 7        M2029          
88    82  Erin Ash                 F      27  West Newton         MA    2:09:56 9:55  50.2       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 11       F2029          
89    23  Cassandra Varanka        F      28  Amherst             NH    2:10:24 9:57  50.0       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 12       F2029          
90    153 Anita Whittaker          F      57  South China         ME    2:10:37 9:58  61.9       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 3        F5059          
91    5   Sarah Balaban-Garber     F      32  Westbrook           ME    2:11:48 10:04 49.6       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 14       F3039          
92    100 KwiNam Park              F      64  Machiasport         ME    2:12:23 10:06 67.3       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 2        F6069          
93    175 Greg Bates               M      46  Falmouth            ME    2:12:39 10:08 47.5       47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 14       M4049          
94    55  Simone Chuda             F      27  Fairfax             VT    2:13:27 10:11 48.9       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 13       F2029          
95    173 Catherine OLeary         F      38  Durham              NH    2:13:44 10:12 49.9       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 15       F3039          
96    96  Amy Wang                 F      53  Thomasville         NC    2:13:51 10:13 57.5       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 4        F5059          
97    80  Todd Kahan               M      48  Lewiston            ME    2:14:31 10:16 47.6       48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 15       M4049          
98    29  Katie Hoemann            F      35  Jamaica Plain       MA    2:15:05 10:19 48.7       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 16       F3039          
99    60  Erica Alt                F      42  Portland            ME    2:16:43 10:26 50.0       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 13       F4049          
100   141 Lynn Frasca              F      55  Augusta             ME    2:17:39 10:30 57.3       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 5        F5059          
101   68  Andrea Sheehan           F      24  Fryeburg            ME    2:19:49 10:40 46.6       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 14       F2029          
102   165 Michelle Durgin          F      47  Westbrook           ME    2:20:24 10:43 51.0       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 14       F4049          
103   112 Margaret Jewett          F      32  Gorham              ME    2:20:29 10:43 46.5       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 17       F3039          
104   113 Nicholas Jewett          M      37  Gorham              ME    2:20:29 10:43 42.1       49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 12       M3039          
105   86  Reed Laverack            M      30  Lyman               ME    2:21:18 10:47 41.3       50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 13       M3039          
106   103 Jodi Benvie              F      43  Windham             ME    2:21:42 10:49 48.6       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 15       F4049          
107   168 Alice Crawford           F      51  Auburn              ME    2:21:53 10:50 52.9       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 6        F5059          
108   149 Laura Gosselin           F      48  South China         ME    2:25:16 11:05 49.9       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 16       F4049          
109   154 Bonnie Robbins           F      47  Poland              ME    2:25:55 11:08 49.1       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 18       F4049          
110   63  Erica Swenson            F      40  Minot               ME    2:25:55 11:08 46.2       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 17       F4049          
111   6   Katie Hardy              F      32  Hollis              NH    2:26:56 11:13 44.5       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 18       F3039          
112   121 Jennifer Dyer            F      40  Buxton              ME    2:27:17 11:15 45.8       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 19       F4049          
113   166 Andrea Libby             F      34  Lewiston            ME    2:27:56 11:18 44.4       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 19       F3039          
114   138 Christina Deveau         F      55  Lewiston            ME    2:28:12 11:19 53.2       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 7        F5059          
115   186 Deirdre Heilbron         F      61  Wellesley           MA    2:28:16 11:19 57.6       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 3        F6069          
116   187 Ed Heilbron              M      61  Wellesley           MA    2:28:18 11:19 48.6       51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 5        M6069          
117   114 Melanie Fleming          F      57  Danvers             MA    2:28:45 11:21 54.4       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 8        F5059          
118   27  Kim Damon                F      34  Winthrop            ME    2:29:02 11:23 44.1       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 20       F3039          
119   62  Olga Tarpy               F      37  Biddeford           ME    2:29:09 11:23 44.5       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 21       F3039          
120   133 Raelle Merrill           F      24  Hampden             ME    2:29:22 11:24 43.7       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 15       F2029          
121   88  Jessica Troiano          F      40  New York            NY    2:32:00 11:36 44.4       70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 20       F4049          
122   115 Mark Tarricone           M      54  Danvers             MA    2:32:36 11:39 44.2       52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 9        M5059          
123   147 kari vance               F      36  Gorham              ME    2:34:47 11:49 42.7       71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 22       F3039          
124   71  Carolyn Finocchiaro      F      47  Bedford             NH    2:36:40 11:58 45.7       72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 21       F4049          
125   146 Norman Jack              M      27  Buckfield           ME    2:39:58 12:13 36.5       53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 8        M2029          
126   46  Dane Albright            M      28  Portland            ME    2:41:55 12:22 36.1       54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 9        M2029          
127   45  Rebekah Padilla          F      25  Portland            ME    2:41:55 12:22 40.3       73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 16       F2029          
128   84  Anne West                F      42  Orland              ME    2:42:24 12:24 42.1       74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 22       F4049          
129   116 Jamie Tarricone          F      24  Danvers             MA    2:43:23 12:28 39.9       75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 17       F2029          
130   26  Kellie Stinson           F      54  Bath                ME    2:44:23 12:33 47.4       76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 9        F5059          
131   72  Alexandra Finocchiaro    F      17  Bedford             NH    2:45:49 12:39 41.3       77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 3        F0119          
132   74  Anthony Hampel           M      20  Poland              NY    2:45:49 12:39 35.2       55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 10       M2029          
133   144 Brittaney Garner         F      31  Dayton              OH    2:47:09 12:45 39.0       78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 23       F3039          
134   17  Stacy Scott              F      31  Portland            ME    2:47:22 12:46 39.0       79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 24       F3039          
135   142 Steven Grant             M      49  Clinton             MA    2:52:18 13:09 37.5       56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                 16       M4049          
136   41  Polly Kenniston          F      81  Westbrook           ME    2:55:10 13:22 68.9       80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 1        F7099          
137   185 Kellie Walker            F      35  Littleton           NH    2:58:31 13:37 36.9       81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 25       F3039          
138   77  Te'Retta Hall            F      45  Cordova             TN    3:00:00 13:44 39.0       82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 23       F4049          
139   163 Kimberly Martin          F      28  Mt Holly            NJ    3:06:05 14:12 35.0       83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 18       F2029          
140   126 Kimberly Briere          F      35  Falmouth            ME    3:06:16 14:13 35.4       84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 26       F3039          
141   61  Janelle Harrison         F      36  Saco                ME    3:21:40 15:23 32.8       85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 27       F3039          
142   106 Rashida Lewis            F      36  Bryant              AR    3:22:25 15:27 32.7       86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 28       F3039          
143   145 Trisha Jack              F      27  Buckfield           ME    3:24:44 15:38 31.8       87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 19       F2029          
144   183 Cheryl Pendleton         F      48  Memphis             TN    3:30:25 16:04 34.4       88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                 24       F4049          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Gill 110 26  1       Brookline MA US 1:11:15 


Overall Female
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Katherine Chabot-Boucher 89  45  8       Saco ME US 1:28:06 


Male 1-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Ian St.John 87  16  16      Naples ME US 1:35:38 
2     Max Pottle  160 16  26      Levant ME US 1:44:04 


Female 1-19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Chelsea Puckett       75  18  64      Dallas TX US   1:59:20 
2     Elise Hocking         76  18  65      Glenside PA US 1:59:21 
3     Alexandra Finocchiaro 72  17  131     Bedford NH US  2:45:49 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michael King 161 29  3       Augusta ME US      1:17:31 
2     Kevin D'Emic 152 28  4       Breezy Point NY US 1:20:28 
3     August Posch 184 22  5       Portland ME US     1:26:03 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Kellndorfer 54  27  18      Portland ME US 1:37:47 
2     Addison LaBonte  24  24  33      York ME US     1:47:23 
3     Haley Acker      7   25  45      Raymond ME US  1:52:05 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Robert Gomez     1   35  2       Portland ME US       1:11:25 
2     Benjamin Motley  182 30  6       Portland ME US       1:26:03 
3     Nicholas Sampson 19  30  7       Cape Elizabeth ME US 1:27:00 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Stacy Adams     127 35  30      Sabattus ME US 1:46:02 
2     Jamie Theriault 104 34  36      Lewiston ME US 1:48:41 
3     Lizzie Resnick  179 37  37      Milkin MA US   1:49:16 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Garth Altenburg 58  45  11      Cape Elizabeth ME US 1:29:19 
2     Jim Kilburn     42  49  17      Saco ME US           1:35:56 
3     Todd Michaud    36  47  19      Sabattus ME US       1:38:23 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Christin Doneski 176 47  15      Hopkinton NH US 1:32:10 
2     Kris Fielding    105 45  28      Raymond ME US   1:45:05 
3     Susan Forzese    170 44  29      Braintree MA US 1:45:12 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jim Boule     158 51  10      Campton NH US        1:28:42 
2     Bill Palmore  177 51  12      Cape Elizabeth ME US 1:29:56 
3     David Edwards 140 59  24      Pownal ME US         1:40:35 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Paula Lunt       132 52  51      Tenants Harbor ME US 1:55:26 
2     Antonette Karish 78  52  73      Waltham MA US        2:05:06 
3     Anita Whittaker  153 57  90      South China ME US    2:10:37 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Floyd Lavery     180 61  21      Sebago ME US         1:38:39 
2     Steve Cartwright 131 67  25      Tenants Harbor ME US 1:42:42 
3     Rollin Deas      3   60  74      Verona NJ US         2:05:49 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Diane Bessey     111 62  47      Old Orchard Beach ME US 1:52:39 
2     KwiNam Park      100 64  92      Machiasport ME US       2:12:23 
3     Deirdre Heilbron 186 61  115     Wellesley MA US         2:28:16 


Female 70-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Polly Kenniston 41  81  136     Westbrook ME US 2:55:10 

Embed Code