Results For
Moose Pond Half Marathon and 5K

Bridgton, ME 04009
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Div/Tot 
                                                                        Time                      
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======= 
1     688 Jesse Young           M      Rochester          NH    NL      1:15:32 5:46  24  1/24    
2     620 Kyle Rhoads           M      Windham            ME    US      1:23:12 6:21  43  1/34    
3     698 Michael Arsenault     M      Middleton          NH    NL      1:24:08 6:26  36  1/26    
4     636 Shiloh Schulte        M      Kennebunk          ME    US      1:25:37 6:32  35  2/26    
5     702 David Drew            M      Litchfield         ME    US      1:26:24 6:36  49  2/34    
6     563 James Machowski       M      Wales              ME    US      1:26:24 6:36  38  3/26    
7     701 Jim Cardosi           M      Cumberland         ME    US      1:26:46 6:38  34  4/26    
8     436 Bill Brown            M      Detroit            ME    US      1:27:00 6:39  39  5/26    
9     476 David Edwards         M      Pownal             ME    US      1:27:42 6:42  54  1/23    
10    477 Shane Eherts          M      Limington          ME    US      1:28:15 6:44  22  2/24    
11    536 John Keller           M      Gray               ME    US      1:28:51 6:47  56  2/23    
12    554 Trevor Laverriere     M      Portland           ME    US      1:29:25 6:50  28  3/24    
13    455 Matthew Crandall      M      South Paris        ME    US      1:30:03 6:53  31  6/26    
14    714 Greg Goodhue          M      Sidney             ME    US      1:30:18 6:54  48  3/34    
15    692 Floyd Lavery          M      Westbrook          ME    US      1:30:51 6:56  56  3/23    
16    429 Zachary Bondy         M      Portland           ME    US      1:31:36 7:00  23  4/24    
17    690 Trevor Burbank        M      Scarborough        ME    US      1:32:56 7:06  30  7/26    
18    498 Amy Grant             F      Westbrook          ME    US      1:33:29 7:08  38  1/41    
19    558 Mark LoSacco          M      Scarborough        ME    US      1:33:33 7:09  44  4/34    
20    506 Rob Hamel             M      Gorham             NH    NL      1:35:06 7:16  45  5/34    
21    540 Jim Kilburn           M      Saco               ME    US      1:36:01 7:20  44  6/34    
22    535 Todd Kahan            M      Lewiston           ME    US      1:36:35 7:22  43  7/34    
23    626 Debbie Rodrigue       F      Lewiston           ME    US      1:36:38 7:23  40  1/33    
24    696 Dana Holmes           M      Glen               NH    NL      1:37:34 7:27  24  5/24    
25    723 Patrick Ridlon        M      Casco              ME    US      1:37:42 7:28  42  8/34    
26    451 Guy Collins           M      Plymouth           MN    US      1:37:47 7:28  46  9/34    
27    703 Jeff Arsenault        M      Rumford            ME    US      1:38:53 7:33  56  4/23    
28    708 Jason Lachance        M      Yarmouth           ME    US      1:39:51 7:37  38  8/26    
29    664 Jamie Theriauit       F      Lewiston           ME    US      1:40:33 7:41  29  1/48    
30    627 Gabe Romano           M      Portland           ME    US      1:40:51 7:42  27  6/24    
31    582 Benjamin Moore        M      Old Orchard Beach  ME    US      1:41:36 7:45  23  7/24    
32    695 Baxter Black          M      Portland           ME    US      1:41:42 7:46  18  1/2     
33    709 Brian Ericson         M      Yarmouth           ME    US      1:41:57 7:47  39  9/26    
34    481 Lori Emery            F      Gilford            NH    NL      1:42:16 7:48  39  2/41    
35    511 Rebecca Hebert-Sweeny F      Gorham             NH    NL      1:42:16 7:49  53  1/22    
36    659 Jennifer Speirs       F      North Yarmouth     ME    US      1:42:25 7:49  36  3/41    
37    693 Richard Cannon        M      Sanford            ME    US      1:42:44 7:51  25  8/24    
38    570 Ashley McCarthy       F      Farmington         ME    US      1:42:53 7:51  25  2/48    
39    403 Ian Acker             M      Boston             MA    US      1:42:57 7:52  24  9/24    
40    438 Andrew Burbank        M      Yarmouth           ME    US      1:43:12 7:53  52  5/23    
41    545 Carly Kinch           F      Canton             MA    US      1:45:00 8:01  29  3/48    
42    607 Sarah Peters          F      Portland           ME    US      1:45:09 8:02  28  4/48    
43    684 Christopher Williams  M      Portland           ME    US      1:45:09 8:02  28  10/24   
44    646 Michael Shepherd      M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      1:45:16 8:02  53  6/23    
45    691 John Hulton           M      Southborough       MA    US      1:45:33 8:04  48  10/34   
46    604 Tess Perry            F      Farmington         ME    US      1:45:57 8:05  25  5/48    
47    618 Lizzie Resnick        F      Quincy             MA    US      1:46:06 8:06  32  4/41    
48    474 John Eddy             M      Lancaster          NH    NL      1:46:13 8:07  59  7/23    
49    452 Kristina Collins      F      South Paris        ME    US      1:46:16 8:07  38  5/41    
50    717 James O'Keefe         M      Cumberland         ME    US      1:46:25 8:07  49  11/34   
51    699 Alice Pfeifer         F      Portland           ME    US      1:46:42 8:09  22  6/48    
52    559 David Lyons           M      Southborough       MA    US      1:46:44 8:09  48  12/34   
53    424 Bo Bigelow            M      Falmouth           ME    US      1:46:51 8:09  39  10/26   
54    524 Cerise Humphrey       F      Parsonsfield       ME    US      1:47:00 8:10  23  7/48    
55    456 Alicia Crosby         F      Alfred             ME    US      1:47:00 8:10  28  8/48    
56    579 Jessica Minnaar       F      South Hamilton     MA    US      1:47:35 8:13  33  6/41    
57    569 Liz Mason             F      Northborough       MA    US      1:48:15 8:16  26  9/48    
58    532 Zoe Jones             F      Portland           ME    US      1:48:53 8:19  22  10/48   
59    461 Katrina Day           F      Gorham             ME    US      1:49:10 8:20  31  7/41    
60    584 Deanne Muich-Michaud  F      Auburn             ME    US      1:49:12 8:20  46  2/33    
61    595 Alice Outslay         F      Lewiston           ME    US      1:50:01 8:24  35  8/41    
62    689 Timothy Clifford      M      Augusta            ME    US      1:50:04 8:24  57  8/23    
63    473 Bill Earle            M      North Conway       NH    NL      1:50:14 8:25  58  9/23    
64    647 Jessica Shumway       F      Portland           ME    US      1:50:15 8:25  22  11/48   
65    449 Robert Church         M      Easthampton        MA    US      1:50:20 8:25  36  11/26   
66    432 Ben Branch            M      Cape Elizabeth     ME    US      1:50:33 8:26  37  12/26   
67    590 Ed O'Brien            M      Attleboro          MA    US      1:50:38 8:27  47  13/34   
68    722 Jeff Burtt            M      Boston             MA    US      1:50:40 8:27  28  11/24   
69    677 Angelo Vozzella       M      Lunenburg          VT    US      1:50:45 8:27  64  1/11    
70    454 Robert Coughlin       M      York               ME    US      1:51:22 8:30  54  10/23   
71    643 Bill Shepherd         M      Wayne              NJ    US      1:51:35 8:31  25  12/24   
72    615 Brenton Pulsifer      M      Norwell            MA    US      1:51:47 8:32  29  13/24   
73    665 Derek Thibault        M      Brighton           MA    US      1:52:24 8:35  28  14/24   
74    478 Jonathan Eiten        M      Gorham             ME    US      1:52:35 8:36  44  14/34   
75    509 Allen Hayes           M      Bridgton           ME    US      1:52:45 8:36  60  2/11    
76    718 Steve Meunier         M      Milton             VT    US      1:52:56 8:37  59  11/23   
77    673 Pres Valkovski        M      Lowell             MA    US      1:53:24 8:39  24  15/24   
78    470 Jennifer Dragoon      F      Portland           ME    US      1:53:27 8:40  29  12/48   
79    405 Gregory Adey          M      Falmouth           ME    US      1:53:35 8:40  39  13/26   
80    497 Mert Gould            M      Auburn             ME    US      1:53:46 8:41  50  12/23   
81    546 Mark Knowles          M      South Berwick      ME    US      1:53:56 8:42  41  15/34   
82    605 Darren Pesut          M      Crouseville        ME    US      1:54:14 8:43  29  16/24   
83    526 Jacqueline Janda      F      Sterling           MA    US      1:54:32 8:45  27  13/48   
84    428 Danielle Bode         F      South Paris        ME    US      1:54:54 8:46  23  14/48   
85    502 Paul Hakanson         M      South Paris        ME    US      1:54:54 8:46  48  16/34   
86    408 Ami Angell            F      Fresno             CA    US      1:55:29 8:49  38  9/41    
87    552 Rachel Landry         F      Cumberland         ME    US      1:55:40 8:50  45  3/33    
88    679 Kathryn Weegar        F      Mattapoisett       MA    US      1:56:11 8:52  34  10/41   
89    603 Kristopher Penney     M      Bowdoin            ME    US      1:56:12 8:52  37  14/26   
90    680 Matthew Weegar        M      Conway             NH    NL      1:56:12 8:52  52  13/23   
91    674 Ember Verma           F      North Yarmouth     ME    US      1:56:12 8:52  34  11/41   
92    430 Marcus Bostic         M      Portland           ME    US      1:56:21 8:53  30  15/26   
93    724 Maine Moose           M      Portland           ME    US      1:56:24 8:53  32  16/26   
94    705 Marc Keffer           M      Portland           ME    US      1:56:31 8:54  47  17/34   
95    447 Bridget Christie      F      Concord            NH    NL      1:56:34 8:54  38  12/41   
96    715 Robert Tims           M      Cornish            ME    US      1:56:40 8:54  42  18/34   
97    412 Emily Atwood          F      Bath               ME    US      1:57:07 8:57  22  15/48   
98    704 Matthew Bush          M      Falmouth           ME    US      1:57:12 8:57  39  17/26   
99    642 Bill Shepherd         M      Belgrade           ME    US      1:57:25 8:58  53  14/23   
100   516 Dan Hogan             M      South Portland     ME    US      1:57:38 8:59  63  3/11    
101   475 Michael Eddy          M      Colebrook          NH    NL      1:57:41 8:59  33  18/26   
102   683 Crystal Wiley         M      Windham            ME    US      1:57:48 9:00  26  17/24   
103   445 Thomas Chalmers       M      Bridgton           ME    US      1:57:56 9:00  29  18/24   
104   666 Kate Thomas           F      Falmouth           ME    US      1:57:58 9:00  44  4/33    
105   487 Scott Frasca          M      Sidney             ME    US      1:58:14 9:02  52  15/23   
106   414 Amy Badger            F      Brewer             ME    US      1:58:16 9:02  40  5/33    
107   443 Heather Cannan        F      Brewer             ME    US      1:58:16 9:02  36  13/41   
108   519 Corey Huckins         M      Casco              ME    US      1:58:19 9:02  43  19/34   
109   517 Jennifer Holden       F      Charlestown        MA    US      1:58:46 9:04  36  14/41   
110   564 Sanjay Madan          M      Concord            MA    US      1:58:46 9:04  37  19/26   
111   469 Robert Dowling        M      Hampden            ME    US      1:58:52 9:05  41  20/34   
112   503 Maggie Halfman        F      Fond du lac        WI    US      1:58:53 9:05  19  1/3     
113   466 Matt Dexter           M      Orono              ME    US      1:58:54 9:05  19  2/2     
114   485 Dale Fordyce          M      Hampden            ME    US      1:58:55 9:05  46  21/34   
115   613 Michael Pomroy        M      Madison            WI    US      1:58:59 9:05  35  20/26   
116   493 Joshua Gitschier      M      Kennebunk          ME    US      1:59:05 9:06  31  21/26   
117   656 Justin Smith          M      South Berwick      ME    US      1:59:47 9:09  36  22/26   
118   633 Mimoza Sawtelle       F      Windham            ME    US      1:59:50 9:09  43  6/33    
119   416 Brittany Bailey       F      Saco               ME    US      1:59:55 9:09  28  16/48   
120   602 Ron Pelton            M      Freeport           ME    US      2:00:13 9:11  60  4/11    
121   697 Mary Mancuso          F      Cornish Flat       NH    NL      2:00:38 9:13  55  2/22    
122   553 Sara Lane             F      South Portland     ME    US      2:00:47 9:13  24  17/48   
123   597 Karen Palleschi       F      Monmouth           ME    US      2:00:52 9:14  35  15/41   
124   460 Meredith Davis-Pound  F      Durham             ME    US      2:00:52 9:14  41  7/33    
125   606 Nicholas Pesut        M      Crouseville        ME    US      2:01:02 9:14  62  5/11    
126   495 Glenn Gordon          M      Mexico             ME    US      2:01:11 9:15  50  16/23   
127   543 Sarah Kimble          F      Portland           ME    US      2:01:12 9:15  37  16/41   
128   480 Rachael Emerson       F      Hampden            ME    US      2:01:22 9:16  40  8/33    
129   625 Betty Rines           F      Gorham             ME    US      2:01:46 9:18  56  3/22    
130   548 Joseph LaFrance       M      Tilton             NH    NL      2:01:52 9:18  55  17/23   
131   418 Kristen Barbin        F      Center Conway      NH    NL      2:01:52 9:18  45  9/33    
132   694 Josh Harrington       M      Denmark            ME    US      2:02:04 9:19  29  19/24   
133   591 Jack O'Brien          M      Attleboro          MA    US      2:02:26 9:21  52  18/23   
134   562 Audrey Machowski      F      Wales              ME    US      2:02:35 9:22  37  17/41   
135   433 Rebecca Breton        F      Lewiston           ME    US      2:02:35 9:22  35  18/41   
136   700 Phil Vezina           M      South Portland     ME    US      2:03:00 9:23  54  19/23   
137   488 Sarah Gardella        F      Sidney             ME    US      2:03:18 9:25  36  19/41   
138   716 Amanda Boetsch        F      Portland           ME    US      2:03:43 9:27  29  18/48   
139   500 Misti Guerin          F      Bangor             ME    US      2:03:43 9:27  43  10/33   
140   600 Melissa Parrott       F      South Portland     ME    US      2:03:47 9:27  26  19/48   
141   411 Talia Arsenault       F      Middleton          NH    NL      2:04:12 9:29  32  20/41   
142   537 Joseph Kennedy        M      Skowhegan          ME    US      2:04:50 9:32  40  22/34   
143   489 Jennifer Geistert     F      Scarborough        ME    US      2:05:23 9:34  37  21/41   
144   681 Amy Wheeler           F      Bethel             ME    US      2:05:33 9:35  41  11/33   
145   675 Kaitlin Veroneau      F      South Portland     ME    US      2:05:58 9:37  29  20/48   
146   685 Madeline Wilson       F      Waterville         ME    US      2:06:33 9:40  21  21/48   
147   422 Christopher Belanger  M      Biddeford          ME    US      2:07:03 9:42  29  20/24   
148   565 D Madore              F      North Yarmouth     ME    US      2:07:09 9:42  39  22/41   
149   531 Zack Jones            M      Portland           ME    US      2:07:17 9:43  35  23/26   
150   568 Rachel Manzo          F      Millinocket        ME    US      2:08:03 9:46  34  23/41   
151   707 Micah Niemy           M      Somerville         MA    US      2:08:32 9:49  30  24/26   
152   661 Kristina Stevens      F      Bethel             ME    US      2:08:53 9:50  44  12/33   
153   520 Cheryl Huett          F      Coldbrook Station  NS    CA      2:08:58 9:51  56  4/22    
154   521 Gary Huett            M      Coldbrook Station  NS    CA      2:08:58 9:51  57  20/23   
155   669 Heather Tilney        F      Intervale          NH    NL      2:09:03 9:51  34  24/41   
156   644 Cory Shepherd         M      Spofford           NH    NL      2:09:23 9:53  42  23/34   
157   632 Alen Saric            M      Portland           ME    US      2:09:26 9:53  27  21/24   
158   657 Kari Snell            F      Center Conway      NH    NL      2:09:27 9:53  40  13/33   
159   574 Larry Merrill         M      Orrington          ME    US      2:09:37 9:54  69  6/11    
160   528 Doug Johnson          M      Kennebunk          ME    US      2:09:41 9:54  52  21/23   
161   676 Kristi Veverka        F      Claremont          NH    NL      2:09:57 9:55  56  5/22    
162   435 Emily Brostek         F      Portland           ME    US      2:09:57 9:55  29  22/48   
163   467 Eric Dinnerstein      M      Cape Elizabeth     ME    US      2:10:12 9:56  44  24/34   
164   514 Carolyn Highland      F      Yarmouth           ME    US      2:10:21 9:57  23  23/48   
165   610 Nell Pierce           F      Yarmouth           ME    US      2:10:22 9:57  23  24/48   
166   596 Bill Ozaslan          M      Melrose            MA    US      2:10:32 9:58  43  25/34   
167   530 Jody Jones            F      Arrowsic           ME    US      2:10:35 9:58  57  6/22    
168   463 Cynthia Dechenes      F      Brunswick          ME    US      2:11:22 10:02 49  14/33   
169   672 Cheryl Tucker         F      Brunswick          ME    US      2:11:22 10:02 45  15/33   
170   525 Amanda Hynes          F      Porter             ME    US      2:11:26 10:02 33  25/41   
171   407 Lauren Andrews        F      Boothbay           ME    US      2:11:31 10:02 25  25/48   
172   713 Wendy Hallenbeck      F      Waterville         ME    US      2:11:38 10:03 51  7/22    
173   492 Ariella Gintzler      F      Waterville         ME    US      2:11:46 10:04 21  26/48   
174   413 Marella Averill       F      Hallowell          ME    US      2:12:18 10:06 39  26/41   
175   453 Bob Cotier            M      Boothbay           ME    US      2:12:28 10:07 52  22/23   
176   515 Jessica Hodgman       F      Cornish Flat       NH    NL      2:12:32 10:07 53  8/22    
177   459 Karen Cutter          F      Cornish            NH    NL      2:13:18 10:11 55  9/22    
178   573 Heather Mcnamara      F      Durham             ME    US      2:13:28 10:11 33  27/41   
179   534 Alexandria Kackley    F      Fryeburg           ME    US      2:13:38 10:12 23  27/48   
180   706 Glen Niemy            M      Bridgton           ME    US      2:13:40 10:12 62  7/11    
181   682 Mark White            M      Cutler             ME    US      2:13:43 10:12 40  26/34   
182   598 Erica Palm            F      Malden             MA    US      2:13:43 10:12 39  28/41   
183   420 Brittney Barrett      F      Revere             MA    US      2:13:43 10:12 27  28/48   
184   711 Keith Blais           M      Auburn             ME    US      2:13:45 10:13 43  27/34   
185   421 Ida Batista           F      Windham            ME    US      2:14:14 10:15 43  16/33   
186   507 Darci Hamm            F      Norway             ME    US      2:15:04 10:19 39  29/41   
187   630 Alison Samitt         F      Falmouth           ME    US      2:15:19 10:20 44  17/33   
188   641 Sandhya Shanley       F      Bridgton           ME    US      2:15:27 10:20 27  29/48   
189   628 Snezhana Rudakova     F      Portland           ME    US      2:15:45 10:22 23  30/48   
190   510 Christina Hayman      F      Lynnfield          MA    US      2:15:54 10:22 37  30/41   
191   712 Penny Duncan          F                                       2:16:04 10:23 62  1/3     
192   670 Talia Timmins         F      Portland           ME    US      2:16:54 10:27 33  31/41   
193   499 Julia Greenwald       F      Fort Fairfield     ME    US      2:17:00 10:27 34  32/41   
194   482 Sallie Eschweiler     F      Waterville         ME    US      2:18:20 10:34 21  31/48   
195   547 Heidi Kruckenberg     F      Malden             MA    US      2:18:58 10:36 39  33/41   
196   648 Saydi Shumway         F      Malden             MA    US      2:18:58 10:36 38  34/41   
197   710 Matthew Belcher       M      Falmouth           ME    US      2:19:02 10:37 43  28/34   
198   491 Doug Ginevan          M      Falmouth           ME    US      2:19:02 10:37 44  29/34   
199   577 Daphne Millay         F      Portland           ME    US      2:19:12 10:38 52  10/22   
200   486 Lynn Frasca           F      Sidney             ME    US      2:19:21 10:38 50  11/22   
201   561 Jessica MacDonald     F      Westbrook          ME    US      2:19:23 10:38 24  32/48   
202   624 Sherry Ricker         F      Burlington         VT    US      2:19:58 10:41 43  18/33   
203   721 George Wu             M      North Conway       NH    NL      2:20:09 10:42 29  22/24   
204   719 Laura Scarpinato      F      Milton             VT    US      2:20:23 10:43 50  12/22   
205   496 Debbie Gould          F      Auburn             ME    US      2:20:35 10:44 47  19/33   
206   415 Janet Baglione        F      Quincy             MA    US      2:21:59 10:50 50  13/22   
207   668 Stephanie Thompson    F      Corinna            ME    US      2:22:10 10:51 28  33/48   
208   425 Bonnie Biller         F      Bridgton           ME    US      2:22:14 10:51 58  14/22   
209   423 Becca Bell            F      Bethlehem          PA    US      2:22:19 10:52 34  35/41   
210   555 Will Lewis            M      Bethlehem          PA    US      2:22:20 10:52 43  30/34   
211   541 Alison Kill           F      South Portland     ME    US      2:22:26 10:52 24  34/48   
212   588 Merideth Norris       F      Kennebunk          ME    US      2:22:29 10:53 43  20/33   
213   440 Cathy Burnie          F      Cumberland         ME    US      2:22:36 10:53 65  2/3     
214   594 Lynn Ouellette        F      Winthrop           ME    US      2:22:44 10:54 43  21/33   
215   544 Andrea Kincer         F      Richmond           ME    US      2:22:56 10:55 52  15/22   
216   404 Marjorie Adams        F      Cumberland Foresid ME    US      2:23:17 10:56 63  3/3     
217   538 Polly Kenniston       F      Westbrook          ME    US      2:24:43 11:03 76  1/1     
218   542 Carey Kilpatrick      F      Portland           CT    US      2:24:56 11:04 28  35/48   
219   576 Stephanie Milkovits   F      North Providence   RI    US      2:25:47 11:08 30  36/41   
220   539 Christopher Kent      M      Smithfield         RI    US      2:25:47 11:08 31  25/26   
221   523 Zoe Hull              F      Portland           ME    US      2:25:58 11:09 25  36/48   
222   593 Leslie Ouellette      F      Harpswell          ME    US      2:25:58 11:09 27  37/48   
223   592 Christopher Ouellette M      Topsham            ME    US      2:25:58 11:09 29  23/24   
224   622 Danielle Richardson   F      Dedham             ME    US      2:26:00 11:09 21  38/48   
225   623 David Richardson      M      Dedham             ME    US      2:26:01 11:09 54  23/23   
226   658 Howard Spear          M      Westbrook          ME    US      2:26:36 11:11 63  8/11    
227   720 Marc St. Pierre       M      Auburn             ME    US      2:26:55 11:13 25  24/24   
228   490 Julia Gibson          F      Lewiston           ME    US      2:27:00 11:13 42  22/33   
229   611 Caroline Pinkham      F      Gorham             ME    US      2:27:11 11:14 47  23/33   
230   427 Megan Black           F      Portland           ME    US      2:28:14 11:19 26  39/48   
231   410 Jennifer Armstrong    F      Hampden            ME    US      2:28:44 11:21 46  24/33   
232   402 Sheila Achey          F      Winslow            ME    US      2:29:33 11:25 43  25/33   
233   655 Kate Slattery         F      Gilead             ME    US      2:29:35 11:25 56  16/22   
234   629 Elizabeth Russ        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:30:18 11:28 19  2/3     
235   619 Meredith Reynells     F      York               ME    US      2:30:50 11:31 40  26/33   
236   589 Chelsea Nye           F      South Portland     ME    US      2:31:11 11:32 26  40/48   
237   444 Maureen Carmichael    F      Carmel             ME    US      2:32:10 11:37 40  27/33   
238   426 Donna Bisbee          F      Portland           ME    US      2:33:03 11:41 57  17/22   
239   580 Wendi Mitchell        F      Bangor             ME    US      2:33:06 11:41 42  28/33   
240   566 Justin Maki           M      North Berwick      ME    US      2:33:28 11:43 31  26/26   
241   567 Kimberly Maki         F      North Berwick      ME    US      2:33:28 11:43 30  37/41   
242   686 Bill Wood             M      Harrison           ME    US      2:33:30 11:43 61  9/11    
243   472 Tanya Dykstra         F      Hiram              ME    US      2:33:46 11:44 33  38/41   
244   431 Johanna Boucher       F      Augusta            ME    US      2:34:18 11:47 50  18/22   
245   637 Rebecca Schwind       F      Fayette            ME    US      2:34:28 11:47 43  29/33   
246   560 Brenda MacDonald      F      Readfield          ME    US      2:34:32 11:48 55  19/22   
247   409 Jane April            F      Portland           ME    US      2:34:50 11:49 36  39/41   
248   434 Mike Brooks           M      Danville           ME    US      2:34:51 11:49 67  10/11   
249   645 Hannah Shepherd       F      Fairfield          ME    US      2:36:29 11:57 19  3/3     
250   457 Dawn Crowe            F      Lovell             ME    US      2:38:05 12:04 46  30/33   
251   687 Bethany Yale          F      Waterboro          ME    US      2:38:11 12:04 43  31/33   
252   442 Robyn Campbell        F      Gray               ME    US      2:40:41 12:16 41  32/33   
253   583 Keith Morneault       M      Barrington         NH    NL      2:40:41 12:16 40  31/34   
254   508 Keisha Hartt-Donovan  F      Monroe             ME    US      2:41:04 12:18 26  41/48   
255   448 Christine Church      F      Easthampton        MA    US      2:44:20 12:33 28  42/48   
256   437 Chelsea Bruno         F      Brunswick          ME    US      2:47:04 12:45 21  43/48   
257   527 Joan Jesuele          F      Londonderry        NH    NL      2:49:10 12:55 58  20/22   
258   512 Bonnie Heidelmark     F      Augusta            ME    US      2:50:20 13:00 57  21/22   
259   533 Lydia Joseph          F      Fayette            ME    US      2:51:34 13:06 29  44/48   
260   401 Victoria Abbott       F      Chelsea            ME    US      2:51:36 13:06 32  40/41   
261   631 Edrol Sandy           M      Freeport           ME    US      2:51:40 13:06 47  32/34   
262   484 Francie Foehrenbach   F      Orono              ME    US      2:54:52 13:21 21  45/48   
263   501 Kiran Gunnam          M      Ashburn            VA    US      2:58:01 13:35 41  33/34   
264   614 Srinivas Potula       M      Buffalo Grove      IL    US      2:58:06 13:36 41  34/34   
265   462 Marissa De Luna       F      Santee             CA    US      2:58:53 13:39 51  22/22   
266   441 Aislinn Byrne         F      Waterville         ME    US      2:59:47 13:43 28  46/48   
267   458 Stephanie Culbreth    F      Eastover           NC    US      2:59:59 13:44 25  47/48   
268   419 Andrea Barr           F      East Millinocket   ME    US      3:00:57 13:49 35  41/41   
269   557 Karen Longfellow      F      Waterville         ME    US      3:09:23 14:27 42  33/33   
270   652 Erin Simpson          F      Poland             ME    US      3:13:39 14:47 24  48/48   
271   556 Robert L'Heureux      M      Hartford           ME    US      3:13:46 14:47 63  11/11   

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.