Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Swim    Swim T1      T1   Bike    Bike     Division Division 
                                      Pace         Pace         Pace     Place             
===== === =================== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== ======== ======== 
1     509 Brian Lasater       0:35:44      0:01:40      2:31:42 22.1 mph 1        M 1-99   
2     523 William Vedder      0:40:43      0:01:36      2:42:10 20.7 mph 2        M 1-99   
3     514 Shawn Parry         0:35:42      0:02:45      2:47:25 20.1 mph 3        M 1-99   
4     522 David Green         0:43:24      0:02:21      2:45:02 20.3 mph 4        M 1-99   
5     507 Marcel Antigua      0:36:21      0:01:25      2:54:34 19.3 mph 5        M 1-99   
6     524 Randy Ernst         0:33:54      0:02:39      3:04:31 18.2 mph 6        M 1-99   
7     495 Karen Moser         0:36:01      0:02:13      3:04:29 18.2 mph 1        F 1-99   
8     67  Lauri Kay           0:39:47      0:01:54      3:05:19 18.1 mph 2        F 1-99   
9     520 Lex Pegues          0:33:38      0:03:10      3:10:49 17.6 mph 7        M 1-99   
10    508 Kevin Roth          0:38:41      0:00:59      3:13:33 17.4 mph 8        M 1-99   
11    497 Merel Wolbers       0:46:56      0:03:12      3:11:11 17.6 mph 3        F 1-99   
12    494 Shannon Hanley      0:44:10      0:02:38      3:19:45 16.8 mph 4        F 1-99   
13    367 Hugo Espinosa       0:44:13      0:03:26      3:21:01 16.7 mph 9        M 1-99   
14    614 . Wallace           0:41:34      0:05:20      3:22:59 16.6 mph 5        F 1-99   
15    511 Seth Shippy         0:30:46                   3:40:01 15.3 mph 10       M 1-99   
16    510 Chris Davis         0:44:30      0:02:27      3:31:40 15.9 mph 11       M 1-99   
17    491 Courtney Crosby     0:45:14      0:03:40      3:33:51 15.7 mph 6        F 1-99   
18    498 Sharon Boon         0:36:44      0:01:36      3:44:36 14.9 mph 7        F 1-99   
19    502 Theresa Hofstede    0:38:09      0:05:34      3:42:06 15.1 mph 8        F 1-99   
20    493 Audrey Dunegan      0:44:27      0:04:02      3:45:29 14.9 mph 9        F 1-99   
21    515 Tony Pham           0:55:36      0:03:44      3:35:59 15.6 mph 12       M 1-99   
22    492 Amanda Mickan       0:44:48      0:02:30      3:53:28 14.4 mph 10       F 1-99   
23    512 Martin Schluep      0:43:58      0:05:05      3:53:37 14.4 mph 13       M 1-99   
24    519 Michael Joyce       0:58:46      0:02:37      3:45:26 14.9 mph 14       M 1-99   
25    526 Mike Smith          0:38:41      0:03:53      4:08:32 13.5 mph 15       M 1-99   
26    496 Korin Hardt         0:43:42      0:02:09      4:20:01 12.9 mph 11       F 1-99   
27    499 Jeanne-Anne Kellogg 0:56:02      0:06:46      4:08:01 13.5 mph 12       F 1-99   
28    504 Stephanie Ayala     1:02:28      0:04:04      4:07:45 13.6 mph 13       F 1-99   
      525 Jim Burnette        0:54:29      0:06:34                                         
      500 Lisa Ashley         0:45:30      0:03:30                                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.