Year
Result Set
The NEW UnWINEd 5k & Terra Vino 5k Trail Run
Doylestown, PA 05/17/2019 07:00 PM Weather: Sunny, 71 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | City | Grade | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Jenna Cohen | 39 | Lansdale | 22:23 | |
2 | 208 | Katharine Reppert | 26 | Philadelphia | 22:34 | |
3 | 413 | Olivia Dettore | 24 | Doylestown | 23:47 |
********** MALE OVERALL ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | City | Grade | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 422 | Dave Dixon | 52 | Wilmington | 20:16 | |
2 | 192 | Sameer Somal | 35 | Doylestown | 21:09 | |
3 | 164 | Michael Carroll | 39 | Doylestown | 21:26 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 157 | Quinn Carroll | 8 | Doylestown | 30:49 |
2 | 232 | Alison Darcy | 8 | Ambler | 33:22 |
3 | 446 | Ava De La Hoz | 6 | North Wales | 48:40 |
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | Samuel Dulin | 6 | Souderton | 31:09 |
2 | 208 | Nicholas Kovac | 9 | Chalfont | 32:31 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | Amy Rodak | 13 | West Caldwell | 28:20 |
2 | 116 | Grace Freeman | 12 | Warrington | 29:04 |
3 | 192 | Hannah Kauffman | 11 | Warrington | 32:01 |
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | James Schramek | 12 | Chalfont | 24:46 |
2 | 81 | Colin Mendham | 13 | New Britain | 27:39 |
3 | 104 | Jeffrey Kauffman | 14 | Warrington | 28:33 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Amanda Bagnell | 21 | Newtown | 26:49 |
2 | 65 | Bryn Wassel | 24 | North Wales | 26:54 |
3 | 92 | Dia Veneziano | 23 | Worcester | 28:05 |
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Michael Catalino | 24 | Doylestown | 26:13 |
2 | 95 | Jeffrey Vellner | 22 | North Wales | 28:08 |
3 | 101 | Keegan Smith | 24 | Londonderry | 28:24 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Stephanie Bearish | 29 | Philadelphia | 23:55 |
2 | 34 | Maddy Humphrey | 25 | Lansdale | 25:16 |
3 | 47 | Crystal Brandt | 28 | Milford | 26:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Michael Jurek | 28 | New York | 22:26 |
2 | 73 | Christopher Bloom | 27 | Philadelphia | 27:26 |
3 | 105 | Dhananjai Hariharan | 26 | Doylestown | 28:41 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Ann Marie Gunshore | 31 | Bethlehem | 24:21 |
2 | 37 | Amanda Cordisco | 31 | Sellersville | 25:25 |
3 | 44 | Shannon Link | 31 | Morrisville | 25:50 |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Edward Cacciatore | 31 | Folsom | 22:12 |
2 | 8 | Michael Lynch | 31 | Philadelphia | 22:22 |
3 | 15 | Jason Henry | 33 | Perkasie | 23:29 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Nikki Scott | 35 | Lansdale | 24:58 |
2 | 56 | Joan Quinn | 37 | Lansdale | 26:23 |
3 | 60 | Colleen Carroll | 39 | Doylestown | 26:43 |
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Robert Dulin | 39 | Souderton | 21:29 |
2 | 7 | Dan Marascio | 37 | Allentown | 22:21 |
3 | 14 | Julian Peters | 36 | King Of Prussia | 23:26 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Kelli Wein | 42 | New York | 26:10 |
2 | 63 | Robyn Randa | 41 | North Wales | 26:51 |
3 | 78 | Ann Campbell | 41 | Lansdale | 27:37 |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Dan Schramek | 43 | Chalfont | 22:59 |
2 | 26 | Bryan Baker | 41 | North Wales | 24:22 |
3 | 27 | Ryan Quinn | 43 | Lansdale | 24:36 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Annie McKay | 47 | Harleysville | 23:55 |
2 | 39 | Kimberly Wicker | 45 | Raleigh | 25:38 |
3 | 52 | Linda Brandon | 48 | Schwenksville | 26:14 |
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 119 | Kirt Bolte | 48 | Lansdale | 29:10 |
2 | 186 | Jorge Leon | 49 | Chalfont | 31:43 |
3 | 214 | Robert Foti | 48 | Trenton | 32:40 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Vivien Bevich | 50 | Lambertville | 26:08 |
2 | 110 | Denise Rodak | 50 | West Caldwell | 29:00 |
3 | 135 | Michele Purcell | 53 | Huntingdon Valley | 29:46 |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Keith Harry | 52 | North Wales | 23:59 |
2 | 28 | Joe Conner | 50 | Morrisville | 24:36 |
3 | 38 | Paul Lavana | 51 | Emmaus | 25:28 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Susan Jarrett | 56 | Barto | 28:22 |
2 | 122 | Regina Villa | 59 | Jamison | 29:16 |
3 | 129 | Barbara Sagusti | 57 | Ivyland | 29:36 |
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Joseph Wassel | 56 | North Wales | 25:55 |
2 | 127 | Jeffrey Scott | 55 | Huntingdon Valley | 29:34 |
3 | 141 | Thomas Dietz | 56 | Doylestown | 29:59 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Paula Smith | 62 | Chalfont | 27:30 |
2 | 238 | Sally Reeves | 62 | Plymouth Meeting | 33:37 |
3 | 288 | Nancy Schwartz | 62 | Quakertown | 35:06 |
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79 | John Swiker | 62 | Philadelphia | 27:38 |
2 | 85 | Nicholas Carleton | 60 | Doylestown | 27:43 |
3 | 149 | Robert Taylor | 62 | Harrisburg | 30:21 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Vlatka Moll | 66 | Doylestown | 31:18 |
2 | 215 | Linda Franklin | 67 | Harleysville | 32:40 |
3 | 354 | Aly Appel | 65 | Doylestown | 38:35 |
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 292 | Paul Cook | 65 | Lansdale | 35:14 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 226 | Robert Louis | 71 | North Wales | 33:03 |
2 | 344 | Jack McKenna | 79 | Doylestown | 38:07 |
3 | 440 | Gary Miller | 73 | Ambler | 46:30 |