Results For
Turkey Day 5K

Sanford, FL 32771
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     493  William Jetton           M      Niceville            FL    0:17:07.2 0:17:07.2 5:31  16  76.6       1        M Overall 
2     1230 Arvind Mohanraj          M      Folsom               CA    0:17:22.1 0:17:22.1 5:35  17  74.6       2        M Overall 
3     650  Ken Martin               M      Wetumpka             AL    0:17:38.7 0:17:38.7 5:41  16  74.3       3        M Overall 
4     1240 Scott Hahnert            M      Winter Springs       FL    0:18:17.6 0:18:17.6 5:53  33  70.7       4        M Overall 
5     346  Skyler Francois          M      Longwood             FL    0:18:22.3 0:18:22.3 5:55  14  73.8       5        M Overall 
6     697  Kaleb Mellott            M      Leesburg             FL    0:18:36.7 0:18:36.7 5:59  14  72.8       6        M Overall 
7     313  Brian Fields             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:19:04.5 0:19:04.5 6:08  48  75.4       7        M Overall 
8     617  Dalvin Lorenzo           M      Sanford              FL    0:19:20.7 0:19:20.7 6:14  38  68.9       8        M Overall 
9     312  Ashton Fields            M      Winter Springs       FL    0:19:42.6 0:19:42.6 6:21  18  65.2       9        M Overall 
10    981  Max Schuman              M      Pittsburgh           PA    0:20:08.3 0:20:01.9 6:27  25  64.1       1        M 20-29   
11    909  Maxwell Richardson       M      Anchorage            AK    0:20:06.3 0:20:06.3 6:28  14  67.4       10       M Overall 
12    1235 Joseph Gagliano          M      Mandeville           LA    0:20:15.3 0:20:12.5 6:30  15  65.8       1        M 15-19   
13    250  Mark Dobo                M      Gainesville          FL    0:20:38.4 0:20:22.0 6:33  33  63.5       1        M 30-39   
14    1165 Andrew Winter            M      Oviedo               FL    0:20:45.8 0:20:39.0 6:39  20  62.2       2        M 20-29   
15    925  C. Rivera                M      Deltona              FL    0:20:47.1 0:20:43.7 6:40  10  74.1       1        M 1-14    
16    101  Jonathan Bregel          M      Longwood             FL    0:23:01.4 0:20:45.0 6:41  24  61.9       3        M 20-29   
17    1196 Isabella Skidmore        F      Sanford              FL    0:20:45.9 0:20:45.9 6:41  19  71.0       1        F Overall 
18    215  Caleb D'Antonio          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:21:03.1 0:20:58.3 6:45  15  63.4       2        M 15-19   
19    876  Justin Ramsey            M      Sanford              FL    0:21:10.8 0:21:07.4 6:48  14  64.1       2        M 1-14    
20    315  Ethan Fields             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:21:23.5 0:21:15.4 6:51  21  60.5       4        M 20-29   
21    632  Alec Maiwald             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:21:25.3 0:21:20.4 6:52  55  71.3       1        M 50-59   
22    355  William Fulginiti        M      Philadelphia         PA    0:21:33.5 0:21:21.6 6:53  30  60.2       2        M 30-39   
23    343  Delphine Francois        F      Longwood             FL    0:21:37.8 0:21:37.8 6:58  39  69.6       2        F Overall 
24    1173 Jamil Wright             M      SANFORD              FL    0:23:09.9 0:21:44.7 7:00  22  59.1       5        M 20-29   
25    111  William Bronga           M      Oviedo               FL    0:22:00.2 0:21:52.0 7:02  15  60.8       3        M 15-19   
26    14   Enrique Aguilar          M      Orlando              FL    0:21:57.7 0:21:52.4 7:02  49  66.3       1        M 40-49   
27    556  Chad Krick               M      Sanford              FL    0:21:58.9 0:21:55.0 7:03  54  68.8       2        M 50-59   
28    549  Steve Koski              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:22:08.4 0:22:03.5 7:06  59  71.3       3        M 50-59   
29    728  B. Moore                 M      Sanford              FL    0:22:06.5 0:22:03.6 7:06  10  69.7       3        M 1-14    
30    102  Mikey Brenner            M      Sanford              FL    0:22:26.1 0:22:06.3 7:07  30  58.1       3        M 30-39   
31    586  Matthew Law              M      Winter Springs       FL    0:22:13.2 0:22:08.6 7:08  21  58.0       6        M 20-29   
32    530  Tim Kleman               M      Tallahassee          FL    0:22:15.7 0:22:10.1 7:08  42  62.0       2        M 40-49   
33    1097 Gonzalo Urzua            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:22:15.1 0:22:10.9 7:08  52  66.9       4        M 50-59   
34    1001 Leon Sheplan             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:22:42.2 0:22:21.5 7:12  22  57.5       7        M 20-29   
35    55   Roland Awinsune          M      Deltona              FL    0:22:37.4 0:22:24.6 7:13  29  57.3       8        M 20-29   
36    234  Riley Delaney            M      Key West             FL    0:22:37.7 0:22:29.8 7:14  17  57.6       4        M 15-19   
37    1132 Aasen Watson             M      Debary               FL    0:22:34.7 0:22:31.0 7:15  15  59.1       5        M 15-19   
38    713  Peter Milios             M      Sanford              FL    0:22:42.7 0:22:33.2 7:16  27  57.0       9        M 20-29   
39    118  Darius Brown             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:23:04.5 0:22:38.8 7:17  22  56.7       10       M 20-29   
40    799  Rafael Ortiz             M      Sanford              FL    0:27:13.7 0:22:46.1 7:20  28  56.4       11       M 20-29   
41    568  Thomas Ladd              M      Sanford              FL    0:23:28.2 0:22:47.6 7:20  34  57.0       4        M 30-39   
42    1214 Brendon Dickerson        M      Sanford              FL    0:24:32.9 0:22:47.8 7:20  26  56.4       12       M 20-29   
43    218  Steven D'Antonio         M      Lake Mary            FL    0:23:06.5 0:22:50.6 7:21  17  56.7       6        M 15-19   
44    411  Jack Gutherman           M      Longwood             FL    0:23:04.2 0:23:00.6 7:24  46  61.5       3        M 40-49   
45    180  Kevin Collins            M      Mount Dora           FL    0:23:18.2 0:23:03.6 7:25  55  66.0       5        M 50-59   
46    587  Anonymous Participant    M                                 0:23:09.5 0:23:04.2 7:26  53  64.9       6        M 50-59   
47    583  Jonathan Lanza           M      Deltona              FL    0:37:19.2 0:23:08.5 7:27  30  55.5       5        M 30-39   
48    1073 Benjamin Thomas          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:19.5 0:23:08.9 7:27  39  58.0       6        M 30-39   
49    130  Boris Buchhorn           M      Longwood             FL    0:23:14.7 0:23:09.3 7:27  36  56.8       7        M 30-39   
50    512  Marcus Kester            M      Casselberry          FL    0:23:20.3 0:23:11.2 7:28  21  55.4       13       M 20-29   
51    1251 Donell Horace            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:23:34.1 0:23:18.7 7:30  31  55.2       8        M 30-39   
52    464  Lucas Holmes             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:23:28.4 0:23:22.8 7:32  16  56.1       7        M 15-19   
53    770  Ben Nichols              M      Sanford              FL    0:23:42.4 0:23:25.5 7:32  19  54.9       8        M 15-19   
54    187  Justin Cook              M      Longwood             FL    0:24:32.1 0:23:28.2 7:33  26  54.8       14       M 20-29   
55    300  Alicia Ezekiel-Pipkin    F      Orlando              FL    0:23:28.6 0:23:28.6 7:33  25  62.8       3        F Overall 
56    15   M. Aguilar               M      Orlando              FL    0:23:36.4 0:23:29.1 7:34  11  62.9       4        M 1-14    
57    275  Josh Ebert               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:24:22.2 0:23:35.7 7:36  23  54.5       15       M 20-29   
58    1053 Andrii Syrkin            M      Sanford              FL    0:23:41.4 0:23:37.7 7:36  40  57.3       4        M 40-49   
59    249  Andrea Dobo              F      Poolesville          MD    0:23:38.5 0:23:38.5 7:37  27  62.3       4        F Overall 
60    463  Braeden Holmes           M      Lake Mary            FL    0:23:50.5 0:23:44.8 7:39  13  58.4       5        M 1-14    
61    907  Benjamin Richardson      M      Anchorage            AK    0:23:51.2 0:23:47.8 7:40  47  60.0       5        M 40-49   
62    240  Dave Demeter             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:23:57.5 0:23:51.2 7:41  47  59.8       6        M 40-49   
63    1250 Dylan Wang               M      Oviedo               FL    0:24:10.6 0:24:03.1 7:44  14  56.3       6        M 1-14    
64    284  Grady English            M      New Hartford         NY    0:24:13.5 0:24:08.9 7:46  18  53.2       9        M 15-19   
65    1126 Jonathan Wang            M      Oviedo               FL    0:24:23.4 0:24:15.3 7:48  16  54.1       10       M 15-19   
66    349  John Friel               M      Debary               FL    0:24:38.7 0:24:15.4 7:48  31  53.0       9        M 30-39   
67    175  D. Coduto                M      Longwood             FL    0:26:20.5 0:24:15.6 7:49  12  58.8       7        M 1-14    
68    885  Doug Register            M      Oviedo               FL    0:24:25.5 0:24:19.8 7:50  52  61.0       7        M 50-59   
69    1089 Anthony Uccello          M      Sanford              FL    0:25:05.6 0:24:21.5 7:50  23  52.8       16       M 20-29   
70    381  Daniel Gomez             M      Orlando              FL    0:24:34.3 0:24:24.2 7:51  21  52.7       17       M 20-29   
71    913  Ruthie Richardson        F      Anchorage            AK    0:24:24.6 0:24:24.6 7:51  17  61.3       5        F Overall 
72    774  Steve Nichols            M      Sanford              FL    0:24:46.3 0:24:29.4 7:53  51  60.2       8        M 50-59   
73    1258 Jason Garza              M                                 0:25:33.4 0:24:29.7 7:53  40  55.2       7        M 40-49   
74    1183 Jennifer Zelek           F      Longwood             FL    0:24:32.9 0:24:32.9 7:54  36  60.6       6        F Overall 
75    126  Z. Brown                 F      Sanford              FL    0:24:34.5 0:24:34.5 7:55  10  70.2       7        F Overall 
76    121  Margaret BROWN           F      Palmerton            PA    0:24:37.4 0:24:37.4 7:56  52  68.4       8        F Overall 
77    829  Aaron Perez              M      Fleming Island       FL    0:25:43.2 0:24:38.6 7:56  52  60.3       9        M 50-59   
78    730  Jake Moore               M      Sanford              FL    0:24:52.4 0:24:45.4 7:58  14  54.7       8        M 1-14    
79    1077 Dave Tkachuck            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:25:14.7 0:24:46.1 7:58  50  59.0       10       M 50-59   
80    465  Chris Hopkins            M      Deland               FL    0:24:57.1 0:24:47.6 7:59  25  51.8       18       M 20-29   
81    521  Catherine Kilgore        F      Orlando              FL    0:24:49.7 0:24:49.7 7:59  32  59.4       9        F Overall 
82    49   Mason Arnott             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:25:32.5 0:24:57.6 8:02  13  55.6       9        M 1-14    
83    76   Brian Belardi            M      Raleigh              NC    0:25:39.7 0:24:58.1 8:02  39  53.8       10       M 30-39   
84    176  Paul Colandreo           M      Sanford              FL    0:26:43.2 0:24:58.6 8:02  42  55.0       8        M 40-49   
85    1135 Dan Watson               M      Debary               FL    0:25:06.2 0:24:59.5 8:03  43  55.4       9        M 40-49   
86    502  Douglas Jones            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:25:10.7 0:25:00.6 8:03  30  51.4       11       M 30-39   
87    87   Lauren Betancourt        F      Winter Springs       FL    0:25:02.2 0:25:02.2 8:04  24  58.8       10       F Overall 
                                                                                                               1        F 20-29   
88    91   Nathan Bingham           M      Deltona              FL    0:25:18.4 0:25:02.5 8:04  38  53.2       12       M 30-39   
89    417  Laura Hamburg            F      Longwood             FL    0:25:12.2 0:25:05.4 8:05  39  60.0       1        F 30-39   
90    451  Michael HERNANDEZ        M      SANFORD              FL    0:25:37.5 0:25:08.8 8:06  32  51.2       13       M 30-39   
91    878  Linda Ramsey             F      Ocala                FL    0:25:15.3 0:25:11.9 8:07  44  61.7       1        F 40-49   
92    217  Lynnae D'Antonio         F      Lake Mary            FL    0:25:30.1 0:25:14.2 8:07  44  61.6       2        F 40-49   
93    949  N. Rodriguez             M      Sanford              FL    0:26:21.7 0:25:20.5 8:09  10  60.6       10       M 1-14    
94    247  Jeffrey Diaz             M      Debary               FL    0:25:39.9 0:25:24.5 8:11  31  50.6       14       M 30-39   
95    4    Sebastian Abreu          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:25:30.2 0:25:24.5 8:11  18  50.6       11       M 15-19   
96    466  Ryan Hopkins             M      Deland               FL    0:25:35.2 0:25:26.1 8:11  30  50.5       15       M 30-39   
97    1193 JP Ciena                 M      Longwood             FL    0:25:34.6 0:25:29.4 8:12  22  50.4       19       M 20-29   
98    273  Theodore Dunford         M      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:25:53.7 0:25:30.5 8:13  16  51.4       12       M 15-19   
99    872  Daniel Ramos             M      Longwood             FL    0:27:51.6 0:25:36.0 8:14  22  50.2       20       M 20-29   
100   420  Abraham Hammond          M      Debary               FL    0:25:50.6 0:25:38.5 8:15  27  50.1       21       M 20-29   
101   699  Andres Mendoza           M      Sanford              FL    0:30:37.5 0:25:41.0 8:16  48  56.0       10       M 40-49   
102   253  L. Donald                M      Sanford              FL    0:26:44.6 0:25:42.7 8:17  6   75.7       11       M 1-14    
103   769  Kristina Nicholls        F      Orlando              FL    0:27:17.1 0:25:42.7 8:17  42  59.6       3        F 40-49   
104   696  David Mellott            M      Leesburg             FL    0:26:22.9 0:25:43.2 8:17  48  55.9       11       M 40-49   
105   1215 Jarryd Reed              M      Asheville            NC    0:26:26.1 0:25:47.3 8:18  31  49.9       16       M 30-39   
106   661  Justin Mauser            M      Sanford              FL    0:26:20.8 0:25:47.5 8:18  36  51.0       17       M 30-39   
107   1207 Evan Andrews             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:25:55.7 0:25:47.9 8:18  18  49.8       13       M 15-19   
108   1210 Kayla Hall               F      Lake Mary            FL    0:25:55.7 0:25:48.0 8:18  18  57.4       1        F 15-19   
109   88   Sydney Betancourt        F      Winter Springs       FL    0:26:05.7 0:25:50.4 8:19  22  57.0       1        F 20-29   
110   902  Dusty Rhodes             M      Orange Park          FL    0:26:11.5 0:25:50.8 8:19  49  56.1       12       M 40-49   
111   12   Andrew Aguilar           M      Orlando              FL    0:26:07.7 0:25:52.5 8:20  14  52.4       12       M 1-14    
112   1035 Adam Stark               M      Oviedo               FL    0:28:20.5 0:25:52.6 8:20  42  53.1       13       M 40-49   
113   16   Melissa Aguilar          F      Orlando              FL    0:26:07.7 0:25:53.7 8:20  48  62.3       4        F 40-49   
114   866  Tim Pursley              M      Winter Springs       FL    0:26:13.5 0:25:54.1 8:20  53  57.8       11       M 50-59   
115   666  E. McCoy                 F      Winter Park          FL    0:26:01.7 0:25:54.3 8:20  12  63.4       1        F 1-14    
116   835  Bethany Peters           F      Apopka               FL    0:26:10.9 0:25:57.3 8:21  36  57.3       2        F 30-39   
117   839  John Petersen            M      Deltona              FL    0:26:14.2 0:25:58.3 8:22  52  57.2       12       M 50-59   
118   492  Julia Jepson             F      Deltona              FL    0:26:25.5 0:25:59.1 8:22  47  61.4       5        F 40-49   
119   862  Julie Pursley            F      Winter Springs       FL    0:26:18.2 0:25:59.4 8:22  46  60.9       6        F 40-49   
120   896  Tim Restuccia            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:26:37.1 0:26:05.6 8:24  27  49.2       22       M 20-29   
121   470  Miriam Hosmon            F      Orlando              FL    0:27:12.2 0:26:05.9 8:24  33  56.6       3        F 30-39   
122   954  Abigail Russell          F      Sanford              FL    0:28:56.5 0:26:06.0 8:24  25  56.4       2        F 20-29   
123   216  J. D'Antonio             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:26:29.4 0:26:06.2 8:24  11  56.6       13       M 1-14    
124   382  Luis Felipe Gomez        M      Orlando              FL    0:26:17.2 0:26:06.3 8:24  52  56.9       13       M 50-59   
125   5    Ethan Adelman            M      Winter Springs       FL    0:27:48.3 0:26:09.7 8:25  24  49.1       23       M 20-29   
126   1047 Olivia Stuart            F      Winter Springs       FL    0:27:48.3 0:26:10.6 8:26  23  56.3       3        F 20-29   
127   572  Nicholas LAGINA          M      Winter Park          FL    0:26:59.4 0:26:11.6 8:26  41  52.0       14       M 40-49   
128   571  H. Lagina                M      Winter Park          FL    0:27:00.2 0:26:12.0 8:26  9   61.5       14       M 1-14    
129   843  Courtney Pietrantonio    F      Longwood             FL    0:27:15.6 0:26:12.0 8:26  43  58.9       7        F 40-49   
130   754  C. Mozick                M      Debary               FL    0:29:18.4 0:26:14.8 8:27  7   69.0       15       M 1-14    
131   387  Allyson Graham           F      Deland               FL    0:26:24.9 0:26:15.0 8:27  24  56.1       4        F 20-29   
132   1062 Sheena Tapia             F      Winter Park          FL    0:26:20.2 0:26:16.0 8:27  39  57.3       4        F 30-39   
133   443  A. Hendrick              F      Sanford              FL    0:26:47.4 0:26:16.0 8:27  11  64.0       2        F 1-14    
134   760  Miqueas Murga            M      Oviedo               FL    0:32:58.2 0:26:16.1 8:27  26  48.9       24       M 20-29   
135   982  Rick Schuman             M      Apopka               FL    0:26:36.1 0:26:16.4 8:27  55  57.9       14       M 50-59   
136   978  Madison Schiefelbein     F      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:01.2 0:26:18.3 8:28  26  56.0       5        F 20-29   
137   73   Christina Bauer          F      Oviedo               FL    0:28:01.3 0:26:18.4 8:28  27  56.0       6        F 20-29   
138   227  Bob Darrow               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:26:39.9 0:26:18.8 8:28  55  57.8       15       M 50-59   
139   437  Jaime Hawkins            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:04.9 0:26:20.8 8:29  38  56.9       5        F 30-39   
140   319  Emily Fil                F      Winter Springs       FL    0:27:13.4 0:26:23.5 8:30  19  55.8       2        F 15-19   
141   471  Tim Howard               M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:27:03.3 0:26:30.0 8:32  50  55.2       16       M 50-59   
142   750  Chad Mountz              M      Casselberry          FL    0:26:43.4 0:26:31.0 8:32  36  49.6       18       M 30-39   
143   1186 Jessica Zito             F      Sanford              FL    0:27:34.3 0:26:32.0 8:32  30  55.5       6        F 30-39   
144   758  Daniel Murga             M      Oviedo               FL    0:33:16.3 0:26:34.2 8:33  13  52.2       16       M 1-14    
145   844  Ben PINCKARD             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:43.7 0:26:38.2 8:34  17  48.6       14       M 15-19   
146   245  Hunter Dewitt            M      Winter Springs       FL    0:28:16.7 0:26:39.3 8:35  27  48.2       25       M 20-29   
147   416  Kenneth Hamburg          M      Longwood             FL    0:29:13.7 0:26:40.5 8:35  39  50.4       19       M 30-39   
148   873  Sofia Ramos              F      Longwood             FL    0:28:57.1 0:26:41.7 8:36  27  55.2       7        F 20-29   
149   710  Diana Milani             F      Longwood             FL    0:28:43.9 0:26:44.4 8:36  37  55.8       7        F 30-39   
150   901  Eddie Reyes              M      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:16.1 0:26:44.7 8:37  28  48.0       26       M 20-29   
151   659  Ken Mauchin              M      Winter Springs       FL    0:28:50.7 0:26:54.6 8:40  57  57.5       17       M 50-59   
152   248  Lisa Diaz                F      Sanford              FL    0:27:19.7 0:27:03.5 8:43  40  55.9       8        F 40-49   
153   686  Colin McWhorter          M      Sanford              FL    0:27:27.5 0:27:04.5 8:43  15  49.1       15       M 15-19   
154   1101 Mayda Liz Valle Valle    F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:27:46.9 0:27:09.1 8:44  39  55.4       8        F 30-39   
155   399  Misty Grubb              F      Sanford              FL    0:28:13.9 0:27:14.3 8:46  41  55.9       9        F 40-49   
156   1049 Stephen Sturges          M      Meraux               LA    0:32:44.4 0:27:17.0 8:47  54  55.3       18       M 50-59   
157   22   Daniel Alire             M      Deltona              FL    0:27:23.2 0:27:19.9 8:48  50  53.5       19       M 50-59   
158   440  Payton Hayes             F      Sanford              FL    0:27:51.8 0:27:28.9 8:51  13  58.5       3        F 1-14    
159   742  Alfred Morgan            M      Sanford              FL    0:27:57.5 0:27:29.9 8:51  35  47.5       20       M 30-39   
160   208  Hector Cruz              M      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:44.5 0:27:31.7 8:52  52  53.9       20       M 50-59   
161   281  Louis Eisenberg          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:44.9 0:27:37.2 8:53  60  57.4       1        M 60-69   
162   145  Michaela Cantini         F      Sanford              FL    0:28:28.5 0:27:37.5 8:53  52  61.0       1        F 50-59   
163   546  K. Koldenhoven JR        M      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:05.6 0:27:42.5 8:55  9   58.1       17       M 1-14    
164   719  Noel Miller              F      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:11.2 0:27:44.4 8:56  20  53.1       8        F 20-29   
165   117  D'Anthony Brown          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:11.6 0:27:45.1 8:56  20  46.3       27       M 20-29   
166   903  D. Rhodes                M      Orange Park          FL    0:28:12.7 0:27:45.8 8:56  12  51.4       18       M 1-14    
167   1289 EUGENIA ROTARS           F      ORLANDO              FL    0:32:13.9 0:27:48.5 8:57  42  55.1       10       F 40-49   
168   1187 David Goldman            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:56.2 0:27:48.5 8:57  51  53.0       21       M 50-59   
169   166  Teresa Chmelir           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:11.5 0:27:49.8 8:57  49  58.6       11       F 40-49   
170   687  Dawn McWhorter           F      Sanford              FL    0:28:12.1 0:27:50.2 8:58  45  56.3       12       F 40-49   
171   1182 Amy Zeigler              F      Eustis               FL    0:28:01.1 0:27:50.4 8:58  37  53.6       9        F 30-39   
172   272  james Dunford            M      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:28:13.5 0:27:50.8 8:58  54  54.2       22       M 50-59   
173   942  Kim Robison              F      Orange City          FL    0:28:40.6 0:27:52.8 8:58  35  53.2       10       F 30-39   
174   822  Jessica Pavgouzas        F      Sanford              FL    0:29:20.1 0:27:56.5 9:00  32  52.8       11       F 30-39   
175   34   Arthur Alston            M      Debary               FL    0:28:21.5 0:27:56.8 9:00  48  51.5       15       M 40-49   
176   428  J. Hannigan              M      Sanford              FL    0:29:01.1 0:27:58.8 9:00  10  54.9       19       M 1-14    
177   531  W. Kleman                M      Tallahassee          FL    0:28:05.2 0:28:00.5 9:01  9   57.5       20       M 1-14    
178   106  Matthew Brisson          M      Sorrento             FL    0:29:01.3 0:28:01.1 9:01  26  45.9       28       M 20-29   
179   11   Ana Aguilar              F      Orlando              FL    0:28:18.2 0:28:03.6 9:02  16  54.2       3        F 15-19   
180   821  Diana Pavgouzas          F      Sanford              FL    0:29:26.1 0:28:03.9 9:02  60  65.9       1        F 60-69   
181   890  Trenton Reilly           M      Charlotte            NC    0:28:34.3 0:28:05.9 9:03  27  45.7       29       M 20-29   
182   773  Ian Nichols              M      Sanford              FL    0:28:27.1 0:28:07.6 9:03  17  46.0       16       M 15-19   
183   358  Brandy Futrell           F      Sanford              FL    0:28:54.8 0:28:08.4 9:03  40  53.8       13       F 40-49   
184   1287 Carl Tully               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:56.5 0:28:08.8 9:04  39  47.7       21       M 30-39   
185   820  Anthony Pavgouzas        M      Sanford              FL    0:29:33.8 0:28:10.8 9:04  30  45.6       22       M 30-39   
186   948  L. Rodriguez             M      Sanford              FL    0:29:15.5 0:28:13.2 9:05  8   60.2       21       M 1-14    
187   25   Rachel Allbritton        F      Sanford              FL    0:29:01.5 0:28:15.7 9:06  61  66.2       2        F 60-69   
188   1283 MARINA MILIOS            F      DEERFIELD BEACH      FL    0:28:30.1 0:28:17.3 9:06  28  52.1       9        F 20-29   
189   72   Ralph Battle             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:28:24.2 0:28:17.5 9:06  60  56.1       2        M 60-69   
190   516  Brad Kidd                M      Apopka               FL    0:30:41.6 0:28:17.9 9:07  47  50.4       16       M 40-49   
191   714  Stasia Milios            F      Philadelphia         PA    0:28:31.2 0:28:18.8 9:07  25  52.0       10       F 20-29   
192   1133 Alexis Watson            F      Longwood             FL    0:30:16.4 0:28:19.0 9:07  21  52.0       11       F 20-29   
193   1267 RAMON MURGA              M      OVIEDO               FL    0:35:02.6 0:28:19.3 9:07  23  45.4       30       M 20-29   
194   1224 Weston Higginson         M      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:24.2 0:28:19.6 9:07  16  46.3       17       M 15-19   
195   759  Enrique Murga            M      Oviedo               FL    0:35:02.8 0:28:23.1 9:08  58  55.0       23       M 50-59   
196   170  Mira Clavecilla          F      Sanford              FL    0:28:37.6 0:28:24.0 9:08  22  51.9       12       F 20-29   
197   631  Robert Magee             M      Sanford              FL    0:28:37.7 0:28:24.1 9:08  22  45.2       31       M 20-29   
198   984  Fiona Scoville           F      Longwood             FL    0:31:05.7 0:28:27.8 9:10  44  54.6       14       F 40-49   
199   56   C. Baez                  M      Deland               FL    0:29:22.2 0:28:29.7 9:10  12  50.1       22       M 1-14    
200   188  Patricia Cook            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:29:22.6 0:28:30.9 9:11  38  52.5       12       F 30-39   
201   833  Xavier Perry             M      Orange City          FL    0:29:23.8 0:28:31.7 9:11  15  46.6       18       M 15-19   
202   6    Julie Adelman            F      Longwood             FL    0:28:55.2 0:28:32.5 9:11  47  55.9       15       F 40-49   
203   446  I. Hendrick              F      Sanford              FL    0:29:06.8 0:28:34.1 9:12  9   62.1       4        F 1-14    
204   100  Ana Bregel               F      Longwood             FL    0:30:51.9 0:28:35.8 9:12  25  51.5       13       F 20-29   
205   886  Amy Reichard             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:53.8 0:28:36.3 9:12  38  52.4       13       F 30-39   
206   681  James McKnight           M      Sanford              FL    0:30:01.8 0:28:36.4 9:12  32  45.0       23       M 30-39   
207   905  Maddy Rhodes             F      Longwood             FL    0:29:41.9 0:28:37.2 9:13  15  54.1       4        F 15-19   
208   527  Alli Klahn               F      Tampa                FL    0:29:29.9 0:28:38.4 9:13  31  51.4       14       F 30-39   
209   690  S. Meadows               F      Osteen               FL    0:28:46.5 0:28:40.0 9:14  8   63.8       5        F 1-14    
210   17   Kevin Aguirre            M      Sanford              FL    0:29:13.1 0:28:41.7 9:14  38  46.5       24       M 30-39   
211   688  Amanda Meadows           F      Osteen               FL    0:28:48.5 0:28:42.4 9:14  39  52.4       15       F 30-39   
212   1029 Tiffany Sozio            F      Sanford              FL    0:29:11.3 0:28:43.3 9:15  23  51.3       14       F 20-29   
213   1249 ERIN Vernier             F      Apopka               FL    0:28:50.4 0:28:44.2 9:15  45  54.6       16       F 40-49   
214   473  KIM Hughes               F      Deltona              FL    0:30:42.4 0:28:48.2 9:16  46  54.9       17       F 40-49   
215   946  Jose Rodriguez           M      Sanford              FL    0:29:53.1 0:28:49.8 9:17  48  49.9       17       M 40-49   
216   38   Clement Andries Jr       M      Lake Mary            FL    0:28:59.9 0:28:50.2 9:17  61  55.5       3        M 60-69   
217   489  P. Jackson               M      Naples               FL    0:29:12.7 0:28:50.5 9:17  11  51.2       23       M 1-14    
218   853  David Polansky           M      Longwood             FL    0:29:28.1 0:28:52.2 9:18  56  53.1       24       M 50-59   
219   709  Tom Mihalenko            M      Apopka               FL    0:29:15.7 0:28:52.8 9:18  42  47.6       18       M 40-49   
220   698  Isabella Mendez          F      Sanford              FL    0:30:18.8 0:28:53.4 9:18  27  51.0       15       F 20-29   
221   889  Stephanie Reilly         F      Charlotte            NC    0:29:30.7 0:29:02.3 9:21  27  50.7       16       F 20-29   
222   960  Emily Sachnoff           F      New York             NY    0:29:14.1 0:29:03.2 9:21  32  50.8       16       F 30-39   
223   625  Andrew Lyons             M      Mineola              NY    0:29:14.5 0:29:03.3 9:21  38  45.9       25       M 30-39   
224   242  Niki Demeter             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:29:16.5 0:29:03.8 9:21  24  50.7       17       F 20-29   
225   408  Antonio Guerricagoitia   M      Sanford              FL    0:29:49.4 0:29:06.5 9:22  15  45.7       19       M 15-19   
226   54   Courtney Awinsune        F      Deltona              FL    0:29:36.5 0:29:09.2 9:23  29  50.5       18       F 20-29   
227   1036 Anne Stark               F      Oviedo               FL    0:31:41.6 0:29:11.8 9:24  41  52.1       18       F 40-49   
228   158  Edward Castillo          M      Longwood             FL    0:29:44.2 0:29:11.9 9:24  27  44.0       32       M 20-29   
229   85   Brandon Bernosky         M      Debary               FL    0:33:42.2 0:29:14.5 9:25  28  43.9       33       M 20-29   
230   622  M. Loyd                  M      Lake Mary            FL    0:29:38.7 0:29:15.3 9:25  8   58.1       24       M 1-14    
231   621  E. Loyd                  M      Lake Mary            FL    0:29:40.1 0:29:15.9 9:25  9   55.0       25       M 1-14    
232   74   Joseph Bauer             M      Oviedo               FL    0:32:07.4 0:29:24.4 9:28  27  43.7       34       M 20-29   
233   926  Darren Rivera            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:32:07.6 0:29:24.6 9:28  27  43.7       35       M 20-29   
234   927  Julian Rivera            M      Sanford              FL    0:30:58.2 0:29:24.8 9:28  20  43.7       36       M 20-29   
235   389  Donald Greenough         M      Lake Mary            FL    0:29:45.2 0:29:27.9 9:29  51  50.0       25       M 50-59   
236   743  Meagan Morgan            F      Sanford              FL    0:31:18.7 0:29:30.1 9:30  27  49.9       19       F 20-29   
237   717  Hillary Miller           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:32:29.9 0:29:30.1 9:30  50  55.9       2        F 50-59   
238   394  Haden Griffith           F      North Palm Beach     FL    0:31:18.5 0:29:30.9 9:30  28  49.9       20       F 20-29   
239   731  M. Moore                 M      Sanford              FL    0:29:38.7 0:29:32.5 9:31  8   57.5       26       M 1-14    
240   1060 Ted Takvorian            M      Oviedo               FL    0:31:33.2 0:29:38.3 9:32  52  50.1       26       M 50-59   
241   77   Jessica Belardi          F      Raleigh              NC    0:31:05.4 0:29:40.0 9:33  35  50.0       17       F 30-39   
242   413  Joe Hager                M      Debary               FL    0:30:47.9 0:29:41.0 9:33  43  46.6       19       M 40-49   
243   79   Julie Bennett            F      Sanford              FL    0:30:59.2 0:29:44.5 9:34  50  55.4       3        F 50-59   
244   613  Marianne Long            F      Apopka               FL    0:29:51.6 0:29:45.5 9:35  34  49.7       18       F 30-39   
245   409  Roberto Guerricagoitia   M      Sanford              FL    0:30:28.4 0:29:45.7 9:35  22  43.2       37       M 20-29   
246   241  Lynn Demeter             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:30:00.2 0:29:46.6 9:35  46  53.1       19       F 40-49   
247   24   Lindsay Allbritton       F      Sanford              FL    0:31:44.9 0:29:47.2 9:35  33  49.6       19       F 30-39   
248   1078 Erin Todd                F      Sanford              FL    0:31:45.4 0:29:47.5 9:35  33  49.6       20       F 30-39   
249   148  Olivia Carbone           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:30.9 0:29:50.8 9:36  25  49.4       21       F 20-29   
250   139  Kate Byrne               F      Chicago              IL    0:33:30.9 0:29:51.3 9:37  30  49.3       21       F 30-39   
251   1270 CRAIG RICHARDS           M      SUWANEE              GA    0:30:00.2 0:29:53.5 9:37  42  45.9       20       M 40-49   
252   119  Javion Brown             M      Sanford              FL    0:30:06.9 0:29:57.8 9:39  33  43.2       26       M 30-39   
253   814  Blake Parmeter           M      Orlando              FL    0:30:31.4 0:29:58.3 9:39  31  42.9       27       M 30-39   
254   1151 Logan Whitaker           M      Lake Mary            FL    0:30:11.9 0:29:58.3 9:39  14  45.2       27       M 1-14    
255   1160 Maura Williams           F      Littleton            CO    0:31:19.1 0:30:00.0 9:39  31  49.1       22       F 30-39   
256   1175 Kari Yorkston            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:31:03.7 0:30:00.0 9:39  29  49.1       22       F 20-29   
257   377  Amanda Gilmer            F      Maitland             FL    0:31:19.1 0:30:01.0 9:40  40  50.4       20       F 40-49   
258   259  Yvonne Douglas           F      Atlanta              GA    0:31:00.2 0:30:04.0 9:41  43  51.3       21       F 40-49   
259   122  Matt Brown               M      Deltona              FL    0:36:25.2 0:30:04.8 9:41  34  43.2       28       M 30-39   
260   939  S. ROBERTS               F      Lake Mary            FL    0:31:46.7 0:30:06.8 9:42  8   60.7       6        F 1-14    
261   1147 April Whitaker           F      Sanford              FL    0:30:21.5 0:30:07.9 9:42  39  49.9       23       F 30-39   
262   935  JASON ROBERTS            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:31:46.7 0:30:08.2 9:42  47  47.3       21       M 40-49   
263   1266 DANIEL JACK              M      ORLANDO              FL    0:31:02.8 0:30:08.3 9:42  47  47.3       22       M 40-49   
264   971  Tristan Sands            M      Sanford              FL    0:34:43.9 0:30:12.5 9:43  24  42.5       38       M 20-29   
265   969  Angela Salvo             F      Apopka               FL    0:30:53.9 0:30:15.1 9:44  55  57.6       4        F 50-59   
266   1153 Elaine Wiedemer          F      Jacksonville         NC    0:30:50.2 0:30:16.1 9:45  36  49.1       24       F 30-39   
267   1276 MARGUERITE TERUILLEGER   F      SANFORD              FL    0:32:08.4 0:30:20.0 9:46  62  62.5       3        F 60-69   
268   775  Justin Nikollaj          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:31:14.4 0:30:20.9 9:46  24  42.3       39       M 20-29   
269   474  Hunter Humes             M      Orlando              FL    0:32:04.5 0:30:22.8 9:47  27  42.3       40       M 20-29   
270   729  Brandy Moore             F      Sanford              FL    0:32:27.4 0:30:23.7 9:47  41  50.1       22       F 40-49   
271   448  Katie Herman             F      Sanford              FL    0:30:39.9 0:30:23.8 9:47  30  48.5       25       F 30-39   
272   529  R. Kleman                M      Tallahassee          FL    0:31:32.7 0:30:25.3 9:48  4              28       M 1-14    
273   616  Julia Lopez              F      Lake Mary            FL    0:35:37.6 0:30:26.9 9:48  23  48.4       23       F 20-29   
274   83   Caitlin Bennnett         F      SANFORD              FL    0:31:39.2 0:30:30.2 9:49  17  49.1       5        F 15-19   
275   286  Scott English            M      New Hartford         NY    0:30:35.3 0:30:30.8 9:49  51  48.3       27       M 50-59   
276   1070 Kaitlyn Terry            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:31:30.9 0:30:31.2 9:49  20  48.3       24       F 20-29   
277   32   Azahel Almerida          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:31:25.4 0:30:32.7 9:50  43  45.3       23       M 40-49   
278   694  M. Medico                M      Longwood             FL    0:30:58.8 0:30:34.3 9:50  12  46.7       29       M 1-14    
279   555  David Krazeise           M      Sanford              FL    0:31:12.2 0:30:34.4 9:50  34  42.5       29       M 30-39   
280   115  Xavier Brossard          M      Orlando              FL    0:30:45.2 0:30:35.1 9:51  43  45.2       24       M 40-49   
281   532  W. Kleman                M      Tallahassee          FL    0:31:43.8 0:30:37.1 9:51  5   69.2       30       M 1-14    
282   528  Krista Kleman            F      Tallahassee          FL    0:31:47.5 0:30:38.7 9:52  42  50.0       23       F 40-49   
283   280  Camdyn Ehrlich           M      Longwood             FL    0:30:43.4 0:30:39.6 9:52  14  44.2       31       M 1-14    
284   554  Amy Krazeise             F      Sanford              FL    0:31:17.7 0:30:40.1 9:52  33  48.1       26       F 30-39   
285   1234 Greg Gagliano            M      Mandeville           LA    0:31:19.4 0:30:47.2 9:55  45  45.6       25       M 40-49   
286   373  Theresa Gervin           F      Atlanta              GA    0:32:59.4 0:30:48.8 9:55  45  50.9       24       F 40-49   
287   1125 A. Wang                  F      Oviedo               FL    0:31:07.3 0:30:59.2 9:58  11  54.2       7        F 1-14    
288   80   L. Bennett               F      Sanford              FL    0:32:14.1 0:31:00.8 9:59  12  52.9       8        F 1-14    
289   197  S. Cordova               F      Sanford              FL    0:31:15.2 0:31:01.0 9:59  8   58.9       9        F 1-14    
290   785  Connor O'Gara            M      Apopka               FL    0:32:40.6 0:31:01.2 9:59  31  41.5       30       M 30-39   
291   786  Lauren O'Gara            F      APOPKA               FL    0:32:40.3 0:31:02.0 9:59  31  47.5       27       F 30-39   
292   86   Kristen Betancourt       F      Winter Springs       FL    0:33:03.9 0:31:05.8 10:01 56  56.7       5        F 50-59   
293   1055 M. Syrkin                M      Sanford              FL    0:31:44.5 0:31:09.8 10:02 12  45.8       32       M 1-14    
294   224  Kari Dapore              F      Sorrento             FL    0:32:45.2 0:31:17.4 10:04 48  51.6       25       F 40-49   
295   920  Kelly Riedel             F      Sanford              FL    0:32:45.7 0:31:18.3 10:05 42  48.9       26       F 40-49   
296   782  Mary Nusbaum             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:31:45.9 0:31:20.5 10:05 42  48.9       27       F 40-49   
297   485  Wing Isom                F      Sanford              FL    0:32:02.7 0:31:21.0 10:05 47  50.9       28       F 40-49   
298   1064 P. Taylor                M      Longwood             FL    0:32:12.9 0:31:22.0 10:06 11  47.1       33       M 1-14    
299   120  Jessica Brown            F      Deltona              FL    0:37:42.3 0:31:22.9 10:06 33  47.1       28       F 30-39   
300   1256 PAUL CIAMBRIELLO         M      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    FL    0:32:18.7 0:31:24.5 10:07 58  49.7       28       M 50-59   
301   665  Anonymous Participant    M                                 0:33:56.7 0:31:29.0 10:08 35  41.5       31       M 30-39   
302   177  Sarah Colandreo          F      Sanford              FL    0:33:14.1 0:31:29.4 10:08 38  47.6       29       F 30-39   
303   1157 Christina Williams       F      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:28.7 0:31:36.1 10:10 35  46.9       30       F 30-39   
304   657  Brittany Matthews        F      Sanford              FL    0:32:49.1 0:31:38.3 10:11 32  46.6       31       F 30-39   
305   977  Kyle Schicker            M      Deland               FL    0:34:51.7 0:31:39.6 10:11 30  40.6       32       M 30-39   
306   863  Kate Pursley             F      Winter Springs       FL    0:31:59.4 0:31:40.6 10:12 14  49.7       10       F 1-14    
307   219  Steven D'Antonio         M      Lake Mary            FL    0:32:27.9 0:31:41.7 10:12 46  44.6       26       M 40-49   
308   318  Alexandra Fil            F      Winter Springs       FL    0:32:38.2 0:31:44.9 10:13 19  46.4       6        F 15-19   
309   718  Joe Miller               M      Deltona              FL    0:33:44.1 0:31:45.0 10:13 51  46.4       29       M 50-59   
310   1273 FRANK SANTORA            M      DELTONA              FL    0:32:50.9 0:31:45.5 10:13 35  41.1       33       M 30-39   
311   344  Hurley Francois          M      Kissimmee            FL    0:32:00.7 0:31:47.8 10:14 44  43.9       27       M 40-49   
312   747  C. Mountz                M      Casselberry          FL    0:32:01.1 0:31:48.4 10:14 7   56.9       34       M 1-14    
313   894  Rudy Reitmann            M      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:32:33.1 0:31:49.9 10:15 14  42.6       35       M 1-14    
314   1030 Lauren Spagnol           F      Deland               FL    0:35:06.7 0:31:52.1 10:15 28  46.2       25       F 20-29   
315   653  Sarah Martinez           F      Deltona              FL    0:32:59.7 0:31:52.5 10:16 43  48.4       29       F 40-49   
316   1242 Mrinall Umasudhan        M      Sanford              FL    0:32:27.6 0:31:52.9 10:16 16  41.1       20       M 15-19   
317   976  Joanna Schicker          F      Deland               FL    0:35:06.5 0:31:53.4 10:16 27  46.2       26       F 20-29   
318   673  Nathan McGinley          M      Sanford              FL    0:33:12.2 0:31:54.3 10:16 14  42.5       36       M 1-14    
319   624  sandra lukic             F      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:32:23.2 0:31:55.0 10:16 50  51.6       6        F 50-59   
320   672  Matt McGinley            M      Sanford              FL    0:33:12.3 0:31:55.1 10:16 47  44.7       28       M 40-49   
321   133  Amy Bunte                F      Sanford              FL    0:32:10.8 0:31:55.9 10:17 36  46.6       32       F 30-39   
322   67   Jennifer Basalari        F      Debary               FL    0:33:00.9 0:31:56.5 10:17 51  52.2       7        F 50-59   
323   369  Lisa Gerasimchik         F      Longwood             FL    0:32:43.7 0:31:56.8 10:17 50  51.6       8        F 50-59   
324   1241 Umasudhan Palaniswamy    M      Sanford              FL    0:32:35.7 0:32:00.5 10:18 46  44.2       29       M 40-49   
325   985  Jeff Scoville            M      Longwood             FL    0:34:38.7 0:32:00.8 10:18 46  44.2       30       M 40-49   
326   812  Dave Parker              M      Sanford              FL    0:34:52.7 0:32:02.1 10:19 57  48.3       30       M 50-59   
327   929  Melanie Rivera           F      Deltona              FL    0:32:47.9 0:32:02.8 10:19 41  47.5       30       F 40-49   
328   700  Samantha Mendoza         F      Sanford              FL    0:33:18.2 0:32:03.7 10:19 16  47.5       7        F 15-19   
329   1092 H. Updike                F      Sanford              FL    0:34:43.1 0:32:04.4 10:19 7   58.9       11       F 1-14    
330   316  Rick Fields              M      Ormond Beach         FL    0:33:47.6 0:32:06.9 10:20 73  56.5       1        M 70-79   
331   306  Andrew Ferber            M      Sanford              FL    0:33:08.2 0:32:06.9 10:20 37  41.2       34       M 30-39   
332   82   Thomas Bennett           M      Sanford              FL    0:33:20.9 0:32:07.0 10:20 52  46.2       31       M 50-59   
333   749  Candice Mountz           F      Casselberry          FL    0:32:21.9 0:32:08.7 10:21 36  46.2       33       F 30-39   
334   320  Michele Fil              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:33:04.2 0:32:11.8 10:22 52  52.3       9        F 50-59   
335   838  Patricia Peters          F      Sanford              FL    0:32:30.9 0:32:13.7 10:22 47  49.5       31       F 40-49   
336   1184 Emily Zinaich            F      Longwood             FL    0:32:34.9 0:32:14.5 10:23 51  51.7       10       F 50-59   
337   41   E. Apicella              M      Oviedo               FL    0:32:40.6 0:32:14.7 10:23 10  47.7       37       M 1-14    
338   144  MacKenzie Cantini        F      Sanford              FL    0:33:06.6 0:32:16.1 10:23 18  45.9       8        F 15-19   
339   30   Timothy Allen            M      Debary               FL    0:33:19.9 0:32:16.8 10:23 13  43.0       38       M 1-14    
340   518  Monica Kidd              F      Apopka               FL    0:35:04.1 0:32:18.7 10:24 46  49.0       32       F 40-49   
341   639  Louis Mandese            M      Debary               FL    0:34:14.6 0:32:19.0 10:24 53  46.3       32       M 50-59   
342   63   Todd Barnett             M      Longwood             FL    0:33:03.6 0:32:25.6 10:26 41  42.0       31       M 40-49   
343   1233 Zachary McKenzie         M      Pompano Beach        FL    0:33:26.7 0:32:27.1 10:27 32  39.7       35       M 30-39   
344   1232 Julie Sabacinski         F      Pompano Beach        FL    0:33:26.7 0:32:27.8 10:27 29  45.4       27       F 20-29   
345   721  Tony Miller              M      Lake Mary            FL    0:35:29.4 0:32:28.5 10:27 41  42.0       32       M 40-49   
346   832  Monica Perry             F      Orange City          FL    0:33:24.7 0:32:29.3 10:27 45  48.3       33       F 40-49   
347   45   Linzie Arnett            F      Longwood             FL    0:34:48.9 0:32:30.5 10:28 31  45.3       34       F 30-39   
348   104  Alexis Brignoni          F      Sanford              FL    0:33:54.9 0:32:30.9 10:28 26  45.3       28       F 20-29   
349   46   Logan Arnett             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:34:49.7 0:32:31.5 10:28 31  39.6       36       M 30-39   
350   42   Tony Apicella            M      Oviedo               FL    0:32:59.3 0:32:32.1 10:28 44  42.9       33       M 40-49   
351   1098 Maria Urzua              F      Sanford              FL    0:33:49.2 0:32:34.7 10:29 50  50.6       11       F 50-59   
352   304  Dawn Fenwick             F      Deltona              FL    0:32:39.8 0:32:36.2 10:30 45  48.1       34       F 40-49   
353   494  Simon Johansson          M      Orlando              FL    0:33:59.6 0:32:41.2 10:31 21  39.3       41       M 20-29   
354   311  Peter Ferraro            M      Deltona              FL    0:33:45.1 0:32:41.8 10:31 48  44.0       34       M 40-49   
355   1022 Kyla Snow                F      Orlando              FL    0:33:58.4 0:32:41.9 10:31 21  45.1       29       F 20-29   
356   1003 Jason Sheppard           M      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:17.8 0:32:44.9 10:32 35  39.8       37       M 30-39   
357   1027 Gabriel Soto             M      Deltona              FL    0:36:21.8 0:32:46.9 10:33 15  40.6       21       M 15-19   
358   737  Jael Morales             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:10.8 0:32:50.3 10:34 18  39.1       22       M 15-19   
359   1065 Ryann Taylor             F      Longwood             FL    0:33:59.2 0:32:53.8 10:35 33  44.9       35       F 30-39   
360   951  Nicole Roy               F      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:58.6 0:33:00.1 10:37 36  45.0       36       F 30-39   
361   562  Paul Kudlick             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:58.3 0:33:00.2 10:37 36  39.8       38       M 30-39   
362   870  Sandy Radzak             F      Orange City          FL    0:34:02.2 0:33:01.9 10:38 57  54.0       12       F 50-59   
363   156  Mark Casey               M      Sanford              FL    0:34:04.6 0:33:02.3 10:38 53  45.3       33       M 50-59   
364   950  Ann Rogers               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:33:42.7 0:33:05.1 10:39 49  49.3       35       F 40-49   
365   93   Gloria Birchfield        F      Oviedo               FL    0:35:02.4 0:33:05.6 10:39 21  44.5       30       F 20-29   
366   736  David Morales            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:31.3 0:33:05.7 10:39 40  40.9       35       M 40-49   
367   924  Khloe Riordan            F      Longwood             FL    0:35:07.1 0:33:08.2 10:40 20  44.5       31       F 20-29   
368   1094 Scott Updike             M      Sanford              FL    0:35:46.9 0:33:08.7 10:40 62  48.7       4        M 60-69   
369   923  Janie Riordan            F      Longwood             FL    0:35:07.1 0:33:08.8 10:40 55  52.6       13       F 50-59   
370   267  Christine Dufrain        F      Longwood             FL    0:34:40.5 0:33:11.6 10:41 43  46.5       36       F 40-49   
371   1093 Jerry Updike             M      Sanford              FL    0:35:45.9 0:33:11.7 10:41 40  40.8       36       M 40-49   
372   561  Amy Kruse                F      Winter Springs       FL    0:34:40.3 0:33:12.6 10:41 26  44.4       32       F 20-29   
373   514  George Khoury            M      Orlando              FL    0:33:24.3 0:33:12.7 10:41 55  45.8       34       M 50-59   
374   515  Avery Kidd               F      Apopka               FL    0:35:58.5 0:33:13.1 10:42 19  44.4       9        F 15-19   
375   588  Shawn Lawrence           F      Sanford              FL    0:33:38.4 0:33:14.5 10:42 49  49.1       37       F 40-49   
376   317  Ariana Figueroa          F      Longwood             FL    0:36:08.4 0:33:15.0 10:42 29  44.3       33       F 20-29   
377   1219 Rosa Malagon             F      Sanford              FL    0:35:32.1 0:33:18.6 10:43 33  44.3       37       F 30-39   
378   1202 Demitria Leonhardt       F      Casselberry          FL    0:35:26.4 0:33:21.3 10:44 25  44.2       34       F 20-29   
379   932  Paula Rizo               F      Deland               FL    0:39:04.9 0:33:22.6 10:45 31  44.1       38       F 30-39   
380   167  Austin Ciambriello       M      Deland               FL    0:39:05.1 0:33:23.0 10:45 32  38.6       39       M 30-39   
381   31   David Alleyne            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:34:14.4 0:33:26.0 10:46 49  43.4       37       M 40-49   
382   23   Suzie Allaway            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:34:14.6 0:33:26.1 10:46 21  44.1       35       F 20-29   
383   793  Elina Okita Masters      F      Orlando              FL    0:33:59.7 0:33:26.2 10:46 34  44.3       39       F 30-39   
384   415  Stephanie Hall           F      Palo Alto            CA    0:36:03.3 0:33:27.1 10:46 34  44.2       40       F 30-39   
385   917  Barb Richter             F      Apopka               FL    0:34:12.5 0:33:27.8 10:46 63  57.4       4        F 60-69   
386   918  Tim Richter              M      Apopka               FL    0:34:12.7 0:33:28.2 10:46 62  48.3       5        M 60-69   
387   1161 Melissa Williams         F      Lake Mary            FL    0:33:28.7 0:33:28.7 10:47 30  44.0       41       F 30-39   
388   261  Emilia Dowling           F      Sanford              FL    0:33:36.6 0:33:29.7 10:47 15  46.2       10       F 15-19   
389   1272 K. MCNEESE               F      LAKE MARY            FL    0:33:38.1 0:33:34.2 10:48 11  50.0       12       F 1-14    
390   1225 R. Allen                 M      Sanford              FL    0:33:38.9 0:33:35.5 10:49 8   50.6       39       M 1-14    
391   857  Adrian Ponce Arce        M      Deltona              FL    0:36:09.6 0:33:36.5 10:49 13  41.3       40       M 1-14    
392   734  A. Morales               M      Sanford              FL    0:34:28.8 0:33:37.1 10:49 12  42.4       41       M 1-14    
393   1014 Dustin Smith             M      Sanford              FL    0:34:52.9 0:33:37.2 10:49 35  38.8       40       M 30-39   
394   858  Gabriel Ponce-Arce       M      Deltona              FL    0:36:09.2 0:33:37.3 10:49 14  40.3       42       M 1-14    
395   916  Nate Richer              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:34:08.4 0:33:38.0 10:50 26  38.2       42       M 20-29   
396   607  Brandon Linzan           M      Deland               FL    0:37:18.8 0:33:40.1 10:50 29  38.2       43       M 20-29   
397   968  Mario Salazar            M      Sanford              FL    0:34:34.4 0:33:42.8 10:51 37  39.3       41       M 30-39   
398   846  M. PINCKARD              M      Lake Mary            FL    0:34:53.9 0:33:48.2 10:53 12  42.2       43       M 1-14    
399   1192 Roxanna Hernandez        F      Longwood             FL    0:35:08.7 0:33:50.0 10:53 49  48.2       38       F 40-49   
400   1194 Kimber Adams             F      longwood             FL    0:35:08.7 0:33:50.0 10:53 49  48.2       39       F 40-49   
401   371  G. Gervin                M      Atlanta              GA    0:35:51.7 0:33:50.7 10:54 8   50.2       44       M 1-14    
402   1067 Sarah Terrell            F      Deland               FL    0:35:33.7 0:33:51.0 10:54 27  43.5       36       F 20-29   
403   439  M. Hayes                 F      Sanford              FL    0:34:15.4 0:33:51.1 10:54 11  49.6       13       F 1-14    
404   1185 Peter Zinaich            M      Longwood             FL    0:37:00.5 0:33:51.8 10:54 67  49.9       6        M 60-69   
405   78   Alison Bennett           F      Sanford              FL    0:35:01.9 0:33:52.5 10:54 21  43.5       37       F 20-29   
406   1095 Nancy Urban              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:34:03.2 0:33:52.7 10:54 51  49.2       14       F 50-59   
407   302  Rachel Farrell           F      Sanford              FL    0:38:08.5 0:33:52.9 10:54 34  43.7       42       F 30-39   
408   884  Christy Register         F      Oviedo               FL    0:34:03.4 0:33:52.9 10:54 52  49.7       15       F 50-59   
409   1265 MELVILLE FICKAS          M      SANFORD              FL    0:34:28.6 0:33:56.2 10:55 72  52.7       2        M 70-79   
410   348  Jay Freeman              M      Winter Springs       FL    0:35:27.9 0:33:56.6 10:56 52  43.7       35       M 50-59   
411   222  Nick Daley               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:34:36.5 0:33:56.7 10:56 70  51.4       3        M 70-79   
412   933  Lindy Robert             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:34:36.4 0:33:56.8 10:56 55  51.4       16       F 50-59   
413   732  Theresa Moore            F      Tampa                FL    0:37:55.7 0:33:57.3 10:56 29  43.4       38       F 20-29   
414   1069 Brian Terry              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:34:55.9 0:33:57.5 10:56 51  43.4       36       M 50-59   
415   682  Katrina McLean           F      Deltona              FL    0:37:55.5 0:33:57.7 10:56 34  43.6       43       F 30-39   
416   980  Joshua Schumacher        M      Winter Springs       FL    0:35:53.4 0:34:01.7 10:57 37  38.9       42       M 30-39   
417   1091 Ginger Updike            F      Sanford              FL    0:34:42.9 0:34:03.5 10:58 36  43.7       44       F 30-39   
418   841  Amanda Phinazee          F      Conyers              GA    0:35:23.8 0:34:04.5 10:58 29  43.2       39       F 20-29   
419   263  Tamara Driesse           F      Maitland             FL    0:34:41.4 0:34:04.5 10:58 53  50.0       17       F 50-59   
420   37   JENETTE ANDRADA          F      Sanford              FL    0:35:11.7 0:34:07.3 10:59 62  55.5       5        F 60-69   
421   908  Diann Richardson         F      Anchorage            AK    0:35:23.2 0:34:12.3 11:01 55  51.0       18       F 50-59   
422   27   Joshua Allen             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:35:01.2 0:34:12.3 11:01 35  38.2       43       M 30-39   
423   1096 Dania Urzua              F      Lake Mary            FL    0:34:44.7 0:34:12.4 11:01 48  47.2       40       F 40-49   
424   155  Garrett Carson           M      longwood             FL    0:34:34.9 0:34:14.2 11:01 22  37.5       44       M 20-29   
425   225  Dave Darling             M      Sanford              FL    0:34:51.5 0:34:18.6 11:03 61  46.7       7        M 60-69   
426   740  L. Morales               F      Sanford              FL    0:35:11.6 0:34:19.2 11:03 10  50.3       14       F 1-14    
427   1227 Barbara Schirard         F      Deltona              FL    0:36:49.2 0:34:19.3 11:03 57  52.0       19       F 50-59   
428   883  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:34:31.8 0:34:19.9 11:03 50  48.0       20       F 50-59   
429   724  Amandine Miner           F      Maitland             FL    0:36:33.6 0:34:20.7 11:03 34  43.1       45       F 30-39   
430   1226 Claire Borman            F      Deltona              FL    0:36:49.6 0:34:21.0 11:03 29  42.9       40       F 20-29   
431   305  Alicia Ferber            F      Sanford              FL    0:35:17.7 0:34:26.5 11:05 42  44.5       41       F 40-49   
432   116  Andrea Brosseau          F      Casselberry          FL    0:34:59.8 0:34:31.4 11:07 41  44.1       42       F 40-49   
433   569  C. Lagina                F      Winter Park          FL    0:36:45.1 0:34:32.4 11:07 11  48.6       15       F 1-14    
434   725  J. Miner                 F      Maitland             FL    0:36:45.1 0:34:32.6 11:07 10  49.9       16       F 1-14    
435   152  Cristina Carradero       F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:35:13.6 0:34:33.2 11:07 46  45.8       43       F 40-49   
436   811  John Parella             M      Orlando              FL    0:34:54.1 0:34:33.5 11:07 47  41.3       38       M 40-49   
437   573  Robyn Lagina             F      Winter Park          FL    0:36:49.2 0:34:37.2 11:09 41  44.0       44       F 40-49   
438   675  Peter McGrath            M      Oviedo               FL    0:35:15.2 0:34:37.6 11:09 62  46.6       8        M 60-69   
439   363  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:35:33.4 0:34:37.8 11:09 41  43.9       45       F 40-49   
440   81   M. Bennett               F      Sanford              FL    0:35:52.9 0:34:38.0 11:09 12  47.4       17       F 1-14    
441   570  D. Lagina                M      Winter Park          FL    0:36:50.4 0:34:38.0 11:09 6   56.2       45       M 1-14    
442   123  Nicole Brown             F      Sanford              FL    0:34:46.8 0:34:38.2 11:09 34  42.7       46       F 30-39   
443   674  Linda McGrath            F      Oviedo               FL    0:35:15.4 0:34:38.2 11:09 61  54.0       6        F 60-69   
444   251  Alex Doll                F      Panama City          FL    0:37:29.1 0:34:39.0 11:09 33  42.6       47       F 30-39   
445   160  Jayden Castillo          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:35:18.3 0:34:39.5 11:09 21  37.1       45       M 20-29   
446   159  Jael Castillo            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:35:18.4 0:34:39.6 11:09 37  43.1       48       F 30-39   
447   612  Aleah Lodge              F      Debary               FL    0:36:34.2 0:34:42.7 11:10 27  42.4       41       F 20-29   
448   396  Brett Grubb              M      Sanford              FL    0:35:50.4 0:34:50.7 11:13 47  40.9       39       M 40-49   
449   445  E. Hendrick              F      Sanford              FL    0:37:04.8 0:34:54.6 11:14 6   56.2       18       F 1-14    
450   447  Joel Hendrick            M      Sanford              FL    0:37:05.2 0:34:54.9 11:14 42  39.3       40       M 40-49   
451   367  Guenther Gartner         M      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:00.1 0:34:57.8 11:15 68  48.8       9        M 60-69   
452   897  B. Retenio               F      Debary               FL    0:38:38.3 0:35:01.2 11:16 6   56.0       19       F 1-14    
453   900  Nicholas Retenio         M      Debary               FL    0:38:38.3 0:35:02.4 11:17 33  36.9       44       M 30-39   
454   1198 Jim Klein                M      Winter Springs       FL    0:36:04.4 0:35:07.3 11:18 62  46.0       10       M 60-69   
455   1044 Jay Stuart               M      Winter Springs       FL    0:36:52.6 0:35:10.7 11:19 62  45.9       11       M 60-69   
456   922  W. Riedel                M      Sanford              FL    0:36:37.6 0:35:11.0 11:19 9   45.8       46       M 1-14    
457   366  Daisy Gartner            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:22.2 0:35:18.2 11:22 69  58.8       7        F 60-69   
458   13   A. Aguilar               F      Orlando              FL    0:35:33.7 0:35:18.4 11:22 10  48.9       20       F 1-14    
459   1088 Catherine Tyler          F      Sanford              FL    0:36:43.3 0:35:18.7 11:22 18  41.9       11       F 15-19   
460   1284 Olivia Leon              F      Sorrento             FL    0:36:43.7 0:35:19.0 11:22 18  41.9       12       F 15-19   
461   848  Kimberly Pittman         F      Debary               FL    0:38:22.3 0:35:20.1 11:22 31  41.7       49       F 30-39   
462   1038 Emily Steimel            F      Orlando              FL    0:38:08.7 0:35:21.9 11:23 30  41.7       50       F 30-39   
463   335  Erin Fletcher            F      Deltona              FL    0:35:59.4 0:35:22.5 11:23 37  42.2       51       F 30-39   
464   1162 Peter J Winkler          M      Titusville           FL    0:37:48.4 0:35:25.2 11:24 26  36.3       46       M 20-29   
465   84   Casey Berkhimer          F      Sanford              FL    0:36:44.4 0:35:25.3 11:24 31  41.6       52       F 30-39   
466   385  Vanessa Gonzalez         F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:36:12.1 0:35:25.5 11:24 40  42.7       46       F 40-49   
467   781  Jake Novak               M      Sanford              FL    0:36:44.4 0:35:25.5 11:24 37  37.4       45       M 30-39   
468   1163 Peter M. Winkler         M      Franklin             PA    0:37:48.4 0:35:25.5 11:24 68  48.1       12       M 60-69   
469   404  Samson Gruse             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:37:15.2 0:35:27.2 11:25 21  36.2       47       M 20-29   
470   323  Linda Files              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:42:19.1 0:35:29.6 11:25 54  48.6       21       F 50-59   
471   1081 Jessica Trauger          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:40:09.4 0:35:32.9 11:27 37  42.0       53       F 30-39   
472   370  Andrew Gervin            M      Atlanta              GA    0:37:45.4 0:35:34.5 11:27 44  39.2       41       M 40-49   
473   1261 Jacob Hager              M      Debary               FL    0:36:42.1 0:35:35.7 11:27 15  37.4       23       M 15-19   
474   558  Debbie Krieger           F      Oviedo               FL    0:36:43.7 0:35:36.3 11:28 53  47.9       22       F 50-59   
475   372  L. Gervin                M      Atlanta              GA    0:37:44.3 0:35:37.1 11:28 11  41.5       47       M 1-14    
476   1253 Arlene Mccutcheon        F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:36:33.6 0:35:38.8 11:28 52  47.3       23       F 50-59   
477   707  Ginger Midgett           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:56.4 0:35:39.7 11:29 49  45.8       47       F 40-49   
478   506  SANJUANITA JUSTINIANO    F      Sanford              FL    0:38:27.1 0:35:45.7 11:31 39  42.1       54       F 30-39   
479   505  Peter JUSTINIANO         M      SANFORD              FL    0:38:27.1 0:35:46.0 11:31 43  38.7       42       M 40-49   
480   1023 Joshua Sodergren         M      Longwood             FL    0:37:07.9 0:35:47.5 11:31 24  35.9       48       M 20-29   
481   1102 Ashli Van Horn           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:36:05.2 0:35:47.9 11:31 31  41.2       55       F 30-39   
482   806  Evelyn Pabon             F      Deltona              FL    0:36:30.5 0:35:50.1 11:32 53  47.6       24       F 50-59   
483   1107 Darcey Varn              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:37:38.7 0:35:50.3 11:32 37  41.7       56       F 30-39   
484   308  M. Ferguson              F      Maitland             FL    0:36:04.4 0:35:51.2 11:32 8   51.0       21       F 1-14    
485   921  Timothy Riedel           M      Sanford              FL    0:37:22.7 0:35:51.5 11:33 42  38.3       43       M 40-49   
486   919  B. Riedel                F      Sanford              FL    0:37:23.2 0:35:51.8 11:33 8   51.0       22       F 1-14    
487   287  Molly Ericksen           F      Ocoee                FL    0:36:07.7 0:35:54.0 11:33 32  41.1       57       F 30-39   
488   288  Sara Erickson            F      Orlando              FL    0:36:20.6 0:35:54.7 11:34 36  41.4       58       F 30-39   
489   183  Katie Combs              F      Sanford              FL    0:37:01.7 0:35:56.9 11:34 19  41.0       13       F 15-19   
490   1166 Kevin Winter             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:37:43.5 0:35:57.4 11:34 56  42.6       37       M 50-59   
491   310  Alyssa Ferraro           F      Deltona              FL    0:37:05.2 0:36:01.9 11:36 32  40.9       59       F 30-39   
492   92   Tania Bingham            F      Deltona              FL    0:36:18.8 0:36:02.6 11:36 38  41.6       60       F 30-39   
493   376  Bianca Gillett           F      Sanford              FL    0:38:44.7 0:36:04.2 11:37 39  41.7       61       F 30-39   
494   1031 Michael Spivey           M      Longwood             FL    0:37:49.4 0:36:05.5 11:37 36  36.4       46       M 30-39   
495   891  A. Reitmann              M      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:36:31.9 0:36:08.8 11:38 10  42.5       48       M 1-14    
496   987  William Seals            M      Debary               FL    0:36:40.1 0:36:08.8 11:38 48  39.8       44       M 40-49   
497   1121 Aleena Voorhees          F      Winter Springs       FL    0:37:59.4 0:36:12.0 11:39 22  40.7       42       F 20-29   
498   893  Kathy Reitmann           F      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:36:42.1 0:36:12.4 11:39 46  43.7       48       F 40-49   
499   1129 Kim Waters               F      Sanford              FL    0:36:57.5 0:36:17.0 11:41 34  40.8       62       F 30-39   
500   1130 Zach Waters              M      Sanford              FL    0:36:57.7 0:36:17.4 11:41 36  36.2       47       M 30-39   
501   345  J. Francois              M      Longwood             FL    0:36:39.2 0:36:22.3 11:42 12  39.2       49       M 1-14    
502   238  Jenna Delgado            F      Sanford              FL    0:39:59.9 0:36:23.2 11:43 19  40.5       14       F 15-19   
503   1286 Anonymous Participant    M                                 0:39:32.1 0:36:23.3 11:43 44  38.3       45       M 40-49   
504   1180 Lauren Zavodney          F      Sorrento             FL    0:37:26.3 0:36:24.8 11:43 24  40.5       43       F 20-29   
505   1179 Hannah Zavodney          F      Tampa                FL    0:37:26.3 0:36:25.6 11:43 23  40.4       44       F 20-29   
506   836  Caity Peters             F      Apopka               FL    0:38:31.4 0:36:27.0 11:44 41  41.7       49       F 40-49   
507   402  Eli Gruse                M      Winter Springs       FL    0:38:19.9 0:36:27.2 11:44 18  35.3       24       M 15-19   
508   191  Carter Cooke             M      Orlando              FL    0:38:17.5 0:36:27.9 11:44 17  35.5       25       M 15-19   
509   384  Rick Gonzalez            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:37:18.4 0:36:33.0 11:46 21  35.2       49       M 20-29   
510   649  Juanita Martin           F      Longwood             FL    0:40:33.6 0:36:36.8 11:47 49  44.6       50       F 40-49   
511   580  Sarah Lamont             F      Longwood             FL    0:37:38.7 0:36:40.3 11:48 43  42.1       51       F 40-49   
512   959  Alan SACHNOFF            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:18.4 0:36:44.7 11:50 64  44.7       13       M 60-69   
513   928  Leslie Rivera            F      SANFORD              FL    0:37:42.4 0:36:47.6 11:51 48  43.8       52       F 40-49   
514   851  M. Planker               M      Stuart               FL    0:39:54.8 0:36:47.7 11:51 10  41.8       50       M 1-14    
515   28   Stefanie Allen           F      Debary               FL    0:37:52.1 0:36:48.1 11:51 39  40.9       63       F 30-39   
516   641  Krista Mangan            F      Sanford              FL    0:38:03.9 0:36:48.2 11:51 35  40.3       64       F 30-39   
517   852  Rachel Planker           F      Stuart               FL    0:39:54.8 0:36:48.4 11:51 39  40.9       65       F 30-39   
518   504  Jennifer Joyce           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:38:07.7 0:36:51.9 11:52 47  43.3       53       F 40-49   
519   94   Gail Bittman             F      Sanford              FL    0:38:18.2 0:36:53.5 11:52 63  52.0       8        F 60-69   
520   1056 Yuriy Syrkin             M      Sanford              FL    0:37:35.8 0:37:01.1 11:55 63  44.0       14       M 60-69   
521   1039 Wendi Stempkowski        F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:38:31.9 0:37:02.1 11:55 56  47.6       25       F 50-59   
522   1011 John Slogar              M      Oviedo               FL    0:38:19.9 0:37:03.2 11:56 58  42.1       38       M 50-59   
523   803  A. Owen                  M      Eustis               FL    0:40:24.9 0:37:03.5 11:56 2              51       M 1-14    
524   1012 Stephen SLOGAR           M      Oviedo               FL    0:38:19.9 0:37:03.5 11:56 26  34.7       50       M 20-29   
525   804  Derek Owen               M      Eustis               FL    0:40:24.9 0:37:03.6 11:56 34  35.0       48       M 30-39   
526   1043 Brittany Striplin        F      Eustis               FL    0:40:25.3 0:37:04.7 11:56 32  39.8       66       F 30-39   
527   703  Peter Meringolo          M      Orlando              FL    0:38:58.4 0:37:07.3 11:57 71  47.5       4        M 70-79   
528   1223 Garrett Higginson        M      Lake Mary            FL    0:37:56.5 0:37:07.9 11:57 47  38.4       46       M 40-49   
529   65   Cheyenne Bartolomei      F      Orlando              FL    0:38:25.9 0:37:08.4 11:57 22  39.7       45       F 20-29   
530   776  Kelly Nissen             F      Sanford              FL    0:38:24.3 0:37:08.6 11:57 33  39.8       67       F 30-39   
531   278  Martyn Edwards           M      Longwood             FL    0:37:53.1 0:37:11.9 11:58 63  43.8       15       M 60-69   
532   1048 Wanda Sturgeon           F      Winter Springs       FL    0:37:53.1 0:37:12.9 11:59 66  53.6       9        F 60-69   
533   813  Marilyn Parker           F      Sanford              FL    0:40:01.5 0:37:13.3 11:59 53  45.8       26       F 50-59   
534   276  Lisa Edwards             F      Longwood             FL    0:37:53.1 0:37:13.4 11:59 54  46.3       27       F 50-59   
535   651  Robert Martin III        M      Longwood             FL    0:41:11.4 0:37:13.9 11:59 52  39.9       39       M 50-59   
536   268  Jacob Dufrain            M      Longwood             FL    0:38:42.8 0:37:15.5 12:00 14  36.4       52       M 1-14    
537   1045 Jennifer Stuart          F      Winter Springs       FL    0:38:56.8 0:37:15.9 12:00 52  45.2       28       F 50-59   
538   667  Natalie McCoy            F      Winter Park          FL    0:37:37.5 0:37:16.2 12:00 14  42.3       23       F 1-14    
539   826  Rachel Penn              F      Longwood             FL    0:37:55.5 0:37:16.6 12:00 40  40.6       54       F 40-49   
540   301  L. Falkner               F      Longwood             FL    0:37:55.7 0:37:16.8 12:00 11  45.1       24       F 1-14    
541   1046 Lauren Stuart            F      Winter Springs       FL    0:38:56.8 0:37:17.1 12:00 25  39.5       46       F 20-29   
542   459  Dan Holland              M      Deland               FL    0:40:03.7 0:37:18.3 12:00 59  42.2       40       M 50-59   
543   668  Nathan McCoy             M      Winter Park          FL    0:37:41.7 0:37:20.5 12:01 43  37.0       47       M 40-49   
544   290  Steve Estep              M      Atlanta              GA    0:38:00.2 0:37:23.2 12:02 60  42.4       16       M 60-69   
545   664  Corinne McCall           F      Sanford              FL    0:39:52.2 0:37:24.4 12:02 37  39.9       68       F 30-39   
546   194  Karen Corcoran           F      Debary               FL    0:38:47.9 0:37:26.1 12:03 58  48.2       29       F 50-59   
547   193  Jamie Corcoran           F      Debary               FL    0:38:47.9 0:37:26.1 12:03 27  39.4       47       F 20-29   
548   57   Elena Baez               F      Deland               FL    0:38:22.5 0:37:27.1 12:03 15  41.3       15       F 15-19   
549   244  John DeVito              M      Orange City          FL    0:37:48.2 0:37:28.9 12:04 48  38.4       48       M 40-49   
550   670  Janet McDermott          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:38:00.6 0:37:29.4 12:04 59  48.7       30       F 50-59   
551   559  Ann Krohn                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:38:01.4 0:37:31.0 12:05 49  43.5       55       F 40-49   
552   256  Alicia Douglas           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:40:04.5 0:37:32.5 12:05 42  40.8       56       F 40-49   
553   1158 Karen Williams           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:39:26.6 0:37:33.0 12:05 58  48.1       31       F 50-59   
554   68   Asaf Batelman            M      Sanford              FL    0:38:57.4 0:37:34.6 12:06 44  37.1       49       M 40-49   
555   689  Hailey Meadows           F      Sanford              FL    0:37:40.5 0:37:34.8 12:06 16  40.5       16       F 15-19   
556   605  Alexandra Lilly          F      Sanford              FL    0:37:47.4 0:37:35.0 12:06 28  39.2       48       F 20-29   
557   69   J. Batelman              M      Sanford              FL    0:38:57.4 0:37:35.2 12:06 10  40.9       53       M 1-14    
558   70   Robyn Batelman           F      Sanford              FL    0:38:57.6 0:37:35.4 12:06 43  41.1       57       F 40-49   
559   53   Ashley Aubin             F      Tampa                FL    0:38:27.7 0:37:39.0 12:07 41  40.4       58       F 40-49   
560   110  J. Bronga                M      Oviedo               FL    0:37:45.9 0:37:40.2 12:07 11  39.2       54       M 1-14    
561   955  Amy Russell              F      Panama City          FL    0:40:32.3 0:37:40.7 12:08 63  51.0       10       F 60-69   
562   1068 Brandy Terry             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:38:38.3 0:37:41.4 12:08 52  44.7       32       F 50-59   
563   1164 Zofia Winsor             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:38:04.9 0:37:43.2 12:08 42  40.6       59       F 40-49   
564   203  Aliyah Cortes            F      Longwood             FL    0:38:37.9 0:37:44.2 12:09 15  41.0       17       F 15-19   
565   495  Alicia Johnson           F      Debary               FL    0:39:27.5 0:37:45.0 12:09 37  39.6       69       F 30-39   
566   1257 Hillary Nykamp           F                                 0:38:50.3 0:37:45.4 12:09 40  40.1       60       F 40-49   
567   1058 Yana Syrkina             F      Sanford              FL    0:38:23.5 0:37:46.6 12:10 35  39.3       70       F 30-39   
568   808  Louis Pabon              M      Deltona              FL    0:38:27.6 0:37:46.9 12:10 53  39.6       41       M 50-59   
569   1054 L. Syrkin                M      Sanford              FL    0:38:23.5 0:37:48.8 12:10 7   47.9       55       M 1-14    
570   615  C. Sean Loosier          M      Sanford              FL    0:39:24.9 0:37:51.2 12:11 45  37.1       50       M 40-49   
571   937  KATHRYN ROBERTS          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:42:09.9 0:37:51.6 12:11 39  39.8       71       F 30-39   
572   1120 Kailyn Volz              F      Longwood             FL    0:39:57.6 0:37:56.7 12:13 13  42.3       25       F 1-14    
573   1167 Madison Winter           F      Winter Springs       FL    0:39:41.7 0:37:58.2 12:13 25  38.8       49       F 20-29   
574   337  Rachel Forsythe          F      Sanford              FL    0:42:30.1 0:37:58.6 12:13 25  38.8       50       F 20-29   
575   134  John Burford             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:38:52.9 0:38:00.2 12:14 31  33.9       49       M 30-39   
576   132  Stephanie Bumgarner      F      Lake Mary            FL    0:38:53.3 0:38:00.6 12:14 20  38.8       51       F 20-29   
577   1271 RYAN LOYD                M      LAKE MARY            FL    0:38:28.4 0:38:03.0 12:15 38  35.0       50       M 30-39   
578   1274 KATHRYN OLIVER           F      DELTONA              FL    0:39:13.9 0:38:06.2 12:16 35  38.9       72       F 30-39   
579   669  Bob McDermott            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:38:40.1 0:38:08.5 12:17 56  40.2       42       M 50-59   
580   525  J. Kittman               M      Mims                 FL    0:38:13.9 0:38:13.9 12:18 11  38.6       56       M 1-14    
581   336  Jodi Forsythe            F      Sanford              FL    0:42:46.5 0:38:14.8 12:19 23  38.5       52       F 20-29   
582   1278 BBYAN DICKERSON          M      SANFORD              FL    0:40:10.1 0:38:24.6 12:22 58  40.6       43       M 50-59   
583   1254 Advent Health Hold 1     F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:39:52.6 0:38:24.9 12:22 20  38.4       53       F 20-29   
584   410  Xabier Guerricagoitia    M      Sanford              FL    0:39:21.8 0:38:38.1 12:26 53  38.7       44       M 50-59   
585   161  Vanessa Castro           F      Longwood             FL    0:40:38.3 0:38:40.9 12:27 36  38.4       73       F 30-39   
586   390  Nancy Greenough          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:39:46.1 0:38:41.0 12:27 50  42.6       33       F 50-59   
587   1080 Derek Trauger            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:43:20.2 0:38:41.3 12:27 37  34.2       51       M 30-39   
588   958  Stephen Rybka            M      LONGWOOD             FL    0:40:39.1 0:38:41.7 12:27 52  38.4       45       M 50-59   
589   590  Emmaleigh Lenfest        F      Winter Park          FL    0:39:37.6 0:38:42.0 12:27 24  38.1       54       F 20-29   
590   1082 L. Trauger               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:43:20.4 0:38:44.1 12:28 10  39.7       57       M 1-14    
591   611  Yvan Llanes              M      Oviedo               FL    0:38:59.4 0:38:44.6 12:28 46  36.5       51       M 40-49   
592   40   Sonya Ansell             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:39:50.3 0:38:48.0 12:29 21  38.0       55       F 20-29   
593   109  Bill Bronga              M      Oviedo               FL    0:40:14.7 0:38:56.8 12:32 47  36.6       52       M 40-49   
594   98   Austin Bowles            M      Tampa                FL    0:39:56.1 0:39:01.2 12:34 33  33.1       52       M 30-39   
595   1124 Z. Walton                F      Oviedo               FL    0:41:05.9 0:39:07.0 12:35 7   48.3       26       F 1-14    
596   214  Gail Cutting             F      Sanford              FL    0:40:03.3 0:39:07.1 12:35 58  46.1       34       F 50-59   
597   289  Sandy Estep              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    0:39:56.7 0:39:10.0 12:36 61  47.8       11       F 60-69   
598   395  Gary Grotophorst         M      Ocoee                FL    0:41:23.5 0:39:11.7 12:37 49  37.0       53       M 40-49   
599   1123 Amy Walton               F      Oviedo               FL    0:41:10.5 0:39:13.1 12:37 46  40.3       61       F 40-49   
600   449  Lori Hermenau            F      Oviedo               FL    0:41:16.1 0:39:16.6 12:39 52  42.9       35       F 50-59   
601   450  Warren Hermenau          M      Oviedo               FL    0:41:16.5 0:39:16.9 12:39 53  38.1       46       M 50-59   
602   957  Kyle Ryan                M      Lake Mary            FL    0:41:10.7 0:39:17.1 12:39 37  33.7       53       M 30-39   
603   293  Charles Evans            M      Longwood             FL    0:39:44.7 0:39:17.3 12:39 77  49.5       5        M 70-79   
604   99   Wendi Brannen            F      Deltona              FL    0:40:27.9 0:39:18.3 12:39 42  39.0       62       F 40-49   
605   892  James Reitmann           M      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:39:42.6 0:39:19.5 12:39 13  35.3       58       M 1-14    
606   810  Denise Panuccio          F      Longwood             FL    0:39:49.3 0:39:20.7 12:40 58  45.9       36       F 50-59   
607   904  Karen Rhodes             F      Longwood             FL    0:40:25.6 0:39:20.9 12:40 47  40.6       63       F 40-49   
608   339  Alyssa Fournier          F      Sanford              FL    0:42:18.9 0:39:27.0 12:42 21  37.3       56       F 20-29   
609   623  Mayte Lujan              F      Pompano Beach        FL    0:39:36.9 0:39:28.2 12:42 44  39.4       64       F 40-49   
610   340  Pam Fournier             F      Sanford              FL    0:42:18.5 0:39:30.1 12:43 55  44.1       37       F 50-59   
611   1059 Zach Szumigala           M      Sanford              FL    0:42:18.4 0:39:31.6 12:43 24  32.5       51       M 20-29   
612   283  Meike Emmrich            F      Deltona              FL    0:49:29.3 0:39:34.6 12:44 28  37.2       57       F 20-29   
613   1136 Olivia Watson            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:49:29.4 0:39:34.6 12:44 24  37.2       58       F 20-29   
614   962  Juan Sacramento          M      Deltona              FL    0:40:55.6 0:39:35.5 12:45 36  33.2       54       M 30-39   
615   1231 Abraham DeGuzman         M      Orlando              FL    0:41:01.1 0:39:36.9 12:45 71  44.6       6        M 70-79   
616   792  Shannon ODonnell         F      Sanford              FL    0:40:27.3 0:39:42.5 12:47 21  37.1       59       F 20-29   
617   510  Raisa Kendrick           F      Debary               FL    0:43:02.1 0:39:43.0 12:47 56  44.4       38       F 50-59   
618   1248 Sebastian Pineda         M      Sunny Isle Beach     FL    0:40:17.7 0:39:47.1 12:48 15  33.4       26       M 15-19   
619   131  Shirley Budd             F      Sanford              FL    0:40:17.6 0:39:47.2 12:48 71  53.7       1        F 70-79   
620   791  Erin ODonnell            F      Sanford              FL    0:40:27.9 0:39:47.5 12:48 52  42.3       39       F 50-59   
621   784  Steve O'Donnell          M      Sanford              FL    0:40:30.1 0:39:49.0 12:49 53  37.6       47       M 50-59   
622   979  Jaime Schumacher         F      Winter Springs       FL    0:41:41.8 0:39:49.0 12:49 34  37.2       74       F 30-39   
623   685  Sarah McNeal             F      Sanford              FL    0:42:17.9 0:39:56.1 12:51 38  37.5       75       F 30-39   
624   768  Steven Ngyuen            M      Orlando              FL    0:41:14.6 0:39:56.7 12:51 24  32.2       52       M 20-29   
625   347  Reed Frank               M      Eustis               FL    0:42:17.9 0:39:56.7 12:51 44  34.9       54       M 40-49   
626   467  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:40:34.1 0:39:59.5 12:52 55  43.6       40       F 50-59   
627   1168 Rebecca Winter           F      Sidney               ME    0:42:02.1 0:40:04.2 12:54 46  39.5       65       F 40-49   
628   574  E. Lahey                 F      Longwood             FL    0:41:22.6 0:40:04.3 12:54 11  41.9       27       F 1-14    
629   1020 Jackie Snook             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:40:46.2 0:40:04.8 12:54 71  53.3       2        F 70-79   
630   963  P. Sacramento            F      Deltona              FL    0:41:24.3 0:40:05.0 12:54 10  43.0       28       F 1-14    
631   1228 Erin Weimer              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:41:20.5 0:40:05.0 12:54 37  37.3       76       F 30-39   
632   401  Mistee Grunklee          F      Sanford              FL    0:42:46.9 0:40:06.8 12:55 56  44.0       41       F 50-59   
633   452  M. Hicks                 M      Sanford              FL    0:42:47.3 0:40:07.2 12:55 8   42.4       59       M 1-14    
634   58   Natalie Baez             F      Deland               FL    0:41:02.8 0:40:07.2 12:55 15  38.6       18       F 15-19   
635   127  J. Brown II              M      Sanford              FL    0:40:16.6 0:40:07.7 12:55 8   42.4       60       M 1-14    
636   831  Amelia Perry             F      Orange City          FL    0:41:03.6 0:40:08.0 12:55 13  40.0       29       F 1-14    
637   972  Renee Sang               F      Longwood             FL    0:41:31.9 0:40:11.7 12:56 22  36.7       60       F 20-29   
638   579  Philip Lahey             M      Longwood             FL    0:41:29.6 0:40:12.1 12:56 39  33.4       55       M 30-39   
639   691  Cara Medico              F      Longwood             FL    0:40:51.4 0:40:19.1 12:59 45  38.9       66       F 40-49   
640   189  Tim Cook                 M      Longwood             FL    0:41:21.4 0:40:22.7 13:00 60  39.3       17       M 60-69   
641   738  Javier Morales           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:41:21.6 0:40:24.0 13:00 43  34.2       55       M 40-49   
642   940  Katie Robinson           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:41:21.4 0:40:24.2 13:00 29  36.5       61       F 20-29   
643   879  Pressley Ramsey          M      Ocala                FL    0:41:15.9 0:40:25.2 13:01 75  46.4       7        M 70-79   
644   807  Justin Pabon             M      Deltona              FL    0:41:11.9 0:40:29.2 13:02 31  31.8       56       M 30-39   
645   162  Andrea Cessna            F      Placentia            CA    0:42:08.1 0:40:33.7 13:03 53  42.0       42       F 50-59   
646   341  Peter Fournier           M      Sanford              FL    0:43:27.4 0:40:38.5 13:05 54  37.1       48       M 50-59   
647   601  B. Lewis                 M      Deltona              FL    0:41:40.8 0:40:40.6 13:06 9   39.6       61       M 1-14    
648   602  J. Lewis                 M      Deltona              FL    0:41:43.2 0:40:42.5 13:06 9   39.5       62       M 1-14    
649   393  John Gregory             M      Eustis               FL    0:41:35.3 0:40:44.6 13:07 61  39.3       18       M 60-69   
650   1103 Erv Vanags               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:41:48.1 0:40:47.6 13:08 62  39.6       19       M 60-69   
651   1016 Karina Smith             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:42:24.2 0:40:48.2 13:08 31  36.1       77       F 30-39   
652   1018 Wayne Smith              M      Lake MaryLake Mary   FL    0:42:24.6 0:40:49.2 13:08 33  31.7       57       M 30-39   
653   757  Claudia Mundlos          F      Sanford              FL    0:41:56.8 0:40:54.4 13:10 42  37.4       67       F 40-49   
654   204  Elias Cortes             M      Longwood             FL    0:41:45.9 0:40:54.5 13:10 13  33.9       63       M 1-14    
655   618  Sonya Loveday            F      Orange City          FL    0:44:10.4 0:40:58.9 13:11 40  36.9       68       F 40-49   
656   50   Samantha Arthur          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:43:35.1 0:41:02.3 13:13 39  36.7       78       F 30-39   
657   779  Estelle Norvell          F      Eustis               FL    0:41:30.6 0:41:03.0 13:13 21  35.9       62       F 20-29   
658   392  Cole Gregory             M      Eustis               FL    0:41:30.1 0:41:03.6 13:13 21  31.3       53       M 20-29   
659   553  Annabel Kovacsik         F      Lake Mary            FL    0:42:16.1 0:41:03.6 13:13 16  37.1       19       F 15-19   
660   767  Paige Newnum             F      Oviedo               FL    0:41:50.1 0:41:06.0 13:14 19  35.8       20       F 15-19   
661   1084 Kara Trombly             F      Sanford              FL    0:42:35.9 0:41:06.6 13:14 32  35.9       79       F 30-39   
662   359  Jazlyn Gallego           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:41:15.8 0:41:06.9 13:14 25  35.8       63       F 20-29   
663   970  Lyrone Sanders           M      Casselberry          FL    0:41:54.6 0:41:10.9 13:15 31  31.2       58       M 30-39   
664   765  Jaclyn Myers             F      Sanford              FL    0:42:23.8 0:41:12.5 13:16 35  36.0       80       F 30-39   
665   938  KRISTIN ROBERTS          F      Orange City          FL    0:42:24.4 0:41:16.7 13:17 30  35.7       81       F 30-39   
666   882  Jackie Ravinoff          F      Winter Springs       FL    0:43:06.4 0:41:21.0 13:19 33  35.7       82       F 30-39   
667   271  S. Dufrain               F      Longwood             FL    0:42:14.6 0:41:24.1 13:20 11  40.6       30       F 1-14    
668   992  Ricardo Serrano          M      Deltona              FL    0:42:19.5 0:41:26.4 13:20 25  31.0       54       M 20-29   
669   744  William Morris           M      Deltona              FL    0:48:45.3 0:41:28.8 13:21 35  31.5       59       M 30-39   
670   1075 Ruth Thomas              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:43:39.6 0:41:31.0 13:22 66  48.1       12       F 60-69   
671   996  MARIA SHAFER             F      Orlando              FL    0:43:56.9 0:41:38.9 13:24 57  42.9       43       F 50-59   
672   338  Dawn Foster              F      Lake Mary            FL    0:42:39.4 0:41:41.7 13:25 45  37.6       69       F 40-49   
673   533  Joyce Kline              F      DeBary               FL    0:43:50.8 0:41:43.4 13:26 55  41.8       44       F 50-59   
674   255  Kris Doney               F      Deland               FL    0:43:51.6 0:41:44.2 13:26 48  38.7       70       F 40-49   
675   898  K. Retenio               F      Debary               FL    0:45:21.6 0:41:44.5 13:26 8   43.8       31       F 1-14    
676   368  Christina Gendron        F      Debary               FL    0:45:21.4 0:41:45.1 13:26 33  35.4       83       F 30-39   
677   874  Brian Ramsey             M      Sanford              FL    0:42:38.8 0:41:45.2 13:26 53  35.8       49       M 50-59   
678   1255 Advent Health Hold 2     F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:43:16.9 0:41:49.0 13:28 20  35.2       64       F 20-29   
679   169  Dawn Clark               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:45:23.7 0:41:57.1 13:30 51  39.7       45       F 50-59   
680   534  Olivia Knight            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:45:23.7 0:41:58.3 13:31 41  36.3       71       F 40-49   
681   356  Adrian Fuller            M      Sanford              FL    0:44:15.4 0:42:01.0 13:31 34  30.9       60       M 30-39   
682   39   Harrison Angelis         M      Lake Mary            FL    0:42:17.3 0:42:09.0 13:34 28  30.5       55       M 20-29   
683   412  I. Hager                 F      Debary               FL    0:43:29.5 0:42:23.2 13:39 12  38.7       32       F 1-14    
684   640  Shannon Mandese          F      Debary               FL    0:44:20.2 0:42:28.1 13:40 55  41.1       46       F 50-59   
685   414  Liz Hager                F      Debary               FL    0:43:42.6 0:42:36.1 13:43 41  35.7       72       F 40-49   
686   1191 Amy Peck                 F      Debary               FL    0:45:19.4 0:42:36.3 13:43 33  34.7       84       F 30-39   
687   444  Candace Hendrick         F      Sanford              FL    0:44:59.8 0:42:38.6 13:44 37  35.0       85       F 30-39   
688   1247 S. Cerruto               M      Sanford              FL    0:44:11.1 0:42:44.6 13:45 11  34.5       64       M 1-14    
689   1218 Hailey POPE              F      OVIEDO               FL    0:46:45.6 0:42:44.8 13:46 23  34.5       65       F 20-29   
690   142  Jaime Candelori          F      Longwood             FL    0:45:23.6 0:42:44.9 13:46 43  36.1       73       F 40-49   
691   1221 Andrew Moumouris         M      Deland               FL    0:46:45.6 0:42:46.8 13:46 29  30.0       56       M 20-29   
692   630  Emma Magee               F      Sanford              FL    0:44:38.9 0:42:48.2 13:47 25  34.4       66       F 20-29   
693   1229 kayreen sheen            F      Oviedo               FL    0:43:00.7 0:42:49.3 13:47 47  37.3       74       F 40-49   
694   931  Wanda Rivera             F      Longwood             FL    0:43:44.9 0:42:49.3 13:47 46  36.9       75       F 40-49   
695   205  Orlando Cortes           M      Longwood             FL    0:43:44.5 0:42:49.4 13:47 51  34.4       50       M 50-59   
696   360  Katrice Galloway         F      Oviedo               FL    0:43:01.1 0:42:49.8 13:47 46  36.9       76       F 40-49   
697   599  Mike Levine              M      Longwood             FL    0:44:22.2 0:42:53.6 13:48 40  31.6       56       M 40-49   
698   595  Jaime Levine             F      Longwood             FL    0:44:22.4 0:42:54.0 13:48 38  34.9       86       F 30-39   
699   243  Emily DeVito             F      Orange City          FL    0:43:18.6 0:42:58.9 13:50 47  37.1       77       F 40-49   
700   646  Katherine Manning        F      Debary               FL    0:44:55.9 0:43:04.2 13:52 29  34.2       67       F 20-29   
701   113  P. Brooks                F      Orlando              FL    0:43:54.6 0:43:10.4 13:54 9   41.1       33       F 1-14    
702   1050 S. Sunnenberg            F      Longwood             FL    0:45:24.4 0:43:11.2 13:54 12  38.0       34       F 1-14    
703   809  Alexander Pacha          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:43:45.2 0:43:15.5 13:55 27  29.7       57       M 20-29   
704   434  Briana Harris            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:43:45.3 0:43:15.9 13:56 26  34.1       68       F 20-29   
705   20   Yvonne Alexander         F      Orlando              FL    0:44:36.9 0:43:16.2 13:56 69  48.0       13       F 60-69   
706   436  Diane Hasenbank          F      Orlando              FL    0:44:06.1 0:43:21.4 13:57 43  35.6       78       F 40-49   
707   112  Patrick Brooks           M      Orlando              FL    0:44:06.2 0:43:21.5 13:57 45  32.4       57       M 40-49   
708   1106 Isabella Vargas          F      Sanford              FL    0:44:16.1 0:43:26.6 13:59 14  36.3       35       F 1-14    
709   1108 Michael Varn             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:45:14.6 0:43:28.8 14:00 37  30.4       61       M 30-39   
710   1105 Enrrique Vargas          M      Sanford              FL    0:44:17.6 0:43:29.1 14:00 38  30.7       62       M 30-39   
711   1005 Teresa Sherrard          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:44:41.5 0:43:29.1 14:00 64  44.7       14       F 60-69   
712   910  Michael richardson       M      Winter Springs       FL    0:45:16.4 0:43:29.6 14:00 39  30.9       63       M 30-39   
713   865  Olivia Pursley           F      Winter Springs       FL    0:44:27.9 0:43:35.2 14:02 17  34.3       21       F 15-19   
714   509  Bryce Kamstra            M      Tallahassee          FL    0:45:40.6 0:43:37.4 14:02 22  29.5       58       M 20-29   
715   557  Emilee Krick             F      Sanford              FL    0:45:40.8 0:43:37.6 14:03 21  33.8       69       F 20-29   
716   1222 Chaundra Higginson       F      Lake Mary            FL    0:44:27.6 0:43:37.9 14:03 45  35.9       79       F 40-49   
717   1051 S. Sunnenberg            M      Longwood             FL    0:46:17.6 0:43:38.3 14:03 10  35.2       65       M 1-14    
718   1246 Rhonda Harmon            F      sanford              FL    0:45:04.6 0:43:39.0 14:03 51  38.2       47       F 50-59   
719   797  John Paul Olsen          M      Apopka               FL    0:45:11.6 0:43:41.3 14:04 45  32.2       58       M 40-49   
720   551  Lisa Kovacs              F      Debary               FL    0:45:11.4 0:43:41.5 14:04 42  35.1       80       F 40-49   
721   827  Patti Pennington         F      Deland               FL    0:46:17.9 0:43:42.4 14:04 54  39.4       48       F 50-59   
722   864  Laurel Pursley           F      Winter Springs       FL    0:44:33.8 0:43:42.7 14:04 18  33.9       22       F 15-19   
723   1041 John Stockham            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:03.1 0:43:43.9 14:05 49  33.2       59       M 40-49   
724   1285 Emelda Galvez            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:43:56.5 0:43:43.9 14:05 58  41.3       49       F 50-59   
725   1042 Melissa Stockham         F      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:02.9 0:43:44.3 14:05 50  37.7       50       F 50-59   
726   1169 Gail Winterfeldt         F      Oviedo               FL    0:45:56.8 0:43:48.4 14:06 45  35.8       81       F 40-49   
727   277  Mario Edwards            M      Orlando              FL    0:45:56.9 0:43:48.4 14:06 44  31.8       60       M 40-49   
728   603  Genevieve Licona         F      Sanford              FL    0:45:21.6 0:43:53.9 14:08 31  33.6       87       F 30-39   
729   62   Vicki Barnes             F      Sanford              FL    0:45:21.5 0:43:54.8 14:08 58  41.1       51       F 50-59   
730   735  Arella Morales           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:44:13.9 0:43:57.0 14:09 13  36.6       36       F 1-14    
731   1117 A. Volz                  M      Longwood             FL    0:46:02.7 0:44:01.8 14:10 9   36.6       66       M 1-14    
732   480  Sarah Hunt               F      Sanford              FL    0:46:06.3 0:44:05.0 14:11 34  33.6       88       F 30-39   
733   684  Nicole Mcneal            F      Deland               FL    0:46:41.6 0:44:07.9 14:12 31  33.4       89       F 30-39   
734   877  Kaylee Ramsey            F      Apopka               FL    0:47:57.3 0:44:11.2 14:13 35  33.6       90       F 30-39   
735   246  Devin Diaz               F      Debary               FL    0:46:39.8 0:44:13.1 14:14 32  33.4       91       F 30-39   
736   508  Gary Kagel               M      Longwood             FL    0:48:19.6 0:44:18.2 14:16 59  35.5       51       M 50-59   
737   1026 E. Soto                  F      Deltona              FL    0:47:51.8 0:44:18.3 14:16 10  38.9       37       F 1-14    
738   1028 Rosey Soto               F      Deltona              FL    0:47:52.7 0:44:19.0 14:16 43  34.8       82       F 40-49   
739   711  S. Milani                F      Longwood             FL    0:47:04.8 0:44:26.0 14:18 3              38       F 1-14    
740   871  Laura Ragucci            F      Arlington            VA    0:46:35.9 0:44:26.3 14:18 44  35.0       83       F 40-49   
741   303  Gayle Felton             F      Sanford              FL    0:47:59.3 0:44:27.1 14:18 50  37.1       52       F 50-59   
742   912  Q. RICHARDSON            F      Winter Springs       FL    0:46:11.8 0:44:27.2 14:18 8   41.1       39       F 1-14    
743   733  Enrique Mora             M      Winter Springs       FL    0:45:47.5 0:44:27.3 14:19 64  37.0       20       M 60-69   
744   544  K. Koldenhoven           M      Lake Mary            FL    0:45:04.6 0:44:27.6 14:19 7   40.7       67       M 1-14    
745   662  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:46:58.1 0:44:28.2 14:19 40  34.0       84       F 40-49   
746   1052 Rhonda Surrarrer         F      Sanford              FL    0:47:59.3 0:44:28.5 14:19 47  35.9       85       F 40-49   
747   756  Clifton Mullis           M      Sorrento             FL    0:46:58.3 0:44:28.6 14:19 42  30.9       61       M 40-49   
748   545  Kristin Koldenhoven      F      Lake Mary            FL    0:45:12.4 0:44:35.0 14:21 34  33.2       92       F 30-39   
749   543  Kenny Koldenhoven        M      Lake Mary            FL    0:45:11.8 0:44:35.1 14:21 36  29.5       64       M 30-39   
750   429  Karen Hardesty           F      Cave Creek           AZ    0:46:09.1 0:44:47.1 14:25 69  46.4       15       F 60-69   
751   433  Geralyn Harmon           F      Sanford              FL    0:45:14.1 0:44:48.7 14:25 34  33.0       93       F 30-39   
752   855  Julietta Pomales         F      Deltona              FL    0:46:54.4 0:44:51.2 14:26 36  33.1       94       F 30-39   
753   1006 J. Simpson               M      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:24.8 0:44:52.4 14:27 8   37.9       68       M 1-14    
754   456  Howard Hockenbury        M      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:56.6 0:44:52.9 14:27 80  46.2       1        M 80-99   
755   230  Carina de la Torre       F      Oviedo               FL    0:45:08.9 0:44:53.0 14:27 42  34.1       86       F 40-49   
756   610  A. Llanes                F      Oviedo               FL    0:45:08.9 0:44:53.0 14:27 8   40.7       40       F 1-14    
757   1008 Teri Simpson             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:25.8 0:44:53.3 14:27 50  36.7       53       F 50-59   
758   1206 Christian Nickens        M      Deltona              FL    0:46:58.5 0:45:00.4 14:29 23  28.6       59       M 20-29   
759   397  M. Grubb                 F      Sanford              FL    0:46:40.4 0:45:01.7 14:30 8   40.6       41       F 1-14    
760   398  M. Grubb                 F      Sanford              FL    0:46:40.6 0:45:02.8 14:30 6   43.5       42       F 1-14    
761   1034 A. Stack                 M      Longwood             FL    0:47:05.2 0:45:04.2 14:30 11  32.8       69       M 1-14    
762   915  Cecilie Richer           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:48:11.6 0:45:07.2 14:31 29  32.7       70       F 20-29   
763   550  C. Kovacs                M      Debary               FL    0:46:41.7 0:45:11.0 14:33 10  34.0       70       M 1-14    
764   1282 CHRISTINA SMITH          F      SANFORD              FL    0:46:28.9 0:45:12.2 14:33 34  32.7       95       F 30-39   
765   129  Chief Ten Bears Bryant   M      Tavares              FL    0:45:40.1 0:45:14.4 14:34 77  43.0       8        M 70-79   
766   753  Sally Mountz             F      Casselberry          FL    0:47:05.2 0:45:15.7 14:34 62  41.9       16       F 60-69   
767   184  Sara Concepcion          F      Deltona              FL    0:47:22.3 0:45:19.2 14:35 58  39.8       54       F 50-59   
768   934  C. ROBERTS               F      Lake Mary            FL    0:49:43.2 0:45:24.7 14:37 11  37.0       43       F 1-14    
769   1002 Emily Sheppard           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:50:00.9 0:45:28.0 14:38 35  32.6       96       F 30-39   
770   965  Ryan Sadove              F      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:20.5 0:45:44.5 14:43 39  32.9       97       F 30-39   
771   964  D. Sadove                F      Lake Mary            FL    0:46:20.9 0:45:44.5 14:43 6   42.9       44       F 1-14    
772   552  L. Kovacs                M      Debary               FL    0:47:15.7 0:45:44.8 14:43 8   37.2       71       M 1-14    
773   794  Michelle Olah            F      Deltona              FL    0:47:56.9 0:45:48.6 14:45 53  37.2       55       F 50-59   
774   479  Lori Hunt                F      Sanford              FL    0:47:50.6 0:45:49.1 14:45 60  40.4       17       F 60-69   
775   1203 K. Leonhardt             M      Casselberry          FL    0:48:00.1 0:45:54.8 14:47 9   35.1       72       M 1-14    
776   620  Dale Loyd                M      Sanford              FL    0:47:09.2 0:45:55.6 14:47 62  35.2       21       M 60-69   
777   254  Melissa Donald           F      Sanford              FL    0:48:03.3 0:46:26.2 14:57 36  32.0       98       F 30-39   
778   252  Benjamin Donald          M      Sanford              FL    0:48:03.2 0:46:26.4 14:57 37  28.5       65       M 30-39   
779   179  Barbara Coleman-Foster   F      Sanford              FL    0:48:55.1 0:46:30.5 14:58 50  35.4       56       F 50-59   
780   944  Edgar Rodriguez          M      Deland               FL    0:50:09.4 0:46:32.4 14:59 56  32.9       52       M 50-59   
781   462  Theo Hollerbach          M      Sanford              FL    0:50:43.6 0:46:32.8 14:59 63  35.0       22       M 60-69   
782   196  Erin Cordova             F      Sanford              FL    0:46:47.7 0:46:33.0 14:59 39  32.3       99       F 30-39   
783   260  Dale Dowling             M      Sanford              FL    0:50:43.1 0:46:35.7 15:00 55  32.7       53       M 50-59   
784   342  Thea Fournier            F      Sanford              FL    0:49:24.1 0:46:37.2 15:00 22  31.6       71       F 20-29   
785   140  Leah Caldwell            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:49:04.6 0:46:40.3 15:01 61  40.1       18       F 60-69   
786   48   Makenna Arnott           F      Sanford              FL    0:47:18.6 0:46:42.0 15:02 15  33.2       23       F 15-19   
787   825  Chelsea Pearce           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:49:49.7 0:46:44.1 15:03 26  31.5       72       F 20-29   
788   29   Stephanie Allen          F      Sanford              FL    0:48:11.8 0:46:57.7 15:07 37  31.8       100      F 30-39   
789   357  Jania Fuller             F      Sanford              FL    0:49:18.4 0:47:04.9 15:09 34  31.4       101      F 30-39   
790   1205 darryl humes             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:49:53.3 0:47:05.9 15:10 55  32.3       54       M 50-59   
791   693  M. Medico                M      Longwood             FL    0:47:39.1 0:47:07.2 15:10 9   34.2       73       M 1-14    
792   780  Michelle Norvell         F      Leesburg             FL    0:48:22.4 0:47:11.0 15:11 21  31.2       73       F 20-29   
793   634  Leo Mancilla             M      Leesburg             FL    0:48:22.6 0:47:11.1 15:11 21  27.2       60       M 20-29   
794   692  Chris Medico             M      Longwood             FL    0:47:44.1 0:47:11.2 15:11 43  29.3       62       M 40-49   
795   314  Deepika Fields           F      Winter Springs       FL    0:47:35.8 0:47:12.5 15:12 50  34.9       57       F 50-59   
796   1137 Rachel Watson            F      Longwood             FL    0:49:12.1 0:47:15.7 15:13 18  31.3       24       F 15-19   
797   9    E. Aguero-Colon          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:47:35.3 0:47:17.9 15:13 11  35.5       45       F 1-14    
798   999  Sarah Sheibenberger      F      Debary               FL    0:49:51.1 0:47:19.9 15:14 28  31.1       74       F 20-29   
799   321  Bill Files               M      Winter Springs       FL    0:54:46.3 0:47:20.5 15:14 67  35.7       23       M 60-69   
800   998  Sallyanne Sheibenberger  F      Debary               FL    0:49:51.3 0:47:20.9 15:14 61  39.5       19       F 60-69   
801   279  Victor Efre Gonzlez      M      Sanford              FL    0:48:16.8 0:47:23.2 15:15 32  27.2       66       M 30-39   
802   1145 Charlie Wetzel           M      Debary               FL    0:49:28.1 0:47:24.7 15:16 55  32.1       55       M 50-59   
803   1148 Chris Whitaker           M      Lake Mary            FL    0:50:27.6 0:47:25.2 15:16 36  27.7       67       M 30-39   
804   1146 Colleen Wetzel           F      Debary               FL    0:49:28.1 0:47:25.4 15:16 55  36.8       58       F 50-59   
805   712  Scott Milani             M      Longwood             FL    0:50:06.9 0:47:27.7 15:17 49  30.6       63       M 40-49   
806   748  C. Mountz                M      Casselberry          FL    0:49:32.4 0:47:41.8 15:21 10  32.2       74       M 1-14    
807   752  Kristi Mountz            F      Kissimmee            FL    0:49:31.8 0:47:42.4 15:21 35  31.1       102      F 30-39   
808   888  James Reilly             M      Debary               FL    0:51:43.5 0:47:44.2 15:22 59  33.0       56       M 50-59   
809   151  Amy Carlson              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:50:03.5 0:47:44.3 15:22 51  34.9       59       F 50-59   
810   701  Marissa Mengarelli       F      Winter Springs       FL    0:50:03.1 0:47:44.9 15:22 18  31.0       25       F 15-19   
811   824  Nicholas Pavgouzas       M      Sanford              FL    0:49:21.7 0:47:45.3 15:22 33  27.1       68       M 30-39   
812   823  Jimmy Pavgouzas          M      Sanford              FL    0:49:25.8 0:47:46.2 15:23 60  33.2       24       M 60-69   
813   854  Elise Polansky           F      Longwood             FL    0:48:29.1 0:47:52.3 15:25 57  37.3       60       F 50-59   
814   914  W. RICHARDSON            F      Winter Springs       FL    0:49:41.3 0:47:55.0 15:25 8   38.2       46       F 1-14    
815   47   Chris Arnott             F      Sanford              FL    0:48:32.4 0:47:55.4 15:26 65  41.1       20       F 60-69   
816   499  Micah Johnson            M      Naples               FL    0:48:13.3 0:47:58.9 15:27 15  27.7       27       M 15-19   
817   930  Susanne Rivera           F      Ave Maria            FL    0:48:13.5 0:47:59.1 15:27 39  31.4       103      F 30-39   
818   1211 Alex Hutchinson          M      Sanford              FL    0:49:23.7 0:48:14.3 15:32 48  29.8       64       M 40-49   
819   507  Elizabeth Kagel          F      Longwood             FL    0:52:19.2 0:48:18.4 15:33 58  37.4       61       F 50-59   
820   911  Patricia Richardson      F      winter springs       FL    0:50:16.6 0:48:31.2 15:37 40  31.2       87       F 40-49   
821   425  Susan Hammond            F      Debary               FL    0:50:05.8 0:48:37.1 15:39 20  30.3       75       F 20-29   
822   524  Gera Kittman             M      Mims                 FL    0:48:40.1 0:48:40.1 15:40 44  28.7       65       M 40-49   
823   526  Stacie Kittman           F      Mims                 FL    0:48:40.3 0:48:40.3 15:40 42  31.5       88       F 40-49   
824   856  Andres Ponce             M      Deltona              FL    0:51:44.5 0:48:40.7 15:40 45  28.9       66       M 40-49   
825   90   Eva Bingham              F      Deltona              FL    0:49:00.8 0:48:44.4 15:41 13  33.0       47       F 1-14    
826   1154 Nathan Wiedemer          M      Casselberry          FL    0:51:42.9 0:48:46.9 15:42 38  27.3       69       M 30-39   
827   226  Katie Darling            F      Sanford              FL    0:52:06.2 0:48:50.0 15:43 29  30.2       76       F 20-29   
828   43   Janet Arce-Henriquez     F      Deltona              FL    0:52:08.6 0:49:06.6 15:48 50  33.6       62       F 50-59   
829   861  Don Pursley              M      Casselberry          FL    0:50:23.3 0:49:08.6 15:49 84  47.0       2        M 80-99   
830   95   Katherine Bittman        F      Atlanta              GA    0:50:41.8 0:49:15.2 15:51 25  29.9       77       F 20-29   
831   1122 Eckhard Wachsmuth        M      Sanford              FL    0:53:13.8 0:49:15.2 15:51 74  37.4       9        M 70-79   
832   956  Liam Ryall               M      Debary               FL    0:52:32.6 0:49:17.7 15:52 16  26.6       28       M 15-19   
833   592  Niky Lengert             F      Debary               FL    0:52:32.8 0:49:18.2 15:52 39  30.5       104      F 30-39   
834   228  Aven Davis               F      Winter Springs       FL    0:51:48.3 0:49:30.8 15:56 36  30.0       105      F 30-39   
835   375  Kenneth Gibson           M      Winter Springs       FL    0:51:48.4 0:49:31.0 15:56 36  26.6       70       M 30-39   
836   766  Desi Neveau              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:51:33.1 0:49:35.5 15:58 22  29.7       78       F 20-29   
837   405  Solomon Gruse            M      Winter Springs       FL    0:51:33.6 0:49:37.2 15:58 23  25.9       61       M 20-29   
838   1268 PRISCILA MURGA           F      OVIEDO               FL    0:52:41.3 0:49:48.4 16:02 16  30.6       26       F 15-19   
839   1269 CEFELIM MURGA            F      OVIEDO               FL    0:52:41.3 0:49:49.2 16:02 49  32.8       89       F 40-49   
840   608  Sabrina Linzan           F      Deland               FL    0:53:35.3 0:49:55.4 16:04 28  29.5       79       F 20-29   
841   1057 Larisa Syrkina           F      Sanford              FL    0:50:33.9 0:49:55.7 16:04 62  38.0       21       F 60-69   
842   947  J. Rodriguez             F      Deltona              FL    0:51:58.7 0:49:56.0 16:04 9   35.5       48       F 1-14    
843   435  Renee Harris             F      Deltona              FL    0:52:02.6 0:50:01.9 16:06 43  30.8       90       F 40-49   
844   523  Shonda Kinsey            F      Sanford              FL    0:50:38.6 0:50:04.2 16:07 47  31.9       91       F 40-49   
845   478  Laura Hunnicutt          F      Orlando              FL    0:52:35.8 0:50:07.3 16:08 47  31.9       92       F 40-49   
846   604  Miranda Licursi          F      New Hartford         NY    0:50:45.7 0:50:07.9 16:08 37  29.8       106      F 30-39   
847   1262 ROBERT DUNFORD           M      YORK                 PA    0:50:54.2 0:50:07.9 16:08 58  31.1       57       M 50-59   
848   391  Barbara Greenwell        F      Longwood             FL    0:52:35.6 0:50:08.9 16:08 79  48.0       3        F 70-79   
849   895  Rudy Reitmann            M      Casselberryselberry  FL    0:50:54.4 0:50:12.8 16:10 50  29.1       58       M 50-59   
850   333  V. Fleagle               F      Orlando              FL    0:51:58.7 0:50:14.0 16:10 12  32.7       49       F 1-14    
851   332  Kelly Fleagle            F      Orlando              FL    0:51:58.7 0:50:15.3 16:11 50  32.8       63       F 50-59   
852   1149 Connie Whitaker          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:53:18.2 0:50:16.7 16:11 65  39.2       22       F 60-69   
853   727  Nicole Monk              F      Longwood             FL    0:52:42.6 0:50:18.0 16:11 39  29.9       107      F 30-39   
854   141  Caroline Campbell        F      Sanford              FL    0:52:42.7 0:50:18.5 16:12 48  32.1       93       F 40-49   
855   953  Steven Ruppel            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:51:58.3 0:50:20.5 16:12 55  30.2       59       M 50-59   
856   1061 Valeria Tama             F      Longwood             FL    0:51:45.5 0:50:38.1 16:18 27  29.1       80       F 20-29   
857   683  E. Mcneal                F      Deland               FL    0:53:14.6 0:50:39.9 16:18 7   37.3       50       F 1-14    
858   269  Ryan Dufrain             M      Longwood             FL    0:53:54.9 0:50:45.4 16:20 47  28.1       67       M 40-49   
859   1275 MADELINE COFFEE          F      SANFORD              FL    0:55:36.2 0:51:00.5 16:25 15  30.4       27       F 15-19   
860   1176 Abby Young               F      Deltona              FL    0:52:17.4 0:51:02.6 16:26 17  29.3       28       F 15-19   
861   1178 Michelle Young           F      Deltona              FL    0:52:18.2 0:51:03.4 16:26 48  31.6       94       F 40-49   
862   1177 Jason Young              M      Deltona              FL    0:52:17.6 0:51:03.7 16:26 19  25.2       29       M 15-19   
863   584  Nicole LaPeters          F      Sanford              FL    0:54:34.9 0:51:04.1 16:26 28  28.9       81       F 20-29   
864   400  John Grunklee            M      Sanford              FL    0:54:35.1 0:51:04.7 16:26 55  29.8       60       M 50-59   
865   1112 Sasha Velazquez          F      Longwood             FL    0:55:08.2 0:51:04.9 16:26 44  30.4       95       F 40-49   
866   266  V. Duffy                 F      Lake Mary            FL    0:54:42.9 0:51:05.2 16:27 4              51       F 1-14    
867   108  Jaclyn Broderick         F      Lake Mary            FL    0:54:44.5 0:51:07.1 16:27 38  29.3       108      F 30-39   
868   656  Veronica Mathies         F      DeltonaDeltona       FL    0:56:33.5 0:51:14.3 16:30 52  32.9       64       F 50-59   
869   7    Sydney Adelman           M      Longwood             FL    0:51:44.9 0:51:22.2 16:32 23  25.0       62       M 20-29   
870   351  Karen Frye               F      Port Orange          FL    0:54:32.7 0:51:22.4 16:32 59  35.6       65       F 50-59   
871   352  Stephanie Frye           F      Debary               FL    0:54:36.1 0:51:23.9 16:33 29  28.7       82       F 20-29   
872   350  Gregory Frye             M      Debary               FL    0:54:36.6 0:51:25.5 16:33 29  25.0       63       M 20-29   
873   124  Sayomi Brown             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:52:02.4 0:51:35.0 16:36 56  34.2       66       F 50-59   
874   1277 ABEL EUIZALDE            M      OCOEE                FL    0:59:06.6 0:51:50.0 16:41 38  25.7       71       M 30-39   
875   171  Amanda Cloud             F      Deltona              FL    0:59:07.6 0:51:51.0 16:41 34  28.5       109      F 30-39   
876   966  Scott Sadove             M      Lake Mary            FL    0:55:52.8 0:51:52.4 16:42 41  26.3       68       M 40-49   
877   172  Jonathan Cloud           M      Deltona              FL    0:59:07.4 0:51:54.8 16:43 36  25.3       72       M 30-39   
878   125  William Brown            M      Oviedo               FL    0:54:46.5 0:51:56.3 16:43 55  29.3       61       M 50-59   
879   18   Chris Alessandri         M      Oviedo               FL    0:53:27.1 0:51:57.4 16:43 58  30.0       62       M 50-59   
880   19   Michelle Alessandri      F      Oviedo               FL    0:53:27.3 0:51:58.4 16:44 55  33.5       67       F 50-59   
881   542  Kimberly Koi             F      Daytona Beach        FL    0:53:58.3 0:52:09.6 16:47 44  29.8       96       F 40-49   
882   993  F. Sessa                 M      Longwood             FL    0:55:41.3 0:52:11.2 16:48 10  29.4       75       M 1-14    
883   746  Mia Mortensen            F      Longwood             FL    0:55:40.9 0:52:11.5 16:48 20  28.2       83       F 20-29   
884   995  Kim Sessa                F      Longwood             FL    0:55:42.9 0:52:13.8 16:49 53  32.6       68       F 50-59   
885   1076 Franchesca Tirado        F      Deltona              FL    0:53:39.1 0:52:15.4 16:49 35  28.4       110      F 30-39   
886   1040 Kathy Stinson            F      Sanford              FL    0:53:57.8 0:52:19.6 16:51 65  37.6       23       F 60-69   
887   695  Scott Meinbresse         M      Saint Augustine      FL    0:53:57.8 0:52:20.0 16:51 65  31.7       25       M 60-69   
888   202  Pamela Corrigan          F      Winter Springs       FL    0:53:34.7 0:52:22.0 16:51 65  37.6       24       F 60-69   
889   578  M. Lahey                 F      Longwood             FL    0:53:44.2 0:52:27.5 16:53 6   37.4       52       F 1-14    
890   577  Lacey Lahey              F      Longwood             FL    0:53:51.3 0:52:31.8 16:54 40  28.8       97       F 40-49   
891   788  Mary Odell               F      Geneva               FL    0:55:50.5 0:52:32.9 16:55 57  34.0       69       F 50-59   
892   458  Beth Holland             F      Deland               FL    0:55:50.2 0:52:33.4 16:55 57  34.0       70       F 50-59   
893   237  Alex Delgado             M      Sanford              FL    0:56:18.7 0:52:34.4 16:55 55  28.9       63       M 50-59   
894   60   Lisa Baker               F      Sanford              FL    0:54:08.8 0:52:34.7 16:55 39  28.6       111      F 30-39   
895   1281 PAULA SPENCE             F      GENEVA               FL    0:54:20.1 0:52:34.8 16:55 70  40.1       4        F 70-79   
896   1099 Rey Valdes               M      Sanford              FL    0:56:18.8 0:52:36.2 16:56 83  42.6       3        M 80-99   
897   816  Steven Patrick           M      Sanford              FL    0:54:09.3 0:52:36.6 16:56 21  24.4       64       M 20-29   
898   418  Michael Hamburg          M      Longwood             FL    0:52:57.6 0:52:50.9 17:01 13  26.2       76       M 1-14    
899   708  Erica Mihalenko          F      Apopka               FL    0:56:12.5 0:52:55.4 17:02 42  28.9       98       F 40-49   
900   487  Jamie Jackson            F      Naples               FL    0:56:13.9 0:52:57.1 17:03 43  29.1       99       F 40-49   
901   676  Melanie Mckim            F      Debary               FL    0:53:38.6 0:53:04.0 17:05 53  32.1       71       F 50-59   
902   619  Christina Loyd           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:53:38.3 0:53:04.2 17:05 37  28.1       112      F 30-39   
903   182  Judith Combs             F      Sanford              FL    0:55:18.3 0:53:18.4 17:09 67  37.9       25       F 60-69   
904   8    ARTURO AGUERO-COLON      M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:53:50.7 0:53:24.3 17:11 23  24.1       65       M 20-29   
905   10   MARCO AGUERO-COLON       M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:53:50.5 0:53:24.4 17:11 17  24.2       30       M 15-19   
906   1010 Kim Sinclair             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:55:17.3 0:53:31.0 17:14 52  31.5       72       F 50-59   
907   503  Sabine Jost-Wachsmuth    F      Sanford              FL    0:57:28.4 0:53:31.0 17:14 53  31.9       73       F 50-59   
908   331  R. Flanagan              F      Oviedo               FL    0:56:00.6 0:53:37.1 17:15 9   33.1       53       F 1-14    
909   887  Martha Reidenbach        F      Deland               FL    0:55:39.9 0:53:37.2 17:16 68  38.2       26       F 60-69   
910   329  J. Flanagan              M      Oviedo               FL    0:56:04.2 0:53:38.6 17:16 8   31.7       77       M 1-14    
911   745  linda morrison           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:55:42.5 0:53:40.2 17:16 69  38.7       27       F 60-69   
912   643  G. Maniscalco            F      Longwood             FL    0:56:02.4 0:53:43.2 17:17 9   33.0       54       F 1-14    
913   847  Noel PINCKARD            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:55:07.6 0:53:43.8 17:18 43  25.7       69       M 40-49   
914   419  S. Hamburg               F      Longwood             FL    0:56:23.9 0:53:46.3 17:18 9   33.0       55       F 1-14    
915   645  S. Maniscalco            F      Longwood             FL    0:56:06.8 0:53:47.4 17:19 6   36.5       56       F 1-14    
916   330  Kristi Flanagan          F      Oviedo               FL    0:56:13.8 0:53:48.1 17:19 43  28.7       100      F 40-49   
917   975  Steven Saul              M      Apopka               FL    0:56:54.8 0:53:48.1 17:19 29  23.9       66       M 20-29   
918   974  Courtney Saul            F      Apopka               FL    0:56:56.3 0:53:49.1 17:19 32  27.4       113      F 30-39   
919   143  Jeffery Cantini          M      Sanford              FL    0:56:03.2 0:53:51.8 17:20 55  28.3       64       M 50-59   
920   1072 Abby Thauscher           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:54:55.3 0:53:53.5 17:21 20  27.3       84       F 20-29   
921   1071 Steven Terry             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:54:55.3 0:53:54.6 17:21 23  23.8       67       M 20-29   
922   135  Jennifer Burgess         F      Gainesville          FL    0:56:20.5 0:53:58.7 17:22 29  27.3       85       F 20-29   
923   764  Allison Myers            F      Lake Mary            FL    0:56:20.5 0:53:59.3 17:23 30  27.3       114      F 30-39   
924   511  Anna Kester              F      Casselberry          FL    0:56:20.5 0:53:59.7 17:23 24  27.3       86       F 20-29   
925   845  Laura PINCKARD           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:55:07.3 0:54:01.0 17:23 42  28.4       101      F 40-49   
926   1090 Chad Uglem               M      Sanford              FL    0:55:22.6 0:54:06.3 17:25 57  28.6       65       M 50-59   
927   26   Adam Allen               M      Sanford              FL    0:55:23.9 0:54:10.0 17:26 39  24.8       73       M 30-39   
928   334  Dione Fleming            F      Sanford              FL    0:55:22.6 0:54:10.5 17:26 52  31.1       74       F 50-59   
929   1152 Natasza Wieczorek        F      Sanford              FL    0:55:22.6 0:54:11.0 17:26 38  27.7       115      F 30-39   
930   973  Dawna Santana            F      Sanford              FL    0:54:46.3 0:54:12.0 17:27 45  28.9       102      F 40-49   
931   1116 Erik Vincent             M      Debary               FL    0:55:56.1 0:54:13.8 17:27 40  25.0       70       M 40-49   
932   1114 Amber Vincent            F      Debary               FL    0:55:55.7 0:54:14.2 17:27 34  27.3       116      F 30-39   
933   1204 Sean Flanagan            M      Oviedo               FL    0:56:49.3 0:54:26.8 17:31 49  26.6       71       M 40-49   
934   633  Jetzabel Malaret         F      Sanford              FL    0:55:22.4 0:54:32.9 17:33 36  27.3       117      F 30-39   
935   1079 Josean Toucet            M      Sanford              FL    0:58:47.8 0:54:39.2 17:35 32  23.6       74       M 30-39   
936   563  Jennifer Kuemmel         F      Sanford              FL    0:57:07.7 0:54:41.1 17:36 51  30.5       75       F 50-59   
937   211  Tondalaya Currier        F      Port Orange          FL    0:58:28.8 0:54:41.5 17:36 47  29.2       103      F 40-49   
938   97   Celine Bounds            F      Port Orange          FL    0:58:28.8 0:54:41.9 17:36 25  26.9       87       F 20-29   
939   796  Rochelle Olin            F      Sanford              FL    0:57:54.8 0:54:55.9 17:41 57  32.5       76       F 50-59   
940   795  Bruce Olin               M      Sanford              FL    0:57:54.6 0:54:56.5 17:41 68  31.0       26       M 60-69   
941   1138 Tamara Weaver            F      Deltona              FL    0:57:28.3 0:55:05.9 17:44 53  30.9       77       F 50-59   
942   496  Gleeson Johnson          M      Deltona              FL    0:58:10.8 0:55:12.9 17:46 41  24.7       72       M 40-49   
943   500  Nicole Johnson           F      Deltona              FL    0:58:11.5 0:55:13.6 17:47 32  26.7       118      F 30-39   
944   1115 David Vincent            M      Debary               FL    0:56:55.8 0:55:13.9 17:47 69  31.2       27       M 60-69   
945   501  Rachel Johnson           F      Debary               FL    0:58:11.8 0:55:14.5 17:47 41  27.5       104      F 40-49   
946   1213 Melissa Lewis            F      Sanford              FL    0:57:25.2 0:55:17.5 17:48 44  28.1       105      F 40-49   
947   138  Dawn Bushur              F      Sanford              FL    0:57:26.2 0:55:18.4 17:48 64  35.2       28       F 60-69   
948   1189 Alexandra Goldman        F      Lake Mary            FL    0:55:34.3 0:55:25.0 17:50 22  26.6       88       F 20-29   
949   477  Todd Humphrey            M      Lake Mary            FL    0:57:26.8 0:55:25.3 17:50 57  27.9       66       M 50-59   
950   1017 Paul Robert Smith        M      Longwood             FL    0:57:26.8 0:55:25.9 17:51 51  26.6       67       M 50-59   
951   476  Jennifer Humphrey        F      Lake Mary            FL    0:57:26.6 0:55:25.9 17:51 50  29.7       78       F 50-59   
952   638  Anthony Mandese          M      Debary               FL    0:57:19.8 0:55:27.2 17:51 30  23.2       75       M 30-39   
953   591  David Lengert            M      Debary               FL    0:58:48.8 0:55:34.4 17:53 38  24.0       76       M 30-39   
954   455  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:59:44.3 0:55:42.4 17:56 61  33.6       29       F 60-69   
955   491  Valerie Jensen           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:59:44.7 0:55:43.0 17:56 49  29.3       106      F 40-49   
956   1259 Chris Hunt               M                                 0:59:13.7 0:55:43.9 17:56 39  24.1       77       M 30-39   
957   1260 Celina Hunt              F                                 0:59:14.7 0:55:45.3 17:57 37  26.8       119      F 30-39   
958   828  Aaron Perez              M      Deland               FL    0:57:23.3 0:55:56.8 18:00 21  23.0       68       M 20-29   
959   457  Ashley Holland           F      DeLand               FL    0:57:23.5 0:55:56.9 18:00 24  26.3       89       F 20-29   
960   787  Hallie Odell             F      Geneva               FL    0:57:24.2 0:55:56.9 18:00 26  26.3       90       F 20-29   
961   231  C. Dean                  M      Sanford              FL    0:58:59.3 0:55:57.1 18:01 11  26.4       78       M 1-14    
962   663  A. Mayans                M      Longwood             FL    0:57:07.7 0:55:59.0 18:01 8   30.4       79       M 1-14    
963   1217 DEBBIE POPE              F      Oviedo               FL    1:00:01.5 0:56:00.9 18:02 56  31.5       79       F 50-59   
964   209  Rebeca Cruz              F      Orlando              FL    0:57:13.4 0:56:03.3 18:03 36  26.5       120      F 30-39   
965   722  W. Miller                M      Sanford              FL    0:58:17.2 0:56:06.3 18:04 9   28.7       80       M 1-14    
966   1150 Eugene Whitaker          M      Lake Mary            FL    0:59:12.3 0:56:09.9 18:05 66  29.8       28       M 60-69   
967   837  Nina Peters              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    0:58:40.5 0:56:19.8 18:08 34  26.3       121      F 30-39   
968   223  Erin Danner              F      Winter Springs       FL    0:58:40.9 0:56:20.7 18:08 38  26.6       122      F 30-39   
969   423  G. Hammond               M      Debary               FL    0:57:52.8 0:56:23.1 18:09 5   37.6       81       M 1-14    
970   642  Angela Maniscalco        F      Longwood             FL    0:58:43.7 0:56:24.5 18:09 35  26.3       123      F 30-39   
971   581  Deifilia Lanza           F      Deltona              FL    1:09:04.2 0:56:28.1 18:11 53  30.2       80       F 50-59   
972   536  Warren Knuth             M      Sanford              FL    0:57:19.7 0:56:31.0 18:11 63  28.8       29       M 60-69   
973   195  Merchy Cordero           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:57:30.9 0:56:31.0 18:11 50  29.2       81       F 50-59   
974   426  Amy Hanners              F      Sanford              FL    0:57:30.9 0:56:31.5 18:12 42  27.1       107      F 40-49   
975   1237 Jacob DeBord-Odell       M      Winter Springs       FL    0:59:49.8 0:56:31.6 18:12 26  22.7       69       M 20-29   
976   789  Michael Odell            M      Geneva               FL    0:59:50.7 0:56:32.0 18:12 52  26.3       68       M 50-59   
977   535  Carol Knuth              F      Sanford              FL    0:57:19.7 0:56:32.3 18:12 55  30.8       82       F 50-59   
978   1188 Marilyn Goldman          F      Lake Mary            FL    0:56:51.9 0:56:39.8 18:14 82  45.1       1        F 80-99   
979   1190 Lisa Goldman             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:56:51.9 0:56:40.6 18:15 51  29.4       83       F 50-59   
980   720  Tanya Miller             F      Sanford              FL    0:58:55.7 0:56:44.8 18:16 44  27.4       108      F 40-49   
981   1100 Yilliam Valdes           F      Sanford              FL    1:00:25.3 0:56:45.4 18:16 30  26.0       124      F 30-39   
982   239  Sharon Delgado           F      Sanford              FL    1:00:25.7 0:56:49.2 18:17 56  31.0       84       F 50-59   
983   207  O. CRUM                  M      Lake Mary            FL    0:59:26.9 0:56:51.7 18:18 10  27.0       82       M 1-14    
984   805  Shawna Owens             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:59:28.3 0:56:51.7 18:18 44  27.3       109      F 40-49   
985   206  J. CRUM                  M      Lake Mary            FL    0:59:27.7 0:56:51.8 18:18 6   34.2       83       M 1-14    
986   1201 Daniel Leonhardt         M      Casselberry          FL    0:59:36.3 0:56:56.4 18:20 47  25.1       73       M 40-49   
987   1279 L. ROSSO                 M      DELTONA              FL    1:00:30.5 0:56:58.1 18:20 9   28.3       84       M 1-14    
988   460  Christina Hollerbach     F      Sanford              FL    1:01:12.6 0:57:01.7 18:21 34  26.0       125      F 30-39   
989   461  Linda Hollerbach         F      Sanford              FL    1:01:12.4 0:57:02.3 18:22 62  33.2       30       F 60-69   
990   945  Janet Rodriguez          F      Deland               FL    1:00:36.8 0:57:02.4 18:22 58  31.6       85       F 50-59   
991   262  Tina Dowlling            F      Sanford              FL    1:01:11.8 0:57:03.2 18:22 54  30.2       86       F 50-59   
992   1280 JULIA ROSSO              F      DELTONA              FL    1:00:35.5 0:57:03.3 18:22 47  28.0       110      F 40-49   
993   798  Jessica Orfale           F      Longwood             FL    0:59:49.4 0:57:04.7 18:22 38  26.3       126      F 30-39   
994   233  Ruth Del Manzano         F      Longwood             FL    0:59:50.2 0:57:06.5 18:23 77  40.9       5        F 70-79   
995   1200 Sarah Morris             F      Portland             OR    0:58:47.5 0:57:06.7 18:23 29  25.8       91       F 20-29   
996   178  Ruth Cole                F      Apopka               FL    0:58:47.8 0:57:06.9 18:23 51  29.2       87       F 50-59   
997   236  Linda Delaune            F      Sanford              FL    0:59:14.9 0:57:13.4 18:25 69  36.3       31       F 60-69   
998   213  E. Custer-Workman        F      Deltona              FL    0:59:30.4 0:57:14.4 18:25 9   31.0       57       F 1-14    
999   235  John Delaune             M      Sanford              FL    0:59:14.8 0:57:14.5 18:25 66  29.2       30       M 60-69   
1000  899  Melissa Retenio          F      Dundalk              MD    1:00:49.5 0:57:14.8 18:26 37  26.1       127      F 30-39   
1001  325  Dana Fisk                F      Sanford              FL    0:59:25.5 0:57:15.6 18:26 38  26.2       128      F 30-39   
1002  212  Andrea Custer            F      Deltona              FL    0:59:32.4 0:57:16.4 18:26 39  26.3       129      F 30-39   
1003  1171 Stephanie Workman        F      Deltona              FL    0:59:32.5 0:57:17.2 18:26 48  28.2       111      F 40-49   
1004  328  K. Fisk                  F      Sanford              FL    0:59:28.9 0:57:19.0 18:27 6   34.2       58       F 1-14    
1005  475  Alexa Humphrey           F      Lake Mary            FL    0:57:26.8 0:57:26.8 18:29 13  28.0       59       F 1-14    
1006  582  Jessica Lanza            F      Deltona              FL    1:10:07.9 0:57:31.8 18:31 29  25.6       92       F 20-29   
1007  1111 Justin Velazquez         M      Longwood             FL    1:01:37.2 0:57:32.7 18:31 41  23.7       74       M 40-49   
1008  430  Steve Hardesty           M      Cave Creek           AZ    0:58:53.8 0:57:33.1 18:31 73  31.5       10       M 70-79   
1009  1110 J. Velazquez             M      Longwood             FL    1:01:37.6 0:57:33.4 18:32 5   36.8       85       M 1-14    
1010  154  Anna Carson              F      longwood             FL    1:00:24.1 0:57:37.3 18:33 21  25.6       93       F 20-29   
1011  153  Angel Carson             F      longwood             FL    1:00:23.9 0:57:37.5 18:33 52  29.2       88       F 50-59   
1012  1000 Ilona Sheplan            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:00:26.3 0:57:38.0 18:33 66  34.6       32       F 60-69   
1013  33   Minna Alstein            F      Longwood             FL    1:00:26.3 0:57:38.0 18:33 59  31.7       89       F 50-59   
1014  716  E. Miller                F      Sanford              FL    0:59:47.6 0:57:39.2 18:33 12  28.5       60       F 1-14    
1015  327  K. Fisk                  F      Sanford              FL    0:59:50.4 0:57:39.8 18:34 8   31.7       61       F 1-14    
1016  406  Steve Gruse              M      Winter Springs       FL    0:59:45.4 0:57:50.7 18:37 53  25.9       69       M 50-59   
1017  1264 RHEA SANTOS              F      CLERMONT             FL    0:59:50.8 0:58:09.9 18:43 31  25.3       130      F 30-39   
1018  1263 TOMMEY BRADY             F      LONGWOOD             FL    0:59:52.9 0:58:09.9 18:43 55  30.0       90       F 50-59   
1019  431  Alissa Harding           F      Deltona              FL    0:59:21.2 0:58:11.0 18:44 42  26.3       112      F 40-49   
1020  723  Zach Miller              M      Sanford              FL    1:00:22.5 0:58:14.6 18:45 43  23.8       75       M 40-49   
1021  1119 Jeff Volz                M      Longwood             FL    1:00:20.3 0:58:15.4 18:45 41  23.4       76       M 40-49   
1022  326  Josh Fisk                M      Sanford              FL    1:00:25.3 0:58:16.8 18:46 42  23.6       77       M 40-49   
1023  1063 Jennifer Taylor          F      Longwood             FL    0:59:28.7 0:58:18.9 18:46 62  32.5       33       F 60-69   
1024  89   Christina Bianchi        F      Deland               FL    0:59:28.7 0:58:19.1 18:46 40  25.9       113      F 40-49   
1025  840  M. Petrolo               M      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:58:38.7 0:58:19.4 18:46 10  26.3       86       M 1-14    
1026  1118 Barbara Volz             F      Longwood             FL    1:00:20.5 0:58:19.5 18:46 43  26.5       114      F 40-49   
1027  44   Tammy Armstrong          F      Mount Dora           FL    1:02:01.3 0:58:20.2 18:47 49  28.0       115      F 40-49   
1028  842  Beth Phipps              F      Longwood             FL    1:02:01.5 0:58:20.7 18:47 44  26.7       116      F 40-49   
1029  307  C. Ferguson              F      Maitland             FL    1:02:01.3 0:58:26.0 18:48 10  29.5       62       F 1-14    
1030  210  Audrey Currier           F      PORT ORANGE          FL    0:58:28.7 0:58:28.7 18:49 14  26.9       63       F 1-14    
1031  585  Ramona Lashbrook         F      Titusville           FL    0:59:49.2 0:58:30.0 18:50 54  29.5       91       F 50-59   
1032  105  Regina Brinkle           F      Sanford              FL    0:59:48.8 0:58:32.3 18:50 65  33.7       34       F 60-69   
1033  136  Chris Burleigh           M      Apopka               FL    1:01:42.2 0:58:36.6 18:52 45  24.0       78       M 40-49   
1034  96   Autumn Bosgraaf          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:58:56.7 0:58:36.9 18:52 33  25.2       131      F 30-39   
1035  137  Sylvia Burleigh          F      Apopka               FL    1:01:44.5 0:58:39.3 18:53 75  38.6       6        F 70-79   
1036  1087 April Turner             F      Longwood             FL    0:59:00.8 0:58:40.6 18:53 41  25.9       117      F 40-49   
1037  71   Nichole Battle           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    0:59:01.4 0:58:41.5 18:53 37  25.4       132      F 30-39   
1038  627  Breanna MacGregor        F      Oviedo               FL    1:00:04.5 0:58:41.5 18:53 19  25.1       29       F 15-19   
1039  257  Emily Douglas            F      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:21.9 0:58:48.3 18:56 14  26.8       64       F 1-14    
1040  258  L. DOUGLAS               M      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:21.7 0:58:48.5 18:56 9   27.4       87       M 1-14    
1041  859  Hunter Prince            M      Oviedo               FL    1:00:12.6 0:58:49.0 18:56 22  21.8       70       M 20-29   
1042  596  Jennifer Levine          F      Los Angeles          CA    1:00:25.3 0:58:56.0 18:58 41  25.8       118      F 40-49   
1043  598  M. Levine                F      Longwood             FL    1:00:25.9 0:58:56.6 18:58 10  29.3       65       F 1-14    
1044  541  Karen Koi                F      Lake Mary            FL    1:00:42.6 0:58:57.4 18:59 72  36.8       7        F 70-79   
1045  472  Susanne Huber            F      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:43.6 0:58:57.7 18:59 52  28.6       92       F 50-59   
1046  538  Gerald Koi               M      Lake Mary            FL    1:00:44.5 0:58:58.5 18:59 72  30.4       11       M 70-79   
1047  802  Shelley Ouellette        F      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:43.8 0:58:58.6 18:59 45  26.6       119      F 40-49   
1048  421  Amy Hammond              F      Debary               FL    1:00:29.3 0:59:00.0 18:59 51  28.2       93       F 50-59   
1049  715  Courtney Miller          F      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:44.3 0:59:00.1 18:59 58  30.6       94       F 50-59   
1050  378  Andrea Ginorio           F      Sanford              FL    0:59:50.8 0:59:03.9 19:01 23  24.9       94       F 20-29   
1051  783  Ryan O'Donnell           M      Sanford              FL    0:59:51.6 0:59:04.8 19:01 23  21.8       71       M 20-29   
1052  424  George Hammond           M      Debary               FL    1:00:37.1 0:59:05.6 19:01 56  25.9       70       M 50-59   
1053  679  S. McKinney              F      West Lafayette       IN    1:02:32.1 0:59:06.2 19:01 9   30.0       66       F 1-14    
1054  422  Dorothy Hammond          F      Debary               FL    1:00:37.7 0:59:06.2 19:01 28  24.9       95       F 20-29   
1055  597  J. Levine                F      Longwood             FL    1:00:39.3 0:59:11.6 19:03 7   31.9       67       F 1-14    
1056  198  Dan Cornwell             M      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:18.9 0:59:11.6 19:03 47  24.1       79       M 40-49   
1057  201  Sam Cornwell             M      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:19.5 0:59:13.1 19:04 16  22.1       31       M 15-19   
1058  860  Joseph Prince            M      Oviedo               FL    1:00:10.3 0:59:13.1 19:04 50  24.7       71       M 50-59   
1059  199  Jessica Cornwell         F      Lake Mary            FL    1:01:19.5 0:59:14.3 19:04 43  26.1       120      F 40-49   
1060  200  N. Cornwell              F      LAKE MARY            FL    1:01:19.9 0:59:14.7 19:04 11  28.4       68       F 1-14    
1061  454  Peggy Higgins            F      Longwood             FL    0:59:51.6 0:59:21.7 19:06 74  37.6       8        F 70-79   
1062  52   Ethan Artman             M      Sanford              FL    1:01:30.7 0:59:33.3 19:10 14  22.8       88       M 1-14    
1063  51   Dane Artman              M      Sanford              FL    1:01:30.8 0:59:35.9 19:11 39  22.5       78       M 30-39   
1064  441  Robert Hayes             M      Sanford              FL    1:01:31.3 0:59:37.1 19:11 46  23.7       80       M 40-49   
1065  1037 W. Stark                 M      Oviedo               FL    1:02:32.1 1:00:02.9 19:20 10  25.6       89       M 1-14    
1066  850  E. Planker               M      Stuart               FL    1:03:21.7 1:00:13.1 19:23 5   35.2       90       M 1-14    
1067  128  Arian Bryant             M      Oviedo               FL    1:02:47.9 1:00:18.8 19:25 45  23.3       81       M 40-49   
1068  636  Scott Mandel             M      Sanford              FL    1:03:05.8 1:00:21.1 19:26 47  23.6       82       M 40-49   
1069  149  Simon Carbone            M      Calera               AL    1:04:27.7 1:00:23.4 19:26 29  21.3       72       M 20-29   
1070  637  Valerie Mandel           F      Sanford              FL    1:03:18.6 1:00:35.4 19:30 38  24.7       133      F 30-39   
1071  635  J. Mandel                M      Sanford              FL    1:03:19.4 1:00:36.0 19:30 2              91       M 1-14    
1072  520  Laurie Kielmovitch       F      Longwood             FL    1:03:21.7 1:00:38.1 19:31 70  34.7       9        F 70-79   
1073  741  Deanna Moran             F      Apopka               FL    1:03:07.4 1:00:52.9 19:36 55  28.6       95       F 50-59   
1074  173  Ashley Coduto            F      Longwood             FL    1:03:08.5 1:00:53.2 19:36 39  24.7       134      F 30-39   
1075  751  Charles Mountz           M      Casselberry          FL    1:00:55.4 1:00:55.4 19:37 69  28.3       31       M 60-69   
1076  519  Izak KIELMOVITCH         M      Longwood             FL    1:03:42.9 1:00:59.6 19:38 72  29.3       12       M 70-79   
1077  1134 charmaine Watson         F      Longwood             FL    1:04:44.4 1:01:00.1 19:38 48  26.4       121      F 40-49   
1078  671  Aaron McFadden           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:04:43.9 1:01:02.8 19:39 30  21.0       79       M 30-39   
1079  1195 joshua skidmore          M      Sanford              FL    1:02:00.3 1:01:03.1 19:39 17  21.2       32       M 15-19   
1080  680  W. McKinney              M      West Lafayette       IN    1:04:32.4 1:01:03.6 19:39 7   29.6       92       M 1-14    
1081  815  Elmer Pate               M      Oviedo               FL    1:03:56.9 1:01:07.5 19:40 74  30.2       13       M 70-79   
1082  309  Annette Ferrari          F      Oviedo               FL    1:03:56.9 1:01:07.7 19:41 48  26.4       122      F 40-49   
1083  801  Sara Ouellette           F      Debary               FL    1:04:10.1 1:01:10.6 19:41 41  24.9       123      F 40-49   
1084  800  David Ouellette          M      Debary               FL    1:04:10.5 1:01:10.8 19:42 42  22.4       83       M 40-49   
1085  1197 Audrey Skidmore          F      Sanford              FL    1:02:12.3 1:01:14.8 19:43 59  29.8       96       F 50-59   
1086  442  Kelly Heath              F      West Lafayette       IN    1:04:44.5 1:01:15.6 19:43 45  25.6       124      F 40-49   
1087  609  A. Llanes                M      Oviedo               FL    1:01:34.3 1:01:19.4 19:44 8   27.7       93       M 1-14    
1088  229  Adriana de la Torre      F      Orlando              FL    1:01:34.5 1:01:20.3 19:45 39  24.5       135      F 30-39   
1089  174  Brian Coduto             M      Longwood             FL    1:03:38.2 1:01:22.3 19:45 47  23.2       84       M 40-49   
1090  295  Dorothy Evans            F      Longwood             FL    1:02:04.6 1:01:36.8 19:50 66  32.4       35       F 60-69   
1091  3    Masiel Abreu             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:02:14.5 1:01:44.0 19:52 43  25.0       125      F 40-49   
1092  652  Israel Martinez          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:02:15.5 1:01:45.3 19:53 49  23.5       85       M 40-49   
1093  943  David Rodriguez          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:02:14.3 1:01:46.8 19:53 30  20.8       80       M 30-39   
1094  1209 Tom Murphy               M      Lake Mary            FL    1:03:22.4 1:01:47.5 19:53 56  24.8       72       M 50-59   
1095  1212 Helen Norris             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:03:22.7 1:01:47.8 19:53 59  29.6       97       F 50-59   
1096  379  Jaime Giraldo            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:02:14.3 1:01:48.9 19:54 32  20.8       81       M 30-39   
1097  1208 Lorrie Andrews           F      Heathrow             FL    1:03:23.4 1:01:49.1 19:54 54  27.9       98       F 50-59   
1098  593  MAURIZIO LEON            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:02:26.7 1:02:00.5 19:58 61  25.8       32       M 60-69   
1099  146  Amy Carbone              F      Calera               AL    1:07:14.1 1:03:08.2 20:19 31  23.3       136      F 30-39   
1100  147  Christina Carbone        F      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:13.9 1:03:10.7 20:20 53  27.0       99       F 50-59   
1101  150  Thomas Carbone           M      Chicago              IL    1:07:17.1 1:03:13.8 20:21 31  20.3       82       M 30-39   
1102  961  GWEN SACHNOFF            F      Lake Mary            FL    1:03:49.6 1:03:15.5 20:22 64  30.7       36       F 60-69   
1103  626  Joanne Lyons             F      Mineola              NY    1:03:50.2 1:03:15.8 20:22 69  32.8       37       F 60-69   
1104  819  Robert Patterson         M      Apopka               FL    1:07:16.2 1:03:27.3 20:25 54  23.8       73       M 50-59   
1105  818  Reyna Patterson          F      Douglassville        PA    1:07:17.1 1:03:28.2 20:26 23  23.2       96       F 20-29   
1106  265  R. Duffy                 F      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:08.2 1:03:29.0 20:26 6   30.9       69       F 1-14    
1107  264  Andy Duffy               M      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:08.2 1:03:29.8 20:26 36  20.7       83       M 30-39   
1108  107  George Broderick         M      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:07.5 1:03:30.8 20:27 64  25.9       33       M 60-69   
1109  658  Cameron Mauchin          M      Orange City          FL    1:08:08.2 1:03:57.4 20:35 25  20.1       73       M 20-29   
1110  869  Brittany Radzak          F      Orange City          FL    1:08:07.8 1:03:57.7 20:35 24  23.0       97       F 20-29   
1111  677  Brian McKinney           M      West Lafayette       IN    1:07:28.7 1:03:59.1 20:36 40  21.2       86       M 40-49   
1112  678  E. McKinney              F      West Lafayette       IN    1:07:28.7 1:04:02.3 20:37 11  26.2       70       F 1-14    
1113  817  Carmen Patterson         F      Apopka               FL    1:07:52.2 1:04:02.5 20:37 54  26.9       100      F 50-59   
1114  164  Katie Chauvin            F      Geneva               FL    1:07:26.2 1:04:07.6 20:38 27  23.0       98       F 20-29   
1115  1245 Valeria Bayolo           F      Lake Mary            FL    1:05:43.7 1:04:09.0 20:39 14  24.6       71       F 1-14    
1116  468  Wynter Hopson            F      Sanford              FL    1:04:48.6 1:04:12.5 20:40 14  24.5       72       F 1-14    
1117  66   Diana Barton             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:07:42.7 1:04:13.8 20:40 84  41.8       2        F 80-99   
1118  168  Ashley Clark             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:07:43.2 1:04:14.8 20:41 28  22.9       99       F 20-29   
1119  365  Tanner Gard              M      Lake Mary            FL    1:08:01.7 1:04:15.1 20:41 31  20.0       84       M 30-39   
1120  185  Javier Conde             M      Deltona              FL    1:05:47.1 1:04:15.6 20:41 42  21.4       87       M 40-49   
1121  364  Allison Gard             F      Lake Mary            FL    1:08:02.2 1:04:15.7 20:41 29  22.9       100      F 20-29   
1122  1244 Miriam Mota              F      Lake Mary            FL    1:05:52.7 1:04:17.3 20:42 45  24.4       126      F 40-49   
1123  522  Mia Kinsey               F      Sanford              FL    1:04:55.7 1:04:19.5 20:42 14  24.5       73       F 1-14    
1124  1174 Tony Wright              M      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:59.7 1:04:20.1 20:42 61  24.9       34       M 60-69   
1125  1243 Juan Bayolo              M      Lake Mary            FL    1:05:56.4 1:04:22.0 20:43 47  22.2       88       M 40-49   
1126  186  M. Conde                 F      Deltona              FL    1:05:55.4 1:04:23.5 20:44 11  26.1       74       F 1-14    
1127  1181 Janet Zeak               F      Sanford              FL    1:08:17.2 1:04:57.3 20:54 36  22.9       137      F 30-39   
1128  453  John J Higgins           M      Longwood             FL    1:04:57.9 1:04:57.9 20:55 74  28.4       14       M 70-79   
1129  64   Rebecca Baron            F      Sanford              FL    1:08:17.6 1:04:58.1 20:55 36  22.9       138      F 30-39   
1130  1025 Joseph Sosa              M      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:45.5 1:05:06.0 20:57 28  19.7       74       M 20-29   
1131  567  Taylor Kuperberg         F      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:45.5 1:05:07.8 20:58 23  22.6       101      F 20-29   
1132  565  Nicole Kuperberg         F      Lake Mary            FL    1:07:44.7 1:05:08.4 20:58 51  25.6       101      F 50-59   
1133  292  Caleb Evans              M      Longwood             FL    1:09:04.4 1:05:08.9 20:58 13  21.3       94       M 1-14    
1134  297  K. Evans                 F      Longwood             FL    1:09:13.5 1:05:18.1 21:01 10  26.4       75       F 1-14    
1135  1032 Amanda Spor              F      Sanford              FL    1:08:33.1 1:05:36.2 21:07 35  22.6       139      F 30-39   
1136  648  Mike Marchese            M      Sanford              FL    1:08:35.4 1:05:38.5 21:08 36  20.0       85       M 30-39   
1137  1033 Chase Spor               M      Sanford              FL    1:08:33.2 1:05:39.8 21:08 35  19.9       86       M 30-39   
1138  564  Justin Kuperberg         M      Lake Mary            FL    1:08:27.9 1:05:48.7 21:11 50  22.2       74       M 50-59   
1139  566  Sami Kuperberg           F      Lake Mary            FL    1:08:27.9 1:05:50.2 21:11 19  22.4       30       F 15-19   
1140  294  C. Evans                 M      Longwood             FL    1:09:47.2 1:05:51.6 21:12 9   24.4       95       M 1-14    
1141  1085 Maurisha Tucker Mcfadden F      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:10:11.2 1:06:26.0 21:23 28  22.2       102      F 20-29   
1142  361  Tina Gallup              F      Sanford              FL    1:09:25.7 1:06:38.8 21:27 58  27.1       102      F 50-59   
1143  114  Dee Brophy               F      Sanford              FL    1:09:25.3 1:06:39.6 21:27 66  29.9       38       F 60-69   
1144  936  Joan Roberts             F      Winter Springs       FL    1:09:18.2 1:07:25.9 21:42 81  37.0       3        F 80-99   
1145  403  Rebecca Gruse            F      Winter Springs       FL    1:09:18.1 1:07:26.7 21:43 53  25.3       103      F 50-59   
1146  192  Olivia Cooke             F      Orlando              FL    1:09:28.2 1:07:30.8 21:44 13  23.8       76       F 1-14    
1147  36   Tracy Alt                F      Sanford              FL    1:10:16.6 1:07:35.3 21:45 22  21.8       103      F 20-29   
1148  35   Chris Alt                F      Sanford              FL    1:10:16.6 1:07:36.3 21:46 61  27.7       39       F 60-69   
1149  1156 Zach Wilkes              M      Longwood             FL    1:09:34.6 1:07:57.2 21:52 45  20.7       89       M 40-49   
1150  1155 Aubree Wilkes            F      Longwood             FL    1:09:35.3 1:07:57.6 21:52 19  21.7       31       F 15-19   
1151  704  Susan Meringolo          F      Orlando              FL    1:10:03.2 1:08:06.5 21:55 70  30.9       10       F 70-79   
1152  702  Antoinette Meringolo     F      Orlando              FL    1:10:03.1 1:08:16.5 21:59 50  24.1       104      F 50-59   
1153  1172 Dana Wright              F      Lake Mary            FL    1:12:13.6 1:08:27.1 22:02 55  25.5       105      F 50-59   
1154  383  Nicolas Gomez            M      Orlando              FL    1:09:03.4 1:08:42.9 22:07 21  18.7       75       M 20-29   
1155  220  Emily Dailey             F      Orlando              FL    1:13:44.1 1:09:28.7 22:22 30  21.2       140      F 30-39   
1156  221  Ryan Dailey              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    1:13:45.4 1:09:31.8 22:23 31  18.5       87       M 30-39   
1157  21   Myriam Alicea-Gomez      F      Orlando              FL    1:10:04.7 1:09:41.7 22:26 55  25.0       106      F 50-59   
1158  513  Ana Khoury               F      Orlando              FL    1:10:04.5 1:09:46.3 22:27 56  25.3       107      F 50-59   
1159  296  K. Evans                 F      Longwood             FL    1:13:43.7 1:09:48.3 22:28 7   27.1       77       F 1-14    
1160  298  Mary Evans               F      Longwood             FL    1:13:43.9 1:09:49.5 22:28 37  21.4       141      F 30-39   
1161  299  Roger Evans              M      Longwood             FL    1:13:45.2 1:09:55.5 22:30 42  19.6       90       M 40-49   
1162  849  C. Planker               M      Stuart               FL    1:13:32.9 1:10:24.2 22:40 10  21.8       96       M 1-14    
1163  469  Anonymous Participant    F                                 1:13:36.8 1:10:28.6 22:41 67  28.7       40       F 60-69   
1164  778  Mike Noble               M      Daytona Beach        FL    1:19:10.7 1:15:15.7 24:13 51  19.6       75       M 50-59   
1165  867  Ashlee Pyle              F      Sanford              FL    1:19:11.3 1:15:16.1 24:14 28  19.6       104      F 20-29   
1166  777  Jody Noble               F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    1:19:10.9 1:15:16.5 24:14 56  23.4       108      F 50-59   
1167  655  John Mathies             M      DeltonaDeltona       FL    1:20:26.6 1:20:26.6 25:54 63  20.3       35       M 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Jetton     493  16  1       M      Niceville FL       17:07.2 
2     Arvind Mohanraj    1230 17  2       M      Folsom CA          17:22.1 
3     Ken Martin         650  16  3       M      Wetumpka AL        17:38.7 
4     Scott Hahnert      1240 33  4       M      Winter Springs FL  18:17.6 
5     Skyler Francois    346  14  5       M      Longwood FL        18:22.3 
6     Kaleb Mellott      697  14  6       M      Leesburg FL        18:36.7 
7     Brian Fields       313  48  7       M      Winter Springs FL  19:04.5 
8     Dalvin Lorenzo     617  38  8       M      Sanford FL         19:20.7 
9     Ashton Fields      312  18  9       M      Winter Springs FL  19:42.6 
10    Maxwell Richardson 909  14  11      M      Anchorage AK       20:06.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Isabella Skidmore     1196 19  17      F      Sanford FL         20:45.9 
2     Delphine Francois     343  39  23      F      Longwood FL        21:37.8 
3     Alicia Ezekiel-Pipkin 300  25  55      F      Orlando FL         23:28.6 
4     Andrea Dobo           249  27  59      F      Poolesville MD     23:38.5 
5     Ruthie Richardson     913  17  71      F      Anchorage AK       24:24.6 
6     Jennifer Zelek        1183 36  74      F      Longwood FL        24:32.9 
7     Z. Brown              126  10  75      F      Sanford FL         24:34.5 
8     Margaret BROWN        121  52  76      F      Palmerton PA       24:37.4 
9     Catherine Kilgore     521  32  81      F      Orlando FL         24:49.7 
10    Lauren Betancourt     87   24  87      F      Winter Springs FL  25:02.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     C. Rivera     925 10  15      M      Deltona FL  20:43.7 
2     Justin Ramsey 876 14  19      M      Sanford FL  21:07.4 
3     B. Moore      728 10  29      M      Sanford FL  22:03.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joseph Gagliano 1235 15  12      M      Mandeville LA  20:12.5 
2     Caleb D'Antonio 215  15  18      M      Lake Mary FL   20:58.3 
3     William Bronga  111  15  25      M      Oviedo FL      21:52.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Max Schuman     981  25  10      M      Pittsburgh PA  20:01.9 
2     Andrew Winter   1165 20  14      M      Oviedo FL      20:39.0 
3     Jonathan Bregel 101  24  16      M      Longwood FL    20:45.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Dobo         250 33  13      M      Gainesville FL   20:22.0 
2     William Fulginiti 355 30  22      M      Philadelphia PA  21:21.6 
3     Mikey Brenner     102 30  30      M      Sanford FL       22:06.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Enrique Aguilar 14  49  26      M      Orlando FL      21:52.4 
2     Tim Kleman      530 42  32      M      Tallahassee FL  22:10.1 
3     Jack Gutherman  411 46  44      M      Longwood FL     23:00.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alec Maiwald 632 55  21      M      Altamonte Springs FL  21:20.4 
2     Chad Krick   556 54  27      M      Sanford FL            21:55.0 
3     Steve Koski  549 59  28      M      Altamonte Springs FL  22:03.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Louis Eisenberg    281 60  161     M      Lake Mary FL          27:37.2 
2     Ralph Battle       72  60  189     M      Altamonte Springs FL  28:17.5 
3     Clement Andries Jr 38  61  216     M      Lake Mary FL          28:50.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rick Fields     316  73  330     M      Ormond Beach FL  32:06.9 
2     MELVILLE FICKAS 1265 72  409     M      SANFORD FL       33:56.2 
3     Nick Daley      222  70  411     M      Lake Mary FL     33:56.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Howard Hockenbury 456  80  754     M      Lake Mary FL    44:52.9 
2     Don Pursley       861  84  829     M      Casselberry FL  49:08.6 
3     Rey Valdes        1099 83  896     M      Sanford FL      52:36.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. McCoy     666 12  115     F      Winter Park FL  25:54.3 
2     A. Hendrick  443 11  133     F      Sanford FL      26:16.0 
3     Payton Hayes 440 13  158     F      Sanford FL      27:28.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kayla Hall  1210 18  108     F      Lake Mary FL       25:48.0 
2     Emily Fil   319  19  140     F      Winter Springs FL  26:23.5 
3     Ana Aguilar 11   16  179     F      Orlando FL         28:03.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Betancourt 87  24  87      F      Winter Springs FL  25:02.2 
1     Sydney Betancourt 88  22  109     F      Winter Springs FL  25:50.4 
2     Abigail Russell   954 25  122     F      Sanford FL         26:06.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Laura Hamburg  417 39  89      F      Longwood FL  25:05.4 
2     Bethany Peters 835 36  116     F      Apopka FL    25:57.3 
3     Miriam Hosmon  470 33  121     F      Orlando FL   26:05.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey      878 44  91      F      Ocala FL      25:11.9 
2     Lynnae D'Antonio  217 44  92      F      Lake Mary FL  25:14.2 
3     Kristina Nicholls 769 42  103     F      Orlando FL    25:42.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michaela Cantini 145 52  162     F      Sanford FL    27:37.5 
2     Hillary Miller   717 50  237     F      Lake Mary FL  29:30.1 
3     Julie Bennett    79  50  243     F      Sanford FL    29:44.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Diana Pavgouzas        821  60  180     F      Sanford FL  28:03.9 
2     Rachel Allbritton      25   61  187     F      Sanford FL  28:15.7 
3     MARGUERITE TERUILLEGER 1276 62  267     F      SANFORD FL  30:20.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shirley Budd      131  71  619     F      Sanford FL    39:47.2 
2     Jackie Snook      1020 71  629     F      Lake Mary FL  40:04.8 
3     Barbara Greenwell 391  79  848     F      Longwood FL   50:08.9 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Marilyn Goldman 1188 82  978     F      Lake Mary FL          56:39.8   
2     Diana Barton    66   84  1117    F      Altamonte Springs FL  1:04:13.8 
3     Joan Roberts    936  81  1144    F      Winter Springs FL     1:07:25.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.