Run for the Gecko 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage                       
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ======= ======= 
1     668  Austin Camps           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:45.7   16:45.7   5:24  17             MOVER 05:31.1 10:57.8 
2     140  Steve Hedgespeth       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:57.5   16:57.5   5:28  38             MOVER 05:30.8 10:58.0 
3     148  Michael Fisher         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:25.4   17:25.4   5:37  23             MOVER 05:31.0 11:06.5 
4     120  Shane Streufert        M      Viera                FL    US      17:27.3   17:27.3   5:38  44             MMAST 05:31.3 10:58.4 
5     485  Chi Cam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:36.3   17:36.3   5:40  32             M3034 05:32.5 11:14.8 
6     192  Ron Abel               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:01.7   18:01.7   5:49  33             M3034 05:31.4 11:25.6 
7     255  Christian Camps        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:21.1   18:21.1   5:55  15             M1519 05:58.1 11:58.2 
8     179  Joe Lento              M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:22.0   18:22.0   5:55  46             M4549 05:47.1 11:50.2 
9     780  Rob Longstreet         M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:26.1   18:26.1   5:57  53             M5054 05:47.5 11:50.4 
10    967  Alison Nolan           F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:36.8   18:36.8   6:00  26             FOVER 06:07.1 12:10.0 
11    912  Keith Snodgrass        M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.3   18:45.3   6:03  50             M5054 06:00.0 12:04.5 
12    309  Beth Mihlebach         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:49.4   18:49.4   6:04  30             FOVER 05:58.7 12:04.6 
13    929  Kai Cheatham           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:58.4   18:58.4   6:07  14             M1214 05:44.5 11:58.6 
14    853  Steven Baker           M      Orlando              FL    US      19:03.1   19:03.1   6:08  24             M2024 06:04.3 12:12.0 
15    177  Melissa Taylor         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:11.3   19:11.3   6:11  38             FOVER 06:06.3 12:20.8 
16    139  Doug Nichols           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:13.3   19:13.3   6:12  53             M5054 06:05.5 12:20.3 
17    130  Joe Hultgren           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:20.7   19:20.7   6:14  56             M5559 06:11.9 12:25.0 
18    8    Andy Dutra             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:24.4   19:24.4   6:15  31             M3034 06:12.6 12:35.6 
19    330  Vincent Avitabile      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:28.6   19:28.6   6:17  58             M5559 06:18.9 12:39.4 
20    158  Joshua Williams        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:32.2   19:32.2   6:18  33             M3034 06:23.9 12:36.6 
21    634  Aidan Montague         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:33.7   19:33.7   6:18  47             M4549 06:12.7 12:38.9 
22    682  Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:34.4   19:34.4   6:18  56             M5559 06:13.5 12:38.1 
23    245  Kim Hunger             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:41.4   19:41.4   6:21  35             F3539 06:24.6 12:40.4 
24    663  Keith Moon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:44.9   19:44.9   6:22  48             M4549 06:08.2 12:39.3 
25    36   Ron Ritter             M      Viera                FL    US      19:47.7   19:47.7   6:23  43             M4044 06:04.2 12:32.6 
26    137  Julie Hannah           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.6   19:48.6   6:23  42             FMAST 06:21.0 12:42.8 
27    950  Amy Fuller             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:53.7   19:53.7   6:25  32             F3034 06:25.0 12:41.4 
28    279  Tom Wiedenbauer        M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:53.8   19:53.8   6:25  33             M3034 06:22.2 12:43.2 
29    577  Kenny Brodrick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:29.5   20:29.5   6:36  53             M5054 06:13.6 12:59.4 
30    767  John Carr              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:39.4   20:39.4   6:39  25             M2529 06:29.9 13:13.1 
31    424  Dean Worm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:47.1   20:47.1   6:42  45             M4549 06:45.6 13:28.1 
32    178  Todd Oskam             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:55.0   20:55.0   6:44  37             M3539 06:41.9 13:29.0 
33    271  J. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:09.4   20:58.9   6:46  11             M0911 06:57.4 13:28.6 
34    123  Katie Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:00.9   21:00.9   6:46  22             F2024 06:44.3 13:33.7 
35    494  Steven Shenbaum        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.2   21:01.2   6:46  47             M4549 06:56.7 13:45.7 
36    49   Max Green              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:02.8   21:02.8   6:47  42             M4044 06:30.9 13:27.2 
37    144  Viviana Rodriguez      F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:07.0   21:07.0   6:48  42             F4044 06:53.5 13:42.2 
38    566  Nicholas Melcher       M      Malabar              FL    US      21:13.4   21:13.4   6:50  15             M1519 06:42.1 13:38.4 
39    423  Dr Tina Kraver         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:14.3   21:14.3   6:51  49             F4549 06:54.4 13:43.5 
40    168  Jessica Wiedenbauer    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.0   21:20.0   6:52  32             F3034 06:53.8 13:42.8 
41    65   J. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:25.2   21:25.2   6:54  9              M0911 06:50.6 14:07.4 
42    816  Austin Weeks           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:26.1   21:26.1   6:54  33             M3034 06:54.1 13:46.1 
43    314  Mike McNees            M      Grant                FL    US      21:30.4   21:30.4   6:56  60             M6064 06:53.6 13:50.5 
44    631  Stephen Bernstein      M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.5   21:31.3   6:56  51             M5054 07:04.0 14:00.9 
45    814  Sarah Fisher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:33.9   21:33.9   6:57  21             F2024 06:49.4 13:55.9 
46    293  Kristen Klein          F      Indian Harbur Beach  FL    US      21:35.9   21:35.9   6:58  34             F3034 06:48.1 13:50.3 
47    225  Rachel Sims            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:39.4   21:39.4   6:59  29             F2529 06:55.9 13:58.3 
48    905  Brian Porter           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:42.4   21:40.4   6:59  52             M5054 07:21.2 14:18.3 
49    254  Tasha Camps            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:41.8   21:41.6   6:59  45             F4549 07:08.4 14:04.3 
50    124  Dina Viselli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:42.6   21:42.6   7:00  31             F3034 06:50.2 13:49.5 
51    260  Haskell Walker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:42.8   21:42.8   7:00  58             M5559 07:02.1 14:09.2 
52    554  J. McMullan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:43.5   21:43.5   7:00  12             M1214 06:48.6 13:50.1 
53    270  K. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:47.6   21:47.6   7:01  8              M0108 06:47.1 13:53.8 
54    35   Gianna Rogers          F      Sebastian            FL    US      21:50.9   21:50.9   7:02  17             F1519 06:33.9 13:50.1 
55    956  Mike Acosta            M      Viera                FL    US      21:56.0   21:56.0   7:04  38             M3539 06:54.9 14:06.2 
56    707  Brandon Benitez        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.1   21:57.5   7:05  16             M1519 06:39.3 13:39.7 
57    62   M. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:00.3   22:00.3   7:05  8              M0108 06:55.5 14:12.9 
58    870  Roderick Allen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:00.9   22:00.9   7:06  28             M2529 07:04.6 14:12.3 
59    779  Michele Longstreet     F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:06.6   22:06.6   7:07  44             F4044 07:05.0 14:19.2 
60    54   Amanda Reynolds        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:10.8   22:07.8   7:08  31             F3034 07:06.1 14:16.6 
61    565  Michael Brown          M      Port St John         FL    US      22:08.8   22:08.8   7:08  50             M5054 06:45.8 13:42.9 
62    236  Travis Hoibraten       M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.6   22:14.2   7:10  18             M1519 06:32.7 14:12.4 
63    821  Abby McHenry           F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:14.3   22:14.3   7:10  17             F1519 06:41.4 13:58.4 
64    64   Jim Girard             M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:16.5   22:16.1   7:11  39             M3539 06:55.1 14:07.2 
65    33   Lori Kruger            F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:18.0   22:18.0   7:11  53             F5054 06:56.3 14:13.9 
66    557  TImothy Bell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:38.0   22:22.0   7:12  25             M2529 07:07.0 14:08.0 
67    386  T. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:26.1   22:26.1   7:14  10             M0911 06:44.1 14:06.1 
68    253  Mario Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:30.2   22:29.7   7:15  46             M4549 07:10.6 14:25.9 
69    302  Jim Huff               M      Malabar              FL    US      22:33.3   22:33.3   7:16  50             M5054 07:11.5 14:32.8 
70    477  John McCarthy          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:34.8   22:34.8   7:17  49             M4549 07:13.0 14:42.0 
71    281  Juan Perez             M      Titusville           FL    US      22:37.2   22:36.9   7:17  58             M5559 07:31.4 14:53.5 
72    670  Ted Amgott             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:37.7   22:37.7   7:17  63             M6064 07:10.6 14:34.5 
73    871  Mike Nutting           M      Navarre              FL    US      22:40.4   22:40.0   7:18  48             M4549 07:09.6 14:37.0 
74    122  K. Kraver              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:41.8   22:41.8   7:19  12             F1214 07:00.7 14:31.4 
75    184  Midori Wiles           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.1   22:42.8   7:19  55             F5559 07:15.6 14:39.5 
76    938  Sean Callahan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.5   22:49.5   7:21  41             M4044 06:58.3 14:27.4 
77    518  James Chiravalle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:54.2   22:51.1   7:22  49             M4549 07:25.2 14:53.0 
78    23   Timothy McGee          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:56.0   22:51.5   7:22  34             M3034 07:16.3 14:41.4 
79    12   Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      22:56.3   22:53.1   7:22  58             M5559 07:20.0 14:44.8 
80    800  Sarah Young            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:58.8   22:53.5   7:23  38             F3539 07:17.8 14:43.4 
81    807  Brian Burgard          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:23.3   22:54.0   7:23  31             M3034 07:29.6 14:48.0 
82    100  Felicity Cunningham    F      Viera                FL    US      22:57.2   22:56.0   7:23  42             F4044 07:23.6 14:51.7 
83    31   Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:01.0   23:00.1   7:25  65             M6569 07:26.3 14:46.0 
84    182  Jerry Hobbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.1   23:03.1   7:26  56             M5559 07:06.1 14:37.2 
85    901  Kevin Barney           M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:37.5   23:07.1   7:27  43             M4044 07:14.6 14:51.0 
86    669  Marty Cassetta         M      Grant                FL    US      23:15.9   23:15.9   7:30  50             M5054 07:20.7 14:54.7 
87    676  Wolfgang Jensen        M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:27.0   23:27.0   7:33  65             M6569 07:16.7 14:44.6 
88    941  James Krupp            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.6   23:29.9   7:34  41             M4044 07:39.1 15:21.9 
89    91   Kristy Taro            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.2   23:32.2   7:35  26             F2529 07:08.5 14:54.5 
90    762  Ashley Lum             F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:37.3   23:34.8   7:36  30             F3034 07:32.2 15:14.6 
91    857  John McDermott         M      Thornton             CO    US      23:36.4   23:34.9   7:36  50             M5054 07:38.4 15:14.2 
92    717  Brian Kent             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.2   23:35.1   7:36  32             M3034 07:50.8 15:20.3 
93    696  Anthony Gianantonio    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:39.5   23:35.2   7:36  41             M4044 07:31.9 15:17.8 
94    125  David Grant            M      Viera                FL    US      23:37.0   23:35.5   7:36  69             M6569 07:37.3 15:14.3 
95    250  Angela Coram           F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:36.5   23:35.6   7:36  37             F3539 07:33.9 15:12.5 
96    288  Bill Papin             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:40.4   23:38.0   7:37  50             M5054 07:25.9 15:02.3 
97    672  Krista Branan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:53.6   23:42.1   7:38  36             F3539 07:41.5 15:06.2 
98    761  Rusty Nail             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:43.7   23:43.7   7:39  45             M4549 07:31.5 15:32.0 
99    951  Ron Getska             M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:44.3   23:43.7   7:39  67             M6569 07:37.5 15:15.9 
100   765  Charlotte Walters      F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:53.4   23:52.8   7:42  36             F3539 07:34.2 15:17.1 
101   974  Nicolas Bonilla        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:14.4   23:54.7   7:42  26             M2529 08:07.0 15:33.7 
102   874  C. Webb                M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:55.8   23:55.6   7:43  10             M0911 07:09.3 15:01.9 
103   650  Troy Olafson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:59.9   23:56.1   7:43  42             M4044 07:23.1 15:06.2 
104   809  Jim Cunningham         M      Viera                FL    US      24:03.7   24:01.5   7:44  61             M6064 07:41.5 15:29.2 
105   965  R. Cancro              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:06.6   24:03.6   7:45  9              F0911 07:37.2 15:32.7 
106   289  Robin Lindsay          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:06.1   24:04.4   7:45  50             F5054 07:43.5 15:33.9 
107   893  Kathy Bils             F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:09.1   24:05.1   7:46  53             F5054 07:52.3 15:39.4 
108   972  Randy Boozer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:19.4   24:09.2   7:47  47             M4549 08:01.7 15:46.2 
109   818  Michael Field          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:14.7   24:09.7   7:47  22             M2024 07:22.5 15:09.7 
110   376  Matt McKee             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:18.4   24:10.0   7:47  32             M3034 08:06.0 15:46.1 
111   887  Peter Weishaar         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      24:10.2   24:10.2   7:47  70             M7074 07:27.0 15:22.5 
112   272  Tara Forcier           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:20.8   24:10.3   7:47  41             F4044 07:27.4 15:28.6 
113   438  Bianca Knight          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:21.5   24:13.2   7:48  26             F2529 07:42.6 15:36.7 
114   479  Kate Engel-Chapman     F      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:20.4   24:14.7   7:49  40             F4044 08:05.0 15:49.5 
115   63   Lisa Girard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:20.6   24:19.6   7:50  38             F3539 07:37.3 15:37.6 
116   108  Thomas O'Connor        M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:24.7   24:21.7   7:51  20             M2024 07:52.8 15:46.5 
117   945  Jo-Anne Boland         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:29.2   24:25.1   7:52  49             F4549 07:48.8 15:45.4 
118   596  Lauren Holman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:29.0   24:26.8   7:53  36             F3539 07:38.5 15:31.1 
119   487  Teen Sum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:32.5   24:30.4   7:54  67             M6569 07:53.2 15:46.7 
120   739  Keith Kowalske         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:38.1   24:36.3   7:56  56             M5559 07:49.5 16:21.9 
121   313  Hazel McNees           F      Grant                FL    US      24:41.9   24:41.9   7:57  42             F4044 07:49.8 15:47.6 
122   499  Michael Zeitfuss       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:47.4   24:43.2   7:58  71             M7074 08:02.6 16:09.0 
123   600  Josh Kraver            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:52.3   24:47.8   7:59  13             M1214 08:00.4 16:04.1 
124   737  D. Maxik               M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:52.9   24:48.2   7:59  12             M1214 08:00.7 16:03.9 
125   462  A. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:54.1   24:49.5   8:00  10             M0911 07:48.2 16:00.6 
126   394  Shawn Breault          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:56.4   24:52.1   8:01  45             M4549 07:51.8 15:48.8 
127   187  Eric Striegel          M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:58.7   24:52.3   8:01  29             M2529 08:33.6 16:22.4 
128   664  Rhonda Creek           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:58.5   24:57.4   8:02  47             F4549 07:54.0 16:07.1 
129   256  Kalli Owen             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:01.8   24:59.0   8:03  17             F1519 07:52.9 16:00.9 
130   768  Kristi Owens           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:10.1   25:00.2   8:03  38             F3539 08:05.6 16:10.9 
131   617  Lance Haskins          M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:01.6   25:01.6   8:04  53             M5054 07:51.3 16:24.1 
132   90   Liz White              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:06.9   25:01.9   8:04  37             F3539 08:06.2 16:13.9 
133   555  Julie McMullan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:07.6   25:02.1   8:04  41             F4044 08:13.2 16:19.6 
134   388  C. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:05.6   25:05.6   8:05  11             M0911 07:54.4 16:02.2 
135   833  Stephen Kraus          M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:19.4   25:06.4   8:05  41             M4044 08:09.6 16:22.7 
136   861  Anne Mitchell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:11.4   25:06.6   8:05  43             F4044 08:05.3 16:12.4 
137   604  J. Oglesby             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:19.4   25:08.3   8:06  9              M0911 07:50.4 15:59.6 
138   149  Gary Castner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.0   25:08.7   8:06  70             M7074 08:03.1 16:12.3 
139   930  T. Cheatham            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      25:15.0   25:08.9   8:06  10             M0911 07:46.2 15:49.4 
140   716  Mike Johnson           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      25:15.0   25:10.1   8:07  56             M5559 08:05.3 16:10.5 
141   801  Daniel Gilbert         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:24.4   25:11.2   8:07  31             M3034 08:28.9 16:27.6 
142   280  Steve Tubbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:18.2   25:13.9   8:08  41             M4044 08:08.0 16:11.2 
143   166  Myron Taylor           M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:16.6   25:14.7   8:08  41             M4044 08:16.4 16:29.2 
144   544  Wendy Peters           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      25:17.1   25:16.4   8:09  47             F4549 08:13.9 16:24.3 
145   960  Nicholas Lake          M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:24.7   25:20.4   8:10  18             M1519 07:39.6 15:49.8 
146   832  K. Hedgespeth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:28.1   25:26.0   8:12  9              F0911 07:52.8 16:19.1 
147   241  Charles Eccleston      M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:50.6   25:26.0   8:12  54             M5054 08:16.7 16:32.5 
148   112  N. Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:31.5   25:28.5   8:12  12             M1214 07:04.8 16:37.4 
149   908  A. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:29.3   25:29.3   8:13  10             F0911 07:32.9 16:06.7 
150   946  Scott Waymire          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:36.1   25:32.8   8:14  53             M5054 08:20.2 16:46.3 
151   119  Donn Taylor            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:41.4   25:34.5   8:14  58             M5559 07:55.3 16:27.0 
152   142  V. Valentin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:38.6   25:34.5   8:14  11             M0911 08:09.2 16:38.0 
153   246  Steve Jasen            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:49.4   25:35.0   8:15  63             M6064 08:28.5 16:47.3 
154   138  Brandi Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:51.6   25:44.2   8:17  36             F3539 08:20.3 16:31.7 
155   99   Ronald Demuynck        M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:11.7   25:54.7   8:21  58             M5559 08:23.5 16:45.2 
156   193  Jerry Bird             M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:08.3   25:57.2   8:22  61             M6064 08:42.7 17:10.8 
157   39   Jeff Hizer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:01.9   25:57.3   8:22  50             M5054 07:49.8         
158   235  Steven Cheaney         M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:33.0   25:58.4   8:22  27             M2529 08:05.2 16:26.1 
159   22   Kelly Semenko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:04.6   25:59.0   8:22  38             F3539 08:24.3 16:46.1 
160   713  Richard Doyle          M      Lexington            MA    US      26:00.8   25:59.1   8:22  68             M6569 08:24.1 16:51.8 
161   692  Auston Boystak         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:50.4   25:59.9   8:23  19             M1519 08:49.0 17:19.5 
162   620  Joan Meadows           F      Malabar              FL    US      26:01.2   26:00.2   8:23  57             F5559 08:02.5 16:34.3 
163   584  Ty Tabata              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.2   26:09.7   8:26  37             M3539 08:42.3 17:04.1 
164   875  Wesley Webb            M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:12.3   26:11.8   8:26  44             M4044 07:33.1 15:59.4 
165   79   Tim Walters            M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:12.9   26:12.4   8:27  39             M3539 08:11.4 16:48.1 
166   966  Emily King             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:18.5   26:13.2   8:27  39             F3539 08:17.7 16:51.3 
167   387  L. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:18.3   26:15.6   8:28  8              M0108 08:08.9 16:50.2 
168   782  Crystal Wiesehan       F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:37.3   26:17.8   8:28  31             F3034 08:20.3 16:58.4 
169   169  Peter Kamon            M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:31.2   26:26.3   8:31  39             M3539 08:20.3 16:50.8 
170   346  Clarissa Kirk          F      Mims                 FL    US      28:09.1   26:27.0   8:31  38             F3539 08:43.0 17:05.7 
171   467  E. Pawlak              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:30.6   26:27.5   8:31  10             M0911 08:09.1 16:35.6 
172   468  Edward Pawlak          M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:38.3   26:34.6   8:34  46             M4549 08:18.3 16:57.9 
173   469  E. Pawlak              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:38.3   26:34.9   8:34  8              F0108 08:18.5 16:59.3 
174   831  C. Hedgespeth          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:37.3   26:35.9   8:34  7              M0108 08:09.6 16:59.9 
175   164  Joe Tom                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:40.9   26:37.8   8:35  57             M5559 08:19.0 16:59.1 
176   348  Miriam Campa           F      Titusville           FL    US      28:25.6   26:43.6   8:37  50             F5054 08:43.6 17:08.9 
177   143  Rudy Valentin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:48.8   26:44.8   8:37  43             M4044 08:37.0 17:21.2 
178   769  Thomas Stokes          M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:04.9   26:45.1   8:37  67             M6569 08:43.9 17:30.4 
179   979  Lindsay Mccormick      F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:24.0   26:45.2   8:37  28             F2529 08:50.7 17:04.4 
180   350  Shea Bolin             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:32.6   26:50.1   8:39  44             M4044 08:44.4 17:12.2 
181   454  Misty Haystead         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      26:56.5   26:50.3   8:39  30             F3034 08:46.4 17:30.7 
182   17   Mary Micolites         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:58.4   26:55.1   8:40  52             F5054 08:28.9 17:09.9 
183   257  Keri Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:04.1   26:57.4   8:41  55             F5559 08:39.1 17:30.1 
184   588  Paula Lemieux          F      Indialantic          FL    US      27:25.8   26:59.7   8:42  51             F5054 08:50.1 17:23.5 
185   147  Frank Fortino          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:28.7   27:00.2   8:42  56             M5559 08:47.1 17:24.1 
186   710  Trevor Ellis           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:15.0   27:01.4   8:42  33             M3034 08:33.6 17:06.6 
187   174  Michelle Carlson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:14.6   27:07.3   8:44  29             F2529 08:23.1 17:27.3 
188   976  Laura Beth Medelros    F      Malabar              FL    US      27:47.1   27:08.6   8:45  26             F2529 08:52.0 17:22.5 
189   902  L. Barney              M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:43.9   27:13.1   8:46  8              M0108 08:19.0 17:36.9 
190   820  Joel Wilson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:49.9   27:14.7   8:47  42             M4044 08:51.6 17:50.6 
191   493  Nina Orelland          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:28.0   27:16.1   8:47  45             F4549 08:42.4 17:16.6 
192   622  Tivell Coleman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:28.3   27:18.9   8:48  36             M3539 08:56.5 17:36.4 
193   657  Pat Stork              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:19.0   27:19.1   8:48  47             M4549 08:43.1 17:14.8 
194   450  Gavin Westfall         M      Indialantic          FL    US      29:07.2   27:19.6   8:48  22             M2024 08:43.6 17:45.7 
195   457  N. Techoueyres         M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:27.4   27:20.0   8:48  9              M0911 09:01.0 17:30.7 
196   111  Rob Goyer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:24.4   27:21.7   8:49  40             M4044 08:19.7 17:33.8 
197   24   Marc Vaughan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:44.8   27:23.1   8:49  44             M4044 08:37.4 17:36.2 
198   849  Lara Disch             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:50.1   27:25.3   8:50  27             F2529 08:42.3 17:11.7 
199   741  Lizzy Mikulas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:05.8   27:26.9   8:51  17             F1519 09:33.8 18:31.8 
200   379  K. Jones               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:35.9   27:27.7   8:51  11             F0911 08:20.0 17:26.9 
201   640  Ed Taylor              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.1   27:28.3   8:51  52             M5054 08:32.2 17:10.0 
202   740  Denise Mikulas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:53.8   27:28.6   8:51  35             F3539 09:09.5 17:53.8 
203   377  Calla Hess             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:35.8   27:30.1   8:52  53             F5054 08:33.8 17:31.5 
204   497  Arleigh Sharpe         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:39.1   27:31.4   8:52  64             M6064 09:02.5 17:53.9 
205   244  C. Shagena             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:41.6   27:32.1   8:52  12             M1214 08:51.6 17:54.5 
206   38   Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:53.8   27:34.8   8:53  34             F3034 08:39.3 17:37.7 
207   243  Amanda Shagena         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:42.1   27:35.2   8:53  35             F3539 08:55.6 17:59.7 
208   581  Brooks McConnell       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:36.8   27:35.5   8:53  16             M1519 08:17.0 17:11.5 
209   45   David Alexander        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:45.2   27:38.7   8:54  55             M5559 08:35.5 17:38.8 
210   689  Richard Parker         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:04.0   27:39.5   8:55  53             M5054 09:16.4 17:57.5 
211   978  Jim Schroeder          M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:51.9   27:41.8   8:55  68             M6569 09:07.4 18:01.0 
212   602  Richard Wellbrock      M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:08.2   27:43.2   8:56  27             M2529 09:41.6 18:26.8 
213   627  Harry Hillmer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:54.7   27:44.8   8:56  64             M6064 08:44.3 17:51.4 
214   823  Jennifer Grunder       F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:09.0   27:45.4   8:57  23             F2024 08:47.8 17:36.3 
215   391  Teresa Duce            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:54.5   27:47.7   8:57  57             F5559 08:49.2 18:00.4 
216   968  Higbie Jeanne          F                           FL    US      27:58.2   27:48.3   8:57  34             F3034 08:53.1 18:05.6 
217   745  S. Coyle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:00.0   27:48.8   8:58  10             F0911 08:40.8 17:58.3 
218   925  Rebecca Schachter      F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:12.9   27:49.8   8:58  39             F3539 09:11.9 18:08.5 
219   345  Pat Mister             F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:04.5   27:53.0   8:59  55             F5559 09:10.1 18:06.8 
220   30   Joshua Thompson        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:37.3   27:53.7   8:59  28             M2529 09:46.0 18:39.1 
221   435  Miriam Levy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:52.4   27:55.5   9:00  28             F2529 08:56.9 17:55.1 
222   227  Joe Mikulas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:22.0   27:56.3   9:00  35             M3539 09:13.1 18:22.2 
223   152  Kara Downs             F      Orlando              FL    US      28:03.2   27:56.8   9:00  29             F2529 09:24.6 18:21.6 
224   159  L. Viselli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:57.6   27:57.6   9:00  7              M0108 07:43.7 17:14.4 
225   446  Darren Hunt            M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:49.9   27:58.9   9:01  47             M4549 09:19.5 18:12.5 
226   683  Antoine James          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:04.7   27:59.8   9:01  28             M2529 08:02.9 18:33.3 
227   569  Jennifer Imel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:23.2   28:00.4   9:01  38             F3539 09:14.3 18:19.2 
228   556  N. McMullan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:06.1   28:00.5   9:01  9              F0911 08:47.8 18:04.0 
229   665  Deb Stokes             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:21.1   28:01.4   9:02  60             F6064 08:55.6 17:54.0 
230   239  Dave Clark             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:12.3   28:03.3   9:02  41             M4044 09:14.9 18:26.1 
231   344  T. Laughlin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:18.2   28:06.7   9:03  8              M0108 08:17.9 17:27.8 
232   653  Ryan Finch             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:31.8   28:06.8   9:03  26             M2529 09:07.2 18:10.8 
233   492  A. Maddikonda          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:10.4   28:07.8   9:04  9              F0911 08:14.0 17:47.0 
234   876  Tracy Geiger           F      Viera                FL    US      28:24.1   28:09.0   9:04  32             F3034 09:08.2 18:19.9 
235   545  Maggie Dickinson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:23.6   28:11.9   9:05  49             F4549         18:22.0 
236   947  Nick St. Aubin         M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.7   28:14.4   9:06  24             M2024 09:12.1 18:23.8 
237   964  Bud Parks              M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:24.3   28:17.0   9:07  73             M7074 09:06.5 18:19.0 
238   381  Shannon O'Boyle        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:30.4   28:17.9   9:07  43             F4044 08:49.9 18:02.4 
239   354  Renee Grant            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:29.6   28:21.2   9:08  29             F2529 08:41.8 17:25.7 
240   478  Rich Chapman           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:28.7   28:23.6   9:09  43             M4044 09:12.8 18:28.9 
241   621  Yasmin Jarman          F      Grant                FL    US      28:40.2   28:25.0   9:09  61             F6064 09:03.9 18:19.0 
242   700  Madison Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:16.9   28:30.3   9:11  15             F1519 08:51.8 17:48.8 
243   778  Austin Hahn            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:33.6   28:33.6   9:12  23             M2024 07:58.3 17:47.8 
244   365  Stephanie Marrs        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:44.0   28:36.8   9:13  38             F3539 08:56.0 18:12.6 
245   609  Mariangie Leiker       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:11.4   28:37.2   9:13  54             F5054 09:21.7 18:35.5 
246   515  Annette Pallowick      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:46.6   28:38.1   9:13  63             F6064 09:10.5 18:18.0 
247   301  Karen Huff             F      Malabar              FL    US      28:45.2   28:39.0   9:14  45             F4549 09:06.3 18:25.0 
248   186  Angie Striegel         F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:05.6   28:42.3   9:15  29             F2529 08:46.9 18:29.8 
249   698  Alan Grofe             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:44.7   28:42.3   9:15  71             M7074 08:55.1 18:25.1 
250   92   Rick Suarez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:49.7   28:43.6   9:15  61             M6064 09:11.2 18:25.8 
251   549  Jessica Barone         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.9   28:46.0   9:16  56             F5559 09:06.3 18:30.6 
252   188  Sharlea Robbins        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:09.7   28:48.8   9:17  25             F2529 08:25.6 18:04.8 
253   977  Judd Spitzer           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:16.4   28:48.9   9:17  46             M4549 08:51.9 18:21.2 
254   794  L. Smit                M      Grant                FL    US      28:52.9   28:51.1   9:18  9              M0911 08:00.6 18:01.2 
255   869  Kirstie Allen          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:02.8   28:52.1   9:18  26             F2529 09:17.2 18:33.9 
256   784  Wayne Price            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:17.2   29:00.4   9:21  53             M5054 09:07.6 18:30.1 
257   106  James Oskam            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:39.3   29:02.8   9:21  21             M2024 09:11.9 18:14.3 
258   909  V. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:11.3   29:04.6   9:22  6              F0108 09:00.9 18:27.1 
259   854  Daisha Thomas          F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:20.0   29:06.6   9:23  26             F2529 09:12.2 18:40.2 
260   704  Theresa Hoszowski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:41.6   29:09.5   9:24  33             F3034 09:29.8 18:50.9 
261   714  Lindsey Westfall       F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:57.5   29:10.3   9:24  20             F2024 09:30.5 18:41.8 
262   793  B. Smit                M      Grant                FL    US      29:19.9   29:18.5   9:26  11             M0911 08:02.1 18:07.6 
263   170  Tom Ward               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      29:28.1   29:19.7   9:27  79             M7579 09:16.5 18:47.3 
264   323  Melanie Ramirez        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:49.9   29:20.0   9:27  51             F5054 09:38.4 19:06.6 
265   199  Holly Martinez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:50.1   29:20.0   9:27  31             F3034 09:38.4 19:06.3 
266   959  T. Dinis               M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29.0   29:20.3   9:27  9              M0911 09:04.5 18:59.2 
267   638  Claudio Perissutti     M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:35.3   29:21.9   9:28  47             M4549 08:52.4 18:20.2 
268   548  Marissa Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:36.6   29:22.0   9:28  23             F2024 09:29.0 18:55.4 
269   511  Jim Cooke              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:05.1   29:24.9   9:29  63             M6064 09:21.6 18:51.5 
270   792  Adam Smit              M      Grant                FL    US      29:48.1   29:34.5   9:32  43             M4044 09:16.0 19:00.4 
271   228  Anna Montes            F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      30:02.7   29:35.9   9:32  25             F2529 09:33.7 19:02.2 
272   249  Melissa Bauer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:06.0   29:36.2   9:32  31             F3034 09:38.5 19:06.7 
273   781  Laura Torres           F      Viera                FL    US      30:06.4   29:40.3   9:34  53             F5054 09:53.3 19:21.3 
274   805  Mahmoud Sherif         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:40.4   29:40.4   9:34  33             M3034 09:22.0 19:11.9 
275   265  Joshua Jones           M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:42.8   29:40.5   9:34  29             M2529 09:06.5 18:32.0 
276   509  Nichole La Croix       F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:55.7   29:42.4   9:34  34             F3034 09:25.1 19:05.3 
277   962  Terrence Whitney       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:02.5   29:49.5   9:36  39             M3539 09:27.4 19:39.1 
278   890  A. Bannister           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:08.4   29:54.7   9:38  12             F1214 09:16.2 19:00.2 
279   864  R. Erickson            M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:49.5   29:55.3   9:38  8              M0108 09:25.7 19:15.8 
280   3704 Ander Uribarri         M      Cocoa                FL    US      31:29.5   29:56.6   9:39  17             M1519 08:55.8 18:32.6 
281   135  Jennifer Therrien      F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:15.0   29:59.3   9:40  54             F5054 09:38.5 19:16.0 
282   282  Donna Potomski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:39.1   29:59.5   9:40  33             F3034 09:57.2 19:31.7 
283   718  Jill Mignogna          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:17.7   30:02.6   9:41  54             F5054 09:39.5 19:19.2 
284   667  Ginny Cassetta         F      Grant                FL    US      30:17.0   30:03.0   9:41  55             F5559 09:53.9 19:33.8 
285   307  A. Polan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:15.1   30:03.2   9:41  9              M0911 09:01.3 19:07.5 
286   939  Ali Semonski           F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:13.6   30:03.6   9:41  30             F3034 09:39.2 19:24.0 
287   436  Jessica Schaefer       F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      30:20.6   30:03.7   9:41  27             F2529 10:00.8 19:39.4 
288   839  Ariel Van Winkle       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:18.3   30:04.4   9:41  25             F2529 09:25.2 18:39.1 
289   422  Gary Tumlinson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:08.7   30:04.5   9:41  45             M4549 09:09.9 19:31.7 
290   911  Jonathan Slattery      M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:11.0   30:05.1   9:41  35             M3539         19:26.5 
291   987  Michelle Semenec       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:34.8   30:05.2   9:42  37             F3539 09:39.0 19:28.0 
292   48   Cammie Carman          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:36.4   30:08.8   9:43  44             F4044 09:50.9 19:46.0 
293   659  Eugene Kohel           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:31.7   30:09.6   9:43  54             M5054 09:29.2 19:05.2 
294   230  Kira Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:31.5   30:10.6   9:43  53             F5054 10:08.4 19:53.2 
295   507  Glynn Stallard         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:55.2   30:14.2   9:44  62             M6064 09:39.0 19:20.2 
296   498  OK Sharpe              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:26.6   30:18.6   9:46  60             F6064 09:15.5 19:07.7 
297   519  Russell Poole          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:33.6   30:21.1   9:47  32             M3034 09:05.1 18:46.1 
298   475  D. Mack                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:33.7   30:21.1   9:47  10             F0911 09:04.7 18:46.8 
299   481  D. Tosi                M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:52.1   30:21.3   9:47  7              M0108 08:50.1 18:50.0 
300   470  Paula Pawlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:33.6   30:22.6   9:47  39             F3539 09:55.8 19:39.5 
301   910  Toni McManus           F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:33.2   30:27.1   9:49  38             F3539 09:22.0 19:26.4 
302   719  Joseph Mignogna        M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:42.4   30:27.3   9:49  64             M6064 09:56.5 19:57.0 
303   84   Andy Karl              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:59.9   30:27.7   9:49  47             M4549 09:32.2 19:29.6 
304   835  Robert Martinez        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:16.1   30:34.6   9:51  31             M3034 09:24.3 19:29.3 
305   445  David Leacock          M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:57.5   30:35.7   9:51  69             M6569 09:47.8 19:32.8 
306   838  Brenda Nelson          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      31:16.8   30:36.6   9:52  55             F5559 10:04.1 20:02.7 
307   294  Carissa Reynolds       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:30.4   30:40.7   9:53  49             F4549 09:46.4 19:48.7 
308   752  Alberto Sierra         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:55.4   30:41.1   9:53  55             M5559 10:04.6 19:58.2 
309   851  Julie Cowan            F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:54.6   30:42.0   9:53  45             F4549 09:10.4 19:13.2 
310   687  Norrin Dias            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:53.6   30:43.0   9:54  37             M3539 09:12.0 18:56.6 
311   686  A. Dias                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:53.9   30:43.2   9:54  8              M0108 09:12.3 18:56.7 
312   47   Paul Carman            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:13.5   30:45.8   9:55  46             M4549 09:57.1 19:57.2 
313   430  Lucas Parish           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:43.8   30:46.1   9:55  24             M2024 08:56.7 18:57.6 
314   775  Willy Moolenaar        F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:02.6   30:46.6   9:55  75             F7579 09:47.7 19:49.1 
315   482  Julia Tosi             F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:17.6   30:46.6   9:55  36             F3539 09:19.0 19:30.1 
316   601  Lindsay Wellbrock      F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:17.8   30:48.0   9:55  26             F2529 10:07.5 20:05.0 
317   20   Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.5   30:49.1   9:56  33             F3034 09:56.8 19:53.3 
318   900  Nina Lloyd             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.5   30:51.1   9:56  33             F3034 09:58.5 19:55.7 
319   167  Chandre' Hughes        F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:19.1   30:51.7   9:56  33             F3034 09:50.1 19:55.0 
320   989  Connie Baxter          F      Malabar              FL    US      31:23.0   30:53.6   9:57  53             F5054 09:39.3 19:43.1 
321   751  Maria Dishaw           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:20.7   30:54.5   9:57  45             F4549 09:56.9 19:38.2 
322   496  Jacquelyn Kellner      F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.7   30:56.1   9:58  67             F6569 10:09.4 20:04.5 
323   931  Michelle Mulak         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      31:24.1   30:57.6   9:58  35             F3539 09:48.5 19:51.6 
324   128  Betsy Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:15.1   30:58.4   9:59  59             F5559 09:56.2 19:54.9 
325   855  April Roush            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      31:06.6   31:00.5   9:59  36             F3539 09:34.0 19:37.9 
326   646  Wyn Sigman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:34.0   31:04.3   10:01 52             F5054 09:50.4 20:09.4 
327   702  Dana Maughn            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:34.5   31:07.5   10:02 28             F2529 09:33.2 19:13.8 
328   677  Sarah Acheson          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:36.3   31:10.2   10:02 25             F2529 10:04.6 20:25.5 
329   605  Michelle Crees         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:30.5   31:10.2   10:02 34             F3034 09:28.4 19:13.1 
330   29   Sarah Hausman          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:59.0   31:12.6   10:03 39             F3539 09:39.3 19:59.1 
331   720  Heather Felix          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:31.0   31:12.8   10:03 44             F4044 09:54.1 19:55.6 
332   483  Claudia Coleman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:23.1   31:15.0   10:04 62             F6064 09:56.6 19:51.2 
333   69   Sean Riherd            M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:38.5   31:20.5   10:06 25             M2529 10:18.0 20:20.4 
334   603  Margaret Nemethy       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:05.2   31:20.6   10:06 54             F5054 09:54.2 20:05.0 
335   56   John Bassett           M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:38.2   31:21.7   10:06 42             M4044 10:19.5 20:22.4 
336   891  Andrea Lucas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:44.2   31:22.0   10:06 50             F5054 10:07.6 20:11.7 
337   333  Lindsey Leet           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:10.1   31:24.0   10:07 32             F3034 09:46.3 19:38.6 
338   329  Geraldine Avitabile    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:50.7   31:27.3   10:08 53             F5054 09:46.4 19:53.3 
339   753  Amy Jagdmann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:08.1   31:29.4   10:09 33             F3034 10:25.7 20:37.5 
340   25   Courtney Noderer       F      Viera                FL    US      31:54.7   31:31.5   10:09 30             F3034 10:08.6 20:09.1 
341   881  Lori Catanese          F      Harmony              FL    US      32:51.4   31:31.9   10:09 44             F4044 09:36.0 19:44.0 
342   362  Rachel Lowie           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.9   31:32.0   10:09 51             F5054 09:49.2 19:51.9 
343   153  Tami Waschka           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:32.9   31:41.0   10:12 45             F4549 10:14.2 20:34.0 
344   735  Susan Maxik            F      Indialantic          FL    US      32:26.2   31:42.0   10:13 39             F3539 10:31.2 20:43.5 
345   181  Juliet Hobbs           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.0   31:44.5   10:13 55             F5559 10:02.9 20:33.3 
346   98   Junious Dimond         M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:45.7   31:46.9   10:14 59             M5559 10:32.2 20:43.8 
347   540  Pat Kiesselbach        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:18.2   31:52.7   10:16 66             F6569 10:29.2 20:50.6 
348   220  Angie Friers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:25.5   31:54.0   10:17 44             F4044 10:04.7 20:12.6 
349   203  Rachael Steigerwalt    F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:41.2   31:54.7   10:17 39             F3539 10:05.3 20:45.1 
350   109  Stephen Fernez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:16.7   31:54.7   10:17 64             M6064 10:54.8 21:11.5 
351   709  Kevin Valone           M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:30.3   31:58.7   10:18 48             M4549 10:14.6 20:33.1 
352   57   Melodie Esposito       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:59.0   31:59.0   10:18 60             F6064 10:38.9         
353   224  Debbie Knight          F      Titusville           FL    US      32:39.4   32:01.8   10:19 37             F3539 10:27.1 20:53.2 
354   455  Catherine Bush         F      Malabar              FL    US      32:51.6   32:02.4   10:19 26             F2529 09:48.1 20:12.0 
355   105  Sue Oskam              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:41.5   32:02.9   10:19 52             F5054 10:31.0 20:45.0 
356   949  Carla Shofner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:03.1   32:03.1   10:19 60             F6064 10:30.2 20:39.0 
357   223  Sara Journey           F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:06.1   32:03.3   10:20 29             F2529 10:15.9 20:08.1 
358   212  Valerie Goehring       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:20.6   32:09.1   10:21 55             F5559 10:19.1 20:37.9 
359   706  Jackie Walker          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:50.1   32:09.5   10:22 39             F3539 10:42.3 21:08.4 
360   705  Cheryl Davis           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:50.2   32:09.7   10:22 42             F4044 10:42.4 21:08.6 
361   189  Nancy Stark            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:05.3   32:14.1   10:23 56             F5559 10:30.5 20:57.1 
362   195  Michelle Mielke        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:52.4   32:15.9   10:24 44             F4044 10:29.1 20:50.5 
363   691  Ellie Torres           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.2   32:15.9   10:24 63             F6064 10:38.1 20:51.4 
364   431  Jonathan Escobar       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:48.6   32:17.6   10:24 32             M3034 10:41.1 21:24.0 
365   86   Nichole Warren         F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:52.4   32:18.8   10:25 41             F4044 09:55.5 20:31.6 
366   748  Carin Hartgrave        F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:29.2   32:19.9   10:25 46             F4549 10:28.9 20:52.1 
367   924  Michelle McGinnis      F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:39.2   32:20.1   10:25 43             F4044 10:15.9 20:36.0 
368   690  Sami Parker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:29.5   32:21.8   10:25 15             F1519 09:14.6 19:54.4 
369   328  Jerry Gandy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:14.3   32:22.8   10:26 55             M5559 10:28.8 21:09.6 
370   825  X. Leroux              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:59.9   32:28.0   10:27 8              M0108 09:56.3 20:20.4 
371   629  Audrey Bernstein       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:21.7   32:28.9   10:28 51             F5054 10:34.2 21:05.3 
372   251  Abby Turner            F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:43.6   32:29.2   10:28 28             F2529 09:52.7 20:35.7 
373   731  Keith Grice            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:44.0   32:32.2   10:29 52             M5054 10:03.5 20:25.0 
374   514  Sarah Field            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:23.5   32:37.2   10:30 31             F3034 10:10.5 20:34.5 
375   76   Maureen James          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:05.0   32:45.5   10:33 55             F5559 10:06.9 20:17.3 
376   863  A. Erickson            F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:42.6   32:47.6   10:34 10             F0911 09:24.9 21:29.9 
377   398  George Then            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:00.6   32:51.0   10:35 73             M7074 10:50.7 21:21.0 
378   374  Theresa Chau           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:19.1   32:55.2   10:36 60             F6064 10:22.1 21:06.3 
379   701  Madison Misch          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:29.4   32:55.4   10:36 13             F1214 09:50.6 21:01.5 
380   579  Angela Leeds           F      Titusville           FL    US      33:40.0   32:55.8   10:36 46             F4549 10:21.7 21:00.3 
381   684  Jenni Davidson         F      Grant                FL    US      34:02.6   32:56.4   10:37 36             F3539 10:30.7 21:15.7 
382   286  Beth Sutliff           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:00.5   32:57.6   10:37 33             F3034 10:21.8 21:18.2 
383   221  R. Amos                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.4   33:01.7   10:38 8              F0108 10:43.1 21:47.7 
384   882  Mark Catanese          M      Harmony              FL    US      34:22.5   33:03.6   10:39 49             M4549 10:11.8 20:50.3 
385   789  Heather Markow         F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:56.1   33:04.6   10:39 29             F2529 11:18.5 21:52.1 
386   201  Jackson Portlock       M      Malabar              FL    US      33:59.1   33:07.9   10:40 14             M1214 09:42.3 20:17.0 
387   921  Michael Holman         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:14.9   33:08.9   10:41 37             M3539 10:25.0 21:18.3 
388   918  E. Holman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:14.7   33:09.0   10:41 7              F0108 10:24.8 21:18.7 
389   222  R. Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:07.9   33:14.7   10:43 6              M0108 10:42.1 21:45.4 
390   525  David Farrall          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:23.7   33:14.7   10:43 67             M6569 09:57.7 21:05.3 
391   829  Roy Amos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:08.2   33:16.5   10:43 48             M4549 10:43.7 21:43.1 
392   403  T. Moss                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:33.7   33:20.6   10:44 12             F1214                 
393   414  Ashley Hannum          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:03.4   33:22.2   10:45 32             F3034 10:09.6 21:03.0 
394   439  Donovan Bemiller       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:49.9   33:23.8   10:45 18             M1519 10:34.7 20:58.3 
395   837  Shane Chavez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58.4   33:24.0   10:46 24             M2024 11:33.4 22:33.8 
396   578  Valerie Eastman        F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:11.5   33:25.8   10:46 47             F4549 10:19.4 20:57.2 
397   185  Esthermari Alvarez     F      Viera                FL    US      35:15.5   33:29.2   10:47 31             F3034 11:02.2 21:58.9 
398   417  M. Camarda             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:55.1   33:29.3   10:47 11             F0911 10:35.0 20:58.5 
399   527  K. Krininger           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:21.6   33:29.6   10:47 12             F1214 10:50.4 22:06.6 
400   42   Jonathan Howse         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:21.3   33:30.0   10:47 40             M4044 11:32.8 22:11.7 
401   744  C. Coyle               M      Indialantic          FL    US      33:50.6   33:31.2   10:48 12             M1214 10:28.1 22:10.3 
402   339  Nikki Poulter          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:19.0   33:32.4   10:48 34             F3034 10:48.9 21:34.6 
403   810  Tonya Moss             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:49.5   33:39.4   10:50 38             F3539                 
404   231  Kelli Canup            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:23.0   33:40.7   10:51 28             F2529 10:49.7 21:29.1 
405   126  Rosalind Freas         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:26.8   33:42.6   10:51 60             F6064 10:20.8 22:05.4 
406   856  Yvonne Nicholas        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:22.7   33:44.4   10:52 54             F5054 10:56.8 21:49.0 
407   13   Jim Schaeffer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:33.9   33:49.1   10:54 45             M4549 11:13.3 22:16.7 
408   163  Kathy Tom              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:30.5   33:49.7   10:54 56             F5559 10:52.9 21:48.9 
409   524  Sheryl Parker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:34.2   33:54.1   10:55 57             F5559         21:49.2 
410   611  Stephanie Stein        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:09.1   33:54.5   10:55 50             F5054 10:09.1 21:18.0 
411   845  Michelle Mayer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:09.7   33:54.7   10:55 36             F3539 11:03.2 22:05.2 
412   982  Kimberly Prosser       F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:27.7   33:55.8   10:56 48             F4549 13:13.3 24:22.9 
413   242  David Lerret           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:00.3   34:00.1   10:57 58             M5559 10:49.8 22:08.4 
414   973  J. Barnes              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:13.5   34:00.7   10:57 8              M0108 10:15.6 22:06.8 
415   285  Heather Menzie         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:10.2   34:02.7   10:58 36             F3539 10:45.9 21:58.9 
416   400  Kayleigh Palas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:56.4   34:06.3   10:59 29             F2529 10:52.2 21:53.7 
417   389  L. Thomas              F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:05.5   34:07.2   10:59 9              F0911 10:31.6 22:03.2 
418   954  Brittany Streufert     F      Viera                FL    US      35:09.1   34:12.5   11:01 43             F4044 10:32.9 22:03.0 
419   420  L. Lovett              F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:13.9   34:15.4   11:02 9              F0911 10:31.3 21:58.9 
420   375  Amanda McKee           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:58.1   34:21.3   11:04 33             F3034 10:40.6 21:43.4 
421   836  Samantha Chavez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:57.4   34:22.8   11:04 20             F2024 11:40.6 22:51.0 
422   688  Lisa Mayer             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:49.7   34:24.4   11:05 56             F5559 10:32.9 21:58.1 
423   258  Peter Griessler        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:02.4   34:25.5   11:05 48             M4549 11:25.5 22:21.0 
424   680  L. Coil                F      Viera                FL    US      35:05.1   34:25.6   11:05 10             F0911 11:27.5 22:31.9 
425   679  Jac Coil               M      Viera                FL    US      35:05.3   34:25.9   11:05 40             M4044 11:27.7 22:32.1 
426   510  Jamie Cooke            F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:10.8   34:28.8   11:06 36             F3539 11:26.5 22:40.6 
427   349  Corey Casey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:00.6   34:29.7   11:07 26             M2529 10:41.3 21:56.1 
428   576  Laura Smith            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:10.7   34:30.6   11:07 32             F3034 11:16.9 22:21.9 
429   40   Sara Griffin           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:53.9   34:34.7   11:08 57             F5559 10:39.2 22:12.1 
430   353  Keila Rooney           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.2   34:36.2   11:09 36             F3539 10:22.3 21:56.4 
431   327  Karen Gandy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:31.5   34:38.1   11:09 51             F5054 10:56.5 21:54.9 
432   259  Joe Deen               M      Sharpes              FL    US      34:39.8   34:38.3   11:09 59             M5559 10:30.3 22:04.5 
433   50   Deb Green              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:02.2   34:43.1   11:11 39             F3539 11:30.3 22:48.6 
434   991  Kimberly Newton        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:03.1   34:44.0   11:11 49             F4549 11:30.3 22:48.7 
435   961  Les Lake               M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:59.0   34:46.0   11:12 56             M5559 10:56.1 22:16.0 
436   3703 Johnathan Miller       M      Cocoa                FL    US      34:46.8   34:46.8   11:12 24             M2024 10:28.7 21:16.9 
437   390  S. Thomas              F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:49.5   34:47.4   11:12 10             F0911 10:13.5 21:42.6 
438   411  A. Ciraco              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:06.4   34:50.5   11:13 9              F0911 09:46.6 21:31.2 
439   917  Gabriella Ciraco       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:06.5   34:50.5   11:13 18             F1519 09:47.2 21:31.2 
440   416  Cindy Ferrell          F      Oviedo               FL    US      35:36.2   34:55.4   11:15 56             F5559 11:12.2 22:23.5 
441   415  Michelle Griffin       F      Titusville           FL    US      35:36.3   34:55.5   11:15 40             F4044 11:12.4 22:23.4 
442   175  Michelle Thibodeau     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:05.9   34:57.1   11:15 39             F3539 10:38.1 22:13.6 
443   6    Ed Duley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:54.0   35:03.0   11:17 66             M6569 11:05.3 22:31.1 
444   980  L. Krupp               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:12.3   35:05.1   11:18 7              F0108 10:08.8 22:17.3 
445   352  Jeremy Worrells        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:24.9   35:07.4   11:19 43             M4044 11:14.1 22:27.2 
446   216  Meagan Austin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:33.4   35:09.1   11:19 25             F2529 10:56.3 22:36.8 
447   229  Scott Glancy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:33.6   35:09.3   11:19 25             M2529 10:55.9 22:36.3 
448   671  L. Branan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:41.1   35:10.4   11:20 8              M0108 11:13.6 22:43.4 
449   649  Lisa Olafson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:19.9   35:10.7   11:20 44             F4044 10:47.4 22:17.9 
450   393  Kathleen Audet         F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:32.5   35:12.5   11:20 24             F2024 09:57.9 21:34.2 
451   129  Maria Badure           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:39.1   35:13.4   11:21 40             F4044 10:49.7 22:21.9 
452   699  Kevin Howard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:04.1   35:14.2   11:21 41             M4044 11:17.1 22:45.5 
453   746  D. Hogeland            M      Indialantic          FL    US      35:35.4   35:15.9   11:22 11             M0911 10:27.9 22:10.2 
454   652  Kari Finch             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:46.8   35:16.4   11:22 25             F2529 11:19.4 22:46.7 
455   612  Joel Oguete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:08.6   35:19.6   11:23 54             M5054 10:33.7 22:04.5 
456   204  Carol Souve            F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:06.8   35:20.4   11:23 49             F4549 11:43.8 23:22.3 
457   520  Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:24.1   35:20.6   11:23 40             F4044 10:57.9 22:32.4 
458   647  Merrylee Norris        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:40.5   35:21.6   11:23 66             F6569 13:51.5         
459   278  Roserita Robbins       F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:43.3   35:25.1   11:24 44             F4044 11:45.8 23:06.3 
460   637  Jason Cudemus-Brown    M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:53.1   35:30.9   11:26 26             M2529 11:23.5 22:53.4 
461   662  Janet Hurlburt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:17.5   35:31.3   11:26 47             F4549 10:57.5 22:43.0 
462   234  Lynlee Cheaney         F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:17.1   35:35.3   11:28 24             F2024 11:02.9 22:31.1 
463   877  Megan Rego             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:01.4   35:37.5   11:28 34             F3034 10:51.0 22:34.3 
464   595  Angela Allen           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:01.5   35:37.7   11:29 31             F3034 10:51.0 22:34.2 
465   27   Stephen Brewer         M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:43.2   35:43.2   11:30 26             M2529                 
466   85   Navin Itwaru           M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:43.6   35:55.1   11:34 30             M3034 10:47.4 22:55.5 
467   587  N. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:46.3   35:56.6   11:35 11             M0911 11:08.8 23:04.1 
468   97   Robin Dimond           F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:10.7   35:56.8   11:35 57             F5559 11:49.2 23:28.3 
469   586  I. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:48.2   35:58.9   11:35 10             M0911 11:20.6 23:05.9 
470   674  Barbara Van Hemel      F      Viera                FL    US      36:28.7   35:59.8   11:36 70             F7074 11:03.9 22:55.6 
471   920  Logan Holman           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:07.8   36:03.2   11:37 13             M1214 11:47.9 24:08.5 
472   697  Stephanie White        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:44.0   36:05.8   11:38 41             F4044 12:48.5 23:53.4 
473   743  Lisa Amy               F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:06.6   36:07.8   11:38 40             F4044 11:35.8 22:51.0 
474   449  Elizabeth Evander      F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:25.5   36:09.0   11:39 48             F4549 10:39.0 22:27.2 
475   428  A. Razzano             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:25.6   36:09.3   11:39 11             F0911 10:39.4 22:27.4 
476   66   Kimberly Flynn         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:00.0   36:12.1   11:40 31             F3034 11:09.7 23:22.5 
477   585  Becky Oguete           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.6   36:14.3   11:40 40             F4044 11:20.2 23:03.8 
478   858  Wendy McDermott        F      Thornton             CO    US      37:20.8   36:16.6   11:41 46             F4549 11:08.1 23:01.7 
479   34   Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:33.4   36:20.6   11:42 53             F5054 12:09.8 23:43.8 
480   969  Claire Lockhart        F      Malabar              FL    US      37:35.9   36:21.3   11:43 15             F1519 13:34.5 24:55.3 
481   134  Gary Jones             M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:02.4   36:23.4   11:43 54             M5054 11:17.1 23:25.0 
482   296  Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:36.1   36:25.1   11:44 48             M4549 10:09.3 21:36.9 
483   297  A. Barberie            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:36.3   36:25.1   11:44 8              M0108 10:07.1 21:37.1 
484   407  Lisa Arthurs           F      Orlando              FL    US      36:55.8   36:26.2   11:44 48             F4549 12:04.0 24:01.1 
485   74   Lee Fairchild          F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01.4   36:40.7   11:49 26             F2529 11:14.7 23:35.9 
486   312  Delori Dulany          F      Mimis                FL    US      36:54.4   36:41.8   11:49 54             F5054 12:10.1 23:44.7 
487   315  L. Hunger              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:55.2   36:45.3   11:50 6              M0108 09:27.3 19:21.6 
488   55   Rebecca Bassett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:04.4   36:46.2   11:51 41             F4044 10:56.6 23:01.2 
489   919  Joann Holman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:53.5   36:49.2   11:52 37             F3539 11:55.5 24:09.0 
490   608  Julian Edelschick      M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:15.7   36:55.1   11:53 31             M3034 11:17.7 23:36.6 
491   217  Joe Rossi              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:32.2   36:55.7   11:54 49             M4549 11:20.3 23:03.1 
492   370  Rikki Grace            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:54.0   36:56.3   11:54 18             F1519 12:07.7 24:35.4 
493   356  Donna Renberg          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      37:27.7   36:57.8   11:54 44             F4044 12:04.5 24:01.6 
494   355  Laird McLean           M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      37:27.9   36:58.4   11:55 55             M5559 12:04.5 24:00.8 
495   418  T. Greene              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:54.3   36:58.8   11:55 12             F1214 12:10.1 24:37.8 
496   157  Shelley Williams       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:57.8   36:59.3   11:55 45             F4549 12:04.3 23:59.5 
497   290  Rochelle Schwindt      F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:18.2   36:59.5   11:55 46             F4549 11:23.4 23:33.6 
498   865  Michelle Mason         F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:59.7   37:02.3   11:56 47             F4549 11:03.4 23:08.8 
499   846  C. Mitchell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:41.4   37:05.1   11:57 11             M0911 12:19.2 24:59.8 
500   873  Erika Sentner          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:34.6   37:17.7   12:01 31             F3034 11:54.2 24:20.4 
501   799  Miyah Perry            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:20.6   37:19.2   12:01 17             F1519 11:48.3 24:32.9 
502   263  Donald Pinter          M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:24.2   37:20.6   12:02 51             M5054 12:03.4 23:59.0 
503   262  Raquel Rogers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:24.3   37:20.7   12:02 44             F4044 12:03.4 24:02.3 
504   369  A. Kaufmann            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:34.6   37:22.4   12:02 9              F0911 11:58.7 24:25.1 
505   795  Stephanie Zizzo        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:31.8   37:22.6   12:02 24             F2024 11:48.8 24:35.4 
506   826  A. Borsanyi            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.1   37:22.6   12:02 12             M1214 11:26.8 24:04.0 
507   848  Jason Dieterle         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:22.5   37:26.9   12:04 45             M4549 11:36.8 23:51.0 
508   564  Z. Miller              F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:08.8   37:27.3   12:04 9              F0911 10:58.4 23:43.2 
509   219  Elisha Gould           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:07.6   37:28.4   12:04 32             F3034 10:38.3 23:48.3 
510   906  Daniel Geiger          M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:48.3   37:32.1   12:05 63             M6064 11:16.1 23:40.4 
511   343  M. Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:14.7   37:32.9   12:06 10             F0911 10:57.9 23:42.2 
512   480  Francis Reid           M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:08.3   37:33.9   12:06 63             M6064 11:07.0 24:06.2 
513   156  Jennifer Knopp         F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:39.5   37:52.4   12:12 42             F4044 11:07.6 23:36.7 
514   760  Jason Slater           M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:16.2   37:54.9   12:13 42             M4044 13:01.6 25:23.8 
515   747  Z. Hogeland            F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:06.8   37:55.1   12:13 12             F1214 08:40.3 22:17.1 
516   798  Janna Lao              F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.8   38:08.5   12:17 17             F1519 11:46.4 24:31.3 
517   675  Juan Lancaster         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:30.4   38:08.7   12:17 74             M7074 12:00.6 24:26.4 
518   936  John Kelly             M      Indialantic          FL    US      39:44.9   38:11.6   12:18 45             M4549                 
519   828  A. Goyer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:47.2   38:14.3   12:19 7              F0108 13:13.1 25:09.0 
520   830  Christine Zayas        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.5   38:17.2   12:20 57             F5559 12:09.1 24:23.7 
521   643  Shayne Kimball         M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:51.3   38:25.4   12:23 21             M2024 11:48.4 24:58.7 
522   512  Jay Ottesen            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:14.7   38:29.3   12:24 56             M5559 11:40.6 24:10.3 
523   559  D. Gordon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:40.0   38:33.0   12:25 12             F1214 11:32.3 24:40.9 
524   429  A. Roy                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:16.1   38:33.1   12:25 11             F0911 12:20.1 25:25.0 
525   334  Alex Roberts           M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:44.3   38:33.2   12:25 28             M2529 11:52.4 24:22.5 
526   215  Catherine Waldenberger F      Titusville           FL    US      39:23.1   38:36.4   12:26 25             F2529 11:59.4 24:24.2 
527   406  Brigitte Duran         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:59.0   39:10.3   12:37 27             F2529 11:25.3 24:02.2 
528   46   Leslie Lanham          F      Sebastian            FL    US      39:51.9   39:10.6   12:37 54             F5054 12:31.8 25:07.9 
529   88   Larry Wiseman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:28.4   39:11.2   12:37 64             M6064 12:10.4 24:28.0 
530   730  Patrick Legg           M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:50.3   39:11.2   12:37 46             M4549 12:22.7 25:11.8 
531   89   Gail Wiseman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:28.6   39:11.3   12:37 57             F5559 12:09.8 24:27.6 
532   948  Ronnie Nail            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:26.8   39:13.3   12:38 64             M6064 11:45.2 24:52.4 
533   785  Amy Dyer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:05.9   39:15.4   12:39 30             F3034 11:32.5 23:59.2 
534   944  Jennifer Gordon        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:24.9   39:16.9   12:39 39             F3539 11:31.9 24:40.4 
535   463  Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:05.8   39:23.2   12:41 34             F3034 12:21.0 25:25.2 
536   405  A. Strickland          F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:28.1   39:25.3   12:42 10             F0911 11:17.7 24:56.2 
537   889  Sean Cronin            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:44.0   39:29.9   12:43 33             M3034 11:21.8 24:27.2 
538   847  Johnny Mitchell        M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:23.9   39:35.8   12:45 48             M4549 13:29.3 25:38.7 
539   888  Mary Bare              F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:03.3   39:36.7   12:45 70             F7074 12:21.0 25:03.1 
540   852  Don Palinkas           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      40:28.8   39:40.6   12:47 81             M8099 12:30.9 25:17.7 
541   538  Janice Brown           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:32.2   39:47.6   12:49 51             F5054 12:11.3 24:41.3 
542   351  C. Teller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:37.0   39:48.5   12:49 11             F0911 12:18.4 25:22.4 
543   580  Cathy Cobb             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:36.9   39:48.9   12:49 56             F5559 12:18.4 25:22.5 
544   878  Kim Fillmore           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:09.9   39:50.9   12:50 45             F4549 12:09.7 24:59.3 
545   476  Maryann Benson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:35.9   39:53.1   12:51 60             F6064 12:23.2 25:18.3 
546   410  M. Holcomb             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:24.3   40:08.1   12:56 9              F0911 12:38.9 25:47.6 
547   786  Keltie Fernandez       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:34.3   40:18.5   12:59 39             F3539         25:47.9 
548   725  Kristen Anthony        F      Viera                FL    US      41:15.5   40:22.5   13:00 18             F1519 12:10.9 26:06.9 
549   542  Rachel Waldron         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:07.1   40:28.4   13:02 28             F2529 14:38.3 26:46.0 
550   505  Jennifer Hannum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:10.3   40:28.7   13:02 32             F3034 12:23.4 25:47.8 
551   7    Marie Guastella        F      Palm Shores          FL    US      41:11.2   40:29.2   13:02 27             F2529 12:53.1 25:56.0 
552   787  Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:09.5   40:33.2   13:04 61             F6064 13:38.7 26:54.2 
553   645  Vicki Taylor           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:56.5   40:35.3   13:04 46             F4549 12:38.6 25:54.1 
554   639  Kristen Taylor         F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:12.9   40:36.2   13:05 46             F4549 13:05.4 26:17.7 
555   802  Elizabeth Post         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:18.2   40:40.6   13:06 60             F6064 13:38.4 26:52.4 
556   673  Paul Van Hemel         M      Viera                FL    US      41:20.5   40:51.0   13:09 67             M6569 13:03.4 25:57.2 
557   196  Patrick Buonomo        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:44.3   40:54.0   13:10 33             M3034 12:21.3 25:42.5 
558   868  Gail Buckmiller        F      Grant                FL    US      41:28.1   40:55.1   13:11 43             F4044 12:19.7 26:04.7 
559   547  Malinda Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:13.7   40:58.2   13:12 50             F5054 13:07.7 26:15.9 
560   624  Suzette Mattes         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:53.3   41:00.6   13:12 43             F4044 12:48.3 26:10.0 
561   721  Cheryl Alston          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:11.0   41:03.1   13:13 58             F5559 12:50.3 26:13.0 
562   247  Christopher Butler     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      42:20.3   41:05.1   13:14 29             M2529 12:42.0         
563   558  Christina Gilchrist    F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:21.8   41:09.7   13:15 35             F3539 12:56.3 26:15.0 
564   197  Lindsay Buonomo        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      43:01.2   41:11.3   13:16 32             F3034 12:22.3 25:43.9 
565   592  Samara Tabata          F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:48.3   41:11.8   13:16 34             F3034 13:05.4 26:18.1 
566   432  Josephine Capozziello  F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:54.7   41:15.7   13:17 60             F6064         26:49.7 
567   397  K. Riccobene           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:28.0   41:28.0   13:21 11             F0911                 
568   644  Scott Taylor           M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:48.2   41:29.2   13:22 42             M4044 13:08.6 26:38.2 
569   591  Steffanie Brown        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:43.0   41:33.8   13:23 41             F4044 13:08.0 26:47.2 
570   827  Daniela Goyer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:12.5   41:38.8   13:25 40             F4044 13:13.0 26:39.5 
571   537  Eileen Goode           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:42.4   41:38.8   13:25 60             F6064 11:57.6 24:47.9 
572   526  Cathy Krininger        F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:35.7   41:40.3   13:25 47             F4549 13:36.2 27:04.5 
573   419  A. Stadler             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:42.6   41:41.5   13:26 11             F0911 12:01.0 24:51.4 
574   749  Natisha Hewett         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:53.9   41:42.0   13:26 40             F4044 12:38.6 26:39.0 
575   434  Maximilian Pianka      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:34.7   41:42.5   13:26 40             M4044 11:30.6 26:02.8 
576   426  R. Hewett              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:53.8   41:42.7   13:26 9              F0911 12:39.5 26:39.7 
577   427  C. Pianka              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:35.7   41:43.4   13:26 11             F0911 11:31.1 26:02.6 
578   574  Robyn Russell          F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:22.0   41:43.8   13:26 48             F4549 13:07.5 26:36.1 
579   791  Jonathan Hazen         M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:01.5   41:47.5   13:28 39             M3539 10:32.2 22:53.0 
580   790  B. Hazen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:01.8   41:49.0   13:28 11             M0911 10:33.5 22:54.2 
581   238  Maerilu Wooley         F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:36.6   41:52.3   13:29 60             F6064 12:54.1 26:37.4 
582   508  Christine Stevens      F      Nahant               MA    US      43:08.0   41:54.5   13:30 52             F5054 13:39.1 26:35.0 
583   395  R. Branham             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:49.5   41:58.4   13:31 9              F0911 12:34.1 27:10.3 
584   926  Amy Lerche             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:49.9   41:59.0   13:31 38             F3539 12:34.2 27:10.3 
585   984  Taylor Wiler           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:44.7   42:16.2   13:37 17             F1519 10:26.0 25:22.2 
586   464  Georgia Knight         F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:45.1   42:16.8   13:37 16             F1519 10:35.8 25:21.5 
587   783  Zanne Campione         F      Grant                FL    US      43:40.0   42:27.5   13:40 52             F5054 14:08.7 27:38.6 
588   303  Rob Manning            M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:45.8   42:29.8   13:41 45             M4549 13:21.7 26:58.2 
589   934  A. Snyder              M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:57.8   42:30.5   13:41 7              M0108 11:57.1 27:37.1 
590   935  Kate Snyder            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:59.8   42:31.7   13:42 31             F3034 11:56.3 27:36.2 
591   459  Mel Whitson            M      Grant                FL    US      44:22.6   42:33.4   13:42 42             M4044 13:55.5 27:24.9 
592   685  Christy Galzerano      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:28.9   42:35.0   13:43 46             F4549 12:55.0 26:31.4 
593   872  Michelle Hutcheson     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:14.6   42:35.7   13:43 46             F4549 13:39.4 27:45.4 
594   162  Cherie Bright          F      Sebastian            FL    US      44:14.7   42:36.3   13:43 49             F4549 13:40.4 27:45.5 
595   103  Tricia Bates           F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:04.9   42:36.5   13:43 54             F5054 12:56.9 27:32.6 
596   553  Theresa Currier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:51.7   42:55.4   13:49 46             F4549 14:02.1 27:51.8 
597   160  Jillian Rothen         F      Viera                FL    US      43:58.5   43:00.1   13:51 38             F3539 13:45.5 27:52.6 
598   722  Deborah Craven         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:37.2   43:02.8   13:52 53             F5054 12:49.4 26:30.9 
599   551  James Iaquinto         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:01.0   43:05.8   13:53 51             M5054 13:54.0 27:56.5 
600   402  Emma Whitson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:55.8   43:05.9   13:53 13             F1214 13:54.6 27:24.5 
601   914  Vicki Depelteau        F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:35.4   43:08.0   13:53 43             F4044 11:57.8 27:36.5 
602   913  A. Depelteau           F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:35.6   43:08.1   13:54 5              F0108 11:57.5 27:36.1 
603   81   Dylan Jones            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:04.7   43:14.1   13:55 17             M1519 12:41.2 25:41.4 
604   155  Jayne Bates            F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:50.7   43:17.6   13:57 47             F4549 14:42.3 28:56.3 
605   200  Tripp Walton           M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:53.6   43:19.7   13:57 45             M4549 14:21.2 28:05.1 
606   546  C Thomas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:22.8   43:22.9   13:58 55             F5559 12:49.8 26:45.0 
607   563  Shirley Miller         F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:11.8   43:23.3   13:58 53             F5054 15:16.9 28:34.1 
608   96   Dalys Dunn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:04.3   43:28.6   14:00 59             F5559 13:40.2 27:39.1 
609   70   Sean Campos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      44:49.6   43:29.3   14:00 14             M1214 15:58.2 29:56.5 
610   68   Tiffany Riherd         F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:49.1   43:32.8   14:01 34             F3034 14:08.0 27:48.7 
611   766  Christine Bell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:07.2   43:40.1   14:04 49             F4549 13:44.7 27:45.9 
612   907  Patricia Geiger        F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:00.0   43:43.4   14:05 58             F5559 14:01.1 27:58.5 
613   161  Bob Pecor              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      43:53.8   43:44.3   14:05 81             M8099 13:20.6 27:19.5 
614   461  N. Kirk                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:18.7   43:44.5   14:05 11             F0911 11:08.6 25:05.0 
615   460  Thomas Burke           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:19.6   43:45.0   14:05 50             M5054 11:08.5 25:04.8 
616   981  Theresa Becker         F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:48.8   43:48.2   14:06 54             F5054 15:34.6 29:31.3 
617   817  Greg Edwards           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:08.0   43:50.7   14:07 34             M3034 12:43.6 28:00.8 
618   474  D. Edwards             F                                         46:08.2   43:50.7   14:07 9              F0911 12:43.5 28:00.9 
619   121  Deborah Stevens        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:00.8   43:56.9   14:09 44             F4044 13:53.6 27:45.7 
620   788  Dick Ferry             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:07.6   44:06.8   14:12 84             M8099 14:00.4 28:15.8 
621   986  Julia Everett          F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:36.0   44:06.9   14:12 15             F1519 10:35.9 25:21.2 
622   985  Destiny Roberts        F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:36.2   44:07.9   14:13 16             F1519 10:26.5 25:22.3 
623   541  Donald Waldron         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:48.7   44:10.4   14:14 35             M3539 14:41.6 29:02.9 
624   896  Leslie Levitt          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:48.0   44:12.9   14:14 54             F5054 14:01.7 28:10.3 
625   970  C. Lockhart            F      Malabar              FL    US      45:28.9   44:13.7   14:15 12             F1214 13:38.7 27:33.9 
626   995  James Morrell          M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:12.0   44:16.7   14:16 27             M2529 13:36.0 27:51.4 
627   501  Alison Finlay          F      Norfolk              VA    US      45:33.9   44:19.4   14:16 23             F2024 13:39.2 27:34.3 
628   451  Cedric Barnes          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:23.3   44:22.1   14:17 18             M1519 14:42.4 29:38.6 
629   997  D. Hilliard            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:23.7   44:23.8   14:18 9              F0911 14:41.6 29:39.9 
630   552  S. Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:09.8   44:24.7   14:18 10             M0911 11:09.5 26:50.3 
631   28   Brett Heyer            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:43.6   44:27.9   14:19 30             M3034 13:18.6 28:08.5 
632   383  L. Carter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:33.0   44:33.5   14:21 8              F0108 14:41.8 29:40.3 
633   897  Jo-Ann Boisseau        F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:11.5   44:35.4   14:22 67             F6569 14:36.0 28:44.2 
634   850  Cheryl Sink            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:18.7   44:39.5   14:23 51             F5054 13:49.8 28:27.8 
635   626  Charniece Carter       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:45.6   44:45.3   14:25 29             F2529 14:42.6 29:40.1 
636   198  Jessica Mcdaniel       F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:11.3   44:53.0   14:27 31             F3034 14:05.4 29:04.8 
637   399  Susan Then             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:05.0   44:53.3   14:27 69             F6569 14:18.8 28:45.1 
638   437  Barbara Brotherton     F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:25.3   45:08.4   14:32 73             F7074 13:59.6 28:29.8 
639   359  O. Samuels             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:00.0   45:08.5   14:32 7              F0108 13:40.7 27:48.1 
640   104  Bill Imre              M      Cocoa                FL    US      46:11.5   45:11.1   14:33 60             M6064 14:30.1 29:00.6 
641   360  Richelle Samuels       F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:05.7   45:13.9   14:34 36             F3539 13:40.0 27:47.4 
642   560  T. Smith               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:27.9   45:16.7   14:35 11             F0911 12:55.7 28:39.8 
643   3705 K. Samlal              F                           FL    US      47:48.3   45:22.7   14:37 8              F0108 12:26.8 27:57.2 
644   458  A. Colburn             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:17.2   45:28.8   14:39 12             F1214 15:15.6 29:49.3 
645   727  Vonda Barrette         F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:14.8   45:28.8   14:39 66             F6569 15:48.5 30:03.9 
646   937  Marisa Flint           F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:06.1   45:28.9   14:39 50             F5054 14:32.2 29:10.8 
647   899  S. Colburn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:18.4   45:30.2   14:39 12             M1214 15:16.3 29:48.6 
648   598  Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      46:40.4   45:30.6   14:39 78             M7579 14:16.5 28:49.8 
649   83   Katie Boyer            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      47:22.6   45:30.9   14:39 30             F3034 15:35.5 29:55.8 
650   506  K. Ocasio              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:48.6   45:31.0   14:39 10             F0911 12:26.1 26:31.8 
651   773  E. Zelaya              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:06.2   45:31.0   14:40 9              F0911 14:34.3 29:13.5 
652   396  T. Moore               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:48.3   45:34.0   14:40 11             F0911 11:10.6 26:35.7 
653   715  Niasha Donley          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:55.1   45:38.5   14:42 25             F2529 12:26.6 26:32.3 
654   539  M. Mills               F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:21.2   45:38.5   14:42 12             F1214 13:09.8 27:59.6 
655   550  Barbara Iaquinto       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:36.0   45:41.0   14:43 39             F3539 14:04.5 29:15.2 
656   892  Ken Flieder            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:41.1   45:43.1   14:43 57             M5559 14:42.4 29:54.0 
657   373  Hailie Anderson        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:12.0   46:05.4   14:51 13             F1214 14:25.0 29:14.9 
658   372  S. Popp                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:12.2   46:06.4   14:51 11             F0911 14:26.3 29:15.9 
659   998  Samantha McGill        F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:02.3   46:13.6   14:53 48             F4549 13:27.0 28:36.7 
660   502  Stacy Popp             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:27.1   46:21.0   14:56 49             F4549 14:30.0 29:18.9 
661   443  Vicki Bond             F      Titusville           FL    US      48:10.9   46:21.8   14:56 61             F6064 15:18.4 30:03.1 
662   3701 Nikki Anderson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:27.3   46:23.5   14:56 40             F4044 14:31.8 29:22.0 
663   693  Helen Kramer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:45.5   46:33.8   15:00 68             F6569 14:48.3 29:41.0 
664   517  Monica Chiappetti      F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      46:52.1   46:34.0   15:00 51             F5054 14:45.0 30:22.9 
665   726  Sarah Anthony          F      Viera                FL    US      47:45.3   46:34.1   15:00 43             F4044 14:49.0 29:41.5 
666   661  S. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:57.2   46:37.7   15:01 8              F0108 14:05.8 29:08.7 
667   306  Cindy Moon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:33.4   46:38.9   15:01 46             F4549 16:04.2 30:00.8 
668   963  David Hurburt          M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:02.9   46:43.4   15:03 47             M4549 14:03.5 29:08.8 
669   993  B. Delboccio           M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:13.7   47:11.2   15:12 9              M0911 14:10.9 29:44.1 
670   110  Colleen Lowman         F      Orlando              FL    US      48:14.3   47:12.3   15:12 33             F3034 14:11.2 29:44.9 
671   656  Kaleigh Cummings       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:17.8   47:12.9   15:12 13             F1214 14:29.0 30:08.0 
672   733  Kelly Moore            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:27.9   47:14.2   15:13 17             F1519         29:31.2 
673   382  B. Moore               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:29.1   47:14.5   15:13 10             F0911 11:34.0 29:32.0 
674   543  William Butkus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:40.9   47:17.4   15:14 68             M6569 15:11.0 30:30.0 
675   655  E. Cummings            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:43.5   47:38.6   15:21 10             F0911 14:30.3 30:09.6 
676   658  Suzy Stork             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:47.8   47:45.2   15:23 39             F3539 14:30.6 30:10.2 
677   771  Gerry Fahye            M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:25.3   47:47.4   15:23 73             M7074 15:03.1 30:21.2 
678   486  Douglas Bickham        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:32.2   47:49.9   15:24 54             M5054 16:15.1 31:33.6 
679   943  Marilyn Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:40.3   48:06.2   15:29 63             F6064 16:03.9 31:51.5 
680   754  L. Jagdmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:58.4   48:19.6   15:34 7              M0108 10:26.7 26:25.9 
681   614  Tammaca James          F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:25.3   48:23.5   15:35 18             F1519 13:16.0 29:30.2 
682   819  Terry Field            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:58.4   48:24.6   15:35 57             F5559 16:05.0 31:52.1 
683   916  Nancy Wingo            F      Rockledge            FL    US      49:25.4   48:24.6   15:35 62             F6064 13:17.2 29:33.8 
684   504  Sheryl Williams        F      Grant                FL    US      49:16.2   48:27.5   15:36 55             F5559 15:24.0 30:57.6 
685   503  David Williams         M      Grant                FL    US      49:16.4   48:27.6   15:36 50             M5054 15:25.4 30:57.5 
686   813  Helayne Ray            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      50:17.5   48:29.0   15:37 62             F6064 16:33.8 31:47.6 
687   1000 C. Richman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:41.2   48:29.3   15:37 10             M0911 14:38.3 31:21.1 
688   812  Denise Biondi          F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:19.3   48:30.3   15:37 52             F5054 16:33.5 31:47.3 
689   763  H. Manuel              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:59.8   48:33.7   15:38 10             F0911 15:59.5 31:42.7 
690   764  Nicole Manuel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:59.8   48:34.9   15:39 31             F3034 15:50.7 31:40.3 
691   732  Katrina Carlson        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:03.9   48:38.3   15:40 32             F3034 15:59.9 31:43.4 
692   113  Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      50:20.7   48:42.9   15:41 68             M6569 16:20.7 31:56.7 
693   61   Piyam Brown            F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:20.7   48:43.0   15:41 62             F6064 16:21.0 31:57.3 
694   570  J. Imel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:07.3   48:43.8   15:42 12             M1214 12:52.6 29:24.3 
695   880  Sabrina Dion           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:20.5   48:45.2   15:42 29             F2529 16:05.3 31:51.8 
696   694  C. Warrington          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:41.5   48:45.3   15:42 7              M0108 12:51.7 29:04.0 
697   879  Kevin Dion             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:19.9   48:45.3   15:42 29             M2529 16:05.6 31:52.3 
698   932  D. McFadden            M      Indialantic          FL    US      51:14.3   48:48.6   15:43 11             M0911 16:20.3         
699   933  Elenore McFadden       F      Indialantic          FL    US      51:14.1   48:49.9   15:44 35             F3539 16:29.9         
700   367  N. Cheney              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:50.7   48:50.7   15:44 9              F0911 14:03.3 30:56.2 
701   755  Debra Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:59.3   48:55.1   15:45 19             F1519 15:51.6 31:11.2 
702   101  Tina Baxley            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:44.8   48:55.6   15:45 36             F3539 13:19.7 28:12.4 
703   756  Denise Stevens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:01.9   48:57.6   15:46 36             F3539 15:52.5 31:13.1 
704   452  B. Blair               M      Indialantic          FL    US      50:55.5   48:59.6   15:47 6              M0108 12:51.1 29:00.4 
705   453  Kelly Blair            F      Indialantic          FL    US      50:57.3   49:00.7   15:47 45             F4549 12:51.3 29:02.3 
706   703  Nicole Flanagan        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:05.0   49:05.0   15:48 30             F3034 14:09.2 30:56.9 
707   774  A. Hunter              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:16.2   49:06.1   15:49 12             F1214 13:35.8 29:58.5 
708   994  J. McFall              F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:16.0   49:06.1   15:49 10             F0911 13:36.0 29:58.9 
709   568  H. Imel                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:29.8   49:06.7   15:49 8              F0108 12:53.8 29:26.5 
710   999  A. Richman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:24.0   49:12.0   15:51 8              F0108 14:38.8 31:20.3 
711   361  Wendy Karczewski       F      Titusville           FL    US      50:48.2   49:16.2   15:52 37             F3539 14:27.8 31:14.8 
712   695  Heather Warrington     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:12.2   49:16.7   15:52 40             F4044 12:51.3 29:05.0 
713   628  Hope Reichman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:30.7   49:18.6   15:53 29             F2529 14:38.2 31:19.5 
714   996  J. McFall              F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:27.4   49:18.7   15:53 8              F0108 13:34.4 30:08.8 
715   633  Alicia Glass           F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:56.3   49:22.9   15:54 28             F2529 15:44.2 31:49.8 
716   444  Aaliyah Kew            F      Clearwater           FL    US      51:02.3   49:27.3   15:56 47             F4549 15:44.3 32:10.6 
717   883  K. Howard              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:58.4   49:30.0   15:56 11             F0911 15:22.8 32:03.0 
718   607  Karin Ayres            F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:04.3   49:31.0   15:57 49             F4549 15:44.4 31:49.0 
719   824  Piyarat Sae-Tang       F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:27.3   49:33.0   15:57 48             F4549 14:58.2 30:40.9 
720   904  M. Troup               F      Viera                FL    US      49:58.9   49:35.7   15:58 11             F0911 14:22.5 31:39.2 
721   145  Cathy Mussman          F      Grant                FL    US      50:49.5   49:36.3   15:58 42             F4044 16:10.2 32:11.4 
722   623  Kelly Cecil            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      52:09.2   49:39.8   16:00 28             F2529 15:22.1 32:01.6 
723   447  S. Fasaneua            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:09.0   49:40.4   16:00 8              F0108 15:23.4 32:03.7 
724   635  Kendall Walker         F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:13.8   49:40.6   16:00 21             F2024 15:50.3 31:49.6 
725   903  J. Troup               M      Viera                FL    US      50:06.1   49:42.8   16:01 10             M0911 14:22.1 31:41.2 
726   734  Nicole Moore           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:35.2   49:43.0   16:01 40             F4044 18:45.9 38:07.4 
727   440  Jody Camarda           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:34.7   49:43.9   16:01 40             F4044 18:47.2 38:09.1 
728   202  Laura Lee Adams        F      Malabar              FL    US      51:34.5   49:51.1   16:03 39             F3539 16:45.6 32:47.5 
729   642  Jennie Wiley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:34.3   49:55.0   16:04 33             F3034 16:32.6 32:46.3 
730   641  Josh McMillen          M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:34.5   49:56.1   16:05 34             M3034 16:32.9 32:46.6 
731   886  E. Wise                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:56.7   49:56.7   16:05 10             F0911 18:54.9 33:11.0 
732   593  Sharron Contri         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:56.7   49:56.7   16:05 37             F3539 18:54.8 33:10.4 
733   590  Kati Kiefer            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:41.6   50:14.1   16:11 35             F3539 15:22.8 32:02.8 
734   742  Geinse Wanza           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:45.1   50:16.9   16:12 58             F5559 15:58.7         
735   915  Rick Foresteire        M      Rockledge            FL    US      51:25.4   50:25.7   16:14 69             M6569 15:32.8 31:51.3 
736   567  Chris Imel             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:36.8   50:28.7   16:15 39             M3539 14:55.8 31:25.6 
737   471  Justin Lawson          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:52.5   50:32.8   16:17 24             M2024 17:26.2 34:41.7 
738   466  N. Markulin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      51:19.9   50:34.4   16:17 7              M0108 13:49.3 30:21.9 
739   613  R. Rosalez             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:53.4   50:35.9   16:18 10             F0911 17:24.8 34:43.8 
740   724  Jazzie Hennings        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:25.0   50:38.2   16:18 36             F3539 13:48.3 30:20.9 
741   723  D. Hennings            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      51:24.7   50:39.0   16:19 7              M0108 13:49.5 30:22.0 
742   318  Robyn Pringle          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      52:41.0   50:42.6   16:20 45             F4549 17:41.8 34:12.8 
743   491  J. Cronin              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      52:39.6   50:42.8   16:20 10             F0911 17:44.4 34:14.5 
744   93   Karen Suarez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:04.3   50:47.4   16:21 62             F6064 16:44.2 32:46.7 
745   319  Roger Pringle          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      52:46.7   50:47.7   16:21 52             M5054 17:41.5 34:13.1 
746   955  Susan Petty            F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:29.0   50:48.2   16:22 54             F5054 16:17.0 32:19.1 
747   597  Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      52:08.4   50:55.3   16:24 78             F7579 16:38.7 33:01.1 
748   583  Philip Bradley         M      Cocoa                FL    US      52:47.7   50:56.3   16:24 27             M2529 17:12.1 33:55.7 
749   531  Dylan Reasoner         M      Titusville           FL    US      52:37.1   51:06.3   16:27 22             M2024 17:03.2 34:00.6 
750   484  Del LaFrance           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      52:44.9   51:11.1   16:29 81             F8099 17:31.3 33:36.5 
751   325  K. Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      52:27.3   51:11.5   16:29 7              F0108 15:04.8 32:54.0 
752   630  Erica Bernstein        F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:56.3   51:12.5   16:29 18             F1519 17:37.1 34:10.3 
753   632  Victoria Bernstein     F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:56.2   51:13.9   16:30 23             F2024 17:39.6 34:11.9 
754   957  A. Tanz                M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:50.3   51:16.1   16:31 10             M0911 17:32.9 34:47.5 
755   983  Harry Prosser          M      Rockledge            FL    US      52:27.9   51:29.0   16:35 47             M4549 14:00.4 30:46.3 
756   958  Jeanine Tanz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:03.3   51:29.2   16:35 43             F4044 17:33.3 34:47.5 
757   72   Ashley Carnifax        F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:34.1   51:33.4   16:36 26             F2529 16:08.5 33:46.2 
758   894  A. Mohan               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      53:17.5   51:38.0   16:38 9              F0911 14:53.9 33:13.2 
759   363  Jen Seningen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:41.0   51:39.4   16:38 44             F4044 14:56.8 31:58.7 
760   654  Debbie Kwechin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:41.2   51:39.5   16:38 59             F5559 14:56.2 31:58.4 
761   513  Missi Berry            F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:23.0   51:40.9   16:39 45             F4549 17:16.4 33:38.0 
762   441  Jacqui Gannon          F      Rockledge            FL    US      53:24.1   51:41.7   16:39 62             F6064 17:17.2 33:39.2 
763   811  Claudia Devitt         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:43.5   51:41.9   16:39 41             F4044 15:26.3 33:03.0 
764   421  I. Hinson              F      Cocoa                FL    US      52:44.3   51:42.7   16:39 11             F0911 15:26.4 33:03.1 
765   571  Sheryl Tobar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:06.0   51:43.8   16:39 49             F4549 16:37.4 33:07.8 
766   404  B. Mitchell            F      Cocoa                FL    US      52:42.4   51:46.2   16:40 10             F0911 14:02.9 30:48.0 
767   528  Jessica Bell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:25.4   51:54.1   16:43 23             F2024 17:03.3 34:00.3 
768   530  Wilma Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:26.4   51:54.9   16:43 82             F8099 17:01.7 33:56.6 
769   532  Samantha Reasoner      F      Titusville           FL    US      53:26.2   51:56.8   16:44 20             F2024 17:04.3 33:59.3 
770   117  J. Wilson              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      53:14.1   51:59.1   16:44 10             M0911 16:55.3 33:22.5 
771   116  Katie Wilson           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      53:14.7   51:59.9   16:45 35             F3539 16:55.0 33:20.0 
772   324  Jo Allyson Cattaneo    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      53:25.7   52:10.0   16:48 47             F4549 15:04.9 32:54.1 
773   582  Alaina Bradley         F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:00.9   52:10.1   16:48 31             F3034 17:12.9 33:57.0 
774   776  S. Harris              F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:25.9   52:10.1   16:48 11             F0911         32:54.1 
775   777  S. Harris              F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:26.2   52:10.2   16:48 11             F0911 15:04.4 32:54.2 
776   11   Alan Myers             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      54:09.8   52:26.6   16:53 58             M5559 17:40.8 34:21.2 
777   335  Kristina Roberts       F      Rockledge            FL    US      53:37.7   52:28.3   16:54 26             F2529 14:42.4 31:53.5 
778   971  Tabitha Dennis         F      Titusville           FL    US      54:16.9   52:31.5   16:55 34             F3034 16:26.0 32:49.9 
779   392  Megan Rogers           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:08.7   52:45.4   16:59 25             F2529 17:14.8 34:30.5 
780   384  K. Buteau              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:45.8   52:52.4   17:02 9              F0911 16:35.8 33:30.1 
781   516  Jean Buteau            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:45.9   52:52.5   17:02 45             M4549 16:35.8 33:29.9 
782   82   Lynn Gourley           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      54:39.3   52:53.0   17:02 58             F5559 17:29.2 34:40.2 
783   940  Kirstin Uran           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:39.4   52:53.5   17:02 26             F2529 17:29.7 34:41.1 
784   860  Cindy Hosken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:09.4   52:54.0   17:02 50             F5054 17:02.3 34:03.2 
785   326  Laura Elmore           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:51.3   52:54.0   17:02 54             F5054 17:07.3 34:00.3 
786   252  Trisha Rich            F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:39.9   52:54.5   17:02 49             F4549 17:30.1 34:41.3 
787   194  Jennifer Pedrick       F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:39.6   52:54.7   17:02 40             F4044 17:29.9 34:40.7 
788   562  Winnie Helvey          F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:31.7   53:02.8   17:05 66             F6569 17:19.4 34:47.6 
789   561  Alice Lamarche         F      Viera                FL    US      54:31.8   53:02.8   17:05 71             F7074 17:19.2 34:47.1 
790   336  Anonymous Participant  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:00.6   53:18.5   17:10 67             M6569 17:15.8 34:25.4 
791   337  Anonymous Participant  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:00.9   53:21.1   17:11 67             F6569 17:18.5 34:28.3 
792   681  Penny Amundson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      54:53.2   53:35.4   17:15 53             F5054 17:01.5 34:07.2 
793   738  Shelley Donovan        F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:52.9   53:36.7   17:16 51             F5054 17:03.2 34:08.0 
794   728  Michael Mckivney       M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:27.9   53:41.8   17:17 63             M6064 17:31.6 34:52.9 
795   52   Rhonda Hood            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      55:26.1   53:45.0   17:19 50             F5054 17:25.7 34:11.1 
796   53   E. Hood                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      55:26.5   53:46.3   17:19 7              F0108 15:00.1 33:13.9 
797   368  A. Gagnon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:05.6   53:57.1   17:22 9              F0911 16:19.5 33:36.3 
798   942  Angelica Dowdy-Hock    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:05.8   53:57.7   17:23 19             F1519 16:19.5 33:35.9 
799   895  Rose Marie Sharkevich  F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:37.5   54:04.9   17:25 61             F6064 17:20.9 35:05.9 
800   804  Kathleen Holton        F      Rockledge            FL    US      55:37.6   54:07.1   17:26 63             F6064 17:22.7 35:07.3 
801   589  H. McLarty             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      55:49.5   54:08.3   17:26 8              F0108 17:44.6 36:06.4 
802   1    Robert Bruckart        M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:35.1   54:14.1   17:28 64             M6064 17:15.9 34:47.9 
803   21   Deborah Bruckart       F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:38.8   54:17.8   17:29 59             F5559 17:24.6 35:08.8 
804   18   Tonya Hollowell        F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:38.7   54:17.9   17:29 46             F4549 17:24.4 35:09.4 
805   815  Bridgette Daniels      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:45.5   54:40.3   17:36 42             F4044 17:34.9 34:57.8 
806   473  Lorena Rosalez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:10.4   54:52.2   17:40 44             F4044 17:31.9 34:53.9 
807   619  DeTonyia Gibbons       F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:55.8   54:54.3   17:41 72             F7074 17:42.9 34:48.1 
808   618  Sabrena Litus          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:56.3   54:54.4   17:41 47             F4549 17:42.3 34:47.6 
809   472  Daniel Rosalez         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:12.1   54:54.4   17:41 44             M4044 17:24.4 34:54.5 
810   283  Jana Stine             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:02.5   55:08.2   17:45 36             F3539 17:23.3 35:38.2 
811   535  Alicia Paletta         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      57:42.8   55:09.6   17:46 24             F2024 17:24.2 35:32.1 
812   534  Kerri Hanger           F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:43.9   55:10.4   17:46 31             F3034         35:32.9 
813   834  Laura Vaughn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:47.5   55:21.9   17:50 29             F2529 18:04.0 35:56.5 
814   284  Susan DiIorio          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:47.4   55:22.1   17:50 60             F6064 18:04.2 35:56.5 
815   3702 Jennifer Hyers         F      Locou                FL    US      57:07.5   55:23.1   17:50 15             F1519 16:43.1 35:21.7 
816   536  Kally Kibler           F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:43.3   55:25.1   17:51 31             F3034 17:38.3 35:46.6 
817   522  N. Saint Urbain        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:44.1   55:25.7   17:51 12             F1214 17:38.1 35:46.8 
818   433  Stephanie Connolly     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:44.2   55:26.5   17:51 45             F4549 16:55.6 36:52.7 
819   340  Christine Moore        F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:41.0   55:41.4   17:56 45             F4549 19:25.5 37:26.9 
820   342  Lena Wiebelt           F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:45.6   55:46.5   17:58 44             F4044 19:24.8 37:26.4 
821   341  Heather Price          F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:48.9   55:50.6   17:59 42             F4044 19:25.9 37:27.4 
822   331  Kristin Brach          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      57:47.4   55:54.5   18:00 29             F2529 18:13.8 36:36.2 
823   448  Kyleigh Kirk           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:31.8   55:58.9   18:02 14             F1214 12:42.6 33:42.6 
824   992  Brian Burke            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:31.5   55:59.3   18:02 16             M1519 12:44.0 33:44.1 
825   572  Carmilla Solomon       F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      57:55.2   55:59.5   18:02 46             F4549 19:37.2 38:07.5 
826   573  Chet Solomon           M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      57:55.4   55:59.8   18:02 50             M5054 19:37.6 38:07.6 
827   19   Laurie Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:44.4   56:31.1   18:12 54             F5054 17:53.4 36:16.1 
828   862  Kim Ostrander          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:05.2   56:58.4   18:21 38             F3539 18:02.8 36:30.2 
829   150  Dianna Green           F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:35.1   56:59.6   18:21 55             F5559 17:33.1 35:32.2 
830   529  Sandy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:34.9   57:03.1   18:22 53             F5054 17:38.5 35:35.9 
831   533  Tammy Reasoner         F      Titusville           FL    US      58:35.5   57:03.2   18:22 51             F5054 17:37.8 35:30.8 
832   43   Mario Amaral           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      58:51.6   57:05.2   18:23 64             M6064 18:01.0 36:17.6 
833   207  Kayla Stocks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:10.3   57:05.4   18:23 21             F2024 18:11.5 36:35.2 
834   44   Linda Amaral           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      58:51.7   57:05.4   18:23 65             F6569 18:01.0 36:17.9 
835   213  Tabitha Warrington     F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:12.0   57:06.7   18:23 35             F3539 18:12.2 36:36.9 
836   214  Auntumn Warrington     F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:12.5   57:07.1   18:24 13             F1214 18:12.9 36:35.7 
837   208  Shari Sharp            F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:12.6   57:08.2   18:24 54             F5054 18:13.3 36:36.4 
838   206  Michelle Stocks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:10.4   57:08.3   18:24 43             F4044 18:15.2 36:37.8 
839   136  Joann Higgins          F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:08.5   57:19.5   18:28 52             F5054 18:04.9 36:34.0 
840   803  Pamela Crouch          F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:08.2   57:19.8   18:28 49             F4549 18:05.6 36:34.3 
841   412  Ann Johnson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:57.4   57:21.0   18:28 72             F7074 17:55.8 36:24.4 
842   357  Debbie Miller          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:53.8   57:29.2   18:31 26             F2529 17:20.6 36:43.4 
843   269  Loretta Barton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:52.7   58:02.5   18:41 57             F5559 18:04.4 36:52.6 
844   636  Priscilla Ramos        F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:43.2   58:08.0   18:43 33             F3034 18:26.8 38:06.5 
845   975  Elizabeth Richardson   F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      1:00:32.0 58:23.8   18:48 20             F2024 17:50.0 36:44.5 
846   867  Joni Whelen            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:16.0 58:26.7   18:49 53             F5054 18:33.4 37:11.5 
847   866  Wendy Shelden          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:17.0 58:27.4   18:49 52             F5054 18:32.9 37:10.9 
848   757  Shilrey Stevens        F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:33.7   58:29.1   18:50 62             F6064 18:05.8 37:09.7 
849   610  Sabrina Ivaldi         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:36.0 58:30.3   18:50 38             F3539 17:47.1 37:20.7 
850   371  S. Cruz                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:37.0 58:34.6   18:52 9              F0911 17:52.7 37:25.0 
851   378  E. Ricci               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:43.0 59:31.7   19:10 12             F1214 19:25.7 38:44.7 
852   465  E. Markulin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:17.0 59:32.2   19:10 5              M0108 17:16.2 37:57.1 
853   708  Kristy Loya            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:41.0 59:38.1   19:12 36             F3539 18:12.1 36:21.1 
854   990  Lisa Armitage          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:41.0 59:38.2   19:12 42             F4044 18:12.3 36:21.5 
855   898  Rollene Ricci          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:25.0 1:00:13.0 19:24 48             F4549 19:26.4 38:44.8 
856   750  G. Hawkins             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:54.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 4              F0108 19:46.8 39:18.6 
857   77   Sean Hawkins           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:54.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 34             M3034 19:47.6 39:18.7 
858   78   Feather Hawkins        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:54.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 34             F3034 19:47.6 39:14.3 
859   95   James Faircloth        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:54.0 1:00:47.0 19:34 61             M6064 19:47.9 39:14.9 
860   712  Jennifer D'Agostino    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:07:26.0 1:07:04.0 21:36 33             F3034 17:44.3 40:36.0 
861   413  Bernadette Tanchin     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:53.0 1:07:15.0 21:39 55             F5559 20:36.2 42:34.0 
862   711  A. D'Agostino          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:07:40.0 1:07:18.0 21:40 9              M0911 17:44.7 40:37.3 
863   37   Roberta Osterling      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:16:55.0 1:15:27.0 24:18 81             F8099 25:08.5 49:38.1 

Embed Code