Results For
Forsyth BYOT iChallenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                                Gender City           State Time      Team SignUp Name                
===== ==== =================================== ====== ============== ===== ========= =============================== 
1     2708 Elaine Adams                        F      Calhoun        GA    135:57:59 North Forsyth High School       
2     2185 Todd Small                          M      Suwanee        GA    127:24:00 Central Office                  
3     2354 Will Riley                          M      Cumming        GA    127:15:00 North Forsyth High School       
4     1494 Vegas McCain                        M      Roswell        GA    110:54:01 Lambert High School             
5     2833 V. Yelisetti                        M      Alpharetta     GA    106:13:00 Midway Elementary               
6     1442 Sydney Vallier                      F      Gainesville    GA    105:24:00 Midway Elementary               
7     1137 Marguerite Atkins Zack              F      Miami Beach    FL    102:56:30 Vickery Creek Middle School     
8     2388 Gayla Dore                          F      Cumming        GA    102:14:00 Riverwatch Middle School        
9     1606 Amanda Hilliman                     F      Alpharetta     GA    98:05:00  Denmark High School             
10    1394 C. Adams                            M      Cumming        GA    96:15:30  Vickery Creek Elementary        
11    1815 Charles Wright                      M      Cumming        GA    94:58:00  Lakeside Middle School          
12    2647 Deanna Boyanton                     F      Gainesville    GA    94:04:53  North Forsyth High School       
13    2378 S. Devineni                         M      Suwanee        GA    91:18:44  Johns Creek Elementary          
14    2840 S. Nanduri                          M      Alpharetta     GA    90:50:00  Midway Elementary               
15    2231 A. Patel                            F      Suwanee        GA    86:00:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
16    1898 J. Walker                           M      Cumming        GA    83:38:16  Sawnee Elementary               
17    2482 A. Chiravarapu                      M      Alpharetta     GA    83:00:00  Midway Elementary               
18    1614 Renee Laden                         F      Cumming        GA    82:54:45  Denmark High School             
19    1093 Margaret Pepin                      F      Lawrenceville  GA    82:44:04  Coal Mountain Elementary        
20    2709 Rick Adams                          M      Calhoun        GA    81:32:18  North Forsyth High School       
21    1286 S. Zhao                             F      Suwanee        GA    81:10:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
22    2380 A. Bajaj                            M      Duluth         GA    81:01:32  Johns Creek Elementary          
23    2070 Beth Carey                          F      Cumming        GA    79:37:57  Shiloh Point Elementary         
24    2063 Jasmine Swaby                       F      Cumming        GA    78:30:00  South Forsyth High School       
25    2514 Saish Valluri                       M      Suwanee        GA    77:22:56  Riverwatch Middle School        
26    2528 Steve Armbruster                    M      Saint Louis    MO    76:15:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
27    2110 R. Samineni                         F      SUWANEE        GA    73:47:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
28    1399 A. Ortlep                           F      Cumming        GA    70:34:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
29    2865 Susanna Yonk                        F      Cumming        GA    70:00:00  South Forsyth High School       
30    2012 Marliss Aldridge                    F      Duluth         GA    69:10:00  North Forsyth High School       
31    2462 Gayle Martin                        F      Cumming        GA    68:45:17  Desana Middle School            
32    2006 Anonymous Participant               F                           67:19:01  Chestatee Elementary            
33    1506 Dan Levi                            M      Cumming        GA    67:00:04  South Forsyth Middle School     
34    2280 A. Dunlap                           M      Alpharetta     GA    67:00:00  Brandywine Elementary           
35    2592 Shashi Yammada                      F      Suwanee        GA    66:40:00  Lambert High School             
36    2591 Satya Angara                        F      Suwanee        GA    65:30:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
37    1969 Chris Cole                          M      Cumming        GA    64:35:00  Central Office                  
38    1217 Melissa French                      F      Buford         GA    63:40:00  South Forsyth High School       
39    1086 Becky Reynolds                      F      Cumming        GA    63:00:00  Midway Elementary               
40    2098 Rebecca Page                        F      Cumming        GA    62:55:19  Vickery Creek Elementary        
41    1543 Heidi Morea                         F      Cumming        GA    61:25:01  South Forsyth Middle School     
42    1678 J. Irvin                            M      Cumming        GA    61:25:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
43    2696 V. Naidu                            M      Suwanee        GA    61:03:59  Settles Bridge Elementary       
44    1886 BENITA GIBBONS                      F      Cumming        GA    60:48:07  Kelly Mill Elementary           
45    1417 A. Ottilo                           F      Gainesville    GA    60:48:00  Chestatee Elementary            
46    1247 Leigh Hummel                        F      Cumming        GA    60:28:33  Kelly Mill Elementary           
47    1679 J. Irvin                            M      Cumming        GA    60:21:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
48    1117 Janet Elrod                         F      Dahlonega      GA    60:08:41  Academies of Creative Education 
49    1060 Gregory Orr                         M      Cumming        GA    60:05:00  Midway Elementary               
50    1680 J. Irvin                            M      Cumming        GA    59:48:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
51    1764 Gianna Lure                         F      Cumming        GA    59:30:00  South Forsyth High School       
52    1134 Sally Campbell                      F      Cumming        GA    58:22:08  Silver City Elementary          
53    1435 Amy Harper                          F      Cumming        GA    57:55:00  Brookwood Elementary            
54    2531 Jacey Robertson                     F      Alpharetta     GA    57:28:00  Lambert High School             
55    1395 H. Adams                            M      Cumming        GA    57:00:30  Vickery Creek Elementary        
56    1458 Jan Munroe                          F      Cumming        GA    56:30:00  Midway Elementary               
57    2152 Krissy Huskey                       F      Cumming        GA    55:42:42  Alliance High School            
58    2584 Leila Fondo                         F      Cumming        GA    55:27:00  Chestatee Elementary            
59    1535 Callie Driscoll                     F      Cumming        GA    55:14:00  South Forsyth High School       
60    1138 Stephen Zack                        M      Miami Beach    FL    54:44:41  Vickery Creek Middle School     
61    1865 Kathy Houston                       F      Cumming        GA    54:01:35  North Forsyth High School       
62    2845 A. Makhmudov                        M      Alpharetta     GA    54:00:00  Midway Elementary               
63    1864 Kriss Wasel                         F      Gainesville    GA    52:11:00  Central Office                  
64    1817 Dennis Bergeron                     M      Cumming        GA    52:01:15  Lambert High School             
65    1569 Stephanie Chanoski                  F      Cumming        GA    52:00:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
66    2479 Lucia Ribeiro                       F      Cumming        GA    51:09:37  Friends of BYOT                 
67    2513 Sireesha Valluri                    F      Suwanee        GA    51:09:08  Riverwatch Middle School        
68    1791 Denise Webb                         F      Dawsonville    GA    51:00:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
69    2097 O. Brady                            M      Cumming        GA    51:00:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
70    1039 E. Houston                          M      Duluth         GA    50:39:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
71    1657 Shannon Anderson-Rush               F      Cumming        GA    50:21:06  North Forsyth High School       
72    2486 J. Drigon                           M      Suwanee        GA    50:05:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
73    1526 Susan Veal                          F      Cumming        GA    49:55:03  South Forsyth High School       
74    1090 H. Sarnovsky                        M      Alpharetta     GA    49:53:00  Brandywine Elementary           
75    2449 L. Pursley                          M      Cumming        GA    49:44:00  Chattahoochee Elementary        
76    1089 Marcus Sarnovsky                    M      Alpharetta     GA    49:38:08  Brandywine Elementary           
77    1459 Ginger Sailors                      F      Woodstock      GA    49:35:00  North Forsyth High School       
78    2405 S. Gupta                            F      Suwanee        GA    49:35:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
79    1038 Rebecca Houston                     F      Duluth         GA    49:10:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
80    2707 Amy Leggett                         F      Gainesville    GA    48:50:00  North Forsyth High School       
81    1160 MICHAEL BAILEY                      M      Cumming        GA    48:42:00  Lambert High School             
82    2068 K. Woerner                          M      Cumming        GA    48:15:00  Sawnee Elementary               
83    2416 Rhea Naidu                          F      Suwanee        GA    48:11:10  Riverwatch Middle School        
84    1088 Laura Sarnovsky                     F      Alpharetta     GA    48:08:08  Brandywine Elementary           
85    1201 Shari Frankel                       F      Cumming        GA    48:03:45  South Forsyth High School       
86    1396 Sandi Nordholz                      F      Cumming        GA    48:00:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
87    2064 Adam Duncan                         M      Cumming        GA    47:50:32  Big Creek Elementary            
88    2508 R. Patel                            M      Alpharetta     GA    47:45:00  Midway Elementary               
89    1274 Erica Schiller                      F      Suwanee        GA    47:40:53  Johns Creek Elementary          
90    1404 A. Olivieri                         F      Cumming        GA    47:10:00  Cumming Elementary              
91    1277 Michelle Abrams                     F      Suwanee        GA    47:03:20  Lambert High School             
92    1351 Jim Wiles                           M      Cumming        GA    46:45:18  Piney Grove Middle School       
93    1044 Wendy Hequembourg                   F      Cumming        GA    46:39:32  Coal Mountain Elementary        
94    1065 H. Zeitlin                          F      Cumming        GA    46:15:14  Shiloh Point Elementary         
95    2346 Michael Swerdlove                   M      Cumming        GA    45:55:40  Silver City Elementary          
96    2314 Adam Churney                        M      Cumming        GA    45:49:14  Big Creek Elementary            
97    2071 A. Carey                            M      Cumming        GA    45:45:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
98    1446 Stephanie Hammond                   F      Cumming        GA    45:42:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
99    1794 A. Georgantas                       M      Duluth         GA    45:40:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
100   1205 Laura Wilson                        F      Cumming        GA    45:10:00  South Forsyth High School       
101   2851 R. Chaudhary                        M      Suwanee        GA    45:08:04  Johns Creek Elementary          
102   2443 Allison Cardarette                  F      Alpharetta     GA    44:58:42  South Forsyth High School       
103   2858 A. Alidina                          F      Duluth         GA    44:48:33  Johns Creek Elementary          
104   1398 Karen Edwards                       F      Saint Louis    MO    43:41:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
105   1793 Pete Georgantas                     M      Duluth         GA    43:30:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
106   1739 Tony Richards                       M      Cumming        GA    43:25:05  Forsyth Central High School     
107   1530 Lisa Lomax                          F      Cumming        GA    43:20:16  Central Office                  
108   1239 Stephanie Quach                     F      Cumming        GA    43:20:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
109   2295 Ronnie McNeese                      M      Gainesville    GA    43:09:00  Liberty Middle School           
110   1313 Kyle Hadley                         M      Alpharetta     GA    43:03:00  Brandywine Elementary           
111   1174 Jennifer Lucky                      F      Grayson        GA    42:58:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
112   1140 Patrick Coffield                    M      Cumming        GA    42:45:30  Desana Middle School            
113   2376 Elaine Bourque                      F      Cumming        GA    42:31:07  Matt Elementary                 
114   2232 A. Patel                            M      Suwanee        GA    42:20:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
115   1683 Anonymous Participant               F                           42:20:00  North Forsyth High School       
116   1780 Tiffany Batts                       F      Cumming        GA    42:17:16  Poole's Mill Elementary         
117   2713 J. Compton                          M      Cumming        GA    42:17:00  Sawnee Elementary               
118   1357 Corinna Echeverria                  F      Cumming        GA    42:16:52  Lambert High School             
119   1384 Elysia Mankiewicz                   F      CUMMING        GA    42:05:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
120   2711 Nicole Russo                        F      Suwanee        GA    42:00:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
121   1841 Nora Swafford                       F      Cumming        GA    41:15:00  North Forsyth High School       
122   2275 Andrew Poor                         M      Suwanee        GA    40:15:32  South Forsyth Middle School     
123   1383 Douglas Mankiewicz                  M      Cumming        GA    40:10:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
124   1866 S. Lee                              M      Suwanee        GA    39:57:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
125   1805 Cristen Thompson                    F      Cumming        GA    39:31:00  Little Mill Middle School       
126   1120 Elizabeth Sheridan                  F      Alpharetta     GA    39:25:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
127   2377 Phil Bourque                        M      Cumming        GA    39:20:00  Matt Elementary                 
128   1276 L. Schiller                         M      Suwanee        GA    39:15:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
129   2016 Kim Driscoll                        F      Cumming        GA    39:07:20  Midway Elementary               
130   2203 Tony Collins                        M      Cumming        GA    39:07:20  Otwell Middle School            
131   1381 Wendy Barefoot                      F      Cumming        GA    39:07:00  Cumming Elementary              
132   2019 Todd McClelland                     M      Cumming        GA    39:06:09  North Forsyth Middle School     
133   1507 Mauricio Buzeta                     M      Cumming        GA    39:06:08  Piney Grove Middle School       
134   1391 Amanda Teixeira                     F      Cumming        GA    38:59:54  Vickery Creek Middle School     
135   2852 June Feng                           F      Suwanee        GA    38:50:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
136   2329 Liz Riffert                         F      Cumming        GA    38:45:05  Kelly Mill Elementary           
137   2721 Michael Martin                      M      Cumming        GA    38:20:00  Desana Middle School            
138   2781 Mike Ebert                          M      Cumming        GA    38:01:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
139   1368 Eva Major                           F      Cumming        GA    38:00:00  Midway Elementary               
140   1460 Benita Burruss                      F      Cumming        GA    37:58:43  North Forsyth High School       
141   2754 Jesse Acevedo                       M      Fort Huachuca  AZ    37:50:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
142   2289 Andrew Garner                       M      Cumming        GA    37:45:00  Silver City Elementary          
143   2651 Martha Gjurich                      F      Cumming        GA    37:10:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
144   2057 Sarrah Ellen McDonald               F      Dahlonega      GA    37:00:00  North Forsyth High School       
145   1224 Tracey Franklin                     F      Cumming        GA    36:43:00  Kelly Mill Elementary           
146   1568 Daphne Rogers                       F      Gainesville    GA    36:42:00  Midway Elementary               
147   2765 Billy Houston                       M      Duluth         GA    36:30:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
148   1157 Julie Vaughan                       F      Cumming        GA    36:00:00  Matt Elementary                 
149   2834 Joan Knight                         F      Cumming        GA    36:00:00  Chestatee Elementary            
150   2158 Kym Freeman                         F      Cumming        GA    35:56:45  Alliance High School            
151   2500 Karen Bennett                       F      Cumming        GA    35:49:52  North Forsyth Middle School     
152   1056 Jennifer Lundstrum                  F      Cumming        GA    35:43:00  Midway Elementary               
153   1755 A. Rogers                           M      Cumming        GA    35:30:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
154   1632 Steffi Legall-Riddle                F      Cumming        GA    35:18:00  South Forsyth High School       
155   2111 Kylie Maier                         F      Dawsonville    GA    35:08:15  North Forsyth High School       
156   1061 Teresa Tucker                       F      Cumming        GA    34:48:00  West Forsyth High School        
157   1874 Rhonda Harris                       F      Cumming        GA    34:46:00  Central Office                  
158   2150 Dan Kaplan                          M      Cumming        GA    34:45:00  Forsyth Central High School     
159   2766 I. Houston                          M      Duluth         GA    34:45:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
160   1230 E. Phoungphol                       F      Suwanee        GA    34:31:49  Johns Creek Elementary          
161   1461 Tim Keyser                          M      Cumming        GA    34:27:04  Central Office                  
162   1629 Lisa Argento                        F      Dawsonville    GA    34:20:00  Denmark High School             
163   1294 e. hong                             F      Suwanee        GA    34:16:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
164   1713 Dawn Dirst                          F      Cumming        GA    34:10:00  Forsyth Central High School     
165   2780 Brianna Hundt                       F      Gaiesville     GA    34:10:00  Chestatee Elementary            
166   1364 Wallace Wilson                      M      Suwanee        GA    34:03:10  Lambert High School             
167   1306 Amanda Croy                         F      Buford         GA    34:02:02  Whitlow Elementary              
168   2258 Dana Mann                           F      Cumming        GA    34:00:00  Sawnee Elementary               
169   1110 Sam Spota                           M      Cumming        GA    33:45:08  Midway Elementary               
170   2613 Ashley DePoorter                    F      Dawsonville    GA    33:25:00  Liberty Middle School           
171   1843 Addison WALDEN                      M      Cumming        GA    33:20:30  North Forsyth High School       
172   2526 P. Jamison                          F      Suwanee        GA    33:15:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
173   1067 S. Zeitlin                          F      Cumming        GA    33:05:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
174   1552 S. Bryan                            M      Cumming        GA    33:05:00  Midway Elementary               
175   2411 Trudy Liles                         F      Cumming        GA    33:00:00  Sawnee Elementary               
176   1775 Katty Kelly                         F      Cumming        GA    32:49:52  Sawnee Elementary               
177   1704 Ann-Marie Larson                    F      Alpharetta     GA    32:44:59  Big Creek Elementary            
178   1580 M. Gregory                          M      Lawrenceville  GA    32:44:00  Cumming Elementary              
179   2787 n. hong                             M      Suwanee        GA    32:38:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
180   1811 Laura Joplin                        F      Cumming        GA    32:35:00  Forsyth Central High School     
181   1527 Amy Chapple                         F      Cumming        GA    32:35:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
182   1867 S. Lee                              M      Suwanee        GA    32:33:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
183   2797 Jamie Coleman                       F      Cumming        GA    32:31:52  Board of Education              
184   1738 Heather Transue                     F      Dawsonville    GA    32:30:00  North Forsyth High School       
185   1434 A. Harper                           F      Cumming        GA    32:25:00  Brookwood Elementary            
186   2843 Matthew Brayley                     M      CUMMING        GA    32:15:00  Vickery Creek Middle School     
187   1183 Brandy Duff                         F      Cumming        GA    32:15:00  Alliance High School            
188   1173 Lisa Bruce                          F      Dawsonville    GA    32:15:00  Chestatee Elementary            
189   1141 Bridget Bryson                      F      Cumming        GA    32:09:37  Desana Middle School            
190   1676 Leslie Reynolds                     F      Cumming        GA    32:06:00  North Forsyth Middle School     
191   1402 Mary Beth Martell                   F      Cumming        GA    32:00:03  Settles Bridge Elementary       
192   1311 Courtney Johnson                    F      Duluth         GA    32:00:00  South Forsyth High School       
193   1216 Jamie White                         F      Suwanee        GA    32:00:00  Sharon Elementary               
194   1807 Jon Cheatham                        M      Cumming        GA    32:00:00  South Forsyth High School       
195   1598 Jessica Kirk                        F      Roswell        GA    32:00:00  Denmark High School             
196   1578 Anagha Inamdar                      F      Cumming        GA    31:55:00  Sharon Elementary               
197   1514 Brian Post                          M      Cumming        GA    31:49:34  Friends of BYOT                 
198   1002 Gary Davison                        M      Cumming        GA    31:45:33  Lambert High School             
199   1803 Joe Paluzzi                         M      Suwanee        GA    31:40:58  Brookwood Elementary            
200   1946 Sarah Hammond                       F      Cumming        GA    31:31:39  Chestatee Elementary            
201   1275 P. Schiller                         M      Suwanee        GA    31:30:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
202   1560 Juli Kessler                        F      Cumming        GA    31:24:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
203   2854 Kimberly Dills                      F      Dillard        GA    31:22:12  Riverwatch Middle School        
204   2145 Matthew Russo                       M      Suwanee        GA    31:22:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
205   1810 Stephen Joplin                      M      Cumming        GA    31:16:00  Forsyth Central High School     
206   1474 Stephanie Jackson                   F      Gainesville    GA    31:04:36  Piney Grove Middle School       
207   2731 B. Ruckert                          M      Buford         GA    31:01:30  Settles Bridge Elementary       
208   1628 Lisa Ross                           F      Cumming        GA    31:01:11  South Forsyth High School       
209   1261 Stephanie Reis                      F      Roswell        GA    30:55:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
210   2147 Terri Davis                         F      Cumming        GA    30:46:00  Chestatee Elementary            
211   2487 J. Drigon                           F      Suwanee        GA    30:45:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
212   2085 Krissy Gravel                       F      Cumming        GA    30:35:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
213   1196 S. Brawner                          F      Cumming        GA    30:33:00  South Forsyth High School       
214   1136 C. McMahan                          M      Cumming        GA    30:30:00  Midway Elementary               
215   2338 Alan Cline                          M      Cumming        GA    30:25:00  North Forsyth High School       
216   2061 M. Dorn                             M      Suwanee        GA    30:20:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
217   1130 Martha Greschner                    F      Cumming        GA    30:00:00  Midway Elementary               
218   2241 Julie Davis                         F      Cumming        GA    29:57:01  Midway Elementary               
219   1965 Crystal Fowler                      F      Gainesville    GA    29:53:00  North Forsyth High School       
220   1194 Shayla Brawner                      F      Cumming        GA    29:43:00  South Forsyth High School       
221   1500 Jordann Aler                        F      Cumming        GA    29:30:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
222   1837 Nate Szuberla                       M      Batavia        IL    29:29:07  Coal Mountain Elementary        
223   2771 David Kidd                          M      Buford         GA    29:24:00  Friends of BYOT                 
224   1208 Kim Raines                          F      Cumming        GA    29:06:16  Lambert High School             
225   2062 M. Dorn                             M      Suwanee        GA    29:05:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
226   1858 Michelle Garcia                     F      Sugar Hill     GA    29:01:24  Central Office                  
227   1990 Michelle Sistla                     F      Cumming        GA    28:58:35  Settles Bridge Elementary       
228   1953 Lisa Farnham                        F      Cumming        GA    28:45:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
229   2724 Angie Smith                         F      Cumming        GA    28:45:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
230   2313 Natalie Churney                     F      `              GA    28:44:51  Big Creek Elementary            
231   1418 Jamie Summerour                     F      Cumming        GA    28:35:25  North Forsyth High School       
232   2122 Amy Bartle                          F      Suwanee        GA    28:33:45  Sharon Elementary               
233   2161 Anonymous Participant               F                           28:32:16  Central Office                  
234   2171 Ricardo Vazquez Bazan               M      Duluth         GA    28:27:19  Forsyth Central High School     
235   2144 Kelle Russo                         F      Suwanee        GA    28:25:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
236   1762 Brandee Boothe                      F      Cumming        GA    28:25:00  Central Office                  
237   1229 Michael Vorick                      M      Cumming        GA    28:21:55  Kelly Mill Elementary           
238   1482 Emily Lofstrand                     F      Cumming        GA    28:16:03  Sawnee Elementary               
239   1411 S. Brayley                          F      Cumming        GA    28:15:00  Whitlow Elementary              
240   2093 Lonna Stachelczyk                   F      Alpharetta     GA    28:05:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
241   2814 Margie Royal                        F      Marietta       GA    28:01:00  North Forsyth High School       
242   2256 Susan Fagan                         F      Cumming        GA    28:00:00  Lambert High School             
243   1932 Erica Gaines                        F      Dahlonega      GA    27:57:45  North Forsyth Middle School     
244   1256 Ashleigh DeVries                    F      Cumming        GA    27:56:20  Piney Grove Middle School       
245   2718 B. Quattlebaum                      M      Alpharetta     GA    27:55:00  Midway Elementary               
246   1429 B. LeBlanc                          M      Cumming        GA    27:48:00  Midway Elementary               
247   1782 K. Batts                            F      Cumming        GA    27:40:02  Poole's Mill Elementary         
248   2785 Deidra Chadwick                     F      Cumming        GA    27:37:18  Kelly Mill Elementary           
249   2060 M. Dorn                             F      Suwanee        GA    27:35:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
250   2463 Khalil Johnson                      M      Cumming        GA    27:30:00  North Forsyth High School       
251   2436 A. Nataupsky                        M      Cumming        GA    27:15:21  Shiloh Point Elementary         
252   2574 S. Patel                            F      Cumming        GA    27:15:00  Midway Elementary               
253   1154 Brian Tworek                        M      Cumming        GA    27:15:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
254   2046 Rebekah Cox                         F      Gainesville    GA    27:15:00  Chestatee Elementary            
255   1195 Taylor Brawner                      M      Cumming        GA    27:13:03  South Forsyth High School       
256   2839 Lindy Gentis                        F      Suwanee        GA    27:08:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
257   1078 TODD EVANS                          M      Cumming        GA    27:01:00  Lakeside Middle School          
258   1954 Ingrid Burnell                      F      Cumming        GA    27:00:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
259   2245 Stacie Proffitt                     F      Cumming        GA    27:00:00  Central Office                  
260   2853 E. Gentis                           F      Suwanee        GA    27:00:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
261   1299 Bruce Lyons                         M      Cumming        GA    26:57:00  Desana Middle School            
262   2604 JJ Pineda                           F      Cumming        GA    26:56:30  North Forsyth Middle School     
263   2003 Amanda Ostrosky                     F      Jasper         GA    26:55:33  Alliance High School            
264   1346 Kayla Fauscett                      F      Cumming        GA    26:36:20  Sawnee Elementary               
265   1250 Courtney Whiteaker                  F      Cumming        GA    26:35:00  Midway Elementary               
266   1267 Gina Straub                         F      Cumming        GA    26:32:08  Coal Mountain Elementary        
267   1904 Kristy Batten                       F      Gainesville    GA    26:30:00  Sawnee Elementary               
268   1348 Mark Fisher                         M      Dawsonville    GA    26:26:10  North Forsyth High School       
269   1816 Kimberly Wright                     F      Cumming        GA    26:21:00  Lakeside Middle School          
270   2421 A. Kidd                             M      Buford         GA    26:17:00  Friends of BYOT                 
271   1550 Michel Satterfield                  M      Cumming        GA    26:09:00  Central Office                  
272   2201 E. Chatham                          F      Gainesville    GA    26:00:00  Sawnee Elementary               
273   1891 Sue Perks                           F      Cumming        GA    26:00:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
274   2585 Christopher Baker                   M      Cumming        GA    26:00:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
275   1812 Carla Rosson                        F      Dawsonville    GA    25:58:00  Matt Elementary                 
276   2146 Mary Margret Jordan                 F      Cumming        GA    25:56:13  Denmark High School             
277   1999 Tisha Murphy                        F      Cumming        GA    25:55:00  North Forsyth High School       
278   1327 Sara Fogarty                        F      Cumming        GA    25:52:02  South Forsyth High School       
279   2630 K. Muhsen                           M      Suwanee        GA    25:51:33  Johns Creek Elementary          
280   1923 John Hutchinson                     M      Cumming        GA    25:40:45  North Forsyth High School       
281   1633 Michael Riddle                      M      Cumming        GA    25:39:00  South Forsyth High School       
282   2461 Kendl Malone                        F      Cumming        GA    25:35:00  South Forsyth High School       
283   1328 LIz Chambers                        F      Cumming        GA    25:30:00  Lakeside Middle School          
284   2825 Christine Snead                     F      Gainesville    GA    25:28:05  Central Office                  
285   2134 Jennifer Wilson                     F      Suwanee        GA    25:26:32  Lambert High School             
286   2813 Tim Tidwell                         M      Cumming        GA    25:16:32  Alliance High School            
287   1237 Kelsey Parent                       F      Buford         GA    25:15:00  South Forsyth High School       
288   2247 Julie Benvenuto                     F      Dawsonville    GA    25:06:52  Haw Creek Elementary            
289   2370 Keith Martin                        M      Cumming        GA    25:05:00  Academies of Creative Education 
290   1497 C. Naile                            M      Cumming        GA    25:05:00  Central Office                  
291   1529 Kelly Dodd                          F      Cumming        GA    25:04:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
292   1825 Steve Hequembourg                   M      Naperville     IL    24:59:47  Coal Mountain Elementary        
293   2321 Hailey Brock                        F      Cumming        GA    24:55:00  North Forsyth High School       
294   2714 J. Compton                          M      Cumming        GA    24:50:00  Sawnee Elementary               
295   1623 Robin Clements                      F      Duluth         GA    24:44:00  Sawnee Elementary               
296   2455 Terry Hempelman                     M      Suwanee        GA    24:41:30  Johns Creek Elementary          
297   2632 Dakota Martin                       M      Cumming        GA    24:35:00  North Forsyth High School       
298   1483 David Reed                          M      Cumming        GA    24:29:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
299   1836 Laura Szuberla                      F      Batavia        IL    24:28:08  Coal Mountain Elementary        
300   1066 Kathryn Zeitlin                     F      Cumming        GA    24:25:06  Shiloh Point Elementary         
301   1393 Elizabeth Ramminger                 F      Alpharetta     GA    24:17:35  Brandywine Elementary           
302   1792 Adrianne Georgantas                 F      Duluth         GA    24:15:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
303   2168 Doreen Mastley                      F      Cumming        GA    24:10:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
304   1498 J. Naile                            M      Cumming        GA    24:10:00  Central Office                  
305   2437 J. Nataupsky                        M      Cumming        GA    24:09:16  Shiloh Point Elementary         
306   1069 Bradley Robertson                   M      Sugar Hill     GA    24:06:00  Sharon Elementary               
307   1808 Jonathan Dintino                    M      Cumming        GA    24:00:00  North Forsyth High School       
308   1806 Gwen Cheatham                       F      Cumming        GA    24:00:00  West Forsyth High School        
309   2645 Alicia Burgum                       F      Alpharetta     GA    24:00:00  Midway Elementary               
310   2593 N. Yammada                          F      Suwanee        GA    24:00:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
311   2636 S. Karjalainen                      F      Suwanee        GA    23:55:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
312   2637 S. Karjalainen                      F      Suwanee        GA    23:55:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
313   2682 K. Fleury                           F      Suwanee        GA    23:55:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
314   1074 Gina Thompson                       F      Cumming        GA    23:53:52  Matt Elementary                 
315   1234 Martha Chatlen                      F      Alpharetta     GA    23:50:00  Forsyth Central High School     
316   1392 Amy Knapp                           F      Cumming        GA    23:47:07  Brandywine Elementary           
317   1034 Janna Shacklett                     F      Cumming        GA    23:44:00  Friends of BYOT                 
318   1533 Ali Godwin                          F      Alpharetta     GA    23:36:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
319   1634 April Brannigan                     F      Suwanee        GA    23:35:00  South Forsyth High School       
320   2681 M. Fleury                           F      Suwanee        GA    23:30:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
321   2259 France Ceasar Subido                M      Alpharetta     GA    23:21:11  Midway Elementary               
322   1579 Kathy Gregory                       F      Lawrenceville  GA    23:19:00  Cumming Elementary              
323   1881 Charlotte Prater                    F      Alpharetta     GA    23:19:00  North Forsyth High School       
324   1957 R. Woodruff                         F      Cumming        GA    23:15:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
325   1226 Tennille Walsh                      F      Alpharetta     GA    23:15:00  Kelly Mill Elementary           
326   1612 Mike Beckley                        M      Canton         GA    23:12:00  South Forsyth High School       
327   2212 Megan Thompson                      F      Cumming        GA    23:10:00  Lakeside Middle School          
328   2018 Liz Foxhall                         F      Cumming        GA    23:04:00  West Forsyth High School        
329   1178 Melissa Wilson                      F      Buford         GA    23:02:14  Lambert High School             
330   2498 Shelly Malone                       F      Cumming        GA    23:01:00  North Forsyth Middle School     
331   2361 Emily Castleberry                   F      Cumming        GA    23:00:00  Chestatee Elementary            
332   2425 A. Perry                            F      Cumming        GA    23:00:00  Chestatee Elementary            
333   2309 P. Balaji Sandilya                  F      Alpharetta     GA    22:55:00  Midway Elementary               
334   1331 Jessica Younghouse                  F      Dawsonville    GA    22:54:43  North Forsyth High School       
335   2007 Erika Ralph                         F      Alpharetta     GA    22:53:02  Denmark High School             
336   2129 Kaleb Hammond                       M      Cumming        GA    22:50:00  South Forsyth High School       
337   2128 Cindy Durand                        F      Cumming        GA    22:50:00  Chestatee Elementary            
338   1414 Ashley Siuta                        F      Cumming        GA    22:42:29  Lambert High School             
339   2023 Erinne Aponte                       F      Cumming        GA    22:42:00  North Forsyth High School       
340   1156 Jessica Strader                     F      Buford         GA    22:30:57  Desana Middle School            
341   1176 Kimberly Barnes                     F      Suwanee        GA    22:30:00  Lambert High School             
342   1684 Stephen Nelson                      M      Cumming        GA    22:30:00  North Forsyth High School       
343   2076 Bonnie Lee                          F      Cumming        GA    22:20:12  Chestatee Elementary            
344   1826 Judy Hequembourg                    F      Naperville     IL    22:10:25  Coal Mountain Elementary        
345   1248 Josh Owens                          M      Gainesville    GA    22:08:00  North Forsyth High School       
346   1403 Genelle Olivieri                    F      Cumming        GA    22:07:53  Cumming Elementary              
347   2622 Sarah Kielhorn                      F      Cumming        GA    22:07:00  Midway Elementary               
348   2222 Jennifer Canavan                    F      Cumming        GA    22:03:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
349   2616 Tamerah Jones                       F      Flowery Branch GA    22:00:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
350   2308 Tessa Kamat                         F      Cumming        GA    22:00:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
351   2561 E. Naile                            F      Cumming        GA    21:55:00  Central Office                  
352   1046 Kristin Dixon                       F      Cumming        GA    21:53:13  Coal Mountain Elementary        
353   2403 Elizabeth Bannerman                 F      Cumming        GA    21:53:00  Big Creek Elementary            
354   2450 Tanya Wright                        F      Cumming        GA    21:53:00  Chestatee Elementary            
355   1339 Marissa Wood                        F      Cumming        GA    21:50:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
356   1433 S. Gandra                           M      Cumming        GA    21:41:00  Midway Elementary               
357   1170 Tara Stiffler                       F      Cumming        GA    21:38:00  Matt Elementary                 
358   2664 Kelley Branan                       F      Duluth         GA    21:35:59  Brookwood Elementary            
359   1033 Jeff Bearden                        M      Cumming        GA    21:30:00  Friends of BYOT                 
360   1149 Ken Boling                          M      Cumming        GA    21:27:51  Poole's Mill Elementary         
361   2434 Linda Newman                        F      Cumming        GA    21:27:15  Shiloh Point Elementary         
362   1280 Brittany Knoup                      F      Cumming        GA    21:25:23  Big Creek Elementary            
363   2296 Francie Chambers                    F      Ellijay        GA    21:24:15  Liberty Middle School           
364   2446 Jennifer Sewell                     F      Cumming        GA    21:20:00  Central Office                  
365   1338 Jamie Clark                         F      Cumming        GA    21:16:51  North Forsyth High School       
366   2094 Alex Stachelczyk                    M      Alpharetta     GA    21:15:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
367   1445 B. Austin                           M      Cumming        GA    21:13:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
368   2236 Lexi Contigiani                     F      Atlanta        GA    21:12:57  Brookwood Elementary            
369   2126 Cassidy Moreau                      F      Cumming        GA    21:12:00  North Forsyth High School       
370   1379 L. Weart                            F      Gainesville    GA    21:10:00  Chestatee Elementary            
371   1933 Jason Landers                       M      Cumming        GA    21:07:50  North Forsyth Middle School     
372   2502 M. Harrell                          F      Suwanee        GA    21:02:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
373   2107 Donna Padgett                       F      Suwanee        GA    21:00:03  Riverwatch Middle School        
374   1206 Mary Bryant                         F      Cumming        GA    20:51:00  Lambert High School             
375   1127 Lisa Oswald                         F      Gainesville    GA    20:44:00  Alliance High School            
376   2688 Karen Price                         F      Cumming        GA    20:43:17  South Forsyth Middle School     
377   1330 Mary Jaugstetter                    F      Cumming        GA    20:42:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
378   2086 Suzie Dominique                     F      Cumming        GA    20:40:23  Kelly Mill Elementary           
379   2777 Maria Iishiba                       F      Cumming        GA    20:34:00  Lakeside Middle School          
380   2521 A. Frilot                           F      Sugar Hill     GA    20:25:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
381   2716 R. Mathis                           M      Suwanee        GA    20:20:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
382   2383 Russ Ivey                           M      Cumming        GA    20:19:23  North Forsyth High School       
383   1849 Sofia Sanchez-Forsbach              F      Gainesville    GA    20:15:00  Little Mill Middle School       
384   1547 Melissa McCance                     F      Cumming        GA    20:10:28  South Forsyth High School       
385   1421 Heidi Archer                        F      Cumming        GA    20:07:00  North Forsyth High School       
386   2678 Angela Armbruster                   F      Saint Louis    MO    20:05:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
387   1181 Brent Odum                          M      Cumming        GA    20:04:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
388   1781 C. Batts                            F      Cumming        GA    20:01:25  Liberty Middle School           
389   2103 Dawn Cantrell                       F      Cumming        GA    20:00:00  Chattahoochee Elementary        
390   1685 Jessica Nelson                      F      Cumming        GA    20:00:00  North Forsyth High School       
391   1441 Angela Vallier                      F      Gainesville    GA    20:00:00  Midway Elementary               
392   2504 Alisa Wolfrom                       F      Cumming        GA    19:55:20  Lakeside Middle School          
393   2657 Raymond Thomas                      M      Gainesville    GA    19:55:00  North Forsyth High School       
394   1380 G. Weart                            F      Gainesville    GA    19:55:00  Chestatee Elementary            
395   1378 A. Weart                            M      Gainesville    GA    19:55:00  Chestatee Elementary            
396   1947 Krisi Pilling                       F      Cumming        GA    19:45:00  North Forsyth High School       
397   1797 Joanna Anderson                     F      Cumming        GA    19:45:00  Kelly Mill Elementary           
398   2523 Claire Nussbaum                     F      Cumming        GA    19:43:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
399   1367 Angie Loftus                        F      Cumming        GA    19:40:00  North Forsyth High School       
400   2760 Jonathan Lipscomb                   M      Cumming        GA    19:39:53  Shiloh Point Elementary         
401   2422 Denise Feinstein                    F      Suwanee        GA    19:25:20  Johns Creek Elementary          
402   1863 Nicole Landon                       F      Alpharetta     GA    19:25:00  South Forsyth High School       
403   2054 Cindy Carroll                       F      Cumming        GA    19:25:00  Desana Middle School            
404   2860 A. Venkatdas                        F      Duluth         GA    19:22:03  Johns Creek Elementary          
405   2465 A. Johnson                          F      Cumming        GA    19:17:00  Liberty Middle School           
406   2190 Kim Varner                          F      Alpharetta     GA    19:15:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
407   1733 sue norris                          F      Cumming        GA    19:15:00  Big Creek Elementary            
408   1563 Ali Parker                          F      Cumming        GA    19:10:54  Lakeside Middle School          
409   2330 J. Riffert                          M      Cumming        GA    19:01:13  Kelly Mill Elementary           
410   1588 Aaron Archambeau                    M      Alpharetta     GA    19:01:00  Denmark High School             
411   1207 Kelly Bryant                        M      Cumming        GA    19:00:00  Lambert High School             
412   2459 M. Luca                             F      Suwanee        GA    19:00:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
413   2774 E. Krohn                            F      Cumming        GA    19:00:00  Sawnee Elementary               
414   1304 Mark Karen                          M      Suwanee        GA    18:50:01  Denmark High School             
415   1795 Rhonda Abreu                        F      Gainesville    GA    18:47:54  North Forsyth High School       
416   2458 L. Hempelman                        F      Suwanee        GA    18:46:16  Johns Creek Elementary          
417   2108 Lidia Romero                        F      Suwanee        GA    18:45:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
418   1742 Linda Ebert                         F      Cumming        GA    18:40:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
419   1365 James Tigue                         M      Suwanee        GA    18:38:58  Lambert High School             
420   1427 Michael Graham                      M      Gainesville    GA    18:38:32  North Forsyth High School       
421   1589 Sara Archambeau                     F      Alpharetta     GA    18:37:00  Denmark High School             
422   2484 Surya Chiravarapu                   M      Alpharetta     GA    18:35:00  Midway Elementary               
423   2577 M. Bagade                           F      Cumming        GA    18:35:00  Midway Elementary               
424   1870 Rob Mory                            M      Atlanta        GA    18:34:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
425   1558 Shanna Rome                         F      Cumming        GA    18:31:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
426   2598 Kristen Barinowski                  F      Cumming        GA    18:30:00  Sharon Elementary               
427   2409 Carol Dixon                         F      Alpharetta     GA    18:30:00  Desana Middle School            
428   1359 Sally Franklin                      F      Cumming        GA    18:30:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
429   1517 Liz Rushton                         F      Cumming        GA    18:30:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
430   1298 E. Shirley                          F      Cumming        GA    18:30:00  Sharon Elementary               
431   1121 R. Sheridan                         F      Alpharetta     GA    18:28:00  Brandywine Elementary           
432   2298 Christy Vaughn                      F      Ball Ground    GA    18:25:15  Poole's Mill Elementary         
433   1260 Jenny Owens                         F      Cumming        GA    18:25:00  Matt Elementary                 
434   1366 Brittany Tigue                      F      Suwanee        GA    18:25:00  Lambert High School             
435   2804 Melissa Stone                       F      Suwanee        GA    18:25:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
436   2776 S. Orif                             F      Suwanee        GA    18:23:15  Settles Bridge Elementary       
437   2053 Robin Watson                        F      Cumming        GA    18:23:00  North Forsyth High School       
438   2744 Shannon Blasick                     F      Cumming        GA    18:22:00  Matt Elementary                 
439   2008 Colin Ralph                         M      Alpharetta     GA    18:15:01  Denmark High School             
440   2862 A. Le                               M      Suwanee        GA    18:10:02  Johns Creek Elementary          
441   2586 Lisa Higginbotham                   F      Flowery Branch GA    18:10:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
442   1945 Amanda Pruitt                       F      Cumming        GA    18:08:00  Chestatee Elementary            
443   2667 Tony Negus                          M      Cumming        GA    18:07:20  North Forsyth High School       
444   1132 Kim Sarfaty                         F      Cumming        GA    18:07:00  Chestatee Elementary            
445   2026 Rebecca Morris                      F      Suwanee        GA    18:05:20  Johns Creek Elementary          
446   1035 Ronnie Shacklett                    M      Cumming        GA    18:03:40  Friends of BYOT                 
447   2772 Christy Krohn                       F      Cumming        GA    17:58:39  Sawnee Elementary               
448   1565 Susan Smith                         F      Cumming        GA    17:55:00  Alliance High School            
449   1976 Anonymous Participant               F                           17:51:07  North Forsyth High School       
450   1314 G. Hadley                           M      Alpharetta     GA    17:50:00  Brandywine Elementary           
451   2779 Alisa McIntire                      F      Cumming        GA    17:45:00  Sawnee Elementary               
452   1716 Daphne John                         F      Cumming        GA    17:43:00  Forsyth Central High School     
453   1109 Chris Pruitt                        F      Cumming        GA    17:42:15  Midway Elementary               
454   1577 RHETT EXLEY                         M      Cumming        GA    17:42:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
455   2310 Erika Ford                          F      Alpharetta     GA    17:37:00  North Forsyth High School       
456   1496 Sarah Otto                          F      Cumming        GA    17:37:00  Lambert High School             
457   1071 Stacey Scarbrough                   F      Gainesville    GA    17:35:00  Alliance High School            
458   1979 Gail Richardson                     F      Cumming        GA    17:35:00  North Forsyth High School       
459   1472 Kelcie Thomas                       F      Cumming        GA    17:32:45  Piney Grove Middle School       
460   1950 Jolie Creuser                       F      Suwanee        GA    17:21:57  Lambert High School             
461   1048 Kerry Masterson                     F      Cumming        GA    17:12:00  Academies of Creative Education 
462   1996 Sharon Nizialek                     F      Gainesville    GA    17:05:35  Chestatee Elementary            
463   1075 Kayla Duncan                        F      Cumming        GA    17:01:50  Central Office                  
464   2030 Jennifer Brown                      F      Ball Ground    GA    17:00:00  Midway Elementary               
465   2265 Matt Aycock                         M      Dawsonville    GA    16:55:00  Silver City Elementary          
466   1909 A. Singhal                          M      Suwanee        GA    16:50:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
467   1575 Kathy Budge                         F      Cumming        GA    16:49:19  South Forsyth Middle School     
468   2701 Laura Miranda                       F      Cumming        GA    16:46:29  Cumming Elementary              
469   2618 Laura Roberts                       F      Cumming        GA    16:46:00  South Forsyth High School       
470   1586 Shari McAninch                      F      Cumming        GA    16:45:22  South Forsyth Middle School     
471   1316 S. Cook                             F      Cumming        GA    16:45:00  Chestatee Elementary            
472   1115 Amy Miller                          F      Cumming        GA    16:45:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
473   1986 Kathleen Hoffman                    F      Dawsonville    GA    16:38:12  Poole's Mill Elementary         
474   2538 Emily Flack                         F      Cumming        GA    16:38:00  Chestatee Elementary            
475   2037 Candice Kidd                        F      buford         GA    16:35:00  Big Creek Elementary            
476   1340 Mary Westlake                       F      Alpharetta     GA    16:33:00  Brandywine Elementary           
477   2337 A. Lather                           F      Lawrenceville  GA    16:30:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
478   1840 Jess Swafford                       M      Cumming        GA    16:25:00  North Forsyth High School       
479   1658 Erica Nelson                        F      Cumming        GA    16:25:00  Denmark High School             
480   1994 Paige Fairbanks                     F      Cumming        GA    16:25:00  North Forsyth High School       
481   2424 Angela Perry                        F      Cumming        GA    16:20:00  Chestatee Elementary            
482   1735 C. Shariett                         M      Alpharetta     GA    16:15:30  Brookwood Elementary            
483   1444 A. Austin                           F      Cumming        GA    16:15:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
484   1387 Michelle Bennett                    F      Cumming        GA    16:13:00  Midway Elementary               
485   2855 A. Le                               F      Suwanee        GA    16:10:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
486   1341 Christian Brewer                    M      Dawsonville    GA    16:10:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
487   1468 Pam Pajerski                        F      Cumming        GA    16:05:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
488   2195 Becky Dean                          F      Cumming        GA    16:02:21  Forsyth Central High School     
489   2509 Ranita Christopher                  F      Auburn         GA    16:00:00  North Forsyth High School       
490   2020 Carolyn Craddock                    F      Gainesville    GA    16:00:00  Chestatee Elementary            
491   1820 Hunter Gerberding                   M      Cumming        GA    16:00:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
492   1636 Mary Catherine Adam                 F      Cumming        GA    15:55:00  Midway Elementary               
493   1732 Suzanne Pitz                        F      Cumming        GA    15:54:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
494   2322 Emelie Ortiz                        F      Cumming        GA    15:50:27  Sawnee Elementary               
495   1315 L. Hadley                           M      Alpharetta     GA    15:45:00  Brandywine Elementary           
496   1452 Johona Marable                      F      Suwanee        GA    15:44:15  Brookwood Elementary            
497   1869 Peyton Maddox                       F      Atlanta        GA    15:43:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
498   2022 Rachel Allen                        F      Duluth         GA    15:40:00  South Forsyth High School       
499   2056 Emily Dutton                        F      Cumming        GA    15:38:20  Chestatee Elementary            
500   2239 Greg Salloum                        M      Dawsonville    GA    15:35:00  Alliance High School            
501   1549 Laura Golota                        F      Gainesville    GA    15:35:00  Silver City Elementary          
502   1062 Sandi Abbott                        F      Cumming        GA    15:30:00  Central Office                  
503   2194 Jenny Gilmore                       F      Cumming        GA    15:30:00  Alliance High School            
504   1852 P. Pentela                          F      Alpharetta     GA    15:30:00  Midway Elementary               
505   1958 Andrea Woodruff                     F      Cumming        GA    15:30:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
506   1489 Robert Bell                         M      Cumming        GA    15:30:00  Vickery Creek Elementary        
507   2320 K. Mishra                           F      Alpharetta     GA    15:30:00  Midway Elementary               
508   2160 Julie Hubbard                       F      Cumming        GA    15:30:00  Chestatee Elementary            
509   1862 Todd Armistead                      M      Cumming        GA    15:29:23  Lakeside Middle School          
510   2673 Jenelle Crocker                     F      Alpharetta     GA    15:29:19  Johns Creek Elementary          
511   1513 Shannon Post                        F      CummingCumming GA    15:27:46  Forsyth Central High School     
512   1076 Molly Murphy                        F      Cumming        GA    15:25:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
513   1476 Theresa Witalis                     F      Cumming        GA    15:19:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
514   2433 Elizabeth Bickford                  F      Dawsonville    GA    15:16:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
515   2576 Brad Kudlas                         M      Dawsonville    GA    15:15:00  North Forsyth High School       
516   2602 Christina Okland                    F      Cumming        GA    15:14:05  Riverwatch Middle School        
517   1740 Bethany Blumenshine                 F      Cumming        GA    15:12:00  Academies of Creative Education 
518   1839 Amanda Swafford                     F      Cumming        GA    15:10:00  North Forsyth High School       
519   1630 Lara Edwards                        F      Gainesville    GA    15:08:00  North Forsyth High School       
520   1554 Daneen Daws                         F      Cumming        GA    15:05:00  South Forsyth High School       
521   2307 R. Kyranakis                        M      Cumming        GA    15:00:00  Vickery Creek Middle School     
522   1124 amy atkins                          F      Alpharetta     GA    15:00:00  Vickery Creek Middle School     
523   1556 Sally Campbell                      F      Cumming        GA    14:59:56  Otwell Middle School            
524   1674 Jim Cahill                          M      Dawsonville    GA    14:55:00  North Forsyth High School       
525   1551 Ayumi Bryan                         F      Cumming        GA    14:50:00  Midway Elementary               
526   2156 Cathy Sitaras                       F      Cumming        GA    14:48:00  Lambert High School             
527   1245 Josh Lowe                           M      Cumming        GA    14:47:16  Forsyth Central High School     
528   1927 J. Sanocki                          M      Cumming        GA    14:45:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
529   1072 Megan Horsley                       F      Cumming        GA    14:45:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
530   2179 Krista Knier                        F      Cumming        GA    14:45:00  Midway Elementary               
531   2261 Christine Taylor                    F      Suwanee        GA    14:42:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
532   1095 Ruth Allen                          F      Alpharetta     GA    14:38:54  Central Office                  
533   1900 Staci Johnson                       F      Dahlonega      GA    14:30:14  North Forsyth High School       
534   1955 Lindsey Jones                       F      Cumming        GA    14:30:00  Big Creek Elementary            
535   1769 Julie Remenick                      F      Cumming        GA    14:30:00  Vickery Creek Elementary        
536   1420 Allie Corley                        F      Cumming        GA    14:30:00  North Forsyth High School       
537   2248 Madison Maloney                     F      Cumming        GA    14:27:00  Sawnee Elementary               
538   2033 Patricia Gilmartin                  F      Cumming        GA    14:23:00  West Forsyth High School        
539   1443 Kim Cheney                          F      Cumming        GA    14:22:26  North Forsyth High School       
540   2848 L. Francesconi                      F      Suwanee        GA    14:19:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
541   1698 Angela Satterfield                  F      Alpharetta     GA    14:15:00  Denmark High School             
542   2676 Courtney Dougan                     F      Gainesville    GA    14:15:00  Chestatee Elementary            
543   2120 Christy Mooneyham                   F      Gainesville    GA    14:15:00  Chestatee Elementary            
544   1652 Becky Chatham                       F      Gainesville    GA    14:08:00  Sawnee Elementary               
545   2315 A. Churney                          M      Cumming        GA    14:08:00  Big Creek Elementary            
546   1312 Louisa Hadley                       F      Alpharetta     GA    14:05:00  Brandywine Elementary           
547   1721 Janice Kochevar                     F      Gainesville    GA    14:01:00  Alliance High School            
548   1729 Kisha Thomas                        F      Cumming        GA    14:00:58  North Forsyth High School       
549   1728 Keith Thomas                        M      Cumming        GA    14:00:55  North Forsyth High School       
550   1029 P. Samineni                         M      Cumming        GA    14:00:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
551   2052 Caiti Maddox                        F      Gainesville    GA    14:00:00  Midway Elementary               
552   1336 Kyle Burnsed                        M      Cumming        GA    13:55:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
553   1185 Molly Asp                           F      Cumming        GA    13:55:00  Midway Elementary               
554   2036 Jessica Cheatham                    F      Cumming        GA    13:52:00  North Forsyth Middle School     
555   1036 C. Shacklett                        F      Cumming        GA    13:51:00  Friends of BYOT                 
556   1246 Bob CARNAROLI                       M      Cumming        GA    13:50:00  North Forsyth High School       
557   1288 Brandy Pittman                      F      Cumming        GA    13:48:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
558   2737 S. Kapoor                           M      Suwanee        GA    13:47:13  Johns Creek Elementary          
559   2489 John Tienken                        M      Cumming        GA    13:44:00  Big Creek Elementary            
560   2568 Robin Mitchell                      F      Cumming        GA    13:44:00  Chestatee Elementary            
561   1608 Allie Baccari                       F      Cumming        GA    13:39:05  Piney Grove Middle School       
562   2769 Joel Townsend                       M      Cumming        GA    13:37:59  Silver City Elementary          
563   1814 Sandra Bice                         F      Cumming        GA    13:36:27  Shiloh Point Elementary         
564   1058 Sarah Bohm                          F      Canton         GA    13:36:00  Midway Elementary               
565   2123 Melanie Zabetakis                   F      Cumming        GA    13:36:00  Midway Elementary               
566   2051 Debra McCormick                     F      Buford         GA    13:30:00  Alliance High School            
567   1600 Tammie Hennelly                     F      Alpharetta     GA    13:30:00  Denmark High School             
568   1934 Laura Fedorchuk                     F      Cumming        GA    13:29:00  Kelly Mill Elementary           
569   2133 Lori Faulkner                       F      Cumming        GA    13:26:00  Chestatee Elementary            
570   1706 Anne-Rose Hester                    F      Jasper         GA    13:20:00  Forsyth Central High School     
571   1531 Lisa Newberry                       F      Cumming        GA    13:20:00  South Forsyth High School       
572   1534 Kristi Driscoll                     F      Cumming        GA    13:19:07  South Forsyth High School       
573   1284 Sarah Jagiela                       F      Alpharetta     GA    13:16:27  Brookwood Elementary            
574   2090 Crystal Vazquez                     F      Cumming        GA    13:16:23  Chattahoochee Elementary        
575   1128 Jon Oswald                          M      Gainesville    GA    13:15:00  Alliance High School            
576   2426 A. Perry                            F      Cumming        GA    13:15:00  Chestatee Elementary            
577   1253 Jennifer Hodge                      F      Cumming        GA    13:15:00  Poole's Mill Elementary         
578   2164 Ann Hicks                           F      Suwanee        GA    13:15:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
579   1516 Kassie Smith                        F      Alpharetta     GA    13:10:00  South Forsyth High School       
580   2522 H. Frilot                           M      Sugar Hill     GA    13:05:00  Sharon Elementary               
581   1428 Melissa Brochu-Lipham               F      Cumming        GA    13:03:00  Midway Elementary               
582   2226 Samantha Bradley                    F      Cumming        GA    13:00:00  West Forsyth High School        
583   2566 Tiffany Warbington                  F      Gainesville    GA    13:00:00  Daves Creek Elementary          
584   1771 C. Remenick                         F      Cumming        GA    13:00:00  Vickery Creek Elementary        
585   1770 Brian Remenick                      M      Cumming        GA    13:00:00  Vickery Creek Elementary        
586   2073 Andrew Livingston                   M      Cumming        GA    12:55:00  Midway Elementary               
587   1537 Anupam Goli                         M      Cumming        GA    12:54:33  Forsyth Central High School     
588   1451 A. Marable                          M      Suwanee        GA    12:52:00  Brookwood Elementary            
589   2558 Denise Abreu                        F      Suwanee        GA    12:50:00  Cumming Elementary              
590   1882 Jennifer Vogt                       F      Cumming        GA    12:49:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
591   2142 Amanda Schlomm                      F      Cumming        GA    12:46:06  North Forsyth Middle School     
592   2481 V. Chiravarapu                      F      Alpharetta     GA    12:45:10  Midway Elementary               
593   1901 Travis Johnson                      M      Dahlonega      GA    12:45:07  North Forsyth High School       
594   2763 M. Fukuzato                         M      Cumming        GA    12:45:00  Whitlow Elementary              
595   2131 Luke Hammond                        M      Cumming        GA    12:45:00  South Forsyth High School       
596   1978 Nick Tucker                         M      Roswell        GA    12:45:00  North Forsyth High School       
597   1772 A. Remenick                         F      Cumming        GA    12:45:00  Vickery Creek Elementary        
598   1723 S. McCormick                        M      Cumming        GA    12:35:00  Brookwood Elementary            
599   2349 Jennifer Sirko                      F      Cumming        GA    12:34:08  Chestatee Elementary            
600   1263 Lennox Balog                        F      Alpharetta     GA    12:33:00  North Forsyth High School       
601   2507 Manny Avella                        F      Cumming        GA    12:30:00  Silver City Elementary          
602   2418 Dana Jenkins                        F      Cumming        GA    12:30:00  Chestatee Elementary            
603   2387 Heather Holzapfel                   F      Cumming        GA    12:30:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
604   1184 Eve Phillips                        F      Dawsonville    GA    12:27:35  Forsyth Central High School     
605   2365 Kate Fanning                        F      Alpharetta     GA    12:21:21  Denmark High School             
606   1930 Mallory Skinner                     F      Cumming        GA    12:20:00  Chestatee Elementary            
607   2864 Carla Yonk                          F      Cumming        GA    12:20:00  South Forsyth High School       
608   2257 Cheryle Gelfand                     F      Cumming        GA    12:18:00  Midway Elementary               
609   1951 Aryan Nighojkar                     M      Alpharetta     GA    12:15:00  Alliance High School            
610   2217 Serena Bradbury                     F      Marietta       GA    12:15:00  West Forsyth High School        
611   1371 Emily Lewandowski                   F      Cumming        GA    12:15:00  Lambert High School             
612   1890 Dana Hart                           F      Cumming        GA    12:15:00  Whitlow Elementary              
613   2169 Erin Medved                         F      Alpharetta     GA    12:13:00  Lambert High School             
614   1885 Randy Herrin                        M      Cumming        GA    12:08:05  North Forsyth High School       
615   1712 Whitney Stewart                     F      Sugar Hill     GA    12:05:00  Big Creek Elementary            
616   1653 Eric Wildes                         M      Gainesville    GA    12:01:00  North Forsyth High School       
617   2795 bert durand                         M      Cumming        GA    12:00:00  North Forsyth Middle School     
618   2130 J. Austin                           M      Cumming        GA    12:00:00  Lakeside Middle School          
619   1830 Melissa Otwell                      F      Cumming        GA    12:00:00  Matt Elementary                 
620   2200 Terri North                         F      Alpharetta     GA    12:00:00  Desana Middle School            
621   1616 Laureen Krawiec                     F      Cumming        GA    11:59:45  Desana Middle School            
622   2832 Santhoshi Ramya Swetha Yelisetti    F      Alpharetta     GA    11:58:00  Midway Elementary               
623   1714 Asheley Bell                        F      Cumming        GA    11:55:00  Forsyth Central High School     
624   2136 M. Sarfaty                          M      Cumming        GA    11:55:00  Chestatee Elementary            
625   2356 Kami White                          F      Cumming        GA    11:47:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
626   2178 N. Knier                            F      Cumming        GA    11:45:03  Midway Elementary               
627   2316 F. Churney                          M      Cumming        GA    11:45:00  Big Creek Elementary            
628   1049 Tim Masterson                       M      Cumming        GA    11:41:00  Academies of Creative Education 
629   1259 Jamie Barnes                        F      Cumming        GA    11:41:00  Matt Elementary                 
630   2752 Heather Dunn                        F      Cumming        GA    11:40:00  Mashburn Elementary             
631   2301 Julie Stephens                      F      Cumming        GA    11:40:00  Lakeside Middle School          
632   1859 Jennifer Armistead                  F      Cumming        GA    11:37:27  Lakeside Middle School          
633   1595 Kerry Hartshorn                     F      Alpharetta     GA    11:37:12  Denmark High School             
634   2353 Heather Riley                       M      Cumming        GA    11:35:00  North Forsyth High School       
635   1108 Beth Godfrey                        F      Roswell        GA    11:34:00  Midway Elementary               
636   1766 Amy Robbins                         F      Cumming        GA    11:32:04  Whitlow Elementary              
637   1818 Kenya Mattie                        F      Cumming        GA    11:30:00  North Forsyth High School       
638   1232 Tracey Fetting                      F      Cumming        GA    11:24:00  Kelly Mill Elementary           
639   1333 John Major                          M      Canton         GA    11:20:00  North Forsyth High School       
640   1426 Joan Graham                         F      Gainesville    GA    11:20:00  North Forsyth High School       
641   1485 Erica Reed                          F      Cumming        GA    11:16:30  North Forsyth Middle School     
642   1354 Dane Forlenza                       M      Buford         GA    11:15:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
643   2492 Jennfer Davies                      F      Decatur        GA    11:14:00  Vickery Creek Middle School     
644   1926 Julie Sanocki                       F      Cumming        GA    11:13:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
645   1889 Wendy Martin                        F      Suwanee        GA    11:10:00  Alliance High School            
646   1064 Selena Womac                        F      Cumming        GA    11:09:00  Desana Middle School            
647   1591 E. Archambeau                       F      Alpharetta     GA    11:05:00  Denmark High School             
648   1540 Kenzie Miller                       F      Cumming        GA    11:05:00  Otwell Middle School            
649   2229 Felice Scholtes                     F      Cumming        GA    11:05:00  Matt Elementary                 
650   2444 Ashley Johnessee                    F      Cumming        GA    11:00:00  Lambert High School             
651   1850 Tom Covington                       M      Cumming        GA    11:00:00  North Forsyth High School       
652   1834 S. Lauterbach                       F      CUMMING        GA    11:00:00  Silver City Elementary          
653   1081 Sarah Bayer                         F      Cumming        GA    10:58:24  Lakeside Middle School          
654   1102 Whitney Adams                       F      Calhoun        GA    10:58:00  North Forsyth High School       
655   2065 Lisa White                          F      Cumming        GA    10:55:00  Matt Elementary                 
656   1671 Ashley Shorter                      F      Cumming        GA    10:54:00  North Forsyth High School       
657   1942 Stephanie Klovstad                  F      Cumming        GA    10:50:00  South Forsyth Middle School     
658   1382 Ann Berry                           F      Alpharetta     GA    10:48:00  Lambert High School             
659   2043 Dani Ritacco                        F      Cumming        GA    10:47:00  North Forsyth High School       
660   1153 Alison Tworek                       F      Cumming        GA    10:46:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
661   1158 Chelsey Bucherati                   F      Stone Mountain GA    10:45:00  Lambert High School             
662   1344 Rebecca Hewitt                      F      Cumming        GA    10:42:00  South Forsyth High School       
663   2196 Katie Newman                        F      Cumming        GA    10:40:44  Central Office                  
664   2611 Anonymous Participant               F                           10:40:00  Riverwatch Middle School        
665   1809 Kristine Joplin                     F      Cumming        GA    10:37:14  Forsyth Central High School     
666   1956 William Woodruff                    M      Cumming        GA    10:36:00  Haw Creek Elementary            
667   2366 Kara Merck                          F      Atlanta        GA    10:30:00  Sharon Elementary               
668   2838 E. Reeves                           F      Cumming        GA    10:30:00  Piney Grove Middle School       
669   2371 Stephanie Buquoi                    F      Cumming        GA    10:28:00  Coal Mountain Elementary        
670   2350 Kenneth Sirko                       M      Cumming        GA    10:27:41  Chattahoochee Elementary        
671   1783 L. Batts                            F      Cumming        GA    10:25:45  Liberty Middle School           
672   2135 M. Sarfaty                          M      Cumming        GA    10:20:00  Chestatee Elementary            
673   1100 Sarah Dunn                          F      Gainesville    GA    10:20:00  Little Mill Middle School       
674   1593 Katie Praskovich                    F      Cumming        GA    10:18:00  Denmark High School             
675   1924 Lydia Smoot                         F      Cumming        GA    10:17:30  Lambert High School             
676   1521 Nancy Gandy                         F      Cumming        GA    10:15:10  Otwell Middle School            
677   2112 Fonda Harrison                      F      Cumming        GA    10:15:00  Central Office                  
678   2770 Melanie Townsend                    F      Cumming        GA    10:15:00  Silver City Elementary          
679   2039 Meghan Street                       F      Buford         GA    10:12:00  Big Creek Elementary            
680   1309 J. Rieffel                          M      Cumming        GA    10:10:00  Chestatee Elementary            
681   1564 Gail Wirth                          F      Cumming        GA    10:08:00  Vickery Creek Elementary        
682   2318 DAVID GUNTER                        M      Dawsonville    GA    10:07:00  North Forsyth High School       
683   1682 Erin Daniel                         F      Cumming        GA    10:05:00  North Forsyth High School       
684   1590 Z. Archambeau                       M      Alpharetta     GA    10:05:00  Denmark High School             
685   2773 Toby Krohn                          M      Cumming        GA    10:01:18  Sawnee Elementary               
686   2697 Katie Riedinger                     F      Cumming        GA    10:00:00  Shiloh Point Elementary         
687   2827 P. Karani                           F      Suwanee        GA    10:00:00  Johns Creek Elementary          
688   1278 Marjorie (JOY) Kiser                F      Cumming        GA    10:00:00  Forsyth Central High School     
689   2059 Steve Dorn                          M      Suwanee        GA    10:00:00  Settles Bridge Elementary       
690   2040 S. Shorter                          F      Cumming        GA    10:00:00  Midway Elementary               
691   2355 Blake Riley                         M      Cumming        GA    10:00:00  North Forsyth High School       
692   1532 Ashley Parker                       F      Alpharetta     GA    9:55:11   Daves Creek Elementary          
693   2237 Erin Overby                         F      Cumming        GA    9:55:00   Alliance High School            
694   1555 Michael Cunningham                  M      Canton         GA    9:55:00   Midway Elementary               
695   2183 S. Jakkaraju                        F      Alpharetta     GA    9:54:43   Midway Elementary               
696   2519 Trey Frilot                         M      Sugar Hill     GA    9:52:35   Riverwatch Middle School        
697   2807 T. THIRUMURUGAN ANAND               F      Suwanee        GA    9:52:03   Settles Bridge Elementary       
698   1520 Megan Gorman                        F      Cumming        GA    9:52:00   Vickery Creek Elementary        
699   1937 Pat Ezell                           F      Cumming        GA    9:51:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
700   2863 Julie Dang                          F      Suwanee        GA    9:50:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
701   1096 Kevin Allen                         M      Alpharetta     GA    9:50:00   Central Office                  
702   1412 ELIZABETH BRAYLEY                   F      Cumming        GA    9:50:00   Whitlow Elementary              
703   1504 Kelsie Hand                         F      Cumming        GA    9:45:54   South Forsyth Middle School     
704   2556 William Hulsey                      M      Gainesville    GA    9:45:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
705   2753 Anonymous Participant               F                           9:45:00   North Forsyth High School       
706   1561 Jill McKee                          F      Dawsonville    GA    9:44:00   South Forsyth High School       
707   2544 Amanda Schwartz                     F      Cumming        GA    9:43:00   Chestatee Elementary            
708   1477 A. Manchinasetty                    F      Cumming        GA    9:36:36   Midway Elementary               
709   2031 Malina Maldonado                    F      Dawsonville    GA    9:35:00   West Forsyth High School        
710   1070 Mary Beth Jager                     F      Cumming        GA    9:35:00   Alliance High School            
711   1372 Kacey Martin                        M      Cumming        GA    9:35:00   Forsyth Central High School     
712   1419 Andrew Summerour                    M      Cumming        GA    9:33:27   North Forsyth High School       
713   2469 Kristen Scherer                     F      Cumming        GA    9:32:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
714   1425 M. Archer                           F      Cumming        GA    9:30:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
715   2336 Carrie Lather                       F      Lawrenceville  GA    9:30:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
716   1335 Lindsey Burnsed                     F      Cumming        GA    9:30:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
717   1609 Laura Webb                          F      Cumming        GA    9:30:00   Big Creek Elementary            
718   2170 Pily Cardenas                       F      Johns Creek    GA    9:27:03   Forsyth Central High School     
719   2218 Laura Shelnutt                      F      Cumming        GA    9:25:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
720   1774 Shari Thompson                      F      Cumming        GA    9:20:00   Cumming Elementary              
721   1164 Jan Burgett                         F      Cumming        GA    9:20:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
722   2192 Julie Evans                         F      Suwanee        GA    9:20:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
723   1484 L. Reed                             M      Cumming        GA    9:19:00   Silver City Elementary          
724   2700 Marlo Miranda                       M      Cumming        GA    9:17:09   Forsyth Central High School     
725   1876 Anonymous Participant               F                           9:16:42   South Forsyth High School       
726   2109 M. Romero                           M      Suwanee        GA    9:15:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
727   1308 Anonymous Participant               F                           9:12:17   Chestatee Elementary            
728   1511 Katie James                         F      Cumming        GA    9:08:27   South Forsyth Middle School     
729   1107 Paige Turner                        F      Cumming        GA    9:07:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
730   2621 Trisha Flugel                       F      Cumming        GA    9:07:00   Midway Elementary               
731   2570 Lindsey Simpson                     F      Cumming        GA    9:04:37   Central Office                  
732   1283 Kelly Hays                          F      Cumming        GA    9:02:00   Big Creek Elementary            
733   2551 Chanda Childress                    F      Gainesville    GA    9:00:18   North Forsyth High School       
734   2139 Kim Coley                           F      Cumming        GA    9:00:00   Otwell Middle School            
735   2291 Shannon Dunn                        F      Cumming        GA    9:00:00   Midway Elementary               
736   2115 Kelly Fitzpatrick                   F      Cumming        GA    9:00:00   Chestatee Elementary            
737   1057 Melissa Shelnutt                    F      Cumming        GA    8:56:28   Midway Elementary               
738   2114 Mark Swartz                         M      Sugar hill     GA    8:55:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
739   1505 Kristin Bourrie                     F      Buford         GA    8:55:00   Central Office                  
740   1709 E. Hatfield                         F      Cumming        GA    8:53:00   Forsyth Central High School     
741   1166 Gayla Wakefield                     F      Alpharetta     GA    8:52:40   South Forsyth Middle School     
742   2372 Randy Clemons                       M      Cumming        GA    8:52:00   North Forsyth High School       
743   2290 Alyssa Degliumberto                 F      Suwanee        GA    8:50:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
744   1236 Kimberly Medley                     F      Cumming        GA    8:48:31   West Forsyth High School        
745   1436 Cassidy Kronenberg                  F      Cumming        GA    8:48:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
746   1186 Stacey MacLean                      F      Cumming        GA    8:45:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
747   2048 Robin Emmert                        F      Sugar Hill     GA    8:45:00   Academies of Creative Education 
748   1973 Cindy Lewis                         F      Cumming        GA    8:40:00   Lakeside Middle School          
749   2747 Kathy Gordon                        F      Gainesville    GA    8:36:00   Cumming Elementary              
750   2751 Katie Larkin                        F      Alpharetta     GA    8:34:27   Riverwatch Middle School        
751   1187 Cindy Logan                         F      Sugar Hill     GA    8:34:25   Forsyth Central High School     
752   2857 A. Alidina                          M      Duluth         GA    8:30:29   Johns Creek Elementary          
753   2578 Amy Anderson                        F      Cumming        GA    8:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
754   1524 Dawn Martin                         F      Cumming        GA    8:30:00   South Forsyth High School       
755   1776 Sean Kelly                          M      Cumming        GA    8:30:00   Sawnee Elementary               
756   1268 Roya Grimes                         F      Alpharetta     GA    8:25:00   Lambert High School             
757   1856 Kassie Kenyon                       F      Cumming        GA    8:24:00   Big Creek Elementary            
758   2034 Anonymous Participant               F                           8:23:00   West Forsyth High School        
759   2438 Sarah Nataupsky                     F      Cumming        GA    8:22:05   Shiloh Point Elementary         
760   2305 Peter Kyranakis                     M      Cumming        GA    8:22:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
761   1988 Kristin Bowen                       F      Cumming        GA    8:20:00   North Forsyth High School       
762   2096 Chad Brady                          M      Cumming        GA    8:20:00   Piney Grove Middle School       
763   1148 Rona Boling                         F      Cumming        GA    8:18:42   Poole's Mill Elementary         
764   2665 Michelle Teigue                     F      Cumming        GA    8:17:56   Sawnee Elementary               
765   1073 Amber Beck                          F      Cumming        GA    8:17:00   Lakeside Middle School          
766   1710 A. Hatfield                         M      Cumming        GA    8:16:00   Forsyth Central High School     
767   1254 Jeni Pestorius                      F      Suwanee        GA    8:15:00   Sharon Elementary               
768   1848 Ana Forsbach                        F      Gainesville    GA    8:15:00   Little Mill Middle School       
769   2081 Holly Mullinax                      F      Cumming        GA    8:15:00   Chestatee Elementary            
770   1151 Karen Densmore                      F      Cumming        GA    8:15:00   Lakeside Middle School          
771   1015 Rob Meinberg                        M      Suwanee        GA    8:10:57   Lambert High School             
772   1572 Lisa Bendetti                       F      Cumming        GA    8:10:00   Big Creek Elementary            
773   2464 Kianah Johnson                      F      Cumming        GA    8:07:00   North Forsyth High School       
774   1155 A. Tworek                           F      Cumming        GA    8:05:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
775   2381 Sarah Cockerham                     F      Cumming        GA    8:00:00   Chestatee Elementary            
776   2793 thomas durand                       M      Cumming        GA    8:00:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
777   2859 Erin Drane                          F      Cumming        GA    8:00:00   Chestatee Elementary            
778   2732 F. Ruckert                          F      Buford         GA    8:00:00   Settles Bridge Elementary       
779   1430 Patrick Lipham                      M      Cumming        GA    7:59:00   Midway Elementary               
780   1510 Cheryl Stock                        F      Cumming        GA    7:58:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
781   1457 Robin Curtis                        F      Flowery Branch GA    7:57:00   Big Creek Elementary            
782   1431 Nancy Reynolds                      F      Cumming        GA    7:50:17   Haw Creek Elementary            
783   1523 Sandra Phillips                     F      Cumming        GA    7:50:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
784   2493 Jaqueline Quintero                  F      Alpharetta     GA    7:45:00   Midway Elementary               
785   2113 Catherine Marshall                  F      Sugar hill     GA    7:45:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
786   1777 Max Stallings                       M      Cumming        GA    7:45:00   North Forsyth High School       
787   2014 Kristina Burt                       F      Atlanta        GA    7:45:00   Midway Elementary               
788   1486 E. Reed                             F      Cumming        GA    7:44:00   Silver City Elementary          
789   1995 Lisa Gasser                         F      Cumming        GA    7:43:40   Lakeside Middle School          
790   2689 David Price                         M      Cumming        GA    7:41:20   South Forsyth Middle School     
791   2294 Molly Bradley                       F      Cumming        GA    7:40:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
792   1349 Cindy Fisher                        F      Dawsonville    GA    7:40:00   North Forsyth High School       
793   1673 Lisa Harrell                        F      Cumming        GA    7:36:19   North Forsyth High School       
794   1240 Kimberly Dutton                     F      Cumming        GA    7:35:00   West Forsyth High School        
795   1987 Shannon Marks                       F      Cumming        GA    7:35:00   North Forsyth High School       
796   1835 Machelle Hubbs                      F      Alpharetta     GA    7:28:38   Settles Bridge Elementary       
797   2227 A. Lin                              M      Suwanee        GA    7:25:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
798   1703 Andrew Hudson                       M      Lawrenceville  GA    7:20:48   Denmark High School             
799   2382 Chris Duncan                        M      Atlanta        GA    7:20:00   Little Mill Middle School       
800   2549 Sherry Carter                       F      Suwanee        GA    7:20:00   Lambert High School             
801   1989 Amy Garrett                         F      Cumming        GA    7:20:00   Chestatee Elementary            
802   2213 Kristin Wason                       F      Cumming        GA    7:15:34   Lakeside Middle School          
803   1829 Toni Brown                          F      Alpharetta     GA    7:15:00   Forsyth Central High School     
804   1473 Jenny Poitevint                     F      Buford         GA    7:15:00   Vickery Creek Elementary        
805   2719 Amanda Drosopoulos                  F      Sugar Hill     GA    7:15:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
806   2075 N. Livingston                       F      Cumming        GA    7:15:00   Midway Elementary               
807   1734 Cindy Alexander                     F      Cumming        GA    7:15:00   Midway Elementary               
808   1846 Chris Wagner                        M      Dawsonville    GA    7:12:00   North Forsyth High School       
809   2612 Brandy Gibson                       F      Cumming        GA    7:10:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
810   2550 Sarah Wiggins                       F      Gainesville    GA    7:10:00   Chestatee Elementary            
811   2431 Jennifer James                      F      Suwanee        GA    7:05:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
812   2074 N. Livingston                       M      Cumming        GA    7:05:00   Midway Elementary               
813   1888 M. Morris                           F      Cumming        GA    7:00:00   Vickery Creek Elementary        
814   1374 Michaela Avila                      F      Cumming        GA    7:00:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
815   1711 Carey Upchurch                      F      Cumming        GA    6:59:00   Big Creek Elementary            
816   2304 Marnee Kyranakis                    F      Cumming        GA    6:58:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
817   1448 Ashlea Hamby                        F      Cumming        GA    6:57:15   North Forsyth Middle School     
818   2078 Mike Evans                          M      Cumming        GA    6:56:00   Central Office                  
819   1063 Michael Womac                       M      Cumming        GA    6:54:17   Desana Middle School            
820   1325 S. Wade                             M      Alpharetta     GA    6:52:44   Midway Elementary               
821   2641 Kerri Graczyk                       F      Cumming        GA    6:51:00   North Forsyth High School       
822   1968 Shaun Howard                        F      Gainesville    GA    6:50:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
823   2331 Lori Holbrooks                      F      Gainesville    GA    6:45:00   Chestatee Elementary            
824   1566 Leanna Ford                         F      Cumming        GA    6:45:00   Otwell Middle School            
825   2457 Audrey Hempelman                    F      Suwanee        GA    6:45:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
826   2010 Theresa Carley                      F      Gainesville    GA    6:45:00   Chestatee Elementary            
827   2799 N. Krishnamurthy                    F      Suwanee        GA    6:40:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
828   2555 Lesley Land                         F      Cumming        GA    6:38:30   Shiloh Point Elementary         
829   2669 Thi Huynh                           F      LAWRENCEVILLE  GA    6:37:26   Haw Creek Elementary            
830   2738 Jennifer Daniel                     F      Cumming        GA    6:37:00   West Forsyth High School        
831   2746 Carly Gordon                        F      Cumming        GA    6:36:00   Cumming Elementary              
832   1944 Michelle Norton                     F      Buford         GA    6:30:00   Lambert High School             
833   2386 Sandra Sutton                       F      Cumming        GA    6:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
834   2725 Lynne Schurr                        F      Cumming        GA    6:28:00   Shiloh Point Elementary         
835   2723 Missy Sidwell                       F      Cumming        GA    6:25:47   Shiloh Point Elementary         
836   2140 Renee Chester                       F      Cumming        GA    6:25:21   Desana Middle School            
837   2565 S. Van Tuyl Ramirez                 F      Cumming        GA    6:25:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
838   2442 Charlotte Stevens                   F      Cumming        GA    6:25:00   North Forsyth High School       
839   1557 Sheryl McDade                       F      BufordBuford   GA    6:24:22   South Forsyth Middle School     
840   1213 Mousmee Sood                        F      Alpharetta     GA    6:20:00   Brandywine Elementary           
841   1225 Amanda Stavropoulos                 F      Cumming        GA    6:20:00   Desana Middle School            
842   1135 Jeanne McMahan                      F      Cumming        GA    6:20:00   Midway Elementary               
843   2246 Rebecca Cahill                      F      Dawsonville    GA    6:19:00   Sawnee Elementary               
844   1279 Nicole Shadoff                      F      Cumming        GA    6:18:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
845   1119 Kaitlyn Murphy                      F      Canton         GA    6:15:00   Midway Elementary               
846   2004 Jasmine Flores                      F      Gainesville    GA    6:14:21   Chestatee Elementary            
847   2836 Chip Reeves                         M      Cumming        GA    6:12:16   Piney Grove Middle School       
848   1642 Cindy Huang                         F      Suwanee        GA    6:10:32   Johns Creek Elementary          
849   1768 Laura Berger                        F      Cumming        GA    6:06:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
850   1362 Victoria Laguaite                   F      Suwanee        GA    6:05:05   Lambert High School             
851   1249 Michelle DiFranco                   F      Cumming        GA    6:05:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
852   2520 Chip Frilot                         M      Sugar Hill     GA    6:02:33   Alliance High School            
853   2517 Jessica Pate                        F      Cumming        GA    6:00:00   Lambert High School             
854   1887 Amy Morris                          F      Cumming        GA    6:00:00   Vickery Creek Elementary        
855   1162 Deana Brown                         F      Cumming        GA    6:00:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
856   1492 H. Densmore                         M      Cumming        GA    6:00:00   Sawnee Elementary               
857   1329 Todd Chambers                       M      Cumming        GA    6:00:00   Lakeside Middle School          
858   2274 Kyle Hill                           M      Cumming        GA    5:56:00   West Forsyth High School        
859   1269 Billie Jatko                        F      Cumming        GA    5:54:45   Denmark High School             
860   2410 Leslie Butler                       F      Gainesville    GA    5:54:41   Chestatee Elementary            
861   1884 Eleanor Creagh                      F      Atlanta        GA    5:50:22   Sawnee Elementary               
862   1613 Angie Mitchell                      F      Suwanee        GA    5:50:00   Denmark High School             
863   2527 Lisa Jamison                        F      Suwanee        GA    5:50:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
864   2184 Cindy Evans                         F      Cumming        GA    5:48:00   North Forsyth High School       
865   1222 Stephanie Rapley                    F      Hoschton       GA    5:47:11   Lambert High School             
866   2332 Sydney Holbrooks                    F      Gainesville    GA    5:45:00   Chestatee Elementary            
867   2002 Katy Fain                           F      Alpharetta     GA    5:45:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
868   2288 Kelly Morton                        F      Sugar Hill     GA    5:45:00   Lakeside Middle School          
869   1051 Kim Crawford                        F      Loganville     GA    5:45:00   Big Creek Elementary            
870   1084 Lori Schwaemmle                     F      Cumming        GA    5:45:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
871   1047 Susan Bartig-Oliver                 F      Gainesville    GA    5:43:00   Mashburn Elementary             
872   1525 Amy Tillery                         F      Cumming        GA    5:41:56   South Forsyth High School       
873   1605 Peggy Cole                          F      Cumming        GA    5:41:00   Central Office                  
874   2541 L. Giles                            M      Suwanee        GA    5:40:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
875   1625 Kimberly Roland                     F      Ball Ground    GA    5:40:00   Central Office                  
876   2173 Austin Boyett                       M      Alpharetta     GA    5:39:00   Desana Middle School            
877   1801 Kathy Galbraith                     F      Cumming        GA    5:35:00   Friends of BYOT                 
878   1094 Sara Satterfield                    F      Roswell        GA    5:34:00   Midway Elementary               
879   1833 Eric Lauterbach                     M      CUMMING        GA    5:33:00   Central Office                  
880   2847 C. Joachim Machado                  F      Suwanee        GA    5:32:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
881   1744 Kelly Marine                        F      Cumming        GA    5:31:02   West Forsyth High School        
882   2299 Amy Knowles                         F      Cumming        GA    5:31:00   Shiloh Point Elementary         
883   2242 Polly Tennies                       F      Gainesville    GA    5:30:00   Chestatee Elementary            
884   2542 G. Giles                            F      Suwanee        GA    5:30:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
885   2363 Stephanie Garrison                  F      Cumming        GA    5:30:00   Central Office                  
886   1971 Lindsay Rosebush                    F      Gainesville    GA    5:30:00   Chestatee Elementary            
887   1214 Amit Sood                           M      Alpharetta     GA    5:27:00   Brandywine Elementary           
888   2435 Kurt Newman                         M      Gainesville    GA    5:22:34   Shiloh Point Elementary         
889   2087 Amy Dykes                           F      Dawsonville    GA    5:20:00   North Forsyth High School       
890   2643 Pamela Handley                      F      Suwanee        GA    5:20:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
891   2193 Sarah Chewning                      F      Cumming        GA    5:20:00   Chestatee Elementary            
892   1116 Lindsey Albertson                   F      Cumming        GA    5:15:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
893   2599 Susan Wiles                         F      Cumming        GA    5:15:00   Piney Grove Middle School       
894   1666 Lindsey Martin                      F      Cumming        GA    5:15:00   North Forsyth High School       
895   1819 Megan Powanda                       F      Buford         GA    5:15:00   Lambert High School             
896   1454 T. Smitherman                       F      Cumming        GA    5:15:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
897   2791 Kim Auer                            F      Cumming        GA    5:15:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
898   2100 Suzy Ruckert                        F      Buford         GA    5:15:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
899   1665 Theresa Seawright                   F      Cumming        GA    5:12:28   North Forsyth High School       
900   2816 Debbie Horvath                      F      Cumming        GA    5:12:00   Alliance High School            
901   2768 Jason Cook                          M      Cumming        GA    5:10:31   Brookwood Elementary            
902   2495 M. Nunez Quintero                   F      Alpharetta     GA    5:10:00   Midway Elementary               
903   1043 Tameka Osabutey-Aguedje             F      Dunwoody       GA    5:05:52   Brookwood Elementary            
904   2009 Deborah Clark                       F      Cumming        GA    5:05:00   Chestatee Elementary            
905   1576 Beth Warstadt                       F      Suwanee        GA    5:05:00   Big Creek Elementary            
906   2762 Teresa Silvers                      F      Cumming        GA    5:05:00   Midway Elementary               
907   1406 Gillian Sampson                     F      Suwanee        GA    5:00:54   Big Creek Elementary            
908   1715 Ginger Rodriguez                    F      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Forsyth Central High School     
909   2515 A. Pate                             F      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Lambert High School             
910   2516 O. Pate                             M      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Lambert High School             
911   1908 Chelsea Buchanan                    F      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
912   1941 Peter Carpenter                     M      Alpharetta     GA    5:00:00   Board of Education              
913   2342 Rachael Dooley                      F      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
914   2207 Dianne Eidson                       F      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Desana Middle School            
915   1112 Cassidy Walker                      F      Woodstock      GA    5:00:00   Midway Elementary               
916   2197 Dan Praskovich                      M      Cumming        GA    5:00:00   Desana Middle School            
917   2077 B. Lewis                            M      Cumming        GA    4:55:00   Midway Elementary               
918   1287 Greg Wallace                        M      Cumming        GA    4:54:00   Matt Elementary                 
919   2204 Catherine Keyser                    F      Cumming        GA    4:53:28   Central Office                  
920   1125 Jennifer Gregorio                   F      Cumming        GA    4:53:00   Brookwood Elementary            
921   2029 Melissa Mclaughlin                  F      Lawrenceville  GA    4:53:00   Midway Elementary               
922   1114 Amy Gravitt                         F      Cumming        GA    4:51:55   Cumming Elementary              
923   1861 C. Warner                           M      Cumming        GA    4:50:00   Lakeside Middle School          
924   1748 Monica Jarvis                       F      Cumming        GA    4:50:00   Forsyth Central High School     
925   2726 Ginger Walker                       F      Cumming        GA    4:50:00   Settles Bridge Elementary       
926   2846 C. Joachim Machado                  F      Suwanee        GA    4:50:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
927   1737 H. Muthaiah                         F      Duluth         GA    4:50:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
928   1975 Kathryne Poor                       F      Alpharetta     GA    4:50:00   Denmark High School             
929   2224 Jennifer Brunick                    F      Cumming        GA    4:45:35   Central Office                  
930   1168 Spencer O'Grady                     F      Alpharetta     GA    4:45:00   Lambert High School             
931   2496 A. Garollu                          F      Suwanee        GA    4:45:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
932   1562 Nicole Conroy                       F      Cumming        GA    4:45:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
933   2230 Audrey Garner                       F      Cumming        GA    4:45:00   Matt Elementary                 
934   2428 Rob Dugan                           M      Cumming        GA    4:41:12   Chestatee Elementary            
935   1622 Lisa Cleland                        F      Cumming        GA    4:40:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
936   1385 Stephen Pate                        M      Cumming        GA    4:37:34   Lambert High School             
937   1618 Diana Cleland                       F      Cumming        GA    4:35:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
938   1192 Jennifer Bach                       F      Cumming        GA    4:35:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
939   1478 Anna Purcella-Doll                  F      Cumming        GA    4:34:05   Cumming Elementary              
940   2783 Brianna Ebert                       F      Cumming        GA    4:31:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
941   1868 Amy Dantzler                        F      Cumming        GA    4:31:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
942   1424 C. Archer                           M      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
943   2067 E. White                            F      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   Matt Elementary                 
944   1838 Lisa Cline                          F      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
945   2175 Sarah Taylor                        F      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   Central Office                  
946   1643 C. Ng                               F      Suwanee        GA    4:30:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
947   1373 Becky Samples                       F      Dawsonville    GA    4:30:00   West Forsyth High School        
948   2262 Kim Lochbaum                        F      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   Central Office                  
949   1654 Dawn Boone                          F      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
950   1052 Al Crawford                         M      Loganville     GA    4:30:00   Big Creek Elementary            
951   1667 Tyler Martin                        M      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
952   1345 Pam Bibik                           F      Cumming        GA    4:30:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
953   1853 Elisabeth Pinion                    F      Cumming        GA    4:26:00   North Forsyth High School       
954   2490 Mariah Tienken                      F      Cumming        GA    4:25:00   Big Creek Elementary            
955   1334 A. Korich                           M      suwanee        GA    4:24:14   Riverwatch Middle School        
956   1672 Katie Morgan                        F      Alpharetta     GA    4:23:00   Denmark High School             
957   1599 Amber Lamb                          F      Cumming        GA    4:21:23   Cumming Elementary              
958   1342 Cassidy Mazzei                      F      Cumming        GA    4:20:00   Lambert High School             
959   2494 Michael Nunez                       M      Alpharetta     GA    4:20:00   Midway Elementary               
960   1582 Vickie Sexton                       F      Cumming        GA    4:15:00   Mashburn Elementary             
961   1669 Jack Sarfaty                        M      Cumming        GA    4:15:00   North Forsyth High School       
962   2088 M. Murrell                          M      Duluth         GA    4:15:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
963   1018 Kelly Fuchs                         F      Cumming        GA    4:15:00   Silver City Elementary          
964   2800 Kim Graves                          F      Cumming        GA    4:14:00   Shiloh Point Elementary         
965   1860 B. Warner                           M      Cumming        GA    4:11:22   Lakeside Middle School          
966   2303 Alex Joplin                         M      Cumming        GA    4:10:30   Forsyth Central High School     
967   2021 Josh Craddock                       M      Gainesville    GA    4:10:00   Little Mill Middle School       
968   2011 Laura Martin                        F      Gainesville    GA    4:10:00   Chestatee Elementary            
969   2849 Heather Lundy                       F      Braselton      GA    4:05:13   Riverwatch Middle School        
970   1659 Kelsea Furbish                      F      Cumming        GA    4:05:00   North Forsyth High School       
971   2324 Kristen Richmond                    F      Cumming        GA    4:01:00   Sawnee Elementary               
972   1677 carli Nordholz                      F      Cumming        GA    4:01:00   North Forsyth High School       
973   1377 Allyse Russell                      F      Atlanta        GA    4:01:00   Lambert High School             
974   2343 Mac Barron                          M      Gainesville    GA    4:00:02   North Forsyth High School       
975   1423 S. Archer                           M      Cumming        GA    4:00:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
976   2035 Kelli Schuyler                      F      Cumming        GA    4:00:00   Lambert High School             
977   2790 C. Bernard                          M      Cumming        GA    4:00:00   Cumming Elementary              
978   2278 E. Wildes                           M      Gainesville    GA    4:00:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
979   2311 Crystal O'Shields                   F      Cumming        GA    4:00:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
980   2306 E. Kyranakis                        F      Cumming        GA    4:00:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
981   2639 Stacie Jassen                       F      Suwanee        GA    4:00:00   Midway Elementary               
982   2055 Kristen Purcell                     F      Cumming        GA    4:00:00   Midway Elementary               
983   1528 Kelly Ceniceros                     F      Cumming        GA    3:59:00   South Forsyth High School       
984   1878 Anonymous Participant               F                           3:55:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
985   1763 Judson Boothe                       M      Cumming        GA    3:55:00   Central Office                  
986   1686 Jen Barr                            F      Cumming        GA    3:54:00   Denmark High School             
987   2049 Lana Bender                         F      Cumming        GA    3:54:00   Big Creek Elementary            
988   1664 James Seawright                     M      Cumming        GA    3:53:41   North Forsyth High School       
989   2629 Mindy Sweat                         F      Alpharetta     GA    3:51:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
990   2302 Kelci Dickey                        F      Cumming        GA    3:50:30   Forsyth Central High School     
991   2841 Anna Newsom                         F      Cumming        GA    3:50:00   Little Mill Middle School       
992   2671 M. Robinson                         F      LAWRENCEVILLE  GA    3:46:33   Haw Creek Elementary            
993   2379 Debbie Smith                        F      Cumming        GA    3:45:03   Central Office                  
994   1828 D. Chawla                           M      Duluth         GA    3:45:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
995   1050 Leslie Storm                        F      Suwanee        GA    3:45:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
996   1584 Jennifer Conner                     F      Cumming        GA    3:45:00   Little Mill Middle School       
997   2703 T. Kalmaxelidze                     F      Suwsuwaneeanee GA    3:45:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
998   1813 Coby Rosson                         M      Dawsonville    GA    3:45:00   Desana Middle School            
999   2712 Amber Harbin                        F      Cumming        GA    3:45:00   Liberty Middle School           
1000  2782 M. Collins                          F      Cumming        GA    3:42:33   Cumming Elementary              
1001  2368 Ashley Loftus                       F      Gainesville    GA    3:42:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1002  2480 Danette Hašek                      F      Cumming        GA    3:40:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1003  2717 Melissa Davis                       F      Alpharetta     GA    3:39:00   Brookwood Elementary            
1004  1621 Genesis Shawkey                     F      Canton         GA    3:36:30   Denmark High School             
1005  2668 Kelley Crandall                     F      Cumming        GA    3:35:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1006  2491 I. Tienken                          F      Cumming        GA    3:31:00   Big Creek Elementary            
1007  2066 C. White                            M      Cumming        GA    3:30:00   Matt Elementary                 
1008  2672 Stacy Hodges                        F      Alpharetta     GA    3:30:00   Midway Elementary               
1009  1017 Kim Nater                           F      Dawsonville    GA    3:30:00   Silver City Elementary          
1010  1211 Kim Cook                            F      Cumming        GA    3:30:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1011  1079 Susan Norce                         F      Cumming        GA    3:28:00   Central Office                  
1012  2440 J. Edwards                          M      Cumming        GA    3:26:00   Midway Elementary               
1013  1681 Audrey Freeman                      F      Ball Ground    GA    3:23:58   North Forsyth High School       
1014  1921 Karen Surio                         F      Suwanee        GA    3:21:15   Lambert High School             
1015  2374 Beth Sokol                          F      Gainesville    GA    3:21:00   North Forsyth High School       
1016  2824 A. Bernard                          F      Cumming        GA    3:21:00   Otwell Middle School            
1017  2670 H. Davis                            F      Lawrenceville  GA    3:20:35   Haw Creek Elementary            
1018  2559 Brienna Gilliom                     F      Suwanee        GA    3:20:00   Academies of Creative Education 
1019  1159 Diana Do                            F      Buford         GA    3:20:00   Lambert High School             
1020  1161 Dixie Hamilton                      F      Cumming        GA    3:20:00   Alliance High School            
1021  1872 Mary Zimmerman                      F      Smyrna         GA    3:15:00   Shiloh Point Elementary         
1022  2319 Kandi Hogue                         F      Cumming        GA    3:15:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
1023  1488 Linda Bell                          F      Cumming        GA    3:14:03   Vickery Creek Elementary        
1024  2429 Courtney Mallory                    F      Decatur        GA    3:11:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
1025  1189 Kristina Holmes                     F      Suwanee        GA    3:07:00   Sharon Elementary               
1026  1190 T. Holmes                           M      Suwanee        GA    3:07:00   Sharon Elementary               
1027  2564 Yuslainy Ramirez Alvarez            F      Cumming        GA    3:05:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
1028  2404 KATIE ROTH                          F      Ellijay        GA    3:05:00   North Forsyth High School       
1029  1272 Jill Adams                          F      Cumming        GA    3:02:45   Daves Creek Elementary          
1030  1487 Mary Shaw                           F      Cumming        GA    3:00:00   Vickery Creek Elementary        
1031  2151 Bev Jablonski                       F      Cumming        GA    3:00:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1032  1045 Jeff Hequembourg                    M      Cumming        GA    3:00:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1033  1321 Z. Sattar                           M      Suwanee        GA    3:00:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1034  2842 Lydia Newsom                        F      Cumming        GA    3:00:00   Little Mill Middle School       
1035  1123 Emily Jones                         F      Dawsonville    GA    3:00:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1036  2058 Crystal Dorn                        F      Suwanee        GA    3:00:00   Settles Bridge Elementary       
1037  2483 Hema Chiravarapu                    F      Alpharetta     GA    3:00:00   Midway Elementary               
1038  1126 Claire Humphrey                     F      Cumming        GA    2:57:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1039  1832 Laura Lauterbach                    F      Cumming        GA    2:57:00   Silver City Elementary          
1040  1980 Robin Holt                          F      Cumming        GA    2:55:00   North Forsyth High School       
1041  2202 D. Chatham                          M      Gainesville    GA    2:55:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1042  1376 Danielle Steele                     F      Cumming        GA    2:52:00   Brandywine Elementary           
1043  2104 Scott Luthart                       M      Gainesville    GA    2:50:00   Lambert High School             
1044  2819 Jeff (Kerry and Kimmy’s Dad) Wood M      Sugarhill      GA    2:50:00   Denmark High School             
1045  1369 Emily Mayfield                      F      Cumming        GA    2:50:00   Cumming Elementary              
1046  2812 Jeff Cheney                         M      Cumming        GA    2:49:24   North Forsyth High School       
1047  2325 H. Zimmerman                        M      Cumming        GA    2:48:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1048  2683 Aaron Bohorquez                     M      Cumming        GA    2:46:22   Forsyth Central High School     
1049  2767 Melania DeLallo                     F      Cumming        GA    2:46:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
1050  1802 Amy Poole                           F      Cumming        GA    2:46:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1051  2095 Tami Hill                           F      Canton         GA    2:45:00   North Forsyth High School       
1052  2364 Rhonda McWhorter                    F      Dahlonega      GA    2:45:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1053  2072 Tsedale Livingston                  F      Cumming        GA    2:45:00   Midway Elementary               
1054  1912 Suzanne Boling                      F      Cumming        GA    2:43:17   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1055  2567 Terri Barrilleaux                   F      Cumming        GA    2:43:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
1056  1091 Marcie Thurmond                     F      Cumming        GA    2:42:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1057  2503 A. Harrell                          M      Suwanee        GA    2:41:02   Settles Bridge Elementary       
1058  1350 Jennifer Collins                    F      Buford         GA    2:40:00   Midway Elementary               
1059  2240 Vicki Sipsy                         F      Dawsonville    GA    2:40:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1060  1722 Jane McCormick                      F      Cumming        GA    2:40:00   Brookwood Elementary            
1061  1727 Jody Barbre                         F      Ball Ground    GA    2:40:00   Matt Elementary                 
1062  2228 Minghui Tian                        F      Suwanee        GA    2:35:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1063  2028 Haley Register                      F      Dahlonega      GA    2:35:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1064  2775 Kimmy Wood                          F      SugarHill      GA    2:35:00   Denmark High School             
1065  1823 M. Reed                             M      Alpharetta     GA    2:32:00   Brandywine Elementary           
1066  1422 Emily Archer                        F      Cumming        GA    2:30:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
1067  1648 Tiffany Aikens                      F      Cumming        GA    2:30:00   Alliance High School            
1068  2277 O. Wildes                           M      Gainesville    GA    2:30:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1069  1493 S. Densmore                         M      Cumming        GA    2:30:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1070  1122 O. Jones                            M      Dawsonville    GA    2:30:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1071  1997 Karen Carr                          F      Gainesville    GA    2:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
1072  1695 E. Ashby                            F      Cumming        GA    2:30:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1073  1857 Charlley Stalder                    F      Cumming        GA    2:30:00   Matt Elementary                 
1074  1142 Paul Bryson                         M      Cumming        GA    2:26:45   Desana Middle School            
1075  2456 Janine Hempelman                    F      Suwanee        GA    2:25:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1076  1101 Wendy McGinnis                      F      Dawsonville    GA    2:24:00   Cumming Elementary              
1077  1491 L. Densmore                         F      Cumming        GA    2:20:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1078  2588 N. Lee                              M      Cumming        GA    2:20:00   Friends of BYOT                 
1079  2587 Charlotte Lee                       F      Cumming        GA    2:20:00   Friends of BYOT                 
1080  1438 Steven Kronenberg                   M      Cumming        GA    2:20:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
1081  1538 Steve Miller                        M      Cumming        GA    2:17:00   Otwell Middle School            
1082  1353 Courtney Bean                       F      Cumming        GA    2:15:00   Settles Bridge Elementary       
1083  1922 Michael Dillon                      M      Dawsonville    GA    2:15:00   Midway Elementary               
1084  1437 B. Kronenberg                       M      Cumming        GA    2:15:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
1085  1223 Margaret Jones                      F      Cumming        GA    2:15:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1086  1897 Stacy Lemons                        F      Cumming        GA    2:13:00   Cumming Elementary              
1087  1573 L. Rymer                            M      Cumming        GA    2:12:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1088  1197 Jessica Jones                       F      Ball Ground    GA    2:10:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1089  2474 Mary Paige Jones                    F      Cumming        GA    2:10:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1090  2091 Janice Wingo                        F      Dahlonega      GA    2:10:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1091  1936 Andrea Whitlock                     F      Cumming        GA    2:05:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1092  1778 Chris Smith                         F      Cumming        GA    2:05:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1093  1931 Sarah Metzger                       F      Gainesville    GA    2:05:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1094  1307 Kelly Coury                         F      Cumming        GA    2:02:17   Cumming Elementary              
1095  1707 Marla Hatfield                      F      Cumming        GA    2:02:00   Forsyth Central High School     
1096  1961 Kyla McDonough                      F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   Haw Creek Elementary            
1097  2529 Alissa Shreeve                      F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   South Forsyth High School       
1098  2326 Marissa Martin                      F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   North Forsyth High School       
1099  2476 Elaine Bowden                       F      Suwanee        GA    2:00:00   West Forsyth High School        
1100  1200 P. Jones                            F      Ball Ground    GA    2:00:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1101  2796 melissa durand                      F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   Forsyth Central High School     
1102  2119 Athena Donkar                       F      cumming        GA    2:00:00   Big Creek Elementary            
1103  2125 Sommer Oberkrom                     F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   Liberty Middle School           
1104  1028 Erica Leikvoll                      F      Gainesville    GA    2:00:00   Whitlow Elementary              
1105  1910 Jane Whatley                        F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   Lambert High School             
1106  2333 Nicole Pena                         F      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   North Forsyth High School       
1107  1548 Kacey Green                         F      Dawsonville    GA    2:00:00   Silver City Elementary          
1108  2856 D. Turaka                           M      Cumming        GA    2:00:00   Midway Elementary               
1109  2351 Heather Honea                       F      Cumming        GA    1:57:50   Silver City Elementary          
1110  1824 Jennifer Chunn                      F      Cumming        GA    1:57:36   Lakeside Middle School          
1111  2690 S. Price                            F      Cumming        GA    1:57:11   South Forsyth Middle School     
1112  2419 Cyndi Johnson                       F      Alpharetta     GA    1:55:00   Central Office                  
1113  2820 K. Cooley                           F      Cumming        GA    1:55:00   Midway Elementary               
1114  1655 Shannon Floody                      F      Dawsonville    GA    1:55:00   North Forsyth High School       
1115  1439 N. Kronenberg                       M      Cumming        GA    1:54:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
1116  2042 Kim Eversole                        F      Cumming        GA    1:53:08   West Forsyth High School        
1117  1193 Johnna Hayes                        F      Suwanee        GA    1:53:00   Forsyth Central High School     
1118  2167 A. Brown                            M      Ball Ground    GA    1:51:40   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1119  2205 Christina Keyser                    F      Cumming        GA    1:50:20   Central Office                  
1120  2360 Darlene Edleman                     F      Cumming        GA    1:50:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1121  2634 Gene Seese                          M      Dahlonega      GA    1:50:00   North Forsyth High School       
1122  2808 B. Brown                            F      Cumming        GA    1:50:00   Midway Elementary               
1123  2198 Jessica Praskovich                  F      Cumming        GA    1:47:00   Desana Middle School            
1124  1453 Anonymous Participant               F                           1:46:16   Haw Creek Elementary            
1125  2511 Brenda Davis                        F      Alpharetta     GA    1:45:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1126  1821 anne reed                           F      Alpharetta     GA    1:45:00   Brandywine Elementary           
1127  2121 Julie Philmon                       F      Alpharetta     GA    1:45:00   Brookwood Elementary            
1128  1914 Savanna Cash                        F      Buford         GA    1:45:00   Lambert High School             
1129  2798 Leah San Antonio                    F      Suwanee        GA    1:45:00   Alliance High School            
1130  2017 Francesca Alonso                    F      Atlanta        GA    1:45:00   Midway Elementary               
1131  2606 Candace Ward                        F      Cumming        GA    1:45:00   Desana Middle School            
1132  1895 Elizabeth Thacker                   F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:45:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1133  1118 Mike Sloop                          M      Cumming        GA    1:42:00   Silver City Elementary          
1134  2166 Amber Brown                         F      Ball Ground    GA    1:41:40   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1135  1405 Danielle Hosier                     F      Cumming        GA    1:40:00   Lambert High School             
1136  2646 Debbie Addison                      F      Dawsonville    GA    1:40:00   Little Mill Middle School       
1137  2648 Ashley Kozee                        F      Cumming        GA    1:40:00   Otwell Middle School            
1138  1611 Kris Wehner                         F      Cumming        GA    1:40:00   Desana Middle School            
1139  1539 K. Miller                           M      Cumming        GA    1:37:00   Otwell Middle School            
1140  1215 S. Sood                             M      Alpharetta     GA    1:35:00   Brandywine Elementary           
1141  2177 Valerie Dalziel                     F      Cumming        GA    1:35:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1142  2225 Tricia McCraw                       F      Kennesaw       GA    1:34:00   Central Office                  
1143  1019 Julie Guy                           F      Dahlonega      GA    1:30:00   Silver City Elementary          
1144  1001 Margaret Morrow                     F      Blue Ridge     GA    1:30:00   Friends of BYOT                 
1145  1266 Robin Forrester                     F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:30:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1146  1198 Bryan Jones                         M      Ball Ground    GA    1:30:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1147  2733 Leah Duval                          F      Cumming        GA    1:30:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1148  2118 S. Donkar                           M      Cumming        GA    1:30:00   Big Creek Elementary            
1149  1512 Ashley Johnson                      F      Roswell        GA    1:30:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
1150  2663 Celeste Husted                      F      Cumming        GA    1:30:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1151  1796 Paige Isner                         F      Dawsonville    GA    1:30:00   Desana Middle School            
1152  1032 Amanda Studt                        F      Cumming        GA    1:29:28   Silver City Elementary          
1153  1203 Christina Hart                      F      Cumming        GA    1:25:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1154  2348 Kathryn Carlson                     F      Cumming        GA    1:25:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
1155  2821 T. FLOYD                            F      Suwanee        GA    1:25:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1156  1970 Jeannine Crowe                      F      Dawsonville    GA    1:23:00   Denmark High School             
1157  2413 Leslie Hohenberger                  F      Cumming        GA    1:22:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1158  1602 Annie Broome                        F      Cumming        GA    1:22:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
1159  2092 Kim Ware                            F      Gainesville    GA    1:20:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1160  2552 M. Moore                            M      Cumming        GA    1:20:00   Silver City Elementary          
1161  1475 Suzy Mayo                           F      Dawsonville    GA    1:18:00   Central Office                  
1162  2414 Artie Hohenberger                   M      Cumming        GA    1:15:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1163  2512 K. Davis                            M      Alpharetta     GA    1:15:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1164  2706 Paula McCain                        F      Roswell        GA    1:15:00   Lambert High School             
1165  2729 K. Sulhoff                          F      Cumming        GA    1:15:00   Silver City Elementary          
1166  2680 Victoria Fleury                     F      Suwanee        GA    1:15:00   Settles Bridge Elementary       
1167  1401 Kaitlyn Crawford                    F      Cumming        GA    1:11:03   Big Creek Elementary            
1168  2620 R. Paul                             M      Cumming        GA    1:10:00   Shiloh Point Elementary         
1169  1822 Phil Reed                           M      Alpharetta     GA    1:10:00   Brandywine Elementary           
1170  1991 Penny Flowe                         F      Cumming        GA    1:10:00   North Forsyth High School       
1171  1773 Meg Killingsworth                   F      Dawsonville    GA    1:10:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1172  2369 Shannon Covington                   F      Cumming        GA    1:10:00   North Forsyth High School       
1173  1913 C. Boling                           F      Cumming        GA    1:07:53   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1174  2155 Kevin Dankosky                      M      Cumming        GA    1:05:00   Alliance High School            
1175  2826 James Morrow                        M      Gainesville    GA    1:05:00   Friends of BYOT                 
1176  1016 Michelle Reynaud                    F      Cumming        GA    1:03:00   Brookwood Elementary            
1177  1010 Cindy Salloum                       F      Cumming        GA    1:01:00   Friends of BYOT                 
1178  2084 B. Prince                           M      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1179  2276 Anna Wildes                         F      Gainesville    GA    1:00:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1180  2692 Lainey Bradley                      F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   West Forsyth High School        
1181  1574 Y. Rymer                            F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Sharon Elementary               
1182  2510 Kim Grogan                          F      Auburn         GA    1:00:00   North Forsyth High School       
1183  1668 Jimmy Pagel                         M      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Piney Grove Middle School       
1184  2615 Lisa Ledbetter                      F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1185  1386 R. Snyder                           M      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1186  2546 A. Lin                              F      Duluth         GA    1:00:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1187  2547 E. Lin                              F      Duluth         GA    1:00:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1188  2467 Bethany McClurkan                   F      Canton         GA    1:00:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1189  2235 Gillette Smith                      F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1190  1199 P. Jones                            M      Ball Ground    GA    1:00:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1191  2784 Ben Archer                          M      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   North Forsyth High School       
1192  1844 J. Kim                              M      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Little Mill Middle School       
1193  1845 N. Kim                              M      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Chattahoochee Elementary        
1194  2554 Kelly Spangler                      F      Suwanee        GA    1:00:00   Sharon Elementary               
1195  1894 Myriam Downey                       F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1196  2817 G. Bucsko                           F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1197  2727 Melissa Sulhoff                     F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Silver City Elementary          
1198  1219 Cindy Arnold                        F      Cumming        GA    1:00:00   Midway Elementary               
1199  1570 Kara Gower                          F      Alpharetta     GA    0:56:40   Sawnee Elementary               
1200  1432 Stephanie Pirkle                    F      Cumming        GA    0:55:07   Haw Creek Elementary            
1201  2545 Susan Splawn                        F      Dawsonville    GA    0:55:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1202  2208 Juliana Helm                        F      Grayson        GA    0:50:59   Lambert High School             
1203  1252 Xochitl Fennell                     F      Alpharetta     GA    0:50:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1204  1463 Kadi SIPSY                          F      Dawsonville    GA    0:50:00   Cumming Elementary              
1205  2705 Cyndy Swerdlove                     F      Cumming        GA    0:50:00   North Forsyth Middle School     
1206  2210 SHANNON THOMPSON                    F      Cumming        GA    0:50:00   Daves Creek Elementary          
1207  2815 W. Tims                             M      Cumming        GA    0:50:00   Liberty Middle School           
1208  1905 Laura Halter                        F      Buford         GA    0:50:00   Lambert High School             
1209  2475 Phil Bowden                         M      Suwanee        GA    0:46:00   West Forsyth High School        
1210  1165 Heather Gordy                       F      Cumming        GA    0:45:00   Denmark High School             
1211  1503 S. Vundyala                         F      Cumming        GA    0:45:00   Midway Elementary               
1212  2415 C. Hohenberger                      F      Cumming        GA    0:45:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1213  2392 Deborah Brink                       F      Dawsonville    GA    0:45:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1214  2822 E. Floyd                            M      suwanee        GA    0:45:00   Johns Creek Elementary          
1215  2730 S. Sulhoff                          F      Cumming        GA    0:45:00   Silver City Elementary          
1216  1273 Samantha Wallace                    F      Cumming        GA    0:42:00   Matt Elementary                 
1217  1241 Elizabeth Finamore                  F      Cumming        GA    0:40:00   West Forsyth High School        
1218  2174 Meagan Morales                      F      Suwanee        GA    0:40:00   Alliance High School            
1219  1113 Margaret Shorter                    F      Cumming        GA    0:40:00   Midway Elementary               
1220  2704 Nicole Henderson                    F      Cumming        GA    0:39:00   Vickery Creek Middle School     
1221  2268 Kristen Glass                       F      Dawsonville    GA    0:35:00   Cumming Elementary              
1222  2755 Tennille Payne                      F      Cumming        GA    0:34:17   Vickery Creek Elementary        
1223  2650 Chelsea Mento                       F      Cumming        GA    0:30:43   Brookwood Elementary            
1224  2430 Samuel Giganti                      M      Ball Ground    GA    0:30:23   Liberty Middle School           
1225  1691 Barney Marchand                     M      Cumming        GA    0:30:01   Denmark High School             
1226  1347 Melissa Willis                      F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Sawnee Elementary               
1227  2284 Angela Schumacher                   F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1228  1827 Brandi Tyler Densmore               F      Gainesville    GA    0:30:00   North Forsyth High School       
1229  1462 Michele Dugan                       F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Central Office                  
1230  2619 Annie Varghese                      F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Shiloh Point Elementary         
1231  2694 Kaycee Westbrook                    F      Gainesville    GA    0:30:00   Whitlow Elementary              
1232  2460 Jennie Raines                       F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Matt Elementary                 
1233  1265 Emily Muniz                         F      Alpharetta     GA    0:30:00   Vickery Creek Elementary        
1234  2032 CHRISSY MORLANNE                    F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   West Forsyth High School        
1235  2553 Greg Lewallen                       M      Suwanee        GA    0:30:00   Lambert High School             
1236  2739 Deborah Karus                       F      Alpharetta     GA    0:30:00   Brandywine Elementary           
1237  1736 Caroline Shariett                   F      Alpharetta     GA    0:30:00   Brookwood Elementary            
1238  1098 Bethany Young                       F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Whitlow Elementary              
1239  2728 John Sulhoff                        M      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Silver City Elementary          
1240  1847 Michaela Schival                    F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   Poole's Mill Elementary         
1241  2453 Katie Liles                         F      Cumming        GA    0:30:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1242  1656 Blake Palmer                        M      Gainesville    GA    0:26:42   North Forsyth High School       
1243  1167 Travis Church                       M      Winder         GA    0:25:00   Lambert High School             
1244  1360 Karrie Fuerst                       F      Suwanee        GA    0:21:00   Lambert High School             
1245  1663 Carrie MacAllaster                  F      Cumming        GA    0:20:00   Forsyth Central High School     
1246  2345 Danielle Sherfey                    F      Cumming        GA    0:20:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1247  1892 Anonymous Participant               F                           0:20:00   South Forsyth Middle School     
1248  2589 MauraLyn Monroe                     F      Cumming        GA    0:20:00   Riverwatch Middle School        
1249  2260 Deborah Childers                    F      Cumming        GA    0:20:00   Lakeside Middle School          
1250  2069 Michael Mooney                      M      Gainesville    GA    0:20:00   North Forsyth High School       
1251  1601 Dale Kolosna                        M      Johns Creek    GA    0:20:00   Denmark High School             
1252  1746 Stephanie Seay                      F      Ball Ground    GA    0:20:00   Coal Mountain Elementary        
1253  2286 C. Schumacher                       F      Cumming        GA    0:15:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1254  2285 Mark Schumacher                     M      Cumming        GA    0:15:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1255  2722 Martha Murray                       F      AlpharettaA    GA    0:15:00   Denmark High School             
1256  2792 Jennifer Reece                      F      Dawsonville    GA    0:15:00   Chestatee Elementary            
1257  2679 D. Ketha                            M      Cumming        GA    0:10:00   Midway Elementary               
1258  2497 A. Jaramillo                        F      Cumming        GA    0:05:00   Kelly Mill Elementary           
1259  2293 Sarah McCormick                     F      Dawsonville    GA    0:03:00   Sawnee Elementary               

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.