Callaway Gardens Olympic Triathlon/Duathlon

Sat August 25, 2018 Pine Mountain, GA 31822 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        AGE GROUP 
                                                                  Time              Percentage           
=== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ========= 
353 Kevin Stone           M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:17:34 5:39  30             M3034     
410 Miguel Schlicht       M      Norcross           GA    US      0:19:40 6:20  13             M0114     
199 Richie Fernandez      M      Midland City       AL    US      0:19:56 6:25  38             M3539     
287 Jerry Miller          M      Fort Benning       GA    US      0:20:40 6:39  29             M2529     
438 Matt Brasselle        M      Senoia             GA    US      0:21:15 6:51  21             M2024     
131 Ryan Bonner           M      Hoover             AL    US      0:21:18 6:52  32             M3034     
124 Tricia Beaty          F      Smyrna             GA    US      0:21:41 6:59  31             F3034     
290 Christopher Mondy     M      Fort Benning       GA    US      0:22:12 7:09  24             M2024     
135 Trevor Brasselle      M      Senoia             GA    US      0:22:25 7:13  20             M2024     
103 R. Alvarez            M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:22:34 7:16  8              M0114     
428 Jay Burke             M      Ft Benning         GA    US      0:22:34 7:16  30             M3034     
104 Z. Alvarez            F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:22:47 7:20  12             F0114     
178 Tyler Deem            M      Columbus           GA    US      0:23:01 7:25  27             M2529     
243 Elijah Hubbard        M      Williamson         GA    US      0:23:51 7:41  13             M0114     
430 Todd Ratliff          M      Perry              FL    US      0:24:01 7:44  21             M2024     
185 Connor Dowd           M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:24:09 7:47  17             M1519     
303 R. Outland            M      Lagrange           GA    US      0:24:12 7:48  10             M0114     
113 Matthew Baier         M      Lagrange           GA    US      0:24:28 7:53  33             M3034     
319 Bijou Phillips        F      Birmingham         AL    US      0:24:31 7:54  13             F0114     
166 Eddie Courtney        M      Lucedale           MS    US      0:24:38 7:56  48             M4549     
417 Mollie McGowan        F      Americus           GA    US      0:24:47 7:59  25             F2529     
233 Jeric Heflin          M      Columbus           GA    US      0:25:06 8:05  33             M3034     
222 Tim Gupton            M      Winston Salem      NC    US      0:25:10 8:06  39             M3539     
100 Benjamin Adair        M      Columbus           GA    US      0:25:34 8:14  33             M3034     
210 David Gil             M      Phenix City        AL    US      0:25:34 8:14  32             M3034     
289 Kieli Mills           F      Bonaire            GA    US      0:25:39 8:16  17             F1519     
110 Gabe Arrington        M      Montgomery         AL    US      0:25:45 8:18  34             M3034     
419 J. Grant              M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:26:02 8:23  12             M0114     
268 Nicolette Lee         F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:26:32 8:33  34             F3034     
434 Melvin Walters        M      Douglasville       GA    US      0:27:06 8:44  54             M5054     
312 Lyle Peluso           M      Dothan             AL    US      0:27:32 8:52  40             M4044     
445 Courtney Thornton     F      Roopville          GA    US      0:27:33 8:52  22             F2024     
432 Valerie Krutsinger    F      Columbus           GA    US      0:27:45 8:56  27             F2529     
431 Richard Ratliff       M      Perry              FL    US      0:28:10 9:04  51             M5054     
226 Chuck Hardy           M      Lagrange           GA    US      0:28:31 9:11  54             M5054     
390 Robert Woods          M      Eufaula            AL    US      0:29:03 9:21  45             M4549     
372 Greg Velliquette      M      Douglasville       GE    NL      0:29:14 9:25  46             M4549     
439 Tim Turco             M      Pine Mtn           GA    US      0:29:15 9:25  65             M6569     
238 Jenna Hodge           F      Brookhaven         GA    US      0:29:49 9:36  22             F2024     
242 Michelle Hubbard      F      Williamson         GA    US      0:30:02 9:40  38             F3539     
343 Taunya Smitg          F      Zebulon            GA    US      0:30:02 9:40  41             F4044     
165 Jadyn Courtney        F      Lucedale           MS    US      0:31:44 10:13 18             F1519     
420 Matt Grant            M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:31:45 10:14 14             M0114     
346 Julie Smith           F      Lagrange           GA    US      0:31:52 10:16 27             F2529     
256 Libby Kinser          F      Salem              AL    US      0:31:53 10:16 19             F1519     
177 Cecelia Deem          F      Columbus           GA    US      0:31:58 10:18 27             F2529     
232 Lana Hebert           F      Leesville          LA    US      0:32:12 10:22 37             F3539     
421 Dylan Amos            M      Rome               GA    US      0:32:20 10:25 15             M1519     
416 Paula McDonald        F      Americus           GA    US      0:32:24 10:26 47             F4549     
180 Chelsea Dixon         F      Phenix City        AL    US      0:32:37 10:30 24             F2024     
426 Leah Ford             F      Columbus           GA    US      0:32:55 10:36 28             F2529     
423 Dori Ann Clayton      F      Pine Mtn           GA    US      0:32:57 10:37 30             F3034     
424 D. Clayton            M      Pine Mtn           GA    US      0:32:57 10:37 7              M0114     
425 D. Clayton            M      Pine Mtn           GA    US      0:32:59 10:37 6              M0114     
246 Patricia Ingram       F      Milledgeville      GA    US      0:33:03 10:39 47             F4549     
186 Katie Dowd            F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:33:18 10:43 15             F1519     
264 Amy Le                F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:33:58 10:56 39             F3539     
133 Branan Braselle       F      Senoia             GA    US      0:34:44 11:11 52             F5054     
234 Michelle Hendrix      F      Salem              AL    US      0:34:45 11:12 44             F4044     
253 Malissa Jordan        F      Dothan             AL    US      0:34:53 11:14 45             F4549     
317 Patrick Petrie        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:56 11:15 47             M4549     
134 Madison Brasselle     F      Senoia             GA    US      0:35:04 11:18 24             F2024     
291 Cynthia Moseley       F      Mobile             AL    US      0:35:59 11:35 48             F4549     
160 Lauren Condon         F      Mobile             AL    US      0:36:00 11:35 20             F2024     
374 Hannah Vincent        F      Talking Rock       GA    US      0:36:04 11:37 15             F1519     
292 Julia Moss            F      Webb               AL    US      0:36:21 11:42 31             F3034     
311 Meagan Peluso         F      Dothan             AL    US      0:36:31 11:45 36             F3539     
286 Karyn Miller          F      Lagrange           GA    US      0:36:32 11:46 52             F5054     
248 Catheren Izzat        F      Powder Springs     GA    US      0:36:35 11:47 36             F3539     
214 C. Gregory            F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:36:40 11:48 11             F0114     
168 Tonya Crabbe          F      Eufaula            AL    US      0:37:17 12:00 41             F4044     
201 Blake Flood           M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:37:20 12:01 46             M4549     
215 A. Gregory            F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:37:20 12:01 9              F0114     
167 Angelia Courtney      F      Lucedale           MS    US      0:37:49 12:11 42             F4044     
320 Scout Phillips        F      Birmingham         AL    US      0:38:06 12:16 15             F1519     
266 Cheryl Ledbetter      F      Suwanee            GA    US      0:38:45 12:29 47             F4549     
267 Krista Ledbetter Carr F      Newnan             GA    US      0:38:45 12:29 48             F4549     
373 Carol Velliquette     F      Douglasville       GE    NL      0:38:55 12:32 58             F5559     
245 Thomas Ingram         M      Milledgeville      GA    US      0:38:58 12:33 49             M4549     
347 M. Smith              M      Columbus           GA    US      0:39:00 12:34 12             M0114     
444 Beth Arkin            F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:40:08 12:55 37             F3539     
318 Tan Phillips          F      Birmingham         AL    US      0:40:21 13:00 48             F4549     
184 Lynn Dorney           F      Fayetteville       GA    US      0:41:44 13:26 51             F5054     
183 John Dorney           M      Fayetteville       GA    US      0:41:45 13:26 50             M5054     
152 Kevin Caylor          M      Chatsworth         GA    US      0:42:13 13:36 43             M4044     
270 Nicole Leth           F      Fort Benning       GA    US      0:43:14 13:55 38             F3539     
315 Mary Perry            F      Humboldt           TN    US      0:46:43 15:03 81             F70+      
151 Andrea Caylor         F      Chatsworth         GA    US      0:47:03 15:09 41             F4044     
376 Cindy Wade            F      Chattanooga        TN    US      0:47:03 15:09 46             F4549     
114 Zachary Bailey        M      Loganville         GA    US      0:50:08 16:08 43             M4044     
163 Trina Coppett         F      Conyers            GA    US      0:51:52 16:42 49             F4549     
322 Liz Punch             F      Woodstock          GA    US      0:52:00 16:44 55             F5559     
293 Jennifer Myers        F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:52:01 16:45 46             F4549     
367 Deldon Tyus           M      Newnan             GA    US      0:54:18 17:29 37             M3539     
194 Jade Enrique          F      Newnan             GA    US      0:54:19 17:29 33             F3034     
321 Angela Poore          F      Auburn             AL    US      0:57:46 18:36 47             F4549     
348 Alice Speer           F      Marietta           GA    US      0:57:46 18:36 76             F70+      
356 Shana Stukalsky       F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:29:20 9:27  40             F4044     
357 I. Stukalsky          M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:29:20 9:27  9              M0114     

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.