Callaway Gardens Olympic Triathlon/Duathlon

Sat August 25, 2018 Pine Mountain, GA 31822 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Age Age        DIV   SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN     
                                                                    Time        Percentage                                       
=== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= 
298 Thomas Odom             M      Dahlonega          GA    US      1:26:50 31             M3034 12:12 1:06 47:06   0:54 25:35   
354 Darrell Stott           M      Clermont           FL    US      1:33:18 47             M4549 14:22 0:55 52:03   0:42 25:17   
132 Carmen Brahim           F      Roswell            GA    US      1:33:55 44             F4044 11:54 1:04 52:14   0:47 27:57   
325 Dennis Reardon          M      Canton             GA    US      1:35:00 44             M4044 14:02 0:53 52:41   0:45 26:40   
334 Jerome Rothschild       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:50 48             M4549 13:56 1:04 50:47   0:49 29:16   
170 Ed Crossman             M      Decatur            GA    US      1:36:46 36             M3539 16:22 1:46 49:53   1:30 27:17   
182 Rich Donnellan          M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:36:59 30             M3034 14:46 1:14 51:44   0:54 28:23   
335 Bethany Rutledge        F      Smyrna             GA    US      1:37:00 35             F3539 14:35 0:53 53:25   0:49 27:20   
269 Allen Leonard           M      Fayetteville       GA    US      1:37:05 40             M4044 15:16 0:55 52:03   1:00 27:53   
202 Ashley Folkes           M      Burmingham         AL    US      1:37:18 41             M4044 14:27 1:11 52:05   0:51 28:46   
173 Jeffery Dannemiller     M      Fort Benning       GA    US      1:37:22 29             M2529 13:02 0:37 56:52   0:43 26:09   
106 Lindsey Amerson         F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:37:31 34             F3034 14:03 1:01 53:07   0:51 28:32   
391 Joshua Woods            M      Calhoun            GA    US      1:38:35 31             M3034 14:03 1:51 53:41   1:03 27:59   
257 Branten Kreuzkamp       M      Hamilton           GA    US      1:39:06 31             M3034 15:18 0:49 54:44   0:54 27:23   
313 Daniel Pepitone         M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:39:29 39             M3539 14:55 1:24 55:24   1:06 26:41   
345 Carrie Smith            F      Chamblee           GA    US      1:41:21 39             F3539 15:37 1:11 53:59   0:52 29:44   
247 Don Irwin               M      Columbus           GA    US      1:41:34 30             M3034 15:41 1:12 54:40   0:55 29:08   
155 Ben Chopra              M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:41:50 35             M3539 14:03 1:04 54:42   1:08 30:55   
378 Bryan Wells             M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:42:03 38             M3539 13:06 1:16 56:22   0:44 30:37   
140 Michael Broussard       M      Columbus           GE    NL      1:42:29 33             M3034 15:01 0:52 55:14   1:30 29:54   
388 Troy Willis             M      Perry              GA    US      1:42:47 47             M4549 15:56 1:06 53:57   1:05 30:45   
418 Scott Gilpatrick        M      Columbus           GA    US      1:42:51 46             M4549 17:29 0:52 53:30   0:56 30:06   
338 Gabriel Schlicht        M      Norcross           GA    US      1:43:04 15             M1519 14:35 1:14 59:47   0:37 26:53   
153 Barbara Chandler        F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:43:09 54             F5054 16:24 1:09 54:37   1:04 29:57   
433 Kathryn Aguilar         F      Brookhaven         GA    US      1:43:32 41             F4044 14:15 1:12 53:23   1:19 33:25   
300 Vallee Ohayon           F      Johns Creek        GA    US      1:43:46 41             F4044 15:29 1:34 54:42   1:20 30:44   
241 Brian Hubbard           M      Williamson         GA    US      1:45:00 41             M4044 17:29 1:05 55:38   0:49 30:01   
279 Elliott McCaskill       M      Phenix City        AL    US      1:45:09 30             M3034 17:07 1:05 53:43   0:40 32:37   
121 Kyle Barry              M      Fort Benning       GA    US      1:45:10 30             M3034 19:00 1:19 54:11   1:31 29:12   
288 Greg Mills              M      Bonaire            GA    US      1:46:01 40             M4044 17:35 1:00 57:25   0:57 29:07   
102 Rick Alvarez            M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:46:26 45             M4549 15:40 1:14 55:00   0:51 33:42   
274 Chrissi Major           F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:46:50 37             F3539 16:30 1:37 56:42   1:11 30:51   
297 Kathryn O'Day           F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:47:02 33             F3034 14:38 2:26 55:51   1:15 32:55   
437 Amanie Bussey           F                         GA    US      1:47:35 41             F4044 16:15 1:02 57:34   1:16 31:29   
179 Benjamin Dennis         M      Columbus           GA    US      1:47:53 35             M3539 12:54 2:03 59:16   1:27 32:15   
341 Stacy Sims              F      Marietta           GA    US      1:48:12 42             F4044 13:38 1:11 58:52   0:54 33:40   
411 Paul Shepard            M                         GA    US      1:48:13 44             M4044 17:59 0:58 54:30   1:15 33:32   
150 Jeff Caplan             M      Jonhs Creek        GA    US      1:48:31 52             M5054 15:34 1:24 54:12   1:27 35:57   
240 Kate Holbrook           F      Balwin             GA    US      1:49:05 17             F1519 13:08 0:44 1:01:19 0:43 33:12   
440 Wesley Tyus             M                         GA    US      1:49:09 41             M4044 18:52 1:05 57:52   0:51 30:31   
156 Cy Clayton              M      Pine Mountain      GA    US      1:49:29 30             CLYDE 18:14 2:57 54:01   2:23 31:57   
295 Mark Nichols            M      Midland City       AL    US      1:50:06 43             M4044 16:11 1:41 59:26   1:17 31:32   
301 Heidi O'Shea            F      Decatur            GA    US      1:50:39 50             F5054 15:33 1:04 1:00:57 0:55 32:12   
305 Bradley Palmer          M      Columbus           GA    US      1:50:39 41             M4044 14:50 2:09 55:54   1:49 35:58   
436 Deren Caliskan          M      Hoover             AL    US      1:50:51 33             M3034 14:01 1:19 58:46   1:49 34:58   
219 Kevin Gross             M      Woodstock          GA    US      1:51:26 42             M4044 18:06 1:24 58:44   1:14 32:01   
206 Justin Freund           M      Columbus           GA    US      1:51:27 29             M2529 20:17 1:43 57:30   1:40 30:19   
258 Austyn Krutsinger       M      Columbus           GA    US      1:52:05 29             M2529 22:50 2:19 58:27   1:02 27:30   
337 Michael Sanchez         M      New Orleans        LA    US      1:52:19 35             M3539 18:05 1:15 55:43   1:21 35:59   
229 Brian Hayes             M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:52:29 31             M3034 18:37 2:04 59:27   1:12 31:10   
342 Jared Smiley            M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:52:30 33             M3034 18:54 1:30 58:00   1:48 32:20   
158 Kristan Jacobs          F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:52:32 39             F3539 16:27 1:48 1:01:14 1:26 31:38   
192 Renee Dunn              F      Alpharetta         GA    US      1:52:43 43             F4044 17:10 1:40 1:00:54 1:23 31:38   
272 Jarrod Lloyd            M      Kennesaw           GA    US      1:52:43 32             M3034 17:34 1:52 57:57   1:29 33:53   
228 Trey Harris             M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:53:12 36             CLYDE 16:09 1:21 56:46   1:19 37:39   
365 Joe Trammell            M      Duluth             GA    US      1:53:44 52             M5054 16:17 1:34 56:35   1:14 38:07   
352 Megan Stone             F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:53:50 30             F3034 16:17 1:39 1:04:38 1:15 30:03   
308 Adam Payne              M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:53:54 46             M4549 18:55 2:55 51:53   1:51 38:22   
278 Keith Matthews          M      Columbus           GA    US      1:54:02 43             M4044 16:11 1:53 1:03:05 1:26 31:29   
330 Randy Riley             M      Enterprise         AL    US      1:54:08 42             M4044 17:40 2:29 1:01:05 0:51 32:05   
112 Paola Attias            F      Madison            AL    US      1:54:30 40             F4044 16:27 1:11 1:02:20 1:05 33:29   
143 Andrew Buchman          M      Columbus           GA    US      1:54:33 59             M5559 14:41 1:03 58:44   1:10 38:58   
195 Jorge Espinoza Molina   M      Duluth             GA    US      1:54:35 38             M3539 18:05 1:54 58:17   1:17 35:03   
385 Michelle White          F      Suwanee            GA    US      1:55:22 50             F5054 20:38 1:30 56:51   1:11 35:15   
190 Jeffrey Dumars          M      Aubuen             AL    US      1:55:28 41             M4044 15:18 1:42 58:52   2:17 37:21   
280 Jerry McCrum            M      Carrollton         GA    US      1:55:34 60             M6064 18:52 1:30 1:01:17 1:35 32:22   
218 Christopher Groat       M      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      1:55:44 51             M5054 16:52 1:36 57:20   1:07 38:52   
284 Mike Miller             M      Anniston           AL    US      1:55:48 47             M4549 21:45 1:07 59:24   1:17 32:17   
442 David Alexander         M                         GA    US      1:55:50 45             M4549 17:35 1:43 57:25   1:57 37:12   
275 Jeremy Mangione         M      Ft. Campbell       KY    US      1:55:54 40             M4044 18:49 1:25 1:03:11 2:27 30:05   
276 Rusty Martin            M      Buford             GA    US      1:56:06 28             M2529 18:32 1:20 59:09   2:47 34:20   
172 Cory Dague              M      Williamson         GA    US      1:56:12 44             M4044 19:53 1:52 59:53   1:36 33:00   
213 Brad Gordon             M      Pooler             GA    US      1:56:16 34             M3034 18:22 1:51 57:37   1:19 37:09   
128 Michael Black           M      Washington         DC    US      1:56:33 28             CLYDE 14:37 2:04 1:03:10 1:37 35:07   
188 Perry Doyle             M      Perry              GA    US      1:56:56 53             M5054            58:59   1:56 37:44   
239 Dan Hoeller             M      Marietta           GA    US      1:56:59 40             M4044 13:49 1:40 1:05:57 1:18 34:17   
217 Lori Groat              F      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      1:57:50 52             F5054 17:15 1:18 1:00:59 2:01 36:20   
383 Pattie Wheeler          F      Newnan             GA    US      1:58:07 56             F5559 17:26 1:17 1:02:50 0:59 35:36   
393 Jacqueline Yurgil       F      Warner Robins      GA    US      1:58:14 31             F3034 15:44 1:28 1:02:35 1:09 37:20   
127 David Bishko            M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:58:20 49             M4549 19:10 1:18 1:00:56 1:18 35:41   
109 Travis Armstrong        M      Marietta           GA    US      1:58:30 39             M3539 20:13 3:03 1:01:10 1:47 32:20   
384 Stephen White           M      Suwanee            GA    US      1:58:35 47             M4549 22:15 1:09 57:19   1:20 36:34   
255 Jacob King              M      Acworth            GA    US      1:58:38 39             M3539 16:37 1:33 1:01:21 1:22 37:46   
379 Daniel Werner           M      Decatur            GA    US      1:58:47 47             M4549 18:57 2:30 1:01:15 1:35 34:33   
111 Christina Arrington     F      Montgomery         AL    US      1:58:57 34             F3034 18:13 1:43 1:02:40 1:17 35:06   
169 Michelle Crossman       F      Decatur            GA    US      1:59:26 36             F3539 17:51 1:59 1:01:58 1:42 35:57   
207 David Friedman          M      Sandy Springs      GA    US      1:59:46 51             M5054 24:23 1:47 57:52   1:17 34:29   
251 Tyler Jones             M      Griffin            GA    US      1:59:46 24             M2024 19:04 1:01 1:03:50 1:35 34:18   
333 Joshua Rolfes           M      Columbus           GA    US      1:59:51 35             CLYDE 21:57 1:36 1:04:06 2:13 30:00   
252 Stan Jones              M      Snellville         GA    US      2:00:28 61             M6064 21:57 2:13 1:00:47 1:10 34:22   
344 Michael Smith           M      Zebulon            GA    US      2:00:43 42             M4044 19:04 1:39 1:04:17 1:08 34:36   
149 Michelle Burkus         F      Columbus           GA    US      2:01:03 53             F5054 14:11 2:29 1:03:37 4:03 36:46   
120 Kimberly Barragan       F      Fort Benning       GA    US      2:01:25 35             F3539 20:31 1:30 1:02:44 1:45 34:57   
203 Robert Ford             M      Columbus           GA    US      2:02:04 28             M2529 20:08 3:18 1:02:01 2:00 34:39   
176 Sarah Dedo              F      Columbus           GA    US      2:02:15 30             F3034 18:35 1:39 1:06:11 1:43 34:09   
145 Danny Burkett           M      Covington          GA    US      2:02:20 26             M2529 20:13 1:54 1:01:14 1:18 37:43   
350 Jon Stahlman            M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:02:52 49             M4549 18:11 1:03 1:04:57 0:54 37:49   
260 Thomas Lall             M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:02:57 40             M4044            58:10   2:10 42:17   
392 Mark Wulkan             M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:03:01 53             M5054 19:27 2:08 1:01:44 1:25 38:19   
296 Tiffany Nunnally        F      Thomasville        GA    US      2:03:02 38             F3539 19:37 1:25 1:05:36 1:58 34:27   
144 Mike Buckley            M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:03:55 29             M2529 18:56 1:12 1:01:07 1:08 41:35   
310 Emily Peek              F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:03:57 21             F2024 18:05 2:10 1:09:52 1:27 32:25   
107 Vickie Andros           F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:04:06 45             F4549 21:10 1:17 1:02:21 1:12 38:07   
108 John Armsby             M      Dacula             GA    US      2:04:56 66             M6569 18:25 2:37 1:09:14 1:42 33:01   
223 James Hagler            M      Cochran            GA    US      2:05:05 38             M3539 20:21 3:17 1:05:32 1:17 34:41   
115 Richard Bailey          M      Marietta           GA    US      2:06:06 42             M4044 20:48 3:46 1:04:46 2:33 34:15   
122 John Barwick            M      Columbus           GA    US      2:06:30 67             M6569 18:53 0:56 1:02:35 1:13 42:54   
237 Atantis Hill            F      Smyrna             GA    US      2:06:31 27             F2529 15:07 2:30 1:09:35 1:03 38:18   
366 Elizabeth Tredway       F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:06:46 29             F2529 17:48 2:42 1:10:03 1:41 34:34   
139 Kevin Bright            M      Columbus           GA    US      2:06:49 28             M2529 20:37 1:45 1:06:34 1:02 36:52   
359 Drew Swenson            M      Cumming            GA    US      2:06:54 52             M5054 20:44 1:58 1:01:11 2:16 40:46   
231 Tilden Haywood          M      Dothan             AL    US      2:07:04 36             CLYDE 18:53 2:48 1:05:21 2:02 38:01   
316 John Petillo            M      Sugar Hill         GA    US      2:07:42 44             M4044 16:25 3:12 1:03:19 1:41 43:08   
329 Lashae Rich             F      Auburn             AL    US      2:08:48 37             F3539 20:41 2:17 1:06:49 0:53 38:10   
157 Daniel Colberg          M      Columbus           GA    US      2:09:28 31             M3034 17:00 2:16 1:07:44 1:11 41:19   
386 Jennifer Whitley        F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:10:37 39             ATHEN 19:11 2:19 1:04:12 2:13 42:45   
126 Pamela Bips             F      Stone Mountain     GA    US      2:11:00 57             F5559 19:14 2:14 1:16:40 1:04 31:50   
307 Randal Patterson        M      Suwanee            GA    US      2:11:12 62             M6064 18:53 3:04 1:08:47 2:24 38:06   
360 Michael Tetlow          M      Carrollton         GA    US      2:11:41 34             M3034 20:30 2:48 1:08:14      40:10   
375 Andrew Vogel            M      Decatur            GA    US      2:12:21 29             M2529 19:07 3:03 1:12:44 2:02 35:28   
230 Kathleen Hayes (bonner) F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:13:18 31             F3034 18:28 2:45 1:09:48 1:41 40:38   
349 Jason Speer             M      Carrollton         GA    US      2:13:30 38             CLYDE 20:10 2:11 1:02:33      48:38   
299 Rete Odom               M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:14:03 35             M3539 21:31 2:54 1:13:25 1:50 34:24   
283 Rachel Midkiff          F      Manchester         GA    US      2:14:27 38             F3539 16:27 2:35 1:10:44 1:40 43:03   
235 Sergio Hernandez        M      Norcross           GA    US      2:14:30 54             M5054 21:38 4:28 1:04:44 2:21 41:20   
191 Amy Dunn                F      Peachtree City     GA    US      2:14:35 47             F4549 18:32 1:51 1:10:43 1:39 41:52   
198 Paula Fernandez         F      Cowpens            SC    US      2:14:59 59             F5559 21:21 2:45 1:11:35 1:56 37:25   
351 Debbie Stephenson       F      Milner             GA    US      2:15:08 50             F5054 18:45 2:23 1:10:21 1:23 42:18   
211 Stephanie Gillespie     F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:15:40 26             F2529 15:31 2:06 1:11:44 1:47 44:34   
370 Joseph Vance            M      Carrollton         GA    US      2:15:57 70             M70+  25:28 1:20 1:05:07 1:50 42:14   
205 Charlie Foy Jr          M      Columbus           GA    US      2:16:06 29             M2529 17:57 4:05 1:15:56 0:53 37:17   
189 Charlene D'Souza        F      Smyrna             GA    US      2:16:42 30             F3034 22:30 1:44 1:11:57 3:38 36:56   
340 Kate Seng               F      Alpharetta         GA    US      2:17:12 43             F4044 16:52 1:48 1:16:44 2:26 39:23   
174 Marc Dantonio           M      Columbus           GA    US      2:17:26 50             M5054            1:02:07 4:53 52:14   
463 Tamara Toth             F      Chattahoochee Hill GA    US      2:18:02 45             F4549 21:17 1:24 1:11:27 1:17 42:40   
197 Shannon Ferguson        F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:18:55 42             F4044 21:37 2:12 1:15:36 2:21 37:12   
147 John Burkus (sr)        M      Columbus           GA    US      2:19:00 63             M6064 20:16 3:49 1:05:23 3:15 46:18   
187 Larry Dowd              M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:19:18 56             M5559 18:46 3:10 1:07:52 2:43 46:49   
142 Robert Bryan            M      Woodstock          GA    US      2:19:29 53             M5054 21:11 3:20 1:06:00 2:01 47:00   
309 Megan Pearson           F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:19:51 32             F3034            1:19:00 2:31 36:15   
358 Ed Suttner              M      Hapeville          GA    US      2:19:58 55             M5559 20:38 3:41 1:05:32 3:13 46:55   
249 Karen Jenkins           F      Roswell            GA    US      2:20:36 56             F5559 25:09 2:31 1:13:39 1:59 37:21   
259 Michelle Lall           F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:21:19 38             F3539 17:55 3:20 1:13:15 2:53 43:58   
262 Tatiana Lanzieri        F      Decatur            GA    US      2:22:10 43             F4044 20:17 1:48 1:15:17 1:30 43:20   
130 Olga Bolotinskaya       F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:22:41 39             F3539 22:29 2:09 1:16:10 2:30 39:25   
261 Shaina Lane             F      Doraville          GA    US      2:24:25 37             F3539 19:56 2:16 1:16:15 2:28 43:31   
441 Richard Bilbro          M                         GA    US      2:25:22 55             M5559 19:37 2:40 1:08:51 3:20 50:57   
138 Lori Brewer             F      Macon              GA    US      2:25:35 48             F4549 16:48 3:13 1:13:35 1:38 50:23   
159 Kurt Collier            M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:25:55 48             M4549 19:07 4:35 1:12:17 3:29 46:29   
101 Lisa Allen              F      Scottdale          GA    US      2:26:02 44             F4044            1:12:16 1:35 48:48   
137 Lucas Brewer            M      Macon              GA    US      2:28:27 16             M1519 15:42 2:27 1:18:23 1:39 50:19   
105 Stewart Ambler          M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:30:33 32             M3034 18:33 4:03 1:15:38 3:35 48:45   
364 Emily Toyo              F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      2:30:56 33             F3034 19:00 2:54 1:15:26 2:20 51:18   
129 Jessica Block           F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:31:03 24             F2024 19:12 3:07 1:19:10 2:19 47:17   
204 Bailey Foster           M      Horn Lake          MS    US      2:31:41 16             M1519 21:48 2:37 1:14:09 1:07 52:03   
285 Kristi Miller           F      Anniston           AL    US      2:31:50 45             ATHEN 22:54 1:28 1:11:56 1:53 53:42   
323 Brad Punch              M      Woodstock          GA    US      2:32:04 59             M5559 24:34 2:51 1:08:33 2:33 53:36   
208 Paul Gaustad            M      Snellville         GA    US      2:32:23 65             M6569 22:19 3:18 1:14:53 3:14 48:41   
181 Michael Dombek          M      Fayetteville       GA    US      2:33:03 47             M4549 26:28 5:11 1:19:05 2:31 39:50   
314 John Perry              M      Memphis            TN    US      2:33:12 61             M6064 25:01 2:25 1:10:30 2:23 52:55   
387 Greg Wiggins            M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:33:25 52             M5054 29:11 1:52 1:13:10 2:14 46:59   
125 Carolyn Bentley         F      Hamilton           GA    US      2:35:24 48             F4549 21:09 2:36 1:19:27 1:54 50:19   
193 Sarah Edmiston          F      Horn Lake          MS    US      2:35:52 59             F5559 25:49 2:30 1:21:50 1:26 44:19   
331 Candace Roberson        F      Douglasville       GA    US      2:38:42 40             F4044 30:34 2:16 1:10:55 2:56 52:03   
200 Karin Flood             F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:39:22 46             F4549 19:05 1:54 1:37:57 1:25 39:03   
339 Sarah Secoy             F      Columbus           GA    US      2:39:40 34             F3034 19:47 2:16 1:16:31 2:27 58:41   
118 Ericka Ball             F      Fort Mitchell      AL    US      2:40:35 37             ATHEN 23:36 1:43 1:18:16 3:47 53:14   
273 C. Lockhart             M      Geneva             GA    US      2:41:55 10             M0114 35:25 1:25 1:25:40 2:03 37:25   
389 Kristen Wojciechowski   F      Columbus           GA    US      2:42:02 35             ATHEN 26:19 1:50 1:17:34 2:22 53:59   
394 Eddie Zito              M      Atlanta            GA    US      2:43:02 49             M4549 22:07 4:00 1:12:58 3:09 1:00:50 
412 Elise Martin            F      Duluth             GA    US      2:46:30 25             F2529 17:24 6:16 1:29:37 2:08 51:08   
414 Eric Eck                M      Bedford            GA    US      2:49:29 24             M2024 22:02 4:40 1:29:33 2:11 51:05   
413 Wallace Martin          M      Duluth             GA    US      2:49:36 63             M6064 18:05 8:32 1:29:22 2:21 51:17   
326 Gina Redondo            F      Columbus           GA    US      2:52:59 52             F5054            1:25:42 1:53 57:40   
263 Dana Larkin             F      Columbus           GA    US      2:55:39 44             F4044 23:53 2:51 1:23:08 1:21 1:04:29 
304 Tricia Page             F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:58:31 44             F4044 19:38 2:55 1:31:39 2:19 1:02:01 
427 Lisa Kramer             F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:59:04 57             F5559 35:08 2:36 1:26:21 2:17 52:45   
371 Karen Vance             F      Carrollton         GA    US      3:04:40 67             F6569 21:27 2:41 1:39:24 1:04 1:00:04 
395 Mark Zwecker            M      Atlanta            GA    US      3:09:04 64             M6064 23:21 3:30 1:32:55 1:57 1:07:24 
254 Sommer Jordan           F      Sylvester          GA    US      3:39:32 22             F2024 35:06 2:48 1:35:58 5:30 1:20:12 
146 John Burkus (jr)        M      Columbus           GE    NL              25             M2529 19:52 3:55                      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.