John Glenn International Runway 5K Run & Walk

Sat September 21, 2019 Columbus, OH US 43219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                         
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                   
===== ==== ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================= 
1     1221 Wyatt Gardner                 M      Baltimore            OH    US      18:03.7   18:02.8   5:49  20  71.9       1        M Open       CRAA Racers                       
2     1612 John Teal                     M      Columbus             OH    US      18:07.2   18:06.0   5:50  40  75.8       1        M Masters                                      
3     2509 Steve Weaver                  M      Enon                 OH    US      18:18.6   18:16.9   5:53  41  75.5       1        M 40-49      Unexpected Turbulence             
4     2066 Carl Voellmecke               M      Columbus             OH    US      22:03.2   21:56.5   7:04  38  61.6       1        M 30-39      Columbus Westside Running Club    
5     1581 Adam Cotner                   M      Columbus             OH    US      22:04.4   21:46.8   7:01  31  59.9       2        M 30-39                                        
6     1180 Norman Hall                   M      Columbus             OH    US      22:17.2   22:14.1   7:09  52  67.4       1        M Grandma                                      
7     1520 Tom Gabalski                  M      Columbus             OH    US      22:20.1   22:11.8   7:09  56  69.6       1        M 50-59                                        
8     2134 Jeff Goodbar                  M      Springfield          OH    US      22:20.5   22:11.6   7:09  43  63.1       2        M 40-49                                        
9     1798 Max Fuller                    M      Sunbury              OH    US      22:26.6   21:59.2   7:05  17  59.6       1        M 15-19                                        
10    2333 Preston Ramsey                M      Grove City           OH    US      22:27.4   21:37.5   6:58  35  61.3       3        M 30-39      GCCRWC                            
11    1833 S. Kent                       M      Dublin               OH    US      22:40.6   22:39.9   7:18  12  63.7       1        M Youth      Honor Flight Columbus             
12    1229 Amy Nagy                      F      New Albany           OH    US      22:42.7   22:36.6   7:17  32  65.4       1        F Open                                         
13    1684 Mathew Uber                   M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      22:44.7   22:33.5   7:16  41  61.2       3        M 40-49                                        
14    1313 Andy Huber                    M      Westerville          OH    US      22:53.3   22:45.6   7:20  36  58.6       4        M 30-39      Team Fiserv                       
15    1099 A. Bassetti                   M      Pataskala            OH    US      22:58.9   22:58.0   7:24  12  62.8       1        M 1-14                                         
16    1111 Andrew Queler                 M      Galloway             OH    US      23:10.3   23:07.8   7:27  45  61.5       4        M 40-49      Crazy Mudder Muckers              
17    2433 Kevin Strous                  M      New Albany           OH    US      23:17.4   23:03.7   7:25  51  64.5       2        M 50-59      Honor Flight Columbus             
18    1792 NATE SMITH                    M      Columbus             OH    US      23:27.7   20:54.0   6:44  48  69.5       5        M 40-49                                        
19    2069 Eric Lagatta                  M      Columbus             OH    US      23:39.1   22:55.2   7:23  26  56.6       1        M 20-29                                        
20    1893 brenden luft                  M      Columbus             OH    US      23:41.1   23:29.6   7:34  37  57.1       5        M 30-39                                        
21    2376 Toni Weber                    F      Grove City           OH    US      23:43.4   23:35.2   7:36  40  64.3       1        F Masters                                      
22    1593 Charles Jenkins               M      Pataskala            OH    US      23:52.2   23:42.2   7:38  36  56.3       6        M 30-39                                        
23    1686 Jeffrey Davidson              M      Columbus             OH    US      24:00.0   23:57.4   7:43  28  54.2       2        M 20-29                                        
24    1213 Samuel Sethna                 M      Amanda               OH    US      24:01.6   23:27.4   7:33  14  58.4       2        M 1-14       CRAA Racers                       
25    1049 D. Streitenberger             M      Columbus             OH    US      24:03.5   23:42.5   7:38  11  62.9       3        M 1-14       Dunoon Team                       
26    2092 David Deal                    M      Columbus             OH    US      24:06.8   23:22.9   7:32  35  56.7       7        M 30-39      Deena’s team                     
27    1438 Alex Ottavio                  M      Columbus             OH    US      24:09.3   21:40.7   6:59  27  59.9       3        M 20-29                                        
28    2052 Andy Cabe                     M      Columbus             OH    US      24:10.7   23:55.8   7:42  46  59.8       6        M 40-49      Netjetters                        
29    2064 Mike Jones                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      24:13.1   23:59.6   7:43  40  57.2       7        M 40-49                                        
30    2047 Melissa Kuhn                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      24:14.1   24:05.8   7:45  33  61.4       1        F 30-39                                        
31    1391 Andrew Riley                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      24:16.0   24:03.2   7:45  45  59.1       8        M 40-49                                        
32    1601 Robert Griffith               M      Columbus             OH    US      24:29.1   24:04.2   7:45  48  60.4       9        M 40-49                                        
33    2138 Joy Kenyon                    F      Plain City           OH    US      24:31.2   24:27.5   7:52  40  62.0       1        F 40-49                                        
34    2491 Lauren White                  F      Columbus             OH    US      24:33.3   24:20.0   7:50  29  60.7       1        F 20-29                                        
35    2065 Rich Close                    M      Columbus             OH    US      24:37.5   24:14.3   7:48  47  59.5       10       M 40-49                                        
36    1451 Kathryn Langhals              F      Marysville           OH    US      24:41.5   24:37.4   7:56  39  61.3       2        F 30-39                                        
37    2001 Rick Arreguin                 M      Columbus             OH    US      24:43.8   24:34.8   7:55  40  55.8       11       M 40-49      Team RWB                          
38    2049 Katherine Vickers             F      Vienna               WV    US      25:00.2   24:55.0   8:01  33  59.4       3        F 30-39      River City Runners & Walkers Club 
39    2370 Kevin Hock                    M      Columbus             OH    US      25:02.7   24:55.1   8:01  38  54.2       8        M 30-39                                        
40    1948 Phillip Finnegan              M      Sunbury              OH    US      25:04.1   25:02.0   8:03  25  51.9       4        M 20-29      Lt’s Moms                        
41    1753 Jeremy Herman                 M      Westerville          OH    US      25:04.7   24:09.7   7:47  27  53.7       5        M 20-29                                        
42    1981 Jeremy Schwarz                M      Columbus             OH    US      25:05.8   24:55.0   8:01  27  52.1       6        M 20-29                                        
43    2081 Rachael Dorothy               F      Worthington          OH    US      25:05.9   24:54.8   8:01  41  61.2       2        F 40-49      Honor Flight Columbus             
44    2447 Michael Bowes                 M      Lancaster            OH    US      25:06.5   25:03.5   8:04  44  56.3       12       M 40-49      The Run Way Runaways              
45    2427 Carence Bennett               M      Gahanna              OH    US      25:09.1   25:02.0   8:03  41  55.1       13       M 40-49                                        
46    2054 Kevin Allen                   M      Washington           WV    US      25:13.1   25:07.1   8:05  46  57.0       14       M 40-49                                        
47    2390 Amy Cooper                    F      Columbus             OH    US      25:24.3   25:02.3   8:04  36  59.5       4        F 30-39                                        
48    2330 Stephen Wright                M      Columbus             OH    US      25:28.0   22:54.5   7:22  15  58.7       2        M 15-19                                        
49    1733 Jay Anderson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      25:29.3   24:55.1   8:01  33  52.7       9        M 30-39                                        
50    1846 Katie Schaadt                 F      Westerville          OH    US      25:31.7   25:03.9   8:04  31  58.9       5        F 30-39                                        
51    2405 Greg Smith                    M      Pataskala            OH    US      25:31.8   25:09.3   8:06  51  59.1       3        M 50-59                                        
52    1298 Ashley Bush                   F      Pataskala            OH    US      25:34.3   25:30.8   8:13  32  57.9       6        F 30-39                                        
53    2332 Vernon Wright                 M      Columbus             OH    US      25:35.1   22:58.3   7:24  15  58.6       3        M 15-19                                        
54    1453 P. Herring                    M      Marysville           OH    US      25:39.8   25:37.8   8:15  10  60.6       4        M 1-14                                         
55    1943 Steven Carrick                M      Dublin               OH    US      25:42.8   25:36.3   8:14  40  53.6       15       M 40-49                                        
56    2141 Katie Oney                    F      Pickerington         OH    US      25:50.9   25:41.3   8:16  39  58.7       7        F 30-39      MRTT                              
57    1962 brian klei                    M      Dublin               OH    US      25:54.0   25:22.6   8:10  46  56.4       16       M 40-49                                        
58    2531 Tasya Conn                    F      Powell               OH    US      25:55.6   25:51.9   8:20  41  59.0       3        F 40-49                                        
59    1703 J. Jacob                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      25:59.0   25:58.8   8:22  12  55.6       5        M 1-14                                         
60    1707 L. Barger                     F      Columbus             OH    US      26:03.6   26:03.2   8:23  10  66.7       1        F Youth                                        
61    1594 Sarah Kocher                  F      Columbus             OH    US      26:05.6   25:54.7   8:20  36  57.5       8        F 30-39                                        
62    1884 Mike Stumpf                   M      Columbus             OH    US      26:06.2   26:00.8   8:22  35  51.0       10       M 30-39                                        
63    2010 Susan Montgomery              F      New Albany           OH    US      26:06.6   25:49.7   8:19  49  63.3       4        F 40-49                                        
64    1558 Clare Schwemlein              F      New Albany           OH    US      26:07.5   26:03.2   8:23  41  58.5       5        F 40-49                                        
65    1724 Prashant Srivastava           M      Marysville           OH    US      26:09.1   25:21.3   8:10  32  51.6       11       M 30-39                                        
66    2181 Dominic Presutti              M      Powell               OH    US      26:10.9   25:30.4   8:13  28  50.9       7        M 20-29      Merp derp                         
67    2111 Brenden Robinson              M      Grove City           OH    US      26:11.5   25:25.6   8:11  27  51.1       8        M 20-29                                        
68    1870 Luke Boltz                    M      Columbus             OH    US      26:17.2   26:03.7   8:23  14  52.6       6        M 1-14                                         
69    1257 Terry McKittrick              M      Lancaster            OH    US      26:17.8   26:10.2   8:25  56  59.0       4        M 50-59                                        
70    2317 Joshua Hayes                  M      Columbus             OH    US      26:23.6   26:15.8   8:27  29  49.5       9        M 20-29                                        
71    1933 Chad Gonia                    M      Worthington          OH    US      26:28.7   26:25.4   8:30  43  53.0       17       M 40-49                                        
72    2326 Chris Egbert                  M      Maplewood            OH    US      26:29.0   25:52.8   8:20  45  54.9       18       M 40-49                                        
73    1028 Jill Welsh                    F      Columbus             OH    US      26:32.2   23:47.9   7:40  36  62.6       9        F 30-39                                        
74    1894 Christa Luft                  F      Columbus             OH    US      26:33.3   26:21.1   8:29  35  56.4       10       F 30-39                                        
75    1439 Theodore Fleming              M      Columbus             OH    US      26:38.2   24:10.1   7:47  40  56.8       19       M 40-49                                        
76    1200 Lindsay Landgrave             F      Westerville          OH    US      26:40.4   26:25.7   8:30  33  56.0       11       F 30-39                                        
77    2321 Greg Dormer                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      26:43.2   26:29.1   8:31  42  52.5       20       M 40-49                                        
78    1775 Kevin Callinan                M      Worthington          OH    US      26:46.9   26:00.0   8:22  38  52.0       12       M 30-39                                        
79    2520 Espen Campbell                M      Athens               OH    US      26:50.1   26:41.1   8:35  13  52.6       7        M 1-14                                         
80    1834 Christopher Mercy             M      Powell               OH    US      26:50.5   26:38.4   8:34  52  56.2       5        M 50-59                                        
81    2501 Justin Williams               M      Zanesville           OH    US      26:52.6   26:06.2   8:24  34  50.6       13       M 30-39                                        
82    1997 Jeff Moser                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      27:00.4   26:34.4   8:33  30  49.0       14       M 30-39                                        
83    2357 Christopher Thompson          M      Columbus             OH    US      27:04.1   21:48.7   7:01  28  59.5       10       M 20-29      Netjetters                        
84    1603 David Harrington              M      Columbus             OH    US      27:06.2   23:52.0   7:41  50  61.8       6        M 50-59                                        
85    2352 Andy Saunders                 M      Westerville          OH    US      27:06.2   26:10.2   8:25  28  49.6       11       M 20-29                                        
86    2140 Greg Bennett                  M      columbus             OH    US      27:14.3   26:28.6   8:31  28  49.0       12       M 20-29                                        
87    1013 April VanDervort              F      Columbus             OH    US      27:14.7   26:50.2   8:38  51  62.2       1        F Grandma                                      
88    2083 Travis Schlagetter            M      Hilliard             OH    US      27:16.1   24:32.6   7:54  34  53.8       15       M 30-39                                        
89    1397 Justin Weimer                 M      Columbus             OH    US      27:18.1   24:43.6   7:58  30  52.6       16       M 30-39      Netjetters                        
90    1843 Alison Morris                 F      Columbus             OH    US      27:19.5   26:39.5   8:35  36  55.9       12       F 30-39                                        
91    1811 Corrine Anderson              F      Columbus             OH    US      27:27.7   24:38.5   7:56  13  65.4       1        F 1-14                                         
92    2324 Bridgett Shoemaker            F      London               OH    US      27:27.9   26:52.7   8:39  36  55.4       13       F 30-39      MRTT                              
93    1810 Frank Anderson                M      Columbus             OH    US      27:28.0   24:38.4   7:56  43  56.8       21       M 40-49                                        
94    1478 Jennifer Bechtel              F      Blacklick            OH    US      27:37.4   27:11.3   8:45  42  56.5       6        F 40-49                                        
95    1539 Adaikappan Alagappan          M      Delaware             OH    US      27:39.3   27:03.7   8:43  39  50.3       17       M 30-39      DSW                               
96    2538 Ali Charnas                   F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      27:42.4   27:13.9   8:46  24  54.2       2        F 20-29                                        
97    1983 Randolph Boring               M      Columbus             OH    US      27:42.8   27:34.9   8:53  58  57.0       7        M 50-59                                        
98    2430 James Greene                  M      Johnstown            OH    US      27:43.5   26:57.3   8:41  24  48.2       13       M 20-29      #gearsforbeers                    
99    1691 Josie Disbennett              F      Pataskala            OH    US      27:46.2   27:23.9   8:49  41  55.7       7        F 40-49                                        
100   1030 JAMES MILLER                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      27:47.2   27:28.5   8:51  48  52.9       22       M 40-49                                        
101   1882 Adam Waller                   M      Grove City           OH    US      27:48.5   27:31.8   8:52  39  49.5       18       M 30-39      Honor Flight Columbus             
102   1254 Brendon Horn                  M      Columbus             OH    US      27:49.5   27:39.5   8:54  25  46.9       14       M 20-29                                        
103   2406 Michael Yotive                M      Worthington          OH    US      27:52.3   27:34.6   8:53  33  47.6       19       M 30-39      Team YoCo                         
104   2373 Dennis Karem                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      27:53.8   27:19.9   8:48  60  58.4       1        M 60-69                                        
105   1228 Charles Rodenfels             M      New Albany           OH    US      27:54.2   27:48.1   8:57  63  58.9       2        M 60-69                                        
106   1353 Angie Boyce                   F      Grove City           OH    US      27:57.1   27:25.3   8:50  39  55.0       14       F 30-39      GCCRWC                            
107   1762 Scott Voll                    M      Columbus             OH    US      27:57.2   27:30.6   8:51  44  51.3       23       M 40-49                                        
108   1435 Mike Seebauer                 M      Gahanna              OH    US      27:58.8   27:30.8   8:51  49  53.2       24       M 40-49                                        
109   1029 Mark Thomas                   M      Gahanna              OH    US      27:59.6   25:12.2   8:07  49  58.1       25       M 40-49                                        
110   1895 jana tilson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      27:59.9   27:47.7   8:57  60  66.7       1        F 60-69                                        
111   2529 Wendy Long                    F      Sylvania             OH    US      28:00.5   27:40.1   8:54  56  63.9       1        F 50-59                                        
112   2143 Jodie Puskar                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      28:00.7   27:50.0   8:58  43  55.6       8        F 40-49                                        
113   1786 Benjamin Hudak                M      Powell               OH    US      28:01.3   25:13.6   8:07  36  52.9       20       M 30-39                                        
114   2048 Jason Mader                   M      Williamstown         WV    US      28:04.3   27:58.6   9:00  48  51.9       26       M 40-49      River City Runners & Walkers Club 
115   1115 Megan Besancon                F      Sterling             OH    US      28:09.2   27:48.4   8:57  22  53.1       3        F 20-29                                        
116   2100 Mark Pack                     M      Columbus Grove       OH    US      28:13.5   25:12.7   8:07  52  59.4       8        M 50-59      Nova Corps                        
117   1100 Christopher Bassetti          M      Pataskala            OH    US      28:18.7   28:00.5   9:01  42  49.6       27       M 40-49                                        
118   1359 Joe Astolfi                   M      GROVE CITY           OH    US      28:21.1   28:13.1   9:05  52  53.1       9        M 50-59      GV BootyCamp                      
119   2046 Mark Watters                  M      Marion               OH    US      28:22.8   28:20.0   9:07  43  49.4       28       M 40-49      Crazy Mudder Muckers              
120   1366 David Maslekoff               M      Columbus             OH    US      28:23.4   27:59.3   9:01  61  57.5       3        M 60-69      MIT                               
121   2419 Shekhar Mahajan               M      New Albany           OH    US      28:23.5   28:18.8   9:07  58  55.5       10       M 50-59                                        
122   2425 Jill Williams                 F      Columbus             OH    US      28:24.4   28:17.3   9:06  38  53.1       15       F 30-39                                        
123   2012 Connor Carskadon              M      Columbus             OH    US      28:26.8   22:58.8   7:24  25  56.5       15       M 20-29                                        
124   2305 Greg Heaton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      28:31.2   27:46.4   8:56  55  55.2       11       M 50-59                                        
125   2162 M. Carney                     F      Columbus             OH    US      28:33.3   28:29.0   9:10  8   65.2       2        F 1-14                                         
126   2415 Sarah Yarborough              F      Gahanna              OH    US      28:34.3   28:17.2   9:06  49  57.8       9        F 40-49                                        
127   1996 Melissa Moser                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      28:35.0   28:08.1   9:03  31  52.5       16       F 30-39                                        
128   2540 Kevin Earhart                 M      Westerville          OH    US      28:37.5   28:30.6   9:11  38  47.4       21       M 30-39                                        
129   2030 Melanie Kopp                  F      Pataskala            OH    US      28:37.6   28:21.3   9:08  42  54.1       10       F 40-49      MRTT                              
130   2056 Jaxon Prater                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      28:39.2   25:56.9   8:21  13  54.1       8        M 1-14                                         
131   1261 Leslee Saylor                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      28:39.8   28:33.1   9:11  62  66.5       2        F 60-69                                        
132   2391 Alicia Yourkiewicz            F      Columbus             OH    US      28:40.5   28:18.3   9:07  33  52.3       17       F 30-39                                        
133   1063 Amy Schnipke                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      28:43.8   28:33.1   9:11  42  53.8       11       F 40-49                                        
134   2211 Jennifer Nelson Carney        F      Columbus             OH    US      28:43.8   28:39.3   9:13  43  54.0       12       F 40-49                                        
135   1783 Melanie Watkins               F      Columbus             OH    US      28:48.4   25:28.1   8:12  35  58.4       18       F 30-39                                        
136   1095 Anthony Stickel               M      Bexley               OH    US      28:51.8   26:13.2   8:26  49  55.8       29       M 40-49                                        
137   1094 Joy Stickel                   F      Bexley               OH    US      28:51.8   26:13.1   8:26  38  57.3       19       F 30-39                                        
138   1853 Andrew Ebert                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      29:05.4   28:38.9   9:13  25  45.3       16       M 20-29                                        
139   1883 Krista Wise                   F      Grove City           OH    US      29:06.8   28:49.3   9:17  32  51.3       20       F 30-39      Honor Flight Columbus             
140   1913 Madonna Barker                F      Columbus             OH    US      29:15.5   28:28.5   9:10  49  57.4       13       F 40-49                                        
141   2539 Daniel Rodgers                M      Naperville           IL    US      29:19.0   29:02.9   9:21  21  44.7       17       M 20-29                                        
142   2014 Jonathon Pack                 M      Mechanicsburg        OH    US      29:19.9   26:18.6   8:28  32  49.7       22       M 30-39      Nova Corps                        
143   1076 Melanie Lager                 F      Toledo               OH    US      29:23.8   28:44.1   9:15  54  60.1       2        F 50-59      CRAA Racers                       
144   1711 Brendan Fitzgerald            M      Columbus             OH    US      29:24.0   26:25.3   8:30  36  50.5       23       M 30-39                                        
145   2524 Erich Goodlett                M      Westerville          OH    US      29:25.0   28:54.5   9:18  45  49.2       30       M 40-49                                        
146   1543 Austin Miller                 M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      29:27.7   29:11.9   9:24  15  46.1       4        M 15-19                                        
147   1979 Jordan Bardige                M      Powell               OH    US      29:32.1   29:20.7   9:27  24  44.2       18       M 20-29                                        
148   1148 David Kastner                 M      Marysville           OH    US      29:34.8   26:54.2   8:40  55  57.0       12       M 50-59                                        
149   2105 Jason Millerberg              M      Pickerington         OH    US      29:40.5   29:12.6   9:24  32  44.8       24       M 30-39                                        
150   2463 Suzanne Ketcham               F      Baltimore            OH    US      29:41.4   29:19.8   9:26  57  61.0       3        F 50-59      Honor Flight Columbus             
151   1279 Adrienne Sraver               F      Hilliard             OH    US      29:46.5   29:00.9   9:20  33  51.0       21       F 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
152   1761 Kristina Voll                 F      Columbus             OH    US      29:50.6   29:20.8   9:27  44  53.1       14       F 40-49                                        
153   1998 Janine Wright                 F      Columbus             OH    US      29:50.7   29:39.1   9:33  59  61.8       4        F 50-59                                        
154   1185 Misty Jordan                  F      Richwood             OH    US      29:55.6   29:00.6   9:20  49  56.4       15       F 40-49                                        
155   1321 Amy Schaefer                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      29:55.8   29:39.7   9:33  48  54.5       16       F 40-49                                        
156   2454 Kevin Weber                   M      Dublin               OH    US      29:57.9   25:16.7   8:08  39  53.9       25       M 30-39                                        
157   2044 Nate Ramsey                   M      Toledo               OH    US      29:58.6   29:05.4   9:22  44  48.5       31       M 40-49                                        
158   2533 Brad Flis                     M      Pataskala            OH    US      29:59.7   29:41.2   9:33  43  47.2       32       M 40-49                                        
159   2446 Kristin Bowes-Strawser        F      Baltimore            OH    US      30:02.4   29:48.2   9:36  40  50.9       17       F 40-49      The Run Way Runaways              
160   1398 Rachael Loek                  F      Dublin               OH    US      30:03.3   27:29.2   8:51  24  53.7       4        F 20-29      Netjetters                        
161   1161 Scott Molle                   M      Galena               OH    US      30:05.3   29:58.8   9:39  55  51.1       13       M 50-59                                        
162   2091 Javier Espinoza               F      Columbus             OH    US      30:05.8   29:42.1   9:34  44  52.5       18       F 40-49                                        
163   2075 Daniel Schreiber              M      Columbus             OH    US      30:06.3   26:46.5   8:37  41  51.5       33       M 40-49                                        
164   1348 BRENDA DURLEY                 F      Columbus             OH    US      30:06.5   27:28.6   8:51  56  64.4       5        F 50-59                                        
165   1900 Donna Ott-Rhoton              F      Pickerington         OH    US      30:07.2   29:49.3   9:36  41  51.1       19       F 40-49                                        
166   2558 Lance McKinley                                                          30:07.7   24:39.8   7:56                 1        No Age Given                                   
167   1119 Joseph McGarvey               M      Galloway             OH    US      30:09.0   29:59.4   9:39  23  43.3       19       M 20-29                                        
168   1533 Joseph Slaughter              M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      30:09.5   27:38.4   8:54  16  47.9       5        M 15-19                                        
169   2549 Lee Grimes                    M                                         30:10.3   24:42.3   7:57                 2        No Age Given                                   
170   1902 Laura Adams                   F      Chillicothe          OH    US      30:10.4   29:31.1   9:30  40  51.4       20       F 40-49                                        
171   2426 Jeff Barron                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      30:13.1   30:11.0   9:43  59  52.5       14       M 50-59                                        
172   1288 Katelyn Supelak               F      Columbus             OH    US      30:14.2   29:48.7   9:36  22  49.5       5        F 20-29                                        
173   1160 Brett Boyce                   M      Columbus             OH    US      30:15.1   29:54.6   9:38  33  43.9       26       M 30-39                                        
174   2043 Tami Ramsey                   F      Toledo               OH    US      30:16.4   29:23.5   9:28  44  53.0       21       F 40-49                                        
175   1698 J. Walsh                      M      Grove City           OH    US      30:16.5   30:16.1   9:45  10  51.3       9        M 1-14                                         
176   2341 Bethen Johnson                F      Galena               OH    US      30:17.2   27:21.2   8:48  39  55.1       22       F 30-39                                        
177   2339 Mitch Durkop                  M      Galena               OH    US      30:18.2   27:21.4   8:48  39  49.8       27       M 30-39                                        
178   2338 Margaret Durkop               F      Galena               OH    US      30:18.4   27:22.1   8:49  38  54.9       23       F 30-39                                        
179   1155 Dan Doremus                   M      Columbus             OH    US      30:28.2   25:44.8   8:17  41  53.6       34       M 40-49                                        
180   1423 Stephanie Weber               F      Wellston             OH    US      30:30.9   30:09.5   9:42  38  49.8       24       F 30-39                                        
181   1422 Jackie Holzapfel              F      Wellston             OH    US      30:30.9   30:09.9   9:43  34  49.2       25       F 30-39                                        
182   2537 Choose Joy Sauer              F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      30:33.2   30:08.9   9:42  56  58.7       6        F 50-59      Choose Joy                        
183   1351 Regina Hatfield               F      Blacklick            OH    US      30:37.8   27:58.4   9:00  50  59.0       7        F 50-59                                        
184   1946 Susan Finnegan                F      Sunbury              OH    US      30:38.4   30:33.2   9:50  53  55.9       8        F 50-59      Lt’s Moms                        
185   1118 Debra Hepler                  F      Columbus             OH    US      30:39.4   30:30.4   9:49  67  66.4       3        F 60-69                                        
186   1448 Josh Wilkerson                M      Marysville           OH    US      30:51.3   30:47.4   9:55  40  44.5       35       M 40-49      Route33 Crossfit                  
187   1960 Morgan Jackson                M      Westerville          OH    US      30:53.6   27:31.9   8:52  53  54.8       15       M 50-59      Team Rocket                       
188   1455 Kristy Herring                F      Marysville           OH    US      30:57.3   30:52.7   9:56  38  48.6       26       F 30-39                                        
189   1936 Daniel Noonan                 M      Worthington          OH    US      30:57.5   28:15.8   9:06  56  54.7       16       M 50-59                                        
190   2147 Caerleigh Terasaki            F      Grove City           OH    US      30:57.5   30:49.2   9:55  34  48.1       27       F 30-39      Crazy Mudder Muckers              
191   2112 Ben Townsend                  M      Commercial Point     OH    US      30:57.6   30:19.0   9:45  32  43.2       28       M 30-39                                        
192   1879 Patty Miller                  F      Grove City           OH    US      31:01.1   30:32.3   9:50  55  57.2       9        F 50-59      Netjetters                        
193   1136 Jim Smith                     M      Kent                 OH    US      31:01.7   28:23.9   9:08  58  55.3       17       M 50-59                                        
194   1537 Roni Hyam                     M      Columbus             OH    US      31:05.0   30:25.7   9:48  30  42.8       29       M 30-39      DSW                               
195   1652 Andrew Schmit                 M      Columbus             OH    US      31:05.7   27:05.0   8:43  29  48.0       20       M 20-29                                        
196   2407 Jennifer Leeper               F      Columbus             OH    US      31:07.5   30:35.1   9:51  38  49.1       28       F 30-39      MRTT                              
197   1390 Jerry King                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      31:11.0   30:54.5   9:57  54  49.2       18       M 50-59      Honor Flight Columbus             
198   2532 Alison Colvin                 F      Columbus             OH    US      31:12.0   30:37.4   9:51  33  48.3       29       F 30-39                                        
199   2481 Chris Kulis                   F      Gahanna              OH    US      31:13.5   30:44.1   9:54  53  55.6       10       F 50-59      LB Flight                         
200   1889 Charlie Gray                  M      Columbus             OH    US      31:15.0   30:56.3   9:57  38  43.7       30       M 30-39                                        
201   1466 Jeremy Smith                  M      Delaware             OH    US      31:15.8   27:57.5   9:00  31  46.7       31       M 30-39                                        
202   1465 Stacey Ladd                   F      Delaware             OH    US      31:16.4   27:57.1   9:00  26  52.8       6        F 20-29                                        
203   2535 Bart Macdonald                M      Newark               OH    US      31:16.9   31:07.8   10:01 59  50.9       19       M 50-59      Netjetters                        
204   1538 ALAN BATES                    M      Westerville          OH    US      31:17.1   30:33.9   9:50  34  43.2       32       M 30-39      DSW                               
205   1704 Molly Boulware                F      Columbus             OH    US      31:17.2   28:47.7   9:16  38  52.2       30       F 30-39                                        
206   1771 Ethan Botkin                  M      New Albany           OH    US      31:19.6   30:39.8   9:52  13  45.8       10       M 1-14                                         
207   1871 Steven Boltz                  M      Columbus             OH    US      31:20.2   31:07.4   10:01 50  47.4       20       M 50-59                                        
208   1193 Dakota Brown                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      31:22.4   30:39.5   9:52  17  48.9       1        F 15-19                                        
209   1192 Melia Rose                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      31:23.3   30:40.3   9:52  36  48.6       31       F 30-39                                        
210   1191 Levi Combs                    M      Columbus             OH    US      31:30.8   28:12.0   9:05  26  46.0       21       M 20-29                                        
211   1097 Eric Kuhn                     M      Pataskala            OH    US      31:34.5   28:58.5   9:20  45  49.1       36       M 40-49                                        
212   1794 William Tippery               M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      31:35.9   28:59.0   9:20  63  56.5       4        M 60-69                                        
213   2490 Molly Greenawalt              F      Whitehouse           OH    US      31:36.6   31:16.3   10:04 24  47.2       7        F 20-29                                        
214   1165 Scott Martin                  M      Delaware             OH    US      31:39.2   31:33.1   10:09 54  48.2       21       M 50-59                                        
215   1394 Viren Patel                   M      Columbus             OH    US      31:39.9   27:59.8   9:01  32  46.7       33       M 30-39                                        
216   1897 Nick Cocco                    M      Blacklick            OH    US      31:40.1   29:05.2   9:22  30  44.8       34       M 30-39      Netjetters                        
217   1947 Katrina Hartings              F      Sunbury              OH    US      31:41.1   31:35.0   10:10 57  56.6       11       F 50-59      Lt’s Moms                        
218   1173 DREW BELPEDIO                 M      Westerville          OH    US      31:41.5   30:59.2   9:58  37  43.3       35       M 30-39      FOUR GLASSES IN                   
219   2515 Tim Shelton                   M      Groveport            OH    US      31:41.8   28:54.3   9:18  44  48.8       37       M 40-49      Snails Pace                       
220   1253 Anna Novak                    F      Columbus             OH    US      31:43.0   31:33.5   10:09 22  46.8       8        F 20-29                                        
221   1662 Rachel Bennett                F      Pickerington         OH    US      31:43.2   31:04.0   10:00 31  47.5       32       F 30-39                                        
222   1358 Mary Gorell                   F      Grove City           OH    US      31:44.7   31:25.3   10:07 45  50.0       22       F 40-49      GCCRWC                            
223   1665 William Menendez              M      Chillicothe          OH    US      31:48.5   27:14.5   8:46  47  52.9       38       M 40-49                                        
224   1780 Ashley Kusner                 F      Columbus             OH    US      31:48.5   28:29.8   9:10  32  51.9       33       F 30-39                                        
225   2325 Elizabeth Long                F      Maplewood            OH    US      31:51.8   31:14.5   10:03 35  47.6       34       F 30-39                                        
226   1562 Charlotte Alexander           F      Blacklick            OH    US      31:52.5   29:21.1   9:27  28  50.3       9        F 20-29                                        
227   2304 Sara Garcia                   F      Powell               OH    US      31:56.2   28:39.7   9:14  19  51.5       2        F 15-19                                        
228   1768 Joe Hilty                     M      Blacklick            OH    US      31:56.8   31:41.8   10:12 31  41.2       36       M 30-39                                        
229   1175 STEPHANIE SHERWOOD            F      Westerville          OH    US      31:58.3   31:15.6   10:04 49  52.3       23       F 40-49      FOUR GLASSES IN                   
230   1782 Chad Watkins                  M      Columbus             OH    US      32:00.7   28:39.8   9:14  35  46.3       37       M 30-39                                        
231   2135 Chris Lydy                    M      Delaware             OH    US      32:01.6   31:18.0   10:04 47  46.1       39       M 40-49                                        
232   2523 Jenny Beck                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      32:04.9   31:35.9   10:10 43  48.9       24       F 40-49                                        
233   1844 Marla Preisch                 F      Powell               OH    US      32:08.1   31:27.8   10:08 64  61.9       4        F 60-69                                        
234   2027 David Barnes                  M      Columbus             OH    US      32:08.8   29:33.8   9:31  61  54.5       5        M 60-69                                        
235   2439 Hydie Shiplet                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      32:08.9   27:57.7   9:00  40  54.2       25       F 40-49                                        
236   2383 Amber Schuiteman              F      Columbus             OH    US      32:09.8   29:28.8   9:29  38  50.9       35       F 30-39                                        
237   1077 James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair M      London               OH    US      32:15.2   31:23.7   10:06 45  45.3       40       M 40-49                                        
238   2517 Pam Kutsick                   F      Columbus             OH    US      32:15.9   31:28.6   10:08 55  55.5       12       F 50-59                                        
239   2142 Quinn Yoder                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      32:16.0   32:05.7   10:20 40  47.3       26       F 40-49                                        
240   1770 Rachel Botkin                 F      New Albany           OH    US      32:17.0   31:37.6   10:11 42  48.5       27       F 40-49                                        
241   2020 Jason Messick                 M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      32:19.2   31:59.1   10:18 47  45.1       41       M 40-49                                        
242   1286 Brittany Supelak              F      New Albany           OH    US      32:20.1   31:54.1   10:16 25  46.3       10       F 20-29                                        
243   2445 Lisa Young                    F      Lancaster            OH    US      32:20.8   32:05.5   10:20 38  46.8       36       F 30-39      The Run Way Runaways              
244   1473 Margaret Stevens              F      Columbus             OH    US      32:22.3   31:59.5   10:18 47  50.0       28       F 40-49                                        
245   2456 Taylor Dunbar                 F      Columbus             OH    US      32:24.2   29:32.9   9:31  22  50.0       11       F 20-29                                        
246   1995 Stephen Rozeski               M      Columbus             OH    US      32:24.6   27:30.7   8:51  45  51.7       42       M 40-49                                        
247   2455 Sarah Ruff                    F      Circleville          OH    US      32:24.7   29:33.7   9:31  22  50.0       12       F 20-29                                        
248   2487 Ramesh Thokala                M      Plain City           OH    US      32:28.7   31:34.9   10:10 44  44.6       43       M 40-49      Team Fiserv                       
249   1312 Sarah Huber                   F      Westerville          OH    US      32:29.0   32:01.4   10:18 33  46.2       37       F 30-39      Team Fiserv                       
250   1409 Dustin Sanders                M      Mount Sterling       OH    US      32:30.8   28:06.2   9:03  31  46.4       38       M 30-39                                        
251   1586 Rebecca Shields               F      Powell               OH    US      32:31.9   29:37.3   9:32  41  51.5       29       F 40-49      MRTT                              
252   1659 Matt Ratliff                  M      Sunbury              OH    US      32:33.1   31:39.6   10:11 23  41.0       22       M 20-29      The Rat Pack                      
253   1658 Jeff Ratliff                  M      Sunbury              OH    US      32:33.3   31:40.6   10:12 51  46.9       22       M 50-59      The Rat Pack                      
254   1980 Janet Schwarz                 F      Gahanna              OH    US      32:34.5   32:23.2   10:25 64  60.2       5        F 60-69                                        
255   1751 Catherine Mealer              F      Columbus             OH    US      32:34.6   29:39.2   9:33  27  49.8       13       F 20-29                                        
256   1447 Edward C Armor                M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      32:35.3   32:23.2   10:25 58  48.5       23       M 50-59                                        
257   1750 Kathleen Basch                F      Columbus             OH    US      32:35.4   29:40.2   9:33  31  49.8       38       F 30-39                                        
258   1486 Matt Norbuta                  M      Lewis Center         OH    US      32:37.9   29:24.7   9:28  43  47.6       44       M 40-49                                        
259   1145 Kelly Tamerlano               F      Dublin               OH    US      32:38.2   29:43.8   9:34  38  50.5       39       F 30-39      MRTT                              
260   1138 Jason Compton                 M      London               OH    US      32:42.0   29:57.4   9:39  41  46.1       45       M 40-49                                        
261   1266 Matthew Shirey                M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      32:43.4   32:01.8   10:19 28  40.5       23       M 20-29      RS&H                              
262   1732 Marina Bergman                F      Columbus             OH    US      32:44.9   32:10.2   10:21 46  49.3       30       F 40-49                                        
263   2019 J. Messick                    M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      32:45.5   32:28.1   10:27 10  47.8       11       M 1-14                                         
264   2322 Shannon Dormer                F      Pickerington         OH    US      32:45.8   32:31.2   10:28 40  46.6       31       F 40-49                                        
265   1791 HOWARD WOOD                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:45.9   29:42.6   9:34  54  51.2       24       M 50-59                                        
266   1252 Amy Miller                    F      Columbus             OH    US      32:46.2   32:06.9   10:20 47  49.8       32       F 40-49                                        
267   1627 James Prosch                  M      Columbus             OH    US      32:46.2   32:17.1   10:23 56  47.9       25       M 50-59                                        
268   1903 Jason Blanco                  M      Chillicothe          OH    US      32:49.6   32:10.3   10:21 42  43.2       46       M 40-49                                        
269   2394 Kahla Johnson                 F      Galloway             OH    US      32:49.9   29:42.6   9:34  28  49.7       14       F 20-29      Honor Flight Columbus             
270   1267 Natalie Radaci                F      Columbus             OH    US      32:55.5   32:07.4   10:20 24  46.0       15       F 20-29      Netjetters                        
271   2149 Michael Carleton              M      Columbus             OH    US      32:57.3   27:40.0   8:54  39  49.2       39       M 30-39                                        
272   1307 Lisa Stover                   F      Huntsville           OH    US      32:59.1   32:37.1   10:30 55  53.5       13       F 50-59                                        
273   1774 Megan Gregory                 F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      33:00.3   28:05.0   9:02  37  53.3       40       F 30-39                                        
274   1939 Joan Overmyer                 F      Columbus             OH    US      33:00.4   32:28.6   10:27 54  53.2       14       F 50-59                                        
275   1268 Steve Radaci                  M      Columbus             OH    US      33:01.0   32:12.3   10:22 66  52.2       6        M 60-69      Netjetters                        
276   2351 Elizabeth Saunders            F      Westerville          OH    US      33:08.7   30:40.5   9:52  28  48.1       16       F 20-29                                        
277   2528 Krista Fox                    F      Columbus             OH    US      33:10.5   32:54.4   10:35 49  49.7       33       F 40-49                                        
278   1540 Chandrashekar Kola            M      Lewis Center         OH    US      33:10.6   32:33.0   10:29 32  40.2       40       M 30-39      DSW                               
279   1452 L. Langhals                   M      Marysville           OH    US      33:12.3   33:10.1   10:41 10  46.8       12       M 1-14                                         
280   1862 Anthony Mussi                 M      Columbus             OH    US      33:13.2   32:19.1   10:24 47  44.6       47       M 40-49                                        
281   2058 Brian Prater                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      33:14.8   30:30.8   9:49  41  45.2       48       M 40-49                                        
282   2336 Matt Dreher                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      33:15.0   30:09.2   9:42  29  43.1       24       M 20-29                                        
283   2436 Jamie Orebaugh                F      Columbus             OH    US      33:15.5   32:45.4   10:33 37  45.7       41       F 30-39                                        
284   1369 John Weaver                   M      Columbus             OH    US      33:17.2   29:28.9   9:29  27  44.0       25       M 20-29      The Honorable Mentions            
285   2070 Ryan Darling                  M      Columbus             OH    US      33:17.2   33:08.7   10:40 42  41.9       49       M 40-49                                        
286   2380 Alex Wainer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      33:17.7   29:59.4   9:39  13  53.7       3        F 1-14                                         
287   1427 David Michael                 M      Dublin               OH    US      33:17.8   28:18.2   9:07  23  45.9       26       M 20-29                                        
288   1426 Michael Barr                  M      Dublin               OH    US      33:18.1   28:17.5   9:06  23  45.9       27       M 20-29                                        
289   2514 Kelly Marquis                 M      Columbus             OH    US      33:19.3   30:32.4   9:50  46  46.9       50       M 40-49      Snails Pace                       
290   1764 Mark Coulson                  M      Zanesville           OH    US      33:22.4   32:55.7   10:36 52  45.5       26       M 50-59                                        
291   1763 John Hartnett                 M      Nashport             OH    US      33:24.2   32:57.8   10:37 53  45.8       27       M 50-59                                        
292   1809 Mary Walther                  F      North Canton         OH    US      33:26.5   30:34.5   9:50  67  66.3       6        F 60-69                                        
293   1243 Josue Sierra                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      33:27.0   30:45.0   9:54  40  44.6       51       M 40-49                                        
294   1299 Adam Bush                     M      Pataskala            OH    US      33:34.2   29:13.4   9:24  34  45.2       41       M 30-39                                        
295   1932 Brad Knowles                  M      Westerville          OH    US      33:38.1   32:18.4   10:24 40  42.5       52       M 40-49                                        
296   1776 Colleen Werblan               F      Worthington          OH    US      33:40.9   32:47.7   10:33 39  46.0       42       F 30-39      Netjetters                        
297   1096 Kimberly Kuhn                 F      Pataskala            OH    US      33:41.2   31:04.9   10:00 42  49.4       34       F 40-49                                        
298   1484 Greg Fouche                   M      New Albany           OH    US      33:41.9   30:24.0   9:47  49  48.1       53       M 40-49                                        
299   2009 Mike Montgomery               M      New Albany           OH    US      33:42.8   31:03.2   10:00 49  47.1       54       M 40-49                                        
300   1681 Jeffrey Miltko                M      Westerville          OH    US      33:43.2   30:34.6   9:51  32  42.8       42       M 30-39                                        
301   1497 Perry Peters                  M      Columbus             OH    US      33:43.2   33:26.8   10:46 57  46.6       28       M 50-59                                        
302   1064 Michelle Holland              F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      33:46.0   33:35.8   10:49 39  44.9       43       F 30-39                                        
303   1930 Kelly Saavedra                F      Pickerington         OH    US      33:46.3   33:35.9   10:49 46  47.2       35       F 40-49                                        
304   1336 Patricia Sharp                F      Columbus             OH    US      33:48.5   29:58.2   9:39  46  52.9       36       F 40-49      Jacket Backers                    
305   2468 Stacey Mankin                 F      Beavercreek          OH    US      33:49.2   30:09.7   9:42  40  50.3       37       F 40-49                                        
306   1710 Greer Fitzgerald              F      Columbus             OH    US      33:50.2   31:11.7   10:02 36  47.8       44       F 30-39                                        
307   1114 Samantha Besancon             F      Westerville          OH    US      33:53.1   33:30.5   10:47 26  44.1       17       F 20-29      LB Flight                         
308   1436 Jennifer Seebauer             F      Gahanna              OH    US      33:53.4   33:28.5   10:46 44  46.6       38       F 40-49      MRTT                              
309   1956 Jesse Burns                   M      Logan                OH    US      33:54.1   33:28.8   10:47 46  42.8       55       M 40-49                                        
310   1971 Sarah Barnhart                F      Orient               OH    US      33:58.8   31:25.2   10:07 35  47.3       45       F 30-39                                        
311   2124 Janie Burkitt                 F      Waverly              OH    US      33:59.4   33:12.3   10:41 57  53.9       15       F 50-59                                        
312   1485 Betty Abraham                 F      Bay Village          OH    US      34:00.8   30:48.4   9:55  58  58.8       16       F 50-59                                        
313   2473 Adrianne Persichetti          F      Columbus             OH    US      34:10.7   33:34.3   10:48 30  44.0       46       F 30-39      The Pelts                         
314   2472 Morgan Pelt                   F      Columbus             OH    US      34:10.7   33:34.5   10:48 27  44.0       18       F 20-29      The Pelts                         
315   2011 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      34:12.1   28:44.4   9:15  33  51.5       47       F 30-39                                        
316   1564 L. Risser                     F      Dublin               OH    US      34:14.0   33:36.7   10:49 9   53.4       4        F 1-14                                         
317   1566 Jason Risser                  M      Dublin               OH    US      34:14.0   33:36.4   10:49 46  42.6       56       M 40-49                                        
318   1098 R. Bassetti                   M      Pataskala            OH    US      34:16.2   34:15.4   11:02 10  45.3       13       M 1-14                                         
319   2512 Gary Stiner                   M      Waterville           OH    US      34:17.5   34:03.4   10:58 42  40.8       57       M 40-49      Netjetters                        
320   2331 Doug Miller                   M      Columbus             OH    US      34:19.8   31:42.1   10:12 47  45.5       58       M 40-49                                        
321   1487 Tina Sullivan                 F      Columbus             OH    US      34:23.1   31:20.0   10:05 57  57.1       17       F 50-59                                        
322   2465 michael bailey                M      Dublin               OH    US      34:26.1   31:46.8   10:14 27  40.9       28       M 20-29      Southwest Airlines                
323   1483 Jennifer Wenzke               F      Columbus             OH    US      34:28.4   33:55.3   10:55 38  44.3       48       F 30-39                                        
324   1045 Bob Kain                      M      DALY CITY            CA    US      34:30.4   34:08.9   10:59 43  41.0       59       M 40-49                                        
325   2093 Carrie Wiley                  F      Dublin               OH    US      34:32.4   31:41.8   10:12 42  48.4       39       F 40-49                                        
326   1602 Karen Ater                    F      Columbus             OH    US      34:34.2   33:59.1   10:56 58  53.3       18       F 50-59                                        
327   1212 Marc Sethna                   M      Amanda               OH    US      34:35.5   33:58.3   10:56 48  42.8       60       M 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
328   2483 Chad Eckhardt                 M      Columbus             OH    US      34:40.8   34:04.0   10:58 37  39.4       43       M 30-39                                        
329   1135 Mike Smith                    M      Columbus             OH    US      34:41.2   32:03.7   10:19 31  40.7       44       M 30-39                                        
330   1137 Kristen Lavric                F      Columbus             OH    US      34:42.0   32:04.6   10:19 33  46.1       49       F 30-39                                        
331   2113 Skye Sassoon-Meyers           F      Columbus             OH    US      34:42.1   30:19.1   9:46  18  48.9       3        F 15-19                                        
332   2114 Mycca Sassoon-Meyers          F      Columbus             OH    US      34:42.4   30:19.7   9:46  18  48.9       4        F 15-19                                        
333   2530 John Bumgartner               M      Pickerington         OH    US      34:42.8   34:05.8   10:58 71  51.9       1        M 70-99      CRAA Racers                       
334   1495 Gregory Weber                 M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      34:44.6   32:12.4   10:22 36  41.4       45       M 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
335   1357 Becky Frim                    F      Galloway             OH    US      34:50.0   34:03.8   10:58 54  50.7       19       F 50-59      MRTT                              
336   2432 Unknown Partic. 2432          M                                         34:51.5   34:13.0   11:01                3        No Age Given                                   
337   1401 Kevin Zimmerman               M      Columbus             OH    US      34:56.5   30:13.8   9:44  46  47.4       61       M 40-49                                        
338   1356 Jandel England                F      Orient               OH    US      34:58.4   34:06.7   10:59 48  47.4       40       F 40-49      GCCRWC                            
339   1489 Chrissy Henderson             F      Marysville           OH    US      35:04.0   32:01.3   10:18 31  46.1       50       F 30-39                                        
340   2123 don casto                     M      Columbus             OH    US      35:04.4   34:54.8   11:14 73  52.0       2        M 70-99                                        
341   1534 Alan Slaughter                M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      35:08.8   32:37.3   10:30 56  47.4       29       M 50-59                                        
342   1082 Joseph Armstrong              M      Columbus             OH    US      35:14.4   34:35.9   11:08 44  40.8       62       M 40-49      Netjetters                        
343   1769 Daniel DeWitt                 M      Blacklick            OH    US      35:17.0   35:02.2   11:17 30  37.2       46       M 30-39                                        
344   1413 Carl Kilduski                 M      Columbus             OH    US      35:19.0   34:41.0   11:10 53  43.5       30       M 50-59                                        
345   2353 Brandon Bartzis               M      Columbus             OH    US      35:19.1   30:14.0   9:44  33  43.4       47       M 30-39      Netjetters                        
346   1047 Mia Kain                      F      DALY CITY            CA    US      35:19.6   34:58.8   11:16 13  46.1       5        F 1-14                                         
347   2354 Barb Consiglio                F      Columbus             OH    US      35:19.8   30:15.0   9:44  34  49.0       51       F 30-39      Netjetters                        
348   1653 Angela Parker                 F      Newark               OH    US      35:22.9   34:50.1   11:13 47  45.9       41       F 40-49                                        
349   1441 Beth WIlson                   F      Granville            OH    US      35:23.1   34:27.7   11:06 59  53.2       20       F 50-59                                        
350   2464 Suzanne Bailey                F      Williamston          MI    US      35:23.8   32:46.7   10:33 67  61.8       7        F 60-69                                        
351   1868 Hayley Meyer                  F      Powell               OH    US      35:24.2   31:58.5   10:18 24  46.2       19       F 20-29                                        
352   1715 Katelyn Steele                F      Columbus             OH    US      35:27.0   31:04.8   10:00 17  48.3       5        F 15-19      CRAA Racers                       
353   1446 Tom Cosgrove                  M      Columbus             OH    US      35:27.7   30:11.5   9:43  47  47.8       63       M 40-49      Netjetters                        
354   1915 Dan Parra                     M      Columbus             OH    US      35:28.8   31:20.1   10:05 35  42.3       48       M 30-39                                        
355   1667 Tyler Stidham                 M      Wheelersburg         OH    US      35:31.4   30:56.2   9:57  22  42.0       29       M 20-29                                        
356   1666 Melissa Menendez              F      Chillicothe          OH    US      35:31.6   30:57.0   9:58  41  49.3       42       F 40-49                                        
357   1249 Jeff Johnson                  M      London               OH    US      35:33.2   30:20.1   9:46  40  45.2       64       M 40-49                                        
358   1735 Shirley Stephens              F      Grove City           OH    US      35:36.2   34:58.3   11:15 48  46.2       43       F 40-49                                        
359   1867 Kristen Campbell              F      Columbus             OH    US      35:38.8   35:23.9   11:24 25  41.7       20       F 20-29                                        
360   1725 Nikita Tiwari                 F      Northville           MI    US      35:39.5   34:50.7   11:13 28  42.4       21       F 20-29                                        
361   2109 Sean Roach                    M      Columbus             OH    US      35:40.0   30:59.6   9:59  28  41.9       30       M 20-29                                        
362   2120 Kelsey Gilliam                F      Columbus             OH    US      35:41.2   31:01.3   9:59  28  47.6       22       F 20-29                                        
363   1891 Tyler Clagg                   M      Columbus             OH    US      35:42.2   31:58.5   10:18 32  40.9       49       M 30-39                                        
364   2095 B. Seidelmann                 M      Columbus             OH    US      35:43.4   31:23.9   10:06 11  47.5       14       M 1-14                                         
365   2136 A. Kenyon                     F      Plain City           OH    US      35:46.0   35:43.4   11:30 9   50.2       6        F 1-14                                         
366   2067 Rocky Bowen                   M      Lancaster            OH    US      35:46.2   35:32.8   11:26 32  36.8       50       M 30-39                                        
367   2094 Mary Seidelmann               F      Columbus             OH    US      35:46.6   31:26.7   10:07 41  48.5       44       F 40-49                                        
368   1316 Robyn Johnson                 F      Blacklick            OH    US      35:46.7   35:00.3   11:16 43  44.2       45       F 40-49                                        
369   2106 Alex Clapper                  F      Columbus             OH    US      35:49.3   35:04.9   11:18 30  42.1       52       F 30-39      Heapy Engineering                 
370   2031 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      35:49.8   33:17.1   10:43 39  45.3       53       F 30-39                                        
371   1982 Sandi Guglielmi               F      Columbus             OH    US      35:51.8   35:23.5   11:23 36  42.1       54       F 30-39                                        
372   1984 Brian Bennett                 M      Columbus             OH    US      35:52.7   35:24.0   11:24 54  43.0       31       M 50-59                                        
373   1085 Mike Spangler                 M      Columbus             OH    US      36:00.7   31:47.0   10:14 52  47.1       32       M 50-59                                        
374   1523 Denise Duckworth              F      Pickerington         OH    US      36:01.8   33:18.8   10:43 49  49.1       46       F 40-49                                        
375   1849 Tom Schaadt                   M      Westerville          OH    US      36:04.4   35:36.1   11:28 65  46.8       7        M 60-69                                        
376   1046 A. Kain                       F      DALY CITY            CA    US      36:08.6   35:47.8   11:31 12  46.0       7        F 1-14                                         
377   2449 Mackenzie Bowes               F      Bremen               OH    US      36:12.5   35:43.1   11:30 20  41.3       23       F 20-29      The Run Way Runaways              
378   2329 Bronwyn Wright                F      Columbus             OH    US      36:13.7   33:38.3   10:50 45  46.7       47       F 40-49                                        
379   1857 Sarah Mottet                  F      Columbus             OH    US      36:17.4   33:39.5   10:50 47  47.5       48       F 40-49                                        
380   1459 Victor Wise                   M      Columbus             OH    US      36:21.6   33:23.7   10:45 47  43.2       65       M 40-49                                        
381   1458 Bethany Beaman                F      Columbus             OH    US      36:21.6   33:24.0   10:45 39  45.2       55       F 30-39                                        
382   1986 Christopher Bailey            M      Hilliard             OH    US      36:23.3   32:21.3   10:25 44  43.6       66       M 40-49                                        
383   2340 Matt Johnson                  M      Galena               OH    US      36:28.3   33:31.4   10:47 40  40.9       67       M 40-49                                        
384   1395 Aman Patel                    M      Columbus             OH    US      36:32.2   32:42.0   10:32 39  41.6       51       M 30-39                                        
385   1830 K. OConnor                    F      Dublin               OH    US      36:33.2   36:12.7   11:39 9   49.5       8        F 1-14                                         
386   2076 Christine Jude                F      Granville            OH    US      36:34.9   36:06.6   11:37 43  42.8       49       F 40-49                                        
387   1561 Erin Johnson                  F      Thornville           OH    US      36:35.5   33:18.3   10:43 40  45.5       50       F 40-49                                        
388   1477 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      36:39.9   36:15.7   11:40 51  41.0       33       M 50-59                                        
389   1727 Karen Lane                    F      Delaware             OH    US      36:41.0   32:00.9   10:18 62  59.3       8        F 60-69                                        
390   1361 Jason Zarate                  M      Dublin               OH    US      36:46.4   34:10.0   11:00 50  43.2       34       M 50-59                                        
391   1628 Sandi Briggs                  F      Powell               OH    US      36:47.8   34:11.6   11:00 59  53.6       21       F 50-59                                        
392   2482 Carolyn Jakubczak             F      Columbus             OH    US      36:51.1   36:14.4   11:40 28  40.7       24       F 20-29                                        
393   2086 Kathrine Wilson               F      Butler               OH    US      36:52.9   36:10.6   11:39 35  41.1       56       F 30-39                                        
394   2506 Joel Vinco                    M      Columbus             OH    US      36:56.0   33:41.3   10:51 36  39.6       52       M 30-39                                        
395   1860 Alissa Hellstrom              F      Findlay              OH    US      36:57.7   34:08.6   10:59 30  43.2       57       F 30-39                                        
396   1861 Rachel Fuhrman                F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      36:58.1   34:09.6   11:00 30  43.2       58       F 30-39                                        
397   1407 Jessica Cooper                F      London               OH    US      36:58.8   32:36.5   10:30 41  46.8       51       F 40-49                                        
398   2486 Tennyson Modiselle            M      Powell               OH    US      37:01.6   36:25.4   11:43 52  41.1       35       M 50-59                                        
399   1294 Z. Mills                      M      Pataskala            OH    US      37:03.8   36:39.8   11:48 12  39.4       15       M 1-14                                         
400   1176 MICHAEL SHERWOOD              M      Westerville          OH    US      37:05.0   36:20.1   11:42 64  45.5       8        M 60-69      FOUR GLASSES IN                   
401   1174 PHIL LASUSA                   M      Westerville          OH    US      37:05.1   36:20.4   11:42 34  36.3       53       M 30-39      FOUR GLASSES IN                   
402   2527 Bailey Sparks                 F      Columbus             OH    US      37:06.6   32:33.8   10:29 28  45.3       25       F 20-29                                        
403   2042 KC Sparks                     M      Gahanna              OH    US      37:06.7   32:35.0   10:29 28  39.8       31       M 20-29                                        
404   2041 Bill Barley                   M      Cleveland            OH    US      37:10.3   32:31.4   10:28 57  47.9       36       M 50-59                                        
405   2040 Mike DeVoy                    M      Indianapolis         IN    US      37:10.5   32:31.3   10:28 51  45.7       37       M 50-59                                        
406   1808 C. Crossley                   M      Westerville          OH    US      37:12.6   34:40.6   11:10 11  43.0       16       M 1-14                                         
407   1557 Avery Gustovich               F      Pickerington         OH    US      37:13.3   32:04.6   10:19 38  46.8       59       F 30-39                                        
408   1372 Shu Easterday                 F      Lewis Center         OH    US      37:14.3   33:12.1   10:41 41  45.9       52       F 40-49                                        
409   1373 Tim Easterday                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      37:14.6   33:12.4   10:41 49  44.1       68       M 40-49                                        
410   2306 Matt Snezik                   M      Commercial Point     OH    US      37:15.8   36:21.2   11:42 39  37.5       54       M 30-39                                        
411   1492 Craig Jones                   M      Westerville          OH    US      37:16.5   34:45.8   11:11 36  38.4       55       M 30-39                                        
412   2513 Mike Marquis                  M      Columbus             OH    US      37:16.5   34:30.0   11:06 47  41.8       69       M 40-49      Snails Pace                       
413   1493 Leanne Jones                  F      Westerville          OH    US      37:16.9   34:46.0   11:11 37  43.0       60       F 30-39                                        
414   1317 Bill Heatley                  M      Grove City           OH    US      37:18.9   36:24.4   11:43 64  45.4       9        M 60-69      GCCRWC                            
415   1402 Dale Masel                    M      Columbus             OH    US      37:19.9   32:31.9   10:28 47  44.3       70       M 40-49                                        
416   1364 Sandy Hugill                  F      Columbus             OH    US      37:21.4   34:20.3   11:03 47  46.6       53       F 40-49      Columbus Westside Running Club    
417   1034 Angie Tabor                   F      Columbus             OH    US      37:21.4   37:21.4   12:01 45  42.1       54       F 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
418   1505 James Thomas                  M      Dublin               OH    US      37:22.0   37:09.8   11:58 63  44.0       10       M 60-69                                        
419   1706 Carolyn Barger                F      Columbus             OH    US      37:23.2   37:17.7   12:00 42  41.2       55       F 40-49                                        
420   2101 Peter MacKenzie               M      Columbus             OH    US      37:23.5   37:17.4   12:00 50  39.6       38       M 50-59      Honor Flight Columbus             
421   1434 Rhonda Wamsley                F      New Albany           OH    US      37:29.7   34:59.5   11:16 44  44.5       56       F 40-49                                        
422   2080 Bryce Swartz                  F      Galloway             OH    US      37:33.7   37:03.8   11:56 36  40.2       61       F 30-39      GCCRWC                            
423   1790 C. Gatch                      M      Columbus             OH    US      37:37.0   33:34.0   10:48 9   48.5       17       M 1-14                                         
424   1678 J. LaRocca                    M      New Albany           OH    US      37:41.3   37:03.8   11:56 7   49.4       18       M 1-14       LB Flight                         
425   1679 Sara LaRocca                  F      New Albany           OH    US      37:41.6   37:04.9   11:56 38  40.5       62       F 30-39      LB Flight                         
426   1874 Jeff Lawyer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      37:46.1   34:37.6   11:09 55  44.3       39       M 50-59      Lawyered                          
427   2320 Samantha Gee                  F      Ostrander            OH    US      37:46.2   34:34.1   11:08 44  45.1       57       F 40-49                                        
428   1734 M Ream                        F      Columbus             OH    US      37:47.9   34:59.8   11:16 37  42.8       63       F 30-39      MRTT                              
429   1102 Ainsley Livingstone           M      Columbus             OH    US      37:48.9   32:35.2   10:29 37  41.2       56       M 30-39                                        
430   2361 Erin Harris                   F      Plain City           OH    US      37:49.8   37:32.8   12:05 48  43.1       58       F 40-49                                        
431   1199 Don Supelak                   M      Columbus             OH    US      37:49.9   37:24.9   12:03 54  40.7       40       M 50-59                                        
432   1380 Tami White                    F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      37:50.8   37:10.3   11:58 50  44.4       22       F 50-59                                        
433   1650 Kathryn Wagonrod              F      Columbus             OH    US      37:51.1   35:04.4   11:17 30  42.1       64       F 30-39                                        
434   1797 Sydney Fuller                 F      Sunbury              OH    US      37:55.7   33:55.7   10:55 14  46.5       9        F 1-14                                         
435   1325 Anne Larkins                  F      Columbus             OH    US      37:56.9   37:12.3   11:59 54  46.4       23       F 50-59      Netjetters                        
436   1400 Roberto McClin                M      Columbus             OH    US      37:57.1   33:10.9   10:41 48  43.8       71       M 40-49                                        
437   2550 Lisa Bartos                   F                                         37:59.5   32:31.5   10:28                1        No Age Given                                   
438   1242 Shirley Cartagena             F      Pickerington         OH    US      38:00.2   35:16.5   11:21 39  42.8       65       F 30-39                                        
439   1508 Thomas Ceckitti               M      Columbus             OH    US      38:02.5   37:21.4   12:01 46  38.3       72       M 40-49                                        
440   1194 Eric Ghiz                     M      DUBLIN               OH    US      38:06.4   34:37.0   11:09 45  41.1       73       M 40-49                                        
441   1433 Tristen Simpson               F      Fredericktown        OH    US      38:08.2   32:56.8   10:36 23  44.8       26       F 20-29                                        
442   2099 Jeff Meiring                  M      Columbus             OH    US      38:09.9   33:22.9   10:45 47  43.2       74       M 40-49                                        
443   2082 Kristen Kelly                 F      Blacklick            OH    US      38:12.5   34:04.7   10:58 34  43.5       66       F 30-39                                        
444   1869 Aileen Heiser                 F      Westerville          OH    US      38:16.6   34:28.0   11:06 39  43.8       67       F 30-39                                        
445   1007 Eric Bogard                   M      Gahanna              OH    US      38:21.5   34:43.4   11:11 49  42.1       75       M 40-49                                        
446   1393 Samir Patel                   M      Columbus             OH    US      38:24.6   34:39.0   11:09 29  37.5       32       M 20-29                                        
447   1905 Bill Corbin                   M      Westerville          OH    US      38:29.0   34:44.5   11:11 48  41.8       76       M 40-49      Jacket Backers                    
448   1237 Daniel Harper                 M      Pickerington         OH    US      38:30.6   33:32.7   10:48 43  41.7       77       M 40-49                                        
449   1418 Timothy Jones                 M      New Albany           OH    US      38:31.2   35:32.4   11:26 34  37.1       57       M 30-39                                        
450   1587 JULIE PETCHAL                 F      Westerville          OH    US      38:34.7   35:44.9   11:30 41  42.7       59       F 40-49                                        
451   2434 Kathy Strous                  F      New Albany           OH    US      38:35.3   35:55.0   11:34 50  46.0       24       F 50-59      Honor Flight Columbus             
452   1424 Abby Wolf                     F      Columbus             OH    US      38:35.6   36:02.8   11:36 22  41.0       27       F 20-29      Wolf Pack                         
453   2395 Amanda Harris                 F      Columbus             OH    US      38:37.4   35:28.0   11:25 27  41.6       28       F 20-29      Honor Flight Columbus             
454   2422 Charles Husemann              M      Hilliard             OH    US      38:38.2   33:23.0   10:45 45  42.6       78       M 40-49                                        
455   1784 Kylie Pearson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      38:38.9   34:34.4   11:08 34  42.9       68       F 30-39                                        
456   2348 Sam Wolf                      M      Columbus             OH    US      38:44.4   36:12.2   11:39 24  35.9       33       M 20-29      Wolf Pack                         
457   1778 Brian Saunders                M      Columbus             OH    US      38:46.8   38:28.1   12:23 26  33.8       34       M 20-29                                        
458   2343 Abbey Scholl                  F      Orient               OH    US      38:47.7   33:02.7   10:38 36  45.1       69       F 30-39                                        
459   1777 Emily Saunders                F      Columbus             OH    US      38:49.0   38:30.3   12:24 27  38.4       29       F 20-29                                        
460   2342 Matthew Hammond               M      Blacklick            OH    US      38:49.2   33:07.2   10:40 49  44.2       79       M 40-49                                        
461   2362 Rebecca Paine                 F      Dublin               OH    US      38:50.7   36:06.6   11:37 42  42.5       60       F 40-49      MRTT                              
462   2122 Emily King                    F      Columbus             OH    US      38:50.9   35:33.4   11:27 15  43.6       6        F 15-19                                        
463   1183 Joanna Martinez               F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      38:54.2   38:22.7   12:21 40  39.5       61       F 40-49      MRTT                              
464   1184 Margaret Merry                F      Newark               OH    US      38:54.8   38:22.8   12:21 59  47.7       25       F 50-59                                        
465   1024 Kyle Muir                     M      Columbus             OH    US      38:56.2   38:32.2   12:24 32  34.0       58       M 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
466   1023 michelle muir                 F      Columbus             OH    US      38:56.5   38:32.5   12:24 34  38.5       70       F 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
467   2459 Angela McLendon               F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      38:57.3   36:17.3   11:41 31  40.7       71       F 30-39      MRTT                              
468   1499 Anthony Sherer                M      London               OH    US      38:59.5   38:23.4   12:21 32  34.1       59       M 30-39      Nova Corps                        
469   1088 Emma Spangler                 F      Columbus             OH    US      38:59.7   34:47.5   11:12 14  45.4       10       F 1-14                                         
470   1086 G. Spangler                   F      Columbus             OH    US      39:00.3   34:48.0   11:12 11  48.6       11       F 1-14                                         
471   2053 John King                     M      Columbus             OH    US      39:00.6   35:42.6   11:30 49  41.0       80       M 40-49                                        
472   1831 John OConnor                  M      Dublin               OH    US      39:01.8   38:40.4   12:27 42  35.9       81       M 40-49                                        
473   2344 Jeanne Kozelek                F      Columbus             OH    US      39:03.4   33:20.4   10:44 47  48.0       62       F 40-49                                        
474   1464 Ted Ladd                      M      Wadsworth            OH    US      39:08.5   35:55.3   11:34 58  43.8       41       M 50-59                                        
475   2488 Jennifer Ward                 F      Columbus             OH    US      39:08.5   34:35.1   11:08 33  42.8       72       F 30-39                                        
476   2115 Lauren Meyers                 F      Columbus             OH    US      39:09.3   34:44.6   11:11 39  43.4       73       F 30-39                                        
477   1335 Seana Hartman                 F      Johnstown            OH    US      39:09.3   35:21.4   11:23 55  49.4       26       F 50-59      Jacket Backers                    
478   1904 Paul Mchenry                  M      Westerville          OH    US      39:10.2   35:22.7   11:23 49  41.4       82       M 40-49      Jacket Backers                    
479   1449 E. McLeish                    M      Marysville           OH    US      39:13.6   39:10.5   12:37 10  39.7       19       M 1-14                                         
480   1450 Angel McLeish                 F      Marysville           OH    US      39:14.0   39:09.1   12:36 39  38.5       74       F 30-39                                        
481   2025 Donna Sharkey                 F      Blacklick            OH    US      39:14.9   36:45.0   11:50 56  48.1       27       F 50-59                                        
482   1544 T. Miller                     M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      39:18.0   39:02.3   12:34 12  37.0       20       M 1-14                                         
483   1032 Matt Bracken                  M      Granville            OH    US      39:20.7   36:48.8   11:51 25  35.3       35       M 20-29      Honor Flight Columbus             
484   2013 Nazmi Anik                    M      Columbus             OH    US      39:22.6   36:20.1   11:42 32  36.0       60       M 30-39      Nova Corps                        
485   1961 amy klei                      F      Dublin               OH    US      39:23.9   38:51.7   12:31 46  40.8       63       F 40-49                                        
486   1942 Casey Karns                   F      Columbus             OH    US      39:24.6   39:01.3   12:34 33  37.9       75       F 30-39                                        
487   2119 Emma Jerew                    F      Marysville           OH    US      39:29.5   36:21.5   11:42 22  40.6       30       F 20-29      Running Jerew's                   
488   2429 Jim Greene                    M      Johnstown            OH    US      39:29.5   38:43.1   12:28 57  40.2       42       M 50-59      #gearsforbeers                    
489   2480 Gregory Kulis                 M      Columbus             OH    US      39:30.0   38:59.8   12:33 64  42.4       11       M 60-69      LB Flight                         
490   1875 Greg Lawyer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      39:31.0   36:23.3   11:43 50  40.5       43       M 50-59                                        
491   2400 Kirsten Tychonievich          F      Columbus             OH    US      39:31.4   34:16.4   11:02 43  45.1       64       F 40-49      MRTT                              
492   1742 Matthew Shotwell              M      Columbus             OH    US      39:33.0   33:55.0   10:55 42  41.0       83       M 40-49                                        
493   1989 Masaki Nagamine               M      Dublin               OH    US      39:35.8   36:15.7   11:40 50  40.7       44       M 50-59                                        
494   2507 Anthony Vinco                 M      Grove City           OH    US      39:36.6   36:21.5   11:42 61  44.3       12       M 60-69                                        
495   1873 Stephanie Pfeffer             F      Newark               OH    US      39:37.0   36:27.6   11:44 30  40.5       76       F 30-39      Lawyered                          
496   1925 clint eutsey                  M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      39:38.6   36:49.5   11:51 26  35.3       36       M 20-29                                        
497   1926 hailey eutsey                 F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      39:38.7   36:50.1   11:51 26  40.1       31       F 20-29                                        
498   1901 Anita Leeth                   F      Peebles              OH    US      39:41.8   37:10.1   11:58 24  39.7       32       F 20-29                                        
499   2068 Roberta Bowen                 F      Lancaster            OH    US      39:45.3   39:31.1   12:43 32  37.4       77       F 30-39                                        
500   1296 Carrie Mills                  F      Pataskala            OH    US      39:45.3   39:20.6   12:40 42  39.0       65       F 40-49                                        
501   1545 Teresa Miller                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      39:51.5   39:35.3   12:45 47  40.4       66       F 40-49                                        
502   2423 Stephany Husemann             F      Hilliard             OH    US      39:55.0   34:39.6   11:09 44  45.0       67       F 40-49                                        
503   1379 Heather Brocklehurst          F      Blacklick            OH    US      39:55.4   37:11.9   11:58 37  40.2       78       F 30-39                                        
504   1638 C. Lawrence                   M      Grove City           OH    US      39:57.2   36:40.3   11:48 10  42.4       21       M 1-14       LB Flight                         
505   1636 Charles Lawrence              M      Grove City           OH    US      39:57.9   36:40.8   11:48 37  36.6       61       M 30-39      LB Flight                         
506   1355 Susan Conrad                  F      Stoutsville          OH    US      39:58.8   39:02.2   12:34 45  40.3       68       F 40-49      GCCRWC                            
507   1403 Holly Park                    F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      40:02.2   37:24.3   12:02 34  39.7       79       F 30-39                                        
508   1476 Terri Biafore                 F      Columbus             OH    US      40:02.8   37:27.7   12:03 48  43.2       69       F 40-49                                        
509   1553 Angela Adkins                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      40:03.1   39:27.8   12:42 46  40.2       70       F 40-49                                        
510   1475 Kim Wilcox-White              F      Granville            OH    US      40:03.2   37:28.1   12:04 48  43.1       71       F 40-49                                        
511   2364 Courtney Baron                F      Strongsville         OH    US      40:04.4   37:04.5   11:56 34  40.0       80       F 30-39                                        
512   1511 Brittany Hornbeck             F      Columbus             OH    US      40:06.4   35:24.1   11:24 26  41.7       33       F 20-29                                        
513   1405 Jessica Roby                  F      Mount Sterling       OH    US      40:09.4   35:47.5   11:31 30  41.3       81       F 30-39                                        
514   1921 Tracy Gerardi                 F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      40:10.0   39:29.7   12:43 40  38.4       72       F 40-49                                        
515   1334 Clint Stephens                M      Delaware             OH    US      40:10.3   36:12.9   11:39 51  41.1       45       M 50-59      Jacket Backers                    
516   1920 Cindy Saunders                F      Pickerington         OH    US      40:11.1   39:30.9   12:43 37  37.9       82       F 30-39                                        
517   2389 Melissa Harps                 F      Columbus             OH    US      40:14.6   36:50.3   11:51 45  42.7       73       F 40-49                                        
518   1150 Kevin Michaels                M      Westerville          OH    US      40:20.1   34:47.9   11:12 57  44.8       46       M 50-59                                        
519   1277 Sarah Ridgeway                F      Grove City           OH    US      40:24.4   35:45.5   11:31 21  41.3       34       F 20-29                                        
520   1278 Mindy Ridgeway                F      Grove City           OH    US      40:24.5   35:45.7   11:31 53  47.8       28       F 50-59                                        
521   1350 Cheryl Martin                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      40:25.4   37:43.1   12:08 51  44.3       29       F 50-59                                        
522   1349 robin bowers                  F      Columbus             OH    US      40:28.6   37:46.3   12:09 56  46.8       30       F 50-59                                        
523   1326 Fred Larkins                  M      Columbus             OH    US      40:31.3   39:46.0   12:48 56  38.9       47       M 50-59      Netjetters                        
524   1338 Matt Asmus                    M      Blacklick            OH    US      40:34.1   36:21.1   11:42 36  36.7       62       M 30-39      Hertz - Columbus North            
525   1031 Laura Sundin                  F      Granville            OH    US      40:37.6   38:05.4   12:16 61  49.3       9        F 60-69      Honor Flight Columbus             
526   1146 Becky Bonnar                  F      Pataskala            OH    US      40:38.8   38:00.1   12:14 38  39.5       83       F 30-39                                        
527   1885 Kim Stumpf                    F      Columbus             OH    US      40:41.4   38:03.2   12:15 32  38.8       84       F 30-39                                        
528   1993 Tony Mariani                  M      Columbus             OH    US      40:43.7   35:49.3   11:32 43  39.1       84       M 40-49                                        
529   2443 Gary Isaac                    M      Columbus             OH    US      40:44.0   35:53.4   11:33 32  36.5       63       M 30-39                                        
530   1978 Kelly Waddle                  F      Cedarville           OH    US      40:46.6   35:11.6   11:20 33  42.1       85       F 30-39                                        
531   1994 Melissa Garver                F      Columbus             OH    US      40:47.4   35:51.9   11:33 37  41.7       86       F 30-39                                        
532   1050 Kay Sheely                    F      Columbus             OH    US      40:56.9   38:10.8   12:17 39  39.5       87       F 30-39      Dunoon Team                       
533   1521 Rachel Gentile                F      Hamilton             OH    US      40:57.1   38:11.8   12:18 48  42.3       74       F 40-49      Dunoon Team                       
534   1048 Paul Streitenberger           M      Columbus             OH    US      40:57.2   38:10.5   12:17 42  36.4       85       M 40-49      Dunoon Team                       
535   1695 Caron Cleveland               F      Dublin               OH    US      40:57.4   38:06.4   12:16 63  50.5       10       F 60-69                                        
536   1572 Sandy Reed                    F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      40:58.9   38:08.7   12:17 54  45.3       31       F 50-59                                        
537   1149 Lisa Michaels                 F      Westerville          OH    US      40:59.1   35:32.3   11:26 53  48.1       32       F 50-59                                        
538   2090 George Duke                   M      Columbus             OH    US      41:00.4   37:44.7   12:09 27  34.4       37       M 20-29      Unexpected Turbulence             
539   2307 Eric Obert                    M      Columbus             OH    US      41:02.1   38:06.5   12:16 48  38.1       86       M 40-49      Team Obert                        
540   1190 Ashley Garcia                 F      Worthington          OH    US      41:02.6   40:29.3   13:02 34  36.6       88       F 30-39                                        
541   1332 Victoria Krause               F      Lewis Center         OH    US      41:02.9   40:29.3   13:02 31  36.5       89       F 30-39                                        
542   1189 Ryan Garcia                   M      Worthington          OH    US      41:06.2   40:33.7   13:03 39  33.6       64       M 30-39                                        
543   1178 Kristine McGaughey            F      Columbus             OH    US      41:08.0   40:48.6   13:08 33  36.3       90       F 30-39      MRTT                              
544   1177 Tracie Kaszubowski            F      Columbus             OH    US      41:08.0   40:48.7   13:08 35  36.4       91       F 30-39      MRTT                              
545   1976 Dale Young                    M      Galloway             OH    US      41:08.5   35:41.2   11:29 58  44.0       48       M 50-59                                        
546   1262 Georgina Stevensoon           F      Columbus             OH    US      41:09.1   35:59.5   11:35 61  52.1       11       F 60-69                                        
547   2311 Michele Walker                F      Vienna               WV    US      41:09.8   40:38.3   13:05 44  38.3       75       F 40-49                                        
548   1619 Ankit Patel                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      41:10.5   37:00.5   11:55 29  35.1       38       M 20-29                                        
549   2310 Kim Harr                      F      Johnstown            OH    US      41:10.6   40:39.6   13:05 44  38.3       76       F 40-49                                        
550   2466 Kaylee McKenna                F      Dublin               OH    US      41:16.9   38:37.0   12:26 23  38.2       35       F 20-29                                        
551   1745 Dennis Shimer                 M      Galloway             OH    US      41:24.0   37:18.1   12:00 57  41.8       49       M 50-59                                        
552   1488 Brian Henderson               M      Marysville           OH    US      41:25.0   38:26.0   12:22 30  33.9       65       M 30-39                                        
553   2388 Lucas Bushman                 M      Massillon            OH    US      41:25.8   37:47.3   12:10 23  34.4       39       M 20-29                                        
554   1408 Abby Sanders                  F      Mount Sterling       OH    US      41:38.2   37:15.0   11:59 35  39.9       92       F 30-39                                        
555   2045 Michelle Mcconnell            F      Marion               OH    US      41:38.9   39:01.4   12:34 59  46.9       33       F 50-59                                        
556   1781 Jason Kusner                  F      Columbus             OH    US      41:43.5   37:38.0   12:07 35  39.5       93       F 30-39                                        
557   1836 James Satory                  M      Mc Arthur            OH    US      41:53.8   41:19.6   13:18 70  42.3       3        M 70-99      The Sky Soldier Express           
558   1480 Lish Sendelbach               F      Westerville          OH    US      41:55.2   41:20.8   13:18 53  41.3       34       F 50-59                                        
559   1914 Emerald Hernández            F      Columbus             OH    US      41:56.1   37:46.9   12:10 37  39.6       94       F 30-39                                        
560   1479 Diane Eplin                   F      Gahanna              OH    US      41:57.7   41:22.4   13:19 51  40.4       35       F 50-59                                        
561   1500 Scot Hindall                  M      Columbus             OH    US      41:58.9   41:04.0   13:13 51  36.2       50       M 50-59                                        
562   1501 Kathryn Hindall               F      Columbus             OH    US      41:59.1   41:04.9   13:13 51  40.7       36       F 50-59                                        
563   2387 Nick Bushman                  M      Massillon            OH    US      42:04.4   38:25.8   12:22 21  33.8       40       M 20-29                                        
564   2098 Ben Hinge                     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:04.5   38:42.0   12:27 28  33.5       41       M 20-29                                        
565   1856 Karen Elsass                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      42:08.7   39:34.9   12:44 48  40.8       77       F 40-49                                        
566   1507 Mary McNamara                 F      Delaware             OH    US      42:08.7   39:35.2   12:45 49  41.3       78       F 40-49      #gearsforbeers                    
567   2037 Devon Shackle                 M      Columbus             OH    US      42:15.7   37:31.8   12:05 33  35.0       66       M 30-39                                        
568   1083 E. Armstrong                  F      Columbus             OH    US      42:15.8   41:37.8   13:24 9   43.1       12       F 1-14       Netjetters                        
569   1089 B. Spangler                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:16.5   38:03.5   12:15 12  43.3       13       F 1-14                                         
570   1906 Brittany Baker                F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      42:18.5   38:44.9   12:28 31  38.1       95       F 30-39                                        
571   1651 Samantha Schmit               F      Columbus             OH    US      42:23.5   38:23.2   12:21 29  38.5       36       F 20-29                                        
572   2516 Stacey Shelton                F      Groveport            OH    US      42:24.3   39:36.5   12:45 46  40.0       79       F 40-49      Snails Pace                       
573   2525 Joe Onesto                    M      Gahanna              OH    US      42:26.4   39:42.2   12:47 48  36.6       87       M 40-49      Team RWB                          
574   1617 Regina Ferrigno               F      Delaware             OH    US      42:30.0   38:35.8   12:25 55  45.3       37       F 50-59                                        
575   1858 Samuel Camacho                M      Columbus             OH    US      42:30.7   41:37.8   13:24 45  34.2       88       M 40-49      NARUNNER                          
576   2036 Laura Romans                  F      Lancaster            OH    US      42:32.2   42:09.6   13:34 48  38.3       80       F 40-49                                        
577   1126 Alesia Bock                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:32.5   42:02.6   13:32 51  39.7       38       F 50-59                                        
578   1730 Mark Walker                   M      Grove City           OH    US      42:34.3   42:02.2   13:32 44  33.5       89       M 40-49      GCCRWC                            
579   1432 Rachel Eichhorn               F      Marengo              OH    US      42:34.9   37:22.9   12:02 29  39.5       37       F 20-29                                        
580   1731 Margaret walker               F      Grove City           OH    US      42:35.2   42:04.9   13:33 45  37.3       81       F 40-49      GCCRWC                            
581   1406 Ashley Cooper                 F      Mount Sterling       OH    US      42:37.2   38:14.0   12:18 30  38.6       96       F 30-39                                        
582   1311 Carrie Wolfe                  F      Grove City           OH    US      42:41.8   40:11.6   12:56 35  37.0       97       F 30-39                                        
583   1314 Jan Sholl                     F      Lancaster            OH    US      42:41.8   40:11.7   12:56 63  47.9       12       F 60-69                                        
584   2368 Brad Hock                     M      Denver               CO    US      42:43.0   39:43.4   12:47 30  32.8       67       M 30-39                                        
585   1410 Cindy Kooy                    F      Pataskala            OH    US      42:43.3   39:59.3   12:52 41  38.1       82       F 40-49      MRTT                              
586   1081 Kerri Armstrong               F      Columbus             OH    US      42:44.7   42:07.1   13:33 44  37.0       83       F 40-49      Netjetters                        
587   1157 Robert Eblin                  M      Columbus             OH    US      42:45.5   38:00.1   12:14 55  40.3       51       M 50-59                                        
588   1837 Chris McMorran                M      Columbus             OH    US      42:50.8   39:09.9   12:36 46  36.6       90       M 40-49                                        
589   2104 Ken Lewallen                  M      Columbus             OH    US      42:50.9   42:09.4   13:34 46  34.0       91       M 40-49      Heapy Engineering                 
590   1012 R. Elliott                    F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      42:54.1   39:18.9   12:39 9   45.6       14       F 1-14                                         
591   1122 Dale Tyler                    M      Blacklick            OH    US      42:59.4   37:46.9   12:10 47  38.2       92       M 40-49                                        
592   1388 Leah Behymer                  F      Grove City           OH    US      42:59.6   42:11.7   13:35 29  35.0       38       F 20-29                                        
593   1387 Brandon Behymer               M      Grove City           OH    US      43:00.0   42:11.8   13:35 25  30.8       42       M 20-29                                        
594   1120 Bubblz Kohl                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      43:03.0   37:50.6   12:11 49  43.2       84       F 40-49                                        
595   2084 Holly High                    F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      43:03.2   37:54.7   12:12 53  45.1       39       F 50-59                                        
596   2182 Nicole Houghton               F      Powell               OH    US      43:14.1   42:33.2   13:42 30  34.7       98       F 30-39      Merp derp                         
597   1010 Shawn Elliott                 M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      43:15.6   39:39.1   12:46 45  35.9       93       M 40-49                                        
598   1011 Stephanie Elliott             F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      43:15.6   39:39.9   12:46 46  40.0       85       F 40-49                                        
599   2301 Deirdre Pifer                 F      Columbus             OH    US      43:20.2   43:00.9   13:51 57  41.6       40       F 50-59                                        
600   1847 Rachel Flad                   F      Columbus             OH    US      43:23.6   42:41.2   13:44 30  34.6       99       F 30-39                                        
601   1676 Dawn Batross                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      43:26.0   40:42.6   13:06 44  38.3       86       F 40-49                                        
602   1384 Brianna Kemper                F      Pickerington         OH    US      43:26.0   40:46.7   13:08 40  37.2       87       F 40-49      MRTT                              
603   1382 Jennifer Hess                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      43:26.1   40:47.6   13:08 46  38.9       88       F 40-49      MRTT                              
604   2379 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      43:27.4   40:44.5   13:07 38  36.9       100      F 30-39      Team RWB                          
605   1848 Jamie Schaadt                 F      Westerville          OH    US      43:30.5   43:01.8   13:51 33  34.4       101      F 30-39                                        
606   1677 Keith Klingler                M      Columbus             OH    US      43:31.6   40:21.2   12:59 55  38.0       52       M 50-59                                        
607   1907 Lyn Blevins                   M      Columbus             OH    US      43:33.2   39:18.2   12:39 55  39.0       53       M 50-59                                        
608   2345 Karmela Smith                 F      North Royalton       OH    US      43:35.8   37:52.1   12:11 40  40.1       89       F 40-49                                        
609   1101 Rao Chitikela                 M      Dublin               OH    US      43:39.7   43:33.2   14:01 55  35.2       54       M 50-59                                        
610   2518 Michael Kirkendall            M      Van Wert             OH    US      43:39.9   40:33.6   13:03 63  40.4       13       M 60-69                                        
611   2029 James Kirkendall              M      Columbus             OH    US      43:40.3   40:33.5   13:03 35  32.7       68       M 30-39                                        
612   1396 Jason White                   M      Galloway             OH    US      43:41.0   43:15.1   13:55 35  30.7       69       M 30-39                                        
613   1826 Joseph Mosher                 M      Pickerington               AF      43:41.5   43:16.2   13:56 51  34.4       55       M 50-59                                        
614   2129 N. Jagger                     F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      43:47.8   39:49.1   12:49 11  42.4       15       F 1-14                                         
615   1121 Adam Sharpe                   M      Galloway             OH    US      43:48.4   38:40.2   12:27 46  37.0       94       M 40-49                                        
616   1461 Lindsay Elswick               F      Grove City           OH    US      43:49.1   38:06.3   12:16 34  38.9       102      F 30-39                                        
617   2128 Kelli Jagger                  F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      43:51.7   39:56.7   12:51 35  37.2       103      F 30-39                                        
618   1935 Kayla Gillham                 F      Columbus             OH    US      43:51.9   39:11.0   12:37 32  37.7       104      F 30-39                                        
619   1917 Cody Chaney                   M      Columbus             OH    US      43:58.7   40:51.1   13:09 26  31.8       43       M 20-29                                        
620   1916 Trier Knieper                 F      Columbus             OH    US      43:58.8   40:50.8   13:09 22  36.2       39       F 20-29                                        
621   1315 Jenny King                    F      South Bloomfield     OH    US      44:01.1   43:05.1   13:52 42  35.6       90       F 40-49      GCCRWC                            
622   1198 Pamela McConnell Wise         F      Marion               OH    US      44:01.3   39:49.4   12:49 62  47.7       13       F 60-69      Twisted Buckeyes                  
623   1166 Danene Fast                   F      Worthington          OH    US      44:02.6   40:46.2   13:07 42  37.7       91       F 40-49                                        
624   1167 Kevin Billger                 M      Worthington          OH    US      44:03.2   40:46.0   13:07 42  34.1       95       M 40-49                                        
625   1494 Deborah Weber                 F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      44:04.9   41:31.8   13:22 36  35.9       105      F 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
626   1573 Becky Woods                   F      Columbus             OH    US      44:10.4   41:36.5   13:24 60  44.5       14       F 60-69                                        
627   1222 Chris Gardner                 M      Baltimore            OH    US      44:10.9   40:30.5   13:02 46  35.3       96       M 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
628   2508 Linda Rittenhouse             F      Columbus             OH    US      44:12.2   40:37.5   13:05 69  51.2       15       F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                  
629   1341 Laura Modisette               F      Columbus             OH    US      44:12.2   40:36.1   13:04 67  49.9       16       F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                  
630   2096 Sharon Alford                 F      Grove City           OH    US      44:12.5   40:37.7   13:05 67  49.9       17       F 60-69                                        
631   1574 Janie Maccabee                F      Columbus             OH    US      44:17.6   41:42.9   13:26 52  40.5       41       F 50-59                                        
632   1950 Erin Egli                     F      Columbus             OH    US      44:19.7   39:00.7   12:33 35  38.1       106      F 30-39      Netjetters                        
633   2377 Allison Lawson                F      Pickerington         OH    US      44:19.8   39:00.1   12:33 30  37.9       107      F 30-39                                        
634   2312 Doran Amstutz                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      44:20.0   39:36.9   12:45 49  36.9       97       M 40-49                                        
635   1238 Cynthia Harper                F      Pickerington         OH    US      44:23.9   39:24.6   12:41 56  44.9       42       F 50-59                                        
636   2035 John Estell                   M      Bluffton             OH    US      44:29.4   41:36.3   13:23 56  37.1       56       M 50-59                                        
637   1347 Margaret Cramer               F      Westerville          OH    US      44:31.4   41:22.6   13:19 49  39.5       92       F 40-49      Southwest Airlines                
638   1346 Marcel Cramer                 M      Westerville          OH    US      44:32.2   41:21.2   13:19 51  36.0       57       M 50-59      Southwest Airlines                
639   1749 Rick Hatcher                  M      Galloway             OH    US      44:32.4   40:40.5   13:06 54  37.4       58       M 50-59                                        
640   1748 Sheryl Hatcher                F      Galloway             OH    US      44:33.2   40:41.0   13:06 50  40.6       43       F 50-59                                        
641   1301 eleanor sedluk                F      New Albany           OH    US      44:45.5   39:16.5   12:38 52  43.0       44       F 50-59                                        
642   1600 Julie Hiner                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      44:45.6   42:14.8   13:36 51  39.5       45       F 50-59                                        
643   1598 Timothy Voght                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      44:46.7   42:15.7   13:36 45  33.6       98       M 40-49                                        
644   1599 Jason Tomlinson               M      Pataskala            OH    US      44:47.1   40:35.6   13:04 43  34.5       99       M 40-49                                        
645   1649 Victoria Arnold               F      Columbus             OH    US      44:52.2   41:39.0   13:24 46  38.1       93       F 40-49                                        
646   2356 Kassie Gutierrez              F      New Albany           OH    US      44:53.9   44:36.4   14:21 28  33.1       40       F 20-29                                        
647   2355 Luis Gutierrez                M      New Albany           OH    US      44:54.0   44:36.1   14:21 33  29.4       70       M 30-39                                        
648   2543 Frank DiCenso                 M                                         44:54.7   39:23.3   12:41                4        No Age Given                                   
649   2548 Eric DeMuth                   M                                         44:54.9   39:25.1   12:41                5        No Age Given                                   
650   1015 Angela Leo                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:04.4   40:00.8   12:53 49  40.9       94       F 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
651   1016 Tony Leo                      M      Columbus             OH    US      45:06.0   40:03.2   12:54 49  36.5       100      M 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
652   2489 Unknown Partic. 2489          M                                         45:06.6   42:37.2   13:43                6        No Age Given                                   
653   2378 Dana Wainer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      45:06.9   40:41.5   13:06 48  39.7       95       F 40-49                                        
654   1232 Carol Varner                  F      Bexley               OH    US      45:09.9   45:09.9   14:32 45  34.8       96       F 40-49                                        
655   1912 Jenna Vandermark              F      Ashville             OH    US      45:11.7   40:12.5   12:57 31  36.7       108      F 30-39                                        
656   1911 Liz Oyler                     F      Lithopolis           OH    US      45:12.5   40:10.4   12:56 36  37.1       109      F 30-39                                        
657   1354 Misty Carrillo                F      Grove City           OH    US      45:15.4   44:24.8   14:18 42  34.6       97       F 40-49      GCCRWC                            
658   1721 Justine Kessler               F      New Albany           OH    US      45:17.1   44:43.5   14:24 44  34.8       98       F 40-49                                        
659   1087 M. Spangler                   F      Columbus             OH    US      45:19.1   41:04.8   13:13 9   43.7       16       F 1-14                                         
660   2337 Faith Anderson                F      Columbus             OH    US      45:21.7   41:15.5   13:17 44  37.8       99       F 40-49                                        
661   1084 Caryn Spangler                F      Columbus             OH    US      45:22.3   41:09.7   13:15 52  41.0       46       F 50-59                                        
662   1720 Jessica Rice                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      45:22.5   44:49.4   14:26 37  33.4       110      F 30-39                                        
663   1648 Kristina Allwood              F      Columbus             OH    US      45:28.2   42:15.6   13:36 44  36.9       100      F 40-49                                        
664   2117 Theresa Jerew                 F      Marion               OH    US      45:28.5   40:13.7   12:57 46  39.4       101      F 40-49      Running Jerew's                   
665   2367 Paula Hock                    F      Denver               CO    US      45:33.2   42:32.3   13:42 30  34.7       111      F 30-39                                        
666   1752 Catherine Herman              F      Westerville          OH    US      45:37.8   43:07.0   13:53 27  34.2       41       F 20-29                                        
667   1392 Pinal Patel                   F      Columbus             OH    US      45:51.7   42:12.1   13:35 29  35.0       42       F 20-29                                        
668   2437 Teal Kuzma                    F      Dublin               OH    US      45:51.8   42:40.2   13:44 55  40.9       47       F 50-59                                        
669   2372 Jill Karem                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      45:53.4   43:08.0   13:53 59  42.5       48       F 50-59                                        
670   1941 Barb Muncie                   F      Westerville          OH    US      45:55.0   43:09.7   13:54 62  44.0       18       F 60-69                                        
671   1664 R. Schwen                     F      Columbus             OH    US      45:59.3   45:06.6   14:31 11  37.5       17       F 1-14                                         
672   1378 Jennifer Rowe                 F      Galena               OH    US      45:59.7   45:08.6   14:32 42  34.0       102      F 40-49                                        
673   1663 Kathleen Lawson               F      Columbus             OH    US      46:00.0   45:07.2   14:31 58  40.1       49       F 50-59                                        
674   1377 Jeremy Rowe                   M      Galena               OH    US      46:01.0   45:10.0   14:32 42  30.8       101      M 40-49                                        
675   1886 Stephanie Porta               F      Westerville          OH    US      46:02.5   40:50.8   13:09 42  37.6       103      F 40-49                                        
676   1318 Aaron White                   M      Blacklick            OH    US      46:07.1   42:06.2   13:33 39  32.3       71       M 30-39                                        
677   2485 Melissa Rumer                 F      Columbus             OH    US      46:18.6   40:56.4   13:11 35  36.3       112      F 30-39                                        
678   2484 Amanda Ripke                  F      Columbuslumbus       OH    US      46:18.8   40:56.0   13:11 37  36.6       113      F 30-39                                        
679   2303 Ronda Garcia                  F      Powell               OH    US      46:30.9   43:14.2   13:55 56  40.9       50       F 50-59                                        
680   1234 Becki Spiert                  F      Bexley               OH    US      46:30.9   42:36.3   13:43 44  36.6       104      F 40-49                                        
681   1231 Ruth Varner                   F      Bexley               OH    US      46:31.2   42:33.9   13:42 44  36.6       105      F 40-49                                        
682   1841 Angela Yock                   F      Columbus             OH    US      46:32.3   40:46.7   13:08 43  37.9       106      F 40-49                                        
683   1959 Eric Jackson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      46:32.8   41:07.9   13:14 55  37.3       59       M 50-59      Team Rocket                       
684   1839 L. Izzie                      F      Columbus             OH    US      46:33.1   40:48.0   13:08 7   47.3       18       F 1-14                                         
685   1428 Shannon Karsies               F      New AlbanyNew Albany OH    US      46:34.3   40:38.5   13:05 43  38.1       107      F 40-49      MRTT                              
686   1828 C. Simmons                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      46:43.8   42:15.9   13:36 7   43.3       22       M 1-14                                         
687   1829 Jennifer Simmons              F      Pickerington         OH    US      46:45.4   42:17.5   13:37 39  35.7       114      F 30-39                                        
688   1365 Shelly Schlicher              F      Columbus             OH    US      46:49.1   43:48.7   14:06 48  36.9       108      F 40-49      Columbus Westside Running Club    
689   1824 E. Schmidt                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      46:51.9   42:16.8   13:37 7   43.3       23       M 1-14                                         
690   1823 Philip Schmidt                M      Pickerington         OH    US      46:52.6   42:17.4   13:37 46  33.9       102      M 40-49                                        
691   1154 Jay Jones                     M      Carroll              OH    US      46:55.8   41:51.1   13:28 60  38.2       14       M 60-69                                        
692   1955 Sarah Schmidt                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      47:02.2   46:11.2   14:52 28  32.0       43       F 20-29                                        
693   2323 Kevin Shoemaker               M      London               OH    US      47:02.7   46:17.7   14:54 37  29.0       72       M 30-39                                        
694   1954 Clifford Schmidt              M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      47:02.7   46:10.5   14:52 27  28.1       44       M 20-29                                        
695   1909 MaryGrace Cochran             F      Westerville          OH    US      47:09.3   43:12.4   13:54 24  34.2       44       F 20-29                                        
696   1910 Brigid Everhart               F      Westerville          OH    US      47:10.5   43:13.8   13:55 58  41.9       51       F 50-59                                        
697   1640 Michael Touchman              M      Columbus             OH    US      47:12.3   44:08.9   14:13 41  31.3       103      M 40-49                                        
698   1233 Cathy Carpenter               F      Bexley               OH    US      47:12.6   43:17.2   13:56 44  36.0       109      F 40-49                                        
699   1156 Brian Orefice                 M      Columbus             OH    US      47:14.6   42:29.4   13:41 43  32.9       104      M 40-49                                        
700   1717 Raegan Steele                 F      New Albany           OH    US      47:20.0   42:58.8   13:50 15  36.1       7        F 15-19      CRAA Racers                       
701   1443 Scott Haase                   M      Blacklick            OH    US      47:24.1   43:51.2   14:07 55  35.0       60       M 50-59      The Honorable Mentions            
702   1442 Stephanie Davis               F      Blacklick            OH    US      47:24.3   43:52.4   14:07 27  33.7       45       F 20-29      The Honorable Mentions            
703   1767 Fred Pringle                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      47:30.0   43:43.5   14:04 56  35.3       61       M 50-59                                        
704   2381 Katy Zappia                   F      Sunbury              OH    US      47:33.1   45:04.5   14:30 39  33.5       115      F 30-39      MRTT                              
705   2382 Valerie Nemergut              F      Lewis Center         OH    US      47:33.2   45:05.0   14:31 35  33.0       116      F 30-39      MRTT                              
706   1220 Jen Gardner                   F      Baltimore            OH    US      47:34.2   43:53.8   14:08 46  36.1       110      F 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
707   1838 M. Izzie                      M      Columbus             OH    US      47:35.0   41:50.3   13:28 5   51.2       24       M 1-14                                         
708   1840 Ben Izzie                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:35.9   41:51.1   13:28 44  33.7       105      M 40-49                                        
709   1714 Ryan Steele                   M      Columbus             OH    US      47:39.9   44:01.0   14:10 43  31.8       106      M 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
710   1945 Jeffrey Cowgill               M      Columbus             OH    US      47:41.0   44:52.1   14:27 55  34.2       62       M 50-59                                        
711   2534 Chris Williams                M      Columbus             OH    US      47:50.3   47:34.9   15:19 42  29.2       107      M 40-49      Unexpected Turbulence             
712   2399 Rachael Clukey                F      Columbus             OH    US      47:56.6   43:26.3   13:59 36  34.3       117      F 30-39                                        
713   1171 Keith Savage                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      47:56.7   44:31.4   14:20 47  32.4       108      M 40-49                                        
714   1172 Jenny Savage                  F      Pataskala            OH    US      47:59.8   44:34.3   14:21 41  34.2       111      F 40-49                                        
715   2079 Aaron Nemeth                  M      Mansfield            OH    US      48:00.8   42:09.7   13:34 33  31.1       73       M 30-39                                        
716   2077 Laura Alten                   F      Elyria               OH    US      48:00.9   42:09.3   13:34 32  35.1       118      F 30-39                                        
717   2302 Cinnamon Meade                F      Columbus             OH    US      48:03.6   44:47.0   14:25 47  35.7       112      F 40-49                                        
718   1632 chris senger                  M      Columbus             OH    US      48:06.2   45:15.8   14:34 25  28.7       45       M 20-29      Kiss My Assphalt                  
719   1008 Anna Bogard                   F      Gahanna              OH    US      48:06.9   43:44.6   14:05 16  34.9       8        F 15-19                                        
720   1633 Bayron Perez                  M      Columbus             OH    US      48:07.2   45:16.2   14:34 28  28.7       46       M 20-29      Kiss My Assphalt                  
721   1517 Kaitlyn Brown                 F      Galena               OH    US      48:07.3   48:02.8   15:28 17  31.2       9        F 15-19                                        
722   1416 Lisa Urzykowski               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:10.2   44:45.0   14:24 35  33.2       119      F 30-39                                        
723   1951 Lori Trill                    F      Columbus             OH    US      48:14.0   44:10.1   14:13 49  37.0       113      F 40-49                                        
724   1741 Rachel Shotwell               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:17.3   42:39.3   13:44 40  35.6       114      F 40-49                                        
725   1164 Yolanda Scott                 F      New Albany           OH    US      48:21.0   45:15.0   14:34 56  39.1       52       F 50-59      BGR Columbus                      
726   1055 L. Shea                       M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      48:26.8   44:19.8   14:16 3              25       M 1-14                                         
727   1056 Edward Runtas                 M      Newton Falls         OH    US      48:27.2   44:18.3   14:16 60  36.0       15       M 60-69                                        
728   1054 Jennifer Shea                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      48:27.2   44:19.4   14:16 36  33.6       120      F 30-39                                        
729   1105 Brenda Gnagi                  F      Dublin               OH    US      48:28.1   45:15.1   14:34 53  37.8       53       F 50-59                                        
730   1807 A. Walther                    M      Westerville          OH    US      48:28.5   45:29.5   14:39 7   40.2       26       M 1-14                                         
731   1106 Terry Schneider               M      Dublin               OH    US      48:28.7   45:18.0   14:35 52  33.1       63       M 50-59                                        
732   1805 Dean II Walther               M      Westerville          OH    US      48:29.6   45:30.8   14:39 36  29.3       74       M 30-39                                        
733   2137 John Kenyon                   M      Plain City           OH    US      48:31.2   48:27.2   15:36 51  30.7       64       M 50-59                                        
734   1952 Ronald Ford                   M      Columbus             OH    US      48:34.0   44:29.6   14:19 59  35.6       65       M 50-59                                        
735   1362 Jocelyn Bell                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:35.2   47:46.3   15:23 47  33.5       115      F 40-49                                        
736   1892 Mindy Clagg                   F      Columbus             OH    US      48:35.5   44:51.6   14:26 27  32.9       46       F 20-29                                        
737   1020 Tim Glass                     M      Pataskala            OH    US      48:39.6   45:04.9   14:31 53  33.5       66       M 50-59                                        
738   2536 Angela Ray                    F      Westerville          OH    US      48:44.4   45:02.0   14:30 57  39.7       54       F 50-59      Pop's Army 2018                   
739   1726 Keith "Otto" Mohr             M      Pataskala            OH    US      48:51.1   44:20.6   14:16 53  34.1       67       M 50-59                                        
740   1025 Christina Price               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:52.6   45:34.6   14:40 39  33.1       121      F 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
741   2146 Brenda Mayne                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:55.7   45:59.5   14:48 39  32.8       122      F 30-39                                        
742   1729 Jonathan Flowers              M      Worthington          OH    US      48:56.5   46:22.4   14:56 54  32.8       68       M 50-59                                        
743   2404 Peggy Miesse                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:58.4   45:13.4   14:33 61  41.5       19       F 60-69                                        
744   1806 Laura Walther                 F      Westerville          OH    US      49:02.6   46:02.5   14:49 35  32.3       123      F 30-39                                        
745   2409 Lauren Stanbridge             F      Westerville          OH    US      49:18.5   48:40.1   15:40 29  30.3       47       F 20-29                                        
746   1381 Debbie Corcoran               F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      49:22.2   48:38.7   15:39 55  35.9       55       F 50-59      MRTT                              
747   2154 David Shipley                 M      Columbus             OH    US      49:22.9   45:31.5   14:39 45  31.2       109      M 40-49      Team Ships                        
748   1568 J. Schick                     M      Delaware             OH    US      49:27.0   45:07.0   14:31 10  34.4       27       M 1-14                                         
749   1569 Brian Schick                  M      Delaware             OH    US      49:27.1   45:09.2   14:32 44  31.2       110      M 40-49                                        
750   1705 Maureen Stadler               F      Independence         OH    US      49:32.6   46:30.2   14:58 44  33.5       116      F 40-49                                        
751   1702 Megan Jacob                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      49:32.8   46:30.5   14:58 44  33.5       117      F 40-49                                        
752   1637 Angela Lawrence               F      Grove City           OH    US      49:34.9   46:16.4   14:54 35  32.1       124      F 30-39      LB Flight                         
753   1639 C. Lawrence                   F      Grove City           OH    US      49:35.5   46:14.5   14:53 8   40.2       19       F 1-14       LB Flight                         
754   1661 Becky Bennett                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      49:35.5   48:41.8   15:40 56  36.3       56       F 50-59                                        
755   2299 Michele Kent                  F      Dublin               OH    US      49:49.1   46:59.5   15:08 48  34.4       118      F 40-49      Honor Flight Columbus             
756   2300 Vikki Aldrich                 F      Dublin               OH    US      49:50.2   47:00.1   15:08 55  37.2       57       F 50-59                                        
757   2547 Christi Wolfe                 F                                         49:58.6   44:25.8   14:18                2        No Age Given                                   
758   1585 JASON PETCHAL                 M      Westerville          OH    US      50:07.4   47:17.6   15:13 43  29.6       111      M 40-49                                        
759   1802 Brian Druggan                 M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      50:08.7   46:40.4   15:01 47  30.9       112      M 40-49                                        
760   1803 E. Druggan                    F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      50:08.8   46:40.9   15:02 11  36.2       20       F 1-14                                         
761   1333 Laing Akers                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      50:11.2   46:13.5   14:53 46  34.3       119      F 40-49                                        
762   1607 Matthew Harper                M      Columbus             OH    US      50:12.5   45:35.7   14:41 33  28.8       75       M 30-39      Netjetters                        
763   1924 monica eutsey                 F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      50:20.4   45:27.6   14:38 51  36.7       58       F 50-59                                        
764   1631 Karen Trifonoff               F      Columbus             OH    US      50:25.2   46:59.9   15:08 69  44.3       20       F 60-69                                        
765   2435 Jonathan Mayes                M      New Albany           OH    US      50:26.7   46:52.7   15:05 19  27.7       6        M 15-19                                        
766   1546 Steve Deskins                 M      Pickerington         OH    US      50:32.0   49:41.2   16:00 58  31.6       69       M 50-59                                        
767   1547 Susan Deskins                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      50:32.1   49:42.0   16:00 59  36.9       59       F 50-59                                        
768   1431 Madison Kelleck               F      Blacklick            OH    US      50:36.1   46:51.2   15:05 24  31.5       48       F 20-29      CrossFit CMH                      
769   1430 Sarah Witherspoon             F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      50:36.4   46:50.1   15:04 40  32.4       120      F 40-49      CrossFit CMH                      
770   1039 Matt Miner                    M      Columbus             OH    US      50:37.3   47:07.9   15:10 36  28.3       76       M 30-39      Southwest Airlines                
771   1657 Joseph Marshall               M      Westerville          OH    US      50:40.4   48:12.0   15:31 34  27.4       77       M 30-39      The Rat Pack                      
772   1656 Kyrstin Marshall              F      Westerville          OH    US      50:41.8   48:13.2   15:31 28  30.6       49       F 20-29      The Rat Pack                      
773   1565 Michelle Risser               F      Dublin               OH    US      50:44.3   46:15.5   14:53 46  34.3       121      F 40-49                                        
774   1697 Kryss Shane                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:44.4   50:21.5   16:13 35  29.5       125      F 30-39      We Got This                       
775   1696 Kate Merryman                 F      Columbus             OH    US      50:44.7   50:21.8   16:13 27  29.3       50       F 20-29      We Got This                       
776   2033 Jason Piatt                   M      Blacklick            OH    US      50:48.5   47:04.5   15:09 38  28.7       78       M 30-39                                        
777   2032 Leslie Piatt                  F      Blacklick            OH    US      50:48.5   47:04.2   15:09 38  31.9       126      F 30-39                                        
778   1129 Todd Knapp                    M      Columbus             OH    US      50:49.6   47:56.8   15:26 48  30.3       113      M 40-49      What's For Lunch?                 
779   1128 Sheri Knapp                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:49.6   47:56.5   15:26 48  33.7       122      F 40-49      What's For Lunch?                 
780   1147 Angela Manno                  F      Westerville          OH    US      50:52.3   47:50.5   15:24 68  42.9       21       F 60-69                                        
781   1682 Molli Prater                  F      Columbus             OH    US      51:01.2   46:47.5   15:04 26  31.6       51       F 20-29                                        
782   1414 Patricia Starcher             F      Amanda               OH    US      51:02.4   46:35.9   15:00 53  36.7       60       F 50-59                                        
783   1292 Ciarra Thatcher               F      Hilliard             OH    US      51:03.2   45:22.7   14:36 19  32.5       10       F 15-19                                        
784   1415 Jenn Starcher                 F      Dayton               OH    US      51:03.2   46:36.0   15:00 25  31.7       52       F 20-29                                        
785   1295 Helena Nova-Thatcher          F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      51:03.6   45:21.8   14:36 42  33.8       123      F 40-49                                        
786   1832 Kelly Casey                   F      Dublin               OH    US      51:04.0   48:27.7   15:36 40  31.3       124      F 40-49                                        
787   1153 Barbara Jones                 F      Carroll              OH    US      51:05.7   46:02.8   14:49 60  40.2       22       F 60-69                                        
788   1890 Jeff Mead                     M      Columbus             OH    US      51:07.7   50:48.3   16:21 36  26.2       79       M 30-39                                        
789   1888 Stacy Burns                   F      Dayton               OH    US      51:08.7   50:49.3   16:21 42  30.2       125      F 40-49                                        
790   1367 Tina Noble Douglas            F      Westerville          OH    US      51:12.5   50:29.6   16:15 61  37.2       23       F 60-69      The Honorable Mentions            
791   2496 Donald Mcconnell              M      Marion               OH    US      51:14.0   47:56.4   15:26 60  33.3       16       M 60-69                                        
792   1376 Kelsey Delaney                F      Powell               OH    US      51:16.2   48:35.2   15:38 37  30.8       127      F 30-39                                        
793   1375 Mike Delaney                  M      Powell               OH    US      51:16.5   48:35.6   15:38 66  34.6       17       M 60-69                                        
794   1918 Rose Huff                     F      Johnstown            OH    US      51:29.1   48:17.0   15:32 50  34.2       61       F 50-59                                        
795   1919 Matt Huff                     M      Johnstown            OH    US      51:30.0   48:16.3   15:32 47  29.9       114      M 40-49                                        
796   1297 Robert Stewart                M      Groveport            OH    US      51:30.8   46:20.0   14:55 46  30.9       115      M 40-49                                        
797   1506 Marie Leister                 F      Columbus             OH    US      51:38.7   48:24.5   15:35 55  36.1       62       F 50-59                                        
798   1516 L. Brown                      M      Galena               OH    US      51:39.4   51:34.9   16:36 11  28.9       28       M 1-14                                         
799   1518 Lynnee Brown                  F      Galena               OH    US      51:39.4   51:34.0   16:36 46  30.7       126      F 40-49                                        
800   1519 Robert C Brown                M      Galena               OH    US      51:39.7   51:34.8   16:36 48  28.2       116      M 40-49                                        
801   1923 mark eutsey                   M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      51:40.8   46:48.0   15:04 51  31.8       70       M 50-59                                        
802   1504 Mark Gerhard                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      51:44.3   47:08.3   15:10 51  31.5       71       M 50-59                                        
803   1503 Trina Gerhard                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      51:44.3   47:07.4   15:10 49  34.7       127      F 40-49                                        
804   1793 Andrea Tippery                F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      51:46.3   48:49.4   15:43 52  34.6       63       F 50-59                                        
805   1324 Sallie Carey                  F      New Albany           OH    US      51:52.1   46:22.1   14:55 53  36.8       64       F 50-59                                        
806   1043 Rea Bowersock                 F      Alger                OH    US      51:53.3   46:59.5   15:08 26  31.4       53       F 20-29      Team Slo Po                       
807   1044 Madison Bowersock             F      Ada                  OH    US      51:53.5   46:56.8   15:07 24  31.5       54       F 20-29      Team Slo Po                       
808   2479 Sharon Bever                  F      Bexley               OH    US      51:55.9   49:16.1   15:51 64  39.5       24       F 60-69                                        
809   1363 Jennifer Bell                 F      Columbus             OH    US      51:56.3   51:07.2   16:27 45  30.7       128      F 40-49                                        
810   2316 Lauretta Ellis                F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      52:00.3   48:04.9   15:29 54  35.9       65       F 50-59                                        
811   2315 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      52:00.9   48:05.0   15:29 54  31.6       72       M 50-59                                        
812   2402 Elizabeth Leach               F      Columbus             OH    US      52:01.3   48:34.7   15:38 30  30.4       128      F 30-39      Guac is Extra & so am I           
813   2401 Amanda Leeman                 F      Columbus             OH    US      52:01.9   48:34.5   15:38 30  30.4       129      F 30-39      Guac is Extra & so am I           
814   1255 A Vertis Dawson               F      Columbus             OH    US      52:02.1   51:19.6   16:31 62  37.0       25       F 60-69      The Honorable Mentions            
815   2438 keith tarvainen               M      Marysville           OH    US      52:03.4   47:59.3   15:27 45  29.6       117      M 40-49                                        
816   1470 Karen Lawrence                F      Powell               OH    US      52:03.8   51:15.5   16:30 63  37.6       26       F 60-69      Wineos                            
817   1468 Jill Fischer                  F      Urbana               OH    US      52:03.9   51:15.9   16:30 52  32.9       66       F 50-59      Wineos                            
818   1469 Heather Adcock                F      Westerville          OH    US      52:04.6   51:17.1   16:30 48  31.5       129      F 40-49      Wineos                            
819   1467 Erin Henschen                 F      Grove City           OH    US      52:04.8   51:17.3   16:30 37  29.2       130      F 30-39      Wineos                            
820   1042 Ian Fontaine                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      52:10.7   47:16.4   15:13 44  29.8       118      M 40-49      Team Slo Po                       
821   1618 Bill Ferrigno                 M      Delaware             OH    US      52:13.4   48:20.0   15:33 55  31.7       73       M 50-59                                        
822   1595 Laurel Elmore                 F      New Albany           OH    US      52:17.1   49:12.2   15:50 56  35.9       67       F 50-59                                        
823   1899 Laurie Felchlin               F      Lewis Center         OH    US      52:17.1   49:11.9   15:50 48  32.9       130      F 40-49                                        
824   1922 Courtney Dobbs                F      Columbus             OH    US      52:20.2   49:24.0   15:54 27  29.9       55       F 20-29                                        
825   1908 Dolores Blevins               F      Columbus             OH    US      52:20.7   48:06.6   15:29 56  36.8       68       F 50-59                                        
826   2034 Stacey Keller                 F      Delaware             OH    US      52:21.3   51:57.0   16:43 31  28.4       131      F 30-39                                        
827   1264 Craig Saylor                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      52:23.1   48:30.5   15:37 66  34.6       18       M 60-69                                        
828   1108 Sarah Richileau               F      Plain City           OH    US      52:34.9   48:03.5   15:28 19  30.7       11       F 15-19                                        
829   1103 Katherine Lambert             F      Columbus             OH    US      52:35.8   48:06.1   15:29 44  32.4       131      F 40-49                                        
830   1303 Eric McElhatten               M      Delaware             OH    US      52:42.0   48:12.3   15:31 50  30.6       74       M 50-59                                        
831   1758 Ryan Kelley                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      52:45.1   49:16.7   15:52 33  26.7       80       M 30-39                                        
832   1757 Amelia Gerst                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      52:46.6   49:23.7   15:54 33  30.0       132      F 30-39                                        
833   1611 Tom Cherry                    M      Columbus             OH    US      52:52.6   47:29.0   15:17 51  31.3       75       M 50-59      Team Rocket                       
834   2060 Barb Prater                   F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      52:53.1   49:24.9   15:54 64  39.4       27       F 60-69                                        
835   1701 David Hogrefe                 M      Columbus             OH    US      53:00.8   48:51.3   15:43 55  31.4       76       M 50-59                                        
836   1699 Lauren Levy                   F      Bexley               OH    US      53:01.8   48:52.2   15:44 47  32.7       132      F 40-49                                        
837   1091 Michael Sargent               M      Columbus             OH    US      53:05.0   48:15.3   15:32 35  27.5       81       M 30-39                                        
838   1090 Elizabeth Sargent             F      Columbus             OH    US      53:06.6   48:18.8   15:33 34  30.7       133      F 30-39                                        
839   1610 Susan Reed                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:07.0   47:43.9   15:22 53  35.8       69       F 50-59      Team Rocket                       
840   1966 Lisa Reschke                  F      Westerville          OH    US      53:08.7   47:34.8   15:19 59  38.5       70       F 50-59                                        
841   1132 Victoria Fast                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:09.0   50:09.8   16:09 20  29.4       56       F 20-29      What's For Lunch?                 
842   1965 Jeff Reschke                  M      Westerville          OH    US      53:10.0   47:37.5   15:20 60  33.5       19       M 60-69                                        
843   1133 Peggy Tope                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:10.6   50:12.1   16:10 65  39.3       28       F 60-69      What's For Lunch?                 
844   1130 Amy Rodgers                   F      Columbus             OH    US      53:12.1   50:12.9   16:10 42  30.6       133      F 40-49      What's For Lunch?                 
845   1131 Madison Fast                  F      Columbus             OH    US      53:12.3   50:20.3   16:12 23  29.3       57       F 20-29      What's For Lunch?                 
846   1746 keith Woods                   M      Columbus             OH    US      53:18.1   50:25.8   16:14 51  29.5       77       M 50-59                                        
847   2116 Kyra May                      F      Columbus             OH    US      53:27.3   50:15.2   16:10 28  29.4       58       F 20-29                                        
848   2133 Sarah Downey                  F      East Palestine       OH    US      53:27.4   50:14.5   16:10 29  29.4       59       F 20-29                                        
849   1787 Joseph Cooper                 M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      53:34.8   47:40.8   15:21 42  29.2       119      M 40-49                                        
850   1269 Kim Dreisbach                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:34.8   49:41.8   16:00 47  32.2       134      F 40-49                                        
851   1419 Julia Cumming                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:35.7   50:10.7   16:09 36  29.7       134      F 30-39                                        
852   1420 Lydia Cumming                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:36.1   50:11.3   16:09 36  29.7       135      F 30-39                                        
853   1270 Kelly Vingle                  F      Blacklick            OH    US      53:36.2   49:43.5   16:00 50  33.2       71       F 50-59                                        
854   1421 M. Alicia Cumming             F      Worthington          OH    US      53:36.8   50:12.1   16:10 49  32.6       135      F 40-49                                        
855   1038 Haley Miner                   F      Marion               OH    US      53:37.5   50:08.2   16:08 22  29.5       60       F 20-29                                        
856   1022 Hope Kerr                     F      Pataskala            OH    US      53:42.9   50:09.4   16:09 16  30.4       12       F 15-19                                        
857   1021 Allie Glass                   F      Pataskala            OH    US      53:43.7   50:10.2   16:09 15  30.9       13       F 15-19                                        
858   2003 C. Kerr                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:47.6   48:11.8   15:31 11  30.9       29       M 1-14                                         
859   2004 Stephanie Kerr                F      Hilliard             OH    US      53:47.7   48:11.5   15:31 37  31.1       136      F 30-39                                        
860   1260 Dena Barnhouse                F      Columbus             OH    US      53:51.2   49:48.1   16:02 49  32.8       136      F 40-49                                        
861   1259 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      53:51.8   49:48.1   16:02 47  32.1       137      F 40-49                                        
862   1626 Brigitte Prosch               F      Columbus             OH    US      53:55.5   50:50.2   16:22 56  34.8       72       F 50-59                                        
863   1300 Fay Wedlund                   F      Groveport            OH    US      54:05.3   48:54.5   15:45 57  36.6       73       F 50-59                                        
864   1567 A. Schick                     F      Delaware             OH    US      54:11.0   49:51.8   16:03 6   40.3       21       F 1-14                                         
865   1570 Sheila Schick                 F      Delaware             OH    US      54:16.1   49:56.2   16:04 42  30.7       138      F 40-49                                        
866   2504 Jaime Baynum                  F      Florence             KY    US      54:24.9   51:39.2   16:38 42  29.7       139      F 40-49                                        
867   2505 Andy Baynum                   M      Florence             KY    US      54:25.5   51:39.0   16:37 39  26.4       82       M 30-39                                        
868   1374 Pam Delaney                   F      Powell               OH    US      54:26.1   51:44.5   16:39 65  38.1       29       F 60-69                                        
869   2431 Pamela Wells-Exline           F      Nashport             OH    US      54:29.6   53:49.8   17:20 56  32.9       74       F 50-59      Wells                             
870   1647 Lauren Clouse                 F      Columbus             OH    US      54:30.0   49:31.9   15:57 26  29.8       61       F 20-29                                        
871   1740 Paige Lovensheimer            F      Columbus             OH    US      54:30.4   49:08.7   15:49 23  30.0       62       F 20-29                                        
872   1737 Emily Lovensheimer            F      Columbus             OH    US      54:30.6   49:09.3   15:49 25  30.0       63       F 20-29                                        
873   1554 Regan Rooney                  F      Dublin               OH    US      54:31.1   53:58.4   17:22 56  32.8       75       F 50-59                                        
874   1552 angela byerly                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      54:31.6   53:59.1   17:23 47  29.6       140      F 40-49                                        
875   1876 Tona Diehl                    F      Blacklick            OH    US      54:39.3   50:54.1   16:23 38  29.5       137      F 30-39                                        
876   1123 Javelyn Evans                 F      Columbus             OH    US      54:46.4   51:08.3   16:28 52  33.0       76       F 50-59                                        
877   1614 Bob Green                     M      Galloway             OH    US      54:47.0   51:16.7   16:30 31  25.4       83       M 30-39                                        
878   1510 Bobby Councell                M      Columbus             OH    US      54:48.1   50:06.6   16:08 32  26.1       84       M 30-39                                        
879   1694 Ashley Gillespie              F      Dublin               OH    US      54:50.1   51:56.0   16:43 38  28.9       138      F 30-39                                        
880   1502 Carl Gerhard                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      54:50.8   50:13.0   16:10 84  46.0       4        M 70-99                                        
881   2026 Raymond Crabtree              M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      55:01.6   49:32.8   15:57 53  30.5       78       M 50-59      LB Flight                         
882   1399 Bill Steele                   M      Gahanna              OH    US      55:04.6   50:20.6   16:12 59  31.5       79       M 50-59                                        
883   1513 Mike Kirkpatrick              M      Delaware             OH    US      55:05.1   50:45.9   16:20 60  31.5       20       M 60-69                                        
884   1863 Carolyn Thomas                F      Gahanna              OH    US      55:10.2   52:05.9   16:46 60  35.6       30       F 60-69                                        
885   2410 Maria Johnson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      55:11.2   52:08.4   16:47 52  32.4       77       F 50-59      BGR Columbus                      
886   2057 Eugene Prater                 M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      55:15.7   52:34.2   16:55 66  32.0       21       M 60-69                                        
887   2476 Jason Langdon                 M      Gahanna              OH    US      55:16.1   51:33.5   16:36 47  28.0       120      M 40-49                                        
888   1723 Lisa Minken                   F      Columbus             OH    US      55:17.8   51:16.4   16:30 37  29.2       139      F 30-39                                        
889   1722 Darci Mossbarger              F      Columbus             OH    US      55:19.0   51:17.6   16:31 31  28.8       140      F 30-39                                        
890   1241 Amy Reardon                   F      Dublin               OH    US      55:29.7   52:26.7   16:53 49  31.2       141      F 40-49                                        
891   2210 Christina Davis               F      Columbus             OH    US      55:29.9   50:27.7   16:15 45  31.1       142      F 40-49                                        
892   2209 Shane Davis                   M      Columbus             OH    US      55:30.3   50:27.3   16:14 43  27.7       121      M 40-49                                        
893   1842 Dyarra Twitty                 F      Galloway             OH    US      55:33.1   51:20.5   16:32 23  28.8       64       F 20-29                                        
894   1037 Brandon Smith                 M      Columbus             OH    US      55:33.6   52:03.3   16:45 26  24.9       47       M 20-29      Southwest Airlines                
895   1825 Daniella Schmidt              F      Pickerington         OH    US      55:35.4   51:00.9   16:25 44  30.5       143      F 40-49                                        
896   1112 Kenneth Wilson                M      Grove City           OH    US      55:40.8   54:49.9   17:39 50  26.9       80       M 50-59                                        
897   1113 DeShawna Wilson               F      Grove City           OH    US      55:41.3   54:49.4   17:39 49  29.8       144      F 40-49                                        
898   2477 Daphne Wade                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      55:48.9   50:30.2   16:15 56  35.0       78       F 50-59                                        
899   1789 L. Gatch                      F      Columbus             OH    US      55:50.6   51:48.2   16:40 10  33.6       22       F 1-14                                         
900   1788 Katherine Koch                F      Columbus             OH    US      55:50.8   51:45.9   16:40 51  32.3       79       F 50-59                                        
901   2510 Alesia Combs                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:54.3   52:54.4   17:02 48  30.6       145      F 40-49      BGR Columbus                      
902   1383 Doretha Curl                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:54.9   52:53.0   17:01 61  35.5       31       F 60-69      BGR Columbus                      
903   1990 Quanta Brown                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:55.1   52:50.1   17:00 40  28.7       146      F 40-49                                        
904   1796 Ron Fuller                    M      Sunbury              OH    US      56:01.0   50:27.0   16:14 46  28.4       122      M 40-49                                        
905   1801 E. Fuller                     M      Sunbury              OH    US      56:01.1   50:29.5   16:15 10  30.8       30       M 1-14                                         
906   1140 Sylvia Lawrence               F      Pataskala            OH    US      56:01.3   52:50.1   17:00 45  29.7       147      F 40-49                                        
907   1795 Julie Fuller                  F      Sunbury              OH    US      56:01.4   50:30.0   16:15 45  31.1       148      F 40-49                                        
908   1800 W. Fuller                     M      Sunbury              OH    US      56:01.4   50:30.3   16:15 2              31       M 1-14                                         
909   1799 V. Fuller                     F      Sunbury              OH    US      56:01.4   50:29.4   16:15 11  33.5       23       F 1-14                                         
910   1289 Chante Hochstadter            F      Pataskala            OH    US      56:01.9   52:50.5   17:00 45  29.7       149      F 40-49                                        
911   1716 Marin Steele                  F      New Albany           OH    US      56:03.8   51:49.8   16:41 14  30.5       24       F 1-14       CRAA Racers                       
912   2156 C. Marshall                   M      Columbus             OH    US      56:07.2   52:13.1   16:48 5   41.0       32       M 1-14       Team Ships                        
913   2461 Adriane Adams                 F      Columbus             OH    US      56:08.5   52:04.9   16:46 50  31.7       80       F 50-59                                        
914   2155 Kathryn Shipley               F      Columbus             OH    US      56:10.9   52:17.2   16:50 39  28.8       141      F 30-39      Team Ships                        
915   1197 Courtney Cormican             F      New Albany           OH    US      56:20.2   51:49.0   16:41 37  28.9       142      F 30-39                                        
916   2127 B. Jagger                     F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      56:21.6   52:26.0   16:53 9   34.2       25       F 1-14                                         
917   2130 Jeanne Smith                  F      Mount Gilead         OH    US      56:22.3   52:24.2   16:52 64  37.2       32       F 60-69                                        
918   1124 Elizabeth Norris              F      Powell               OH    US      56:39.5   53:14.3   17:08 56  33.2       81       F 50-59      Southwest Airlines                
919   1125 Angie Fischer                 F      Powell               OH    US      56:41.0   53:15.7   17:09 52  31.7       82       F 50-59                                        
920   1736 Terri ONeal                   F      Westerville          OH    US      56:45.1   51:47.8   16:40 40  29.3       150      F 40-49                                        
921   2319 Donald Jensen                 M      Columbus             OH    US      56:57.1   54:02.0   17:23 68  31.6       22       M 60-69                                        
922   2318 Rhonda Jensen                 F      Columbus             OH    US      56:57.9   54:02.5   17:24 68  38.0       33       F 60-69                                        
923   1531 A. Ricciardo                  M      Gahanna              OH    US      57:01.2   51:44.2   16:39 11  28.8       33       M 1-14                                         
924   1970 Renilda Marshall              F      Columbus             OH    US      57:05.9   53:20.6   17:10 62  35.6       34       F 60-69                                        
925   1304 Mary Bragg                    F      Delaware             OH    US      57:06.5   52:36.4   16:56 72  41.3       1        F 70-99                                        
926   1141 Deborah McKinney              F      Orient               OH    US      57:07.1   54:14.2   17:27 56  32.6       83       F 50-59                                        
927   1854 Jani Garza                    F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      57:08.8   52:38.9   16:57 56  33.6       84       F 50-59                                        
928   1958 Sandra Wood                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      57:09.7   51:55.9   16:43 46  30.5       151      F 40-49                                        
929   1309 Melissa Hazelbaker            F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      57:13.8   54:01.6   17:23 36  27.6       143      F 30-39                                        
930   1827 Scott Simmons                 M      Pickerington         OH    US      57:17.0   52:49.4   17:00 39  25.8       85       M 30-39                                        
931   1606 Laurie Harper                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:20.8   52:45.2   16:59 32  28.0       144      F 30-39      Netjetters                        
932   1605 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      57:21.2   52:43.4   16:58 65  37.4       35       F 60-69      Netjetters                        
933   1308 Paula Miller                  F      Lithopolis           OH    US      57:23.9   54:12.9   17:27 52  31.1       85       F 50-59                                        
934   1385 Adam Jordan                   M      Pataskala            OH    US      57:24.2   54:00.5   17:23 30  24.1       86       M 30-39                                        
935   1386 Matthew Hanbaum               M      Pataskala            OH    US      57:24.5   54:00.2   17:23 35  24.6       87       M 30-39                                        
936   1310 Amy Irwin                     F      Blacklick            OH    US      57:24.9   54:15.8   17:28 41  28.1       152      F 40-49                                        
937   1556 Jessica Thimdit               F      Delaware             OH    US      57:25.5   54:02.0   17:23 37  27.7       145      F 30-39      Guac is Extra & so am I           
938   1188 L. Buskirk                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      57:26.3   52:20.1   16:51 3              34       M 1-14                                         
939   1187 Hannah Buskirk                F      Pickerington         OH    US      57:31.9   52:25.5   16:52 32  28.2       146      F 30-39                                        
940   1412 Unknown Partic. 1412          M                                         57:36.7   53:09.2   17:07                7        No Age Given                                   
941   1040 Erick Montfort                M      Columbus             OH    US      57:39.9   54:09.4   17:26 28  24.0       48       M 20-29      Southwest Airlines                
942   2097 Joanne Yu                     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      57:40.4   54:18.2   17:29 28  27.2       65       F 20-29                                        
943   1104 Megan Payne                   F      Milford Center       OH    US      57:43.3   53:10.7   17:07 20  27.8       66       F 20-29      Honor Flight Columbus             
944   1107 Brenda Richileau              F      Plain City           OH    US      57:46.4   53:13.6   17:08 52  31.7       86       F 50-59                                        
945   1109 Ryan Richileau                M      Milford Center       OH    US      57:46.6   53:14.4   17:08 21  24.4       49       M 20-29      Honor Flight Columbus             
946   2039 Sarah Long                    F      Sugar Grove          OH    US      57:46.7   57:05.1   18:22 20  25.9       67       F 20-29                                        
947   2038 Josh Bauman                   M      Sugar Grove          OH    US      57:47.2   57:05.9   18:23 19  22.7       7        M 15-19                                        
948   2183 Rani Conger                   F      Westerville          OH    US      57:54.2   53:53.6   17:21 39  28.0       147      F 30-39      Cool Kids                         
949   1813 Kimberley Swisher             F      Delaware             OH    US      57:57.2   54:28.7   17:32 54  31.7       87       F 50-59      Pop's Army 2018                   
950   1812 Mariah Swisher                F      Delaware             OH    US      57:57.8   54:28.8   17:32 21  27.1       68       F 20-29      Pop's Army 2018                   
951   1815 Diane Lucas                   F      Delaware             OH    US      57:57.8   54:28.0   17:32 49  30.0       153      F 40-49      Pop's Army 2018                   
952   1814 Lindsey DeLong                F      Delaware             OH    US      57:57.9   54:29.1   17:32 22  27.1       69       F 20-29      Pop's Army 2018                   
953   1865 Maria Xavier                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      58:08.7   54:06.7   17:25 53  31.6       88       F 50-59      Cool Kids                         
954   1864 Chad Pritchard                M      Columbus             OH    US      58:09.6   54:07.4   17:25 42  25.7       123      M 40-49      Cool Kids                         
955   1425 Connie McNeal                 F      Delaware             OH    US      58:25.0   55:38.5   17:55 58  32.5       89       F 50-59      Wolf Pack                         
956   2349 Britney Warburton             F      Columbus             OH    US      58:25.4   55:39.1   17:55 20  26.5       70       F 20-29      Wolf Pack                         
957   2347 Mike Wolf                     M      Columbus             OH    US      58:26.4   55:41.0   17:55 55  27.5       81       M 50-59      Wolf Pack                         
958   2346 Julie Bardelang-Wolf          F      Columbus             OH    US      58:26.5   55:40.7   17:55 50  29.7       90       F 50-59      Wolf Pack                         
959   2441 Jonathan Baldwin              M      Columbus             OH    US      58:29.4   55:09.8   17:45 28  23.5       50       M 20-29                                        
960   2440 Jessica Baldwin               F      Columbus             OH    US      58:29.7   55:08.1   17:45 35  27.0       148      F 30-39                                        
961   2442 T. Baldwin                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:31.8   55:10.4   17:46 3              26       F 1-14                                         
962   2503 T Passmore                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:34.8   55:53.3   17:59 52  30.2       91       F 50-59                                        
963   1429 diane starrett                F      Pickerington         OH    US      58:35.3   54:49.6   17:39 63  35.1       36       F 60-69                                        
964   1226 Erin Miller                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:35.4   52:36.7   16:56 19  28.1       14       F 15-19      #TeamJacobDrake                   
965   1227 Trevor Miller                 M      Columbus             OH    US      58:36.9   52:35.7   16:56 21  24.7       51       M 20-29      #TeamJacobDrake                   
966   2526 Dema Nedved                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:38.8   55:29.6   17:52 54  31.1       92       F 50-59                                        
967   2063 Melissa Ross                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      58:39.1   55:28.8   17:51 49  29.5       154      F 40-49                                        
968   1620 James Johnson                 M      New Albany           OH    US      58:39.1   53:16.2   17:09 48  27.3       124      M 40-49      Honor Flight Columbus             
969   1622 Christine Estacion            F      Laurel               MD    US      58:39.4   53:13.8   17:08 52  31.7       93       F 50-59      Honor Flight Columbus             
970   2062 Peyton Fife                   F      Gahanna              OH    US      58:39.6   55:29.5   17:52 13  29.0       27       F 1-14                                         
971   1779 Jane Weese                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:45.3   55:36.6   17:54 66  36.0       37       F 60-69      Honor Flight Columbus             
972   1719 Sue Rund                      F      Columbus             OH    US      58:45.7   55:38.2   17:54 64  35.0       38       F 60-69      Honor Flight Columbus             
973   1589 Leslie Forman                 F      Heath                OH    US      58:45.7   54:59.5   17:42 56  32.2       94       F 50-59                                        
974   1592 Rachel Forman                 F      Sandusky             OH    US      58:46.1   54:58.5   17:42 33  26.9       149      F 30-39                                        
975   1590 Sandy Evans                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:47.3   54:59.9   17:42 59  33.3       95       F 50-59                                        
976   2511 Tara Hutson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:47.4   55:41.0   17:55 36  26.8       150      F 30-39                                        
977   1245 Rhonda Cain                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      59:01.3   53:50.1   17:20 57  33.2       96       F 50-59                                        
978   1244 Julie Gerlach                 F      London               OH    US      59:01.9   53:51.2   17:20 57  33.2       97       F 50-59                                        
979   2450 Sarah Sindel                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      59:03.0   55:30.7   17:52 31  26.6       151      F 30-39                                        
980   2451 Sandy Sindel                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      59:04.5   55:31.8   17:52 63  34.7       39       F 60-69                                        
981   1739 Barb Lovensheimer             F      Columbus             OH    US      59:10.9   54:40.2   17:36 55  31.9       98       F 50-59                                        
982   1738 Mark Lovensheimer             M      Columbus             OH    US      59:11.8   54:40.8   17:36 55  28.0       82       M 50-59                                        
983   1284 Andrea Wilson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      59:13.0   53:46.2   17:18 35  27.6       152      F 30-39                                        
984   1283 Tobias Wilson                 M      Columbus             OH    US      59:13.8   53:47.7   17:19 38  25.1       88       M 30-39                                        
985   1273 E. Adams                      M      Pickerington         OH    US      59:20.1   55:00.9   17:42 8   31.2       35       M 1-14                                         
986   2335 Amanda Bednar                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      59:24.9   56:20.4   18:08 39  26.8       153      F 30-39                                        
987   2334 Adam Bednar                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      59:26.7   56:22.1   18:09 32  23.2       89       M 30-39                                        
988   1536 Stevie Wells                  F      Marysville           OH    US      59:28.8   53:58.1   17:22 28  27.4       71       F 20-29                                        
989   1535 Cortney Psurny                F      Plain City           OH    US      59:29.0   53:58.3   17:22 36  27.6       154      F 30-39                                        
990   1271 Karen Augenstein              F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      59:30.5   55:01.9   17:43 50  30.0       99       F 50-59                                        
991   2131 David Brown                   M      Delaware             OH    US      59:31.4   53:54.9   17:21 51  27.6       83       M 50-59                                        
992   2179 Nicole Anderson               F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      59:34.1   54:22.9   17:30 42  28.2       155      F 40-49      BGR Columbus                      
993   2180 J. Ogunlana                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      59:34.4   54:24.6   17:31 9   29.9       36       M 1-14       BGR Columbus                      
994   2313 Lisa Koci                     F      Columbus             OH    US      59:35.5   54:17.3   17:28 41  28.1       156      F 40-49                                        
995   2314 Garrett Koci                  M      Columbus             OH    US      59:38.2   54:20.4   17:29 36  24.5       90       M 30-39                                        
996   1728 Wayne Lane                    M      Delaware             OH    US      59:41.4   55:00.5   17:42 65  30.3       23       M 60-69                                        
997   1272 Alison Adams                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      59:42.2   55:14.3   17:47 34  26.9       155      F 30-39                                        
998   1179 Tonya Brown                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      59:51.0   56:03.8   18:03 41  27.2       157      F 40-49                                        
999   1898 Debbie Cocco                  F      Blacklick            OH    US      59:51.3   55:14.4   17:47 59  33.2       100      F 50-59      Netjetters                        
1000  2132 Kathleen Provanzana           F      Delaware             OH    US      59:53.1   54:14.6   17:28 49  30.1       158      F 40-49                                        
1001  1320 Anita Ward                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      59:58.1   55:58.8   18:01 39  26.9       156      F 30-39                                        
1002  1319 Cheryl Reeves                 F      Blacklick            OH    US      59:58.6   55:58.7   18:01 39  26.9       157      F 30-39                                        
1003  1437 Corey Balogh                  M      Columbus             OH    US      59:59.7   56:22.9   18:09 30  23.1       91       M 30-39                                        
1004  1440 Nicholas Wawrzyniak           M      Columbus             OH    US      59:59.9   56:22.8   18:09 39  24.2       92       M 30-39                                        
1005  2016 Andrea Blevins                F      Groveport            OH    US      1:00:01.0 56:46.8   18:17 30  26.0       158      F 30-39                                        
1006  2018 John Morton                   M      Groveport            OH    US      1:00:02.5 56:44.3   18:16 65  29.3       24       M 60-69                                        
1007  1158 Thomas Diamond                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:08.5 56:02.6   18:02 54  27.2       84       M 50-59                                        
1008  1159 Gary Flint                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:08.5 56:03.7   18:03 62  29.0       25       M 60-69                                        
1009  2017 Kathryn Morton                F      Groveport            OH    US      1:00:10.0 56:55.0   18:19 34  26.1       159      F 30-39                                        
1010  1615 Pamela Walker                 F      Galloway             OH    US      1:00:10.7 56:44.0   18:16 52  29.8       101      F 50-59                                        
1011  1613 Tara Walker                   F      Galloway             OH    US      1:00:10.8 56:40.7   18:15 27  26.1       72       F 20-29                                        
1012  1630 Joe Connelly                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      1:00:11.7 56:00.6   18:02 42  24.8       125      M 40-49                                        
1013  1629 Nora Connelly                 F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:00:12.5 56:02.1   18:02 40  27.1       159      F 40-49                                        
1014  1692 Mary Smithey                  F      Milford Center       OH    US      1:00:13.1 55:30.7   17:52 53  30.8       102      F 50-59                                        
1015  1616 Edward Taylor                 M      Galloway             OH    US      1:00:13.2 56:45.3   18:16 53  26.6       85       M 50-59                                        
1016  1693 Kris Blaker                   F      Milford Center       OH    US      1:00:13.5 55:30.4   17:52 52  30.4       103      F 50-59                                        
1017  2008 Jennifer Rector               F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:15.3 56:14.4   18:06 39  26.8       160      F 30-39      Hot 2 Trot                        
1018  2007 Martin Rector                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:15.3 56:15.1   18:06 16  23.6       8        M 15-19      Hot 2 Trot                        
1019  1944 Andy Bracken                  M      Blacklick            OH    US      1:00:16.1 54:23.3   17:30 44  25.9       126      M 40-49                                        
1020  1625 Lindsay Wood                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:00:29.7 56:40.3   18:14 41  26.9       160      F 40-49                                        
1021  2103 Mary Spannhake                F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:00:31.5 56:45.1   18:16 61  33.1       40       F 60-69      M&N                               
1022  2102 Nan Hoff                      F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:00:31.8 56:42.9   18:15 71  37.7       2        F 70-99      M&N                               
1023  1152 Shelli Sanzo                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:35.0 56:41.3   18:15 41  26.9       161      F 40-49                                        
1024  1151 Candita Trott                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:35.5 56:41.5   18:15 58  31.9       104      F 50-59                                        
1025  1687 Donna Hanrahan                F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:00:37.2 55:53.7   17:59 58  32.4       105      F 50-59                                        
1026  1689 Julie Noskowiak               F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:00:37.4 55:52.6   17:59 62  34.0       41       F 60-69                                        
1027  1688 Courtney Messmer              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:38.8 55:55.3   18:00 33  26.5       161      F 30-39                                        
1028  2078 Attila Nemeth                 M      Mansfield            OH    US      1:00:40.5 54:49.3   17:39 68  31.2       26       M 60-69                                        
1029  1075 Linda Lager                   F      Toledo               OH    US      1:00:44.8 56:55.0   18:19 71  37.6       3        F 70-99      CRAA Racers                       
1030  1515 Rosemary Kirkpatrick          F      Cardington           OH    US      1:00:53.6 56:34.4   18:13 32  26.1       162      F 30-39                                        
1031  1291 Beth Pollock                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:54.8 55:01.8   17:43 35  27.0       163      F 30-39                                        
1032  1290 N. Pollock                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:56.3 55:01.4   17:43 2              28       F 1-14                                         
1033  1411 Sherry Yockey                 F      Marengo              OH    US      1:00:56.5 58:08.4   18:43 48  27.8       162      F 40-49                                        
1034  1041 Cassandra Beach               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:56.5 55:04.6   17:44 34  26.9       164      F 30-39                                        
1035  1134 Melody Lehew                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:00:56.7 58:08.2   18:43 57  30.8       106      F 50-59      What's For Lunch?                 
1036  1444 Hillary Hoxworth              F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:00:58.8 57:07.6   18:23 25  25.8       73       F 20-29      The Honorable Mentions            
1037  1445 Lee Hoxworth                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:00:59.7 57:08.4   18:23 30  22.8       93       M 30-39      The Honorable Mentions            
1038  2541 Sid Bartos                    M                                         1:01:01.4 55:30.1   17:52                8        No Age Given                                   
1039  2554 Karen Smorey                  F                                         1:01:12.8 55:35.9   17:54                3        No Age Given                                   
1040  2551 Tennille Ashworth             F                                         1:01:13.0 55:39.2   17:55                4        No Age Given                                   
1041  1035 Heather Richmund              F      Zionsville           IN    US      1:01:13.4 57:38.2   18:33 50  28.7       107      F 50-59                                        
1042  2552 Seble Woldemariam             F                                         1:01:13.6 55:39.1   17:55                5        No Age Given                                   
1043  2366 Chris Smith                   M      Blacklick            OH    US      1:01:14.1 58:13.0   18:44 36  22.9       94       M 30-39                                        
1044  2365 Kelly Smith                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:01:14.5 58:13.9   18:45 33  25.4       165      F 30-39                                        
1045  2184 Nancy Cox                     F      Powell               OH    US      1:01:14.9 49:40.4   15:59 56  35.6       108      F 50-59                                        
1046  1033 Shannetta Griffin             F      West Chester         OH    US      1:01:15.5 57:40.0   18:34 56  30.7       109      F 50-59                                        
1047  1845 Sheilah Flad                  F      Groveport            OH    US      1:01:22.1 58:41.3   18:53 57  30.5       110      F 50-59                                        
1048  2110 Katy Puckett-Meade            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:32.3 57:08.2   18:23 38  26.3       166      F 30-39                                        
1049  1988 Elizabeth Stanley             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:54.1 58:39.2   18:53 40  25.9       163      F 40-49      Team Walkitout                    
1050  2074 Jack Cooper                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:02.8 57:50.8   18:37 52  25.9       86       M 50-59                                        
1051  1472 Sandra McMannis               F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:02:12.7 58:05.3   18:42 62  32.7       42       F 60-69                                        
1052  1471 Rita Kammerling               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:12.9 58:05.9   18:42 63  33.1       43       F 60-69                                        
1053  1643 A. Estelle                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:02:20.4 57:58.8   18:40 8   29.6       37       M 1-14                                         
1054  1642 Elizabeth Estelle             F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:02:21.1 57:59.8   18:40 44  26.9       164      F 40-49                                        
1055  2021 Jessica Kohlschmidt           F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:25.7 57:33.1   18:31 41  26.5       165      F 40-49                                        
1056  2022 Chris Grubbe                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:26.3 57:33.0   18:31 37  23.3       95       M 30-39                                        
1057  2023 Kathy Grubbe                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:27.3 57:34.3   18:32 66  34.7       44       F 60-69                                        
1058  1026 Eric Tabor                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:28.0 58:18.1   18:46 46  24.6       127      M 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
1059  1169 Misty Keechle                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:40.3 59:09.5   19:02 42  25.9       166      F 40-49                                        
1060  1168 Brian Keechle                 M      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:41.0 59:09.6   19:03 42  23.5       128      M 40-49                                        
1061  1525 Sandi Flesch                  F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:41.4 56:53.8   18:19 51  29.4       111      F 50-59      Tutu3                             
1062  1524 Jennie Walker                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:41.5 56:55.4   18:19 47  28.1       167      F 40-49      Tutu3                             
1063  1526 Sunny Boros                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:02:43.3 56:55.7   18:19 39  26.5       167      F 30-39      Tutu3                             
1064  2153 Cristi Touvell                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:44.8 58:25.4   18:48 40  26.0       168      F 40-49                                        
1065  1527 Courtney Click                F      Dublin               OH    US      1:02:45.1 56:58.8   18:20 26  25.9       74       F 20-29      Tutu3                             
1066  2152 Anne Touvell                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:46.6 58:26.2   18:49 43  26.5       169      F 40-49                                        
1067  1747 Nick Sharma                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:51.0 59:58.6   19:18 43  23.3       129      M 40-49                                        
1068  1293 Virginia Long                 F      Marion               OH    US      1:02:58.8 57:17.4   18:26 36  26.0       168      F 30-39                                        
1069  1110 Christine Turton              F      New Albany           OH    US      1:02:59.8 58:46.4   18:55 65  33.6       45       F 60-69      Team Delta CMH                    
1070  1563 Carl Stein                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:03.1 58:07.5   18:43 32  22.5       96       M 30-39      Carl S                            
1071  1073 Connie Tracy                  F      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:11.7 59:21.0   19:06 69  35.1       46       F 60-69      CRAA Racers                       
1072  1074 Jim Kyle                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:12.4 59:24.4   19:07 77  32.7       5        M 70-99      CRAA Racers                       
1073  1210 Lisa Boyer                    F      Orient               OH    US      1:03:13.2 57:15.3   18:26 40  26.5       170      F 40-49      #TeamJacobDrake                   
1074  1225 Lori Drake                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:14.6 57:16.3   18:26 46  27.7       171      F 40-49      #TeamJacobDrake                   
1075  1985 Marci Wasserstrom             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:15.9 58:19.3   18:46 43  26.5       172      F 40-49                                        
1076  2150 S. Carleton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:18.0 57:57.1   18:39 7   31.6       38       M 1-14                                         
1077  1675 Jack Kish                     M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:19.2 57:28.8   18:30 14  23.8       39       M 1-14       Honor Flight Columbus             
1078  1671 Kathy Meterko                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:19.5 57:28.8   18:30 38  26.1       169      F 30-39                                        
1079  1673 A. Rankin                     F      Galena               OH    US      1:03:21.5 57:30.6   18:31 9   31.2       29       F 1-14                                         
1080  1576 Becky Bessell                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:22.8 58:31.3   18:50 62  32.5       47       F 60-69                                        
1081  1575 Becky Wolcott                 F      Galena               OH    US      1:03:23.9 58:33.0   18:51 47  27.3       173      F 40-49                                        
1082  1672 Kristen Rankin                F      Galena               OH    US      1:03:27.8 57:35.6   18:32 39  26.2       170      F 30-39                                        
1083  2005 Annette Brobeck               F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:29.7 59:34.9   19:11 57  30.0       112      F 50-59                                        
1084  1674 Kelly Kish                    F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:29.8 57:38.6   18:33 41  26.5       174      F 40-49      Honor Flight Columbus             
1085  2006 David Brobeck                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:31.9 59:37.0   19:11 53  25.3       87       M 50-59                                        
1086  1512 Lisa Gibson                   F      New Albany           OH    US      1:03:36.6 59:27.3   19:08 61  31.6       48       F 60-69                                        
1087  2522 Liesl Gyurko-Crites           F      Athens               OH    US      1:03:36.6 59:53.8   19:17 42  25.6       175      F 40-49                                        
1088  1514 Lori Kirkpatrick              F      Delaware             OH    US      1:03:37.4 59:27.2   19:08 58  30.4       113      F 50-59                                        
1089  1550 Kelly Moran                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:38.4 1:00:00.9 19:19 60  30.9       49       F 60-69                                        
1090  2375 Jessica Fisher                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:38.6 58:47.4   18:55 40  25.8       176      F 40-49                                        
1091  1549 Nancy Mihalek                 F      Galloway             OH    US      1:03:38.8 1:00:00.3 19:19 62  31.7       50       F 60-69                                        
1092  1551 John Key                      M      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:39.0 59:59.6   19:19 56  25.8       88       M 50-59      Key Family                        
1093  2374 Sarah Baker                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:39.8 58:48.2   18:56 38  25.5       171      F 30-39                                        
1094  1977 Brenda Young                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:03:46.8 58:10.2   18:43 58  31.1       114      F 50-59                                        
1095  1532 E. Ricciardo                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:03:48.9 58:32.2   18:50 9   30.6       30       F 1-14                                         
1096  1548 Edith Weger                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:03:49.8 1:00:11.1 19:22 46  26.3       177      F 40-49                                        
1097  2545 Jeff Domingus                 M                                         1:03:51.7 58:14.4   18:45                9        No Age Given                                   
1098  1817 Jason Harvey                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:03:54.7 59:28.2   19:08 40  23.1       130      M 40-49                                        
1099  2546 Greg Hamilton                 M                                         1:03:56.3 58:24.8   18:48                10       No Age Given                                   
1100  2059 Beverly Prater                F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:03:56.8 1:00:22.4 19:26 40  25.1       178      F 40-49                                        
1101  2327 Charity Ryan                  F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:03:57.9 59:52.5   19:16 46  26.5       179      F 40-49                                        
1102  2055 Jovi Prater                   F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:03:58.2 1:00:25.2 19:27 16  25.2       15       F 15-19                                        
1103  2521 Doug Crites                   M      Athens               OH    US      1:03:58.2 1:00:15.4 19:24 54  25.3       89       M 50-59                                        
1104  2328 Donald Ryan                   M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:03:58.6 59:54.2   19:17 50  24.6       90       M 50-59                                        
1105  1162 Joyce Edelman                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:58.9 58:51.9   18:57 61  31.9       51       F 60-69                                        
1106  1708 Matison Waters                F      Newark               OH    US      1:03:59.3 1:00:08.1 19:21 22  24.6       75       F 20-29                                        
1107  1163 Laura Schulman                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:00.4 58:51.8   18:57 53  29.0       115      F 50-59                                        
1108  1709 Shannon Waters                F      Newark               OH    US      1:04:03.9 1:00:13.6 19:23 48  26.8       180      F 40-49                                        
1109  1530 Rebecca Ricciardo             F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:04:06.2 58:50.2   18:56 36  25.3       172      F 30-39                                        
1110  1072 R. O'Connor                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:09.1 59:49.7   19:15 10  29.1       31       F 1-14                                         
1111  1680 Laura Brake                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:09.5 1:00:26.2 19:27 42  25.4       181      F 40-49                                        
1112  1835 Pam Satory                    F      Mc Arthur            OH    US      1:04:10.3 1:00:27.9 19:28 57  29.6       116      F 50-59      The Sky Soldier Express           
1113  2385 Christine Belna               F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:04:11.5 59:29.1   19:09 42  25.8       182      F 40-49                                        
1114  1878 Peter Garais                  M      Johnstown            OH    US      1:04:17.6 59:14.5   19:04 54  25.7       91       M 50-59                                        
1115  1877 Carolyn Garais                F      Johnstown            OH    US      1:04:17.8 59:14.0   19:04 53  28.8       117      F 50-59                                        
1116  2392 Ann-Marie Tedrick             F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:04:19.1 59:51.5   19:16 46  26.5       183      F 40-49                                        
1117  2393 Eva Tedrick                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:04:20.2 59:52.3   19:16 13  26.9       32       F 1-14                                         
1118  1456 Dennis Kline                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:22.4 59:23.5   19:07 66  28.3       27       M 60-69                                        
1119  1340 Jason Demkowicz               M      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:27.2 59:03.5   19:01 46  24.2       131      M 40-49      Netjetters                        
1120  2108 Jamie Melragon                F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:04:28.1 59:03.5   19:01 34  25.1       173      F 30-39                                        
1121  1339 Courtney Demkowicz            F      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:28.3 59:06.3   19:01 36  25.2       174      F 30-39      Netjetters                        
1122  2107 Zach Melragon                 M      Blacklick            OH    US      1:04:28.7 59:03.2   19:00 39  23.1       97       M 30-39                                        
1123  2475 Holly Hunt                    F      Sugar Grove          OH    US      1:04:29.8 59:02.5   19:00 40  25.7       184      F 40-49                                        
1124  1991 Henry Schnelle                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:44.5 59:33.9   19:10 62  27.3       28       M 60-69                                        
1125  1992 Linda Schnelle                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:45.7 59:37.6   19:12 62  31.9       52       F 60-69                                        
1126  1071 Lindsay O'Connor              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:47.0 1:00:28.9 19:28 42  25.4       185      F 40-49                                        
1127  1003 Brian Rupe                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:04:47.7 1:00:09.6 19:22 35  22.1       98       M 30-39                                        
1128  1004 Stacy Smith                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:04:48.0 1:00:09.7 19:22 32  24.6       175      F 30-39                                        
1129  1624 Todd Zimmerman                M      Powell               OH    US      1:04:52.2 1:00:19.3 19:25 40  22.7       132      M 40-49      CRAA Racers                       
1130  1001 John Aldergate                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:52.3 1:00:19.8 19:25 41  22.9       133      M 40-49                                        
1131  2088 T. West                       F      Athens               OH    US      1:04:58.4 1:01:02.1 19:39 3              33       F 1-14                                         
1132  2087 Wesley West                   M      Athens               OH    US      1:04:59.2 1:01:04.8 19:40 41  22.6       134      M 40-49                                        
1133  2089 Jessica Vierling-West         F      Athens               OH    US      1:04:59.5 1:01:02.2 19:39 40  24.8       186      F 40-49                                        
1134  2453 Kate Gilbert                  F      Westerville          OH    US      1:05:10.7 1:00:55.3 19:37 60  30.4       53       F 60-69                                        
1135  2452 Alison Dragovich              F      Westerville          OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:00:54.8 19:36 30  24.2       176      F 30-39                                        
1136  1181 Melanie Knight                F      Powell               OH    US      1:05:11.7 1:01:12.8 19:42 46  25.9       187      F 40-49                                        
1137  1182 Kristi Moore                  F      Powell               OH    US      1:05:12.4 1:01:10.5 19:41 48  26.4       188      F 40-49                                        
1138  1248 Shelly Music-Johnson          F      London               OH    US      1:05:12.8 59:59.1   19:18 41  25.4       189      F 40-49                                        
1139  1246 Carol Bakenhaster             F      Lockbourne           OH    US      1:05:13.8 1:00:00.2 19:19 65  32.9       54       F 60-69                                        
1140  2556 Joe Richter                   M                                         1:05:17.0 59:46.2   19:14                11       No Age Given                                   
1141  2542 Wen Johnson                   M                                         1:05:17.6 59:41.3   19:13                12       No Age Given                                   
1142  1059 Anthony Paul                  M      Dublin               OH    US      1:05:18.8 1:02:11.6 20:01 19  20.9       9        M 15-19                                        
1143  2544 Denise Domingus               F                                         1:05:19.2 59:44.7   19:14                6        No Age Given                                   
1144  1258 Kendra Gaul                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:23.6 1:00:07.7 19:21 41  25.4       190      F 40-49      Netjetters                        
1145  1265 Jessica Litwinowicz           F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:25.1 1:00:15.6 19:24 33  24.6       177      F 30-39      Netjetters                        
1146  2467 Kathryn Clausen               F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:05:27.3 1:01:46.9 19:53 39  24.4       178      F 30-39      Just for Fun                      
1147  1263 Christopher Gaul              M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:28.5 1:00:11.7 19:22 42  23.1       135      M 40-49                                        
1148  1744 Doris Shimer                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:05:34.6 1:01:22.5 19:45 56  28.8       118      F 50-59                                        
1149  1743 Beth Shimer                   F      Galloway             OH    US      1:05:34.6 1:01:23.6 19:46 35  24.2       179      F 30-39                                        
1150  1060 Gina Paul                     F      Dublin               OH    US      1:05:39.4 1:02:32.7 20:08 51  26.7       119      F 50-59                                        
1151  1287 Courtney Strauss              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:41.6 1:00:25.3 19:27 29  24.4       76       F 20-29      Netjetters                        
1152  1660 Randall Holton                M      Galloway             OH    US      1:05:42.9 1:00:04.9 19:20 66  28.0       29       M 60-69                                        
1153  1323 Michelle Bateman              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:42.9 1:00:26.2 19:27 49  27.1       191      F 40-49      Netjetters                        
1154  1352 Christina White               F      New Albany           OH    US      1:05:45.6 1:00:03.8 19:20 43  25.8       192      F 40-49      Team Delta CMH                    
1155  1322 Charo Saunders                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:46.6 1:00:04.9 19:20 40  25.2       193      F 40-49      Team Delta CMH                    
1156  1067 Kristen Easterday             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:00.7 1:00:10.1 19:22 35  24.7       180      F 30-39      CRAA Racers                       
1157  1069 Lauren Jensen                 F      Ona                  WV    US      1:06:01.1 1:00:15.5 19:24 28  24.5       77       F 20-29      CRAA Racers                       
1158  1070 Chad Hibner                   M      Ona                  WV    US      1:06:08.5 1:00:19.8 19:25 29  21.5       52       M 20-29      CRAA Racers                       
1159  1337 Samantha Staton               F      Howard               OH    US      1:06:16.9 1:01:17.1 19:44 38  24.5       181      F 30-39                                        
1160  2148 Melissa Carleton              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:17.4 1:00:56.9 19:37 37  24.6       182      F 30-39                                        
1161  1819 Holly Hykes                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:17.5 1:01:54.4 19:56 37  24.2       183      F 30-39                                        
1162  2151 S. Carleton                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:17.7 1:00:57.3 19:37 5   34.6       34       F 1-14                                         
1163  1818 Amanda Harvey                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:06:18.4 1:01:54.7 19:56 38  24.3       184      F 30-39                                        
1164  1009 Miriam Bogard                 F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:06:21.7 1:03:39.0 20:29 51  26.2       120      F 50-59                                        
1165  2051 Audra Terrell                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:06:22.8 1:03:39.4 20:29 52  26.5       121      F 50-59                                        
1166  1969 Janet Lohr                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:30.3 1:02:54.4 20:15 60  29.5       55       F 60-69                                        
1167  2126 Bannon McBride                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:37.9 1:03:01.3 20:17 42  24.4       194      F 40-49                                        
1168  1330 Mona Fitzer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:38.7 1:01:41.1 19:51 47  25.9       195      F 40-49      ACMM!                             
1169  1186 Jason Dahmer                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:49.4 1:00:48.8 19:34 48  23.9       136      M 40-49                                        
1170  1068 Shirely Jensen                F      Powell               OH    US      1:06:55.3 1:01:08.6 19:41 63  31.5       56       F 60-69      CRAA Racers                       
1171  1117 Seth Young                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:56.0 1:02:07.2 20:00 50  23.7       92       M 50-59                                        
1172  1116 Wendy Young                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:56.4 1:02:07.3 20:00 36  24.0       185      F 30-39                                        
1173  2177 Annie Marsico                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:01.4 1:01:06.7 19:40 36  24.4       186      F 30-39                                        
1174  2428 Maggie Foster                 F      Delaware             OH    US      1:07:05.6 1:02:24.7 20:05 37  24.0       187      F 30-39      Netjetters                        
1175  1644 Carolyn King                  F      Powell               OH    US      1:07:05.8 1:02:31.1 20:07 57  28.6       122      F 50-59                                        
1176  1641 Mary Dudding                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:07:07.3 1:02:33.0 20:08 54  27.6       123      F 50-59                                        
1177  1202 Robin Strohm                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:10.3 1:02:30.6 20:07 56  28.3       124      F 50-59      Netjetters                        
1178  1203 Mary Wilson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:10.5 1:02:31.5 20:07 47  25.6       196      F 40-49      Netjetters                        
1179  1017 Cory Leo                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:14.0 1:02:11.9 20:01 18  20.9       10       M 15-19      CRAA Racers                       
1180  1018 Erica Janes                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:15.5 1:02:14.0 20:02 19  23.7       16       F 15-19      CRAA Racers                       
1181  2028 Linda Hines                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:24.4 1:01:59.0 19:57 60  29.9       57       F 60-69                                        
1182  2015 Susan Park                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:24.4 1:01:58.0 19:57 57  28.9       125      F 50-59                                        
1183  2363 Thelma Howe                   F      Ostrander            OH    US      1:07:31.8 1:03:09.8 20:20 42  24.3       197      F 40-49                                        
1184  1766 Bryan Taynor                  M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:07:38.6 1:02:26.5 20:06 50  23.6       93       M 50-59      Jacket Backers                    
1185  2050 Andrea Stahl                  F      Creston              OH    US      1:07:38.7 1:03:20.8 20:23 26  23.3       78       F 20-29                                        
1186  1756 Ilene Dobson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:39.1 1:03:15.4 20:22 64  30.8       58       F 60-69      Team RWB                          
1187  1281 Russell DeSpain               M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:07:39.5 1:03:22.3 20:24 25  20.5       53       M 20-29      Team American CMH                 
1188  1765 Shari Taynor                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:07:39.5 1:02:30.1 20:07 52  27.0       126      F 50-59      Jacket Backers                    
1189  1280 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:07:40.3 1:03:24.5 20:25 30  23.3       188      F 30-39      Team American CMH                 
1190  1209 Marquita Lanier               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:48.5 1:02:50.9 20:14 46  25.2       198      F 40-49                                        
1191  1206 Rona Orbovich                 F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:07:48.6 1:02:50.9 20:14 51  26.6       127      F 50-59                                        
1192  1207 Mandy Humbert                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:49.8 1:02:52.5 20:14 44  24.8       199      F 40-49      Netjetters                        
1193  1646 Janis Frankenberg             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:54.9 1:03:21.9 20:24 56  27.9       128      F 50-59                                        
1194  1582 Juli Dennis                   F      Ashley               OH    US      1:08:02.3 1:05:25.9 21:04 45  24.0       200      F 40-49      MRTT                              
1195  1645 Cathy Shaw                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:02.9 1:03:29.5 20:26 60  29.2       59       F 60-69                                        
1196  1755 Helen  W Solomon              F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:08:02.9 1:03:40.3 20:30 65  31.0       60       F 60-69                                        
1197  1282 Gary Thoen                    M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:08:03.8 1:03:39.4 20:29 54  23.9       94       M 50-59                                        
1198  1053 Laura Crabtree                F      Groveport            OH    US      1:08:08.5 1:03:02.6 20:18 51  26.5       129      F 50-59                                        
1199  1491 Tami Wass                     F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:08:11.1 1:03:03.4 20:18 54  27.4       130      F 50-59                                        
1200  1953 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:08:13.2 1:02:39.3 20:10 48  25.8       201      F 40-49                                        
1201  1490 Micheal Wass                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      1:08:13.9 1:03:16.9 20:22 29  20.5       54       M 20-29                                        
1202  2502 Chanda Williams               F      Zanesville           OH    US      1:08:15.1 1:03:38.8 20:29 34  23.3       189      F 30-39                                        
1203  1621 Beth Johnson                  F      New Albany           OH    US      1:08:17.4 1:02:56.9 20:16 45  25.0       202      F 40-49      Honor Flight Columbus             
1204  1498 Sheri Snyder                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:17.5 1:02:53.8 20:15 42  24.4       203      F 40-49      Honor Flight Columbus             
1205  1331 Martina Puleio                F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:08:27.2 1:03:24.0 20:24 32  23.3       190      F 30-39      ACMM!                             
1206  1328 Concetta Persichetti          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:33.7 1:03:35.2 20:28 47  25.2       204      F 40-49      ACMM!                             
1207  1371 Lisa France                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:34.1 1:02:37.3 20:09 60  29.6       61       F 60-69                                        
1208  1851 Spencer Williams              M      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:34.2 1:02:35.8 20:09 38  21.6       99       M 30-39                                        
1209  1370 Sara Stoner                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:34.5 1:02:37.3 20:09 55  27.9       131      F 50-59                                        
1210  1850 Stacia Naquin                 F      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:36.8 1:02:35.2 20:09 39  24.1       191      F 30-39                                        
1211  2061 Karen Clouse                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:42.0 1:03:23.2 20:24 57  28.2       132      F 50-59                                        
1212  1712 Carrie Davis                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:08:42.4 1:03:23.9 20:24 48  25.5       205      F 40-49                                        
1213  1937 Marion Garcia                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:08:43.0 1:03:35.5 20:28 60  29.1       62       F 60-69      Jacket Backers                    
1214  1938 MARSHA MADISON                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:45.5 1:03:26.4 20:25 57  28.2       133      F 50-59      BGR Columbus                      
1215  2555 Val Johnson                   F                                         1:08:58.1 1:03:24.9 20:25                7        No Age Given                                   
1216  1327 Angela Persichetti            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:58.9 1:03:56.7 20:35 49  25.6       206      F 40-49      ACMM!                             
1217  1195 Angel Cinco                   M      DUBLIN               OH    US      1:08:58.9 1:04:41.6 20:49 51  23.0       95       M 50-59                                        
1218  1196 Tim Bradford                  M      DUBLIN               OH    US      1:08:59.8 1:04:43.2 20:50 56  23.9       96       M 50-59                                        
1219  2499 W. Williams                   M      Zanesville           OH    US      1:09:02.2 1:04:26.6 20:45 3              40       M 1-14                                         
1220  2497 Mac Hammons                   M      Miamisburg           OH    US      1:09:03.9 1:04:27.7 20:45 76  29.6       6        M 70-99                                        
1221  2207 Laura Weber                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:07.8 1:03:32.7 20:27 55  27.5       134      F 50-59                                        
1222  2498 Gail Hammons                  F      MIamisburg           OH    US      1:09:08.6 1:04:27.4 20:45 66  31.0       63       F 60-69                                        
1223  2206 Mary Anderson                 F      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:09.4 1:03:34.0 20:28 69  32.7       64       F 60-69                                        
1224  2208 Kate Ayshi                    F      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:10.0 1:03:33.5 20:27 53  26.9       135      F 50-59      Netjetters                        
1225  2500 W. Williams                   M      Zanesville           OH    US      1:09:11.8 1:04:29.5 20:45 6   30.5       41       M 1-14                                         
1226  1822 Joyce Corson                  F      Groveport            OH    US      1:09:13.9 1:05:50.7 21:12 59  27.8       136      F 50-59                                        
1227  1821 Angela Beltz                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:09:17.6 1:05:53.7 21:13 49  24.8       207      F 40-49                                        
1228  1634 Mike Smith                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:09:20.3 1:03:41.3 20:30 64  25.9       30       M 60-69                                        
1229  1635 Buddy Fryer                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:09:20.7 1:03:41.8 20:30 66  26.4       31       M 60-69                                        
1230  1963 Gene Lama                     M      Pataskala            OH    US      1:09:23.1 1:03:32.9 20:27 53  23.8       97       M 50-59                                        
1231  1144 Theresa Ramey                 F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:09:23.2 1:04:31.5 20:46 29  22.9       79       F 20-29                                        
1232  1964 Carrie Lama                   F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:09:23.5 1:03:33.9 20:28 49  25.7       208      F 40-49                                        
1233  1139 JEFFREY MIRGON                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:27.7 1:04:31.7 20:46 54  23.6       98       M 50-59                                        
1234  1142 Mary Mirgon                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:28.5 1:04:32.9 20:47 55  27.1       137      F 50-59                                        
1235  1713 Melissa Jefferis              F      Delaware             OH    US      1:09:30.2 1:03:42.3 20:30 37  23.5       192      F 30-39                                        
1236  1577 Nikki Morcher                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:09:30.5 1:04:09.2 20:39 45  24.5       209      F 40-49                                        
1237  1580 Renee Hughes                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:09:31.8 1:04:11.2 20:40 45  24.5       210      F 40-49                                        
1238  2414 P. Rackley                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:09:39.9 1:06:09.4 21:18 6   30.4       35       F 1-14                                         
1239  2413 S. Rackley                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:09:41.4 1:06:10.6 21:18 8   28.1       36       F 1-14                                         
1240  1973 Keegan Anderson               F      Bexley               OH    US      1:09:45.7 1:06:18.9 21:21 24  22.3       80       F 20-29                                        
1241  2412 Carol Rackley                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:09:46.7 1:06:15.0 21:19 38  22.7       193      F 30-39                                        
1242  2411 Ryan Rackley                  M      Westerville          OH    US      1:09:46.7 1:06:14.3 21:19 41  20.8       137      M 40-49                                        
1243  1972 Debbie Fravel                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:48.8 1:06:22.5 21:22 53  25.7       138      F 50-59                                        
1244  1057 MARC NICHOLAS                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:22.9 1:07:19.4 21:40 36  19.8       100      M 30-39                                        
1245  2495 Unknown Partic. 2495          M                                         1:10:35.0 1:07:07.8 21:36                13       No Age Given                                   
1246  2494 MICHELLE MASTERS              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:35.1 1:07:07.0 21:36 46  23.6       211      F 40-49                                        
1247  1251 Rusty Miller                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:05.7 1:07:07.1 21:36 48  21.7       138      M 40-49                                        
1248  1250 Jay Novotny                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:05.9 1:07:07.9 21:36 49  21.8       139      M 40-49                                        
1249  1588 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:11:08.7 1:07:21.1 21:41 33  22.0       194      F 30-39                                        
1250  1343 Lori Surbaugh                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:11:19.5 1:06:24.2 21:22 55  26.3       139      F 50-59                                        
1251  1457 Carol Kline                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:19.6 1:06:21.5 21:22 65  29.7       65       F 60-69                                        
1252  1345 Carol Limes                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:11:21.1 1:06:26.1 21:23 65  29.7       66       F 60-69                                        
1253  1344 Cinda Limes                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:11:21.4 1:06:24.7 21:23 67  30.5       67       F 60-69                                        
1254  1496 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:11:23.6 1:07:35.0 21:45 62  28.1       68       F 60-69                                        
1255  1591 Unknown Partic. 1591          M                                         1:11:25.6 1:07:36.7 21:46                14       No Age Given                                   
1256  1239 Kim Perry                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:34.4 1:07:08.9 21:37 56  26.3       140      F 50-59      CRAA Racers                       
1257  1240 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:11:34.6 1:07:08.7 21:37 41  22.7       212      F 40-49                                        
1258  2398 Donna Dronet                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:11:42.7 1:08:01.1 21:54 57  26.3       141      F 50-59                                        
1259  2397 Heather Yunker                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:11:45.3 1:08:07.8 21:56 32  21.7       195      F 30-39                                        
1260  2396 Nicholas Lusignolo            M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:49.4 1:08:08.2 21:56 33  19.3       101      M 30-39                                        
1261  2308 Lisa Obert                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:12.6 1:09:17.8 22:18 55  25.2       142      F 50-59      Team Obert                        
1262  1578 Terry Hughes                  M      Ostrander            OH    US      1:12:17.3 1:06:56.8 21:33 65  24.9       32       M 60-69                                        
1263  1579 Karla Hughes                  F      Ostrander            OH    US      1:12:17.6 1:06:56.2 21:33 60  27.7       69       F 60-69                                        
1264  2369 Kimberly Lyon                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:20.6 1:09:27.7 22:21 55  25.1       143      F 50-59      Team Obert                        
1265  2309 Sandi Smith                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:26.7 1:09:31.9 22:23 72  31.2       4        F 70-99      Team Obert                        
1266  2493 Amanda Stevens                F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:13:42.5 1:08:53.0 22:10 34  21.5       196      F 30-39                                        
1267  2492 Ross Stevens                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:13:42.8 1:08:55.0 22:11 34  19.2       102      M 30-39                                        
1268  2072 Basma Qarra                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:14:16.5 1:08:22.5 22:00 53  25.0       144      F 50-59      Deena’s team                     
1269  2073 Deena Abdallah                F      Dublin               OH    US      1:14:19.2 1:08:25.1 22:01 26  21.6       81       F 20-29      Deena’s team                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wyatt Gardner 1221 20  1       M      Baltimore OH US 18:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Nagy 1229 32  12      F      New Albany OH US 22:42.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Teal 1612 40  2       M      Columbus OH US 18:07.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Toni Weber 2376 40  21      F      Grove City OH US 23:43.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Norman Hall 1180 52  6       M      Columbus OH US 22:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     April VanDervort 1013 51  87      F      Columbus OH US 27:14.7 


Top Male Finisher - Youth
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Kent 1833 12  11      M      Dublin OH US 22:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - Youth
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Barger 1707 10  60      F      Columbus OH US 26:03.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Bassetti 1099 12  15      M      Pataskala OH US 22:58.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Max Fuller 1798 17  9       M      Sunbury OH US 22:26.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Lagatta 2069 26  19      M      Columbus OH US 23:39.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carl Voellmecke 2066 38  4       M      Columbus OH US 22:03.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Steve Weaver 2509 41  3       M      Enon OH US 18:18.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Gabalski 1520 56  7       M      Columbus OH US 22:20.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dennis Karem 2373 60  104     M      Hilliard OH US 27:53.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Bumgartner 2530 71  333     M      Pickerington OH US 34:42.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Corrine Anderson 1811 13  91      F      Columbus OH US 27:27.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dakota Brown 1193 17  208     F      Gahanna OH US 31:22.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren White 2491 29  34      F      Columbus OH US 24:33.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melissa Kuhn 2047 33  30      F      Hilliard OH US 24:14.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joy Kenyon 2138 40  33      F      Plain City OH US 24:31.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wendy Long 2529 56  111     F      Sylvania OH US 28:00.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jana tilson 1895 60  110     F      Columbus OH US 27:59.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Bragg 1304 72  925     F      Delaware OH US 57:06.5 

Embed Code