Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     63  L. Vander Leest      M      Sioux Falls   SD    US      2:47.7  2:47.7  2:48  10  111.2      1        M 1-10   
2     23  G. Koontz            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      2:59.8  2:59.8  3:00  10  103.7      2        M 1-10   
3     78  O. Fitchen-Young     M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      3:13.1  3:13.1  3:13  9   101.2      3        M 1-10   
4     81  O. Hood              M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      3:20.1  3:20.1  3:20  7   109.7      4        M 1-10   
5     11  M. English           M      Watsonville   CA    US      3:26.0  3:26.0  3:26  10  90.5       5        M 1-10   
6     28  J. Lehrer            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      3:29.9  3:29.9  3:30  9   93.1       6        M 1-10   
7     69  L. Cerdas            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      3:43.6  3:43.6  3:44  8   99.6       1        F 1-10   
8     59  N. Nobile            F      Felton        CA    US      3:43.7  3:43.7  3:44  9   96.2       2        F 1-10   
9     54  B. Wilhelm           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      3:44.7  3:44.7  3:45  9   95.8       3        F 1-10   
10    74  I. Roake             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      3:47.9  3:47.9  3:48  8   97.8       4        F 1-10   
11    50  D. Wagner            M      Folsom        CA    US      3:59.0  3:59.0  3:59  10  78.0       7        M 1-10   
12    24  W. Koontz            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:04.3  4:04.3  4:04  7   89.9       8        M 1-10   
13    60  L. Clark             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:05.0  4:05.0  4:05  9   87.8       5        F 1-10   
14    37  M. Pearson           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:09.6  4:09.6  4:10  11  81.3       1        F 11-99  
15    16  Z. Gray              M      Capitola      CA    US      4:09.7  4:09.7  4:10  7   87.9       9        M 1-10   
16    57  T. Rudolph           F      Soquel        CA    US      4:10.4  4:10.4  4:10  6   96.4       6        F 1-10   
17    42  H. Rogers            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:10.7  4:10.7  4:10  6   94.2       10       M 1-10   
18    41  A. Reed              M      Palo Alto     CA    US      4:30.1  4:30.1  4:30  8   76.3       11       M 1-10   
19    70  J. Cullers           F      Prunedale     CA    US      4:42.2  4:42.2  4:42  8   79.0       7        F 1-10   
20    29  Liz Lehrer           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:45.2  4:45.2  4:45  13  67.8       2        F 11-99  
21    4   M. Appleby           F      Aptos         CA    US      4:57.2  4:57.2  4:57  8   75.0       8        F 1-10   
22    15  A. Gray              F      Capitola      CA    US      4:59.3  4:59.3  5:00  5   84.5       9        F 1-10   
23    38  J. Plicanic          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:05.1  5:05.1  5:05  6   77.4       12       M 1-10   
24    17  E. Hamilton          M      Los Gatos     CA    US      5:06.0  5:06.0  5:06  10  60.9       13       M 1-10   
25    18  Georgia Hamilton     F      Los Gatos     CA    US      5:07.0  5:07.0  5:07  48  63.2       3        F 11-99  
26    19  Scot Hamilton        M      Los Gatos     CA    US      5:08.8  5:08.8  5:09  40  53.3       1        M 11-99  
27    68  T. Artha Negara      M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:09.7  5:09.7  5:09  6   76.3       14       M 1-10   
28    43  T. Schjelderup       M      Aptos         CA    US      5:17.0  5:17.0  5:17  6   74.5       15       M 1-10   
29    67  D. Schaefer-Whittall F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:22.6  5:22.6  5:22  5   78.4       10       F 1-10   
30    53  P. Wiles             M      Soquel        CA    US      5:22.9  5:22.9  5:23  6   73.1       16       M 1-10   
31    87  B. Hardy             M      Soquel        CA    US      5:23.7  5:23.7  5:24  8   63.7       17       M 1-10   
32    27  Christine Lehrer     F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:25.7  5:25.7  5:26  43  57.0       4        F 11-99  
33    47  S. STAUB-HAMILTON    F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:27.6  5:27.6  5:27  7   70.6       11       F 1-10   
34    20  C. James             M      Albany        CA    US      5:30.0  5:30.0  5:30  6   71.6       18       M 1-10   
35    61  Kevin Lawler         M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:32.3  5:32.3  5:32  69  62.4       2        M 11-99  
36    72  J. Lorenz            M      Scotts Valley CA    US      5:33.0  5:33.0  5:33  6   70.9       19       M 1-10   
37    62  S. Cortes            F      Capitola      CA    US      5:40.6  5:40.6  5:41  5   74.2       12       F 1-10   
38    32  C. Martin Lau        M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:41.7  5:41.7  5:42  4              20       M 1-10   
39    12  K. Espiritu          F      San Jose      CA    US      5:43.6  5:43.6  5:44  7   67.3       13       F 1-10   
40    55  S. Zamora            F      San Jose      CA    US      5:44.5  5:44.5  5:44  5   73.4       14       F 1-10   
41    48  Logan Suryamega      M      San Jose      CA    US      5:47.4  5:47.4  5:47  13  48.5       3        M 11-99  
42    10  L. Collins           M      Soquel        CA    US      6:01.7  6:01.7  6:02  7   60.7       21       M 1-10   
43    9   F. Collins           F      Soquel        CA    US      6:03.2  6:03.2  6:04  5   69.6       15       F 1-10   
44    36  F. Pearson           M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:05.8  6:05.8  6:06  6   64.6       22       M 1-10   
45    39  C. Ponik             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:06.1  6:06.1  6:06  3              16       F 1-10   
46    51  S. Walker            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:07.7  6:07.7  6:08  7   62.9       17       F 1-10   
47    73  s. cadena            F      San Jose      CA    US      6:09.3  6:09.3  6:09  3              18       F 1-10   
48    33  H. Meyer             M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:14.3  6:14.3  6:14  5   68.7       23       M 1-10   
49    25  C. Kotval            F      Watsonville   CA    US      6:15.2  6:15.2  6:15  4              19       F 1-10   
50    26  M. Kotval            M      Watsonville   CA    US      6:23.9  6:23.9  6:24  4              24       M 1-10   
51    34  W. Meyer             M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:24.3  6:24.3  6:24  5   66.9       25       M 1-10   
52    13  E. Flaniken          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:27.1  6:27.1  6:27  3              20       F 1-10   
53    76  J. Gardner           M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:32.2  6:32.2  6:32  6   60.2       26       M 1-10   
54    77  J. Dawson            M      Marina        CA    US      6:42.8  6:42.8  6:43  5   63.9       27       M 1-10   
55    3   H. Appleby           M      Aptos         CA    US      6:45.7  6:45.7  6:46  4              28       M 1-10   
56    56  H. Siegel            M      Ben Lomond    CA    US      6:48.8  6:48.8  6:49  4              29       M 1-10   
57    46  R. Staub-Hamilton    F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:55.7  6:55.7  6:56  5   60.8       21       F 1-10   
58    85  L. Sanchez           F                                  6:56.2  6:56.2  6:56  4              22       F 1-10   
59    45  D. Sonnenshine       M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:58.7  6:58.7  6:59  4              30       M 1-10   
60    75  A. Gardner           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:07.1  7:07.1  7:07  4              23       F 1-10   
61    82  N. Ow                M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:27.4  7:27.4  7:27  2              31       M 1-10   
62    84  E. Hance             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:37.5  7:37.5  7:37  5   55.3       24       F 1-10   
63    5   V. Bean              F      Soquel        CA    US      7:38.6  7:38.6  7:39  6   52.6       25       F 1-10   
64    8   L. Chiorello         F      Soquel        CA    US      7:39.0  7:39.0  7:39  7   50.4       26       F 1-10   
65    83  Sarah Dubner         F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:40.7  7:40.7  7:40  40  39.5       5        F 11-99  
66    49  R. Suryamega         M      San Jose      CA    US      7:53.8  7:53.8  7:54  9   41.2       32       M 1-10   
67    71  J. McGregor          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:57.6  7:57.6  7:58  6   50.5       27       F 1-10   
68    31  l. martin            F      Capitola      CA    US      8:12.2  8:12.2  8:12  5   51.4       28       F 1-10   
69    79  M. Holt              M      Aptos         CA    US      8:18.5  8:18.5  8:18  3              33       M 1-10   
70    1   J. Adame             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      9:51.9  9:51.9  9:52  8   37.6       29       F 1-10   
71    64  J. Putz              M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      10:16.1 10:16.1 10:16 6   38.3       34       M 1-10   
72    14  J. Flaniken          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      11:13.8 11:13.8 11:14 6   35.1       35       M 1-10   
73    44  D. Senkier           M      Scotts Valley CA    US      11:24.9 11:24.9 11:25 2              36       M 1-10   
74    40  N. Ponik             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      12:31.7 12:31.7 12:32 5   33.6       30       F 1-10   
75    2   S. Al-Lami           M      Soquel        CA    US      12:50.5 12:50.5 12:51 2              37       M 1-10   
76    58  S. Rudolph           F      Soquel        CA    US      13:42.0 13:42.0 13:42 5   30.8       31       F 1-10   
77    52  B. Wiles             M      Soquel        CA    US      16:24.8 16:24.8 16:25 3              38       M 1-10   

Embed Code