Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     102 O. Fitchen-Young     M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:02.2  4:02.2  6:30  10  69.3       1        M 1-10       
2     50  O. Hood              M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:22.5  4:22.5  7:02  8   69.0       2        M 1-10       
3     42  M. Lipman            M      Scotts Valley CA    US      4:34.0  4:34.0  7:21  11  59.4       1        M 11-99      
4     65  I. Roake             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:38.9  4:38.9  7:29  9   66.0       1        F 1-10       
5     14  A. Ortega            M      Capitola      CA    US      4:44.8  4:44.8  7:38  9   61.1       3        M 1-10       
6     75  B. Wilhelm           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:45.4  4:45.4  7:39  10  62.6       2        F 1-10       
7     48  W. Koontz            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      4:47.8  4:47.8  7:43  8   62.9       4        M 1-10       
8     57  T. Rudolph           F      Soquel        CA    US      4:50.1  4:50.1  7:47  7   67.8       3        F 1-10       
9     31  H. Rogers            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:04.2  5:04.2  8:10  7   62.2       5        M 1-10       
10    49  C. Walls             M      San Francisco CA    US      5:05.2  5:05.2  8:11  6   65.2       6        M 1-10       
11    30  A. Castillo          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:06.5  5:06.5  8:13  10  54.8       7        M 1-10       
12    4   R. Hoffmanfriedes    M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:21.1  5:21.1  8:37  7   58.9       8        M 1-10       
13    44  m. mcfadden          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:25.2  5:25.2  8:43  8   58.4       4        F 1-10       
14    43  M. Lipman            M      Scotts Valley CA    US      5:34.0  5:34.0  8:58  7   56.7       9        M 1-10       
15    38  I. Kopacz            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:34.7  5:34.7  8:59  8   54.1       10       M 1-10       
16    10  J. Plicanic          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:51.2  5:51.2  9:25  7   53.9       11       M 1-10       
17    21  W. Meyer             M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:58.3  5:58.3  9:37  6   55.5       12       M 1-10       
18    20  H. Meyer             M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:58.7  5:58.7  9:37  6   55.4       13       M 1-10       
19    45  G. Hammer            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      5:59.8  5:59.8  9:39  7   54.7       5        F 1-10       
20    64  N. Solano            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:01.1  6:01.1  9:41  11  45.0       2        M 11-99      
21    82  S. Thiele            M      San Jose      CA    US      6:04.4  6:04.4  9:46  7   51.9       14       M 1-10       
22    84  H. Senkier           M      Scotts Valley CA    US      6:10.7  6:10.7  9:57  7   51.0       15       M 1-10       
23    101 Leilany Sanchez      F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:11.6  6:11.6  9:58                 1        No Age Given 
24    71  N. Ponik             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:17.8  6:17.8  10:08 6   54.2       6        F 1-10       
25    23  A. Romeo             M      Sonora        CA    US      6:20.9  6:20.9  10:13 11  42.7       3        M 11-99      
26    52  D. Schaefer-Whittall F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:26.3  6:26.3  10:22 6   53.0       7        F 1-10       
27    63  I. Solano            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:27.9  6:27.9  10:24 6   51.3       16       M 1-10       
28    12  S. Morey             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:41.9  6:41.9  10:47 10  44.5       8        F 1-10       
29    62  J. Gardner           M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:43.4  6:43.4  10:49 7   46.9       17       M 1-10       
30    76  L. Martin            F      Capitola      CA    US      6:50.0  6:50.0  11:00 6   49.9       9        F 1-10       
31    22  E. Flaniken          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      6:52.7  6:52.7  11:04 4              10       F 1-10       
32    56  L. Ulen              M      Scotts Valley CA    US      6:56.1  6:56.1  11:10 4              18       M 1-10       
33    58  Nicole Ulen          F      Scotts Valley CA    US      6:56.4  6:56.4  11:10 35  37.9       1        F 11-99      
34    59  B. Hardy             M      Soquel        CA    US      7:00.4  7:00.4  11:17 6   47.3       19       M 1-10       
35    61  C. Rieber            F      Soquel        CA    US      7:03.7  7:03.7  11:22 6   48.3       11       F 1-10       
36    67  J. Peters            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:09.6  7:09.6  11:31 4              12       F 1-10       
37    46  G. Leal              M      Santa Clara   CA    US      7:10.3  7:10.3  11:33 6   46.2       20       M 1-10       
38    86  A. Axel              M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:12.1  7:12.1  11:35 4              21       M 1-10       
39    68  P. Wiles             M      Soquel        CA    US      7:14.6  7:14.6  11:39 7   43.5       22       M 1-10       
40    15  A. Sanborn           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:15.0  7:15.0  11:40 6   47.0       13       F 1-10       
41    74  J. Dawson            M      Marina        CA    US      7:15.3  7:15.3  11:41 6   45.7       23       M 1-10       
42    11  A. Plicanic          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:16.4  7:16.4  11:42 4              24       M 1-10       
43    80  N. Ow                M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:22.4  7:22.4  11:52 3              25       M 1-10       
44    54  S. STAUB-HAMILTON    F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:23.0  7:23.0  11:53 8   42.9       14       F 1-10       
45    69  X. Navarro           F      Freedom       CA    US      7:23.3  7:23.3  11:53 7   44.4       15       F 1-10       
46    83  D. Senkier           M      Scotts Valley CA    US      7:25.2  7:25.2  11:56 3              26       M 1-10       
47    27  C. Hartmann          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:26.1  7:26.1  11:58 10  40.1       16       F 1-10       
48    37  F. Pearson           M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:26.4  7:26.4  11:58 7   42.4       27       M 1-10       
49    19  F. Goldman           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:27.5  7:27.5  12:00 7   43.9       17       F 1-10       
50    78  C. Maufe Lang        F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:29.1  7:29.1  12:03 4              18       F 1-10       
51    107 K. Coonerty          M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:35.8  7:35.8  12:14 4              28       M 1-10       
52    9   R. Kewish            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:39.7  7:39.7  12:20 9   40.0       19       F 1-10       
53    25  L. Garcia            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:42.9  7:42.9  12:25 5   46.2       20       F 1-10       
54    51  H. Ray               F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:48.8  7:48.8  12:34 5   45.6       21       F 1-10       
55    5   P. Hoffmanfriedes    F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:49.3  7:49.3  12:35 6   43.6       22       F 1-10       
56    3   Ozzie Hoffmanfriedes M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:49.6  7:49.6  12:36                1        No Age Given 
57    60  A. Gardner           F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:56.8  7:56.8  12:47 5   44.9       23       F 1-10       
58    1   E. Calderon          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      7:57.5  7:57.5  12:48 5   44.8       24       F 1-10       
59    41  K. Lashbrook         M      Aptos         CA    US      7:58.3  7:58.3  12:50 8   37.8       29       M 1-10       
60    70  E. Navarro           M      Freedom       CA    US      8:05.7  8:05.7  13:02 5   43.3       30       M 1-10       
61    16  L. Doughty           F      SAN JOSE      CA    US      8:05.9  8:05.9  13:02 10  36.8       25       F 1-10       
62    6   T. Schjelderup       M      Aptos         CA    US      8:06.6  8:06.6  13:03 7   38.9       31       M 1-10       
63    106 K. Earl              M      Scotts Valley CA    US      8:07.2  8:07.2  13:04 4              32       M 1-10       
64    55  R. STAUB-HAMILTON    F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      8:17.9  8:17.9  13:21 6   41.1       26       F 1-10       
65    7   S. Al-lami           M      Soquel        CA    US      8:18.3  8:18.3  13:22 3              33       M 1-10       
66    40  K. Lashbrook         F      Aptos         CA    US      8:24.0  8:24.0  13:31 4              27       F 1-10       
67    17  W. Doughty           F      SAN JOSE      CA    US      8:28.0  8:28.0  13:38 8   37.4       28       F 1-10       
68    109 M. Torrez            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      8:28.7  8:28.7  13:39 3              34       M 1-10       
69    81  K. Kresge            F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      8:38.8  8:38.8  13:55 4              29       F 1-10       
70    2   D. Hoffmanfriedes    F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      9:08.7  9:08.7  14:43 12  31.1       2        F 11-99      
71    108 D. Connerty          F      Aptos         CA    US      9:28.9  9:28.9  15:16 7   34.6       30       F 1-10       
72    73  J. Callaway          M      Watsonville   CA    US      9:39.6  9:39.6  15:33 4              35       M 1-10       
73    72  C. Ponik             F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      9:50.6  9:50.6  15:50 4              31       F 1-10       
74    79  J. Maufe-Lang        M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      9:55.5  9:55.5  15:58 2              36       M 1-10       
75    47  B. Wiles             M      Soquel        CA    US      9:59.5  9:59.5  16:05 4              37       M 1-10       
76    13  J. Morey             M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      10:17.4 10:17.4 16:34 7   30.7       38       M 1-10       
77    39  T. Kopacz            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      10:19.5 10:19.5 16:37 5   33.9       39       M 1-10       
78    24  E. Ramaekers         F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      10:37.5 10:37.5 17:06 3              32       F 1-10       
79    105 Dom Tanza            M      Aptos         CA    US      10:42.7 10:42.7 17:14 13  24.0       4        M 11-99      
80    103 J. McConville        F      Aptos         CA    US      10:43.1 10:43.1 17:15 2              33       F 1-10       
81    53  E. Remsburg          F      Santa Cruz    CA    US      11:20.4 11:20.4 18:15 5   31.5       34       F 1-10       
82    8   e. annulli-pelard    F      los gatos     CA    US      11:28.8 11:28.8 18:29 4              35       F 1-10       
83    77  J. Martin            M      Capitola      CA    US      11:31.6 11:31.6 18:33 3              40       M 1-10       
84    26  B. Garcia            M      Santa Cruz    CA    US      12:00.0 12:00.0 19:19 3              41       M 1-10       
85    104 D. McConville        M      Aptos         CA    US      12:39.9 12:39.9 20:23 4              42       M 1-10       
86    66  W. Kasman            F      San Anselmo   CA    US      20:20.9 20:20.9 32:45 1              36       F 1-10       


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ozzie Hoffmanfriedes 3       56      M      Santa Cruz CA US 7:49.6 


Boys 10 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     O. Fitchen-Young 102 10  1       M      Santa Cruz CA US 4:02.2 
2     O. Hood          50  8   2       M      Santa Cruz CA US 4:22.5 
3     A. Ortega        14  9   5       M      Capitola CA US   4:44.8 


Male 11 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     M. Lipman 42  11  3       M      Scotts Valley CA US 4:34.0 
2     N. Solano 64  11  20      M      Santa Cruz CA US    6:01.1 
3     A. Romeo  23  11  25      M      Sonora CA US        6:20.9 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Leilany Sanchez 101     23      F      Santa Cruz CA US 6:11.6 


Girls 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     I. Roake   65  9   4       F      Santa Cruz CA US 4:38.9 
2     B. Wilhelm 75  10  6       F      Santa Cruz CA US 4:45.4 
3     T. Rudolph 57  7   8       F      Soquel CA US     4:50.1 


Female 11 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     Nicole Ulen       58  35  33      F      Scotts Valley CA US 6:56.4 
2     D. Hoffmanfriedes 2   12  70      F      Santa Cruz CA US    9:08.7 

Embed Code