Mid-Atlantic Multisport Twilight Cross Country Series

Wed June 13 - Thu August 16 Exton, PA US 19341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City            State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2079 Mark Dooley        M                                    0:20:13 6:30  53  74.7                         
2     2085 Jeremy Adams       M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:20:18 6:32  39  67.1                         
3     2091 Michal Zelubowski  M      Malvern         PA    US      0:20:45 6:41  40  66.1                         
4     2104 Maxwell Mongiello  M                                    0:20:52 6:43  14  65.7       1        M1419    
5     2099 Bundy Wist         M      West Chester    PA    US      0:21:49 7:01  50  67.6       1        M5059    
6     2095 Doug Rouland       M      Norristown      PA    US      0:21:56 7:04  30  59.3       1        M3039    
7     2058 Ken Glah           M      West Chester    PA    US      0:22:02 7:06  54  69.1       2        M5059    
8     2097 Vincent Bloise     M      Malvern         PA    US      0:22:28 7:14  56  68.8       3        M5059    
9     2057 Marin Bloise       F      Malvern         PA    US      0:22:28 7:14  21  65.7       1        F2029    
10    2093 Shelby Foster      F      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:22:35 7:16  24  65.4       2        F2029    
11    2067 Eric Villano       M      Exton           PA    US      0:22:42 7:18  16  58.4       2        M1419    
12    2094 Timothy Lockett    M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:23:13 7:28  27  55.9       1        M2029    
13    2080 Sam Felsenfeld     M                                    0:23:28 7:33  43  59.7       1        M4049    
14    2101 Chad Rhoades       M                                    0:23:34 7:35  41  58.6       2        M4049    
15    2070 Matt Heintzelman   M                                    0:23:57 7:43  49  61.1       3        M4049    
16    2059 Christine Glah     F      West Chester    PA    US      0:24:52 8:00  55  70.2       1        F5059    
17    2107 Erin Meagher       F                                    0:24:58 8:02  45  63.0       1        F4049    
18    2082 Bill Belmonte      M      North Wales     PA    US      0:25:03 8:04  36  53.2       2        M3039    
19    2064 Aaron Giltner      M      Malvern         PA    US      0:25:51 8:19  44  54.5       4        M4049    
20    2068 Nick Villano       M      Exton           PA    US      0:26:10 8:25  18  49.7       3        M1419    
21    2100 N. Wist            M      West Chester    PA    US      0:26:19 8:28  12  54.8       1        M0113    
22    2089 Cammy Devine       F      Malvern         PA    US      0:26:28 8:31  16  57.6       1        F1419    
23    2083 A. Henle           M      Downingtown     PA    US      0:26:42 8:36  10  58.2       2        M0113    
24    2071 C. Robinson        F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:27:00 8:41  11  62.6       1        F0113    
25    2087 Rob Greve          M      Harleysville    PA    US      0:27:12 8:45  53  55.5       4        M5059    
26    2103 Mitch Greene       M                                    0:27:12 8:45                                   
27    2102 Jill Holsclaw      F      Malvern         PA    US      0:27:13 8:46  50  60.7       2        F5059    
28    2069 Michael Montgomery M      Malvern         PA    US      0:27:25 8:49  46  52.2       5        M4049    
29    2098 Liz Corson         F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:27:49 8:57  47  57.5       2        F4049    
30    2084 Peter Pellegrino   M      East Norriton   PA    US      0:28:16 9:06  51  52.6       5        M5059    
31    300  Donna Ornosky      F      Birdsboro       PA    US      0:28:28 9:10  56  62.1       3        F5059    
32    2062 N. Crickmore       M      Royersford      PA    US      0:28:42 9:14  9   56.7       3        M0113    
33    2081 Anne Schier        F      Glenmoore       PA    US      0:28:54 9:18  54  59.7       4        F5059    
34    2072 L. Yousif          M      Thorndale       PA    US      0:30:15 9:44  8   56.8       4        M0113    
35    2073 Jeannine Yousif    F      Thorndale       PA    US      0:30:15 9:44  41  50.4       3        F4049    
36    2086 Elise Runyon       F      Media           PA    US      0:31:20 10:05 35  47.4       1        F3039    
37    2105 Theresa Sheehan    F      Exton           PA    US      0:31:26 10:07 42  48.8       4        F4049    
38    2088 Pam Devine         F      Malvern         PA    US      0:33:16 10:42 48  48.6       5        F4049    
39    2061 Barbara Raifsnider F                                    0:33:35 10:49 56  52.7       5        F5059    
40    2075 M. Moles           M      Downingtown     PA    US      0:33:49 10:53 6   58.2       5        M0113    
41    2074 Katy Moles         F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:33:49 10:53 38  44.4       2        F3039    
42    2092 Morgan Devine      F                                    0:35:37 11:28 14  44.3       2        F1419    
43    2076 Z. Moles           F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:36:09 11:38 10  48.1       2        F0113    
44    2060 M. Caucci          F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:36:10 11:38 10  48.1       3        F0113    
45    2077 A. Robinson        F                                    0:36:53 11:52 7   52.3       4        F0113    
46    2078 Chris Robinson     M                                    0:36:53 11:52 38  36.6       3        M3039    
47    2090 Bryan Miles        M      Exton           PA    US      0:47:56 15:26 61  33.6       1        M6069    


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mark Dooley       2079 53  M                         20:13 
2     Jeremy Adams      2085 39  M      Phoenixville PA US 20:18 
3     Michal Zelubowski 2091 40  M      Malvern PA US      20:45 


Male 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     N. Wist      2100 12  21      West Chester PA US 26:19 
2     A. Henle     2083 10  23      Downingtown PA US  26:42 
3     N. Crickmore 2062 9   32      Royersford PA US   28:42 
4     L. Yousif    2072 8   34      Thorndale PA US    30:15 
5     M. Moles     2075 6   40      Downingtown PA US  33:49 


Female 1-13
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Robinson 2071 11  24      Downingtown PA US 27:00 
2     Z. Moles    2076 10  43      Downingtown PA US 36:09 
3     M. Caucci   2060 10  44      Downingtown PA US 36:10 
4     A. Robinson 2077 7   45                        36:53 


Male 14-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Maxwell Mongiello 2104 14  4                   20:52 
2     Eric Villano      2067 16  11      Exton PA US 22:42 
3     Nick Villano      2068 18  20      Exton PA US 26:10 


Female 14-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Cammy Devine  2089 16  22      Malvern PA US 26:28 
2     Morgan Devine 2092 14  42                    35:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Timothy Lockett 2094 27  12      Phoenixville PA US 23:13 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Marin Bloise  2057 21  9       Malvern PA US         22:28 
2     Shelby Foster 2093 24  10      King Of Prussia PA US 22:35 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Doug Rouland   2095 30  6       Norristown PA US  21:56 
2     Bill Belmonte  2082 36  18      North Wales PA US 25:03 
3     Chris Robinson 2078 38  46                        36:53 


Female 30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Elise Runyon 2086 35  36      Media PA US       31:20 
2     Katy Moles   2074 38  41      Downingtown PA US 33:49 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Sam Felsenfeld     2080 43  13                    23:28 
2     Chad Rhoades       2101 41  14                    23:34 
3     Matt Heintzelman   2070 49  15                    23:57 
4     Aaron Giltner      2064 44  19      Malvern PA US 25:51 
5     Michael Montgomery 2069 46  28      Malvern PA US 27:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Erin Meagher    2107 45  17                        24:58 
2     Liz Corson      2098 47  29      Wallingford PA US 27:49 
3     Jeannine Yousif 2073 41  35      Thorndale PA US   30:15 
4     Theresa Sheehan 2105 42  37      Exton PA US       31:26 
5     Pam Devine      2088 48  38      Malvern PA US     33:16 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Bundy Wist       2099 50  5       West Chester PA US  21:49 
2     Ken Glah         2058 54  7       West Chester PA US  22:02 
3     Vincent Bloise   2097 56  8       Malvern PA US       22:28 
4     Rob Greve        2087 53  25      Harleysville PA US  27:12 
5     Peter Pellegrino 2084 51  30      East Norriton PA US 28:16 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Christine Glah     2059 55  16      West Chester PA US 24:52 
2     Jill Holsclaw      2102 50  27      Malvern PA US      27:13 
3     Donna Ornosky      300  56  31      Birdsboro PA US    28:28 
4     Anne Schier        2081 54  33      Glenmoore PA US    28:54 
5     Barbara Raifsnider 2061 56  39                         33:35 


Male 60-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Bryan Miles 2090 61  47      Exton PA US 47:56 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.