2017 Series

Series Leaderboard

Male Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jeremy Adams M 38 Chester Springs, PA US 25
2 Alex Shaw M 46 Coatesville, PA US 13
3 Francis Kolimago M 52 Glenmoore, PA US 10
4 Garrett Checchi M 17 Wilmington, DE US 10
5 Maxime Amara M 31 Avondale, PA US 9
6 Doug Evans M 53 Downingtown, PA US 9
7 John Quinlisk M 22 Chalfont, PA US 9
8 Mike Persick M 51 Berwyn, PA US 8
9 Vincent Bloise M 55 Malvern, PA US 7
10 James McGovern M 41 Phoenixville, PA US 7
11 Thomas Wrzosek M 60 Downingtown, PA US 7
12 Joe Hicks M 45 Garnet Valley, PA US 6
13 Mike Bizal M 56 Exton, PA US 6
14 Mark Thieme M 31 West Chester, PA US 6
15 Timothy Lockett M 26 Phoenixville, PA US 6
16 Don Morrison M 67 Pottstown, PA US 6
17 Maxwell Mongiello M 13 Newtown Square, PA US 5
18 Ryan Dietrick M 13 Malvern, PA US 4
19 Joseph Killman M 34 Norwood, PA US 4
20 Mike Padilla M 43 Phoenixville, PA US 3
21 Sam Fitzpatrick M 61 Downingtown, PA US 3
22 Bill Miller M 51 Berwyn, PA US 3
23 Tyler Finn M 43 Rydal, PA US 2
24 Jp Perucki M 15 West Chester, PA US 2
25 Geoffrey Ball M 40 West Chester, PA US 2
26 Ethan Miller M 14 Downingtown, PA US 2
27 Kelly Knight M 48 West Chester, PA US 1
28 Michael Tomeo M 42 Exton, PA US 1
29 Tom Goebeler M 47 Malvern, PA US 1
30 H. Goebeler M 9 Malvern, PA US 1

Female Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Savannah Shaw F 13 Coatesville, PA US 28
2 Amy Miller F 37 Atglen, PA US 18
3 Rebecca Smith F 55 West Chester, PA US 15
4 Hana Baskin F 29 Hillsborough, NC US 10
5 K. Padilla F 12 Phoenixville, PA US 9
6 Marin Bloise F 20 Malvern, PA US 9
7 Dani Skolnekovich F 23 Hunker, PA US 9
8 Kathleen Titus F 47 Downingtown, PA US 8
9 Karry Hicks F 45 Garnet Valley, PA US 7
10 Joy Willenbrink F 27 Devon, PA US 6
11 Donna Ornosky F 55 Birdsboro, PA US 6
12 Tasha Greene F 18 Wynnewood, PA US 6
13 Erin Meagher Doughe F 45 Sinking Spring, PA US 5
14 Siobhan Greene F 18 Wynnewood, PA US 5
15 Christina Babusci F 33 Havertown, PA US 4
16 Stacey Rohrbeck F 58 Devon, PA US 4
17 Marti Jameson F 60 West Chester, PA US 3
18 Theresa Kauffman F 54 Landenberg, PA US 3
19 Christina Cunningham F 39 Darby, PA US 3
20 Ann Bonnett F 34 Downingtown, PA US 3
21 Angie Polizzi F 48 Devon, PA US 2
22 Devon Seery F 24 Lincoln University, PA US 2
23 Heather McIntosh F 42 West Chester, PA US 1
24 Bryan Miles F 61 Exton, PA US 1
25 Julie Ward F 63 Downingtown, PA US 1
26 Kelly Donia F 49 Exton, PA US 1
27 Theresa Callaghan F 21 West Chester, PA US 1
28 N. Crickmore F 8 Limerick, PA US 1
29 Catherine Shaw F 30 Chandler, AZ US 1
30 Theresa Sheehan F 42 Exton, PA US 1

About this Race Series

Score in the top 10 for any race and you have the potential to win the grand overall prize for top male and female of the race series!

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following E-mail address:


Included Events


© 2018 RunSignUp, LLC