Mid-Atlantic Multisport Twilight Cross Country Series

Wed June 13 - Thu August 16 Exton, PA US 19341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2567 Kevin Montresor    M      Havertown          PA    US      0:18:49      6:03  18  69.1                         
2     2564 Jeremy Adams       M      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:20:32      6:37  39  66.3                         
3     2574 Grant Gadomski     M      West Chester       PA    US      0:20:37      6:38  23  63.0                         
4     2562 Mike Persick       M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:20:45      6:41  52  72.2       1        M01-13   
5     2571 Shelby Foster      F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:21:07      6:48  24  69.9       1        F2029    
6     2113 Michal Zelubowski  M      Malvern            PA    US      0:21:17      6:51  40  64.4       2        M01-13   
7     2534 Vincent Bloise     M      Malvern            PA    US      0:22:15      7:10  56  69.4       3        M01-13   
8     2122 Marin Bloise       F      Malvern            PA    US      0:22:27      7:14  21  65.8       2        F2029    
9     2118 Chad Rhoades       M                                       0:23:28      7:33  41  58.8       4        M01-13   
10    2577 Aaron Giltner      M      Malvern            PA    US      0:23:40      7:37  44  59.6       5        M01-13   
11    2566 Tucker Kitchengs   M      Exton              PA    US      0:23:48      7:40  24  54.6       6        M01-13   
12    2112 Matthew Santry     M      Malvern            PA    US      0:24:02      7:44  40  57.1       7        M01-13   
13    2116 Jory Hirshman      M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:29      8:12  15  52.8       8        M01-13   
14    2563 Erin Dougherty     F      Reading            PA    US      0:26:08      8:25  46  60.7       1        F4049    
15    2575 Bill Belmonte      M      North Wales        PA    US      0:26:27      8:31  36  50.4       9        M01-13   
16    2126 Jill Holsclaw      F      Malvern            PA    US      0:27:03      8:42  50  61.1       1        F5059    
17    2106 Michael Montgomery M      Malvern            PA    US      0:27:37      8:53  46  51.8       10       M01-13   
18    2114 C. Robinson        F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:28:43      9:15  11  58.9       1        F0113    
19    2570 Molly Hughes       F      Malvern            PA    US      0:28:48      9:16  14  54.8       1        F014-19  
20    2561 Donna Ornosky      F      Birdsboro          PA    US      0:28:49      9:17  56  61.4       2        F5059    
21    2117 Angelia Bean       F      Glenmoore          PA    US      0:28:51      9:17  47  55.5       2        F4049    
22    2560 Homer Wesolowski   M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:25      9:28  62  55.2       11       M01-13   
23    2110 Russ Seery         M      Lincoln University PA    US      0:29:46      9:35  56  51.9       12       M01-13   
24    2111 Devon Seery        F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:29:51      9:36  25  49.5       3        F2029    
25    2565 Dia Veneziano      F      Worcester          PA    US      0:30:03      9:40  22  49.1       4        F2029    
26    2115 Philip Hirshman    M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:26      9:48  49  48.1       13       M01-13   
27    2569 Paige Kieft        F                                       0:30:50      9:55  15  50.3       2        F014-19  
28    2127 Molly McCarthy     F      Media              PA    US      0:30:55      9:57  15  50.2       4        F014-19  
29    2576 Lauren Liebezeit   F      Berwyn             PA    US      0:30:55      9:57  15  50.2       3        F014-19  
30    2123 Aneesa Romans      F      West Chester       PA    US      0:32:48      10:33 34  45.2       1        F3039    
31    2573 Barbara Raifsnider F                                       0:32:54      10:35 56  53.7       3        F5059    
32    2559 N. Crickmore       M      Royersford         PA    US      0:33:59      10:56 9   47.9       14       M01-13   
33    2572 Caroline Fullem    F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:37:10      11:58 14  42.5       5        F014-19  
34    2108 Claudia McHugh     F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:37:18      12:00 14  42.3       6        F014-19  
35    2121 M. Ely             F      West Chester       PA    US      0:40:45      13:07 12  40.4       3        F0113    
36    2119 Jennifer Ely       F      West Chester       PA    US      0:40:45      13:07 13  39.6       2        F0113    
37    2120 Olivia Ely         F      West Chester       PA    US      0:40:46      13:07 13  39.5       4        F0113    
38    2109 Amy Crossett       F      Elverson           PA    US      0:41:23      13:19 57  43.2       4        F5059    
39    2125 Sharon Diehl       F      West Chester       PA    US      0:51:45      16:39 51  32.3       5        F5059    
40    2124 Julianna Balmer    F      West Chester       PA    US      0:51:46      16:40 21  28.5       5        F2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kevin Montresor 2567 18  M      Havertown PA US    18:49 
2     Jeremy Adams    2564 39  M      Phoenixville PA US 20:32 
3     Grant Gadomski  2574 23  M      West Chester PA US 20:37 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. Robinson  2114 11  18      Downingtown PA US  28:43 
2     Jennifer Ely 2119 13  36      West Chester PA US 40:45 
3     M. Ely       2121 12  35      West Chester PA US 40:45 
4     Olivia Ely   2120 13  37      West Chester PA US 40:46 


Male 1-13
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Mike Persick       2562 52  4       Berwyn PA US             20:45 
2     Michal Zelubowski  2113 40  6       Malvern PA US            21:17 
3     Vincent Bloise     2534 56  7       Malvern PA US            22:15 
4     Chad Rhoades       2118 41  9                                23:28 
5     Aaron Giltner      2577 44  10      Malvern PA US            23:40 
6     Tucker Kitchengs   2566 24  11      Exton PA US              23:48 
7     Matthew Santry     2112 40  12      Malvern PA US            24:02 
8     Jory Hirshman      2116 15  13      Wynnewood PA US          25:29 
9     Bill Belmonte      2575 36  15      North Wales PA US        26:27 
10    Michael Montgomery 2106 46  17      Malvern PA US            27:37 
11    Homer Wesolowski   2560 62  22      West Palm Beach FL US    29:25 
12    Russ Seery         2110 56  23      Lincoln University PA US 29:46 
13    Philip Hirshman    2115 49  26      Wynnewood PA US          30:26 
14    N. Crickmore       2559 9   32      Royersford PA US         33:59 


Female 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Molly Hughes     2570 14  19      Malvern PA US   28:48 
2     Paige Kieft      2569 15  27                      30:50 
3     Lauren Liebezeit 2576 15  29      Berwyn PA US    30:55 
4     Molly McCarthy   2127 15  28      Media PA US     30:55 
5     Caroline Fullem  2572 14  33      Bryn Mawr PA US 37:10 
6     Claudia McHugh   2108 14  34      Bryn Mawr PA US 37:18 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Shelby Foster   2571 24  5       King Of Prussia PA US    21:07 
2     Marin Bloise    2122 21  8       Malvern PA US            22:27 
3     Devon Seery     2111 25  24      Lincoln University PA US 29:51 
4     Dia Veneziano   2565 22  25      Worcester PA US          30:03 
5     Julianna Balmer 2124 21  40      West Chester PA US       51:46 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Aneesa Romans 2123 34  30      West Chester PA US 32:48 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Erin Dougherty 2563 46  14      Reading PA US   26:08 
2     Angelia Bean   2117 47  21      Glenmoore PA US 28:51 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jill Holsclaw      2126 50  16      Malvern PA US      27:03 
2     Donna Ornosky      2561 56  20      Birdsboro PA US    28:49 
3     Barbara Raifsnider 2573 56  31                         32:54 
4     Amy Crossett       2109 57  38      Elverson PA US     41:23 
5     Sharon Diehl       2125 51  39      West Chester PA US 51:45 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.