Mid-Atlantic Multisport Twilight Cross Country Series

Wed June 13 - Thu August 16 Exton, PA US 19341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2465 Francis Kolimago    M      Glenmoore       PA    US      0:19:31      6:17  52  76.8       
2     2444 Maxime Amara        M      Avondale        PA    US      0:20:18      6:32  31  64.3       
3     2453 Mike Persick        M      Berwyn          PA    US      0:20:30      6:36  51  72.5       
4     2479 Jeremy Adams        M      Chester Springs PA    US      0:20:32      6:37  38  65.8       
5     2454 Joe Hicks           M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:21:22      6:53  44  66.0       
6     2481 Alex Shaw           M      Coatesville     PA    US      0:21:36      6:57  46  66.3       
7     2477 Savannah Shaw       F      Coatesville     PA    US      0:22:11      7:08  13  72.7       
8     2473 Ryan Dietrick       M      Malvern         PA    US      0:22:31      7:15  13  62.3       
9     2460 K. Padilla          F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:23:10      7:27  11  72.9       
10    2461 Mike Padilla        M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:23:12      7:28  43  60.3       
11    2488 Mark Thieme         M      West Chester    PA    US      0:23:14      7:29  31  56.2       
12    2490 Rebecca Smith       F      West Chester    PA    US      0:23:23      7:32  55  74.7       
13    2455 Karry Hicks         F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:24:07      7:46  45  65.2       
14    2467 Steven Donia        M      Exton           PA    US      0:24:29      7:53  50  60.2       
15    2475 Geoffrey Ball       M      West Chester    PA    US      0:24:31      7:53  40  55.9       
16    2463 Nick Villano        M      Exton           PA    US      0:25:13      8:07  17  51.9       
17    2457 Amy Miller          F      Atglen          PA    US      0:25:23      8:10  37  59.0       
18    2472 John Sheehan        M      Media           PA    US      0:25:55      8:21  51  57.4       
19    2478 Bill Miller         M      Berwyn          PA    US      0:26:01      8:22  51  57.1       
20    2451 Erin Meagher Doughe F      Sinking Spring  PA    US      0:26:08      8:25  45  60.1       
21    2480 Christina Babusci   F      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:20      8:29  33  56.2       
22    2464 Tony Villano        M      Exton           PA    US      0:26:29      8:31  51  56.1       
23    2458 Marti Jameson       F      West Chester    PA    US      0:27:00      8:41  60  68.6       
24    2485 Angie Polizzi       F      Devon           PA    US      0:27:29      8:51  47  58.2       
25    2459 Meagan Smith        F      West Chester    PA    US      0:27:30      8:51  40  55.2       
26    2450 Donna Ornosky       F      Birdsboro       PA    US      0:27:31      8:51  55  63.5       
27    2474 T. Dietrick         F      Malvern         PA    US      0:27:36      8:53  10  63.0       
28    2476 Jp Perucki          M      West Chester    PA    US      0:28:52      9:17  15  46.6       
29    2456 A. Kothari          M      Paoli           PA    US      0:28:55      9:18  9   56.3       
30    2484 H. Goebeler         M      Malvern         PA    US      0:29:00      9:20  9   56.1       
31    2483 Tom Goebeler        M      Malvern         PA    US      0:29:01      9:20  46  49.3       
32    2470 Julia Tomeo         F      Exton           PA    US      0:29:21      9:27  18  50.5       
33    2469 Michael Tomeo       M      Exton           PA    US      0:29:22      9:27  42  47.3       
34    2487 Theresa Sheehan     F      Exton           PA    US      0:29:25      9:28  41  51.8       
35    2491 Kelly Knight        M      West Chester    PA    US      0:30:50      9:55  48  47.1       
36    2482 Catherine Shaw      F      Chandler        AZ    US      0:34:49      11:12 30  42.4       
37    2452 N. Crickmore        F      Limerick        PA    US      0:34:49      11:12 8   53.3       
38    2468 Theresa Callaghan   F      West Chester    PA    US      0:34:49      11:12 21  42.4       
39    2462 Sam Fitzpatrick     M      Downingtown     PA    US      0:36:15      11:40 61  44.4       
40    2466 Kelly Donia         F      Exton           PA    US      0:36:29      11:45 49  44.8       
41    2471 Julie Ward          F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:36:41      11:48 63  52.5       
42    2489 Bryan Miles         F      Exton           PA    US      0:44:40      14:23 60  41.5       
43    2486 Heather McIntosh    F      West Chester    PA    US      0:46:18      14:54 42  33.2       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.