Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     325  Corey Peyerk          M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:17:11.2 0:17:11.2 5:32  35  77.2       1        M OA                
2     849  Shawn Weigl           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:17:46.3 0:17:46.3 5:43  36  75.0       1        M 35-39             
3     308  Brendan Roper         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:18:34.0 0:18:34.0 5:59  13  75.6       1        M 13-15             
4     776  shawn johnson         M      North Port       FL    US      0:18:41.3 0:18:41.3 6:01  39  72.9       2        M 35-39             
5     329  Ryan Thomalla         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:19:02.6 0:19:02.6 6:08  25  68.2       1        M 25-29             
6     831  Heather Butcher       F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:19:33.9 0:19:33.9 6:18  46  81.0       1        F OA                
7     812  Mark Pellman          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:19:40.8 0:19:40.8 6:20  39  69.2       2        M 25-29             
8     818  CLAY DEMORE           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:11.2 0:20:11.2 6:30  36  66.1       3        M 35-39             
9     993  Karah O'Halloran      F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:20:28.6 0:20:28.6 6:35  23  72.1       1        F 20-24             
10    794  David Ochsendorf      M                                     0:20:35.2 0:20:35.2 6:38  45  69.1       1        M M                 
11    847  Kelli Jaco            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:20:49.9 0:20:49.9 6:42  36  71.5       1        F 35-39             
12    769  Robert Stanton        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:13.7 0:21:13.7 6:50  55  72.2       1        M GM                
13    327  Laron Douglas         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:27.7 0:21:27.7 6:54  21  60.5       1        M 20-24             
14    371  Michael Halflants     M                             US      0:21:28.6 0:21:28.6 6:55  45  73.2       1        M 45-49             
15    330  Matthew Clendening    M      Venice           FL    US      0:21:28.7 0:21:28.7 6:55  17  61.0       1        M 16-19             
16    810  Mark McDevitt         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:31.9 0:21:31.9 6:56  57  72.4       1        M 55-59             
17    846  Keith Christensen     M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:21:35.8 0:21:35.8 6:57  55  71.0       2        M 55-59             
18    804  Adam Bright           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:36.0 0:21:36.0 6:57  52  69.4       1        M 50-54             
19    381  TJ Cochran            M                                     0:21:41.4 0:21:41.4 6:59  16  61.1       2        M 16-19             
20    947  V. Johnson            M                                     0:21:45.6 0:21:45.6 7:00  11  68.6       1        M YOA 12u           
21    301  Amy Tanaka            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:53.3 0:21:53.3 7:03  39  68.9       2        F 35-39             
22    943  Rachel Chambers       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:54.3 0:21:54.3 7:03  46  72.4       1        F M                 
23    805  Scott Dunlap          M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:21:58.5 0:21:58.5 7:04  58  71.5       3        M 55-59             
24    838  Jessi Neitzel         F      Ellenton         FL    US      0:22:02.9 0:22:02.9 7:06  33  67.1       1        F 30-34             
25    940  Danny Withers         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:05.6 0:22:05.6 7:07  57  70.5       4        M 55-59             
26    326  Kim Sheffield         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:07.2 0:22:07.2 7:07  52  76.3       1        F GM                
27    948  D. Johnson            M                                     0:22:12.7 0:22:12.7 7:09  11  67.2       1        M 10-12             
28    323  Erik Jerman           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:22:13.3 0:22:13.3 7:09  48  65.4       2        M 45-49             
29    811  Lauren Udwari         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:33.8 0:22:33.8 7:16  35  65.9       3        F 35-39             
30    824  Rob Loeffler          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:35.4 7:16  48  64.3       3        M 45-49             
31    835  Brian Trimyer         M                                     0:22:40.6 0:22:40.6 7:18  44  62.2       1        M 40-44             
32    998  Walter Lysinger       M      Parrish          FL    US      0:22:46.5 0:22:46.5 7:20  59  69.5       5        M 55-59             
33    839  GILBERTO PLACENCIA    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:46.9 0:22:46.9 7:20  42  61.0       2        M 40-44             
34    760  Graham Cox            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:50.0 0:22:50.0 7:21  35  58.1       4        M 35-39             
35    874  Brian Donovan         M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:52.1 7:22  59  69.2       6        M 55-59             
36    347  Tyler Cross           M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:22:58.5 0:22:58.5 7:24  14  59.6       2        M 13-15             
37    345  Bob Morris            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:59.5 0:22:59.5 7:24  55  66.7       7        M 55-59             
38    632  Linda Bayne           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:19.7 7:31  56  75.8       1        F 55-59             
39    909  Flynt Johnson         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:19.8 0:23:19.8 7:31  42  59.6       3        M 40-44             
40    980  Justin Loehr          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:23:45.8 0:23:45.8 7:39  28  54.6       3        M 25-29             
41    377  John Gaitens          M                                     0:23:47.1 0:23:47.1 7:39  16  55.7       3        M 16-19             
42    782  N. Brum               M                                     0:23:48.3 0:23:48.3 7:40  10  65.3       2        M 10-12             
43    342  Jonas Sanchez         M      Venice           FL    US      0:23:49.6 0:23:49.6 7:40  13  58.9       3        M 13-15             
44    951  I. Grajalez           F                             US      0:23:56.1 0:23:56.1 7:42  11  70.6       1        F YOA 12u           
45    816  Lutz Hoffmann         M                                     0:24:12.4 0:24:12.4 7:47  72  74.0       1        M SM                
46    865  Jose R Gonzalez       M                                     0:24:15.5 0:24:15.5 7:48  15  55.4       4        M 13-15             
47    324  Tom Mitchell          M                             US      0:24:17.2 0:24:17.2 7:49  41  56.8       4        M 40-44             
48    854  K. Homer              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:24.4 0:24:24.4 7:51  12  59.1       3        M 10-12             
49    886  Ken Krah              M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:27.2 7:52  65  68.1       1        M 65-69             
50    304  Stephen Crane         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:29.1 7:53  55  62.6       8        M 55-59             
51    319  Jackson Payton        M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:30.2 7:53  14  55.9       5        M 13-15             
52    843  Al Lyman              M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:31.5 7:54  58  64.1       9        M 55-59             
53    832  Mariryan Heschmeyer   F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:24:31.6 0:24:31.6 7:54  40  61.8       1        F 40-44             
54    771  Melissa Reifschneider F                                     0:24:39.4 0:24:39.4 7:56  47  64.9       1        F 45-49             
55    775  Amy McCormack         F                                     0:24:40.6 0:24:40.6 7:57  63  78.0       1        F SM                
56    997  Jarvis Hochstedler    M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:50.1 8:00  63  65.9       1        M 60-64             
57    950  Steve Jones           M                                     0:24:53.6 0:24:53.6 8:01  45  57.1       4        M 45-49             
58    783  Jeff Ellis            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:59.9 8:03  44  56.4       5        M 40-44             
59    314  Tom Treend            M                                     0:25:03.5 0:25:03.5 8:04  68  68.2       2        M 65-69             
60    807  Joseph MacKay         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:08.4 8:06  46  56.9       5        M 45-49             
61    946  Rebecca Johnson       F                                     0:25:10.9 0:25:10.9 8:06  40  60.2       2        F 40-44             
62    768  J. France             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:18.9 8:09  9   70.8       1        F 1- 9              
63    850  Gina Ferlise          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:22.6 0:25:22.6 8:10  49  64.4       2        F 45-49             
64    355  Kevin Schrock         M                                     0:25:28.3 0:25:28.3 8:12  50  57.9       2        M 50-54             
65    985  Pete Molander         M      Bellingham       MA    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:30.6 8:13  53  59.2       3        M 50-54             
66    956  Mary Murphy           F                                     0:25:44.9 0:25:44.9 8:17  60  72.0       1        F 60-64             
67    340  Savannah Stewart      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:49.1 8:19  16  59.1       1        F 16-19             
68    788  Felicia Cox           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:50.3 8:19  48  62.6       3        F 45-49             
69    936  Alison Suckling       F      Venice           FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:50.9 8:19  63  74.5       2        F 60-64             
70    1    Marti Stetter         F      North Port       FL    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:57.5 8:21  60  71.4       3        F 60-64             
71    368  Naz Garcia            F                                     0:26:07.6 0:26:07.6 8:25  36  57.0       4        F 35-39             
72    764  Mohamed Benaboura     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:18.0 8:28  45  54.1       6        M 45-49             
73    894  V. Light              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:27.5 0:26:27.5 8:31  11  63.9       1        F 10-12             
74    315  Barbie Treend         F                                     0:26:35.0 0:26:35.0 8:33  62  71.5       4        F 60-64             
75    772  Bill Furst            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:35.8 8:34  68  64.3       3        M 65-69             
76    313  Sarah Nevelus         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:38.3 0:26:38.3 8:34  17  56.3       2        F 16-19             
77    790  Gerlin Chavarria      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:38.6 0:26:38.6 8:35  35  55.8       5        F 35-39             
78    845  Winnie Lu             F      Osprey           FL    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:39.7 8:35  17  56.3       3        F 16-19             
79    349  Joseph Lu             M      Osprey           FL    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:44.5 8:36  15  50.3       6        M 13-15             
80    976  Cesar Braga           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:04.7 0:27:04.7 8:43  63  60.4       2        M 60-64             
81    331  William Smith         M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:27:08.6 0:27:08.6 8:44  23  47.8       2        M 20-24             
82    873  Harold Maher          M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:11.4 8:45  70  64.2       1        M VM                
83    365  Andy Kish             M                                     0:27:12.9 0:27:12.9 8:46  57  57.3       10       M 55-59             
84    376  Ric Coffey            M      Osprey           FL    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:47  61  59.0       3        M 60-64             
85    798  Philippe McNally      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:23.1 8:49  54  55.6       4        M 50-54             
86    796  B. Protigal           M                                     0:27:25.3 0:27:25.3 8:50  8   62.7       1        M 1- 9              
87    907  Ashley Hernandez      F                                     0:27:38.6 0:27:38.6 8:54  32  53.5       2        F 30-34             
88    945  Ginger Farrell        F      Venice           FL    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:38.8 8:54  63  69.6       5        F 60-64             
89    906  R. Keane              M                                     0:27:46.6 0:27:46.6 8:56  8   61.9       2        M 1- 9              
90    937  Brittany Gratton      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:55.9 8:59  33  53.0       3        F 30-34             
91    949  Lisa Hallock          F                                     0:27:59.5 0:27:59.5 9:01  49  58.4       4        F 45-49             
92    844  Jesse Simpson         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:00.9 0:28:00.9 9:01  15  48.0       7        M 13-15             
93    965  K. Lawrence           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:02.2 0:28:02.2 9:01  12  58.8       2        F 10-12             
94    623  Lynn Bates            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:21.4 0:28:21.4 9:08  40  53.5       3        F 40-44             
95    922  Rachael Weinkiper     F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:28:39.2 0:28:39.2 9:13  38  52.4       6        F 35-39             
96    373  Joanna Davis          F      Venice           FL    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:42.1 9:14  41  53.1       4        F 40-44             
97    875  Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:54.9 9:18  14  47.4       8        M 13-15             
98    795  Jimmy Protigal        M                                     0:28:55.6 0:28:55.6 9:19  49  50.6       7        M 45-49             
99    837  Ed Morgan             M      North Port       FL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:57.9 9:19  75  64.7       1        M 75-79             
100   952  Kyle Stuart           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:03.3 0:29:03.3 9:21  31  44.9       1        M 30-34             
101   350  C. Madden             M                                     0:29:04.6 0:29:04.6 9:22  10  53.4       4        M 10-12             
102   944  SARAH RILEY           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:04.7 0:29:04.7 9:22  13  55.4       1        F 13-15             
103   870  T. Rice JR            M                             US      0:29:07.7 0:29:07.7 9:23  11  51.2       5        M 10-12             
104   971  robert harris         M      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:29:10.7 0:29:10.7 9:23  54  52.2       5        M 50-54             
105   774  Nancy Flanagan        F                             US      0:29:11.6 0:29:11.6 9:24  66  68.5       1        F 65-69             
106   964  Zackary Baker         M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:29:17.9 9:26  15  45.9       9        M 13-15             
107   871  Julia Stone           F      Osprey           FL    US      0:29:20.8 0:29:20.8 9:27  15  52.9       2        F 13-15             
108   300  Irina Shtarkman       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:21.6 9:27  38  51.1       7        F 35-39             
109   841  Karly Soto            F                                     0:29:25.3 0:29:25.3 9:28  36  50.6       8        F 35-39             
110   826  Laura Corbett         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:28.3 0:29:28.3 9:29  38  51.0       9        F 35-39             
111   869  Karen Varone          F                                     0:29:40.2 0:29:40.2 9:33  44  52.5       5        F 40-44             
112   797  K. Logan              F                             US      0:29:40.2 0:29:40.2 9:33  10  58.6       3        F 10-12             
113   354  Ren Hardman Schrock   F                                     0:29:46.3 0:29:46.3 9:35  53  57.4       1        F 50-54             
114   878  Conrad Dodson         M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:46.5 0:29:46.5 9:35  46  48.1       8        M 45-49             
115   991  Gavin Drobisch        M      N. Venice        FL    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:48.5 9:36  15  45.1       10       M 13-15             
116   984  Beth Donofrio         F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:54.7 9:38  50  55.2       2        F 50-54             
117   318  Maureen Hogan         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:55.0 9:38  32  49.4       4        F 30-34             
118   962  Lee Avant             M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:55.4 9:38  49  48.9       9        M 45-49             
119   341  Olivia Pere           F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      0:30:00.0 0:30:00.0 9:39  13  53.7       3        F 13-15             
120   942  Tom Chambers          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:00.0 0:30:00.0 9:39  67  56.5       4        M 65-69             
121   920  Sarah Stephenson      F      Palmetto         FL    US      0:30:13.8 0:30:13.8 9:44  32  48.9       5        F 30-34             
122   369  Adam Kreger           M                                     0:30:19.7 0:30:19.7 9:46  29  42.9       4        M 25-29             
123   938  Blake Gratton         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:21.1 9:46  36  43.9       5        M 35-39             
124   356  C. Schrock            M                                     0:30:29.6 0:30:29.6 9:49  12  47.3       6        M 10-12             
125   828  Charlize Simpson      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:35.0 0:30:35.0 9:51  17  49.0       4        F 16-19             
126   867  J. Gonzalez           M                                     0:30:36.2 0:30:36.2 9:51  12  47.2       7        M 10-12             
127   322  Stan Edelson          M                                     0:30:52.7 0:30:52.7 9:56  77  62.9       2        M 75-79             
128   800  Robert Marciano       M      Venice           FL    US      0:30:55.1 0:30:55.1 9:57  66  54.3       5        M 65-69             
129   821  Rob Wardlaw           M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:57  51  48.1       6        M 50-54             
130   339  P. Villani            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:30:56.4 0:30:56.4 9:58  12  53.3       4        F 10-12             
131   827  W. Arnold Carlan      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:00.4 0:31:00.4 9:59  74  59.5       1        M 70-74             
132   770  Maureen Stanton       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:15.1 0:31:15.1 10:04 64  62.3       6        F 60-64             
133   767  Edward France         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:15.3 0:31:15.3 10:04 55  49.1       11       M 55-59             
134   842  Matt Harmon           M                                     0:31:18.4 0:31:18.4 10:05 32  41.8       2        M 30-34             
135   982  Michelle Brown        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:19.0 0:31:19.0 10:05 35  47.5       10       F 35-39             
136   333  Laetitia Sanders      F      Venice           FL    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:20.1 10:05 42  49.0       6        F 40-44             
137   932  E. Mattison           M                                     0:31:25.4 0:31:25.4 10:07 7   58.2       3        M 1- 9              
138   975  Jennifer Glassburn    F      Duette           FL    US      0:31:28.2 0:31:28.2 10:08 54  54.9       3        F 50-54             
139   897  Ella Gerdes           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:51.2 0:31:51.2 10:15 16  47.9       5        F 16-19             
140   338  Chloe Villani         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:51.5 10:15 14  49.5       4        F 13-15             
141   848  Kara Welch            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:56.5 10:17 14  49.4       5        F 13-15             
142   999  Linda Lysinger        F      Parrish          FL    US      0:32:02.1 0:32:02.1 10:19 58  56.5       2        F 55-59             
143   941  Daniel Gerdes         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:06.1 0:32:06.1 10:20 54  47.4       7        M 50-54             
144   335  R. Teffenhart         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:06.2 0:32:06.2 10:20 10  48.4       8        M 10-12             
145   778  Jonah Brum            M                                     0:32:12.8 0:32:12.8 10:22 47  44.8       10       M 45-49             
146   916  James Lynch           M                                     0:32:18.9 0:32:18.9 10:24 33  40.6       3        M 30-34             
147   320  Richard Quevillon     M                                     0:32:43.2 0:32:43.2 10:32 76  58.3       3        M 75-79             
148   336  Barry Davis           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:32:45.3 0:32:45.3 10:33 70  53.3       2        M 70-74             
149   382  Christon Burns        M                                     0:32:57.5 0:32:57.5 10:36 13  42.6       11       M 13-15             
150   908  Nick Francis          M                                     0:32:58.2 0:32:58.2 10:37 39  41.3       6        M 35-39             
151   981  J. Macdonald          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:09.4 0:33:09.4 10:40 10  46.8       9        M 10-12             
152   901  L. Tatro              M                                     0:33:14.5 0:33:14.5 10:42 11  44.9       10       M 10-12             
153   966  A. Buchmeier          F                                     0:33:17.0 0:33:17.0 10:43 10  52.2       5        F 10-12             
154   777  Stacey Monroe         F      SARASOTA         FL    US      0:33:20.7 0:33:20.7 10:44 58  54.3       3        F 55-59             
155   761  Ann Marie Paradiso    F                                     0:33:21.0 0:33:21.0 10:44 76  69.1       1        F VM                
156   895  O. Brown              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:35.9 0:33:35.9 10:49 8   55.3       2        F 1- 9              
157   896  Jackie Brown          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:36.0 0:33:36.0 10:49 39  44.9       11       F 35-39             
158   955  Christy Teffenhart    F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:36.6 10:49 43  46.0       7        F 40-44             
159   893  L. Light              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:44.4 10:52 7   57.2       3        F 1- 9              
160   353  A. Ross               F                                     0:33:49.9 0:33:49.9 10:53 9   53.0       4        F 1- 9              
161   822  Ron Reid              M      Venice           FL    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:54.0 10:55 69  51.0       6        M 65-69             
162   809  Dina Neyman           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:33:55.5 0:33:55.5 10:55 39  44.5       12       F 35-39             
163   385  J. Mitchell           M                                     0:34:07.4 0:34:07.4 10:59 10  45.5       11       M 10-12             
164   900  Suzette Trainor       F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:34:07.5 0:34:07.5 10:59 66  58.6       2        F 65-69             
165   992  Deborah Dubrule       F      Venice           FL    US      0:34:07.7 0:34:07.7 10:59 49  47.9       5        F 45-49             
166   302  Susan Redgrave        F      Osprey           FL    US      0:34:09.4 0:34:09.4 11:00 50  48.4       4        F 50-54             
167   953  K. Stuart             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:18.2 0:34:18.2 11:02 8   54.1       5        F 1- 9              
168   979  Bianca Fullwood       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:20.6 11:03 31  43.0       6        F 30-34             
169   789  John Cox              M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:23.9 0:34:23.9 11:04 53  43.9       8        M 50-54             
170   303  Betsie VanVyven       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:29.6 0:34:29.6 11:06 63  55.8       7        F 60-64             
171   383  Chris Burns           M                                     0:34:31.2 0:34:31.2 11:07 43  40.6       6        M 40-44             
172   892  Valerie Ealey         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:32.6 0:34:32.6 11:07 57  51.8       4        F 55-59             
173   986  Lizanne Noble         F      Bellingham       MA    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:33.2 11:07 53  49.4       5        F 50-54             
174   836  Jole Sandblom         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:42.9 11:10 60  53.4       8        F 60-64             
175   372  Ellen Jaffe Jones     F                                     0:34:49.1 0:34:49.1 11:12 65  56.7       3        F 65-69             
176   351  A. Crabill            F                                     0:34:53.4 0:34:53.4 11:14 10  49.8       6        F 10-12             
177   773  Tina Quintana         F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:55.3 11:14 43  44.3       8        F 40-44             
178   963  Cameron Baker         M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:34:55.9 0:34:55.9 11:15 17  37.5       4        M 16-19             
179   851  Jeffrey Hollway       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:07.5 0:35:07.5 11:18 75  53.4       4        M 75-79             
180   363  Melissa Hirstein      F                                     0:35:19.5 0:35:19.5 11:22 42  43.5       9        F 40-44             
181   364  B. Hirstein           F                                     0:35:19.6 0:35:19.6 11:22 11  47.8       7        F 10-12             
182   310  Frank Nicholson       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:35:21.6 0:35:21.6 11:23 81  60.1       1        M 80-84             
183   352  E. Crabill            M                                     0:35:55.3 0:35:55.3 11:34 7   50.9       4        M 1- 9              
184   961  Sandra Baker          F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:36:01.9 0:36:01.9 11:36 50  45.8       6        F 50-54             
185   362  Cindy Denton          F                                     0:36:02.5 0:36:02.5 11:36 41  42.3       10       F 40-44             
186   994  Larry Godair          M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      0:36:06.0 0:36:06.0 11:37 72  49.6       3        M 70-74             
187   374  Dominic Richards      M                                     0:36:10.7 0:36:10.7 11:39 24  35.9       3        M 20-24             
188   876  Chris Flavin          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:15.0 0:36:15.0 11:40 55  42.3       12       M 55-59             
189   825  Abigail Loeffler      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:16.7 0:36:16.7 11:41 13  44.4       6        F 13-15             
190   346  Shana Zamikoff        F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:19.0 0:36:19.0 11:41 42  42.3       11       F 40-44             
191   328  Karen Zaremba         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:36:19.8 0:36:19.8 11:42 54  47.5       7        F 50-54             
192   928  K. Lee                F                             US      0:37:13.0 0:37:13.0 11:59 10  46.7       8        F 10-12             
193   763  Lynette Benaboura     F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:19.0 0:37:19.0 12:01 47  42.9       6        F 45-49             
194   978  Kenneth Kavanaugh     M      Pembroke Pines   FL    US      0:37:20.7 0:37:20.7 12:01 75  50.2       5        M 75-79             
195   762  Tim Paradiso          M                                     0:37:21.0 0:37:21.0 12:01 80  55.5       2        M 80-84             
196   344  Nicholas Hefti        M      Osprey           FL    US      0:37:23.1 0:37:23.1 12:02 15  36.0       12       M 13-15             
197   806  India Monahan         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:27.2 0:37:27.2 12:03 37  40.0       13       F 35-39             
198   929  Alicia Howington      F                                     0:37:45.9 0:37:45.9 12:09 25  39.1       1        F 25-29             
199   930  M. Lee                F                                     0:37:46.0 0:37:46.0 12:09 12  43.6       9        F 10-12             
200   977  Margarete Braga       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:00.2 0:38:00.2 12:14 62  50.0       9        F 60-64             
201   384  John Redhead          M                                     0:38:03.7 0:38:03.7 12:15 16  34.8       5        M 16-19             
202   370  Jaden Johns           M                                     0:38:08.3 0:38:08.3 12:17 13  36.8       13       M 13-15             
203   343  Gavin Pufahl          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:10.9 0:38:10.9 12:17 14  35.9       14       M 13-15             
204   334  O. Sanders            F      Venice           FL    US      0:38:11.0 0:38:11.0 12:17 12  43.2       10       F 10-12             
205   332  Abigail Sanders       F      Venice           FL    US      0:38:22.6 0:38:22.6 12:21 15  40.4       7        F 13-15             
206   914  B. Salgado            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:23.3 0:38:23.3 12:21 5   55.8       5        M 1- 9              
207   840  Emily Freed           F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:24.0 0:38:24.0 12:22 15  40.4       8        F 13-15             
208   309  Samantha Tanaka       F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:38:24.2 0:38:24.2 12:22 15  40.4       9        F 13-15             
209   859  Bill Buschner         M                                     0:38:27.8 0:38:27.8 12:23 42  36.1       7        M 40-44             
210   987  Tom Bedford           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:40.6 12:27 71  45.7       4        M 70-74             
211   357  J. Berrios            M                                     0:38:49.6 0:38:49.6 12:30 10  40.0       12       M 10-12             
212   913  Vicente Salgado       M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:52.7 0:38:52.7 12:31 39  35.0       7        M 35-39             
213   915  O. Salgado            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:52.8 0:38:52.8 12:31 3              6        F 1- 9              
214   958  J. Venesky            M                                     0:38:53.7 0:38:53.7 12:31 10  39.9       13       M 10-12             
215   358  Marilou Berrios       F                                     0:39:03.0 0:39:03.0 12:34 46  40.6       7        F 45-49             
216   995  Frannie Godair        F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      0:39:05.2 0:39:05.2 12:35 63  49.2       10       F 60-64             
217   883  E. Oliva              F                             US      0:39:25.9 0:39:25.9 12:42 7   48.9       7        F 1- 9              
218   882  Anthony Oliva         M                             US      0:39:27.7 0:39:27.7 12:42 41  35.0       8        M 40-44             
219   954  Douglas Ostrom        M      N. Venice        FL    US      0:39:28.6 0:39:28.6 12:42 71  44.8       5        M 70-74             
220   759  James Bedford         M      Englewood        FL    US      0:39:33.8 0:39:33.8 12:44 59  40.0       13       M 55-59             
221   375  Bob Goldblatt         M      Sarasota                       0:39:43.0 0:39:43.0 12:47 78  49.9       6        M 75-79             
222   793  rebecca kidd          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:39:44.3 0:39:44.3 12:47 49  41.1       8        F 45-49             
223   912  C. Knowles            F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:40:00.0 0:40:00.0 12:52 9   44.8       8        F 1- 9              
224   921  Anna Enander          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:00.7 0:40:00.7 12:53 33  37.0       7        F 30-34             
225   919  R. Leffler            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:01.0 0:40:01.0 12:53 9   44.8       9        F 1- 9              
226   866  Jose M Gonzalez       M                                     0:40:01.9 0:40:01.9 12:53 15  33.6       15       M 13-15             
227   820  jack jacobs           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:40:03.0 0:40:03.0 12:53 79  50.6       7        M 75-79             
228   910  Ann Knowles           F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:40:03.5 0:40:03.5 12:54 45  39.2       9        F 45-49             
229   918  Ryan Leffler          M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:06.2 0:40:06.2 12:54 44  35.2       9        M 40-44             
230   881  Ellen Wittman         F      North Port       FL    US      0:40:26.6 0:40:26.6 13:01 29  36.5       2        F 25-29             
231   765  Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:40:35.1 0:40:35.1 13:04 53  42.1       8        F 50-54             
232   766  Jennifer Murray       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:40:35.4 0:40:35.4 13:04 44  38.4       12       F 40-44             
233   868  Destiny Gonzalez      F                                     0:40:42.7 0:40:42.7 13:06 14  38.8       10       F 13-15             
234   960  Joe Troyer            M                                     0:40:48.9 0:40:48.9 13:08 50  36.1       9        M 50-54             
235   904  A. Clayton            F                                     0:40:48.9 0:40:48.9 13:08 10  42.6       11       F 10-12             
236   959  Ryan Savage           M                                     0:40:49.9 0:40:49.9 13:09 34  32.3       4        M 30-34             
237   857  Aileen Buschner       F                                     0:40:50.4 0:40:50.4 13:09 42  37.6       13       F 40-44             
238   808  Tracey MacKay         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:52.5 0:40:52.5 13:09 47  39.1       10       F 45-49             
239   877  Jay Jaffe             M                                     0:40:53.2 0:40:53.2 13:10 82  53.3       3        M 80-84             
240   911  J. Knowles            M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:41:04.7 0:41:04.7 13:13 11  36.3       14       M 10-12             
241   801  Betsy Stevens         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:40.0 13:25 36  35.8       14       F 35-39             
242   802  L. Stevens            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:40.0 13:25 7   43.9       6        M 1- 9              
243   779  Julie Brum            F                                     0:41:47.5 0:41:47.5 13:27 45  37.6       11       F 45-49             
244   872  Hillary Maher         F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:41:49.2 0:41:49.2 13:28 41  36.5       14       F 40-44             
245   898  Brendhan Fogarty      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:54.3 0:41:54.3 13:29 47  34.4       11       M 45-49             
246   899  J. Fogarty            M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:41:54.5 0:41:54.5 13:29 9   38.9       7        M 1- 9              
247   923  Melanie Noye          F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:42:01.7 0:42:01.7 13:32 48  38.5       12       F 45-49             
248   935  M. Macdonald          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:31.7 0:42:31.7 13:41 12  38.8       12       F 10-12             
249   988  Nana Geyer            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:42:52.3 0:42:52.3 13:48 40  35.4       15       F 40-44             
250   361  Don Cockrell          M                                     0:42:59.8 0:42:59.8 13:50 51  34.6       10       M 50-54             
251   360  C. Barker             M                                     0:43:00.2 0:43:00.2 13:50 9   37.9       8        M 1- 9              
252   359  Gina Cockrell         F                                     0:43:01.5 0:43:01.5 13:51 51  38.8       9        F 50-54             
253   799  Roger Jones           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:16.0 0:43:16.0 13:56 77  44.9       8        M 75-79             
254   969  tanya murray          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:16.3 0:43:16.3 13:56 45  36.3       13       F 45-49             
255   559  David Altiero         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:21.1 0:43:21.1 13:57 42  32.1       10       M 40-44             
256   348  A. Michal             M      North port       FL    US      0:43:23.7 0:43:23.7 13:58 10  35.8       15       M 10-12             
257   311  S. Nystrom            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:36.0 0:43:36.0 14:02 10  39.9       13       F 10-12             
258   853  Terry Nechay          F      Lewes            DE    US      0:44:15.8 0:44:15.8 14:15 63  43.5       11       F 60-64             
259   366  John Jaffer           M                                     0:44:54.6 0:44:54.6 14:27 69  38.5       7        M 65-69             
260   967  Sabine Aeberhard      F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:51.3 0:45:51.3 14:46 55  38.1       5        F 55-59             
261   1000 Ralph Strohm          M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:59.7 14:48 74  40.1       6        M 70-74             
262   830  W. Daniel             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:02.6 0:46:02.6 14:49 8   37.3       9        M 1- 9              
263   786  W. Bryant             M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:16.4 0:46:16.4 14:54 7   39.5       10       M 1- 9              
264   785  John Bryant           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:17.7 0:46:17.7 14:54 40  29.6       11       M 40-44             
265   784  Liana Bryant          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:17.8 0:46:17.8 14:54 38  32.4       15       F 35-39             
266   856  Carrie Betts          F                                     0:46:19.3 0:46:19.3 14:55 50  35.7       10       F 50-54             
267   787  R. Bryant             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:19.7 0:46:19.7 14:55 2              10       F 1- 9              
268   829  Matt Daniel           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:46:20.5 0:46:20.5 14:55 42  30.0       12       M 40-44             
269   903  Ondrea Tatro          F                                     0:48:05.0 0:48:05.0 15:29 38  31.2       16       F 35-39             
270   902  E. Tatro              F                                     0:48:05.0 0:48:05.0 15:29 7   40.1       11       F 1- 9              
271   990  F. Jones              F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:16.5 0:48:16.5 15:32 8   38.5       12       F 1- 9              
272   989  Mackenzie Jones       F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:16.6 0:48:16.6 15:32 36  30.9       17       F 35-39             
273   312  Pat Jones             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:19.1 0:48:19.1 15:33 67  41.9       4        F 65-69             
274   833  Kent Wiley            M                                     0:48:48.6 0:48:48.6 15:43 86  50.5       1        M 85-89             
275   863  Tammy Minear          F                                     0:50:50.4 0:50:50.4 16:22 60  36.5       12       F 60-64             
276   925  S. Gutierrez          F                                     0:52:12.4 0:52:12.4 16:48 10  33.3       14       F 10-12             
277   803  M. Stevens            F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:13.5 0:52:13.5 16:49 10  33.3       15       F 10-12             
278   957  Steve Venesky         M                                     0:52:17.2 0:52:17.2 16:50 44  27.0       13       M 40-44             
279   905  George Kargleder      M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:34.6 0:52:34.6 16:55 68  32.5       8        M 65-69             
280   924  Elizabeth Gutierrez   F                                     0:52:35.5 0:52:35.5 16:56 38  28.6       18       F 35-39             
281   316  A. Hammel             F                                     0:53:19.7 0:53:19.7 17:10 11  31.7       16       F 10-12             
282   862  Mayayla Mofield       F                                     0:53:21.6 0:53:21.6 17:10 18  27.8       6        F 16-19             
283   861  Will Buschner         M                                     0:53:21.9 0:53:21.9 17:11 17  24.5       6        M 16-19             
284   864  Jessica Gonzalez      F                                     0:55:02.6 0:55:02.6 17:43 31  26.8       8        F 30-34             
285   885  Christopher Mendoza   M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:21.6 1:00:21.6 19:26 15  22.3       16       M 13-15             
286   884  Rene Mendoza          M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:22.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 17  21.7       7        M 16-19             
287   970  karen kidd            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      1:00:28.7 1:00:28.7 19:28 62  31.4       13       F 60-64             


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 325 35  1       M      Bradenton FL US 17:11.2 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 831 46  6       F      Nokomis FL US 19:33.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Ochsendorf 794 45  10      M               20:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 943 46  22      F      Sarasota FL US 21:54.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 769 55  12      M      Sarasota FL US 21:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kim Sheffield 326 52  26      F      Sarasota FL US 22:07.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann 816 72  45      M               24:12.4 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 775 63  55      F               24:40.6 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Harold Maher 873 70  82      M      Nokomis FL US 27:11.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ann Marie Paradiso 761 76  155     F               33:21 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 12unde
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     V. Johnson 947 11  20      M               21:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 12unde
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     I. Grajalez 951 11  44      F        US     23:56.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Protigal 796 8   86      M                     27:25.3 
2     R. Keane    906 8   89      M                     27:46.6 
3     E. Mattison 932 7   137     M                     31:25.4 
4     E. Crabill  352 7   183     M                     35:55.3 
5     B. Salgado  914 5   206     M      Sarasota FL US 38:23.3 
6     L. Stevens  802 7   242     M      Sarasota FL US 41:40.0 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     D. Johnson 948 11  27      M                     22:12.7 
2     N. Brum    782 10  42      M                     23:48.3 
3     K. Homer   854 12  48      M      Sarasota FL US 24:24.4 
4     C. Madden  350 10  101     M                     29:04.6 
5     T. Rice JR 870 11  103     M        US           29:07.7 
6     C. Schrock 356 12  124     M                     30:29.6 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brendan Roper   308 13  3       M      Sarasota FL US 18:34.0 
2     Tyler Cross     347 14  36      M      Nokomis FL US  22:58.5 
3     Jonas Sanchez   342 13  43      M      Venice FL US   23:49.6 
4     Jose R Gonzalez 865 15  46      M                     24:15.5 
5     Jackson Payton  319 14  51      M      Sarasota FL US 24:30.2 
6     Joseph Lu       349 15  79      M      Osprey FL US   26:44.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Clendening 330 17  15      M      Venice FL US    21:28.7 
2     TJ Cochran         381 16  19      M                      21:41.4 
3     John Gaitens       377 16  41      M                      23:47.1 
4     Cameron Baker      963 17  178     M      Bradenton FL US 34:55.9 
5     John Redhead       384 16  201     M                      38:03.7 
6     Will Buschner      861 17  283     M                      53:21.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laron Douglas    327 21  13      M      Sarasota FL US  21:27.7 
2     William Smith    331 23  81      M      Bradenton FL US 27:08.6 
3     Dominic Richards 374 24  187     M                      36:10.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Thomalla 329 25  5       M      Tampa FL US    19:02.6 
2     Mark Pellman  812 39  7       M      Sarasota FL US 19:40.8 
3     Justin Loehr  980 28  40      M      Sarasota FL US 23:45.8 
4     Adam Kreger   369 29  122     M                     30:19.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Stuart 952 31  100     M      Sarasota FL US 29:03.3 
2     Matt Harmon 842 32  134     M                     31:18.4 
3     James Lynch 916 33  146     M                     32:18.9 
4     Ryan Savage 959 34  236     M                     40:49.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Shawn Weigl   849 36  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 17:46.3 
2     shawn johnson 776 39  4       M      North Port FL US       18:41.3 
3     CLAY DEMORE   818 36  8       M      Sarasota FL US         20:11.2 
4     Graham Cox    760 35  34      M      Sarasota FL US         22:50.0 
5     Blake Gratton 938 36  123     M      Sarasota FL US         30:21.1 
6     Nick Francis  908 39  150     M                             32:58.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Trimyer      835 44  31      M                     22:40.6 
2     GILBERTO PLACENCIA 839 42  33      M      Sarasota FL US 22:46.9 
3     Flynt Johnson      909 42  39      M      Sarasota FL US 23:19.8 
4     Tom Mitchell       324 41  47      M        US           24:17.2 
5     Jeff Ellis         783 44  58      M      Sarasota FL US 24:59.9 
6     Chris Burns        383 43  171     M                     34:31.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Halflants 371 45  14      M        US           21:28.6 
2     Erik Jerman       323 48  28      M      Tampa FL US    22:13.3 
3     Rob Loeffler      824 48  30      M      Sarasota FL US 22:35.4 
4     Steve Jones       950 45  57      M                     24:53.6 
5     Joseph MacKay     807 46  60      M      Sarasota FL US 25:08.4 
6     Mohamed Benaboura 764 45  72      M      Sarasota FL US 26:18.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Bright      804 52  18      M      Sarasota FL US   21:36.0 
2     Kevin Schrock    355 50  64      M                       25:28.3 
3     Pete Molander    985 53  65      M      Bellingham MA US 25:30.6 
4     Philippe McNally 798 54  85      M      Sarasota FL US   27:23.1 
5     robert harris    971 54  104     M      SARASOTA FL US   29:10.7 
6     Rob Wardlaw      821 51  129     M      Naples FL US     30:56.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark McDevitt     810 57  16      M      Sarasota FL US  21:31.9 
2     Keith Christensen 846 55  17      M      Bradenton FL US 21:35.8 
3     Scott Dunlap      805 58  23      M      Bradenton FL US 21:58.5 
4     Danny Withers     940 57  25      M      Sarasota FL US  22:05.6 
5     Walter Lysinger   998 59  32      M      Parrish FL US   22:46.5 
6     Brian Donovan     874 59  35      M      Bradenton FL US 22:52.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jarvis Hochstedler 997 63  56      M      Sarasota FL US 24:50.1 
2     Cesar Braga        976 63  80      M      Sarasota FL US 27:04.7 
3     Ric Coffey         376 61  84      M      Osprey FL US   27:18.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Krah        886 65  49      M      Bradenton FL US 24:27.2 
2     Tom Treend      314 68  59      M                      25:03.5 
3     Bill Furst      772 68  75      M      Sarasota FL US  26:35.8 
4     Tom Chambers    942 67  120     M      Sarasota FL US  30:00.0 
5     Robert Marciano 800 66  128     M      Venice FL US    30:55.1 
6     Ron Reid        822 69  161     M      Venice FL US    33:54.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     W. Arnold Carlan 827  74  131     M      Sarasota FL US     31:00.4 
2     Barry Davis      336  70  148     M      Sarasota FL US     32:45.3 
3     Larry Godair     994  72  186     M      Apollo Beach FL US 36:06.0 
4     Tom Bedford      987  71  210     M      Sarasota FL US     38:40.6 
5     Douglas Ostrom   954  71  219     M      N. Venice FL US    39:28.6 
6     Ralph Strohm     1000 74  261     M      Bradenton FL US    45:59.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ed Morgan         837 75  99      M      North Port FL US     28:57.9 
2     Stan Edelson      322 77  127     M                           30:52.7 
3     Richard Quevillon 320 76  147     M                           32:43.2 
4     Jeffrey Hollway   851 75  179     M      Sarasota FL US       35:07.5 
5     Kenneth Kavanaugh 978 75  194     M      Pembroke Pines FL US 37:20.7 
6     Bob Goldblatt     375 78  221     M      Sarasota             39:43.0 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank Nicholson 310 81  182     M      Sarasota FL US 35:21.6 
2     Tim Paradiso    762 80  195     M                     37:21.0 
3     Jay Jaffe       877 82  239     M                     40:53.2 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kent Wiley 833 86  274     M               48:48.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France  768 9   62      F      Sarasota FL US 25:18.9 
2     O. Brown   895 8   156     F      Sarasota FL US 33:35.9 
3     L. Light   893 7   159     F      Sarasota FL US 33:44.4 
4     A. Ross    353 9   160     F                     33:49.9 
5     K. Stuart  953 8   167     F      Sarasota FL US 34:18.2 
6     O. Salgado 915 3   213     F      Sarasota FL US 38:52.8 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     V. Light     894 11  73      F      Sarasota FL US 26:27.5 
2     K. Lawrence  965 12  93      F      Sarasota FL US 28:02.2 
3     K. Logan     797 10  112     F        US           29:40.2 
4     P. Villani   339 12  130     F      Sarasota FL US 30:56.4 
5     A. Buchmeier 966 10  153     F                     33:17.0 
6     A. Crabill   351 10  176     F                     34:53.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     SARAH RILEY      944 13  102     F      Sarasota FL US         29:04.7 
2     Julia Stone      871 15  107     F      Osprey FL US           29:20.8 
3     Olivia Pere      341 13  119     F      SarasotaSarasota FL US 30:00.0 
4     Chloe Villani    338 14  140     F      Sarasota FL US         31:51.5 
5     Kara Welch       848 14  141     F      Sarasota FL US         31:56.5 
6     Abigail Loeffler 825 13  189     F      Sarasota FL US         36:16.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Savannah Stewart 340 16  67      F      Sarasota FL US 25:49.1 
2     Sarah Nevelus    313 17  76      F      Sarasota FL US 26:38.3 
3     Winnie Lu        845 17  78      F      Osprey FL US   26:39.7 
4     Charlize Simpson 828 17  125     F      Sarasota FL US 30:35.0 
5     Ella Gerdes      897 16  139     F      Sarasota FL US 31:51.2 
6     Mayayla Mofield  862 18  282     F                     53:21.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karah O'Halloran 993 23  9       F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 20:28.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alicia Howington 929 25  198     F                       37:45.9 
2     Ellen Wittman    881 29  230     F      North Port FL US 40:26.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessi Neitzel    838 33  24      F      Ellenton FL US 22:02.9 
2     Ashley Hernandez 907 32  87      F                     27:38.6 
3     Brittany Gratton 937 33  90      F      Sarasota FL US 27:55.9 
4     Maureen Hogan    318 32  117     F      Sarasota FL US 29:55.0 
5     Sarah Stephenson 920 32  121     F      Palmetto FL US 30:13.8 
6     Bianca Fullwood  979 31  168     F      Sarasota FL US 34:20.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelli Jaco        847 36  11      F      Sarasota FL US  20:49.9 
2     Amy Tanaka        301 39  21      F      Sarasota FL US  21:53.3 
3     Lauren Udwari     811 35  29      F      Sarasota FL US  22:33.8 
4     Naz Garcia        368 36  71      F                      26:07.6 
5     Gerlin Chavarria  790 35  77      F      Sarasota FL US  26:38.6 
6     Rachael Weinkiper 922 38  95      F      Bradenton FL US 28:39.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 832 40  53      F      Nokomis FL US  24:31.6 
2     Rebecca Johnson     946 40  61      F                     25:10.9 
3     Lynn Bates          623 40  94      F      Sarasota FL US 28:21.4 
4     Joanna Davis        373 41  96      F      Venice FL US   28:42.1 
5     Karen Varone        869 44  111     F                     29:40.2 
6     Laetitia Sanders    333 42  136     F      Venice FL US   31:20.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melissa Reifschneider 771 47  54      F                     24:39.4 
2     Gina Ferlise          850 49  63      F      Sarasota FL US 25:22.6 
3     Felicia Cox           788 48  68      F      Sarasota FL US 25:50.3 
4     Lisa Hallock          949 49  91      F                     27:59.5 
5     Deborah Dubrule       992 49  165     F      Venice FL US   34:07.7 
6     Lynette Benaboura     763 47  193     F      Sarasota FL US 37:19.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ren Hardman Schrock 354 53  113     F                       29:46.3 
2     Beth Donofrio       984 50  116     F      Nokomis FL US    29:54.7 
3     Jennifer Glassburn  975 54  138     F      Duette FL US     31:28.2 
4     Susan Redgrave      302 50  166     F      Osprey FL US     34:09.4 
5     Lizanne Noble       986 53  173     F      Bellingham MA US 34:33.2 
6     Sandra Baker        961 50  184     F      Bradenton FL US  36:01.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne      632 56  38      F      Sarasota FL US 23:19.7 
2     Linda Lysinger   999 58  142     F      Parrish FL US  32:02.1 
3     Stacey Monroe    777 58  154     F      SARASOTA FL US 33:20.7 
4     Valerie Ealey    892 57  172     F      Sarasota FL US 34:32.6 
5     Sabine Aeberhard 967 55  260     F      Sarasota FL US 45:51.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Murphy     956 60  66      F                       25:44.9 
2     Alison Suckling 936 63  69      F      Venice FL US     25:50.9 
3     Marti Stetter   1   60  70      F      North Port FL US 25:57.5 
4     Barbie Treend   315 62  74      F                       26:35.0 
5     Ginger Farrell  945 63  88      F      Venice FL US     27:38.8 
6     Maureen Stanton 770 64  132     F      Sarasota FL US   31:15.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan    774 66  105     F        US           29:11.6 
2     Suzette Trainor   900 66  164     F      Nokomis FL US  34:07.5 
3     Ellen Jaffe Jones 372 65  175     F                     34:49.1 
4     Pat Jones         312 67  273     F      Sarasota FL US 48:19.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.