Guelph Lake 5k and 10k

Sun June 9, 2019 Guelph, ON CA N1H 6J1 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     140 Andrew McAlorum             M      Waterloo     ON    CA      20:03.5 19:35.5 3:55  33  67.0       1        M Open    
2     127 Mark Linseman               M      Guelph       ON    CA      20:07.9 19:39.2 3:56  33  66.8       2        M Open    
3     45  Jenevieve Scobbie           F      St. James                  20:55.6 20:27.3 4:05  17  73.3       1        F Open    
4     300 Paul Braun                  M      Kitchener                  21:07.9 20:38.5 4:08  54  73.7       1        M Masters 
5     276 Damaren Aaron               M      Kitchener                  21:42.6 21:12.5 4:15  20  61.2       3        M Open    
6     228 Christopher Lowrey          M      Oakville     ON    CA      21:58.5 21:29.8 4:18  24  60.4       1        M 20-29   
7     123 Andrew Lebeau               M      Guelph       ON    CA      22:16.6 21:46.4 4:21  40  63.0       1        M 40-49   
8     271 Lee Frank                   M      Kitchener                  22:36.2 21:50.6 4:22  54  69.7       2        M 40-49   
9     132 Finnigan MacDonald          M      Guelph       ON    CA      22:25.2 21:55.9 4:23  14  62.5       1        M 2-19    
10    75  Jeff Baker                  M      Guelph       ON    CA      22:32.0 22:03.2 4:25  50  66.9       1        M 50-59   
11    286 Ian McQueen                 M      Guelph                     22:38.0 22:03.7 4:25  43  63.5       3        M 40-49   
12    95  Andrew Ekblad               M      Guelph       ON    CA      22:58.1 22:27.9 4:30  40  61.1       4        M 40-49   
13    293 Jose Spricigo               M                                 23:08.0 22:34.0 4:31  31  57.8       1        M 30-39   
14    58  Owen Wilson                 M      Elora                      23:07.7 22:39.2 4:32  14  60.5       2        M 2-19    
15    53  Jacob Tomas                 M      St. James                  23:42.9 23:04.8 4:37  16  57.4       3        M 2-19    
16    111 Angela Hofstra              F      Guelph       ON    CA      23:50.6 23:20.0 4:40  54  74.0       1        F Masters 
17    197 Carolina Dale               F      London       ON    CA      23:53.9 23:23.5 4:41  34  63.4       2        F Open    
18    91  Brandon Dodd                M      Guelph       ON    CA      24:28.3 23:30.4 4:42  35  56.4       2        M 30-39   
19    56  Abby Wilson                 F      Elora                      24:11.0 23:42.6 4:45  15  65.4       3        F Open    
20    67  E. Henderson                M                                 24:27.0 23:58.0 4:48  9   67.9       4        M 2-19    
21    13  Alex Garbuio                M      St. James                  24:31.3 24:01.4 4:48  16  55.2       5        M 2-19    
22    46  Noah Simon                  M      St. James                  24:40.6 24:10.7 4:50  16  54.8       6        M 2-19    
23    32  Adam Nowakowski             M      St. James                  24:41.1 24:11.0 4:50  17  54.2       7        M 2-19    
24    125 Kent Lewis                  M      Guelph       ON    CA      24:43.4 24:12.9 4:51  57  64.4       2        M 50-59   
25    23  Jose Martirena              M      St. James                  24:42.7 24:13.3 4:51  16  54.7       8        M 2-19    
26    28  Remy Muszynski              M      St. James                  25:03.0 24:23.7 4:53  17  53.7       9        M 2-19    
27    52  Robert Thomas-Gerber        M      St. James                  25:37.0 24:35.8 4:55  16  53.9       10       M 2-19    
28    59  K. Wilson                   F      Elora                      25:06.5 24:37.8 4:56  12  66.9       1        F 2-19    
29    94  Brad Drost                  M      Kitchener    ON    CA      25:36.9 24:41.7 4:56  26  52.6       2        M 20-29   
30    31  Aaron Nowakowski            M      St. James                  25:17.5 24:47.6 4:58  17  52.8       11       M 2-19    
31    41  Bryan Richardson            M      St. James                  25:44.5 24:59.2 5:00  16  53.0       12       M 2-19    
32    113 Elisabeta Hull              F      Guelph       ON    CA      25:47.6 25:13.3 5:03  30  58.5       1        F 30-39   
33    87  Karlee Craig                F      Waterloo     ON    CA      25:52.0 25:16.4 5:03  38  59.4       2        F 30-39   
34    175 Pilly Vautour               F      Guelph       ON    CA      26:13.5 25:39.2 5:08  40  59.1       1        F 40-49   
35    49  Philip Surafel              M      St. James                  26:29.5 25:47.7 5:09  17  50.8       13       M 2-19    
36    299 Mackenzie Seasons           F                                 26:24.0 25:49.2 5:10  24  57.2       1        F 20-29   
37    107 Kevin Hallahan              M      Baden        ON    CA      26:44.9 25:50.1 5:10  39  52.7       3        M 30-39   
38    296 Chris MacIejko              M                                 26:39.6 25:57.6 5:11  38  52.1       4        M 30-39   
39    291 E. Wilson                   F                                 26:34.4 26:05.9 5:13  12  63.2       2        F 2-19    
40    72  Nicolas Anbeek              M      Guelph       ON    CA      27:15.2 26:11.6 5:14  41  52.7       5        M 40-49   
41    119 Darren Kelly                M      Kitchener    ON    CA      26:50.8 26:13.6 5:14  26  49.5       3        M 20-29   
42    282 E. Duffy                    F                                 26:54.5 26:15.9 5:15  12  62.8       3        F 2-19    
43    281 Seca Duffy                  M                                 26:54.7 26:16.9 5:16  40  52.2       6        M 40-49   
44    285 Charles Assmann             M      Guelph                     27:00.9 26:26.3 5:18  46  54.2       7        M 40-49   
45    2   Claudio Aramini             M      St. James                  27:07.6 26:27.2 5:18  17  49.5       14       M 2-19    
46    80  Matthew Beghin              M      Guelph       ON    CA      27:12.6 26:32.1 5:18  26  48.9       4        M 20-29   
47    295 Rob Winckler                M                                 27:38.1 26:52.5 5:22  53  56.2       3        M 50-59   
48    156 Renee Rivers                F      Guelph       ON    CA      27:51.1 26:58.1 5:24  27  54.8       2        F 20-29   
49    55  Liam Whalen                 M      St. James                  28:00.6 27:15.4 5:27  17  48.1       15       M 2-19    
50    9   Steven Curzon               M      St. James                  27:59.5 27:16.2 5:27  16  48.6       16       M 2-19    
51    8   Elizabeth Connelly          F      St. James                  28:04.0 27:18.2 5:27  16  55.9       4        F 2-19    
52    157 Barb Robilotto              F      Milton       ON    CA      27:54.3 27:22.4 5:29  53  62.4       1        F 50-59   
53    121 Britta Knight               F      Guelph       ON    CA      28:05.8 27:29.9 5:30  37  54.4       3        F 30-39   
54    151 Purvi Patel                 F      Guelph       ON    CA      28:11.7 27:40.2 5:32  31  53.4       4        F 30-39   
55    70  J. Nelson                   M                                 28:12.4 27:43.1 5:32  10  56.0       17       M 2-19    
56    36  Alex Pigozzo                M      St. James                  28:30.0 27:47.5 5:34  16  47.7       18       M 2-19    
57    22  Eric Marsetti               M      St. James                  28:32.4 27:48.4 5:34  17  47.1       19       M 2-19    
58    154 Ajay Rairakhia              M      Burlington   ON    CA      28:22.7 27:52.5 5:34  17  47.0       20       M 2-19    
59    174 Kevin Um                    M      Ancaster     ON    CA      28:46.2 27:54.4 5:35  25  46.5       5        M 20-29   
60    280 Liam Wheaton                M                                 28:35.5 27:56.9 5:36  14  49.0       21       M 2-19    
61    149 Sarah Nabet                 F      Hamilton     ON    CA      28:35.4 28:04.1 5:37  29  52.6       3        F 20-29   
62    57  B. Wilson                   M      Elora                      28:34.9 28:06.2 5:37  10  55.3       22       M 2-19    
63    294 Carolle Muterlle            F                                 28:47.6 28:14.3 5:39  31  52.3       5        F 30-39   
64    163 Kristina Sitas              F      Oakville     ON    CA      28:20.8 28:20.8 5:40  23  52.1       4        F 20-29   
65    301 Jen Stoker                  F                                 28:58.0 28:25.6 5:41  42  54.0       2        F 40-49   
66    283 Mark Beattie                M                                 29:02.8 28:28.0 5:42  46  50.3       8        M 40-49   
67    102 Patrick Gobbi               M      Guelph       ON    CA      29:29.8 28:32.4 5:42  32  45.8       5        M 30-39   
68    128 Ross Littlejohn             M      Kitchener    ON    CA      29:25.8 28:32.6 5:42  27  45.5       6        M 20-29   
69    88  Holly Dalton                F      Guelph       ON    CA      29:28.0 28:34.6 5:43  26  51.7       5        F 20-29   
70    109 Kate Hano                   F      Kitchener    ON    CA      29:25.3 28:46.8 5:45  40  52.7       3        F 40-49   
71    171 Kathryn Swerhun             F      Burlington   ON    CA      29:33.7 28:51.9 5:46  58  62.7       2        F 50-59   
72    240 Emily Morais                F      Guelph       ON    CA      29:54.9 29:13.8 5:50  31  50.5       6        F 30-39   
73    77  Masha Baryakhtar            F      Waterloo     ON    CA      29:48.6 29:14.2 5:51  29  50.5       6        F 20-29   
74    105 Austin Gourlay              M      Formosa      ON    CA      29:52.7 29:15.3 5:51  28  44.4       7        M 20-29   
75    166 Rachel Skeoch               F      Guelph       ON    CA      30:16.8 29:24.0 5:53  28  50.2       7        F 20-29   
76    97  Mariama Everitt             F      Guelph       ON    CA      30:05.0 29:32.3 5:54  33  50.1       7        F 30-39   
77    96  Matthew Everitt             M      Guelph       ON    CA      30:06.9 29:33.8 5:55  41  46.7       9        M 40-49   
78    73  Debra Arnold                F      Kitchener    ON    CA      30:13.4 29:36.6 5:55  53  57.7       3        F 50-59   
79    159 Terri Rowan                 F      Guelph       ON    CA      30:16.1 29:37.2 5:55  44  52.6       4        F 40-49   
80    82  Sal Cipparrone              M      Oakville     ON    CA      30:11.7 29:38.3 5:55  54  51.3       4        M 50-59   
81    170 Andrika Sutton              F      Toronto      ON    CA      30:27.3 29:54.0 5:59  44  52.1       5        F 40-49   
82    65  M. McElhinney               F                                 30:28.0 29:58.4 6:00  11  56.4       5        F 2-19    
83    39  Linnea Ramirez              F      St. James                  30:50.9 30:04.3 6:01  16  50.7       6        F 2-19    
84    278 Oakes Janet                 F      Milton                     30:40.0 30:07.3 6:02  58  60.1       4        F 50-59   
85    104 Jenny Gourlay               F      Cambridge    ON    CA      30:53.2 30:15.6 6:03  31  48.8       8        F 30-39   
86    20  Nathaniel Lee               M      St. James                  30:50.4 30:20.2 6:04  15  44.3       23       M 2-19    
87    110 Ella Henderson              F      Guelph       ON    CA      30:55.5 30:22.3 6:05  35  48.9       9        F 30-39   
88    85  Rachel Costin               F      Burlington   ON    CA      31:09.3 30:27.8 6:05  22  48.5       8        F 20-29   
89    143 Dorothy McGinnis            F      Guelph       ON    CA      31:16.7 30:32.3 6:07  40  49.7       6        F 40-49   
90    90  Eric Di Cesare              M      Freelton     ON    CA      31:21.0 30:34.3 6:07  29  42.5       8        M 20-29   
91    148 Alicia Mount                F      Freelton     ON    CA      31:21.3 30:35.0 6:07  24  48.3       9        F 20-29   
92    5   Nicole Bulmer               F      St. James                  31:32.3 30:45.3 6:09  17  48.8       7        F 2-19    
93    147 Cassia Michel               F      Guelph       ON    CA      31:28.7 30:45.6 6:09  22  48.0       10       F 20-29   
94    142 Brent McGinnis              M      Guelph       ON    CA      31:30.2 30:46.8 6:09  40  44.6       10       M 40-49   
95    115 Steven Jacobs               M      Guelph       ON    CA      31:29.6 30:50.7 6:10  65  54.0       1        M 60-99   
96    117 Christiane Kahriz           F      Rockwood     ON    CA      31:33.9 30:53.4 6:11  43  50.1       7        F 40-49   
97    4   Rhys Beaton-Plewes          M      St. James                  31:43.5 30:55.6 6:11  16  42.8       24       M 2-19    
98    34  Hannah Petty                F      St. James                  31:47.3 30:59.2 6:12  17  48.4       8        F 2-19    
99    169 Julie Porter                F      Guelph             CA      32:05.2 31:05.1 6:13  44  50.1       8        F 40-49   
100   108 Angela Hamelin              F      Guelph       ON    CA      32:01.5 31:06.5 6:13  35  47.8       10       F 30-39   
101   89  Isabel Del Toro MacIas Vala F      Guelph       ON    CA      32:11.4 31:12.2 6:15  27  47.3       11       F 20-29   
102   167 Kimberley Stark             F      Guelph       ON    CA      32:06.8 31:22.3 6:17                 1        F 0- 1    
103   76  Jim Barnett                 M      Etobicoke    ON    CA      32:17.0 31:29.7 6:18  58  49.9       5        M 50-59   
104   11  Bridget Dempsey             F      St. James                  32:20.0 31:38.9 6:20  16  48.2       9        F 2-19    
105   103 Caroline Gonano             F      Guelph       ON    CA      32:34.7 31:41.7 6:20  27  46.6       12       F 20-29   
106   178 Winona Zelenka              F      Toronto      ON    CA      32:52.9 32:06.1 6:25  51  52.0       5        F 50-59   
107   302 E. Cotton                   F                                 32:33.9 32:06.8 6:25  8   57.8       10       F 2-19    
108   287 Brianna Wolske              F                                 32:12.4 32:12.4 6:26  18  46.1       11       F 2-19    
109   141 Jacob McGaugh               M      Guelph       ON    CA      32:27.3 32:27.3 6:30  19  40.0       25       M 2-19    
110   162 Hannah Senitt               F      Guelph       ON    CA      33:09.8 32:29.8 6:30  47  49.2       9        F 40-49   
111   250 Meagan Reid                 F      Guelph       ON    CA      33:33.8 33:02.5 6:36  27  44.7       13       F 20-29   
112   60  C. Wasson                   M                                 33:52.4 33:24.0 6:41  8   51.4       26       M 2-19    
113   122 Nakita Krucker              F      Newmarket    ON    CA      34:23.5 33:37.7 6:43  28  43.9       14       F 20-29   
114   303 Carmen Chui                 F                                 34:47.2 33:47.1 6:45  32  43.8       11       F 30-39   
115   86  Rebecca Costin              F      Burlington   ON    CA      34:28.7 33:47.4 6:46  51  49.4       6        F 50-59   
116   136 Adam Mark                   M      Newmarket    ON    CA      34:35.9 33:49.8 6:46  34  39.0       6        M 30-39   
117   92  Lyndsay Dokas               F      Guelph       ON    CA      34:45.7 33:57.1 6:48  28  43.5       15       F 20-29   
118   93  Janine Dokas                F      Cambridge    ON    CA      34:45.8 33:57.4 6:48  56  52.1       7        F 50-59   
119   120 Sandra Kiemele              F      Oakville     ON    CA      35:31.5 34:41.1 6:56  53  49.3       8        F 50-59   
120   129 Dave Lowrey                 M      Oakville     ON    CA      35:35.3 34:45.0 6:57  55  44.1       6        M 50-59   
121   37  Domenica Pigozzo            F      St. James                  35:48.5 35:16.1 7:03  16  43.2       12       F 2-19    
122   98  Frank Fegan                 M      Guelph       ON    CA      36:57.0 36:14.5 7:15  44  38.9       11       M 40-49   
123   79  Maria Bednarchuk            F      Kitchener    ON    CA      38:06.7 37:13.2 7:27  28  39.7       16       F 20-29   
124   51  Thomas Thebarge             M      St. James                  38:08.3 37:25.3 7:29  16  35.4       27       M 2-19    
125   74  Hilary Atilola              F      Guelph       ON    CA      38:04.7 37:28.3 7:30  35  39.7       12       F 30-39   
126   297 Bryce MacIejko              M                                 38:18.3 37:36.3 7:31  13  37.3       28       M 2-19    
127   138 Gillian May                 F      Etobicoke    ON    CA      38:32.2 37:45.1 7:33  55  46.3       9        F 50-59   
128   173 Joe Tindale                 M      Guelph       ON    CA      38:49.2 38:06.6 7:37  69  45.4       2        M 60-99   
129   146 M. Menotti                  M      Apollo Beach FL    US      38:49.9 38:09.7 7:38  9   42.7       29       M 2-19    
130   145 Ashleigh Menotti            F      Apollo Beach FL    US      38:51.5 38:11.8 7:39  14  41.3       13       F 2-19    
131   114 Alean Jackman               F      Ballinafad   ON    CA      39:39.2 38:50.0 7:46  42  39.5       10       F 40-49   
132   47  Dante Sirio                 M      St. James                  40:00.0 39:16.3 7:51  17  33.4       30       M 2-19    
133   106 O. Gyuran                   F      Guelph       ON    CA      40:07.2 39:23.9 7:53  11  42.9       14       F 2-19    
134   134 S. Maksym                   F      Guelph       ON    CA      40:07.4 39:23.9 7:53  11  42.9       15       F 2-19    
135   144 Karen Menotti               F      Apollo Beach FL    US      40:21.5 39:41.3 7:56  42  38.7       11       F 40-49   
136   83  Sandra Conway               F      Guelph       ON    CA      41:35.0 40:54.3 8:11  51  40.8       10       F 50-59   
137   158 Chenai Robson               F      Guelph       ON    CA      41:35.6 40:55.2 8:11  36  36.4       13       F 30-39   
138   155 Brenda Reeves               F      London       ON    CA      42:44.1 41:54.6 8:23  46  37.8       12       F 40-49   
139   135 S. Maksym                   F      Guelph       ON    CA      43:01.0 42:17.1 8:28  9   42.4       16       F 2-19    
140   133 Aaron Maksym                M      Guelph       ON    CA      43:03.5 42:19.0 8:28  40  32.4       12       M 40-49   
141   33  Junior Palermo              M      St. James                  43:04.1 42:20.3 8:28  16  31.3       31       M 2-19    
142   153 Daniel Prior                M      Guelph       ON    CA      43:35.0 42:58.6 8:36  17  30.5       32       M 2-19    
143   292 Selso Dalmaso               M                                 43:41.0 43:05.1 8:37  65  38.6       3        M 60-99   
144   298 Nathalie Poluff             F                                 44:27.4 43:46.5 8:45  41  34.8       13       F 40-49   
145   71  Loralie Anbeek              F      Guelph       ON    CA      45:12.8 44:10.7 8:50  45  35.6       14       F 40-49   
146   35  Eden Phelan                 F      St. James                  45:37.8 44:50.3 8:58  16  34.0       17       F 2-19    
147   19  Alyssa Leblanc              F      St. James                  45:43.3 44:55.7 8:59  16  33.9       18       F 2-19    
148   26  Kloe McKenzee               F      St. James                  45:43.4 45:11.6 9:02  17  33.2       19       F 2-19    
149   10  Mckenna Dal Bello           F      St. James                  45:43.5 45:12.0 9:02  17  33.2       20       F 2-19    
150   137 Jenna May                   F      Etobicoke    ON    CA      46:16.6 45:27.9 9:06  17  33.0       21       F 2-19    
151   160 Kathryn Schuback            F      Toronto      ON    CA      46:17.3 45:28.6 9:06  22  32.5       17       F 20-29   
152   152 Josh Prior                  M      Guelph       ON    CA      46:26.0 45:49.1 9:10  22  28.3       9        M 20-29   
153   124 Victoria Lecky              F      Guelph       ON    CA      46:26.7 45:49.7 9:10  26  32.2       18       F 20-29   
154   131 M. Ly                       F      Guelph       ON    CA      47:03.3 46:31.3 9:18  10  37.4       22       F 2-19    
155   130 Stefanie Ly                 F      Guelph       ON    CA      47:03.7 46:31.6 9:19  35  32.0       14       F 30-39   
156   18  Bronwen Kerr                F      St. James                  48:50.3 48:05.5 9:37  16  31.7       23       F 2-19    
157   42  Daniella Rinaldo            F      St. James                  48:50.4 48:05.6 9:37  16  31.7       24       F 2-19    
158   24  Samantha Mathisen           F      St. James                  49:08.5 48:35.6 9:43  17  30.9       25       F 2-19    
159   118 Lianne Kaminski             F      Arthur       ON    CA      51:38.7 50:40.5 10:08 39  29.8       15       F 30-39   
160   177 Ashley Weatherall           F      Conn         ON    CA      51:39.0 50:40.6 10:08 27  29.1       19       F 20-29   
161   3   Hallie Babic                F      St. James                  53:13.6 52:30.1 10:30 16  29.0       26       F 2-19    
162   165 Tom Sitas                   M      Oakville     ON    CA      58:18.6 57:25.0 11:29 52  26.1       7        M 50-59   
163   126 Wendy Lim                   F      Richmond     BC    CA      58:18.7 57:25.9 11:29 58  31.5       11       F 50-59   
164   164 Marylou Sitas               F      Oakville     ON    CA      58:18.8 57:25.9 11:29 52  29.4       12       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew McAlorum 140 33  1       M      Waterloo ON CA 19:35.5 
2     Mark Linseman   127 33  2       M      Guelph ON CA   19:39.2 
3     Damaren Aaron   276 20  5       M      Kitchener      21:12.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenevieve Scobbie 45  17  3       F      St. James    20:27.3 
2     Carolina Dale     197 34  17      F      London ON CA 23:23.5 
3     Abby Wilson       56  15  19      F      Elora        23:42.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Paul Braun 300 54  4       M      Kitchener   20:38.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Angela Hofstra 111 54  16      F      Guelph ON CA 23:20 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Finnigan MacDonald 132 14  9       M      Guelph ON CA 21:55.9 
2     Owen Wilson        58  14  14      M      Elora        22:39.2 
3     Jacob Tomas        53  16  15      M      St. James    23:04.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Lowrey 228 24  6       M      Oakville ON CA  21:29.8 
2     Brad Drost         94  26  29      M      Kitchener ON CA 24:41.7 
3     Darren Kelly       119 26  41      M      Kitchener ON CA 26:13.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jose Spricigo  293 31  13      M                   22:34.0 
2     Brandon Dodd   91  35  18      M      Guelph ON CA 23:30.4 
3     Kevin Hallahan 107 39  37      M      Baden ON CA  25:50.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Lebeau 123 40  7       M      Guelph ON CA 21:46.4 
2     Lee Frank     271 54  8       M      Kitchener    21:50.6 
3     Ian McQueen   286 43  11      M      Guelph       22:03.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Baker   75  50  10      M      Guelph ON CA 22:03.2 
2     Kent Lewis   125 57  24      M      Guelph ON CA 24:12.9 
3     Rob Winckler 295 53  47      M                   26:52.5 


Male 60 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steven Jacobs 115 65  95      M      Guelph ON CA 30:50.7 
2     Joe Tindale   173 69  128     M      Guelph ON CA 38:06.6 
3     Selso Dalmaso 292 65  143     M                   43:05.1 


Female  1 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kimberley Stark 167     102     F      Guelph ON CA 31:22.3 


Female  2 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Wilson 59  12  28      F      Elora    24:37.8 
2     E. Wilson 291 12  39      F               26:05.9 
3     E. Duffy  282 12  42      F               26:15.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Seasons 299 24  36      F                     25:49.2 
2     Renee Rivers      156 27  48      F      Guelph ON CA   26:58.1 
3     Sarah Nabet       149 29  61      F      Hamilton ON CA 28:04.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elisabeta Hull 113 30  32      F      Guelph ON CA   25:13.3 
2     Karlee Craig   87  38  33      F      Waterloo ON CA 25:16.4 
3     Britta Knight  121 37  53      F      Guelph ON CA   27:29.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pilly Vautour 175 40  34      F      Guelph ON CA    25:39.2 
2     Jen Stoker    301 42  65      F                      28:25.6 
3     Kate Hano     109 40  70      F      Kitchener ON CA 28:46.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barb Robilotto  157 53  52      F      Milton ON CA     27:22.4 
2     Kathryn Swerhun 171 58  71      F      Burlington ON CA 28:51.9 
3     Debra Arnold    73  53  78      F      Kitchener ON CA  29:36.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.