Guelph Lake 5k and 10k

Sun June 9, 2019 Guelph, ON CA N1H 6J1 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1265 Jacob Smith                   M      Guelph                               16:03.2 16:01.8 3:13  29  81.1       1        M Open    
2     1325 Dick Joseph                   M      Guelph                               17:02.9 17:01.4 3:24  19  76.3       2        M Open    
3     1227 Matteo Mauro                  M      Guelph                               18:07.6 18:06.3 3:37  15  74.3       3        M Open    
4     1178 Daniel Finnigan               M      Guelph                               19:09.6 19:08.1 3:50  39  71.2       1        M 30-39   
5     1256 Murilo Romulo Carvalho        M      Guelph                               19:22.5 19:20.9 3:52  27  67.1       1        M 20-29   
6     1316 David Sharratt                M      Guelph                       CA      19:28.3 19:26.6 3:53  37  69.0       2        M 30-39   
7     1150 Ivan Campos                   M      Guelph                               19:59.5 19:59.5 4:00  27  64.9       2        M 20-29   
8     1156 Nate Chick                    M      Guelph                               20:08.9 20:07.2 4:02  24  64.5       3        M 20-29   
9     1145 Matthew Bumbaca               M      Toronto                              20:09.9 20:08.1 4:02  30  64.6       3        M 30-39   
10    1300 Haydn Le Grand                M      St. James Hs                         20:20.0 20:11.0 4:02  16  65.6       1        M 2-19    
11    1341 Paul Braun                    M      Kitchener                            20:33.1 20:31.3 4:06  55  74.7       1        M Masters 
12    1142 Heidi Bechtold                F      Kitchener                            20:45.8 20:42.5 4:09  28  71.3       1        F Open    
13    1151 Ollie Carroll                 M      Guelph                               20:45.8 20:42.7 4:09  26  62.7       4        M 20-29   
14    1224 Finnigan MacDonald            M      Guelph                 ON    CA      20:54.8 20:53.3 4:10  15  64.4       2        M 2-19    
15    1180 Sara Frangos                  F      Guelph                               20:58.6 20:55.5 4:11  21  70.6       2        F Open    
16    1172 Chris Etherington             M      Elora                                20:59.2 20:56.4 4:11  45  67.9       1        M 40-49   
17    1187 Colin Grant                   M      Guelph                               21:10.1 21:08.6 4:14  15  63.6       3        M 2-19    
18    1141 Daniel Beaton                 M      Acton                                22:05.7 22:04.4 4:25  16  60.0       4        M 2-19    
19    1269 Jose Felipe Spricigo          M      Guelph                               22:41.5 22:25.5 4:29  32  58.3       4        M 30-39   
20    1329 Dave Steinhoff                M      Port Dover                           22:43.5 22:41.0 4:32  58  69.3       1        M 50-59   
21    1342 Rob Kahlmeier                 M                                           22:51.0 22:44.7 4:33  57  68.5       2        M 50-59   
22    1320 Andrew Ekblad                 M      Guelph                               22:58.9 22:45.4 4:33  41  60.6       2        M 40-49   
23    1247 Ben Potter                    M      Guelph                               22:59.0 22:53.1 4:35  17  57.2       5        M 2-19    
24    1305 Austin Roy-Lalonde            M      St. James Hs                         23:17.0 23:07.4 4:38  17  56.7       6        M 2-19    
25    1222 Corey Lunman                  M      Cambridge                            23:19.1 23:12.9 4:38  41  59.4       3        M 40-49   
26    1274 Johnmarco Tasillo             M      Moffat                               23:23.1 23:20.7 4:40  19  55.6       7        M 2-19    
27    1169 Sam Elliott                   M      Guelph                               23:53.4 23:44.3 4:45  22  54.7       5        M 20-29   
28    1326 Emily Dulhanty                F      Guelph                               23:51.4 23:49.1 4:46  25  62.0       3        F Open    
29    1196 Angela Hofstra                F      Guelph                 ON    CA      23:59.6 23:55.8 4:47  55  73.0       1        F Masters 
30    1250 Paul Rezar                    M      Guelph                               24:08.6 23:59.7 4:48  42  57.9       4        M 40-49   
31    1289 K. Wyga                       F      Elora                                24:12.2 24:08.9 4:50  10  72.0       1        F 2-19    
32    1252 Noemie Ricaux                 F      Toronto                              24:21.1 24:18.5 4:51  30  60.7       1        F 30-39   
33    1152 Hannah Carroll                F      Guelph                               24:22.7 24:19.6 4:52  25  60.7       1        F 20-29   
34    1257 Ed Ross                       M      Guelph                               24:25.5 24:20.8 4:52  63  67.2       1        M 60-99   
35    1331 Luke Hohenadel                M                                           24:23.3 24:21.3 4:52  60  65.6       2        M 60-99   
36    1251 E. Rezar                      F      Guelph                               24:32.2 24:23.9 4:53  11  69.3       2        F 2-19    
37    1336 Michael Geraghty              M      Hamilton                             25:09.5 25:05.2 5:01  64  65.8       3        M 60-99   
38    1163 Karlee Craig                  F      Waterloo               ON    CA      25:11.1 25:06.3 5:01  39  60.1       2        F 30-39   
39    1288 Seth Wyga                     M      Elora                                25:10.6 25:07.2 5:01  37  53.4       5        M 30-39   
40    1134 Alessandra Armstrong          F      Mississauga                          25:14.5 25:07.6 5:01  24  58.8       2        F 20-29   
41    1275 Ab Thaivalappil               M      Guelph                               25:14.5 25:07.7 5:01  27  51.7       6        M 20-29   
42    1216 David Laing                   M      Guelph                               25:41.7 25:10.8 5:02  37  53.3       6        M 30-39   
43    1244 Adam Peters                   M      Brantford                            25:19.0 25:11.0 5:02  23  51.6       7        M 20-29   
44    1183 Stephanie Gava                F      Mississauga                          25:20.9 25:13.2 5:03  22  58.6       3        F 20-29   
45    1291 Naho Yanagi                   F      Guelph                               25:27.6 25:14.9 5:03  19  58.5       3        F 2-19    
46    1201 Ashanthi Joshua               F      Guelph                               25:22.1 25:18.7 5:04  24  58.3       4        F 20-29   
47    1210 Justin King                   M      Guelph                               25:33.3 25:21.3 5:04  19  51.2       8        M 2-19    
48    1208 Steven King                   M      Guelph                               25:33.1 25:21.5 5:04  52  59.1       3        M 50-59   
49    1209 Don King                      M      Guelph                               25:39.8 25:25.8 5:05  57  61.3       4        M 50-59   
50    1310 Mark Kaufman                  M      St. James Hs           ON    CA      25:36.8 25:26.6 5:05  39  53.5       7        M 30-39   
51    1176 R. Feeney                     M      Guelph                               25:44.3 25:35.3 5:07  8   67.2       9        M 2-19    
52    1211 Britta Knight                 F      Guelph                 ON    CA      25:45.3 25:39.6 5:08  38  58.5       3        F 30-39   
53    1205 Darren Kelly                  M      Kitchener              ON    CA      25:58.3 25:52.4 5:11  27  50.2       8        M 20-29   
54    1298 Darwin Joseph                 M      St. James Hs                         26:05.3 25:55.6 5:11  16  51.1       10       M 2-19    
55    1144 Jen Brick                     F      Guelph                               26:12.9 25:56.0 5:11  38  57.9       4        F 30-39   
56    1153 Abby Carswell                 F      Oshawa                               26:12.2 25:58.7 5:12  25  56.8       5        F 20-29   
57    1290 M. Wyga                       M      Elora                                26:10.6 26:06.7 5:13  11  57.1       11       M 2-19    
58    1238 Emilie Norrie                 F      Elora                                26:17.6 26:14.5 5:15  46  60.4       1        F 40-49   
59    1239 Rob Norrie                    M      Elora                                26:21.3 26:18.4 5:16  47  54.8       5        M 40-49   
60    1240 S. Norrie                     M      Elora                                26:21.4 26:18.8 5:16  11  56.7       12       M 2-19    
61    1009 Tanya Brooks                  F      Brantford                            26:52.4 26:29.0 5:18  37  56.5       5        F 30-39   
62    1334 Eiliah Duffy                  F                                           26:49.0 26:34.7 5:19  13  60.6       4        F 2-19    
63    1214 Jacqueline Kreller-Vanderkooy F      Guelph                               27:03.7 26:46.5 5:21  34  55.4       6        F 30-39   
64    1285 Katherine Willis              F      Cambridge                            27:08.6 27:03.8 5:25  60  68.5       1        F 60-99   
65    1219 Gary Lee                      M      Guelph                               27:12.7 27:06.5 5:26  28  47.9       9        M 20-29   
66    1157 Linda Cole                    F      Guelph                               27:21.8 27:08.1 5:26  39  55.6       7        F 30-39   
67    1328 Joe Hadden                    M      Guelph                 ON    CA      27:25.8 27:18.0 5:27  36  48.8       8        M 30-39   
68    1253 Bruce Rogers                  M      Mississauga                          27:25.0 27:21.0 5:28  62  59.4       4        M 60-99   
69    1206 J.t. Kennedy                  M      Cambridge                            27:56.3 27:33.0 5:31  41  50.1       6        M 40-49   
70    1195 Sara Hipson                   F      Fergus                               27:47.5 27:33.6 5:31  31  53.6       8        F 30-39   
71    1133 Sylvia Antonides              F      West Lincoln                         27:47.3 27:37.6 5:32  38  54.4       9        F 30-39   
72    1154 Christine Cash                F      Guelph                               27:46.3 27:40.3 5:32  21  53.4       6        F 20-29   
73    1130 Jonathan Agosta               M      Guelph                               27:59.7 27:52.5 5:34  37  48.1       9        M 30-39   
74    1287 Karen Wood                    F      Cambridge                            28:17.9 27:53.0 5:34  37  53.7       10       F 30-39   
75    1228 Aine Mc Grory                 F      Guelph                               28:01.8 27:54.3 5:35  22  52.9       7        F 20-29   
76    1263 Rita Serrenho                 F      Guelph                               28:10.8 27:54.8 5:35  28  52.9       8        F 20-29   
77    1261 Andrew Scadding               M      Guelph                               28:22.3 27:55.7 5:35  49  52.4       7        M 40-49   
78    1229 Brad McBurney                 M      Guelph                               28:12.8 27:57.1 5:36  42  49.7       8        M 40-49   
79    1131 Maria Ruth Albania            F      Guelph                               28:00.5 27:57.3 5:36  30  52.8       11       F 30-39   
80    1203 Christiane Kahriz             F      Rockwood               ON    CA      28:07.9 28:01.8 5:36  44  55.6       2        F 40-49   
81    1221 Simon Lin                     M      Waterloo                             28:43.3 28:23.6 5:41  22  45.7       10       M 20-29   
82    1186 Andrea Good                   F      Kitchener                            28:41.7 28:30.9 5:42  45  55.1       3        F 40-49   
83    1193 Kate Hano                     F      Kitchener              ON    CA      28:42.1 28:32.6 5:42  41  53.4       4        F 40-49   
84    1249 Michael Reidy                 M      Fergus                               28:57.6 28:51.9 5:46  71  61.3       5        M 60-99   
85    1135 Debra Arnold                  F      Kitchener              ON    CA      29:02.1 28:55.7 5:47  54  59.7       1        F 50-59   
86    1175 L. Feeney                     M      Guelph                               29:13.1 29:03.7 5:49  10  53.4       13       M 2-19    
87    1174 Jonathan Feeney               M      Guelph                               29:13.0 29:03.8 5:49  35  45.6       10       M 30-39   
88    1179 Frankie Francavilla           M      Guelph                               29:42.0 29:08.7 5:50  29  44.6       11       M 20-29   
89    1311 E. Catton                     F      Guelph                               29:24.5 29:24.5 5:53  9   61.0       5        F 2-19    
90    1213 Andrea Koza                   F      Cambridge                            29:33.5 29:33.5 5:55  29  50.0       9        F 20-29   
91    1339 Shannon Eddolls               F      Guelph                               30:02.3 29:43.0 5:57  41  51.3       5        F 40-49   
92    1199 Debbie Iwanyzki               F      Wilsonville            ON    CA      30:11.2 29:59.3 6:00  49  54.5       6        F 40-49   
93    1254 Samantha Rogers               F      Mississauga                          30:07.0 30:02.5 6:00  26  49.2       10       F 20-29   
94    1192 Owen Hagen                    M      Ancaster                             30:42.0 30:21.1 6:04  19  42.8       14       M 2-19    
95    1191 Darynne Hagen                 F      Waterloo                             30:44.6 30:24.0 6:05  22  48.6       11       F 20-29   
96    1165 Laura Lee Dam                 F      Kitchener                            30:49.8 30:32.5 6:07  52  55.3       2        F 50-59   
97    1266 William Smith                 M      Guelph                               30:41.5 30:36.0 6:07  76  62.4       6        M 60-99   
98    1161 Kyle Coulter                  M      Guelph                               30:45.5 30:45.5 6:09  36  43.3       11       M 30-39   
99    1268 Kevin Snowball                F      Guelph                 ON    CA      31:04.2 30:52.8 6:10  47  51.8       7        F 40-49   
100   1333 C. Duffy                      M      Guelph                               31:12.4 30:57.7 6:12  11  48.2       15       M 2-19    
101   1245 Leandra Pettigrew             F      Beamsville                           31:10.9 30:58.6 6:12  32  47.7       12       F 30-39   
102   1237 Dana Nash                     F      Vineland                             31:10.9 30:58.7 6:12  35  48.0       13       F 30-39   
103   1128 Emily Adams                   F      Dover                                31:21.4 31:02.9 6:13  28  47.6       12       F 20-29   
104   1332 Sean Duffy                    M      Guelph                               31:16.7 31:03.9 6:13  41  44.4       9        M 40-49   
105   1132 Charles Anderson              M      Hamilton                             31:40.5 31:30.6 6:18  22  41.2       12       M 20-29   
106   1264 Bill Shandik                  M      Mississauga                          32:05.9 31:31.3 6:18  55  48.6       5        M 50-59   
107   1226 Rebecca Marshall              F      Guelph                               31:43.4 31:37.4 6:20  41  48.2       8        F 40-49   
108   1246 Zvonimir Poljak               M      Guelph                               32:15.4 31:49.0 6:22  48  45.7       10       M 40-49   
109   1284 Samantha White                F      Guelph                               32:19.4 32:06.3 6:25  24  46.0       13       F 20-29   
110   1139 Allison Ballantyne            F      Paris                                32:19.6 32:06.6 6:25  25  46.0       14       F 20-29   
111   1327 Jill Davies                   F      Guelph                               32:37.8 32:12.8 6:26  36  46.3       14       F 30-39   
112   1159 Kelly Corriveau               F      Guelph                               32:42.5 32:23.3 6:28  38  46.4       15       F 30-39   
113   1248 Anna Potter                   F      Guelph                               32:44.7 32:26.9 6:30  14  48.6       6        F 2-19    
114   1198 Megan Hunter                  F      Guelph                               33:11.6 32:50.8 6:34  40  46.2       9        F 40-49   
115   1185 Melody Giles                  F      Burlington                           33:05.8 32:54.3 6:35  22  44.9       15       F 20-29   
116   1129 Angela Agosta                 F      Guelph                               33:30.7 32:57.4 6:35  36  45.2       16       F 30-39   
117   1215 Olga Kur                      F      Toronto                              33:21.9 33:18.7 6:40  32  44.4       17       F 30-39   
118   1162 Jessica Coulter               F      Guelph                               33:53.9 33:22.5 6:41  31  44.2       18       F 30-39   
119   1184 Kayleanna Giesinger           F      Waterloo                             33:54.4 33:34.3 6:43  23  44.0       16       F 20-29   
120   1212 Bridget Kosempel              F      Fergus                               34:10.0 33:51.0 6:46  45  46.4       10       F 40-49   
121   1235 Rebecca Moss                  F      Guelph                               34:09.8 33:51.3 6:46  30  43.6       19       F 30-39   
122   1242 Luisa Parish                  F      Fergus                               34:24.2 34:18.0 6:51  32  43.1       20       F 30-39   
123   1170 Allison England               F      Fergus                               34:23.8 34:18.7 6:52  33  43.1       21       F 30-39   
124   1200 Anna Johnson                  F      Guelph                               34:39.6 34:23.7 6:53  26  42.9       17       F 20-29   
125   1194 Janet Harris                  F      Guelph                 ON    CA      35:13.0 34:52.1 6:58  52  48.4       3        F 50-59   
126   1297 Gabe Gatkowski                M      St. James Hs                         35:09.0 34:57.9 6:59  17  37.5       16       M 2-19    
127   1138 Amy Azzopardi                 F      Guelph                               35:27.7 34:59.9 7:00  31  42.2       22       F 30-39   
128   1137 Tanya Azzopardi               F      Guelph                               35:28.0 35:00.4 7:00  34  42.4       23       F 30-39   
129   1232 Cheryl McGill                 F      Kitchener                            35:34.5 35:17.9 7:04  40  43.0       11       F 40-49   
130   1272 Catherine Sullivan            F      Guelph                               35:40.1 35:18.4 7:04  47  45.3       12       F 40-49   
131   1262 Mackenzie Seasons             F      Guelph                 ON    CA      35:46.6 35:21.3 7:04  25  41.8       18       F 20-29   
132   1160 Lucio Costa                   M      Guelph                               35:36.7 35:21.6 7:04  33  37.1       12       M 30-39   
133   1189 Daniel Gurza                  M      Toronto                              35:47.1 35:22.3 7:04  27  36.7       13       M 20-29   
134   1225 Megan MacNeil                 F      Guelph                               35:38.5 35:26.1 7:05  25  41.7       19       F 20-29   
135   1173 Andreia Faria                 F      Kitchener                            35:42.2 35:26.3 7:05  39  42.6       24       F 30-39   
136   1277 Stacey Thurgar                F      Guelph                 ON    CA      36:22.4 36:00.9 7:12  43  42.9       13       F 40-49   
137   1282 Holly Weissmann               F      Guelph                               36:30.5 36:07.9 7:14  37  41.4       25       F 30-39   
138   1223 Pearlyne Lylyk                F      Guelph                               36:31.0 36:08.2 7:14  40  42.0       14       F 40-49   
139   1177 Frank Fegan                   M      Guelph                 ON    CA      36:42.6 36:34.4 7:19  45  38.9       11       M 40-49   
140   1267 Marcy Snowball                F      Guelph                 ON    CA      36:50.2 36:37.6 7:19  47  43.7       15       F 40-49   
141   1167 Katharine Dunn                F      Rockwood                             36:58.5 36:43.5 7:21  24  40.2       20       F 20-29   
142   1273 Danielle Talbot               F      Mississauga                          36:58.2 36:44.7 7:21  23  40.2       21       F 20-29   
143   1146 Erin Burton                   F      Guelph                               36:54.6 36:45.1 7:21  29  40.2       22       F 20-29   
144   1220 Rhonda Levert                 F      Whitchurch-Stouffville               37:21.3 36:54.5 7:23  37  40.6       26       F 30-39   
145   1299 Kean Lam                      M      St. James Hs                         37:44.0 37:35.0 7:31  16  35.3       17       M 2-19    
146   1202 Caitlin Joubert               F      Mississauga                          38:15.4 37:44.7 7:33  26  39.1       23       F 20-29   
147   1166 Tom Denstedt                  M      Mississauga                          38:15.6 37:45.1 7:33  25  34.4       14       M 20-29   
148   1155 Angelika Cerjanec             F      Georgetown                           38:15.5 37:46.3 7:33  36  39.4       27       F 30-39   
149   1324 Ann-Marie Abbey               F      Guelph                               38:09.3 37:46.4 7:33  47  42.4       16       F 40-49   
150   1281 Gerda Trollip                 F      Guelph                               38:40.5 38:33.0 7:42  33  38.4       28       F 30-39   
151   1286 Alishia Wingrove              F      Guelph                               38:48.3 38:39.1 7:44  29  38.2       24       F 20-29   
152   1136 Kara Arthurs                  F      Guelph                               39:08.0 38:41.8 7:44  37  38.7       29       F 30-39   
153   1283 Mia White                     F      Guelph                               38:43.6 38:43.6 7:45  34  38.3       30       F 30-39   
154   1182 Seana Gardner-Fader           F      Hamilton                             39:36.8 39:25.3 7:53  28  37.5       25       F 20-29   
155   1218 Rachel Leblanc                F      Guelph                               40:15.3 39:56.1 7:59  37  37.5       31       F 30-39   
156   1147 Grace Burzese                 F      Guelph                               40:31.5 40:19.7 8:04  42  38.1       17       F 40-49   
157   1140 Anna Bates                    F      Guelph                               40:31.7 40:19.7 8:04  42  38.1       18       F 40-49   
158   1313 Alison Burnett                F      Guelph                               42:24.6 41:58.2 8:24  45  37.4       19       F 40-49   
159   1314 Karen Menard                  F      Guelph                               42:24.7 41:58.5 8:24  48  38.5       20       F 40-49   
160   1164 Clare Cressman                M      Elmira                               42:45.6 42:22.6 8:28  58  37.1       6        M 50-59   
161   1188 Lorrie Grigg                  F      Elmira                               42:45.8 42:22.8 8:28  55  41.2       4        F 50-59   
162   1321 Sandra Francavilla            F      Guelph                               43:56.1 43:22.9 8:41  31  34.0       32       F 30-39   
163   1276 Cathy Thomas                  F      Guelph                               43:56.2 43:42.1 8:44  56  40.5       5        F 50-59   
164   1181 Gregory Freeman               M      Fergus                               46:58.5 46:23.2 9:17  39  29.4       13       M 30-39   
165   1149 Sonia Moreland                F      Kitchener                            47:34.0 46:59.8 9:24  35  31.6       33       F 30-39   
166   1231 Frances McDonald              F      Guelph                               48:36.4 48:21.6 9:40  58  37.4       6        F 50-59   
167   1259 Mary Santin                   F      Guelph                               50:29.2 50:14.5 10:03 81  49.8       2        F 60-99   
168   1233 Bryony Milner                 F      Erin                                 50:46.9 50:15.1 10:03 29  29.4       26       F 20-29   
169   1241 Carol O'Dwyer                 F      Toronto                              50:47.0 50:15.4 10:03 29  29.4       27       F 20-29   
170   1280 Julie Tot                     F      Cambridge                            51:01.1 50:27.1 10:05 42  30.4       21       F 40-49   
171   1148 Heather Button                F      Kitchener                            53:09.9 52:35.4 10:31 30  28.1       34       F 30-39   
172   1271 Erika Strome                  F      Milton                               54:31.0 54:03.0 10:49 33  27.4       35       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacob Smith  1265 29  1       M      Guelph   16:01.8 
2     Dick Joseph  1325 19  2       M      Guelph   17:01.4 
3     Matteo Mauro 1227 15  3       M      Guelph   18:06.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Heidi Bechtold 1142 28  12      F      Kitchener   20:42.5 
2     Sara Frangos   1180 21  15      F      Guelph      20:55.5 
3     Emily Dulhanty 1326 25  28      F      Guelph      23:49.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Paul Braun 1341 55  11      M      Kitchener   20:31.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angela Hofstra 1196 55  29      F      Guelph ON CA 23:55.8 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Haydn Le Grand     1300 16  10      M      St. James Hs   20:11.0 
2     Finnigan MacDonald 1224 15  14      M      Guelph ON CA   20:53.3 
3     Colin Grant        1187 15  17      M      Guelph         21:08.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Murilo Romulo Carvalho 1256 27  5       M      Guelph   19:20.9 
2     Ivan Campos            1150 27  7       M      Guelph   19:59.5 
3     Nate Chick             1156 24  8       M      Guelph   20:07.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Daniel Finnigan 1178 39  4       M      Guelph     19:08.1 
2     David Sharratt  1316 37  6       M      Guelph  CA 19:26.6 
3     Matthew Bumbaca 1145 30  9       M      Toronto    20:08.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chris Etherington 1172 45  16      M      Elora       20:56.4 
2     Andrew Ekblad     1320 41  22      M      Guelph      22:45.4 
3     Corey Lunman      1222 41  25      M      Cambridge   23:12.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dave Steinhoff 1329 58  20      M      Port Dover   22:41.0 
2     Rob Kahlmeier  1342 57  21      M                   22:44.7 
3     Steven King    1208 52  48      M      Guelph       25:21.5 


Male 60 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ed Ross          1257 63  34      M      Guelph     24:20.8 
2     Luke Hohenadel   1331 60  35      M                 24:21.3 
3     Michael Geraghty 1336 64  37      M      Hamilton   25:05.2 


Female  2 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Wyga     1289 10  31      F      Elora    24:08.9 
2     E. Rezar    1251 11  36      F      Guelph   24:23.9 
3     Naho Yanagi 1291 19  45      F      Guelph   25:14.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Carroll       1152 25  33      F      Guelph        24:19.6 
2     Alessandra Armstrong 1134 24  40      F      Mississauga   25:07.6 
3     Stephanie Gava       1183 22  44      F      Mississauga   25:13.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Noemie Ricaux 1252 30  32      F      Toronto        24:18.5 
2     Karlee Craig  1163 39  38      F      Waterloo ON CA 25:06.3 
3     Britta Knight 1211 38  52      F      Guelph ON CA   25:39.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emilie Norrie     1238 46  58      F      Elora          26:14.5 
2     Christiane Kahriz 1203 44  80      F      Rockwood ON CA 28:01.8 
3     Andrea Good       1186 45  82      F      Kitchener      28:30.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debra Arnold  1135 54  85      F      Kitchener ON CA 28:55.7 
2     Laura Lee Dam 1165 52  96      F      Kitchener       30:32.5 
3     Janet Harris  1194 52  125     F      Guelph ON CA    34:52.1 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Katherine Willis 1285 60  64      F      Cambridge   27:03.8 
2     Mary Santin      1259 81  167     F      Guelph      50:14.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.