Kimberton Waldorf School 5K &10K Trail Run and Walk and Kid's Fun Run

Sun October 6, 2019 Phoenixville, PA US 19460

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                  
                                         Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========================== 
1     3484 Edann Brady            F      21:17.8   6:51  37  70.3       1        F Open                                  
2     74   Jeremy Adams           M      22:05.1   7:07  39  61.7       1        M Open                                  
3     175  Lorraine Jasper        F      22:59.7   7:24  57  77.8       2        F Open       Kimberton Flying Shoelaces 
4     3110 Kaleb Hull             M      23:39.9   7:37  15  56.8       2        M Open                                  
5     3493 Matt Wilson            M      23:53.3   7:41  15  56.3       3        M Open                                  
6     377  Jason Wiedmann         M      24:09.6   7:47  16  54.8       1        M 15-19                                 
7     391  Chris Long             M      24:11.7   7:47  45  58.8       1        M 40-49                                 
8     82   Julie Pangburn         F      24:29.1   7:53  54  70.5       3        F Open                                  
9     3103 Lou Christou           M      24:58.6   8:02  49  58.6       2        M 40-49                                 
10    38   Lucas Wiedmann         M      25:18.8   8:09  14  54.1       1        M 11-14                                 
11    390  Camilla Coakley        F      25:36.9   8:15  42  59.9       1        F 40-49                                 
12    3495 A. Ratliff             M      25:45.0   8:17  12  56.1       2        M 11-14                                 
13    98   Michael Strowe         M      25:46.7   8:18  54  59.0       1        M 50-59                                 
14    110  Alex Weirich           M      26:08.8   8:25  31  49.9       1        M 30-39                                 
15    3499 D. Zebrowski           M      26:35.8   8:34  10  58.4       1        M 1-10                                  
16    220  Loic Lehman            M      27:00.6   8:42  13  52.0       3        M 11-14                                 
17    3486 Anna Devine            F      27:03.8   8:43  16  56.3       1        F 15-19                                 
18    463  Caitlin O'Meacham      F      27:15.6   8:46                 1        No Age Given                            
19    3097 Rick Diamond           M      27:18.0   8:47  55  56.2       2        M 50-59                                 
20    462  Wiley O'Meacham        M      27:32.0   8:52                 1        No Age Given                            
21    3107 Nicholas Dippel        M      27:52.3   8:58  29  46.6       1        M 20-29                                 
22    217  S. Lehman              F      27:56.6   9:00  11  60.5       1        F 11-14                                 
23    3465 Michael Donofrio       M      27:56.6   9:00  41  49.4       3        M 40-49                                 
24    155  Camila Spindala        F      28:00.6   9:01  14  56.3       2        F 11-14                                 
25    388  Tom Pugh               M      28:12.7   9:05  36  47.3       2        M 30-39                                 
26    3488 Nikki Warnek           F      28:18.4   9:07  36  52.6       1        F 30-39                                 
27    78   Catherine Kabui        F      28:22.7   9:08  42  54.1       2        F 40-49                                 
28    385  A. Shuchat             M      28:25.3   9:09  9   57.3       2        M 1-10                                  
29    199  Kevin O'Hara           M      28:48.3   9:16  38  46.9       3        M 30-39                                 
30    3101 Sarah Goller           F      29:01.1   9:20  34  51.1       2        F 30-39                                 
31    3480 Emily Koch             F      29:02.6   9:21  38  51.7       3        F 30-39                                 
32    3115 Thomas Dieball         M      29:03.3   9:21  32  45.0       4        M 30-39                                 
33    3100 P. Pierson             F      29:11.5   9:24  11  57.9       3        F 11-14                                 
34    3468 Ed Odell               M      29:14.6   9:25  55  52.4       3        M 50-59                                 
35    3500 Sophie Zebrowski       F      29:38.7   9:33  13  54.4       4        F 11-14                                 
36    3462 Dan Cummins            M      29:51.3   9:37  43  46.9       4        M 40-49                                 
37    3483 Amanda De Leo          F      30:23.0   9:47  26  48.6       1        F 20-29                                 
38    3096 Nina Diamond           F      30:36.7   9:51  24  48.2       2        F 20-29                                 
39    466  Joseph Christopher     M      31:25.6   10:07 61  51.2       1        M 60-99                                 
40    219  I. Lehman              M      31:31.6   10:09 9   51.6       3        M 1-10                                  
41    3102 S. Pierson             M      31:31.9   10:09 10  49.3       4        M 1-10                                  
42    3463 Matt Cummins           M      31:34.5   10:10 41  43.7       5        M 40-49                                 
43    3492 Doug Wilson            M      31:40.7   10:12 63  51.7       5        M 1-10                                  
44    3498 L. Zebrowski           F      32:00.0   10:18 7   60.3       1        F 1-10                                  
45    208  Ona Wetherall          F      32:01.3   10:18 36  46.5       4        F 30-39                                 
46    242  K. Pedersen            M      32:01.4   10:18 7   57.1       6        M 1-10                                  
47    3095 Dominik Zebrowski      M      32:02.1   10:19 40  42.8       6        M 40-49                                 
48    3466 Kurt Mueller           M      32:11.0   10:22 46  44.5       7        M 40-49                                 
49    3472 L. Grissett            F      32:25.9   10:26 9   55.3       2        F 1-10                                  
50    378  Bill Wiedmann          M      32:37.5   10:30 51  45.6       4        M 50-59                                 
51    3494 Benjamin Leibowitz     M      32:46.8   10:33 38  41.2       5        M 30-39                                 
52    215  Martin Rice            M      32:52.9   10:35 13  42.7       4        M 11-14                                 
53    3471 A. Grissett            F      32:53.5   10:35 11  51.4       5        F 11-14                                 
54    198  Sabina Spindola        F      33:50.2   10:53 17  44.3       2        F 15-19                                 
55    3497 Dan Ratliff            M      34:02.0   10:57 40  40.3       8        M 40-49                                 
56    3464 Joel Clyman            M      34:11.9   11:00 63  47.9       2        M 60-99                                 
57    464  Catherine McKay        F      34:51.3   11:13 22  42.4       3        F 20-29                                 
58    461  Apurva Bhogale         F      34:52.1   11:13 22  42.3       4        F 20-29                                 
59    214  Z. Rice                M      35:10.5   11:19 12  41.0       5        M 11-14                                 
60    102  Stephanie Avants       F      35:22.5   11:23 44  44.1       3        F 40-49                                 
61    384  T. Sorzano             F      35:22.5   11:23 9   50.7       3        F 1-10                                  
62    3469 Gregory Grissett       M      35:28.3   11:25 40  38.7       9        M 40-49                                 
63    383  K. Sorzano             F      35:44.9   11:30 8   51.9       4        F 1-10                                  
64    3496 G. Ratliff             F      36:04.8   11:37 10  48.2       5        F 1-10                                  
65    22   Tony Humpal            M      37:08.9   11:57 43  37.7       10       M 40-49                                 
66    3108 Andrew Parker          M      37:51.1   12:11 41  36.5       11       M 40-49                                 
67    394  N. Slaim               M      38:35.4   12:25 10  40.3       7        M 1-10                                  
68    3106 Elizabeth Scroggin     F      38:46.9   12:29 33  38.2       5        F 30-39                                 
69    386  Olga Portano           F      38:55.2   12:32 42  39.4       4        F 40-49                                 
70    3487 Moira Mumma            F      39:10.8   12:37 63  49.1       1        F 60-99                                 
71    232  Kristy Boone           F      40:11.9   12:56 43  38.5       5        F 40-49                                 
72    233  C. Boone               F      40:12.0   12:56 9   44.6       6        F 1-10                                  
73    3489 Jim Whitelock          M      40:19.8   12:59 66  41.7       3        M 60-99                                 
74    379  Hattie Carroll-Ratliff F      40:35.4   13:04 40  37.4       6        F 40-49                                 
75    3460 Mark Stevens           M      40:40.8   13:06 54  37.4       5        M 50-59                                 
76    395  Nottasorn Plipat       F      40:59.9   13:12 48  39.4       7        F 40-49                                 
77    381  Mary Travaglini        F      41:24.8   13:20 45  38.0       8        F 40-49                                 
78    3477 Krysta Knaster         F      41:52.6   13:29 31  35.3       6        F 30-39                                 
79    176  Shania Comaskey        F      42:04.3   13:32 14  37.5       6        F 11-14                                 
80    3479 Lauren Prince          F      42:51.0   13:48 28  34.5       5        F 20-29                                 
81    380  Danielle Cowan         F      43:01.2   13:51 32  34.4       7        F 30-39                                 
82    213  T. Lyles               M      45:07.3   14:31 11  33.1       6        M 11-14                                 
83    460  Andrew Smith           M      45:09.1   14:32 54  33.7       6        M 50-59                                 
84    3099 Mandy Quick            F      45:22.4   14:36 29  32.5       6        F 20-29                                 
85    382  Melissa Armstrong      F      46:10.5   14:52 48  35.0       9        F 40-49                                 
86    387  Alexandra Emeric       F      46:36.0   15:00 31  31.7       8        F 30-39                                 
87    14   Meredith Murphy        F      48:52.6   15:44 39  30.9       9        F 30-39                                 
88    25   Z. Murphy              F      48:52.7   15:44 9   36.7       7        F 1-10                                  
89    238  Miku Pedersen          F      51:01.5   16:25 35  29.1       10       F 30-39                                 
90    399  E. Rutchaubkas         F      51:56.8   16:43 9   34.5       8        F 1-10                                  
91    459  Ashley Rutchaubkas     F      51:57.1   16:43 35  28.6       11       F 30-39                                 
92    389  Clarissa Pugh          F      52:26.0   16:53 36  28.4       12       F 30-39                                 
93    3481 Lori Campbell-Howard   F      52:41.9   16:58 56  33.6       1        F 50-59                                 
94    97   Ashley Branner         F      53:42.8   17:17 37  27.9       13       F 30-39                                 
95    3461 Angela Roussell        F      54:35.7   17:34 38  27.5       14       F 30-39                                 
96    3117 David Stanwick         M      59:02.7   19:00 27  22.0       2        M 20-29                                 
97    3116 Lauren Murphy          F      59:02.9   19:00 33  25.1       15       F 30-39                                 
98    3490 Anita Yampolsky        F      1:00:06.2 19:21 67  33.7       2        F 60-99                                 
99    216  Tonya Rice             F      1:01:42.2 19:52 53  27.7       2        F 50-59                                 
100   3485 Jason Gong             M      1:03:36.4 20:28 50  23.2       7        M 50-59                                 
101   230  P. Brand               M      1:09:13.9 22:17 10  22.4       8        M 1-10                                  
102   398  E. Rutchaubkas         M      1:12:35.1 23:22 2              9        M 1-10                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeremy Adams 74   39  2       M               22:05.1 
2     Kaleb Hull   3110 15  4       M               23:39.9 
3     Matt Wilson  3493 15  5       M               23:53.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edann Brady     3484 37  1       F      Coopersburg PA US 21:17.8 
2     Lorraine Jasper 175  57  3       F                        22:59.7 
3     Julie Pangburn  82   54  8       F                        24:29.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Zebrowski 3499 10  15      M               26:35.8 
2     A. Shuchat   385  9   28      M               28:25.3 
3     I. Lehman    219  9   40      M               31:31.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lucas Wiedmann 38   14  10      M                    25:18.8 
2     A. Ratliff     3495 12  12      M      Malvern PA US 25:45.0 
3     Loic Lehman    220  13  16      M                    27:00.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Wiedmann 377 16  6       M               24:09.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Dippel 3107 29  21      M      Collegeville PA US 27:52.3 
2     David Stanwick  3117 27  96      M                         59:02.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Weirich 110 31  14      M               26:08.8 
2     Tom Pugh     388 36  25      M               28:12.7 
3     Kevin O'Hara 199 38  29      M               28:48.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Long       391  45  7       M               24:11.7 
2     Lou Christou     3103 49  9       M               24:58.6 
3     Michael Donofrio 3465 41  23      M               27:56.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Strowe 98   54  13      M               25:46.7 
2     Rick Diamond   3097 55  19      M               27:18.0 
3     Ed Odell       3468 55  34      M               29:14.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Christopher 466  61  39      M               31:25.6 
2     Joel Clyman        3464 63  56      M               34:11.9 
3     Jim Whitelock      3489 66  73      M               40:19.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Zebrowski 3498 7   44      F               32:00.0 
2     L. Grissett  3472 9   49      F               32:25.9 
3     T. Sorzano   384  9   61      F               35:22.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. Lehman       217  11  22      F               27:56.6 
2     Camila Spindala 155  14  24      F               28:00.6 
3     P. Pierson      3100 11  33      F               29:11.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anna Devine     3486 16  17      F               27:03.8 
2     Sabina Spindola 198  17  54      F               33:50.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda De Leo   3483 26  37      F      Philadelphia PA US 30:23.0 
2     Nina Diamond    3096 24  38      F                         30:36.7 
3     Catherine McKay 464  22  57      F                         34:51.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nikki Warnek 3488 36  26      F                        28:18.4 
2     Sarah Goller 3101 34  30      F      Malvern PA US     29:01.1 
3     Emily Koch   3480 38  31      F      Downingtown PA US 29:02.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Camilla Coakley  390 42  11      F               25:36.9 
2     Catherine Kabui  78  42  27      F               28:22.7 
3     Stephanie Avants 102 44  60      F               35:22.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lori Campbell-Howard 3481 56  93      F      Red Lion PA US 52:41.9   
2     Tonya Rice           216  53  99      F                     1:01:42.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Moira Mumma     3487 63  70      F               39:10.8   
2     Anita Yampolsky 3490 67  98      F               1:00:06.2 

Embed Code