Kimberton Waldorf School 5K &10K Trail Run and Walk and Kid's Fun Run

Sun October 6, 2019 Phoenixville, PA US 19460

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name          
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================== 
1     4832 Jon Mazzio         M      West Chester  PA    US      40:05.5   40:05.5   6:27  26  66.6       1        M Open                      
2     4710 Charlie Schaefer   M                                  42:52.1   42:52.1   6:54  17  62.9       1        M 15-19                     
3     4773 Jeremy Adams       M                                  46:18.3   46:18.3   7:27  38  59.1       1        M 30-39                     
4     4706 Kathleen Schaefer  F                                  49:00.6   49:00.6   7:53  49  69.1       1        F Open                      
5     4851 Julia Croce        F      West Chester  PA    US      49:39.1   49:39.1   7:59  35  61.5       1        F 30-39                     
6     4836 Kevin Beans        M      West Chester  PA    US      50:21.7   50:21.7   8:06  35  53.5       2        M 30-39                     
7     4794 Taylor Smucker     F      Ronks         PA    US      53:41.8   53:41.8   8:38  22  56.5       1        F 20-29                     
8     4799 tim kirk           M      Douglassville PA    US      54:44.0   54:44.0   8:49  43  51.8       1        M 40-49  Prestige Worldwide 
9     4860 MIchael Serocki    M      Phoenixville  PA    US      55:59.2   55:59.2   9:01  28  47.7       1        M 20-29                     
10    4756 Loic Darques       M                                  56:12.1   56:12.1   9:03  43  50.5       2        M 40-49                     
11    4792 Ryan Glick         M      Lancaster     PA    US      58:15.4   58:15.4   9:23  26  45.9       2        M 20-29                     
12    4842 Thomas Pugh        M      Phoenixville  PA    US      58:26.5   58:26.5   9:24  35  46.1       3        M 30-39  ICA                
13    4821 Ryan Sadowski      M      Phoenixville  PA    US      1:00:18.4 1:00:18.4 9:42  36  44.9       4        M 30-39  Team T&R           
14    4793 Aslyn Glick        F      Lancaster     PA    US      1:00:53.9 1:00:53.9 9:48  25  49.8       2        F 20-29                     
15    4707 Peter Schaefer     M                                  1:00:57.6 1:00:57.6 9:49  50  49.3       1        M 50-59                     
16    4834 Lori Regan         F      Boyertown     PA    US      1:03:58.1 1:03:58.1 10:18 43  49.8       1        F 40-49  School             
17    4761 Molly Beitler      F                                  1:04:36.7 1:04:36.7 10:24 26  46.9       3        F 20-29                     
18    4841 Hilary Hanford     F      Phoenixville  PA    US      1:04:59.7 1:04:59.7 10:28 25  46.7       4        F 20-29  Mud Not Blood      
19    4705 Jaclyn Kubala      F                                  1:05:49.7 1:05:49.7 10:36 31  46.1       2        F 30-39                     
20    4704 Alan McMenamin     M                                  1:05:50.4 1:05:50.4 10:36 36  41.1       5        M 30-39                     
21    4817 Jessica Fieo       F      Collegeville  PA    US      1:06:13.5 1:06:13.5 10:39 40  47.2       2        F 40-49  OmniQi             
22    4859 Laura Fried        F      Mont Clare    PA    US      1:09:00.8 1:09:00.8 11:06 34  44.1       3        F 30-39  DriveFit           
23    4831 DONNA ORNOSKY      F      BIRDSBORO     PA    US      1:10:51.3 1:10:51.3 11:24 55  51.4       1        F 50-59                     
24    4727 Ricardo Sardina    M                                  1:11:41.9 1:11:41.9 11:32 43  39.6       3        M 40-49                     
25    4725 Kirsten Robers     F                                  1:13:52.1 1:13:52.1 11:53 37  41.7       4        F 30-39                     
26    4791 Nikki Knapp-Kerper F      Phoenixville  PA    US      1:17:27.1 1:17:27.1 12:28 52  45.3       2        F 50-59  ICA                
27    4798 Christine Oakes    F      Newtown       PA    US      1:21:17.0 1:21:17.0 13:05 40  38.4       3        F 40-49                     
28    4721 JD Dunham          M                                  1:21:34.6 1:21:34.6 13:08 51  37.1       2        M 50-59                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jon Mazzio 4832 26  1       M      West Chester PA US 40:05.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathleen Schaefer 4706 49  4       F               49:00.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charlie Schaefer 4710 17  2       M               42:52.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MIchael Serocki 4860 28  9       M      Phoenixville PA US 55:59.2 
2     Ryan Glick      4792 26  11      M      Lancaster PA US    58:15.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Adams 4773 38  3       M                         46:18.3 
2     Kevin Beans  4836 35  6       M      West Chester PA US 50:21.7 
3     Thomas Pugh  4842 35  12      M      Phoenixville PA US 58:26.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     tim kirk        4799 43  8       M      Douglassville PA US 54:44.0   
2     Loic Darques    4756 43  10      M                          56:12.1   
3     Ricardo Sardina 4727 43  24      M                          1:11:41.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Peter Schaefer 4707 50  15      M               1:00:57.6 
2     JD Dunham      4721 51  28      M               1:21:34.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Taylor Smucker 4794 22  7       F      Ronks PA US     53:41.8   
2     Aslyn Glick    4793 25  14      F      Lancaster PA US 1:00:53.9 
3     Molly Beitler  4761 26  17      F                      1:04:36.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julia Croce   4851 35  5       F      West Chester PA US 49:39.1   
2     Jaclyn Kubala 4705 31  19      F                         1:05:49.7 
3     Laura Fried   4859 34  22      F      Mont Clare PA US   1:09:00.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lori Regan      4834 43  16      F      Boyertown PA US    1:03:58.1 
2     Jessica Fieo    4817 40  21      F      Collegeville PA US 1:06:13.5 
3     Christine Oakes 4798 40  27      F      Newtown PA US      1:21:17.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     DONNA ORNOSKY      4831 55  23      F      BIRDSBORO PA US    1:10:51.3 
2     Nikki Knapp-Kerper 4791 52  26      F      Phoenixville PA US 1:17:27.1 

Embed Code