Hertz Trout Valley Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name Gender Gun Time Chip Time Pace  Age Age Group Place 
============== ========== ================ ====== ======== ========= ===== === =============== 
1              1619       S. Storms        F      4:12.12  4:12.12   4:12  10  1               
2              1601       E. Hutchinson    M      4:18.34  4:18.34   4:18  9   1               
3              1643       R. Boutwell      M      4:21.56  4:21.56   4:22  10  1               
4              1640       A. Hil           F      4:26.57  4:26.57   4:27  8   1               
5              1657       M. Hancock       M      4:29.16  4:29.16   4:29  9   2               
6              1615       C. Ramirez       M      4:32.68  4:32.68   4:33  11  3               
7              1636       O. Hunt          M      4:40.91  4:40.91   4:41  9   4               
8              1620       G. Storms        F      4:42.51  4:42.51   4:43  7   2               
9              1648       S. Kassel        F      4:43.29  4:43.29   4:43  10  3               
10             1641       B. Gerstung      F      4:43.81  4:43.81   4:44  9   4               
11             1647       S. Kassel        F      4:54.03  4:54.03   4:54  12  5               
12             1610       D. Bergt         M      4:54.49  4:54.49   4:54  9   5               
13             1603       M. Tarasievich   M      5:01.26  5:01.26   5:01  12  6               
14             1637       J. Drage         M      5:22.49  5:22.49   5:22  9   7               
15             1611       B. Bergt         M      5:36.62  5:36.62   5:37  7   8               
16             1644       C. Schneider     M      5:38.84  5:38.84   5:39  9   9               
17             1623       A. Motisi        M      5:46.31  5:46.31   5:46  8   10              
18             1606       T. Boros         F      5:47.14  5:47.14   5:47  7   6               
19             1629       S. BURT          F      5:48.29  5:48.29   5:48  10  7               
20             1632       A. Ashcraft      F      6:02.85  6:02.85   6:03  10  8               
21             1616       L. Bruso         M      6:11.35  6:11.35   6:11  7   11              
22             1633       C. Ashcraft      F      6:13.35  6:13.35   6:13  7   9               
23             1658       C. Erwin         M      6:18.16  6:18.16   6:18  6   12              
24             1605       P. Nardi         M      6:24.20  6:24.20   6:24  6   13              
25             1609       k. kenney        F      6:25.32  6:25.32   6:25  8   10              
26             1617       G. Bruso         F      6:30.16  6:30.16   6:30  5   11              
27             1635       R. Malek         M      6:36.39  6:36.39   6:36  7   14              
28             1634       T. Grom          M      6:38.88  6:38.88   6:39  12  15              
29             1642       P. Gerstung      M      6:41.44  6:41.44   6:41  5   16              
30             1618       S. Gier          F      6:57.03  6:57.03   6:57  10  12              
31             1608       j. kenney        F      7:01.96  7:01.96   7:02  8   13              
32             1649       E. Schaeffer     M      7:39.89  7:39.89   7:40  5   17              
33             1650       E. Schaeffer     F      7:43.20  7:43.20   7:43  5   14              
34             1656       J. Grosshans     M      8:13.70  8:13.70   8:14  4   18              
35             1607       L. Boros         M      8:14.91  8:14.91   8:15  4   19              
36             1624       V. Motisi        F      9:04.92  9:04.92   9:05  6   15              
37             1621       J. Kerrigan      M      9:30.61  9:30.61   9:31  4   20              
38             1614       G. Regelbrugge   M      10:40.16 10:40.16  10:40 4   21              
39             1612       A. Fitzsimmons   F      11:50.34 11:50.34  11:50 6   16              
40             1613       L. Regelbrugge   F      11:53.73 11:53.73  11:54 6   17              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Hutchinson 1601 9   2       M      Crystal Lake IL US 4:18.34 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Storms 1619 10  1       F      Barrington IL US 4:12.12 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     R. Boutwell 1643 10  3       M      Cary IL US 4:21.56 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Hil 1640 8   4       F      Hoffman Estates IL  4:26.57 

Additional results can be found at http://www.ttcca.org/results.html.

Embed Code