National Veterans Wheelchair Games

Fri July 21 - Sat July 22 Cincinnati, OH 45202 US Directions

Results - Track Results - 100 Meters

VA National Chair Games - Track
Friday, July 21, 2017
Cincinnati, OH
Results at www.RunningTime.net

RESULTS - Track - 100 Meters

100 Meters IA CLASS MALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1JOSE LORTIZ-PIZARROIAOpenM0:45.05

100 Meters IB CLASS MALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1MICHAEL WSAVICKIIBOpenM0:27.75

100 Meters IB CLASS MALE SENIORS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1JERRY LBAYLORIBSeniorsM0:38.72

100 Meters IC CLASS MALE MASTERS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1ROBBIE LGREENICMastersM1:08.66

100 Meters IC CLASS MALE NOVICE

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1KOBI OJOHNSONICNoviceM1:04.71

100 Meters II CLASS MALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1THOMAS TSAGPAOIIOpenM0:30.63

100 Meters II CLASS MALE MASTERS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1CHRISTOPHER AFIDLERIIMastersM0:27.78
2WILLIAM DLIGHTNERIIMastersM0:41.66

100 Meters II CLASS MALE SENIORS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1MICHAEL LBRICKERTIISeniorsM0:36.12

100 Meters II CLASS FEMALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1COREY RPETERSENIIOpenF0:28.69

100 Meters III CLASS MALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1STEVEMILLERIIIOpenM0:37.64
2JOSHUA DMALEYIIIOpenM0:45.22

100 Meters III CLASS MALE MASTERS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1RORYCOOPERIIIMastersM0:24.79
2DAVID BGIFFORD JRIIIMastersM0:34.37

100 Meters III CLASS MALE SENIORS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1THOMAS WSTRANGIIISeniorsM0:39.69

100 Meters IV CLASS MALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1JERRY WPADGETT IIIVOpenM0:26.69
2DENNIS RHOOPERIVOpenM0:34.13

100 Meters IV CLASS MALE MASTERS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1EDWARD FKEATINGIVMastersM0:26.37
2SAMUEL LHUDSONIVMastersM0:26.83
3HAROLD AHACKIVMastersM0:32.72
4WILLIAM DFRYIVMastersM0:34.52
5DAVID EVILLARREALIVMastersM0:39.95
6DANIEL ADORSCHIVMastersMdns

100 Meters IV CLASS MALE SENIORS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1JOHN MKELLNERIVSeniorsM0:30.44
2DENNISHAINESIVSeniorsM1:14.27

100 Meters IV CLASS MALE NOVICE

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1STEPHEN EESPINOZAIVNoviceMdns

100 Meters V CLASS MALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1CEDRIC RGETERVOpenM0:32.76

100 Meters V CLASS MALE MASTERS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1ANTHONYEVANSVMastersM0:34.45
2WATSON TCONNOLLYVMastersM1:31.25
3MICHEAL DJORGENSENVMastersMdns

100 Meters V CLASS MALE SENIORS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1JOHNNIE WALEXANDER JR.VSeniorsM0:30.78
2BERNARDINONEGRONVSeniorsM0:39.51
3STEVEN JCARTERVSeniorsM0:40.86
4WILLIAM GSEARLESVSeniorsM0:41.93
5HAROLD EROSSVSeniorsM0:56.53
6WALTER LRODGERSVSeniorsM0:56.92
7ROBERT HSTONEVSeniorsM2:39.77

100 Meters V CLASS MALE NOVICE

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1ARMANDO OGONZALESVNoviceM0:33.64

100 Meters V CLASS FEMALE OPEN

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1JATAYA MTAYLORVOpenF0:30.23
2CRYSTALYOUNG-TERRELLVOpenF1:07.65

100 Meters V CLASS FEMALE MASTERS

Place Name Class Div Sex Time Dnf
1ORLINDA MMARQUEZVMastersF0:46.23
2KARLA CCLAYVMastersF0:57.97

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.