Ardmore RAH! 10K, 5K, Fun Run and Food Drive

Sat October 19, 2019 Winston Salem, NC US 27103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division       
                                       Time                Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     197 Justin Pfreuender     M      16:01.4   5:10  36  1        Male Overall   
2     95  Francis Flanagan      M      16:39.5   5:22  31  1        M_30-34        
3     259 Matthew Williams      M      18:07.7   5:51  33  2        M_30-34        
4     157 Craig Longhurst       M      18:28.8   5:57  43  1        M_40-44        
5     449 Molly Nunn            F      18:43.6   6:02  33  1        Female Overall 
6     371 Matthew Grannis       M      19:01.0   6:08  38  1        M_35-39        
7     346 Hernan Sabio          M      19:06.7   6:10  42  2        M_40-44        
8     191 John Paynter          M      19:06.9   6:10  15  1        M_15-19        
9     70  Ian Creech            M      19:07.6   6:10  16  2        M_15-19        
10    52  David Cason           M      19:27.0   6:16  24  1        M_20-24        
11    86  Jeremy Eldredge       M      19:29.3   6:17  13  1        M_09-14        
12    337 Brad Fowler           M      19:32.9   6:18  42  3        M_40-44        
13    372 David Anderson        M      19:33.7   6:18  40  4        M_40-44        
14    237 Phillip Summers       M      19:41.4   6:21  37  2        M_35-39        
15    217 Tripp Sanders         M      19:42.3   6:21  42  5        M_40-44        
16    208 bailey Reutinger      F      19:45.9   6:22  13  1        F_09-14        
17    64  Rand Cochrane         M      19:50.0   6:24  16  3        M_15-19        
18    189 Derek Parsonage       M      19:55.8   6:25  57  1        M_55-59        
19    196 Erin Pfeiffer         F      20:00.2   6:27  34  1        F_30-34        
20    100 Richard Galinski      M      20:13.7   6:31  39  3        M_35-39        
21    207 Ana Reutinger         F      20:36.1   6:39  43  1        F_40-44        
22    61  Jay Cochrane          M      20:41.6   6:40  49  1        M_45-49        
23    91  J. Evans              F      20:56.1   6:45  10  2        F_09-14        
24    292 Tom Mclean            M      20:57.4   6:45  53  1        M_50-54        
25    320 Andy McCormick        M      20:59.8   6:46  47  2        M_45-49        
26    293 Erin Stomekin         F      21:00.3   6:46  32  2        F_30-34        
27    184 Jackson Nicholos      M      21:00.9   6:46  13  2        M_09-14        
28    271 Joe Woodall           M      21:13.7   6:51  34  3        M_30-34        
29    285 Jon Harris            M      21:19.5   6:53  37  4        M_35-39        
30    363 M. Flippin            M      21:32.6   6:57  11  3        M_09-14        
31    185 C. Nichols-Barnhart   M      21:41.2   6:59  9   4        M_09-14        
32    205 Clare Quadland        F      21:41.4   6:59  43  2        F_40-44        
33    366 James Torrible        M      21:44.0   7:00  38  5        M_35-39        
34    10  John Abernethy        M      21:45.3   7:01  33  4        M_30-34        
35    355 Richard Ellis         M      21:46.4   7:01  50  2        M_50-54        
36    283 Jac Murfee            M      21:48.2   7:02  13  5        M_09-14        
37    308 Brad Friesen          M      21:49.8   7:02  39  6        M_35-39        
38    358 Matthew Corcaro       M      21:49.8   7:02  39  7        M_35-39        
39    45  Nathaniel Calhoun     M      22:00.3   7:06  24  2        M_20-24        
40    352 W. Surry              M      22:00.5   7:06  12  6        M_09-14        
41    77  G. Deitz              F      22:03.9   7:07  11  3        F_09-14        
42    313 Eddy Hickman          M      22:14.8   7:10  52  3        M_50-54        
43    218 Patrick Scully        M      22:16.9   7:11  26  5        M_25-29        
44    258 Nate Whitworth        M      22:25.9   7:14  13  7        M_09-14        
45    33  Jeffery Bradburn      M      22:27.4   7:15  46  3        M_45-49        
46    21  Bruce Barnhart        M      22:37.3   7:18  45  4        M_45-49        
47    295 Robert Lyday          M      22:38.5   7:18  28  6        M_25-29        
48    115 Kelly Harris          F      22:42.3   7:19  47  1        F_45-49        
49    90  Andrew Evans          M      22:51.0   7:22  37  8        M_35-39        
50    364 Emory Wilson          M      22:51.6   7:22  14  8        M_09-14        
51    265 Jason Winsor          M      22:52.2   7:23  46  5        M_45-49        
52    26  Jack Beilman          M      22:58.3   7:25  15  4        M_15-19        
53    220 Mason Seely           M      22:58.4   7:25  13  9        M_09-14        
54    49  Kelly Carswell        F      23:02.4   7:26  37  1        F_35-39        
55    282 Ed Flowers            M      23:10.6   7:28  55  2        M_55-59        
56    291 Paul McLean           M      23:11.6   7:29  14  10       M_09-14        
57    281 ZAck Dickson          M      23:11.6   7:29  14  11       M_09-14        
58    326 Dow Vest              F      23:13.5   7:29  14  4        F_09-14        
59    161 Cecilie Macosko       F      23:22.5   7:32  39  2        F_35-39        
60    270 Samuel Woo            M      23:28.3   7:34  13  12       M_09-14        
61    78  N. Deitz              M      23:34.6   7:36  9   13       M_09-14        
62    351 C. Surry              M      23:37.1   7:37  10  14       M_09-14        
63    87  Quinn Elkins          M      23:39.3   7:38  24  3        M_20-24        
64    76  David Deitz           M      23:42.0   7:39  35  9        M_35-39        
65    56  R. Chandler           M      23:42.6   7:39  8   1        M_08_Under     
66    286 W. HArris             M      23:52.6   7:42  12  15       M_09-14        
67    62  J. Cochrane           M      24:00.0   7:44  10  16       M_09-14        
68    325 E. Vest               M      24:07.8   7:47  12  17       M_09-14        
69    242 David Swayne          M      24:11.3   7:48  44  6        M_40-44        
70    361 Michael Kehoe         M      24:15.6   7:49  42  7        M_40-44        
71    238 Julie Sutter          F      24:17.8   7:50  34  3        F_30-34        
72    120 O. Henderson          M      24:19.8   7:51  8   2        M_08_Under     
73    174 Luke Morales          M      24:24.9   7:52  30  5        M_30-34        
74    118 Casey Henderson       F      24:26.5   7:53  38  3        F_35-39        
75    225 Cori Smith            F      24:34.1   7:55  30  4        F_30-34        
76    202 Lanie Pope            F      24:35.3   7:56  46  2        F_45-49        
77    333 Samantha Medley       F      24:39.0   7:57  13  5        F_09-14        
78    216 Ben Sanders           M      24:42.7   7:58  13  18       M_09-14        
79    162 Joah Macosko          M      24:47.7   7:59  13  19       M_09-14        
80    246 Amelia Tally          F      24:49.8   8:00  13  6        F_09-14        
81    316 Eric Munger           M      24:55.2   8:02  36  10       M_35-39        
82    354 Hannah OBrien         F      25:00.6   8:04  16  1        F_15-19        
83    176 D. Myers              M      25:03.4   8:05  10  20       M_09-14        
84    248 Nicholas Towles       M      25:05.2   8:05  32  6        M_30-34        
85    54  Jeff Chandler         M      25:07.4   8:06  42  8        M_40-44        
86    278 E. Banner             M      25:08.0   8:06  10  21       M_09-14        
87    30  Lee Bottoms           M      25:12.7   8:08  25  7        M_25-29        
88    334 Chris Scola           M      25:14.1   8:08  61  1        M_60-64        
89    209 Amelia Rhodes         F      25:25.3   8:12  15  2        F_15-19        
90    195 Will Petty            M      25:35.2   8:15  13  22       M_09-14        
91    20  Kylie Aultman         F      25:40.5   8:17  24  1        F_20-24        
92    93  B. Farmer             M      25:44.0   8:18  11  23       M_09-14        
93    132 Joey Jeffers          M      25:49.1   8:20  52  4        M_50-54        
94    240 Judy swade            F      26:01.1   8:24  49  3        F_45-49        
95    71  Chris Cutler          M      26:03.4   8:24  47  6        M_45-49        
96    88  Alice Eng             F      26:03.4   8:24  40  3        F_40-44        
97    92  Anna Fadel            F      26:11.5   8:27  50  1        F_50-54        
98    317 Mack Roebudc          M      26:14.1   8:28  63  2        M_60-64        
99    166 Kaelyn McIver         F      26:17.3   8:29  33  5        F_30-34        
100   72  Claire Dalessio       F      26:17.6   8:29  17  3        F_15-19        
101   138 Chris Jordan          M      26:25.3   8:31  32  7        M_30-34        
102   370 K. Gupton             M      26:30.0   8:33  12  24       M_09-14        
103   360 Jib Chattrabhuti      F      26:33.3   8:34  28  1        F_25-29        
104   357 Jennifer Jordan       F      26:35.3   8:35  31  6        F_30-34        
105   13  Rebecca Alexander     F      26:37.0   8:35  49  4        F_45-49        
106   212 Veronica Rodriguez    F      26:42.9   8:37  30  7        F_30-34        
107   182 RYAN NEWCOMB          M      26:45.9   8:38  34  8        M_30-34        
108   239 Lindsay Sutton        F      26:46.4   8:38  34  8        F_30-34        
109   273 Christie Yates        F      26:49.9   8:39  29  2        F_25-29        
110   147 Sam Kwasny            M      26:50.8   8:39  13  25       M_09-14        
111   252 Kevin Warden          M      26:50.9   8:39  55  3        M_55-59        
112   235 William Stewart       M      26:54.7   8:41  36  11       M_35-39        
113   296 Landon Joyce          M      26:55.4   8:41  13  26       M_09-14        
114   53  E. Chandler           M      26:55.4   8:41  11  27       M_09-14        
115   126 Christian Hsieh       M      26:56.0   8:41  16  5        M_15-19        
116   145 J. Kistemaker         M      26:58.1   8:42  12  28       M_09-14        
117   168 Tania Mendez          F      26:58.9   8:42  22  2        F_20-24        
118   256 Katie Whitworth       F      26:59.5   8:42  42  4        F_40-44        
119   257 M. Whitworth          F      26:59.5   8:42  11  7        F_09-14        
120   215 W. Rudnicke           M      27:00.7   8:43  7   3        M_08_Under     
121   139 L. Joseph             F      27:01.1   8:43  10  8        F_09-14        
122   84  Lizzie Dorn           F      27:01.3   8:43  22  3        F_20-24        
123   160 S. MacMillan          M      27:06.8   8:45  11  29       M_09-14        
124   298 Travis Linter         M      27:25.1   8:51  32  9        M_30-34        
125   268 I. Woo                M      27:28.9   8:52  12  30       M_09-14        
126   348 Abby Umlouf           F      27:32.5   8:53  34  9        F_30-34        
127   321 Jen McCormick         F      27:39.6   8:55  46  5        F_45-49        
128   140 Tate Keener           M      27:45.9   8:57  13  31       M_09-14        
129   39  Jennifer Brewer       F      27:48.0   8:58  43  5        F_40-44        
130   365 Eugene Wilson         M      27:48.8   8:58  56  4        M_55-59        
131   141 T. Keener             M      27:50.8   8:59  11  32       M_09-14        
132   277 B. Banner             M      27:51.3   8:59  12  33       M_09-14        
133   74  Stephen Daugherty     M      27:53.6   8:59  49  7        M_45-49        
134   234 Kerri Stewart         F      27:53.9   8:59  35  4        F_35-39        
135   315 Damien Smith          M      27:55.0   9:00  13  34       M_09-14        
136   123 L. Holton             M      28:00.0   9:02  8   4        M_08_Under     
137   213 james ruchala         M      28:02.1   9:03  44  9        M_40-44        
138   73  Karen Daugherty       F      28:03.0   9:03  49  6        F_45-49        
139   232 Jennifer Steele       F      28:05.0   9:04  36  5        F_35-39        
140   299 Phyllis Babcock       F      28:07.1   9:04  61  1        F_60-64        
141   80  Jodi Dias             F      28:08.3   9:05  29  3        F_25-29        
142   211 Julian Robb           M      28:15.8   9:07  43  10       M_40-44        
143   178 Markel NcNealy        M      28:22.9   9:09  22  4        M_20-24        
144   68  Joel Cook             M      28:26.3   9:10  53  5        M_50-54        
145   130 Ellen james-Lee       F      28:31.3   9:12  52  2        F_50-54        
146   150 P. Leinbach           F      28:33.8   9:13  11  9        F_09-14        
147   338 Hernan Sabio          M      28:40.4   9:15  69  3        M_60-64        
148   342 Susan DeGuzman        F      28:49.5   9:18  55  1        F_55-59        
149   188 Lindsay Oldfield      F      28:55.3   9:20  31  10       F_30-34        
150   245 Beth Talbot           F      29:00.9   9:21  52  3        F_50-54        
151   57  Sydney Chandler       F      29:03.6   9:22  13  10       F_09-14        
152   124 Wallace Holton        M      29:03.8   9:22  55  5        M_55-59        
153   55  Melanie Chandler      F      29:05.7   9:23  40  6        F_40-44        
154   307 Casltin Hunt          F      29:06.4   9:23  58  2        F_55-59        
155   228 Brent Sprinkle        M      29:12.9   9:25  26  8        M_25-29        
156   309 Laura Glick           F      29:15.6   9:26  35  6        F_35-39        
157   310 James Glick           M      29:15.7   9:26  35  12       M_35-39        
158   274 Hanna Zadak           F      29:29.4   9:31  26  4        F_25-29        
159   300 Kate Hall             F      29:45.2   9:36  34  11       F_30-34        
160   254 Christopher Watkins   M      29:47.5   9:36  35  13       M_35-39        
161   190 Becky Paynter         F      29:52.7   9:38  37  7        F_35-39        
162   368 Parker Tegeler        F      29:56.7   9:39  29  5        F_25-29        
163   15  Rodney Allen          M      29:59.0   9:40  44  11       M_40-44        
164   149 E. Leinbach           F      29:59.0   9:40  12  11       F_09-14        
165   151 Robert Leinbach       M      29:59.6   9:40  48  8        M_45-49        
166   318 Kellar Lambert        F      30:03.1   9:42  42  7        F_40-44        
167   341 Z. Patterson          F      30:03.6   9:42  10  12       F_09-14        
168   319 M. Lambert            F      30:04.0   9:42  10  13       F_09-14        
169   187 Christina Norris      F      30:11.6   9:44  30  12       F_30-34        
170   114 Amy Harp              F      30:16.6   9:46  58  3        F_55-59        
171   180 Nicole Neth           F      30:17.6   9:46  27  6        F_25-29        
172   85  Kaitlin Egan          F      30:18.1   9:46  27  7        F_25-29        
173   255 Kim Watkins           F      30:21.9   9:47  35  8        F_35-39        
174   367 Whitney Newell        F      30:23.4   9:48  29  8        F_25-29        
175   200 Bradley Podair        M      30:25.8   9:49  34  10       M_30-34        
176   44  Colleen Byers         F      30:33.3   9:51  33  13       F_30-34        
177   22  Steve Batchelor       M      30:38.6   9:53  61  4        M_60-64        
178   339 Benjamin Garcia       M      30:39.2   9:53  31  11       M_30-34        
179   340 Amanda Decker         F      30:39.6   9:53  25  9        F_25-29        
180   314 Greg McGrath          M      30:45.4   9:55  67  5        M_60-64        
181   17  Andrea Archinal       F      30:47.6   9:56  30  14       F_30-34        
182   290 Jerry Gray            F      30:49.6   9:56  57  4        F_55-59        
183   294 Mary Monk             F      30:50.8   9:57  50  4        F_50-54        
184   304 John Harris           M      30:51.8   9:57  50  6        M_50-54        
185   134 Amanda Johnson        F      30:54.0   9:58  33  15       F_30-34        
186   303 Chelsea Isaken        F      30:54.0   9:58  33  16       F_30-34        
187   94  Tracie Farmer         F      30:57.3   9:59  40  8        F_40-44        
188   104 Michelle Griffith     F      31:01.2   10:00 35  9        F_35-39        
189   193 Lisa Peaty            F      31:02.8   10:01 39  10       F_35-39        
190   171 Rene Meza             M      31:05.7   10:02 37  14       M_35-39        
191   331 Kathia Rosas          F      31:06.2   10:02 30  17       F_30-34        
192   332 Jhonnatan Cacho       M      31:06.7   10:02 30  12       M_30-34        
193   24  Beth Bealle           F      31:11.5   10:04 53  5        F_50-54        
194   343 Rachel Gillespie      F      31:13.0   10:04 24  4        F_20-24        
195   165 Madelyn Mauterer      F      31:13.2   10:04 25  10       F_25-29        
196   263 Rebecca Wilson        F      31:16.1   10:05 39  11       F_35-39        
197   181 Mary Newcomb          F      31:20.7   10:06 33  18       F_30-34        
198   170 Amy Meza              F      31:27.3   10:09 32  19       F_30-34        
199   201 Damien Poole          M      31:33.8   10:11 39  15       M_35-39        
200   164 Crystal Magdaleno     F      31:33.9   10:11 30  20       F_30-34        
201   323 Kennedy Vest          F      31:41.2   10:13 15  4        F_15-19        
202   324 Jessica McKay         F      31:41.4   10:13 15  5        F_15-19        
203   113 Debra Hanson          F      31:46.4   10:15 52  6        F_50-54        
204   98  Pam Flowers           F      31:47.4   10:15 53  7        F_50-54        
205   173 Donald Moore          M      31:49.6   10:16 45  9        M_45-49        
206   264 R. Wilson             F      31:59.3   10:19 9   14       F_09-14        
207   163 K. Macosko            F      32:01.3   10:20 12  15       F_09-14        
208   243 K. Swayne             F      32:14.2   10:24 12  16       F_09-14        
209   59  Deborah Clark         F      32:19.5   10:25 61  2        F_60-64        
210   63  J. Cochrane           F      32:23.6   10:27 11  17       F_09-14        
211   227 Tonya Sparks          F      32:28.1   10:28 40  9        F_40-44        
212   122 Leora Henkin          F      32:37.0   10:31 57  5        F_55-59        
213   312 Lisa Pfaff            F      32:41.1   10:33 55  6        F_55-59        
214   19  Stephen Arnold        M      32:42.8   10:33 49  10       M_45-49        
215   111 C. Hackaday           F      32:42.9   10:33 10  18       F_09-14        
216   99  Rebecca Flueckiger    F      32:43.3   10:33 32  21       F_30-34        
217   233 Nicole Stevens        F      32:56.1   10:37 46  7        F_45-49        
218   336 Rachel Gryder         F      33:03.8   10:40 17  6        F_15-19        
219   192 Howard Pearre         M      33:08.4   10:41 70  6        M_60-64        
220   280 Jack Vandergriff      M      33:09.8   10:42 13  35       M_09-14        
221   328 Aiden Giles           M      33:10.0   10:42 13  36       M_09-14        
222   133 Ruth Jeffers          F      33:12.4   10:43 16  7        F_15-19        
223   67  Wade Connie           M      33:22.8   10:46 45  11       M_45-49        
224   129 Sarah Irion           F      33:35.9   10:50 33  22       F_30-34        
225   51  Michael Carvalheira   M      33:36.1   10:50 38  16       M_35-39        
226   50  Heather Carter        F      33:46.2   10:54 34  23       F_30-34        
227   83  Carolyn Doherty       F      33:48.4   10:54 54  8        F_50-54        
228   28  Josh Benoit           M      33:57.1   10:57 38  17       M_35-39        
229   203 Michelle Prendergast  F      33:58.6   10:57 36  12       F_35-39        
230   329 Kristen Marion        F      33:59.0   10:58 29  11       F_25-29        
231   194 Nate Peaty            M      34:06.7   11:00 40  12       M_40-44        
232   223 Cindy Silver          F      34:07.1   11:00 62  3        F_60-64        
233   42  Mary Buchanan         F      34:11.6   11:02 55  7        F_55-59        
234   179 Shelby Nelson         F      34:17.8   11:04 25  12       F_25-29        
235   153 m. levy               F      34:24.2   11:06 10  19       F_09-14        
236   146 A. Kwasny             F      34:24.2   11:06 11  20       F_09-14        
237   109 K. Gurley             F      34:24.4   11:06 9   21       F_09-14        
238   110 Scott Gurley          M      34:25.9   11:06 41  13       M_40-44        
239   276 claudia zepeda        F      34:34.5   11:09 42  10       F_40-44        
240   327 Salem Vest            F      34:35.0   11:09 50  9        F_50-54        
241   112 Cindy Hall            F      34:45.7   11:13 53  10       F_50-54        
242   253 Lucas Warden          M      34:48.2   11:14 17  6        M_15-19        
243   214 H. Rudnicke           F      34:49.0   11:14 10  22       F_09-14        
244   284 C. Murfee             F      34:49.2   11:14 11  23       F_09-14        
245   262 C. Wilson             F      34:53.2   11:15 7   1        F_08_Under     
246   359 Allison Coords        F      34:53.6   11:15 42  11       F_40-44        
247   142 Anne Kelble           F      35:00.0   11:17 59  8        F_55-59        
248   244 Lori Sykes            F      35:01.7   11:18 52  11       F_50-54        
249   289 Bernie Menuey         F      35:02.9   11:18 63  4        F_60-64        
250   260 Edward Williamson     M      35:19.0   11:23 33  13       M_30-34        
251   369 Emily Williamson      F      35:20.7   11:24 31  24       F_30-34        
252   107 Zayne Gump            M      35:22.6   11:25 14  37       M_09-14        
253   330 Colt Marion           M      35:30.7   11:27 27  9        M_25-29        
254   106 Ray Gump              M      35:39.2   11:30 42  14       M_40-44        
255   143 MaryBeth Kengla       F      35:39.2   11:30 34  25       F_30-34        
256   31  Meredith Boylan       F      35:41.8   11:31 45  8        F_45-49        
257   105 J. Gump               M      36:11.4   11:40 10  38       M_09-14        
258   156 Paula Livingston      F      36:22.3   11:44 50  12       F_50-54        
259   322 Sue Gunn              F      36:31.6   11:47 45  9        F_45-49        
260   186 Jessica Nock          F      36:35.9   11:48 42  12       F_40-44        
261   204 Katherine Pryor       F      36:38.2   11:49 40  13       F_40-44        
262   297 Peter Beilman         M      36:38.6   11:49 46  12       M_45-49        
263   345 Carolina Wall         F      36:38.9   11:49 37  13       F_35-39        
264   344 Jason Wall            M      36:39.6   11:49 44  15       M_40-44        
265   222 Tori Shaffer          F      36:41.3   11:50 42  14       F_40-44        
266   12  Stephanie Adrian      F      36:44.2   11:51 33  26       F_30-34        
267   102 Melaney Gee           F      36:48.3   11:52 46  10       F_45-49        
268   89  David Euliss          M      36:59.7   11:56 25  10       M_25-29        
269   82  Justin Dickerson      M      36:59.9   11:56 13  39       M_09-14        
270   29  Kelly Bodenhamer      F      37:00.9   11:56 53  13       F_50-54        
271   267 Caroline Woo          F      37:02.0   11:56 45  11       F_45-49        
272   269 Michael Woo           M      37:02.7   11:57 41  16       M_40-44        
273   305 Kevin Altman          M      37:03.9   11:57 47  13       M_45-49        
274   362 Elizabeth Wolosiewicz F      37:05.2   11:58 65  5        F_60-64        
275   108 Beth Gurley           F      37:06.1   11:58 39  14       F_35-39        
276   199 Robert Phelps         M      37:13.1   12:00 59  6        M_55-59        
277   32  Thomas Boylan         M      37:18.7   12:02 46  14       M_45-49        
278   306 Brittany Lay          F      37:19.4   12:02 25  13       F_25-29        
279   116 Georgianne Hartline   F      37:32.3   12:06 48  12       F_45-49        
280   128 Mike Ingram           M      37:33.1   12:07 55  7        M_55-59        
281   279 Randy Venable         M      37:37.2   12:08 56  8        M_55-59        
282   96  Melanie Flowers       F      37:40.0   12:09 38  15       F_35-39        
283   16  Anne Andrews          F      37:42.2   12:10 41  15       F_40-44        
284   148 Allison Layton        F      37:57.0   12:14 33  27       F_30-34        
285   11  Joe Acklin            M      38:03.2   12:16 39  18       M_35-39        
286   224 Jamie Skaar           F      38:11.4   12:19 37  16       F_35-39        
287   154 K. Li                 F      38:19.8   12:22 12  24       F_09-14        
288   155 Xiaofeng Li           M      38:20.0   12:22 48  15       M_45-49        
289   101 MaryAnn Gardner       F      39:02.8   12:35 68  6        F_60-64        
290   250 Tas Turner            M      39:04.1   12:36 42  17       M_40-44        
291   349 teri Brown            F      39:05.8   12:36 51  14       F_50-54        
292   198 Helen Phelps          F      39:06.1   12:37 60  7        F_60-64        
293   66  Ginger Coffman        F      39:14.6   12:39 34  28       F_30-34        
294   137 David Jones           M      39:15.0   12:39 57  9        M_55-59        
295   14  Robyn Allen           F      39:37.6   12:47 37  17       F_35-39        
296   350 Emily Boles           F      39:37.7   12:47 37  18       F_35-39        
297   288 L. Caskey             F      39:40.7   12:48 5   2        F_08_Under     
298   335 Julie Pechanek        F      40:12.3   12:58 26  14       F_25-29        
299   353 Sara Abbey            F      40:22.8   13:01 21  5        F_20-24        
300   25  Emily Beilman         F      40:32.2   13:05 13  25       F_09-14        
301   236 pat stoeber           F      40:53.2   13:11 77  8        F_60-64        
302   177 Shelly Myers          F      41:23.3   13:21 47  13       F_45-49        
303   175 Mike Myers            M      41:27.7   13:22 56  10       M_55-59        
304   135 Brad Johnson          M      41:39.0   13:26 33  14       M_30-34        
305   18  Ross Archinal         M      41:45.7   13:28 46  16       M_45-49        
306   226 Felicia Snyder        F      42:02.7   13:34 33  29       F_30-34        
307   38  Dennis Breedon        M      42:21.3   13:40 57  11       M_55-59        
308   27  Sylvia Benisek        F      42:33.5   13:44 56  9        F_55-59        
309   251 Leslie Vogel          F      42:51.4   13:49 31  30       F_30-34        
310   125 Edwin HowardJr        M      45:13.4   14:35 73  7        M_60-64        
311   136 Megan Johnston        F      46:21.2   14:57 27  15       F_25-29        
312   131 Amy Jeffers           F      46:22.8   14:57 53  15       F_50-54        
313   46  D. Carpenter          M      47:22.4   15:17 10  40       M_09-14        
314   47  Nicole Carpenter      F      47:22.8   15:17 41  16       F_40-44        
315   221 Stephanie Seem        F      47:57.5   15:28 26  16       F_25-29        
316   247 Amanda Tipton         F      48:00.1   15:29 28  17       F_25-29        
317   356 Lanie Ehlinger        F      48:36.2   15:41 56  10       F_55-59        
318   81  H. Dickerson          F      50:25.0   16:16 10  26       F_09-14        
319   302 K. edwards            F      50:27.3   16:16 10  27       F_09-14        
320   261 Beth Wilson           F      51:03.6   16:28 57  11       F_55-59        
321   311 Kristen Lynn          F      51:14.5   16:32 31  31       F_30-34        
322   117 Liz Hearne            F      51:44.3   16:41 35  19       F_35-39        
323   275 Sarah Zakula          F      51:46.0   16:42 30  32       F_30-34        
324   219 Joann Sedgwick        F      53:42.2   17:19 64  9        F_60-64        
325   58  C. Chestnut           F      53:43.8   17:20 12  28       F_09-14        
326   75  Ella Davis            F      53:45.0   17:20 13  29       F_09-14        
327   69  Nicole Cook           F      55:27.3   17:53 32  33       F_30-34        
328   40  Colleen Broeker       F      55:28.1   17:54 49  14       F_45-49        
329   172 Andrea Miller         F      55:29.3   17:54 34  34       F_30-34        
330   65  Brooke Coffey         F      55:32.6   17:55 32  35       F_30-34        
331   43  Tori Burchett         F      55:44.8   17:59 23  6        F_20-24        
332   121 Rebecca Henderson     F      57:42.3   18:37 37  20       F_35-39        
333   119 Michael Henderson     M      57:50.4   18:39 42  18       M_40-44        
334   37  Thomas Braxton        M      1:08:56.3 22:14 56  12       M_55-59        
335   231 H. Stansell           F      1:18:05.0 11:00 11  30       F_09-14        
336   230 B. Stansell           M      1:56:44.0 39:00 8   5        M_08_Under     


Female Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Molly Nunn 449 33  5       F                    


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfreuender 197 36  1       M                    


F_08_Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     C. Wilson 262 7   245     F                    
2     L. Caskey 288 5   297     F                    


F_09-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     bailey Reutinger 208 13  16      F                    
2     J. Evans         91  10  23      F                    
3     G. Deitz         77  11  41      F                    
4     Dow Vest         326 14  58      F                    
5     Samantha Medley  333 13  77      F                    


F_15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hannah OBrien   354 16  82      F                    
2     Amelia Rhodes   209 15  89      F                    
3     Claire Dalessio 72  17  100     F                    
4     Kennedy Vest    323 15  201     F                    
5     Jessica McKay   324 15  202     F                    


F_20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kylie Aultman    20  24  91      F                    
2     Tania Mendez     168 22  117     F                    
3     Lizzie Dorn      84  22  122     F                    
4     Rachel Gillespie 343 24  194     F                    
5     Sara Abbey       353 21  299     F                    


F_25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jib Chattrabhuti 360 28  103     F                    
2     Christie Yates   273 29  109     F                    
3     Jodi Dias        80  29  141     F                    
4     Hanna Zadak      274 26  158     F                    
5     Parker Tegeler   368 29  162     F                    


F_30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Erin Pfeiffer 196 34  19      F                    
2     Erin Stomekin 293 32  26      F                    
3     Julie Sutter  238 34  71      F                    
4     Cori Smith    225 30  75      F                    
5     Kaelyn McIver 166 33  99      F                    


F_35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Carswell  49  37  54      F                    
2     Cecilie Macosko 161 39  59      F                    
3     Casey Henderson 118 38  74      F                    
4     Kerri Stewart   234 35  134     F                    
5     Jennifer Steele 232 36  139     F                    


F_40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ana Reutinger   207 43  21      F                    
2     Clare Quadland  205 43  32      F                    
3     Alice Eng       88  40  96      F                    
4     Katie Whitworth 256 42  118     F                    
5     Jennifer Brewer 39  43  129     F                    


F_45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Harris      115 47  48      F                    
2     Lanie Pope        202 46  76      F                    
3     Judy swade        240 49  94      F                    
4     Rebecca Alexander 13  49  105     F                    
5     Jen McCormick     321 46  127     F                    


F_50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Anna Fadel      92  50  97      F                    
2     Ellen james-Lee 130 52  145     F                    
3     Beth Talbot     245 52  150     F                    
4     Mary Monk       294 50  183     F                    
5     Beth Bealle     24  53  193     F                    


F_55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Susan DeGuzman 342 55  148     F                    
2     Casltin Hunt   307 58  154     F                    
3     Amy Harp       114 58  170     F                    
4     Jerry Gray     290 57  182     F                    
5     Leora Henkin   122 57  212     F                    


F_60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Phyllis Babcock       299 61  140     F                    
2     Deborah Clark         59  61  209     F                    
3     Cindy Silver          223 62  232     F                    
4     Bernie Menuey         289 63  249     F                    
5     Elizabeth Wolosiewicz 362 65  274     F                    


M_08_Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     R. Chandler  56  8   65      M                    
2     O. Henderson 120 8   72      M                    
3     W. Rudnicke  215 7   120     M                    
4     L. Holton    123 8   136     M                    
5     B. Stansell  230 8   336     M                    


M_09-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeremy Eldredge     86  13  11      M                    
2     Jackson Nicholos    184 13  27      M                    
3     M. Flippin          363 11  30      M                    
4     C. Nichols-Barnhart 185 9   31      M                    
5     Jac Murfee          283 13  36      M                    


M_15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Paynter    191 15  8       M                    
2     Ian Creech      70  16  9       M                    
3     Rand Cochrane   64  16  17      M                    
4     Jack Beilman    26  15  52      M                    
5     Christian Hsieh 126 16  115     M                    


M_20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Cason       52  24  10      M                    
2     Nathaniel Calhoun 45  24  39      M                    
3     Quinn Elkins      87  24  63      M                    
4     Markel NcNealy    178 22  143     M                    


M_25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
5     Patrick Scully 218 26  43      M                    
6     Robert Lyday   295 28  47      M                    
7     Lee Bottoms    30  25  87      M                    
8     Brent Sprinkle 228 26  155     M                    
9     Colt Marion    330 27  253     M                    


M_30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Francis Flanagan 95  31  2       M                    
2     Matthew Williams 259 33  3       M                    
3     Joe Woodall      271 34  28      M                    
4     John Abernethy   10  33  34      M                    
5     Luke Morales     174 30  73      M                    


M_35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Matthew Grannis  371 38  6       M                    
2     Phillip Summers  237 37  14      M                    
3     Richard Galinski 100 39  20      M                    
4     Jon Harris       285 37  29      M                    
5     James Torrible   366 38  33      M                    


M_40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Craig Longhurst 157 43  4       M                    
2     Hernan Sabio    346 42  7       M                    
3     Brad Fowler     337 42  12      M                    
4     David Anderson  372 40  13      M                    
5     Tripp Sanders   217 42  15      M                    


M_45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jay Cochrane     61  49  22      M                    
2     Andy McCormick   320 47  25      M                    
3     Jeffery Bradburn 33  46  45      M                    
4     Bruce Barnhart   21  45  46      M                    
5     Jason Winsor     265 46  51      M                    


M_50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tom Mclean    292 53  24      M                    
2     Richard Ellis 355 50  35      M                    
3     Eddy Hickman  313 52  42      M                    
4     Joey Jeffers  132 52  93      M                    
5     Joel Cook     68  53  144     M                    


M_55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Derek Parsonage 189 57  18      M                    
2     Ed Flowers      282 55  55      M                    
3     Kevin Warden    252 55  111     M                    
4     Eugene Wilson   365 56  130     M                    
5     Wallace Holton  124 55  152     M                    


M_60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Chris Scola     334 61  88      M                    
2     Mack Roebudc    317 63  98      M                    
3     Hernan Sabio    338 69  147     M                    
4     Steve Batchelor 22  61  177     M                    
5     Greg McGrath    314 67  180     M                    

Embed Code