Ardmore RAH! 10K, 5K, Fun Run and Food Drive

Sat October 19, 2019 Winston Salem, NC US 27103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ================= ====== ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1090 Justin Pfreunder  M      35:04.6 5:39  36  1        Male Overall   
2     1067 Craig Longhurst   M      38:32.5 6:13  43  1        M_40-44        
3     1111 Molly Nunn        F      39:17.2 6:20  33  1        Female Overall 
4     1108 Phillip Summers   M      40:35.0 6:33  37  1        M_35-39        
5     1137 Hernan Sabio      M      40:58.4 6:36  42  2        M_40-44        
6     1024 Ian Creech        M      41:39.6 6:43  16  1        M_15-19        
7     1016 Joshua Caffey     M      43:06.9 6:57  31  1        M_30-34        
8     1126 Ryan Laster       M      43:07.2 6:57  29  1        M_25-29        
9     1021 David Cason       M      43:09.2 6:58  24  1        M_20-24        
10    1129 James Glick       M      43:25.8 7:00  35  2        M_35-39        
11    1095 Ana Reutinger     F      44:03.6 7:06  43  1        F_40-44        
12    1010 Chase Brinkley    M      44:26.8 7:10  28  2        M_25-29        
13    1121 Tom Mclean        M      44:29.7 7:10  53  1        M_50-54        
14    1146 David Prieto      M      44:37.1 7:12  23  2        M_20-24        
15    1130 Adam Darga        M      44:50.3 7:14  32  2        M_30-34        
16    1093 Clare Quadland    F      45:15.2 7:18  43  2        F_40-44        
17    1082 Michael Neve      M      46:20.3 7:28  25  3        M_25-29        
18    1049 Kelly Harris      F      46:21.0 7:29  47  1        F_45-49        
19    1124 Laura Linter      F      46:26.2 7:29  32  1        F_30-34        
20    1096 Jeremy Rouse      M      48:00.9 7:45  34  3        M_30-34        
21    1081 Ben Nelson        M      48:08.2 7:46  24  3        M_20-24        
22    1138 Richard Ellis     M      48:13.4 7:47  50  2        M_50-54        
23    1033 David Dinkins     M      48:40.9 7:51  37  3        M_35-39        
24    1037 Peter Flueckiger  M      48:56.3 7:54  32  4        M_30-34        
25    1122 Robert Lyday      M      49:40.0 8:00  28  4        M_25-29        
26    1085 Kim Orr           F      49:42.4 8:01  28  1        F_25-29        
27    1117 Joe Woodall       M      49:54.1 8:03  34  5        M_30-34        
28    1018 Kelly Carswell    F      49:57.8 8:03  37  1        F_35-39        
29    1065 Joel Littlepage   M      50:51.0 8:12  27  5        M_25-29        
30    1134 Terry Howerton    M      50:59.0 8:13  51  3        M_50-54        
31    1119 Amy Yoder         F      51:26.5 8:18  38  2        F_35-39        
32    1113 Mandy Warner      F      51:42.5 8:20  29  2        F_25-29        
33    1064 Robert Leinbach   M      51:48.1 8:21  48  1        M_45-49        
34    1114 Heather Whittaker F      52:05.8 8:24  36  3        F_35-39        
35    1013 Morgan Burnette   M      52:14.4 8:25  31  6        M_30-34        
36    1057 Cindy Kern        F      52:15.9 8:26  51  1        F_50-54        
37    1116 Kate Winterbottom F      52:23.5 8:27  31  2        F_30-34        
38    1123 Steve Beck        M      52:32.2 8:28  53  4        M_50-54        
39    1044 Pete Goldwine     M      52:34.7 8:29  34  7        M_30-34        
40    1075 Lawson Millner    M      52:36.6 8:29  45  2        M_45-49        
41    1051 Natalie Holton    F      53:04.2 8:34  45  2        F_45-49        
42    1052 N. Holton         F      53:04.3 8:34  11  1        F_9-14         
43    1076 Ruth Moore        F      53:08.0 8:34  61  1        F_60-64        
44    1128 Bridget Landis    F      53:32.6 8:38  32  3        F_30-34        
45    1106 Michael Soike     M      53:50.5 8:41  28  6        M_25-29        
46    1120 Michael Boothe    M      53:50.9 8:41  57  1        M_55-59        
47    1047 Scott Gryder      M      54:07.2 8:44  52  5        M_50-54        
48    1001 Rebecca Alexander F      54:08.8 8:44  49  3        F_45-49        
49    1103 Katelyn Sipes     F      54:17.6 8:45  30  4        F_30-34        
50    1059 Matt Koenig       M      54:23.2 8:46  32  8        M_30-34        
51    1077 Sharon Moore      F      54:32.8 8:48  31  5        F_30-34        
52    1088 Holley Peters     F      54:39.4 8:49  32  6        F_30-34        
53    1030 Will Derrickson   M      54:40.3 8:49  23  4        M_20-24        
54    1058 Lisa Kiker        F      55:00.6 8:52  42  3        F_40-44        
55    1094 John Repke        M      55:17.8 8:55  35  4        M_35-39        
56    1145 S. Hubbard        M      55:22.8 8:56  1   1        M_8_Under      
57    1039 Shelby Gabello    F      55:22.8 8:56  24  2        F_20-24        
58    1098 Stefanie Rudnicke F      55:45.4 8:59  40  4        F_40-44        
59    1102 Jeremy Shearer    M      55:56.2 9:01  41  3        M_40-44        
60    1042 Lillian Giles     F      56:00.4 9:02  15  1        F_15-19        
61    1012 Suzanne Burke     F      56:13.1 9:04  53  2        F_50-54        
62    1136 Dona Vanhorn      F      56:31.2 9:07  33  7        F_30-34        
63    1050 wes harsch        M      56:56.5 9:11  27  7        M_25-29        
64    1053 Eli Hughes        M      57:03.2 9:12  41  4        M_40-44        
65    1054 Morgan Jackson    F      57:57.1 9:21  24  3        F_20-24        
66    1017 Brett Carly       F      58:00.4 9:21  27  3        F_25-29        
67    1015 Dalton Caffey     M      58:00.6 9:21  65  1        M_60-64        
68    1091 Matt Phelan       M      58:20.4 9:25  32  9        M_30-34        
69    1031 Lisa DeYoung      F      58:46.5 9:29  48  4        F_45-49        
70    1008 Rachel Barnes     F      58:55.3 9:30  23  4        F_20-24        
71    1144 Francis Albanese  F      59:00.8 9:31  25  4        F_25-29        
72    1133 Roati Farber      F      59:39.5 9:37  46  5        F_45-49        
73    1101 Lauren Schneider  F      59:42.5 9:38  35  4        F_35-39        
74    1034 sarah farland     F      0:06.6  9:42  24  5        F_20-24        
75    1006 Kelli Ashline     F      0:35.6  9:46  32  8        F_30-34        
76    1125 Kamille Buenning  F      0:46.4  9:48  25  5        F_25-29        
77    1072 Caitlyn McKenzie  F      0:48.2  9:48  26  6        F_25-29        
78    1045 Morgan Gregg      F      0:48.7  9:48  25  7        F_25-29        
79    1035 Brad Fisher       M      1:09.5  9:52  38  5        M_35-39        
80    1142 Nicole rea        F      2:15.0  10:02 34  9        F_30-34        
81    1110 TOM TABILI        M      2:44.6  10:07 54  6        M_50-54        
82    1023 Joel Cook         M      2:49.2  10:08 53  7        M_50-54        
83    1027 Stephen Daugherty M      3:01.2  10:10 49  3        M_45-49        
84    1131 Greg McGrath      M      3:07.6  10:11 67  2        M_60-64        
85    1140 Lori Madden       F      3:44.1  10:17 52  3        F_50-54        
86    1063 Megan Lawson      F      3:53.8  10:18 55  1        F_55-59        
87    1046 Kristine Gryder   F      3:58.9  10:19 50  4        F_50-54        
88    1109 DEO TABILI        M      4:15.5  10:22 19  2        M_15-19        
89    1139 Kyle Wilson       M      4:21.0  10:23 33  10       M_30-34        
90    1038 Katie Fowler      F      4:29.3  10:24 37  5        F_35-39        
91    1026 Karen Daugherty   F      4:41.6  10:26 49  6        F_45-49        
92    1061 Stephen Langford  M      5:03.1  10:30 25  8        M_25-29        
93    1002 Rodney Allen      M      5:03.4  10:30 44  5        M_40-44        
94    1055 Ellen james-Lee   F      5:08.5  10:30 52  5        F_50-54        
95    1014 Colleen Byers     F      5:19.8  10:32 33  10       F_30-34        
96    1036 Juliet Flores     F      5:27.6  10:33 61  2        F_60-64        
97    1060 Becky Kreitz      F      6:06.0  10:40 40  5        F_40-44        
98    1071 Shana Mckay       F      6:13.3  10:41 31  11       F_30-34        
99    1135 Hernan Sabio      M      6:18.3  10:42 69  3        M_60-64        
100   1011 Elizabeth Brunson F      6:51.0  10:47 47  7        F_45-49        
101   1100 Steve Russillo    M      7:11.0  10:50 51  8        M_50-54        
102   1099 Sheila Russillo   F      7:44.8  10:55 51  6        F_50-54        
103   1056 Mariley Johnson   F      7:57.7  10:58 33  12       F_30-34        
104   1084 Johanna O'Donnell F      8:00.0  10:58 30  13       F_30-34        
105   1086 James Paine       M      8:08.4  10:59 29  9        M_25-29        
106   1127 Nyree Thorne      F      9:55.9  11:17 42  6        F_40-44        
107   1029 Nicole DePriest   F      10:25.1 11:21 30  14       F_30-34        
108   1028 Matheson Davis    F      10:52.5 11:26 24  6        F_20-24        
109   1141 Brooke Weavil     F      11:29.7 11:32 39  6        F_35-39        
110   1040 Samantha Gelatt   F      11:31.9 11:32 28  8        F_25-29        
111   1069 Andrea Luebchow   F      11:32.5 11:32 31  15       F_30-34        
112   1043 Amy Goldwine      F      11:32.8 11:32 28  9        F_25-29        
113   1062 Elizabeth Lawson  F      12:19.1 11:40 37  7        F_35-39        
114   1032 Mary Dickerson    F      12:21.7 11:40 37  8        F_35-39        
115   1107 Nicole Stevens    F      13:44.9 11:54 46  8        F_45-49        
116   1019 Heather Carter    F      13:45.0 11:54 34  16       F_30-34        
117   1004 Jayme Anderson    F      14:34.6 12:02 27  10       F_25-29        
118   1066 Chi Lo            F      14:47.6 12:04 31  17       F_30-34        
119   1112 Kristina Ward     F      14:58.3 12:05 35  9        F_35-39        
120   1079 Courtney Myers    F      14:58.6 12:05 33  18       F_30-34        
121   1080 Milan Nadkarni    M      15:17.3 12:09 57  2        M_55-59        
122   1132 Sue Gunn          F      15:27.2 12:10 45  9        F_45-49        
123   1118 Angie Woodson     F      16:51.4 12:24 32  19       F_30-34        
124   1087 Zachary Peklo     M      17:37.7 12:31 28  10       M_25-29        
125   1005 Rachel Anderson   F      21:39.9 13:10 21  7        F_20-24        
126   1143 Katharine Ewing   F      21:41.8 13:10 27  11       F_25-29        
127   1022 Cindy Chavis      F      25:53.9 13:51 50  7        F_50-54        


F_15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lillian Giles 1042 15  60      F                    


F_20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
2     Shelby Gabello 1039 24  57      F                    
3     Morgan Jackson 1054 24  65      F                    
4     Rachel Barnes  1008 23  70      F                    
5     sarah farland  1034 24  74      F                    
6     Matheson Davis 1028 24  108     F                    


F_25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kim Orr          1085 28  26      F                    
2     Mandy Warner     1113 29  32      F                    
3     Brett Carly      1017 27  66      F                    
4     Francis Albanese 1144 25  71      F                    
5     Kamille Buenning 1125 25  76      F                    


F_30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Laura Linter      1124 32  19      F                    
2     Kate Winterbottom 1116 31  37      F                    
3     Bridget Landis    1128 32  44      F                    
4     Katelyn Sipes     1103 30  49      F                    
5     Sharon Moore      1077 31  51      F                    


F_35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Carswell    1018 37  28      F                    
2     Amy Yoder         1119 38  31      F                    
3     Heather Whittaker 1114 36  34      F                    
4     Lauren Schneider  1101 35  73      F                    
5     Katie Fowler      1038 37  90      F                    


F_40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ana Reutinger     1095 43  11      F                    
2     Clare Quadland    1093 43  16      F                    
3     Lisa Kiker        1058 42  54      F                    
4     Stefanie Rudnicke 1098 40  58      F                    
5     Becky Kreitz      1060 40  97      F                    


F_45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Harris      1049 47  18      F                    
2     Natalie Holton    1051 45  41      F                    
3     Rebecca Alexander 1001 49  48      F                    
4     Lisa DeYoung      1031 48  69      F                    
5     Roati Farber      1133 46  72      F                    


F_50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cindy Kern      1057 51  36      F                    
2     Suzanne Burke   1012 53  61      F                    
3     Lori Madden     1140 52  85      F                    
4     Kristine Gryder 1046 50  87      F                    
5     Ellen james-Lee 1055 52  94      F                    


F_55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Megan Lawson 1063 55  86      F                    


F_60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ruth Moore    1076 61  43      F                    
2     Juliet Flores 1036 61  96      F                    


F_9-14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     N. Holton 1052 11  42      F                    


Female Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Molly Nunn 1111 33  3       F                    


M_15-19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ian Creech 1024 16  6       M                    
2     DEO TABILI 1109 19  88      M                    


M_20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Cason     1021 24  9       M                    
2     David Prieto    1146 23  14      M                    
3     Ben Nelson      1081 24  21      M                    
4     Will Derrickson 1030 23  53      M                    


M_25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ryan Laster     1126 29  8       M                    
2     Chase Brinkley  1010 28  12      M                    
3     Michael Neve    1082 25  17      M                    
4     Robert Lyday    1122 28  25      M                    
5     Joel Littlepage 1065 27  29      M                    


M_30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joshua Caffey    1016 31  7       M                    
2     Adam Darga       1130 32  15      M                    
3     Jeremy Rouse     1096 34  20      M                    
4     Peter Flueckiger 1037 32  24      M                    
5     Joe Woodall      1117 34  27      M                    


M_35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Phillip Summers 1108 37  4       M                    
2     James Glick     1129 35  10      M                    
3     David Dinkins   1033 37  23      M                    
4     John Repke      1094 35  55      M                    
5     Brad Fisher     1035 38  79      M                    


M_40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Craig Longhurst 1067 43  2       M                    
2     Hernan Sabio    1137 42  5       M                    
3     Jeremy Shearer  1102 41  59      M                    
4     Eli Hughes      1053 41  64      M                    
5     Rodney Allen    1002 44  93      M                    


M_45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Robert Leinbach   1064 48  33      M                    
2     Lawson Millner    1075 45  40      M                    
3     Stephen Daugherty 1027 49  83      M                    


M_50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tom Mclean     1121 53  13      M                    
2     Richard Ellis  1138 50  22      M                    
3     Terry Howerton 1134 51  30      M                    
4     Steve Beck     1123 53  38      M                    
5     Scott Gryder   1047 52  47      M                    


M_55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michael Boothe 1120 57  46      M                    
2     Milan Nadkarni 1080 57  121     M                    


M_60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dalton Caffey 1015 65  67      M                    
2     Greg McGrath  1131 67  84      M                    
3     Hernan Sabio  1135 69  99      M                    


M_8_Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     S. Hubbard 1145 1   56      M                    


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfreunder 1090 36  1       M                    

Embed Code