Ardmore RAH! 10K, 5K, Fun Run and Food Drive

Sat October 19, 2019 Winston Salem, NC US 27103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Chip      Age Division Division            
                                     Time          Place                        
===== ==== ================== ====== ========= === ======== =================== 
1     1058 Justin Pfruender   M      33:49.4   36  1        Male Top Finisher   
2     1037 William Hamilton   M      36:32.3   15  1        M_15-19             
3     1019 Rand Cochrane      M      38:39.2   17  2        M_15-19             
4     1074 Alan Sticker       M      38:48.2   29  1        M_25-29             
5     1109 Alan Tripp         M      41:16.8   37  1        M_35-39             
6     1082 David Wainwright   M      41:38.6   24  1        M_20-24             
7     1095 Jay Cox            M      41:53.5   39  2        M_35-39             
8     1075 Phillip Summers    M      42:11.9   38  3        M_35-39             
9     1055 Ht Page            M      42:17.5   57  1        M_55-59             
10    1010 Matthew Boyd       M      43:00.4   15  3        M_15-19             
11    1001 Lucas Ackerman     M      44:09.4   17  4        M_15-19             
12    1018 Jay Cochrane       M      44:14.6   50  1        M_50-54             
13    1078 Mitch Tucker       M      44:27.4   51  2        M_50-54             
14    1011 Christopher Brand  M      44:42.9   45  1        M_45-49             
15    1062 Ana Reutinger      F      44:57.4   44  1        Female Top Finisher 
16    1107 Paul Anthony       M      45:14.4   52  3        M_50-54             
17    1069 Randall Sprinkle   M      45:33.9   54  4        M_50-54             
18    1101 John Paynter       M      45:36.0   16  5        M_15-19             
19    1111 Andrew Rawlings    M      45:36.1   17  6        M_15-19             
20    1067 Bryan Schroeder    M      45:36.3   29  2        M_25-29             
21    1024 Quinn Elkins       M      45:44.4   25  3        M_25-29             
22    1079 Parker Umstead     M      45:53.0   14  1        M_9-14              
23    1098 Mark Simpson       M      46:28.2   39  4        M_35-39             
24    1054 Jeffrey Norman     M      46:54.7   40  1        M_40-44             
25    1100 Hans Gabriel       M      47:55.3   51  5        M_50-54             
26    1038 Kelly Harris       F      48:38.8   48  1        F_45-49             
27    1110 Richard Ellis      M      49:27.2   54  6        M_50-54             
28    1057 Timothy Pardee     M      49:42.7   47  2        M_45-49             
29    1091 Terry Howerton     M      49:52.9   52  7        M_50-54             
30    1051 Ben Nelson         M      50:44.4   25  4        M_25-29             
31    1053 Erin Norman        F      50:51.1   47  2        F_45-49             
32    1041 Andrew Hayek       M      50:55.3   31  1        M_30-34             
33    1022 David Dinkins      M      51:16.7   38  5        M_35-39             
34    1005 Steven Angle       M      51:27.2   57  2        M_55-59             
35    1094 Michael Kehoe      M      52:08.3   43  2        M_40-44             
36    1056 Justin Pardee      M      52:20.2   16  7        M_15-19             
37    1073 Brenda Stephenson  F      52:24.5   30  1        F_30-34             
38    1012 Matt Bratland      M      52:57.6   38  6        M_35-39             
39    1066 Stefanie Rudnicke  F      53:02.8   41  1        F_40-44             
40    1087 Eva Owens          F      53:21.2   55  1        F_55-59             
41    1104 Lorenzo Delgado    M      53:38.8   24  2        M_20-24             
42    1013 Jordan Brewster    F      53:56.7   29  1        F_25-29             
43    1086 Sam Zivin          M      54:19.9   32  2        M_30-34             
44    1060 Samuel Powers      M      54:50.0   26  5        M_25-29             
45    1039 Wes Harsch         M      55:09.3   28  6        M_25-29             
46    1080 Dana VanHorn       F      55:16.6   34  2        F_30-34             
47    1004 April Alverson     F      55:17.2   41  2        F_40-44             
48    1070 Britt Stanford     F      55:20.8   29  2        F_25-29             
49    1016 Susan Campbell     F      55:24.6   45  3        F_45-49             
50    1014 Michaelle Browers  F      55:54.5   49  4        F_45-49             
51    1072 Christie Stein     F      56:35.1   36  1        F_35-39             
52    1059 Samuel Pierce      M      56:41.5   29  7        M_25-29             
53    1028 Brent Farmer       M      57:04.4   42  3        M_40-44             
54    1027 B. Farmer          M      57:04.4   12  2        M_9-14              
55    1032 Steven Giles       M      57:08.2   47  3        M_45-49             
56    1097 Jared Robertson    M      57:19.1   41  4        M_40-44             
57    1020 Blair Diamond      F      57:26.2   37  2        F_35-39             
58    1026 Sarah Farland      F      57:44.7   25  3        F_25-29             
59    1025 Megan Englehart    F      57:50.8   42  3        F_40-44             
60    1021 Karen Dillon       F      57:54.7   45  5        F_45-49             
61    1031 Lillian Giles      F      58:01.7   16  1        F_15-19             
62    1084 Vera Whipple       F      58:07.1   34  3        F_30-34             
63    1034 Evan Gray          M      58:26.3   28  8        M_25-29             
64    1099 Michela Ronzani    F      58:36.1   34  4        F_30-34             
65    1105 Elizabeth Delgado  F      58:45.5   24  1        F_20-24             
66    1042 Morgan Jackson     F      59:17.9   25  4        F_25-29             
67    1052 Michael Neve       M      59:18.2   26  9        M_25-29             
68    1068 Scott Smith        M      59:22.2   47  4        M_45-49             
69    1007 Sarah Bethea       F      59:31.5   32  5        F_30-34             
70    1008 Stephen Bethea     M      59:33.6   36  7        M_35-39             
71    1093 Hannah Singerling  F      1:00:45.3 22  2        F_20-24             
72    1003 Rodney Allen       M      1:01:24.4 45  5        M_45-49             
73    1049 Elliott McKoy      M      1:01:48.6 22  3        M_20-24             
74    1081 Justin Vestal      M      1:02:09.4 28  10       M_25-29             
75    1102 L. Gannon          F      1:03:47.5 10  1        F_9-14              
76    1090 Meghan Brill       F      1:03:47.5 28  5        F_25-29             
77    1009 Dawn Blount        F      1:04:08.1 38  3        F_35-39             
78    1085 Julie Whittington  F      1:04:09.8 51  1        F_50-54             
79    1050 Tammy Moore        F      1:04:13.7 44  4        F_40-44             
80    1106 Hernan Sabio Sr.   M      1:04:18.5 70  1        M_65+               
81    1029 Tracie Farmer      F      1:04:30.5 41  5        F_40-44             
82    1071 Preston Stanford   M      1:05:14.6 29  11       M_25-29             
83    1076 Tom Tabili         M      1:05:16.0 55  3        M_55-59             
84    1108 Joel Cook          M      1:05:35.6 54  8        M_50-54             
85    1035 Kirsten Gray       F      1:05:50.9 28  6        F_25-29             
86    1046 Bethany McCarthy   F      1:06:14.6 20  3        F_20-24             
87    1083 Raquel Ward        F      1:06:28.4 35  4        F_35-39             
88    1048 Taylor McElduff    F      1:06:31.2 22  4        F_20-24             
89    1092 Grace Sharer       F      1:07:26.4 21  5        F_20-24             
90    1103 Charles Himes      M      1:08:47.4 56  4        M_55-59             
91    1044 Jessica Lambeth    F      1:16:32.3 36  5        F_35-39             
92    1045 Emily LeBaron      F      1:16:32.5 31  6        F_30-34             
93    1089 Kristie Touchstone F      1:16:49.2 45  6        F_45-49             
94    1030 Lori Gabriel       F      1:18:17.9 51  2        F_50-54             
95    1023 Kelley Eanes       F      1:18:55.4 36  6        F_35-39             
96    1096 Emilee Smith       F      1:18:56.9 28  7        F_25-29             
97    1061 Konnie Rattley     F      1:19:08.9 44  6        F_40-44             
98    1006 Michelle Barnett   F      1:19:52.6 39  7        F_35-39             
99    1047 Robert McDowell    M      1:19:54.3 39  8        M_35-39             
100   1033 Jennifer Golwyn    F      1:24:36.3 49  7        F_45-49             
101   1015 Susan Bubel        F      1:25:45.5 47  8        F_45-49             
102   1063 Kalin Rierson      F      1:26:38.6 22  6        F_20-24             
103   1065 Dick Rosen         M      1:36:51.9 87  2        M_65+               


F_15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lillian Giles 1031 16  61      F                    


F_20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Elizabeth Delgado 1105 24  65      F                    
2     Hannah Singerling 1093 22  71      F                    
3     Bethany McCarthy  1046 20  86      F                    
4     Taylor McElduff   1048 22  88      F                    
5     Grace Sharer      1092 21  89      F                    


F_25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jordan Brewster 1013 29  42      F                    
2     Britt Stanford  1070 29  48      F                    
3     Sarah Farland   1026 25  58      F                    
4     Morgan Jackson  1042 25  66      F                    
5     Meghan Brill    1090 28  76      F                    


F_30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Brenda Stephenson 1073 30  37      F                    
2     Dana VanHorn      1080 34  46      F                    
3     Vera Whipple      1084 34  62      F                    
4     Michela Ronzani   1099 34  64      F                    
5     Sarah Bethea      1007 32  69      F                    


F_35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christie Stein  1072 36  51      F                    
2     Blair Diamond   1020 37  57      F                    
3     Dawn Blount     1009 38  77      F                    
4     Raquel Ward     1083 35  87      F                    
5     Jessica Lambeth 1044 36  91      F                    


F_40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Stefanie Rudnicke 1066 41  39      F                    
2     April Alverson    1004 41  47      F                    
3     Megan Englehart   1025 42  59      F                    
4     Tammy Moore       1050 44  79      F                    
5     Tracie Farmer     1029 41  81      F                    


F_45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Harris      1038 48  26      F                    
2     Erin Norman       1053 47  31      F                    
3     Susan Campbell    1016 45  49      F                    
4     Michaelle Browers 1014 49  50      F                    
5     Karen Dillon      1021 45  60      F                    


F_50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Julie Whittington 1085 51  78      F                    
2     Lori Gabriel      1030 51  94      F                    


F_55-59
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Eva Owens 1087 55  40      F                    


F_9-14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     L. Gannon 1102 10  75      F                    


Female Top Finisher
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ana Reutinger 1062 44  15      F                    


M_15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     William Hamilton 1037 15  2       M                    
2     Rand Cochrane    1019 17  3       M                    
3     Matthew Boyd     1010 15  10      M                    
4     Lucas Ackerman   1001 17  11      M                    
5     John Paynter     1101 16  18      M                    


M_20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Wainwright 1082 24  6       M                    
2     Lorenzo Delgado  1104 24  41      M                    
3     Elliott McKoy    1049 22  73      M                    


M_25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alan Sticker    1074 29  4       M                    
2     Bryan Schroeder 1067 29  20      M                    
3     Quinn Elkins    1024 25  21      M                    
4     Ben Nelson      1051 25  30      M                    
5     Samuel Powers   1060 26  44      M                    


M_30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Andrew Hayek 1041 31  32      M                    
2     Sam Zivin    1086 32  43      M                    


M_35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alan Tripp      1109 37  5       M                    
2     Jay Cox         1095 39  7       M                    
3     Phillip Summers 1075 38  8       M                    
4     Mark Simpson    1098 39  23      M                    
5     David Dinkins   1022 38  33      M                    


M_40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeffrey Norman  1054 40  24      M                    
2     Michael Kehoe   1094 43  35      M                    
3     Brent Farmer    1028 42  53      M                    
4     Jared Robertson 1097 41  56      M                    


M_45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christopher Brand 1011 45  14      M                    
2     Timothy Pardee    1057 47  28      M                    
3     Steven Giles      1032 47  55      M                    
4     Scott Smith       1068 47  68      M                    
5     Rodney Allen      1003 45  72      M                    


M_50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jay Cochrane     1018 50  12      M                    
2     Mitch Tucker     1078 51  13      M                    
3     Paul Anthony     1107 52  16      M                    
4     Randall Sprinkle 1069 54  17      M                    
5     Hans Gabriel     1100 51  25      M                    


M_55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ht Page       1055 57  9       M                    
2     Steven Angle  1005 57  34      M                    
3     Tom Tabili    1076 55  83      M                    
4     Charles Himes 1103 56  90      M                    


M_65+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hernan Sabio Sr. 1106 70  80      M                    
2     Dick Rosen       1065 87  103     M                    


M_9-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Parker Umstead 1079 14  22      M                    
2     B. Farmer      1027 12  54      M                    


Male Top Finisher
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfruender 1058 36  1       M                    

Embed Code