Ardmore RAH! 10K, 5K, Fun Run and Food Drive

Sat October 19, 2019 Winston Salem, NC US 27103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender 5K Split 10K Split Chip      Pace  Age Division Division          10K Bib 
                                                       Time                Place                              
===== === ================== ====== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ================= ======= 
1     179 Justin Pfruender   M      16:12    33:49     50:01.4   5:23  36  1        Male Top Finisher 1058    
2     82  Rand Cochrane      M      17:53    38:39     56:31.8   6:05  17  1        M_15-19           1019    
3     209 Alan Sticker       M      18:30    38:48     57:17.8   6:10  29  1        M_25-29           1074    
4     302 Alan Tripp         M      19:35    41:17     1:00:52.2 6:33  37  1        M_35-39           1109    
5     224 David Wainwright   M      20:37    41:39     1:02:15.2 6:42  24  1        M_20-24           1082    
6     80  Jay Cochrane       M      20:36    44:15     1:04:50.3 6:58  50  1        M_50-54           1018    
7     186 Ana Reutinger      F      20:44    44:57     1:05:41.2 7:04  44                             1062    
8     318 Andrew Rawlings    M      20:11    45:36     1:05:47.0 7:04  17  2        M_15-19           1111    
9     280 John Paynter       M      20:13    45:36     1:05:49.1 7:05  16  3        M_15-19           1101    
10    121 Kelly Harris       F      23:00    48:39     1:11:38.9 7:42  48  1        F_45-49           1038    
11    304 Richard Ellis      M      22:15    49:27     1:11:42.6 7:43  54  2        M_50-54           1110    
12    253 Terry Howerton     M      21:51    49:53     1:11:43.3 7:43  52  3        M_50-54           1091    
13    206 Scott Smith        M      19:25    59:22     1:18:47.2 8:28  47  1        M_45-49           1068    
14    173 Ben Nelson         M      29:24    50:44     1:20:08.3 8:37  25  2        M_25-29           1051    
15    223 Justin Vestal      M      27:57    1:02:09   1:30:06.5 9:41  28  3        M_25-29           1081    
16    63  Dawn Blount        F      28:44    1:04:08   1:32:52.1 9:59  38  1        F_35-39           1009    
17    286 Hernan Sabio Sr.   M      28:53    1:04:19   1:33:11.2 10:01 70  1        M_65+             1106    
18    297 Sam Zivin          M      38:52    54:20     1:33:11.4 10:01 32  1        M_30-34           1086    
19    53  Rodney Allen       M      32:56    1:01:24   1:34:20.5 10:09 45  2        M_45-49           1003    
20    216 Tom Tabili         M      29:07    1:05:16   1:34:22.9 10:09 55  1        M_55-59           1076    
21    181 Samuel Pierce      M      38:22    56:42     1:35:03.2 10:13 29  4        M_25-29           1059    
22    219 Dana VanHorn       F      40:17    55:17     1:35:34.0 10:17 34  1        F_30-34           1080    
23    298 Joel Cook          M      30:40    1:05:36   1:36:15.8 10:21 54  4        M_50-54           1108    
24    226 Raquel Ward        F      30:21    1:06:28   1:36:49.8 10:25 35  2        F_35-39           1083    
25    270 Kelley Eanes       F      26:58    1:18:55   1:45:53.5 11:23 36  3        F_35-39           1023    
26    245 Kristie Touchstone F      35:23    1:16:49   1:52:12.2 12:04 45  2        F_45-49           1089    
27    58  Michelle Barnett   F      35:08    1:19:53   1:55:00.8 12:22 39  4        F_35-39           1006    
28    104 Lori Gabriel       F      38:12    1:18:18   1:56:30.0 12:32 51  1        F_50-54           1030    
29    113 Jennifer Golwyn    F      37:24    1:24:36   2:02:00.0 13:07 49  3        F_45-49           1033    
30    66  Susan Bubel        F      38:33    1:25:46   2:04:18.1 13:22 47  4        F_45-49           1015    


F_30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dana VanHorn 219 34  22      F                    


F_35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Dawn Blount      63  38  16      F                    
2     Raquel Ward      226 35  24      F                    
3     Kelley Eanes     270 36  25      F                    
4     Michelle Barnett 58  39  27      F                    


F_45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Harris       121 48  10      F                    
2     Kristie Touchstone 245 45  26      F                    
3     Jennifer Golwyn    113 49  29      F                    
4     Susan Bubel        66  47  30      F                    


F_50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lori Gabriel 104 51  28      F                    


M_15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rand Cochrane   82  17  2       M                    
2     Andrew Rawlings 318 17  8       M                    
3     John Paynter    280 16  9       M                    


M_20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Wainwright 224 24  5       M                    


M_25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alan Sticker  209 29  3       M                    
2     Ben Nelson    173 25  14      M                    
3     Justin Vestal 223 28  15      M                    
4     Samuel Pierce 181 29  21      M                    


M_30-34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sam Zivin 297 32  18      M                    


M_35-39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alan Tripp 302 37  4       M                    


M_45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scott Smith  206 47  13      M                    
2     Rodney Allen 53  45  19      M                    


M_50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jay Cochrane   80  50  6       M                    
2     Richard Ellis  304 54  11      M                    
3     Terry Howerton 253 52  12      M                    
4     Joel Cook      298 54  23      M                    


M_55-59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tom Tabili 216 55  20      M                    


M_65+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hernan Sabio Sr. 286 70  17      M                    


Male Top Finisher
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfruender 179 36  1       M                    

Embed Code