Results For
DeWitt Take a Breath for PH and Get Moving For MS

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk
Madison's 5k Run / Walk
10k Run
Melinda's 10k Run / Walk
Half Marathon
Steve's Half Marathon Run
U.S.A. London's Any Distance Virtual Race
U.S.A. London's Any Distance Virtual Race
International London's Any Distance Virtual Race
International London's Any Distance Virtual Race
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- U.S.A. London's Any Distance Virtual Race
U.S.A. London's Any Distance Virtual Race
International London's Any Distance Virtual Race
International London's Any Distance Virtual Race
Steve's Virtual Half Marathon Run
Steve's Virtual Half Marathon Run
Melinda's Virtual 10k Run / Walk
Melinda's Virtual 10k Run / Walk
Madison's Virtual 5k Run / Walk
Madison's Virtual 5k Run / Walk
Mackenzie's Virtual All-Abilities 1/4 Mile Run/Walk
Mackenzie's Virtual All-Abilities 1/4 Mile Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
10K
10k Run / Walk
5K Run/Walk
5k Run / Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10k Run
5K Run/Walk
5k run/walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10k Run
5K Run/Walk
5k run/walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10k Run
5K Run/Walk
5k run/walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10k Run
5K Run/Walk
5k run/walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10k Run
5K Run/Walk
5k run/walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Name                  Gender City             Chip Time Pace  Age Division Place 
===== ========== ===================== ====== ================ ========= ===== === ============== 
1     98         Jack Martin           M      Dewitt           0:17:14.4 5:33  40  1              
2     134        Benjamin Watson       M      Lake Orion       0:20:06.0 6:28  31  1              
3     140        Nicole McCastle       F      Dewitt           0:21:05.7 6:47  49  1              
4     133        Terry Webb            M      Parma            0:21:15.0 6:50  48  1              
5     120        Ian Goodrich          M      Dewitt           0:21:19.2 6:52  14  1              
6     106        Kyra Shadduck         F      Dewitt           0:22:26.2 7:13  15  1              
7     72         Scott Becker          M      Fowler           0:22:35.7 7:16  56  1              
8     111        Richard Pennoni       M      Dewitt           0:22:50.0 7:21  55  2              
9     110        Jason Boyink          M      Spring Lake      0:22:58.1 7:24  52  3              
10    124        Ed Thelen             M      Saint Johns      0:23:26.1 7:33  62  1              
11    85         Trina Sims            F      Dewitt           0:23:37.3 7:36  50  1              
12    87         Jeff Triezenberg      M      Dewitt           0:23:58.1 7:43  40  1              
13    62         Alex Counseller       M      Dewitt           0:24:21.9 7:51  23  1              
14    67         Nick Counseller       M      Dewitt           0:24:24.3 7:51  21  2              
15    141        Mark Bush             M      Spring Lake      0:25:03.0 8:04  62  2              
16    65         Quinn Hanses          F      Dewitt           0:25:31.4 8:13  25  1              
17    68         Max Dunigan           M      Dewitt           0:25:31.8 8:13  28  3              
18    131        Evelyn Gray           F      Dewitt           0:25:34.8 8:14  34  1              
19    125        Ken MacSay            M      Grand Ledge      0:25:39.5 8:16  55  4              
20    93         Tyler Matson          M      Dewitt           0:26:41.2 8:35  17  1              
21    88         Debbie Thomas         F      Dewitt           0:26:51.1 8:39  47  1              
22    130        Ian Cox               M      Brighton         0:26:59.3 8:41  15  2              
23    100        A. Stahl              M      Charlotte        0:28:16.6 9:06  12  2              
24    118        Chelsea Schade        F      Dewitt           0:28:27.1 9:09  32  2              
25    89         Jean Bolley           F      Bathbath         0:28:32.5 9:11  69  1              
26    59         Madeleine Schlegel    F      Ovid             0:29:11.7 9:24  13  1              
27    126        Casey Ostrander       F      Lansing          0:29:13.0 9:24  25  2              
28    127        Derrick Ostrander     M      Saint Johns      0:29:13.8 9:24  52  5              
29    113        Melissa Callas        F      Midland          0:29:15.0 9:25  38  3              
30    112        Brenda Pennoni        F      South Lyon       0:29:17.7 9:26  58  1              
31    128        Amy Hieftje           F      Lansing          0:29:28.5 9:29  53  2              
32    129        Amanda Cox            F      Brighton         0:29:47.9 9:35  45  2              
33    25         Rick Kramer           M      Ionia            0:29:49.3 9:36  65  3              
34    137        Chuck Lawson          M      Grand Ledge      0:30:01.2 9:40  70  1              
35    90         Sav Perumal           M      Lansing          0:30:18.8 9:45  29  4              
36    1          Krista Minott         F      Dewitt           0:30:29.6 9:49  33  4              
37    2          Ron Sohn              M      Dewitt           0:30:30.1 9:49  62  4              
38    48         Tina Stewart          F      Holt             0:30:34.2 9:50  48  3              
39    143        Matt Mazzola          M                       0:30:41.8 9:53  15  3              
40    99         Michelle Stahl        F      Charlotte        0:31:13.0 10:03 40  4              
41    117        Bob Brooks            M      Lansing          0:31:17.7 10:04 78  2              
42    27         Kris Shoemate         M      Birch Run        0:31:18.6 10:05 57  6              
43    132        Karenn Vernagus       F      Lansing          0:31:26.7 10:07 49  5              
44    97         Taylor Bennett        F      Dewitt           0:31:28.8 10:08 15  2              
45    60         Ben Sterling          M      Perry            0:31:50.5 10:15 40  2              
46    61         Windi Sterling        F      Perry            0:31:51.2 10:15 41  6              
47    119        Lynn Prince           F      Grand Ledge      0:32:04.4 10:19 50  3              
48    56         Jennifer Parry        F      Wixom            0:32:29.2 10:27 46  7              
49    71         Ruth Thelen           F      Saint Johns      0:32:32.0 10:28 76  1              
50    28         Jim Gunther           M      Saint Johns      0:32:37.4 10:30 67  5              
51    46         Charlie Furgason      M      Dewitt           0:32:45.9 10:33 48  3              
52    104        John Stanley          M      Dewitt           0:33:03.1 10:38 32  2              
53    103        Stephanie Stanley     F      Dewitt           0:33:36.0 10:49 33  5              
54    31         Gordon Tuthill        M      Haslett          0:33:44.5 10:52 74  3              
55    10         R. Donovan            F      Charlotte        0:33:56.1 10:55 12  2              
56    92         Marcy Matson          F      Dewitt           0:33:59.3 10:56 51  4              
57    73         Jim Stewart           M      Holt             0:34:07.8 10:59 49  4              
58    45         Kelli Furgason        F      Dewitt           0:34:30.0 11:06 48  8              
59    74         Jafi Roskey           F      Dewitt           0:34:34.9 11:08 36  6              
60    58         Shannon Schlegel      F      Ovid             0:34:41.1 11:10 49  9              
61    30         Judith Tuthill        F      Haslett          0:34:54.4 11:14 74  2              
62    36         Amanda Cochrane       F      East Lansing     0:35:10.8 11:19 42  10             
63    70         Linda Rowley          F      Rives Junction   0:35:25.2 11:24 70  3              
64    86         Heather Triezenberg   F      Dewitt           0:35:31.9 11:26 41  11             
65    37         Jamison Demond        M      Clinton Township 0:35:59.8 11:35 27  5              
66    16         Ellen Vipond          F      Lake Odessa      0:36:29.4 11:45 66  2              
67    138        Terry Gawel           M      Dansville        0:37:48.0 12:10 71  4              
68    33         M. Wegener            M      Brighton         0:37:50.7 12:11 12  3              
69    38         Anonymous Participant M                       0:37:56.9 12:13 48  5              
70    139        Dawn Gawel            F      Dansville        0:38:37.7 12:26 60  3              
71    114        Jill Mazzola          F      Okemos           0:39:23.6 12:41 47  12             
72    102        Maggy Zidar           F      Pontiac          0:40:59.1 13:12 71  4              
73    4          Dave Rainone          M      East Lansing     0:42:03.2 13:32 64  6              
74    15         Justin Clement        M      Dewitt           0:42:51.5 13:48 26  6              
75    14         Erica Goodenough      F      Dewitt           0:42:52.1 13:48 27  3              
76    3          Amy Holzhausen        F      Saint Johns      0:44:00.3 14:10 42  13             
77    142        Connie Kaiser         F      Dansville        0:44:00.7 14:10 54  5              
78    29         Shelley Gunther       F      Saint Johns      0:45:31.7 14:39 65  4              
79    144        Anna Hagerman         F                       0:46:16.5 14:54 29  4              
80    39         Kelli Koonter         F      Laingsburg       0:46:17.4 14:54 53  6              
81    40         Tricia Atkinson       F      Laingsburg       0:46:17.8 14:54 50  7              
82    101        Dawn Hufnagle         F      Grand Ledge      0:46:20.2 14:55 40  14             
83    91         Bethany Mosshart      F      Troy             0:46:25.6 14:57 65  5              
84    47         Delee Dankenbring     F      Grand Ledge      0:49:08.4 15:49 57  8              
85    94         Penny Sterling        F      Midland          0:49:54.6 16:04 60  6              
86    95         Steve Sterling        M      Midland          0:49:57.2 16:05 64  7              
87    80         Michael Vipond        M      Howell           0:52:38.4 16:57 35  3              
88    17         Martin Vipond         M      Lake Odessa      0:52:40.8 16:57 67  8              
89    35         Deborah Lapin         F      Farmington Hills 0:52:45.0 16:59 55  9              
90    66         Mackenzie Counseller  F      Dewitt           0:55:54.9 18:00 26  5              
91    64         Peter Counseller      M      Dewitt           0:55:56.7 18:00 56  7              
92    63         Carrie Counseller     F      Dewitt           0:55:57.0 18:01 54  10             
93    55         Tony Dekroub          M      Pinckney         1:00:20.7 19:25 49  6              
94    49         Todd Fedie            M      Howell           1:00:34.0 19:30 24  7              
95    19         Bruce Kauffman        M      Mulliken         1:01:00.3 19:38 74  5              
96    22         Nicole Zimmerman      F      Fremontfremont   1:01:04.9 19:40 46  15             
97    18         Heidi Kauffman        F      Mulliken         1:02:43.8 20:11 71  5              
98    79         Leeann Vipond         F      Howell           1:02:46.9 20:12 35  7              
99    136        Jayden Mulder         F      Elsie            1:03:29.5 20:26 16  3              
100   135        Joelle Mulder         F      Elsie            1:03:30.2 20:26 51  11             
101   123        Lisa Kennedy          F      East Lansing     1:03:44.9 20:31 64  7              
102   122        Renee Dolan           F      East Lansing     1:03:46.6 20:32 49  16             
103   69         Charlotte Closson     F      Olivett          1:04:35.3 20:47 71  6              
104   82         A. Santiago           M      Novi             1:04:36.0 20:48 12  4              
105   24         Brooke Wiater         F      Howell           1:04:37.6 20:48 15  4              
106   84         Emma Santiago         F      Novi             1:04:44.2 20:50 16  5              
107   23         Brooke Wiater         F      Howell           1:04:45.5 20:51 51  12             
108   116        Vada Davis            F      Northvl Twp      1:04:46.8 20:51 16  6              
109   75         Jody Petry            F      Colgate          1:04:59.5 20:55 52  13             
110   115        Kimberly Davis        F      Northville       1:05:02.1 20:56 45  17             
111   76         Taryn Petry           F      Colgate          1:05:03.7 20:56 17  7              
112   34         Cheryl Wegener        F      Brighton         1:05:03.8 20:57 47  18             
113   83         Christie Santiago     F      Novi             1:05:05.0 20:57 49  19             
114   81         Dan Santiago          M      Novi             1:05:06.6 20:57 49  7              
115   32         Robert Wegener        M      Brighton         1:05:08.8 20:58 51  8              
116   51         Holly Snider          F      Fowlerville      1:05:36.4 21:07 30  8              
117   50         Chad Fedie            M      Howell           1:05:36.5 21:07 23  8              
118   54         Renee Dekroub         F      Pinckney         1:05:36.6 21:07 57  14             
119   53         Christine Fedie       F      Hartland         1:05:37.0 21:07 51  15             
120   52         Robert Fedie          M      Hartland         1:05:37.9 21:07 61  9              
121   78         Will Hudson           M      Verona           1:10:18.3 22:38 32  4              
122   42         Garth Sabo            M      Dewitt           1:10:23.9 22:40 33  5              
123   77         Celia Sabo            F      Verona           1:10:27.2 22:41 32  9              
124   43         Michelle Sabo         F      Dewitt           1:10:27.3 22:41 34  10             
125   7005       Unknown Partic. 7005  M                       1:23:53.7 27:00     5              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jack Martin 98  40  1       M      Dewitt MI US 17:14.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicole McCastle 140 49  3       F      Dewitt MI US 21:05.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Terry Webb 133 48  4       M      Parma MI US 21:15 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Trina Sims 85  50  11      F      Dewitt MI US 23:37.3 


Male 14 and under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ian Goodrich         120  14  5       M      Dewitt MI US    21:19.2   
2     A. Stahl             100  12  23      M      Charlotte MI US 28:16.6   
3     M. Wegener           33   12  68      M      Brighton MI US  37:50.7   
4     A. Santiago          82   12  104     M      Novi MI US      1:04:36.0 
5     Unknown Partic. 7005 7005     125     M        US            1:23:53.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tyler Matson 93  17  20      M      Dewitt MI US   26:41.2 
2     Ian Cox      130 15  22      M      Brighton MI US 26:59.3 
3     Matt Mazzola 143 15  39      M        US           30:41.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Alex Counseller 62  23  13      M      Dewitt MI US           24:21.9   
2     Nick Counseller 67  21  14      M      Dewitt MI US           24:24.3   
3     Max Dunigan     68  28  17      M      Dewitt MI US           25:31.8   
4     Sav Perumal     90  29  35      M      Lansing MI US          30:18.8   
5     Jamison Demond  37  27  65      M      Clinton Township MI US 35:59.8   
6     Justin Clement  15  26  74      M      Dewitt MI US           42:51.5   
7     Todd Fedie      49  24  94      M      Howell MI US           1:00:34.0 
8     Chad Fedie      50  23  117     M      Howell MI US           1:05:36.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Benjamin Watson 134 31  2       M      Lake Orion MI US 20:06.0   
2     John Stanley    104 32  52      M      Dewitt MI US     33:03.1   
3     Michael Vipond  80  35  87      M      Howell MI US     52:38.4   
4     Will Hudson     78  32  121     M      Verona WI US     1:10:18.3 
5     Garth Sabo      42  33  122     M      Dewitt MI US     1:10:23.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jeff Triezenberg      87  40  12      M      Dewitt MI US   23:58.1   
2     Ben Sterling          60  40  45      M      Perry MI US    31:50.5   
3     Charlie Furgason      46  48  51      M      Dewitt MI US   32:45.9   
4     Jim Stewart           73  49  57      M      Holt MI US     34:07.8   
5     Anonymous Participant 38  48  69      M        US           37:56.9   
6     Tony Dekroub          55  49  93      M      Pinckney MI US 1:00:20.7 
7     Dan Santiago          81  49  114     M      Novi MI US     1:05:06.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Scott Becker      72  56  7       M      Fowler MI US      22:35.7   
2     Richard Pennoni   111 55  8       M      Dewitt MI US      22:50.0   
3     Jason Boyink      110 52  9       M      Spring Lake MI US 22:58.1   
4     Ken MacSay        125 55  19      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:39.5   
5     Derrick Ostrander 127 52  28      M      Saint Johns MI US 29:13.8   
6     Kris Shoemate     27  57  42      M      Birch Run MI US   31:18.6   
7     Peter Counseller  64  56  91      M      Dewitt MI US      55:56.7   
8     Robert Wegener    32  51  115     M      Brighton MI US    1:05:08.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ed Thelen      124 62  10      M      Saint Johns MI US  23:26.1   
2     Mark Bush      141 62  15      M      Spring Lake MI US  25:03.0   
3     Rick Kramer    25  65  33      M      Ionia MI US        29:49.3   
4     Ron Sohn       2   62  37      M      Dewitt MI US       30:30.1   
5     Jim Gunther    28  67  50      M      Saint Johns MI US  32:37.4   
6     Dave Rainone   4   64  73      M      East Lansing MI US 42:03.2   
7     Steve Sterling 95  64  86      M      Midland MI US      49:57.2   
8     Martin Vipond  17  67  88      M      Lake Odessa MI US  52:40.8   
9     Robert Fedie   52  61  120     M      Hartland MI US     1:05:37.9 


Male 70 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chuck Lawson   137 70  34      M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:01.2   
2     Bob Brooks     117 78  41      M      Lansing MI US     31:17.7   
3     Gordon Tuthill 31  74  54      M      Haslett MI US     33:44.5   
4     Terry Gawel    138 71  67      M      Dansville MI US   37:48.0   
5     Bruce Kauffman 19  74  95      M      Mulliken MI US    1:01:00.3 


Female 14 and under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madeleine Schlegel 59  13  26      F      Ovid MI US      29:11.7 
2     R. Donovan         10  12  55      F      Charlotte MI US 33:56.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kyra Shadduck  106 15  6       F      Dewitt MI US      22:26.2   
2     Taylor Bennett 97  15  44      F      Dewitt MI US      31:28.8   
3     Jayden Mulder  136 16  99      F      Elsie MI US       1:03:29.5 
4     Brooke Wiater  24  15  105     F      Howell MI US      1:04:37.6 
5     Emma Santiago  84  16  106     F      Novi MI US        1:04:44.2 
6     Vada Davis     116 16  108     F      Northvl Twp MI US 1:04:46.8 
7     Taryn Petry    76  17  111     F      Colgate WI US     1:05:03.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Quinn Hanses         65  25  16      F      Dewitt MI US  25:31.4 
2     Casey Ostrander      126 25  27      F      Lansing MI US 29:13.0 
3     Erica Goodenough     14  27  75      F      Dewitt MI US  42:52.1 
4     Anna Hagerman        144 29  79      F        US          46:16.5 
5     Mackenzie Counseller 66  26  90      F      Dewitt MI US  55:54.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Evelyn Gray       131 34  18      F      Dewitt MI US      25:34.8   
2     Chelsea Schade    118 32  24      F      Dewitt MI US      28:27.1   
3     Melissa Callas    113 38  29      F      Midland MI US     29:15.0   
4     Krista Minott     1   33  36      F      Dewitt MI US      30:29.6   
5     Stephanie Stanley 103 33  53      F      Dewitt MI US      33:36.0   
6     Jafi Roskey       74  36  59      F      Dewitt MI US      34:34.9   
7     Leeann Vipond     79  35  98      F      Howell MI US      1:02:46.9 
8     Holly Snider      51  30  116     F      Fowlerville MI US 1:05:36.4 
9     Celia Sabo        77  32  123     F      Verona WI US      1:10:27.2 
10    Michelle Sabo     43  34  124     F      Dewitt MI US      1:10:27.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Debbie Thomas       88  47  21      F      Dewitt MI US         26:51.1   
2     Amanda Cox          129 45  32      F      Brighton MI US       29:47.9   
3     Tina Stewart        48  48  38      F      Holt MI US           30:34.2   
4     Michelle Stahl      99  40  40      F      Charlotte MI US      31:13.0   
5     Karenn Vernagus     132 49  43      F      Lansing MI US        31:26.7   
6     Windi Sterling      61  41  46      F      Perry MI US          31:51.2   
7     Jennifer Parry      56  46  48      F      Wixom MI US          32:29.2   
8     Kelli Furgason      45  48  58      F      Dewitt MI US         34:30.0   
9     Shannon Schlegel    58  49  60      F      Ovid MI US           34:41.1   
10    Amanda Cochrane     36  42  62      F      East Lansing MI US   35:10.8   
11    Heather Triezenberg 86  41  64      F      Dewitt MI US         35:31.9   
12    Jill Mazzola        114 47  71      F      Okemos MI US         39:23.6   
13    Amy Holzhausen      3   42  76      F      Saint Johns MI US    44:00.3   
14    Dawn Hufnagle       101 40  82      F      Grand Ledge MI US    46:20.2   
15    Nicole Zimmerman    22  46  96      F      Fremontfremont MI US 1:01:04.9 
16    Renee Dolan         122 49  102     F      East Lansing MI US   1:03:46.6 
17    Kimberly Davis      115 45  110     F      Northville MI US     1:05:02.1 
18    Cheryl Wegener      34  47  112     F      Brighton MI US       1:05:03.8 
19    Christie Santiago   83  49  113     F      Novi MI US           1:05:05.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brenda Pennoni    112 58  30      F      South Lyon MI US       29:17.7   
2     Amy Hieftje       128 53  31      F      Lansing MI US          29:28.5   
3     Lynn Prince       119 50  47      F      Grand Ledge MI US      32:04.4   
4     Marcy Matson      92  51  56      F      Dewitt MI US           33:59.3   
5     Connie Kaiser     142 54  77      F      Dansville MI US        44:00.7   
6     Kelli Koonter     39  53  80      F      Laingsburg MI US       46:17.4   
7     Tricia Atkinson   40  50  81      F      Laingsburg MI US       46:17.8   
8     Delee Dankenbring 47  57  84      F      Grand Ledge MI US      49:08.4   
9     Deborah Lapin     35  55  89      F      Farmington Hills MI US 52:45.0   
10    Carrie Counseller 63  54  92      F      Dewitt MI US           55:57.0   
11    Joelle Mulder     135 51  100     F      Elsie MI US            1:03:30.2 
12    Brooke Wiater     23  51  107     F      Howell MI US           1:04:45.5 
13    Jody Petry        75  52  109     F      Colgate WI US          1:04:59.5 
14    Renee Dekroub     54  57  118     F      Pinckney MI US         1:05:36.6 
15    Christine Fedie   53  51  119     F      Hartland MI US         1:05:37.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jean Bolley      89  69  25      F      Bathbath MI US     28:32.5   
2     Ellen Vipond     16  66  66      F      Lake Odessa MI US  36:29.4   
3     Dawn Gawel       139 60  70      F      Dansville MI US    38:37.7   
4     Shelley Gunther  29  65  78      F      Saint Johns MI US  45:31.7   
5     Bethany Mosshart 91  65  83      F      Troy MI US         46:25.6   
6     Penny Sterling   94  60  85      F      Midland MI US      49:54.6   
7     Lisa Kennedy     123 64  101     F      East Lansing MI US 1:03:44.9 


Female 70 and up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ruth Thelen       71  76  49      F      Saint Johns MI US    32:32.0   
2     Judith Tuthill    30  74  61      F      Haslett MI US        34:54.4   
3     Linda Rowley      70  70  63      F      Rives Junction MI US 35:25.2   
4     Maggy Zidar       102 71  72      F      Pontiac MI US        40:59.1   
5     Heidi Kauffman    18  71  97      F      Mulliken MI US       1:02:43.8 
6     Charlotte Closson 69  71  103     F      Olivett MI US        1:04:35.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.