Tift Area Academy Panther Prowl
Chula, GA, September 24, 2022
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
Place: 1. Score: 49 Tift County High School (Average Time: 24:37.30 Total time: 2:03:06.50 Spread: 2:38.80)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Ava Wilson | 23:24.60 |
2 | 8 | Lola Reynolds | 23:57.63 |
3 | 9 | Kathryn Payne | 24:11.58 |
4 | 12 | Madeline Perrin | 25:29.29 |
5 | 15 | Emmalyn Lukas | 26:03.40 |
6 | (27) | Lauren Brey | 27:45.83 |
7 | (40) | Keira Gibbs | 30:48.19 |
Place: 2. Score: 66 Ware County High School (Average Time: 24:50.43 Total time: 2:04:12.17 Spread: 6:39.38)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Samantha Savinon Rios | 21:01.83 |
2 | 2 | Keeli Holloway | 21:50.37 |
3 | 17 | Evie Brown | 26:24.52 |
4 | 21 | Alondra Rios-Ragel | 27:14.24 |
5 | 25 | Olivia Sanders | 27:41.21 |
6 | (30) | Madison Donlon | 28:18.62 |
7 | (31) | Lindsy Moore | 28:39.18 |
Place: 3. Score: 94 Tift Area Academy (Average Time: 26:44.63 Total time: 2:13:43.17 Spread: 2:09.55)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Kate Phillips | 25:30.74 |
2 | 16 | Sophie Compton | 26:12.22 |
3 | 18 | Caroline Barksdale | 26:45.31 |
4 | 23 | Ann Catherine Walker | 27:34.61 |
5 | 24 | Ruthie Mobley | 27:40.29 |
6 | (37) | Frances Nelson | 29:30.46 |
7 | (38) | Jasmine Olson | 29:44.00 |
Place: 4. Score: 117 Furlow Charter School (Average Time: 27:14.82 Total time: 2:16:14.14 Spread: 4:54.82)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Maria Kilheffer | 24:25.17 |
2 | 14 | Elizabeth Arizmendi | 25:51.52 |
3 | 22 | Jacklyn Chen | 27:21.46 |
4 | 35 | Addison Drinnon | 29:16.00 |
5 | 36 | Syruis Zhang | 29:19.99 |
6 | (42) | Olivia Harper | 31:29.67 |
7 | (44) | Karen Perez-Juarez | 32:47.35 |
Place: 5. Score: 119 Highland Christian Academy (Average Time: 26:58.66 Total time: 2:14:53.34 Spread: 7:02.48)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Clarissa Mallory | 21:57.19 |
2 | 26 | Mary Bennett Dixon | 27:44.16 |
3 | 28 | Jayden Gilbert | 28:06.09 |
4 | 29 | Susannah Byram | 28:06.23 |
5 | 33 | Emma Skweres | 28:59.67 |
Place: 6. Score: 133 Worth County HS (Average Time: 29:34.11 Total time: 2:27:50.56 Spread: 13:41.43)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | India Williamson | 23:26.31 |
2 | 7 | Alexia Sokolowski | 23:38.28 |
3 | 19 | Ana Resendez | 26:48.91 |
4 | 50 | Anisha Patel | 36:49.32 |
5 | 51 | Rayonnia Woodard | 37:07.74 |
Place: 7. Score: 154 Fitzgerald (Average Time: 28:45.17 Total time: 2:23:45.85 Spread: 9:37.87)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Abbie Brown | 22:34.55 |
2 | 32 | Ashley Olivares | 28:39.47 |
3 | 34 | Yaresly Avila | 29:08.48 |
4 | 41 | Lauren Wixson | 31:10.93 |
5 | 43 | Grace Ambrosio | 32:12.42 |
6 | (45) | Mia Luckie | 32:59.21 |
7 | (48) | Ashley Braddy | 33:34.81 |
Place: 8. Score: 163 Brookwood School (Average Time: 29:52.36 Total time: 2:29:21.84 Spread: 7:52.18)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Caroline Miller | 25:25.53 |
2 | 20 | Abby Stalvey | 27:01.37 |
3 | 39 | Avery Bentley | 30:26.30 |
4 | 46 | Abigail Brunson | 33:10.93 |
5 | 47 | Mary Claire Chapman | 33:17.71 |
Place: 9. Score: 263 C.H.E.S.S. Academy-Chad O'Quinn (Average Time: 39:42.19 Total time: 3:18:30.99 Spread: 8:18.22)
Place | Points | Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Sophia Shaw | 35:27.27 |
2 | 52 | Emma Douglas | 37:42.99 |
3 | 53 | Kaitlyn Burdette | 40:44.56 |
4 | 54 | Emmy Bowers | 40:50.68 |
5 | 55 | Maddie Douglas | 43:45.49 |