Tift Area Panther Prowl XC

Sat October 7, 2017 Chula, GA US 31733 Directions

Overall Results: JV Boys

Tift Area Academy
Chula, GA - October 7th, 2017
TEAM RESULTS: JV BOYS

Place: 1. Score: 29 Cook MS (Average Time: 11:28.73 Total time: 57:23.65 Spread: 1:47.51)

Place Points Name Time
12Johnny Arteaga 10:38.70
23Will O'Quinn 11:05.22
34Ignacio Arredondo 11:25.08
46Joseph Pezent 11:48.44
514Bradley Artiaga 12:26.21
6(16)Ashten Duron 12:36.42
7(18)Cayden Dixon 12:58.11

Place: 2. Score: 36 Ben-Hill Middle School (Average Time: 11:40.47 Total time: 58:22.36 Spread: 1:33.71)

Place Points Name Time
11Josue Garcia 10:37.62
25Henry Hernandez 11:36.67
39Erick Bracero 11:51.23
410Justin Garcia 12:05.51
511Clint Wixon 12:11.33
6(12)Uriel Uriostegui 12:11.57
7(13)Ashton Coleman 12:11.64

Place: 3. Score: 100 Tiftarea Academy (Average Time: 13:19.14 Total time: 1:06:35.74 Spread: 3:34.00)

Place Points Name Time
17Preston Barksdale 11:49.09
217Tucker Hall 12:40.03
321John Robert Walker 13:16.30
424Jesse Jones 13:27.23
531Turner Hall 15:23.09
6(32)Jase Hendrix 16:02.30
7(33)Fletcher Walker 16:35.16

Place: 4. Score: 119 Community Christian Academy (Average Time: 14:07.27 Total time: 1:10:36.38 Spread: 4:10.80)

Place Points Name Time
115Gresha Roberts 12:32.69
220Eli Parker 13:09.71
323Beau Moore 13:21.78
427Kylin McDonald 14:48.71
534Ethan Davis 16:43.49
6(39)Landon Williams 20:13.34
7(40)David Siler 23:32.12

Place: 5. Score: 120 Furlow Charter School (Average Time: 14:27.46 Total time: 1:12:17.33 Spread: 5:19.79)

Place Points Name Time
18Edwin Gonzalez 11:50.68
222Luke Daniel 13:18.58
326Aden Vickery 14:44.32
429Ethan Denney 15:13.28
535Andrew Kuypers 17:10.47
6(36)Edmund Chen 18:14.94
7(42)Jose Garcia 25:48.58

Place: 6. Score: 139 Crisp Academy (Average Time: 15:29.58 Total time: 1:17:27.93 Spread: 6:18.71)

Place Points Name Time
119Lane Fiveash 13:04.65
225Wade Rainey 14:39.38
328Graham Harrod 15:01.76
430Wyatt Youngblood 15:18.78
537Carter Smith 19:23.36
6(38)Dalton Durham 19:28.80
7(41)Camden Durham 23:52.93

Tift Area Academy
Chula, GA - October 7th, 2017
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JV BOYS

Place Bib# Name School Time
1910Josue GarciaBen-Hill Middle School10:37.62
21004Johnny ArteagaCook MS10:38.70
31022Will O'QuinnCook MS11:05.22
41003Ignacio ArredondoCook MS11:25.08
5915Henry HernandezBen-Hill Middle School11:36.67
61024Joseph PezentCook MS11:48.44
7253Preston BarksdaleTiftarea Academy11:49.09
8442Edwin GonzalezFurlow Charter School11:50.68
9903Erick BraceroBen-Hill Middle School11:51.23
10911Justin GarciaBen-Hill Middle School12:05.51
1234… 8

Showing Page

of 8