Results For
Carpe Diem - Carpe Noctem Half Marathon and 10K

Commerce Township, MI 48382
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     221   Christian Veraza         M      Auburn Hills        MI    US      0:42:33.2 0:42:23.6 6:49  27  62.3       1        M Open   
2     91    Ryan Collings            M      New Baltimore       MI    US      0:44:45.4 0:44:42.2 7:12  39  60.8       2        M Open   
3     117   Anthony Fenn             M      Milford             MI    US      0:46:23.4 0:46:21.2 7:28  28  57.0       3        M Open   
4     131   Zoe Hoke                 F      Clarkston           MI    US      0:46:47.9 0:46:35.4 7:30  15  68.1       1        F Open   
5     188   Robert Port              M      Greenville          MI    US      0:47:30.4 0:47:13.1 7:36  30  55.9       1        M 30-39  
6     153   Alan Ledford             M      Hazel Park          MI    US      0:48:12.1 0:47:49.6 7:42  32  55.3       2        M 30-39  
7     130   Stephen Hoke             M      Clarkston           MI    US      0:48:21.2 0:48:18.3 7:46  59  66.6       1        M 50-59  
8     186   Ursula Pinon             F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:21.3 7:47  40  63.9       2        F Open   
9     310   Mark Rulkowski           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:48:38.2 0:48:25.6 7:48  30  54.5       3        M 30-39  
10    166   Samantha McPharlin       F      Detroit             MI    US      0:49:46.7 0:49:38.8 7:59  30  60.0       3        F Open   
11    278   John Fernbacher          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:49:54.3 0:49:42.0 8:00  30  53.1       4        M 30-39  
12    121   Russell Gerrard          M      Canton              MI    US      0:51:30.6 0:49:56.3 8:02  45  57.1       1        M 40-49  
13    151   Matthew Lathom           M      East Lansing        MI    US      0:50:08.0 0:50:08.0 8:04  14  55.4       1        M 1-19   
14    317   Jonathan Schulz          M      Troy                MI    US      0:50:34.5 0:50:28.6 8:07  41  54.7       2        M 40-49  
15    169   Jason Miller             M      Highland            MI    US      0:50:53.2 0:50:51.0 8:11  35  52.4       5        M 30-39  
16    191   Matt Richardson          M      Wolverine Lake      MI    US      0:52:19.1 0:52:03.6 8:23  45  54.7       3        M 40-49  
17    163   Amy Masternak            F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:53:08.0 0:52:44.4 8:29  52  65.4       1        F 50-59  
18    306   Paul Randel              M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      0:53:25.7 0:52:54.5 8:31  55  58.6       2        M 50-59  
19    114   Olivia Eddy              F      Birmingham          MI    US      0:53:12.6 0:53:02.4 8:32  27  56.0       1        F 20-29  
20    237   Meagan Houhanisin        F      Brighton            MI    US      0:53:16.7 0:53:03.2 8:32  36  57.0       1        F 30-39  
21    264   Adam Blascak             M      Hamtramck           MI    US      0:53:40.3 0:53:08.4 8:33  31  49.7       6        M 30-39  
22    72511 Esther Jiran             F      Walled Lake         MI    US      0:53:42.6 0:53:19.7 8:35  44  59.6       1        F 40-49  
23    294   Rachel LaPonsey          F      Northville          MI    US      0:53:35.9 0:53:26.7 8:36  51  63.7       2        F 50-59  
24    276   Jody Drewry              M      Novi                MI    US      0:53:57.2 0:53:40.3 8:38  45  53.1       4        M 40-49  
25    227   Steve Wolf               M      Holly               MI    US      0:54:34.5 0:54:20.5 8:45  52  55.6       3        M 50-59  
26    72512 Bryan Kinzer             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:55:19.8 0:54:54.1 8:50  26  48.1       1        M 20-29  
27    220   Michael Vasile           M      Shelby Township     MI    US      0:55:01.8 0:55:00.2 8:51  23  48.0       2        M 20-29  
28    286   Steve Gulian             M      Lathrup Village     MI    US      0:55:45.1 0:55:34.8 8:57  56  56.3       4        M 50-59  
29    139   Laura Jepkema            F      Niles               MI    US      0:56:05.9 0:55:47.3 8:59  34  53.9       2        F 30-39  
30    290   Joseph Jiran             M      Walled Lake         MI    US      0:56:34.2 0:56:10.9 9:02  45  50.7       5        M 40-49  
31    225   Cassie Williams          F      Caro                MI    US      0:56:33.9 0:56:26.5 9:05  35  53.4       3        F 30-39  
32    268   John Carey               M      Mason               MI    US      1:00:17.1 0:57:13.9 9:13  32  46.2       7        M 30-39  
33    126   Daniel Heitzmann         M      Commerce Township   MI    US      0:57:58.7 0:57:20.3 9:14  42  48.5       6        M 40-49  
34    159   Stacy Lindrup            F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:58:25.1 0:57:35.6 9:16  50  58.5       3        F 50-59  
35    300   Diane Montgomery         F      Lathrup Village     MI    US      0:58:17.2 0:58:07.3 9:21  55  61.4       4        F 50-59  
36    312   Steve Spalding           M      Roseville           MI    US      0:58:34.3 0:58:09.8 9:22  66  59.1       1        M 60-69  
37    307   Megan Richards           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:59:12.5 0:58:21.8 9:24  30  51.0       4        F 30-39  
38    98    Jonathan Curry           M      WIXOM               MI    US      0:59:16.8 0:58:27.0 9:24  46  49.2       7        M 40-49  
39    274   Scott Collins            M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      0:58:47.7 0:58:39.4 9:26  48  49.8       8        M 40-49  
40    232   Jerry Zawacki            M      Orleans             MI    US      0:59:09.8 0:58:55.2 9:29  64  57.2       2        M 60-69  
41    112   Gregory Duggan           M      Madison Heights     MI    US      0:59:44.2 0:59:03.4 9:30  34  45.0       8        M 30-39  
42    113   Stephanie Dunseith-Zimny F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:00:20.4 0:59:17.1 9:32  35  50.9       5        F 30-39  
43    297   Waldemar Linares         M      New Hudson          MI    US      1:01:09.5 1:00:06.8 9:40  37  44.7       9        M 30-39  
44    240   Mackenzie Abele          F      Wixom               MI    US      1:01:10.1 1:00:32.8 9:45  22  49.1       2        F 20-29  
45    296   Eric Larson              M      Canton              MI    US      1:01:10.8 1:01:02.0 9:49  63  54.7       3        M 60-69  
46    158   Mike Lindrup             M      Whitehouse          OH    US      1:01:51.7 1:01:02.6 9:49  50  48.7       5        M 50-59  
47    157   Brittany Lindrup         F      Whitehouse          OH    US      1:01:51.9 1:01:03.0 9:50  23  48.7       3        F 20-29  
48    319   Joel Hancock             M      Gilbert             AZ    US      1:01:34.9 1:01:03.0 9:50  48  47.9       9        M 40-49  
49    314   Erin Swor                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:01:56.0 1:01:04.8 9:50  30  48.8       6        F 30-39  
50    72516 Leila Young              F      Riverview           MI    US      1:01:39.2 1:01:11.8 9:51  48  53.8       2        F 40-49  
51    178   Steven Ogilvy            M      GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI    US      1:02:48.2 1:01:33.8 9:54  37  43.7       10       M 30-39  
52    81    Ashley Blaine            F      Burton              MI    US      1:02:14.7 1:01:34.7 9:55  35  49.0       7        F 30-39  
53    156   Mike Liberty             M      Canton              MI    US      1:02:17.7 1:01:38.9 9:55  43  45.5       10       M 40-49  
54    144   Carley Kratz             F      Manitou Beach       MI    US      1:03:31.3 1:02:02.7 9:59  34  48.4       8        F 30-39  
55    145   David Kropid             M      Superior            WI    US      1:02:50.9 1:02:14.8 10:01 53  49.0       6        M 50-59  
56    88    Jean Cameron             F      Waterford           MI    US      1:03:09.1 1:02:44.0 10:06 36  48.2       9        F 30-39  
57    116   Stacy Farris             F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:03:56.0 1:02:54.3 10:07 51  54.2       5        F 50-59  
58    263   Amanda Blankenship       F      Highland            MI    US      1:04:02.8 1:03:28.3 10:13 28  46.8       4        F 20-29  
59    283   VIJAY GEORGE             M      Wixom               MI    US      1:04:57.7 1:03:57.1 10:18 61  51.2       4        M 60-69  
60    86    Beth Cacciapalle         F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:05:18.0 1:04:13.5 10:20 39  47.8       10       F 30-39  
61    175   Steve Nimer              M      wolverine lake      MI    US      1:05:57.4 1:04:26.8 10:22 53  47.3       7        M 50-59  
62    216   Michele Tinsey           F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:05:35.7 1:04:34.6 10:24 45  49.6       3        F 40-49  
63    110   Michael Douglas          M      Oak Park            MI    US      1:08:00.9 1:04:43.7 10:25 34  41.0       11       M 30-39  
64    208   Tom Sperti               M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:06:26.7 1:05:14.0 10:30 40  42.0       11       M 40-49  
65    109   Kaitlyn Dougherty        F      Milford             MI    US      1:05:47.1 1:05:24.8 10:32 30  45.5       11       F 30-39  
66    93    Meredith Conrow          F      South Lyon          MI    US      1:06:35.0 1:06:12.3 10:39 40  46.6       4        F 40-49  
67    236   Jen Dixon                F      Wixom               MI    US      1:07:02.2 1:06:18.3 10:40 46  48.7       5        F 40-49  
68    167   Alicia Mickler           F      Highland            MI    US      1:07:01.8 1:06:18.9 10:40 29  44.9       5        F 20-29  
69    275   Trisha Dork              F      Novi                MI    US      1:08:17.7 1:07:12.2 10:49 39  45.7       12       F 30-39  
70    94    Jessica Cooley           F      Gobles              MI    US      1:08:28.7 1:07:51.5 10:55 34  44.3       13       F 30-39  
71    320   Dheeraj Kapur            M      Troy                MI    US      1:09:24.1 1:08:16.9 10:59 31  38.7       12       M 30-39  
72    265   Katherine Bolling        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:09:21.4 1:08:29.9 11:01 32  43.6       14       F 30-39  
73    194   Christie Samuels         F      Oxford              MI    US      1:10:34.0 1:08:55.6 11:06 53  50.6       6        F 50-59  
74    170   Kathryn Milz             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:10:47.9 1:09:43.8 11:13 42  44.9       6        F 40-49  
75    238   Juan Nunez               M      Detroit             MI    US      1:11:21.8 1:10:09.8 11:18 38  38.5       13       M 30-39  
76    284   Autumn Gibson            F      Milford             MI    US      1:10:28.4 1:10:10.1 11:18 51  48.5       7        F 50-59  
77    273   Thomas Close             M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:10:57.9 1:10:14.4 11:18 53  43.4       8        M 50-59  
78    262   Ruth Archibald           F      Rochester           MI    US      1:10:58.0 1:10:16.1 11:19 56  51.4       8        F 50-59  
79    318   Hal Briand               M      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:12:03.4 1:10:35.6 11:22 73  52.4       1        M 70-99  
80    140   Shawn Jones              F      Waterford           MI    US      1:12:28.0 1:11:16.3 11:28 43  44.2       7        F 40-49  
81    84    Kelly Brittingham        F      White Lake          MI    US      1:12:28.4 1:11:17.3 11:28 41  43.6       8        F 40-49  
82    197   Peter Scheiwe            M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      1:12:44.2 1:11:43.9 11:33 42  38.8       12       M 40-49  
83    212   Stacy Tallman            F      Farmington          MI    US      1:12:25.4 1:12:06.3 11:36 34  41.7       15       F 30-39  
84    302   Charlene Odom            F      New Hudson          MI    US      1:13:42.7 1:12:29.2 11:40 64  55.2       1        F 60-69  
85    135   James Huddleston         M      Pontiac             MI    US      1:14:03.1 1:13:05.0 11:46 29  36.1       3        M 20-29  
86    100   Carissa Dannenberger     F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:14:12.8 1:13:30.1 11:50 47  44.4       9        F 40-49  
87    241   Ryan Kilyanek            M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:14:23.9 1:13:39.5 11:51 44  38.4       13       M 40-49  
88    148   Tracy Kulwicki           F      Granger             IN    US      1:14:52.1 1:14:05.8 11:55 37  41.0       16       F 30-39  
89    161   Dave Maddix              M      Gaylord             MI    US      1:15:30.4 1:15:00.9 12:04 67  46.2       5        M 60-69  
90    155   Kelly Lerdahl            F      Oxford              MI    US      1:17:27.4 1:16:27.4 12:18 39  40.2       17       F 30-39  
91    89    Kristine Casko           F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:17:27.2 1:16:27.5 12:18 46  42.3       10       F 40-49  
92    205   Emily Skinner            F      Greenville          MI    US      1:18:17.2 1:18:00.4 12:33 21  38.1       6        F 20-29  
93    280   Lauren Fournier          F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      1:19:26.0 1:18:06.7 12:34 32  38.3       18       F 30-39  
94    172   Kerry Mosko              F      Kalkaska            MI    US      1:20:02.5 1:19:30.0 12:48 42  39.4       11       F 40-49  
95    207   Jamie Sperti             F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:21:23.5 1:20:13.4 12:55 38  38.1       19       F 30-39  
96    177   Kathleen Ogilvy          F      GROSSE POINTE WOODS MI    US      1:21:23.3 1:20:15.6 12:55 37  37.9       20       F 30-39  
97    71    Dawn Adams               F      Highland            MI    US      1:22:31.6 1:21:15.1 13:05 52  42.4       9        F 50-59  
98    235   Patti Quigley            F      Brighton            MI    US      1:22:32.8 1:21:17.0 13:05 64  49.2       2        F 60-69  
99    229   K. Wolgast               F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      1:22:44.3 1:21:22.8 13:06 10  43.8       1        F 1-19   
100   228   Jenni Wolgast            F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      1:22:45.1 1:21:23.2 13:06 41  38.2       12       F 40-49  
101   180   Sergio Ogura             M      Troy                MI    US      1:22:16.7 1:21:28.6 13:07 63  41.0       6        M 60-69  
102   171   Tammy Moorey             F      Wixom               MI    US      1:22:43.5 1:22:08.7 13:13 58  45.1       10       F 50-59  
103   105   Brian Dolinar            M      Macomb              MI    US      1:24:44.1 1:22:37.7 13:18 48  35.4       14       M 40-49  
104   209   Saundra Stack            F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:24:21.8 1:23:04.7 13:22 56  43.5       11       F 50-59  
105   215   Gabi Tiaga               F      White Lake          MI    US      1:24:46.2 1:23:10.9 13:23 39  36.9       21       F 30-39  
106   287   Nick Hamblen             M      White Lake          MI    US      1:24:55.2 1:23:12.5 13:23 41  33.2       15       M 40-49  
107   281   Sheila Friedrich         F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:25:47.4 1:25:17.4 13:44 63  46.3       3        F 60-69  
108   97    Heather Cowart           F      Roseville           MI    US      1:31:31.9 1:25:28.1 13:45 39  35.9       22       F 30-39  
109   192   Melissa Robins           F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:27:19.6 1:26:00.3 13:50 34  34.9       23       F 30-39  
110   272   Jillian Clines           F      Highland            MI    US      1:27:06.9 1:26:29.0 13:55 38  35.3       24       F 30-39  
111   313   Katie Swaggerty          F      South Lyon          MI    US      1:27:07.1 1:26:29.5 13:55 39  35.5       25       F 30-39  
112   182   Paula Parrish            F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      1:33:20.5 1:27:16.9 14:03 57  41.9       12       F 50-59  
113   316   Heather Burrows          F      Commerce Twp        MI    US      1:28:34.1 1:27:41.4 14:07 48  37.6       13       F 40-49  
114   292   John Juvinall            M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      1:29:20.3 1:27:41.7 14:07 74  42.8       2        M 70-99  
115   321   Stacie Zotkovich         F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:28:33.5 1:27:41.9 14:07 47  37.2       14       F 40-49  
116   149   Rachel LaFramboise       F      Almont              MI    US      1:29:42.8 1:27:58.3 14:09 47  37.1       15       F 40-49  
117   92    Debra Collins            F      Linden              MI    US      1:29:40.4 1:28:59.9 14:19 66  46.2       4        F 60-69  
118   267   Samantha Brimer          F      Howell              MI    US      1:30:27.1 1:29:25.1 14:23 48  36.8       16       F 40-49  
119   269   Kristi Cepnick           F      Milford             MI    US      1:30:28.7 1:29:25.8 14:24 51  38.1       13       F 50-59  
120   214   Dionisia Tebbe           F      Dewitt              MI    US      1:31:24.6 1:30:15.5 14:32 57  40.5       14       F 50-59  
121   143   Amanda Kramp             F      White Lake          MI    US      1:31:24.6 1:30:15.6 14:32 30  33.0       26       F 30-39  
122   78    Christine Benbow         F      Tipton              MI    US      1:31:56.4 1:30:27.4 14:33 48  36.4       17       F 40-49  
123   243   Judy Hendrix             F      Davison             MI    US      1:32:10.7 1:30:39.4 14:35 74  50.9       1        F 70-99  
124   99    TIa Dale                 F      Davison             MI    US      1:32:10.3 1:30:40.8 14:36 46  35.6       18       F 40-49  
125   315   Barbara Zeile            F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:34:20.9 1:32:47.0 14:56 65  43.7       5        F 60-69  
126   124   Wendy Griffin            F      Fair Haven          MI    US      1:33:37.7 1:33:20.6 15:01 46  34.6       19       F 40-49  
127   134   Ashanti Huddleston       F      Pontiac             MI    US      1:35:31.2 1:34:32.1 15:13 22  31.4       7        F 20-29  
128   261   Kristina Alcorn          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:36:08.1 1:35:47.1 15:25 54  36.8       15       F 50-59  
129   271   Nicole Christensen       F      Milford             MI    US      1:37:33.5 1:36:30.3 15:32 48  34.1       20       F 40-49  
130   120   Melissa Garber           F      Bath                MI    US      1:39:47.0 1:38:05.5 15:47 44  32.4       21       F 40-49  
131   77    Selena Beers             F      Saline              MI    US      1:40:50.5 1:39:29.6 16:01 30  29.9       27       F 30-39  
132   193   David ruckle             M      Clawson             MI    US      1:41:31.1 1:39:46.9 16:03 59  32.2       9        M 50-59  
133   199   Kiah Schneider           F      Bay City            MI    US      1:41:38.9 1:40:57.8 16:15 25  29.4       8        F 20-29  
134   279   Chris Ferris             F      Lansing             MI    US      1:43:39.0 1:43:04.8 16:35 72  43.4       2        F 70-99  
135   136   Latasha Huddleston       F      Pontiac             MI    US      1:46:07.4 1:45:08.8 16:55 50  32.0       16       F 50-59  
136   128   Amber Henschel           F      Three Rivers        MI    US      1:45:40.3 1:45:21.0 16:57 38  29.0       28       F 30-39  
137   299   Vito Mazzara             M      Clinton Twp         MI    US      1:49:09.2 1:48:36.7 17:29 59  29.6       10       M 50-59  
138   115   Christine Edwards        F      Newark              OH    US      1:50:57.1 1:49:39.5 17:39 45  29.2       22       F 40-49  
139   204   Cindy Simmons            F      Yale                MI    US      1:52:37.2 1:50:51.5 17:50 64  36.1       6        F 60-69  
140   108   seema Doshi              F      Fort Gratiot        MI    US      1:52:36.9 1:50:53.4 17:51 61  34.7       7        F 60-69  
141   165   Lindsay McNutt           F      Capac               MI    US      1:53:11.7 1:51:26.4 17:56 43  28.3       23       F 40-49  
142   96    Shannon Cournaya         F      Brown City          MI    US      1:53:12.1 1:51:28.0 17:56 42  28.1       24       F 40-49  
143   87    Rea Caloia               F      Livonia             MI    US      1:53:34.2 1:52:04.1 18:02 51  30.4       17       F 50-59  
144   293   Elizabeth Kretunski      F      Livonia             MI    US      1:53:34.1 1:52:04.2 18:02 62  34.8       8        F 60-69  
145   304   Melissa Paschke          F      Northville          MI    US      1:55:55.1 1:54:28.7 18:25 42  27.3       25       F 40-49  
146   125   Michelle Gurley          F      New Haven           MI    US      2:03:03.1 2:02:44.5 19:45 48  26.8       26       F 40-49  
147   285   Ann Good                 F      Plymouth            MI    US      2:04:50.9 2:03:18.6 19:51 52  28.0       18       F 50-59  
148   311   Nicole Smith             F      Northville          MI    US      2:04:50.1 2:03:20.8 19:51 41  25.2       27       F 40-49  
149   301   Sharon Murphy            F      Taylor              MI    US      2:06:04.5 2:04:45.5 20:05 61  30.8       9        F 60-69  
150   288   Carolyn Hanson           F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      2:06:32.3 2:05:12.9 20:09 49  26.6       28       F 40-49  
151   282   Daniela Gapp             F      Livonia             MI    US      2:08:41.8 2:07:15.8 20:29 39  24.1       29       F 30-39  
152   309   Jennifer Robinette       F      Tecumseh            MI    US      2:08:43.3 2:07:18.4 20:29 34  23.6       30       F 30-39  
153   141   Lynn Justusson           F      Royal Oak           MI    US      2:10:28.4 2:08:48.1 20:44 73  35.3       3        F 70-99  
154   217   Christine Utter          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      2:10:29.4 2:08:49.8 20:44 49  25.9       29       F 40-49  
155   295   Jessica Lapp             F      Farmington          MI    US      2:12:24.3 2:10:58.5 21:05 42  23.9       30       F 40-49  
156   291   Eileen Juvinall          F      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      2:14:25.2 2:12:43.5 21:22 63  29.7       10       F 60-69  
157   303   Jennifer Paschke         F      Northville          MI    US      2:16:26.5 2:14:51.9 21:42 43  23.4       31       F 40-49  
158   80    Jennifer Berube          F      Dundee              MI    US      2:19:27.5 2:17:39.7 22:09 36  22.0       31       F 30-39  
159   298   JANET LORCH              F      Fenton              MI    US      2:22:58.4 2:21:20.3 22:45 72  31.7       4        F 70-99  
160   150   Melissa Lane             F      Lapeer              MI    US      2:22:57.6 2:21:27.6 22:46 53  24.6       19       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Veraza 221 27  1       M      Auburn Hills MI US  42:23.6 
2     Ryan Collings    91  39  2       M      New Baltimore MI US 44:42.2 
3     Anthony Fenn     117 28  3       M      Milford MI US       46:21.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zoe Hoke           131 15  4       F      Clarkston MI US 46:35.4 
2     Ursula Pinon       186 40  8       F      Dearborn MI US  48:21.3 
3     Samantha McPharlin 166 30  10      F      Detroit MI US   49:38.8 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Lathom 151 14  13      M      East Lansing MI US 50:08 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bryan Kinzer     72512 26  26      M      Ann Arbor MI US       54:54.1   
2     Michael Vasile   220   23  27      M      Shelby Township MI US 55:00.2   
3     James Huddleston 135   29  85      M      Pontiac MI US         1:13:05.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Port    188 30  5       M      Greenville MI US 47:13.1 
2     Alan Ledford   153 32  6       M      Hazel Park MI US 47:49.6 
3     Mark Rulkowski 310 30  9       M      Ann Arbor MI US  48:25.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Russell Gerrard 121 45  12      M      Canton MI US         49:56.3 
2     Jonathan Schulz 317 41  14      M      Troy MI US           50:28.6 
3     Matt Richardson 191 45  16      M      Wolverine Lake MI US 52:03.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stephen Hoke 130 59  7       M      Clarkston MI US        48:18.3 
2     Paul Randel  306 55  18      M      Farmington Hills MI US 52:54.5 
3     Steve Wolf   227 52  25      M      Holly MI US            54:20.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Steve Spalding 312 66  36      M      Roseville MI US 58:09.8   
2     Jerry Zawacki  232 64  40      M      Orleans MI US   58:55.2   
3     Eric Larson    296 63  45      M      Canton MI US    1:01:02.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hal Briand    318 73  79      M      New Baltimore MI US 1:10:35.6 
2     John Juvinall 292 74  114     M      Ottawa Lake MI US   1:27:41.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     K. Wolgast 229 10  99      F      Swartz Creek MI US 1:21:22.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Olivia Eddy      114 27  19      F      Birmingham MI US 53:02.4   
2     Mackenzie Abele  240 22  44      F      Wixom MI US      1:00:32.8 
3     Brittany Lindrup 157 23  47      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:01:03.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Meagan Houhanisin 237 36  20      F      Brighton MI US 53:03.2 
2     Laura Jepkema     139 34  29      F      Niles MI US    55:47.3 
3     Cassie Williams   225 35  31      F      Caro MI US     56:26.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Esther Jiran   72511 44  22      F      Walled Lake MI US 53:19.7   
2     Leila Young    72516 48  50      F      Riverview MI US   1:01:11.8 
3     Michele Tinsey 216   45  62      F      Birmingham MI US  1:04:34.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Masternak   163 52  17      F      Plymouth MI US   52:44.4 
2     Rachel LaPonsey 294 51  23      F      Northville MI US 53:26.7 
3     Stacy Lindrup   159 50  34      F      Whitehouse OH US 57:35.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Charlene Odom    302 64  84      F      New Hudson MI US 1:12:29.2 
2     Patti Quigley    235 64  98      F      Brighton MI US   1:21:17.0 
3     Sheila Friedrich 281 63  107     F      Plymouth MI US   1:25:17.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Judy Hendrix   243 74  123     F      Davison MI US   1:30:39.4 
2     Chris Ferris   279 72  134     F      Lansing MI US   1:43:04.8 
3     Lynn Justusson 141 73  153     F      Royal Oak MI US 2:08:48.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.