Trailblazer 5k Run/Walk and 7 Mile run

Sat July 9, 2016 Saginaw, MI US 48609 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                         Time              Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     423 Lee Bauer               M      18:09.8 5:52  45  1        M 40-49  
2     429 David Deline            M      18:41.4 6:02  27  1        M 20-29  
3     397 Andrew Wendler          M      18:48.0 6:04  16  1        M 16-19  
4     389 Nicholas Anderson       M      19:22.0 6:15  16  2        M 16-19  
5     430 Conrad Strecker         M      19:26.0 6:16  16  3        M 16-19  
6     426 Manny Sancher           M      19:55.9 6:26  58  1        M 50-59  
7     396 Jamie Rasmussen         M      22:33.9 7:17  34  1        M 30-39  
8     391 Brian McQuiston         M      23:48.6 7:41  45  2        M 40-49  
9     427 James Monaghan          M      24:11.5 7:48  22  2        M 20-29  
10    428 Chelsee Larson          F      24:14.3 7:49  19  1        F 16-19  
11    422 Cindy Bauer             F      24:44.0 7:59  45  1        F 40-49  
12    376 Shawn Rowley            M      24:46.6 8:00  54  2        M 50-59  
13    400 Keri Hirschman          F      25:01.3 8:04  32  1        F 30-39  
14    421 Tim Ross                M      25:20.8 8:11  31  2        M 30-39  
15    425 Ed Dean                 M      25:26.6 8:12  65  1        M 60-97  
16    388 I. Sova                 M      26:49.6 8:39  10  1        M 0-10   
17    387 D.J. Sova               M      27:53.9 9:00  38  3        M 30-39  
18    434 L. Gast                 M      29:30.1 9:31  10  2        M 0-10   
19    399 A.J. Clark              M      29:37.7 9:33  33  4        M 30-39  
20    398 Katie Clayton           F      31:23.7 10:08 32  2        F 30-39  
21    395 M. Nelson               F      31:34.6 10:11 9   1        F 0-10   
22    394 Tim Nelson              M      31:34.7 10:11 46  3        M 40-49  
23    377 Taylor Fisher           F      31:58.8 10:19 19  2        F 16-19  
24    433 I. Gast                 M      33:42.1 10:52 8   3        M 0-10   
25    380 Lisa Hartlieb           F      35:11.3 11:21 36  3        F 30-39  
26    378 Steph Allen-Killingbeck F      35:11.4 11:21 36  4        F 30-39  
27    379 L. Killingbeck          F      37:08.1 11:59 12  1        F 11-15  
28    381 Emilio Guiterrez        M      38:16.4 12:21 14  1        M 11-15  
29    390 Daisy McQuiston         F      41:45.6 13:28 43  2        F 40-49  
30    393 Stephanie Alvarado      F      42:21.9 13:40 35  5        F 30-39  
31    392 Ernesha Jones           F      42:36.3 13:45 39  6        F 30-39  
32    382 Carrie Andrews          F      44:22.8 14:19 37  7        F 30-39  
33    383 Amber Demers            F      44:26.9 14:20 35  8        F 30-39  
34    384 Dana Dusenbury          F      44:27.1 14:20 39  9        F 30-39  
35    386 Kim Fabish              F      50:57.0 16:26 56  1        F 50-59  
36    431 John Strecker           M      51:48.3 16:43 57  3        M 50-59  
37    385 Carrie Mills            F      54:51.8 17:42 33  10       F 30-39  

Embed Code