XTERRA Myrtle Beach

Sun April 14, 2019 Myrtle Beach, SC US 29579 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country 1500m Swim 1500m Swim 1500m Swim T1   14M Bike 14M Bike 14M Bike T2   5M Run  5M Run 5M Run Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                 Pace       Place                    Pace     Place                 Pace   Place  Time       Time                Place                        
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ========== ==== ======== ======== ======== ==== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ======== ========= ========= 
1     189 mike hermanson      M      Louisville         KY    US      16:31      1:06       3          1:00 58:15    14.4 mph 3        0:45 32:11   6:26   1      1:48:41.12 1:48:41.12      32  1        M Overall           
2     153 Dwayne Dixon        M      Raleigh            NC    US      15:48      1:03       2          0:44 58:14    14.4 mph 2        0:32 34:30   6:54   3      1:49:46.90 1:49:46.90      34  2        M Overall           
3     140 Charlie Ledford     M      Otto               NC    US      17:36      1:10       8          1:20 57:54    14.5 mph 1        0:37 32:59   6:36   2      1:50:26.33 1:50:26.33      35  3        M Overall           
4     104 Donny Forsyth       M      Charlotte          NC    US      17:15      1:09       5          0:43 58:36    14.3 mph 5        0:28 35:49   7:10   6      1:52:52.33 1:52:52.33      53  1        M 50-54             
5     185 Caleb Baity         M      Huntersville       NC    US      18:55      1:16       19         0:47 58:15    14.4 mph 4        0:30 34:37   6:55   4      1:53:05.57 1:53:05.57      26  1        M 25-29             
6     143 Steve Bedilion      M      Canonsburg         PA    US      16:55      1:08       4          0:53 58:44    14.3 mph 6        0:34 38:33   7:43   11     1:55:38.62 1:55:38.62      40  1        M 40-44             
7     163 Jon Higgins         M      Carolina Beach     NC    US      19:13      1:17       24         1:48 1:00:33  13.9 mph 8        0:37 37:39   7:32   9      1:59:50.32 1:59:50.32      45  1        M 45-49             
8     130 Doug Covington      M      Richmond           VA    US      20:45      1:23       45         1:18 1:01:27  13.7 mph 10       0:58 35:52   7:10   7      2:00:20.19 2:00:20.19      50  2        M 50-54             
9     114 Keith Schumann      M      Williamsburg       VA    US      17:27      1:10       7          0:55 1:07:33  12.4 mph 26       0:43 35:03   7:01   5      2:01:41.98 2:01:41.98      49  2        M 45-49             
10    150 Jacob Watkins       M      Charlotte          NC    US      18:20      1:13       11         0:48 1:03:48  13.2 mph 16       0:39 38:27   7:41   10     2:02:02.16 2:02:02.16      33  1        M 30-34             
11    135 Michal Kovac        M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      19:09      1:17       23         0:36 1:01:46  13.6 mph 12       0:49 40:11   8:02   16     2:02:31.53 2:02:31.53      41  2        M 40-44             
12    144 Jason Baldwin       M      Pickerington       OH    US      20:42      1:23       44         1:09 59:25    14.1 mph 7        0:23 41:04   8:13   19     2:02:43.47 2:02:43.47      44  3        M 40-44             
13    175 Lee Greene          M      Stanley            NC    US      18:30      1:14       15         1:08 1:04:31  13 mph   18       1:05 38:42   7:44   12     2:03:54.14 2:03:54.14      38  1        M 35-39             
14    168 John Clausen        M      Plainsboro         NJ    US      20:38      1:23       42         2:03 1:01:06  13.7 mph 9        0:44 39:47   7:57   14     2:04:18.13 2:04:18.13      28  2        M 25-29             
15    110 Anthony Integlia    M      Raleigh            NC    US      18:25      1:14       14         0:54 1:03:24  13.2 mph 14       0:29 41:18   8:16   20     2:04:29.32 2:04:29.32      46  3        M 45-49             
16    176 Bobby Dixon         M      Apex               NC    US      18:22      1:13       13         1:29 1:02:16  13.5 mph 13       0:55 45:04   9:01   40     2:08:06.09 2:08:06.09      56  1        M 55-59             
17    154 Paul Cutler         M      Washington         DC    US      19:34      1:18       27         1:36 1:03:41  13.2 mph 15       0:47 42:56   8:35   27     2:08:33.51 2:08:33.51      52  3        M 50-54             
18    196 Amy Carver          F      Charlotte          NC    US      18:21      1:13       12         0:56 1:08:21  12.3 mph 31       0:56 40:15   8:03   17     2:08:49.23 2:08:49.23      49  1        F Overall           
19    127 Ruben Montano       M      Waxhaw             NC    US      19:51      1:19       31         1:20 1:07:24  12.5 mph 25       0:58 39:24   7:53   13     2:08:57.26 2:08:57.26      47  4        M 45-49             
20    101 Paul Geist          M      Charlotte          NC    US      21:32      1:26       58         1:19 1:05:20  12.9 mph 20       0:48 40:27   8:05   18     2:09:25.96 2:09:25.96      53  4        M 50-54             
21    136 Morgan Stebbins     M      Garrison           NY    US      18:51      1:15       17         1:17 1:01:43  13.6 mph 11       0:54 46:51   9:22   47     2:09:36.12 2:09:36.12      59  2        M 55-59             
22    162 Jess White          F      Easley             SC    US      19:06      1:16       22         0:52 1:09:52  12 mph   36       0:30 40:08   8:02   15     2:10:28.06 2:10:28.06      37  2        F Overall           
23    186 Bruce Stephens      M      Wytheville         VA    US      20:34      1:22       39         2:09 1:04:51  12.9 mph 19       0:41 42:52   8:34   26     2:11:07.35 2:11:07.35      46  5        M 45-49             
24    146 Douglas Cowell      M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      18:01      1:12       10         1:25 1:06:01  12.7 mph 22       1:02 45:06   9:01   41     2:11:34.56 2:11:34.56      50  5        M 50-54             
25    123 Matthew Morison     M      Wilmington         NC    US      19:05      1:16       21         1:31 1:07:24  12.5 mph 24       1:07 43:02   8:36   28     2:12:08.40 2:12:08.40      52  6        M 50-54             
26    182 Daryl StClair       M      Dillsburg          PA    US      21:11      1:25       54         1:50 1:11:08  11.8 mph 39       1:02 37:20   7:28   8      2:12:29.85 2:12:29.85      43  4        M 40-44             
27    147 Elizabeth Skiba     F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      17:41      1:11       9          1:19 1:08:49  12.2 mph 32       0:50 44:29   8:54   37     2:13:08.74 2:13:08.74      46  3        F Overall           
28    183 Jim Dandro          M      Charlotte          NC    US      21:55      1:28       62         1:10 1:06:01  12.7 mph 21       0:41 44:27   8:53   36     2:14:13.53 2:14:13.53      51  7        M 50-54             
29    131 Sara Millar         F      Murrells Inlet     SC    US      18:52      1:15       18         0:47 1:06:47  12.6 mph 23       0:36 47:54   9:35   51     2:14:57.11 2:14:57.11      40  1        F 40-44             
30    137 Ariel Lopez         M      Heredia                  CR      20:57      1:24       48         1:35 1:07:56  12.4 mph 28       0:30 44:39   8:56   38     2:15:36.88 2:15:36.88      28  3        M 25-29             
31    102 Doug Jones          M      Pensacola          FL    US      20:19      1:21       32         1:05 1:07:45  12.4 mph 27       0:52 45:54   9:11   43     2:15:55.16 2:15:55.16      65  1        M 65-69             
32    184 Anthony Gotter      M      Wellesley          MA    US      17:25      1:10       6          1:48 1:11:15  11.8 mph 40       1:35 44:24   8:53   34     2:16:26.84 2:16:26.84      51  8        M 50-54             
33    197 Kate Lucas          F      Charlottesville    VA    US      19:27      1:18       26         1:46 1:09:38  12.1 mph 35       1:07 44:52   8:58   39     2:16:48.82 2:16:48.82      51  1        F 50-54             
34    134 Ryan Treadway       M      East Flat Rock     NC    US      20:55      1:24       47         1:24 1:11:55  11.7 mph 44       0:58 41:51   8:22   21     2:17:03.65 2:17:03.65      33  2        M 30-34             
35    124 Paul Mashburn       M      Asheville          NC    US      20:20      1:21       33         2:09 1:11:33  11.7 mph 41       1:00 42:07   8:25   22     2:17:09.20 2:17:09.20      41  5        M 40-44             
36    155 Allison Arensman    F      Brevard            NC    US      18:58      1:16       20         1:21 1:04:14  13.1 mph 17       0:43 52:30   10:30  62     2:17:45.51 2:17:45.51      25  1        F 25-29             
37    111 Katie Horton        F      Apex               NC    US      21:52      1:27       61         1:09 1:11:48  11.7 mph 43       0:37 43:35   8:43   33     2:19:01.80 2:19:01.80      40  2        F 40-44             
38    120 Robert Lefler       M      Davidson           NC    US      19:15      1:17       25         2:06 1:08:56  12.2 mph 34       0:57 48:02   9:36   53     2:19:15.32 2:19:15.32      49  6        M 45-49             
39    178 William Laughlin    M      Cary               NC    US      20:31      1:22       38         1:46 1:12:07  11.7 mph 46       1:26 43:28   8:42   31     2:19:17.52 2:19:17.52      61  1        M 60-64             
40    118 Zoemma Warshafsky   F      Goose Creek        SC    US      20:34      1:22       40         0:47 1:12:06  11.7 mph 45       0:47 45:10   9:02   42     2:19:24.50 2:19:24.50      27  2        F 25-29             
41    179 Alan Finley         M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      21:10      1:25       53         1:03 1:14:21  11.3 mph 48       1:10 42:16   8:27   23     2:19:59.15 2:19:59.15      41  6        M 40-44             
42    126 Luke Cagle          M      Raleigh            NC    US      19:41      1:19       30         2:35 1:08:52  12.2 mph 33       1:05 47:56   9:35   52     2:20:08.90 2:20:08.90      36  2        M 35-39             
43    173 Robert Heim         M      Charlotte          NC    US      22:26      1:30       66         1:37 1:10:54  11.8 mph 38       0:42 46:29   9:18   44     2:22:08.20 2:22:08.20      34  3        M 30-34             
44    159 Troy Gibbons        M      Plymouth           MA    US      21:30      1:26       57         1:05 1:10:29  11.9 mph 37       0:58 48:45   9:45   55     2:22:45.98 2:22:45.98      47  7        M 45-49             
45    164 Michael Troy        M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      20:23      1:22       35         3:11 1:15:31  11.1 mph 51       0:51 43:12   8:38   29     2:23:08.14 2:23:08.14      25  4        M 25-29             
46    167 JEFFEREY JONES      M      Clancy             MT    US      24:35      1:38       78         1:17 1:14:24  11.3 mph 49       0:48 42:26   8:29   24     2:23:29.11 2:23:29.11      33  4        M 30-34             
47    121 Randall Parks       M      Easley             SC    US      20:26      1:22       37         1:27 1:18:21  10.7 mph 59       0:59 42:30   8:30   25     2:23:42.36 2:23:42.36      53  9        M 50-54             
48    198 O'Malley Avant      M      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      18:46      1:15       16         1:15 1:15:50  11.1 mph 53       1:01 47:19   9:28   48     2:24:10.86 2:24:10.86      47  8        M 45-49             
49    195 Garrett Williams    M      Central            SC    US      21:56      1:28       63         2:25 1:15:42  11.1 mph 52       1:39 43:27   8:41   30     2:25:08.95 2:25:08.95      23  1        M 20-24             
50    132 Clayton Roberts     M      Raleigh            NC    US      20:24      1:22       36         1:55 1:15:26  11.1 mph 50       1:12 47:34   9:31   50     2:26:30.60 2:26:30.60      43  7        M 40-44             
51    161 Jock White          M      Easley             SC    US      20:35      1:22       41         1:22 1:07:59  12.4 mph 29       1:15 55:47   11:09  67     2:26:57.78 2:26:57.78      47  9        M 45-49             
52    103 Nicole Rusden       F      Glenmoore          PA    US      21:39      1:27       59         1:58 1:08:21  12.3 mph 30       0:54 54:56   10:59  65     2:27:47.82 2:27:47.82      20  1        F 20-24             
53    166 Jeff Smith          M      Wilmington         NC    US      22:18      1:29       65         3:22 1:11:42  11.7 mph 42       0:23 50:33   10:07  60     2:28:18.09 2:28:18.09      66  2        M 65-69             
54    194 Paul Hogan          M      Clemson            SC    US      27:18      1:49       84         1:30 1:13:29  11.4 mph 47       1:19 47:27   9:29   49     2:31:02.80 2:31:02.80      42  8        M 40-44             
55    160 Kenn Burnett        M      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      21:26      1:26       55         2:25 1:24:31  9.9 mph  76       1:33 43:29   8:42   32     2:33:24.77 2:33:24.77      50  10       M 50-54             
56    193 Corey Smith         M      Lexington          NC    US      20:59      1:24       49         1:53 1:16:07  11 mph   56       0:59 53:58   10:48  64     2:33:56.43 2:33:56.43      50  11       M 50-54             
57    133 Tricia Davis        F      Brevard            NC    US      19:39      1:19       29         1:52 1:16:02  11 mph   55       0:54 55:59   11:12  69     2:34:26.80 2:34:26.80      49  1        F 45-49             
58    158 Rick Bethay         M      Marietta           GA    US      20:41      1:23       43         2:50 1:22:44  10.1 mph 70       1:49 46:30   9:18   46     2:34:33.73 2:34:33.73      50  12       M 50-54             
59    138 Joe Guthinger       M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      15:14      1:01       1          2:10 1:17:04  10.9 mph 58       0:31 59:36   11:55  75     2:34:35.27 2:34:35.27      14  1        M 1-14              
60    192 Alice Spriesterbach F      Ellicott City      MD    US      21:04      1:24       51         2:15 1:20:41  10.4 mph 67       1:38 49:33   9:55   59     2:35:11.31 2:35:11.31      57  1        F 55-59             
61    108 John Grantz         M      Louisville         KY    US      19:38      1:19       28         2:46 1:18:45  10.7 mph 61       1:41 52:28   10:30  61     2:35:19.19 2:35:19.19      60  2        M 60-64             
62    106 Michael Tobias      M      Arden              NC    US      25:15      1:41       82         1:46 1:18:38  10.7 mph 60       1:35 49:11   9:50   57     2:36:25.64 2:36:25.64      38  3        M 35-39             
63    148 Beth Mullikin       F      Greenville         SC    US      21:03      1:24       50         2:55 1:23:53  10 mph   74       2:06 48:41   9:44   54     2:38:37.32 2:38:37.32      46  2        F 45-49             
64    125 Alex Center         M      Beaufort           SC    US      22:17      1:29       64         4:39 1:24:30  9.9 mph  75       2:48 44:27   8:53   35     2:38:41.14 2:38:41.14      32  5        M 30-34             
65    151 Kevin Tingley       M      Charleston         SC    US      20:22      1:21       34         2:05 1:16:51  10.9 mph 57       1:11 58:31   11:42  74     2:39:00.80 2:39:00.80      47  10       M 45-49             
66    107 Terrence Slack      M      Hope Mills         NC    US      24:29      1:38       77         2:58 1:23:52  10 mph   73       1:24 46:29   9:18   45     2:39:12.31 2:39:12.31      35  4        M 35-39             
67    129 Alan Parker         M      Aberdeen           NC    US      21:42      1:27       60         2:01 1:18:57  10.7 mph 63       1:01 55:54   11:11  68     2:39:34.68 2:39:34.68      46  11       M 45-49             
68    128 Michael Gerace      M      Bluffton           SC    US      24:47      1:39       79         2:42 1:23:13  10.1 mph 72       1:21 48:47   9:45   56     2:40:50.76 2:40:50.76      63  3        M 60-64             
69    122 Randy Miller        M      Newark             IL    US      23:50      1:35       75         1:41 1:18:50  10.7 mph 62       1:02 56:16   11:15  70     2:41:38.38 2:41:38.38      56  3        M 55-59             
70    109 David Hartman       M      Fayetteville       NC    US      22:47      1:31       67         3:14 1:19:22  10.6 mph 66       0:56 56:30   11:18  71     2:42:48.99 2:42:48.99      40  9        M 40-44             
71    170 Tim Hebert          M      Charlotte          NC    US      29:13      1:57       86         3:50 1:15:54  11.1 mph 54       1:38 55:44   11:09  66     2:46:17.88 2:46:17.88      56  4        M 55-59             
72    113 Christopher Timothy M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      23:50      1:35       74         2:07 1:21:47  10.3 mph 69       1:46 58:18   11:40  73     2:47:47.95 2:47:47.95      44  10       M 40-44             
73    115 April Tierney       F      Charleston         SC    US      23:31      1:34       70         1:48 1:23:00  10.1 mph 71       2:01 58:03   11:37  72     2:48:22.89 2:48:22.89      29  3        F 25-29             
74    149 Chris Sowers        M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      23:13      1:33       69         3:38 1:18:59  10.7 mph 64       2:25 1:02:40 12:32  80     2:50:56.51 2:50:56.51      47  12       M 45-49             
75    200 Heather Fletcher    F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      25:03      1:40       80         1:29 1:24:53  9.9 mph  78       1:11 1:01:03 12:13  76     2:53:37.82 2:53:37.82      50  2        F 50-54             
76    142 Seth Hunt           M      Dawsonville        GA    US      22:53      1:32       68         3:10 1:19:06  10.6 mph 65       1:56 1:11:55 14:23  84     2:59:00.26 2:59:00.26      55  5        M 55-59             
77    165 Anna Conlon         F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      20:46      1:23       46         5:23 1:32:36  9.1 mph  80       2:12 1:01:32 12:18  77     3:02:28.43 3:02:28.43      33  1        F 30-34             
78    139 Mike Guthinger      M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      23:59      1:36       76         2:34 1:21:40  10.3 mph 68       1:51 1:16:38 15:20  87     3:06:42.43 3:06:42.43      51  13       M 50-54             
79    117 Jeffrey Hartman     M      Lexington          KY    US      23:43      1:35       71         4:11 1:30:56  9.2 mph  79       2:02 1:08:58 13:48  82     3:09:50.15 3:09:50.15      51  14       M 50-54             
80    191 Billy De Rosa       M      Charlotte          NC    US      23:47      1:35       73         7:55 1:45:21  8 mph    84       3:58 49:15   9:51   58     3:10:16.08 3:10:16.08      45  13       M 45-49             
81    172 Sharon Startup      F      Knoxville          TN    US      27:32      1:50       85         3:16 1:24:52  9.9 mph  77       2:40 1:12:41 14:32  85     3:11:00.00 3:11:00.00      62  1        F 60-64             
82    190 Sean Kim            M      Charlotte          NC    US      26:02      1:44       83         4:33 1:46:24  7.9 mph  86       4:02 53:38   10:44  63     3:14:40.99 3:14:40.99      39  5        M 35-39             
83    116 Tony Sloan          M      Simpsonville       SC    US      29:30      1:58       87         3:03 1:35:19  8.8 mph  82       1:09 1:06:22 13:16  81     3:15:22.71 3:15:22.71      27  5        M 25-29             
84    188 Robyn Kahn          F      Fairport           NY    US      21:28      1:26       56         2:21 1:41:32  8.3 mph  83       1:56 1:10:10 14:02  83     3:17:27.32 3:17:27.32      54  3        F 50-54             
85    181 Jennifer Barthel    F      Charlotte          NC    US      30:04      2:00       88         2:43 1:33:12  9 mph    81       1:30 1:13:37 14:43  86     3:21:06.69 3:21:06.69      51  4        F 50-54             
86    105 Anne Bass           F      Winnsboro          SC    US      21:08      1:25       52         2:25 1:54:44  7.3 mph  87       2:23 1:01:34 12:19  78     3:22:13.20 3:22:13.20      44  3        F 40-44             
87    156 Michelle Garrison   F      Charlotte          NC    US      23:46      1:35       72         2:54 1:55:30  7.3 mph  88       0:45 1:01:38 12:20  79     3:24:33.48 3:24:33.48      35  1        F 35-39             
88    187 Curtis Arnett       M      Harrisburg         NC    US      25:14      1:41       81         6:14 1:46:06  7.9 mph  85       3:29 1:17:50 15:34  88     3:38:53.51 3:38:53.51      47  14       M 45-49             


Top Male Finisher - Overall Triathlon
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     mike hermanson  189 32  1       M      Louisville KY US 1:48:41.12 
2     Dwayne Dixon    153 34  2       M      Raleigh NC US    1:49:46.90 
3     Charlie Ledford 140 35  3       M      Otto NC US       1:50:26.33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Triathlon
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Amy Carver      196 49  18      F      Charlotte NC US   2:08:49.23 
2     Jess White      162 37  22      F      Easley SC US      2:10:28.06 
3     Elizabeth Skiba 147 46  27      F      Chapel Hill NC US 2:13:08.74 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joe Guthinger 138 14  59      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 2:34:35.27 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Garrett Williams 195 23  49      M      Central SC US 2:25:08.95 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Caleb Baity  185 26  5       M      Huntersville NC US 1:53:05.57 
2     John Clausen 168 28  14      M      Plainsboro NJ US   2:04:18.13 
3     Ariel Lopez  137 28  30      M      Heredia  CR        2:15:36.88 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jacob Watkins 150 33  10      M      Charlotte NC US      2:02:02.16 
2     Ryan Treadway 134 33  34      M      East Flat Rock NC US 2:17:03.65 
3     Robert Heim   173 34  43      M      Charlotte NC US      2:22:08.20 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Lee Greene     175 38  13      M      Stanley NC US 2:03:54.14 
2     Luke Cagle     126 36  42      M      Raleigh NC US 2:20:08.90 
3     Michael Tobias 106 38  62      M      Arden NC US   2:36:25.64 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Steve Bedilion 143 40  6       M      Canonsburg PA US   1:55:38.62 
2     Michal Kovac   135 41  11      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 2:02:31.53 
3     Jason Baldwin  144 44  12      M      Pickerington OH US 2:02:43.47 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jon Higgins      163 45  7       M      Carolina Beach NC US 1:59:50.32 
2     Keith Schumann   114 49  9       M      Williamsburg VA US   2:01:41.98 
3     Anthony Integlia 110 46  15      M      Raleigh NC US        2:04:29.32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Donny Forsyth  104 53  4       M      Charlotte NC US  1:52:52.33 
2     Doug Covington 130 50  8       M      Richmond VA US   2:00:20.19 
3     Paul Cutler    154 52  17      M      Washington DC US 2:08:33.51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bobby Dixon     176 56  16      M      Apex NC US     2:08:06.09 
2     Morgan Stebbins 136 59  21      M      Garrison NY US 2:09:36.12 
3     Randy Miller    122 56  69      M      Newark IL US   2:41:38.38 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     William Laughlin 178 61  39      M      Cary NC US       2:19:17.52 
2     John Grantz      108 60  61      M      Louisville KY US 2:35:19.19 
3     Michael Gerace   128 63  68      M      Bluffton SC US   2:40:50.76 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Doug Jones 102 65  31      M      Pensacola FL US  2:15:55.16 
2     Jeff Smith 166 66  53      M      Wilmington NC US 2:28:18.09 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Nicole Rusden 103 20  52      F      Glenmoore PA US 2:27:47.82 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Allison Arensman  155 25  36      F      Brevard NC US     2:17:45.51 
2     Zoemma Warshafsky 118 27  40      F      Goose Creek SC US 2:19:24.50 
3     April Tierney     115 29  73      F      Charleston SC US  2:48:22.89 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Anna Conlon 165 33  77      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 3:02:28.43 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Michelle Garrison 156 35  87      F      Charlotte NC US 3:24:33.48 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sara Millar  131 40  29      F      Murrells Inlet SC US 2:14:57.11 
2     Katie Horton 111 40  37      F      Apex NC US           2:19:01.80 
3     Anne Bass    105 44  86      F      Winnsboro SC US      3:22:13.20 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tricia Davis  133 49  57      F      Brevard NC US    2:34:26.80 
2     Beth Mullikin 148 46  63      F      Greenville SC US 2:38:37.32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Kate Lucas       197 51  33      F      Charlottesville VA US 2:16:48.82 
2     Heather Fletcher 200 50  75      F      Myrtle Beach SC US    2:53:37.82 
3     Robyn Kahn       188 54  84      F      Fairport NY US        3:17:27.32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Alice Spriesterbach 192 57  60      F      Ellicott City MD US 2:35:11.31 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sharon Startup 172 62  81      F      Knoxville TN US 3:11:00 

Embed Code