Arctic Prairie Dog Half, 10k & 5k

Sun January 17, 2021 Louisville, CO 80027 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     436  Jeanni Seymour       F      Boulder              CO    US      1:28:17.4 1:28:17.4 6:44  26  73.8       1        F Overall 
2     376  Brian Flink          M      Littleton            CO    US      1:31:33.6 1:31:33.6 6:59  36  64.3       1        M Overall 
3     328  Jason Castro         M      Pueblo               CO    US      1:35:33.9 1:35:33.9 7:18  49  67.6       2        M Overall 
4     1296 Dennis Albaugh       M      Fort Carson          CO    US      1:37:17.1 1:37:17.1 7:26  44  63.7       3        M Overall 
5     1308 Duane Rorie          M      Loveland             CO    US      1:37:56.7 1:37:55.7 7:29  50  66.5       1        M 50-59   
6     1354 Matt Kocek           M      Boulder              CO    US      1:38:12.2 1:38:06.5 7:29  36  60.0       1        M 30-39   
7     1361 Joshua Blanchard     M      Silverthorne         CO    US      1:39:26.5 1:39:09.5 7:34  38  59.9       2        M 30-39   
8     329  David Martinez       M      Longmont             CO    US      1:40:11.5 1:40:09.0 7:39  44  61.8       1        M 40-49   
9     379  Nicholas Greeff      M                                         1:41:55.9 1:41:18.6 7:44  33  57.7       3        M 30-39   
10    1321 claus nymand         M                                         1:42:48.5 1:42:44.0 7:51  57  67.5       2        M 50-59   
11    1304 Cameron Mathews      M      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      1:43:13.1 1:43:02.2 7:52  37  57.3       4        M 30-39   
12    308  John Ramos           M      Aurora               CO    US      1:43:13.7 1:43:05.3 7:52  42  59.1       2        M 40-49   
13    1329 Steven Giles         M      Arvada               CO    US      1:44:20.3 1:43:44.9 7:55  33  56.3       5        M 30-39   
14    407  Patrick Painter      M      Houston              TX    US      1:45:17.2 1:44:51.2 8:00  33  55.7       6        M 30-39   
15    433  Erik Zeitlow         M      Arvada               CO    US      1:46:34.2 1:46:21.9 8:07  51  61.8       3        M 50-59   
16    434  Walter Rose          M      Boulder              CO    US      1:48:17.7 1:48:08.0 8:15  20  54.0       1        M 20-29   
17    1339 Joseph Deng          M      Boulder              CO    US      1:48:14.2 1:48:11.5 8:16  18  54.0       1        M 0-19    
18    454  Eric Taylor          M      Windsor              CO    US      1:50:44.2 1:50:09.0 8:25  33  53.1       7        M 30-39   
19    1305 Natalie Hyde         F      Evans                CO    US      1:50:25.2 1:50:25.2 8:26  18  60.9       2        F Overall 
20    307  Patrick Ritsko       M      Denver               CO    US      1:50:28.7 1:50:26.5 8:26  27  52.9       2        M 20-29   
21    406  Gabriela Gadeva      F      Houston              TX    US      1:50:33.2 1:50:33.2 8:26  32  59.1       3        F Overall 
22    1398 Wesley Wright        M      Louisville           CO    US      1:51:02.6 1:50:33.7 8:26  38  53.7       8        M 30-39   
23    445  Christian Eron       M                                         1:51:25.7 1:51:13.5 8:29  26  52.5       3        M 20-29   
24    1306 Sarah Warfield       F      Denver               CO    US      1:51:42.2 1:51:37.3 8:31  41  60.8       1        F 40-49   
25    457  Sam Trevino          M      Westminster          CO    US      1:53:23.8 1:52:39.1 8:36  59  62.7       4        M 50-59   
26    1397 Addison LeMessurier  M      Longmont             CO    US      1:53:44.1 1:53:29.7 8:40  32  51.5       9        M 30-39   
27    1370 Kirsten McCay        F      Westminster          CO    US      1:57:18.3 1:53:30.7 8:40  46  62.4       2        F 40-49   
28    1320 Ryan Connery         M                                         1:55:51.8 1:54:55.1 8:46  34  50.9       10       M 30-39   
29    314  Richard Brown        M      Denver               CO    US      1:56:09.7 1:55:08.1 8:47  38  51.5       11       M 30-39   
30    199  Tim Slater           M      Denver               CO    US      1:56:35.3 1:55:22.9 8:48  27  50.6       4        M 20-29   
31    1388 Stephen Raulli       M      Denver               CO    US      1:56:31.7 1:55:41.7 8:50  30  50.5       12       M 30-39   
32    446  KC Kent              F                                         1:56:16.7 1:56:04.0 8:52  26  56.2       1        F 20-29   
33    1341 Zach Hay             M                                         1:56:11.8 1:56:05.8 8:52  18  50.3       2        M 0-19    
34    410  Steven Shuman        M      Boulder              CO    US      1:57:25.2 1:56:16.1 8:53  43  52.8       3        M 40-49   
35    306  Michael Blanchette   M      Denver               CO    US      1:56:58.3 1:56:56.6 8:56  61  61.6       1        M 60-69   
36    414  John Finch           M      Denver               CO    US      1:57:27.1 1:57:22.9 8:58  25  49.7       5        M 20-29   
37    404  Elizabeth Anast      F      Dewitt               MI    US      1:57:52.9 1:57:26.2 8:58  24  55.5       2        F 20-29   
38    427  Isla Bragg           F      Evergreen            CO    US      1:58:11.8 1:57:46.3 8:59  35  55.9       1        F 30-39   
39    1330 Calvin Schnucker     M      Denver                     US      1:58:53.8 1:57:47.9 9:00  29  49.6       6        M 20-29   
40    110  Brendon Frazier      M      Englewood            CO    US      1:58:23.8 1:58:05.9 9:01  23  49.4       7        M 20-29   
41    1307 Grant Warfield       M      Denver               CO    US      1:58:56.5 1:58:51.2 9:04  48  53.9       4        M 40-49   
42    1368 Eleanor Baverstock   F                                         1:59:22.1 1:58:58.9 9:05  25  54.8       3        F 20-29   
43    1342 Case Chrisbacher     M      Louisville           CO    US      1:59:24.4 1:59:18.5 9:06  18  49.0       3        M 0-19    
44    183  Mike Ullman          M      Denver               CO    US      2:00:40.3 1:59:27.5 9:07  31  48.9       13       M 30-39   
45    1353 Jenny Turak          F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:00:26.5 2:00:19.5 9:11  33  54.4       2        F 30-39   
46    425  Jennifer Holwell     F      Windsor              CO    US      2:01:10.5 2:00:47.8 9:13  35  54.5       3        F 30-39   
47    174  Alisa Kice           F      Brighton             CO    US      2:01:56.3 2:00:50.6 9:13  53  63.6       1        F 50-59   
48    185  MICHAEL ELLIS        M      Westminster          CO    US      2:02:48.9 2:01:34.3 9:17  35  48.3       14       M 30-39   
49    311  Stefanie Brown       F      Denver               CO    US      2:03:13.1 2:02:10.7 9:20  35  53.9       4        F 30-39   
50    1332 Phil Self            M      Longmont             CO    US      2:02:39.2 2:02:25.5 9:21  55  55.6       5        M 50-59   
51    1406 Courtney Raben       F      Longmont             CO    US      2:03:19.4 2:02:27.5 9:21  31  53.3       5        F 30-39   
52    448  BENJAMIN PACYGA      M                                         2:03:05.6 2:02:37.8 9:22  32  47.6       15       M 30-39   
53    327  Rebecca Gedala       F      Arvada               CO    US      2:03:05.2 2:02:44.4 9:22  42  55.7       3        F 40-49   
54    387  Darlene Garber       F      Conifer              CO    US      2:03:59.5 2:03:08.9 9:24  51  60.9       2        F 50-59   
55    109  John Frederick       M      Broomfield           CO    US      2:14:50.9 2:03:27.8 9:25  41  49.0       5        M 40-49   
56    388  Brian Delaney        M      Parker               CO    US      2:04:11.8 2:03:48.9 9:27  53  54.0       6        M 50-59   
57    123  AJ Parmidge          F      Longmont             CO    US      2:04:59.5 2:04:03.0 9:28  27  52.6       4        F 20-29   
58    413  Ken Merenda          M      Woodland Park        CO    US      2:05:08.5 2:04:38.2 9:31  63  58.9       2        M 60-69   
59    375  Andrew Bockholt      M      Littleton            CO    US      2:04:58.8 2:04:45.1 9:31  34  46.9       16       M 30-39   
60    391  Christy Abair        F      Superior             CO    US      2:05:17.4 2:04:51.0 9:32  40  54.0       4        F 40-49   
61    1422 Natalie Brockeveldt  F      Golden               CO    US      2:09:17.7 2:05:08.4 9:33  35  52.6       6        F 30-39   
62    460  Matthew McGavin      M      Denver               CO    US      2:05:41.3 2:05:11.1 9:33  27  46.6       8        M 20-29   
63    305  Becky Simpson        F                                         2:05:53.2 2:05:19.6 9:34  36  52.7       7        F 30-39   
64    1294 Jessica Gordon       F      Lafayette            CO    US      2:06:02.3 2:05:53.7 9:37  44  55.2       5        F 40-49   
65    1344 Brandon Chriest      M                                         2:06:34.7 2:06:30.7 9:39  18  46.2       4        M 0-19    
66    1343 Candy Bartholomew    F      Boulder              CO    US      2:07:33.6 2:07:21.4 9:43  50  58.2       3        F 50-59   
67    1360 sara oddi            F      Denver               CO    US      2:07:46.3 2:07:25.4 9:44  36  51.9       8        F 30-39   
68    1318 Rachael Friesen      F      Arvada               CO    US      2:08:54.5 2:07:35.2 9:44  42  53.6       6        F 40-49   
69    438  Tara Cousins         F      Aurora               CO    US      2:08:19.7 2:07:53.5 9:46  37  51.9       9        F 30-39   
70    1396 Adam Hawthorne       M                                         2:09:10.5 2:07:59.3 9:46  38  46.4       17       M 30-39   
71    103  Holly graubins       F      Lafayette            CO    US      2:08:26.8 2:08:10.0 9:47  47  55.9       7        F 40-49   
72    1407 SHANE PORTFOLIO      M      CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE CO    US      2:09:14.5 2:08:38.9 9:49  43  47.7       6        M 40-49   
73    1299 Joel Thompson        M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:09:37.3 2:08:41.9 9:49  59  54.9       7        M 50-59   
74    1313 Antonio Greene       M      Englewood                          2:10:22.3 2:09:04.9 9:51  36  45.6       18       M 30-39   
75    356  Eric Gottlieb        M      Boulder              CO    US      2:09:30.5 2:09:12.9 9:52  42  47.1       7        M 40-49   
76    164  Darrin Mlaker        M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:10:52.5 2:09:38.7 9:54  50  50.3       8        M 50-59   
77    1324 Carly Kiddy          F      Broomfield           CO    US      2:10:08.8 2:09:49.6 9:55  30  50.2       10       F 30-39   
78    156  B. Brooke Mann       F      LOUISVILLE           CO    US      2:10:20.5 2:10:00.9 9:55  47  55.1       8        F 40-49   
79    180  Parke Hunter         F      Broomfield           CO    US      2:10:09.8 2:10:01.8 9:56  25  50.1       5        F 20-29   
80    1403 Shauna Hull          F      Longmont             CO    US      2:10:51.2 2:10:21.7 9:57  32  50.1       11       F 30-39   
81    352  Amy Evans            F      Erie                 CO    US      2:11:39.5 2:10:30.6 9:58  46  54.3       9        F 40-49   
82    1389 Sarah Vaughn         F                                         2:10:52.8 2:10:34.8 9:58  33  50.1       12       F 30-39   
83    415  Paul Zetocha         M      Monument             CO    US      2:11:06.5 2:10:36.7 9:58  57  53.1       9        M 50-59   
84    1338 janki bhakta         F      Denver               CO    US      2:11:57.5 2:10:49.2 9:59  30  49.9       13       F 30-39   
85    444  Kaitlin Hays         F      Englewood            CO    US      2:11:21.6 2:11:15.7 10:01 35  50.2       14       F 30-39   
86    1393 Stephen Ready        M      Lakewood             CO    US      2:11:40.8 2:11:22.2 10:02 52  50.5       10       M 50-59   
87    1376 Sarah Giliberti      F      Louisville           CO    US      2:12:27.2 2:11:22.6 10:02 47  54.5       10       F 40-49   
88    165  Tom Goss             M      Boulder              CO    US      2:11:58.5 2:11:40.1 10:03 63  55.8       3        M 60-69   
89    312  Penny Bishop         F      Lakewood             CO    US      2:13:00.7 2:11:57.0 10:04 38  50.5       15       F 30-39   
90    452  Colby Cecil          M      Superior             CO    US      2:12:07.8 2:12:03.1 10:05 18  44.2       5        M 0-19    
91    430  Theron Jensen        M      Littleton            CO    US      2:13:28.5 2:12:53.8 10:09 51  49.4       11       M 50-59   
92    416  Michael Kosco        M                                         2:13:59.5 2:13:03.8 10:09 50  49.0       12       M 50-59   
93    1357 Ashley Andrade       F      Allston              MA    US      2:13:16.4 2:13:08.4 10:10 30  49.0       16       F 30-39   
94    440  Eric Thomas          M      Vail                 CO    US      2:15:06.4 2:13:43.7 10:12 53  50.0       13       M 50-59   
95    122  Heather Donnelly     F      Larkspur             CO    US      2:14:05.4 2:13:49.0 10:13 48  54.1       11       F 40-49   
96    142  Carolyn Newkirk      F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:15:29.8 2:14:08.4 10:14 45  52.3       12       F 40-49   
97    428  Gladys Felix-Mendoza F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:14:20.4 2:14:13.9 10:15 42  51.0       13       F 40-49   
98    1367 sandy Scott          F      Denver               CO    US      2:15:39.5 2:14:16.0 10:15 58  61.1       4        F 50-59   
99    1384 Matt Duncan          M      Denver               CO    US      2:15:57.8 2:14:36.1 10:16 41  44.9       8        M 40-49   
100   324  Manuela Dominguez    F      Aurora               CO    US      2:16:31.3 2:15:25.1 10:20 40  49.8       14       F 40-49   
101   171  Alexa Peterson       F      Denver               CO    US      2:16:32.3 2:15:26.8 10:20 35  48.6       17       F 30-39   
102   119  Leah Widmer          F      Boulder              CO    US      2:16:28.8 2:16:13.1 10:24 41  49.8       15       F 40-49   
103   131  Artur Schaaf         M      Broomfield           CO    US      2:17:33.8 2:16:21.4 10:25 35  43.0       19       M 30-39   
104   453  Matthew Jarrett      M      Greeley              CO    US      2:17:48.7 2:16:43.0 10:26 36  43.0       20       M 30-39   
105   1315 Greg Steckline       M      Thornton             CO    US      2:17:06.2 2:16:47.6 10:27 53  48.9       14       M 50-59   
106   313  Alejandro Lleras     M      Broomfield           CO    US      2:18:33.4 2:17:31.7 10:30 35  42.7       21       M 30-39   
107   1319 Gary Trevino         M      Monument             CO    US      2:19:23.2 2:17:39.5 10:30 52  48.2       15       M 50-59   
108   353  Jesus Diaz De Leon   M      Thornton             CO    US      2:18:44.2 2:17:57.9 10:32 45  45.3       9        M 40-49   
109   458  Alexandra Hall       F      Denver               CO    US      2:18:31.3 2:18:01.6 10:32 29  47.2       6        F 20-29   
110   1351 Paula Dean           F      Denver               CO    US      2:19:35.3 2:18:49.8 10:36 34  47.3       18       F 30-39   
111   154  Lisa Atencio         F      Arvada               CO    US      2:19:34.8 2:18:52.3 10:36 53  55.4       5        F 50-59   
112   442  Kristina Cordova     F      Lakewood             CO    US      2:20:49.1 2:18:57.3 10:36 43  49.6       16       F 40-49   
113   346  Tina Donahue         F      Thornton             CO    US      2:20:28.3 2:19:18.8 10:38 39  48.1       19       F 30-39   
114   146  Andrea Amrich        F      Louisville           CO    US      2:19:46.9 2:19:29.2 10:39 47  51.3       17       F 40-49   
115   181  Joseph Cutter        M      Longmont             CO    US      2:21:59.6 2:19:35.4 10:39 54  48.4       16       M 50-59   
116   163  Ivory Allen          F      Denver               CO    US      2:21:22.5 2:20:04.1 10:42 29  46.5       7        F 20-29   
117   194  Bill Faulkner        M      Broomfield           CO    US      2:21:23.4 2:21:10.5 10:47 77  61.8       1        M 70-79   
118   390  Rashel Meiworm       F      Centennial           CO    US      2:22:33.1 2:21:14.3 10:47 48  51.3       18       F 40-49   
119   435  Mary Stone           F      Denver               CO    US      2:21:46.6 2:21:19.8 10:47 49  51.8       19       F 40-49   
120   321  Catharine Rozema     F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:22:13.5 2:21:26.8 10:48 39  47.4       20       F 30-39   
121   426  Candis Rustman       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:22:27.3 2:21:53.2 10:50 34  46.3       21       F 30-39   
122   184  Jeff Roberts         M      Denver               CO    US      2:23:32.2 2:22:17.8 10:52 47  44.6       10       M 40-49   
123   1347 Jonathan Pacic       M      Aurora               CO    US      2:23:17.1 2:22:18.8 10:52 43  43.2       11       M 40-49   
124   1385 Young Chung          M      Aurora               CO    US      2:22:55.8 2:22:35.9 10:53 46  44.2       12       M 40-49   
125   421  David Hagburg        M      Denver               CO    US      2:23:20.5 2:22:57.2 10:55 38  41.5       22       M 30-39   
126   451  Crystal St. Clair    F      Longmont             CO    US      2:24:02.5 2:23:36.7 10:58 41  47.3       20       F 40-49   
127   377  Rachael De Graaf     F      Thornton             CO    US      2:24:50.2 2:24:42.1 11:03 43  47.6       21       F 40-49   
128   381  Kenneth Peralez      M      Longmont             CO    US      2:26:20.8 2:25:34.2 11:07 51  45.1       17       M 50-59   
129   380  Lori Crystal         F      Castle Rock          CO    US      2:26:19.6 2:25:34.2 11:07 55  54.2       6        F 50-59   
130   318  Elyse Johnson        F      Casper               WY    US      2:26:07.3 2:25:39.9 11:07 51  51.5       7        F 50-59   
131   1333 Andrea Self          F      Longmont             CO    US      2:26:45.1 2:26:29.7 11:11 54  53.2       8        F 50-59   
132   301  Tony Jeffries        M      Superior             CO    US      2:27:22.5 2:26:52.8 11:13 49  44.0       13       M 40-49   
133   1302 Hannah Shook         F      Denver               CO    US      2:28:04.3 2:27:14.0 11:14 22  44.3       8        F 20-29   
134   432  Ken O'Donnell        M      Cheyenne             WY    US      2:28:28.3 2:27:16.4 11:15 51  44.6       18       M 50-59   
135   1417 Erika Sickinger      F      Arvada               CO    US      2:29:59.1 2:27:38.1 11:16 36  44.8       22       F 30-39   
136   370  Amanda Hamilton      F      Aurora               CO    US      2:28:34.1 2:27:42.3 11:17 25  44.1       9        F 20-29   
137   155  Dionne Waugh         F      Lakewood             CO    US      2:29:31.8 2:28:56.4 11:22 38  44.8       23       F 30-39   
138   1372 Kevin Cubillas       M      Louisville           CO    US      2:29:57.6 2:29:12.4 11:23 54  45.2       19       M 50-59   
139   386  Kristin P Wright     F      Arvada               CO    US      2:30:40.9 2:29:47.3 11:26 51  50.1       9        F 50-59   
140   176  Keith Higdon         M      Jeffersonville       IN    US      2:32:32.3 2:31:16.6 11:33 35  38.8       23       M 30-39   
141   1371 Cynthia Hearing      F      Englewood            CO    US      2:32:53.4 2:32:01.2 11:36 54  51.2       10       F 50-59   
142   179  JEREMY CHESHER       M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:33:19.2 2:32:01.5 11:36 28  38.4       9        M 20-29   
143   400  Brett Smith          M      Dacono               CO    US      2:33:03.7 2:32:13.7 11:37 49  42.4       14       M 40-49   
144   144  Angela Serafin       F      Brighton             CO    US      2:33:27.3 2:32:40.6 11:39 47  46.9       22       F 40-49   
145   134  Sara Whitney         F      Westminster          CO    US      2:35:13.3 2:33:10.8 11:42 36  43.2       24       F 30-39   
146   132  William Whitney      M      Westminster          CO    US      2:35:14.3 2:33:13.2 11:42 43  40.1       15       M 40-49   
147   450  Anita Pendleton      F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:35:04.2 2:34:05.1 11:46 56  51.8       11       F 50-59   
148   1373 Rahul Pandita        M      Arvada               CO    US      2:35:42.3 2:35:04.9 11:50 32  37.7       24       M 30-39   
149   126  Andrew Reid          M      Denver               CO    US      2:36:24.7 2:35:48.7 11:54 39  38.3       25       M 30-39   
150   128  Betsy Jacobsen       F      Denver               CO    US      2:36:26.1 2:35:49.2 11:54 62  55.5       1        F 60-69   
151   320  Cindy Kaufmann       F      Golden               CO    US      2:36:45.8 2:35:55.0 11:54 49  47.0       23       F 40-49   
152   302  Cindy Sebastian      F      superior             CO    US      2:36:49.8 2:36:02.3 11:55 51  48.1       12       F 50-59   
153   172  Suzanne Libra        F      Westminster          CO    US      2:38:33.4 2:37:28.1 12:01 54  49.4       13       F 50-59   
154   439  Katie Esher          F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:39:13.7 2:39:00.4 12:08 38  41.9       25       F 30-39   
155   378  Sam Pfanstiel        M      Broomfield           CO    US      2:43:18.2 2:39:54.9 12:12 42  38.1       16       M 40-49   
156   1317 Taylor LaRose        F      Denver               CO    US      2:40:58.9 2:39:56.1 12:13 25  40.8       10       F 20-29   
157   1375 Nate Arnold          M      Bozeman                    US      2:43:15.8 2:40:20.3 12:14 30  36.4       26       M 30-39   
158   1374 Michael Arnold       M      Pueblo               CO    US      2:43:16.6 2:40:20.8 12:14 63  45.8       4        M 60-69   
159   188  Libby Booton         F      Lakewood             CO    US      2:41:31.4 2:41:00.5 12:17 24  40.5       11       F 20-29   
160   173  Keith Kice           M      Brighton             CO    US      2:42:28.1 2:41:20.1 12:19 56  42.6       20       M 50-59   
161   166  Anna Mlaker          F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:42:55.9 2:41:44.0 12:21 45  43.4       24       F 40-49   
162   1314 Michael Bierce       M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      2:42:41.3 2:42:26.1 12:24 32  36.0       27       M 30-39   
163   133  Brittany Black       F      Broomfield           CO    US      2:44:04.6 2:42:50.1 12:26 31  40.1       26       F 30-39   
164   1297 Jacob Eskanos        M      Denver               CO    US      2:43:26.3 2:43:11.6 12:27 31  35.8       28       M 30-39   
165   106  Claire Hofferber     F      Broomfield           CO    US      2:43:40.0 2:43:40.0 12:30 33  40.0       27       F 30-39   
166   135  Audrey Miller        F      Longmont             CO    US      2:44:57.8 2:43:41.4 12:30 31  39.9       28       F 30-39   
167   1298 Joanie Thompson      F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:45:37.6 2:44:29.1 12:33 59  50.5       14       F 50-59   
168   107  Kasey Thomas         F      Frederick            CO    US      2:45:28.0 2:45:28.0 12:38 47  43.3       25       F 40-49   
169   1309 Dan Fox              M      LouisvilleLouisville CO    US      2:48:27.1 2:46:26.8 12:42 45  37.5       17       M 40-49   
170   403  Grace Warner         F      Denver               CO    US      2:47:46.1 2:46:54.3 12:44 22  39.1       12       F 20-29   
171   1301 Stefanie Neff        F      Castle Rock          CO    US      2:48:22.6 2:47:36.7 12:48 44  41.5       26       F 40-49   
172   1300 Megan Greene         F      Castle Rock          CO    US      2:48:21.3 2:47:38.4 12:48 36  39.4       29       F 30-39   
173   334  Scott Magerfleisch   M      Westminster          CO    US      2:49:01.1 2:48:25.9 12:51 47  37.7       18       M 40-49   
174   335  Melissa Magerfleisch F      Westminster          CO    US      2:49:01.4 2:48:28.2 12:52 47  42.5       27       F 40-49   
175   1312 Marilyn Steinman     F      Aurora               CO    US      2:54:13.6 2:50:20.9 13:00 47  42.0       28       F 40-49   
176   196  Rebecca Nelson       F      Denver               CO    US      2:53:31.1 2:52:37.2 13:11 32  37.9       30       F 30-39   
177   193  Catherine Dolan      F      Denver               CO    US      2:53:32.5 2:52:37.8 13:11 36  38.3       31       F 30-39   
178   420  Burt Miller          M      Aurora               CO    US      2:53:22.4 2:53:08.7 13:13 55  39.3       21       M 50-59   
179   139  Barbara Carpenter    F      Denver               CO    US      2:55:02.4 2:53:40.1 13:15 42  39.4       29       F 40-49   
180   143  Bernadette Hurst     F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:55:04.4 2:53:41.9 13:16 44  40.0       30       F 40-49   
181   1365 Meg Scarlett         F      Pueblo               CO    US      2:54:43.7 2:53:56.5 13:17 51  43.1       15       F 50-59   
182   140  Zahra Ashrafi        F      Chadds Ford          PA    US      2:55:06.9 2:53:59.3 13:17 39  38.5       32       F 30-39   
183   121  Jodi McPherson       F      Castle Rock          CO    US      2:54:22.6 2:54:07.1 13:17 49  42.1       31       F 40-49   
184   1327 James Smiley         M                                         2:57:26.6 2:57:17.4 13:32 45  35.2       19       M 40-49   
185   1394 Ana Mineo            F      Carbondale           CO    US      3:00:13.8 2:59:02.4 13:40 35  36.8       33       F 30-39   
186   409  Heather Lesco        F      Mead                 CO    US      3:00:03.4 2:59:30.0 13:42 43  38.4       32       F 40-49   
187   363  Grace Lyons          F      Broomfield           CO    US      3:02:00.4 3:01:18.2 13:50 48  39.9       33       F 40-49   
188   365  Nathan Lyons         M      Broomfield           CO    US      3:02:04.1 3:01:24.6 13:51 45  34.4       20       M 40-49   
189   105  Amy Kessel           F      Arvada               CO    US      3:03:39.0 3:03:39.0 14:01 48  39.4       34       F 40-49   
190   104  Morgan Holtry        F      Broomfield           CO    US      3:04:37.0 3:04:37.0 14:06 34  35.6       34       F 30-39   
191   424  Nichole Pool         F      Windsor              CO    US      3:05:33.2 3:05:10.5 14:08 32  35.3       35       F 30-39   
192   117  Erica Harlow         F      Westminster          CO    US      3:07:59.4 3:06:33.2 14:14 39  35.9       36       F 30-39   
193   182  Caldwell Nystrom     F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:07:04.9 3:06:57.4 14:16 26  34.9       13       F 20-29   
194   1337 barbara rhoades      F      Longmont             CO    US      3:08:08.3 3:07:24.9 14:18 60  44.9       2        F 60-69   
195   1336 Donna Waida          F      Longmont             CO    US      3:08:13.4 3:07:30.0 14:19 61  45.5       3        F 60-69   
196   345  Jessica Eckert       F      Henderson            CO    US      3:15:18.9 3:08:16.5 14:22 31  34.7       37       F 30-39   
197   319  David Horst          M      Denver               CO    US      3:15:17.2 3:14:23.7 14:50 53  34.4       22       M 50-59   
198   422  Sammie Rowan         F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      3:15:08.7 3:14:58.7 14:53 41  34.8       35       F 40-49   
199   423  Jessica Griser       F      Fountain             CO    US      3:15:13.5 3:15:03.0 14:53 32  33.5       38       F 30-39   
200   147  Betty Grumbein       F      Lafayette            CO    US      3:15:55.3 3:15:15.6 14:54 67  47.6       4        F 60-69   
201   1303 Paula McPeak         F      Idaho Springs        CO    US      3:16:19.4 3:15:23.7 14:55 41  34.8       36       F 40-49   
202   1402 Kelly Graner         F      Gibsonia             PA    US      3:41:20.9 3:16:32.4 15:00 23  33.2       14       F 20-29   
203   364  Deborah Kramer       F      Centennial           CO    US      3:19:32.0 3:18:48.3 15:11 41  34.2       37       F 40-49   
204   1293 Teri Lindsey         F      Elizabeth            CO    US      3:21:47.5 3:20:57.5 15:20 56  39.7       16       F 50-59   
205   192  Patricia Tolleson    F      Broomfield           CO    US      3:23:41.0 3:23:41.0 15:33 70  47.8       1        F 70-79   
206   429  Tammy Borland        F                                         3:39:48.4 3:39:37.5 16:46 41  30.9       38       F 40-49   
207   342  Paula Pearson        F      westminster          CO    US      3:40:30.0 3:40:30.0 16:50 48  32.8       39       F 40-49   
208   368  Tiffany Long         F      Castle rock          CO    US      3:44:28.0 3:44:28.0 17:08 33  29.2       39       F 30-39   
209   152  Joel Kruschke        M                                         3:46:30.7 3:45:57.5 17:15 56  30.4       23       M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Flink    376  36  2       M      Littleton CO US   1:31:33.6 
2     Jason Castro   328  49  3       M      Pueblo CO US      1:35:33.9 
3     Dennis Albaugh 1296 44  4       M      Fort Carson CO US 1:37:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jeanni Seymour  436  26  1       F      Boulder CO US 1:28:17.4 
2     Natalie Hyde    1305 18  19      F      Evans CO US   1:50:25.2 
3     Gabriela Gadeva 406  32  21      F      Houston TX US 1:50:33.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joseph Deng      1339 18  17      M      Boulder CO US    1:48:11.5 
2     Zach Hay         1341 18  33      M                       1:56:05.8 
3     Case Chrisbacher 1342 18  43      M      Louisville CO US 1:59:18.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Walter Rose    434 20  16      M      Boulder CO US 1:48:08.0 
2     Patrick Ritsko 307 27  20      M      Denver CO US  1:50:26.5 
3     Christian Eron 445 26  23      M                    1:51:13.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Kocek       1354 36  6       M      Boulder CO US      1:38:06.5 
2     Joshua Blanchard 1361 38  7       M      Silverthorne CO US 1:39:09.5 
3     Nicholas Greeff  379  33  9       M                         1:41:18.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     David Martinez 329 44  8       M      Longmont CO US 1:40:09.0 
2     John Ramos     308 42  12      M      Aurora CO US   1:43:05.3 
3     Steven Shuman  410 43  34      M      Boulder CO US  1:56:16.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Duane Rorie  1308 50  5       M      Loveland CO US 1:37:55.7 
2     claus nymand 1321 57  10      M                     1:42:44.0 
3     Erik Zeitlow 433  51  15      M      Arvada CO US   1:46:21.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michael Blanchette 306 61  35      M      Denver CO US        1:56:56.6 
2     Ken Merenda        413 63  58      M      Woodland Park CO US 2:04:38.2 
3     Tom Goss           165 63  88      M      Boulder CO US       2:11:40.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Faulkner 194 77  117     M      Broomfield CO US 2:21:10.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     KC Kent            446  26  32      F                   1:56:04.0 
2     Elizabeth Anast    404  24  37      F      Dewitt MI US 1:57:26.2 
3     Eleanor Baverstock 1368 25  42      F                   1:58:58.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Isla Bragg       427  35  38      F      Evergreen CO US        1:57:46.3 
2     Jenny Turak      1353 33  45      F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:00:19.5 
3     Jennifer Holwell 425  35  46      F      Windsor CO US          2:00:47.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Warfield 1306 41  24      F      Denver CO US      1:51:37.3 
2     Kirsten McCay  1370 46  27      F      Westminster CO US 1:53:30.7 
3     Rebecca Gedala 327  42  53      F      Arvada CO US      2:02:44.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alisa Kice        174  53  47      F      Brighton CO US 2:00:50.6 
2     Darlene Garber    387  51  54      F      Conifer CO US  2:03:08.9 
3     Candy Bartholomew 1343 50  66      F      Boulder CO US  2:07:21.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Betsy Jacobsen  128  62  150     F      Denver CO US   2:35:49.2 
2     barbara rhoades 1337 60  194     F      Longmont CO US 3:07:24.9 
3     Donna Waida     1336 61  195     F      Longmont CO US 3:07:30.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patricia Tolleson 192 70  205     F      Broomfield CO US 3:23:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.