Arctic Prairie Dog Half, 10k & 5k

Sun January 17, 2021 Louisville, CO 80027 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1284 Galen Burrell            M      Boulder               CO    US      1:15:11.71 1:15:11.71 5:44  37  78.6       1        M Overall 
2     1228 Ryan Guldan              M      DenverDenver          CO    US      1:18:24.99 1:18:24.99 5:59  33  74.5       2        M Overall 
3     1240 Gerald Romero            M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:25:10.44 1:25:10.44 6:30  45  73.3       3        M Overall 
4     1238 Michael Blascoe          M      Boulder               CO    US      1:25:19.26 1:25:15.94 6:31  23  68.5       1        M 20-29   
5     1094 Jordi Sole Mestre        M      Barcelona                   ES      1:26:57.55 1:26:57.45 6:38  49  74.3       1        M 40-49   
6     1052 Bryan Galante            M      Conifer               CO    US      1:28:10.52 1:28:03.76 6:43  35  66.6       1        M 30-39   
7     1074 Alyssa Clark             F      Denver                CO    US      1:29:43.58 1:29:43.58 6:51  28  72.7       1        F Overall 
8     1288 Dan Nielsen              M      Avon                  CO    US      1:30:34.58 1:30:30.74 6:55  55  75.3       1        M 50-59   
9     1039 Trent Knoss              M      Broomfield            CO    US      1:31:28.75 1:31:27.18 6:59  31  63.8       2        M 30-39   
10    1243 Zach Bayles              M      Englewood             CO    US      1:32:33.30 1:32:19.48 7:03  26  63.2       2        M 20-29   
11    1191 Duane Rorie              M      Loveland              CO    US      1:33:12.22 1:33:10.88 7:07  47  68.1       2        M 40-49   
12    1116 Jim Mott                 M      Broomfield            CO    US      1:33:41.52 1:33:38.71 7:09  28  62.3       3        M 20-29   
13    1112 Luke Gulbrand            M      Lafayette             CO    US      1:35:02.85 1:35:01.09 7:15  35  61.8       3        M 30-39   
14    1008 Joseph Ruth              M      Louisville            CO    US      1:35:27.87 1:35:23.21 7:17  47  66.6       3        M 40-49   
15    1263 Karly Wilson             F      Arvada                CO    US      1:35:50.97 1:35:50.97 7:19  28  68.0       2        F Overall 
16    1290 David Hartman            M      Aurora                CO    US      1:38:40.57 1:38:39.64 7:32  73  82.9       4        M 20-29   
17    1063 Ally Feldman             F      Arvada                CO    US      1:39:08.72 1:39:08.72 7:34  30  65.8       3        F Overall 
18    1080 Sami Jordan              F      Greenwood Village     CO    US      1:39:27.37 1:39:26.24 7:35  18  67.6       1        F 0-19    
19    1103 Eliot Lee                M      Black Hawk            CO    US      1:39:30.25 1:39:28.58 7:36  44  62.3       4        M 40-49   
20    1285 Elisha Tilton            M      Boulder               CO    US      1:41:13.74 1:41:10.11 7:43  43  60.7       5        M 40-49   
21    1235 Kevin Darmer             M      westminster           CO    US      1:41:18.26 1:41:11.06 7:43  38  58.7       4        M 30-39   
22    1100 Cameron Mathews          M      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      1:41:24.84 1:41:20.24 7:44  35  57.9       5        M 30-39   
23    1279 Scott Callahan           M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:43:15.83 1:43:11.17 7:53  48  62.1       6        M 40-49   
24    1291 Joshua Fine              M      Denver                CO    US      1:43:25.58 1:43:20.96 7:53  41  58.5       7        M 40-49   
25    1070 Joanna Bloom             F      Louisville            CO    US      1:44:32.36 1:44:24.80 7:58  41  65.0       1        F 40-49   
26    1044 Kimberley Chodorowski    F      Gunnison              CO    US      1:45:04.29 1:44:59.74 8:01  36  63.0       1        F 30-39   
27    1120 Anne Braggins            F      Boulder               CO    US      1:45:44.38 1:45:38.47 8:04  34  62.1       2        F 30-39   
28    1128 Jennifer Price           F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:46:13.12 1:46:07.83 8:06  40  63.6       2        F 40-49   
29    1092 Bill Hander              M      Louisville            CO    US      1:46:52.12 1:46:41.17 8:09  42  57.1       8        M 40-49   
30    1287 Bernadette Jeffries      F      Louisville            CO    US      1:47:43.62 1:47:29.79 8:12  46  65.9       3        F 40-49   
31    1076 PAUL THOMFORD            M      LAKEWOOD              CO    US      1:48:05.00 1:47:49.31 8:14  59  65.5       2        M 50-59   
32    1098 Matthew Tooth            M      Las Vegas             NV    US      1:48:28.81 1:48:17.26 8:16  26  53.9       5        M 20-29   
33    1231 Melanie Lewis            F      Littleton             CO    US      1:48:43.63 1:48:31.08 8:17  30  60.1       3        F 30-39   
34    1230 Jennifer Tobin           F      Denver                CO    US      1:48:43.38 1:48:31.17 8:17  36  60.9       4        F 30-39   
35    1242 Caryn Maconi             F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:49:06.48 1:49:01.92 8:19  25  59.8       1        F 20-29   
36    1130 Christopher Wakeley      M      Littleton             CO    US      1:49:23.83 1:49:03.52 8:20  29  53.5       6        M 20-29   
37    1077 Cindy Hobbs              F      Granby                CO    US      1:50:26.82 1:50:02.07 8:24  24  59.3       2        F 20-29   
38    1107 Julie Jagger             F      Denver                CO    US      1:50:28.26 1:50:03.09 8:24  50  67.4       1        F 50-59   
39    1011 Matt Pennington          M      Lafayette             CO    US      1:50:59.10 1:50:26.29 8:26  31  52.9       6        M 30-39   
40    1069 Chris DeMarche           M      Englewood             CO    US      1:51:00.74 1:50:34.32 8:26  60  64.5       1        M 60-69   
41    1182 Kiersten Berggren        F      Albuquerque           NM    US      1:51:23.32 1:50:59.52 8:28  36  59.6       5        F 30-39   
42    1183 Joe Preis                M      Aurora                CO    US      1:51:34.21 1:51:18.46 8:30  38  53.3       7        M 30-39   
43    1283 Lane Martin              M      Louisville            CO    US      1:51:57.20 1:51:55.03 8:33  32  52.2       8        M 30-39   
44    1282 Jonathan Terry           M      Lone Tree             CO    US      1:52:46.36 1:52:15.19 8:34  41  53.9       9        M 40-49   
45    1237 Marley Steele-Inama      F      Westminster           CO    US      1:52:32.62 1:52:16.28 8:34  41  60.5       4        F 40-49   
46    1145 Andy Quiniones           M      Lakewood              CO    US      1:53:09.12 1:53:05.31 8:38  39  52.8       9        M 30-39   
47    1289 Wayne Enis               M      Louisville            CO    US      1:53:11.62 1:53:06.14 8:38  45  55.2       10       M 40-49   
48    1053 Kyle Strang              M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      1:54:12.35 1:54:06.80 8:43  32  51.2       10       M 30-39   
49    1034 Fred Zimbric             M      Fort Collins          CO    US      1:54:42.38 1:54:31.71 8:45  49  56.4       11       M 40-49   
50    1233 Erin Brumleve            F      Denver                CO    US      1:55:08.13 1:54:55.90 8:46  39  58.3       6        F 30-39   
51    1273 Marie Ullrich            F      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      1:55:51.39 1:55:38.59 8:50  35  56.9       7        F 30-39   
52    1117 Laura Kucharczyk         F      Commerce City         CO    US      1:56:02.64 1:55:41.90 8:50  43  59.6       5        F 40-49   
53    1048 Ken Hicks                M      Waxhaw                NC    US      1:55:56.14 1:55:42.56 8:50  49  55.8       12       M 40-49   
54    1089 Renee' Tomasula          F      Allenspark            CO    US      1:56:07.48 1:55:43.38 8:50  45  60.6       6        F 40-49   
55    1138 Sarah Rasmussen          F      Englewood             CO    US      1:56:11.61 1:55:57.33 8:51  27  56.2       3        F 20-29   
56    1197 Darlene Garber           F      Arvada                CO    US      1:57:25.30 1:57:02.72 8:56  49  62.6       7        F 40-49   
57    1038 Kelsey McCarthy          F      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      1:57:12.35 1:57:10.18 8:57  29  55.6       4        F 20-29   
58    1007 Allison Sterling         F      Superior              CO    US      1:57:50.89 1:57:43.33 8:59  39  57.0       8        F 30-39   
59    1167 Lance Poole              M      Denver                CO    US      1:58:09.63 1:57:50.78 9:00  36  49.9       11       M 30-39   
60    1054 Brian Delaney            M      Parker                CO    US      1:58:28.52 1:57:58.74 9:00  51  55.7       3        M 50-59   
61    1037 David Gaffield           M      Broomfield            CO    US      1:58:14.14 1:58:06.76 9:01  36  49.8       12       M 30-39   
62    1178 Robert Montgomery        M      Denver                CO    US      1:58:36.29 1:58:32.48 9:03  31  49.3       13       M 30-39   
63    1084 Tim Bewley               M      Lamar                 CO    US      1:58:55.40 1:58:45.91 9:04  55  57.4       4        M 50-59   
64    1079 Meredith Brennan         F      Denver                CO    US      1:58:53.95 1:58:48.67 9:04  30  54.9       9        F 30-39   
65    1232 Candice Preslaski        F      Denver                CO    US      1:59:10.15 1:58:57.72 9:05  32  54.9       10       F 30-39   
66    1097 Jordan Dunlap            F      Fort Collins          CO    US      1:59:42.83 1:59:27.09 9:07  19  55.5       2        F 0-19    
67    1163 Keri Aasmundstad         F      Frederick             CO    US      1:59:40.55 1:59:31.96 9:07  41  56.8       8        F 40-49   
68    1090 Karen Bernardi           F      Boulder               CO    US      2:00:14.60 1:59:50.29 9:09  61  71.2       1        F 60-69   
69    1115 Alina Owczarek           F      Erie                  CO    US      2:01:07.34 2:00:53.53 9:14  52  62.8       2        F 50-59   
70    1153 Michael Drummy           M      Longmont              CO    US      2:01:59.55 2:01:48.22 9:18  60  58.6       2        M 60-69   
71    1118 Jordan Bladek            M      Denver                CO    US      2:02:04.65 2:01:51.39 9:18  28  47.9       7        M 20-29   
72    1131 Susan Fell               F      Brighton              CO    US      2:02:32.59 2:02:17.69 9:20  39  54.8       11       F 30-39   
73    1221 Philip Winterland        M      Westminster           CO    US      2:02:41.25 2:02:38.95 9:22  31  47.6       14       M 30-39   
74    1219 Sarah Lent               F      Denver                CO    US      2:02:59.83 2:02:52.27 9:23  31  53.1       12       F 30-39   
75    1055 Debra Mierzwa            F      Parker                CO    US      2:03:38.80 2:03:09.23 9:24  39  54.4       13       F 30-39   
76    1205 Shane Portfolio          M      Cherry Hills Villiage CO    US      2:03:50.11 2:03:23.98 9:25  41  49.0       13       M 40-49   
77    1123 Dean Williams            M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:03:53.40 2:03:48.95 9:27  47  51.3       14       M 40-49   
78    1214 Maria Stelacio           F      Littleton             CO    US      2:04:00.76 2:03:55.06 9:28  44  56.1       9        F 40-49   
79    1286 Cecily Johnson           F      Los Gatos             CA    US      2:04:10.92 2:03:57.67 9:28  19  53.5       3        F 0-19    
80    1136 Gary Trevino             M      Monument              CO    US      2:04:26.42 2:04:00.20 9:28  50  52.5       5        M 50-59   
81    1277 Jennifer Raptis          F      Littleton             CO    US      2:04:31.15 2:04:10.62 9:29  44  56.0       10       F 40-49   
82    1134 Madison Zawacki          F      Denver                CO    US      2:04:35.29 2:04:10.74 9:29  18  54.2       4        F 0-19    
83    1158 Elizabeth Weeks          F      Nederland             CO    US      2:04:55.16 2:04:48.39 9:32  53  61.6       3        F 50-59   
84    1137 Correen Crocker          F      Littleton             CO    US      2:05:11.66 2:04:53.22 9:32  49  58.7       11       F 40-49   
85    1113 Barry Eakins             M      Boulder               CO    US      2:05:08.91 2:05:08.39 9:33  52  53.0       6        M 50-59   
86    1047 John Olson               M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:05:45.65 2:05:32.11 9:35  46  50.2       15       M 40-49   
87    1172 Jamie Cooper             F      Denver                CO    US      2:05:56.33 2:05:52.83 9:37  24  51.8       5        F 20-29   
88    1170 Patrick Cordova          M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:05:56.67 2:05:53.25 9:37  47  50.4       16       M 40-49   
89    1171 Shannon Cordova          F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:05:56.42 2:05:53.84 9:37  47  56.9       12       F 40-49   
90    1217 Derek Hannula            M      Denver                CO    US      2:06:21.93 2:06:13.63 9:38  45  49.5       17       M 40-49   
91    1213 Paul Bisenieks           M      Arvada                CO    US      2:06:35.70 2:06:27.27 9:39  46  49.8       18       M 40-49   
92    1256 Jennifer Smith           F      Louisville            CO    US      2:07:17.82 2:06:49.88 9:41  38  52.6       14       F 30-39   
93    1065 BILL FAULKNER            M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:07:03.42 2:07:00.23 9:42  75  66.3       1        M 70-79   
94    1247 Gina Valdez              F      Westminster           CO    US      2:07:46.68 2:07:21.32 9:43  44  54.6       13       F 40-49   
95    1026 Cathy Kiriakos           F      Loveland              CO    US      2:07:59.18 2:07:33.88 9:44  34  51.5       15       F 30-39   
96    1091 Marianna Inslee          F      Fort Collins          CO    US      2:07:54.12 2:07:43.82 9:45  51  58.8       4        F 50-59   
97    1072 Carissa Thomas           F      Denver                CO    US      2:07:57.83 2:07:49.91 9:45  34  51.4       16       F 30-39   
98    1056 Kayla Stammer            F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:09:13.77 2:08:45.46 9:50  25  50.6       6        F 20-29   
99    1241 Jeannete Sorensen Hickok F      littleton             CO    US      2:09:46.70 2:09:32.20 9:53  54  60.1       5        F 50-59   
100   1119 Kyle Gruver              M      Fort Collins          CO    US      2:09:50.79 2:09:33.23 9:53  29  45.1       8        M 20-29   
101   1139 Charles Rolater          M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:09:57.11 2:09:53.26 9:55  44  47.7       19       M 40-49   
102   1150 Heather Dilmore          F      Littleton             CO    US      2:10:48.42 2:09:53.92 9:55  41  52.3       14       F 40-49   
103   1122 John Nichols             M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:10:02.66 2:09:56.11 9:55  59  54.4       7        M 50-59   
104   1177 Nathan Lyons             M      Westminster           CO    US      2:10:05.93 2:09:56.13 9:55  43  47.3       20       M 40-49   
105   1156 Ryan Gould               M      Erie                  CO    US      2:10:20.11 2:10:02.92 9:56  42  46.8       21       M 40-49   
106   1236 RHONDA FILETTI           F      Englewood             CO    US      2:10:39.17 2:10:07.60 9:56  44  53.4       15       F 40-49   
107   1067 Heather Kauffman         F      Denver                CO    US      2:11:08.44 2:10:45.63 9:59  43  52.7       16       F 40-49   
108   1050 David Brown              M      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      2:11:23.17 2:11:01.86 10:00 51  50.2       8        M 50-59   
109   1058 Emily Wright             F      Louisville            CO    US      2:11:31.92 2:11:03.98 10:00 32  49.9       17       F 30-39   
110   1057 Wesley Wright            M      Louisville            CO    US      2:11:32.29 2:11:04.80 10:00 36  44.9       15       M 30-39   
111   1027 Taylor Hadden            F      denver                CO    US      2:11:44.82 2:11:16.10 10:01 25  49.7       7        F 20-29   
112   1051 Kayleigh Brown           F      Littleton             CO    US      2:11:44.17 2:11:22.41 10:02 27  49.6       8        F 20-29   
113   1042 Hannah Wang              F      Denver                CO    US      2:13:39.57 2:12:13.01 10:06 35  49.8       18       F 30-39   
114   1101 Joan Christie            F      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      2:12:40.45 2:12:20.82 10:06 49  55.4       17       F 40-49   
115   1102 Ken Christie             M      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      2:12:40.96 2:12:22.71 10:06 52  50.1       9        M 50-59   
116   1201 Robin Arlen              F      Denver                CO    US      2:13:10.44 2:12:41.71 10:08 33  49.3       19       F 30-39   
117   1157 Carolyn Whitcomb         F      Littleton             CO    US      2:13:04.84 2:12:49.51 10:08 46  53.4       18       F 40-49   
118   1164 Erika Sponenberg         F      Thornton              CO    US      2:13:02.19 2:12:51.65 10:09 31  49.1       20       F 30-39   
119   1278 Christine Nicolaysen     F      Louisville            CO    US      2:13:21.90 2:12:57.37 10:09 28  49.0       9        F 20-29   
120   1160 Alyson Spinden           F      Fort Lupton           CO    US      2:13:19.24 2:13:05.41 10:10 25  49.0       10       F 20-29   
121   1111 Kathy Hoffman-Gillis     F      Aurora                CO    US      2:13:16.59 2:13:08.01 10:10 50  55.7       6        F 50-59   
122   1162 Michelle McClenahan      F      Mills                 WY    US      2:13:40.39 2:13:08.11 10:10 49  55.0       19       F 40-49   
123   1227 Lisa Atencio             F      Arvada                      CO      2:13:49.70 2:13:20.90 10:11 51  56.3       7        F 50-59   
124   1110 Alvaro Cedano            M      Aurora                CO    US      2:13:53.91 2:13:35.70 10:12 22  43.7       9        M 20-29   
125   1109 Melissa Yeryar           F      Aurora                CO    US      2:13:54.11 2:13:35.90 10:12 25  48.8       11       F 20-29   
126   1095 Michael Quinn            M      Denver                CO    US      2:14:21.41 2:13:55.28 10:13 49  48.2       22       M 40-49   
127   1175 Jetson Swayze            M      Loveland              CO    US      2:14:41.21 2:14:12.49 10:15 31  43.5       16       M 30-39   
128   1174 Emily Swayze             F      Loveland              CO    US      2:14:41.12 2:14:13.57 10:15 23  48.6       12       F 20-29   
129   1274 Alex Carlson             M      Denver                CO    US      2:14:49.22 2:14:16.75 10:15 30  43.5       17       M 30-39   
130   1083 Eric Thomas              M      Vail                  CO    US      2:14:50.00 2:14:28.84 10:16 51  48.9       10       M 50-59   
131   1260 Zach Nebergall           M      Boulder               CO    US      2:14:52.43 2:14:34.86 10:16 37  43.9       18       M 30-39   
132   1013 Michaela Metzler         F      Boulder               CO    US      2:15:01.48 2:14:43.04 10:17 23  48.4       13       F 20-29   
133   1204 Kelly McElvain           F      Gill                  CO    US      2:15:13.71 2:14:43.93 10:17 31  48.4       21       F 30-39   
134   1108 Amy Porto                F      Orinda                CA    US      2:15:24.21 2:14:54.86 10:18 35  48.8       22       F 30-39   
135   1099 Miranda Bender           F      Denver                CO    US      2:15:06.38 2:14:55.85 10:18 28  48.3       14       F 20-29   
136   1149 Jennifer Bieber          F      Lakewood              CO    US      2:15:27.71 2:14:59.17 10:18 38  49.4       23       F 30-39   
137   1193 Jeff Roberts             M      Denver                CO    US      2:15:31.18 2:15:15.24 10:19 45  46.2       23       M 40-49   
138   1022 Michael Davis            M      Peyton                CO    US      2:16:49.65 2:16:26.39 10:25 50  47.8       11       M 50-59   
139   1142 Artur Schaaf             M      Broomfield            CO    US      2:17:02.60 2:16:46.86 10:26 32  42.7       19       M 30-39   
140   1035 Katie Menaugh            F      Frisco                CO    US      2:17:31.36 2:17:08.54 10:28 38  48.6       24       F 30-39   
141   1093 Jennifer Vanderhoof      F      Seattle               WA    US      2:18:15.73 2:18:07.48 10:33 47  51.8       20       F 40-49   
142   1280 James Smiley             M      Erie                  CO    US      2:19:11.26 2:18:40.95 10:35 43  44.3       24       M 40-49   
143   1264 Larissa Kusel            F      Westminster           CO    US      2:19:27.85 2:18:59.14 10:37 38  48.0       25       F 30-39   
144   1198 Paula Pearson            F      westminster           CO    US      2:19:07.00 2:19:07.00 10:37 46  50.9       21       F 40-49   
145   1127 Joshua Kail              M      Denver                CO    US      2:19:10.20 2:19:10.20 10:37 38  42.6       20       M 30-39   
146   1220 Kristin P Wright         F      Arvada                CO    US      2:20:05.40 2:19:42.82 10:40 49  52.4       22       F 40-49   
147   1166 Libby Booton             F      Lone Tree             CO    US      2:20:06.44 2:19:56.64 10:41 22  46.6       15       F 20-29   
148   1251 Amy Kessel               F      Arvada                CO    US      2:20:24.98 2:20:08.18 10:42 46  50.6       23       F 40-49   
149   1132 Tina Mills               F      Mead                  CO    US      2:20:43.14 2:20:11.34 10:42 36  47.2       26       F 30-39   
150   1226 Jessica Merritt          F      Fort Collins          CO    US      2:21:05.73 2:20:26.33 10:43 38  47.5       27       F 30-39   
151   1087 Jessica Russell          F      Longmont              CO    US      2:22:04.99 2:21:35.41 10:49 43  48.7       24       F 40-49   
152   1159 Michael Daly             M      Denver                CO    US      2:21:56.00 2:21:36.51 10:49 33  41.3       21       M 30-39   
153   1021 Sharon Davis             F      Peyton                CO    US      2:22:21.45 2:21:59.66 10:50 45  49.4       25       F 40-49   
154   1049 Kimberly Lindsay         F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:22:22.00 2:22:00.20 10:50 51  52.9       8        F 50-59   
155   1025 Christine Whaley         F      Brighton              CO    US      2:22:22.79 2:22:16.44 10:52 29  45.8       16       F 20-29   
156   1262 Angela Serafin           F      Brighton              CO    US      2:22:56.35 2:22:48.05 10:54 45  49.1       26       F 40-49   
157   1085 Lori Giesey              F      Loveland              CO    US      2:25:10.96 2:25:03.97 11:04 53  53.0       9        F 50-59   
158   1261 Jaime Nebergall          F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:25:31.29 2:25:13.48 11:05 34  45.2       28       F 30-39   
159   1196 Katie Jackson            F      Littleton             CO    US      2:25:56.78 2:25:34.38 11:07 35  45.2       29       F 30-39   
160   1276 Margretta Strle          F      Boulder               CO    US      2:26:46.95 2:26:31.85 11:11 29  44.5       17       F 20-29   
161   1002 Suzanne Libra            F      Westminster           CO    US      2:26:43.58 2:26:34.29 11:11 52  51.8       10       F 50-59   
162   1188 Carol Travis             F      Westminster           CO    US      2:27:14.55 2:26:49.87 11:13 37  45.2       30       F 30-39   
163   1190 Jennifer Torres          F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:27:14.55 2:26:50.88 11:13 35  44.8       31       F 30-39   
164   1216 Helen Roybal             F      Thornton              CO    US      2:27:20.94 2:26:51.96 11:13 30  44.4       32       F 30-39   
165   1078 Corinne Kelley           F      Asheville             NC    US      2:27:09.63 2:26:59.10 11:13 47  48.7       27       F 40-49   
166   1023 Theresa Daus-Weber       F      Morrison              CO    US      2:27:33.46 2:27:17.09 11:15 62  58.8       2        F 60-69   
167   1212 Young Chung              M      Aurora                CO    US      2:29:07.55 2:28:48.91 11:22 44  41.6       25       M 40-49   
168   1266 Victoria French          F      Westminster           CO    US      2:29:18.77 2:29:02.21 11:23 42  45.9       28       F 40-49   
169   1252 Amy Young                F      Westminster           CO    US      2:29:18.67 2:29:02.30 11:23 41  45.6       29       F 40-49   
170   1106 Ashley Gardner           F      Washington            DC    US      2:31:12.11 2:29:14.01 11:24 33  43.9       33       F 30-39   
171   1019 Laura Beth Lincoln       F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:31:13.54 2:29:14.91 11:24 33  43.9       34       F 30-39   
172   1105 Richard Buscato          M      Littleton             CO    US      2:29:57.71 2:29:18.29 11:24 55  45.6       12       M 50-59   
173   1135 Heather Wiegand          F      Erie                  CO    US      2:30:10.28 2:29:56.64 11:27 42  45.6       30       F 40-49   
174   1258 Cindy Hearing            F      Englewood             CO    US      2:30:21.79 2:30:01.48 11:27 52  50.6       11       F 50-59   
175   1259 Bernadette Janelle       F      Englewood             CO    US      2:30:21.96 2:30:01.65 11:27 58  54.6       12       F 50-59   
176   1129 Lynnette Kiss            F      Alliance              NE    US      2:30:59.60 2:30:33.18 11:30 55  52.4       13       F 50-59   
177   1176 Grace Lyons              F      WESTMINSTER           CO    US      2:32:08.18 2:31:46.39 11:35 45  46.2       31       F 40-49   
178   1096 April Wensel             F      Mountain View         CA    US      2:32:20.47 2:31:50.08 11:35 30  43.0       35       F 30-39   
179   1151 Melissa Magerfleisch     F      Westminster           CO    US      2:32:19.78 2:32:10.49 11:37 45  46.1       32       F 40-49   
180   1152 Scott Magerfleisch       M      Westminster           CO    US      2:32:20.27 2:32:10.53 11:37 45  41.0       26       M 40-49   
181   1126 Caroline Kalicki         F      Littleton             CO    US      2:33:00.50 2:32:27.83 11:38 29  42.8       18       F 20-29   
182   1030 Melissa Whittingslow     F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      2:33:04.41 2:32:40.94 11:39 29  42.7       19       F 20-29   
183   1229 Lori Tanner              F      Laramie               WY    US      2:34:22.92 2:34:15.10 11:46 39  43.5       36       F 30-39   
184   1082 Dan Smith                M      Lakewood              CO    US      2:34:39.47 2:34:16.65 11:47 59  45.8       13       M 50-59   
185   1041 Nicole Shaklee           F      Arvada                CO    US      2:35:25.77 2:34:31.96 11:48 53  49.8       14       F 50-59   
186   1222 Kristin Mott             F      Westminster           CO    US      2:35:10.98 2:34:35.23 11:48 40  43.6       33       F 40-49   
187   1147 Steve Suh                M      Littleton             CO    US      2:35:31.70 2:35:00.49 11:50 43  39.6       27       M 40-49   
188   1254 Sarah Remmetter          F      Denver                CO    US      2:35:33.46 2:35:02.27 11:50 38  43.0       37       F 30-39   
189   1239 Kari Taylor-Romero       F      Colorado springs      CO    US      2:35:37.46 2:35:06.15 11:50 39  43.2       38       F 30-39   
190   1257 Ruth Clymor              F      Englewood             CO    US      2:38:14.23 2:36:14.92 11:56 32  41.8       39       F 30-39   
191   1181 Joy Geltmacher           F      Westminster           CO    US      2:37:21.93 2:37:07.64 12:00 50  47.2       15       F 50-59   
192   1246 Amy Machael              F      Erie                  CO    US      2:37:22.57 2:37:08.73 12:00 44  44.2       34       F 40-49   
193   1161 Kaylie Phillips          F      Arvada                CO    US      2:37:50.17 2:37:33.83 12:02 29  41.4       20       F 20-29   
194   1140 Kait Seiffert            F      Aurora                CO    US      2:41:43.33 2:38:38.77 12:07 25  41.1       21       F 20-29   
195   1141 Ryan Seiffert            F      Aurora                CO    US      2:41:43.73 2:38:39.01 12:07 26  41.1       22       F 20-29   
196   1018 Paul Ramos               M      Lafayette             CO    US      2:40:19.97 2:40:07.72 12:13 43  38.4       28       M 40-49   
197   1045 Betsy Hill-Raymond       F      Estes Park            CO    US      2:40:40.74 2:40:07.93 12:13 46  44.3       35       F 40-49   
198   1203 Leslie Frederick         F      Longmont              CO    US      2:43:33.97 2:43:06.70 12:27 54  47.7       16       F 50-59   
199   1189 Linda Bolmer             F      Louisville            CO    US      2:43:33.49 2:43:07.27 12:27 61  52.3       3        F 60-69   
200   1192 David Welton             M      Denver                CO    US      2:44:20.43 2:43:46.84 12:30 46  38.4       29       M 40-49   
201   1024 Tina Susak               F      Lakewood              CO    US      2:45:02.49 2:44:14.90 12:32 40  41.1       36       F 40-49   
202   1194 Gail Monroe              F      Denver                CO    US      2:45:02.70 2:44:15.84 12:32 36  40.2       40       F 30-39   
203   1168 Krystina Wesson          F      Denverr               CO    US      2:46:28.31 2:46:21.55 12:42 36  39.7       41       F 30-39   
204   1125 Hannah Steffey           F      Arvada                CO    US      2:50:57.98 2:50:37.02 13:01 28  38.2       23       F 20-29   
205   1281 Vanessa Ewing            F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:54:12.92 2:53:42.53 13:16 41  39.1       37       F 40-49   
206   1154 Daniel Speedy            M      Littleton             CO    US      2:54:19.13 2:53:53.56 13:16 16  34.3       1        M 0-19    
207   1155 Kristin Speedy           F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:54:18.86 2:53:53.70 13:16 24  37.5       24       F 20-29   
208   1206 Kati Oltyan              F      Denver                CO    US      2:56:29.90 2:56:10.21 13:27 38  37.9       42       F 30-39   
209   1104 Ross Westley             M      Arvada                CO    US      2:58:31.00 2:58:31.00 13:38 80  52.1       1        M 80-99   
210   1064 Patricia Tolleson        F      Broomfield            CO    US      2:58:39.00 2:58:39.00 13:38 68  52.9       4        F 60-69   
211   1224 Stephanie Ritland        F      Strasburg             CO    US      3:01:44.27 3:01:37.95 13:52 45  38.6       38       F 40-49   
212   1225 Seager Ritland           M      Strasburg             CO    US      3:01:44.52 3:01:38.62 13:52 13  34.7       2        M 0-19    
213   1124 Teresa Williams          F      Broomfield            CO    US      3:02:55.74 3:02:51.27 13:58 46  38.8       39       F 40-49   
214   1253 Jennifer Jorschumb       F      Thornton              CO    US      3:04:06.41 3:03:49.85 14:02 34  35.7       43       F 30-39   
215   1143 Susan Suhr               F      Englewood             CO    US      3:04:38.64 3:04:02.09 14:03 32  35.5       44       F 30-39   
216   1148 Melanie Keating          F      Arvada                CO    US      3:04:48.28 3:04:14.77 14:04 39  36.4       45       F 30-39   
217   1185 Joy Waughtal             F      Denver                CO    US      3:06:02.11 3:05:48.53 14:11 30  35.1       46       F 30-39   
218   1207 Jessica Fritz            F      Longmont              CO    US      3:17:45.20 3:07:45.54 14:20 36  35.2       47       F 30-39   
219   1146 Rachael Johnson          F      Denver                CO    US      3:09:12.54 3:08:41.99 14:24 25  34.6       25       F 20-29   
220   1271 Meghan Leclerc           F      Broomfield            CO    US      3:09:32.29 3:09:20.72 14:27 26  34.4       26       F 20-29   
221   1270 Debra Torrez             F      Broomfield            CO    US      3:09:32.99 3:09:21.20 14:27 47  37.8       40       F 40-49   
222   1184 Lindsay Brownfield       F      Denver                CO    US      3:14:48.95 3:14:14.02 14:50 35  33.9       48       F 30-39   
223   1250 Kasey Thomas             F      Arvada                CO    US      3:14:45.67 3:14:28.48 14:51 45  36.1       41       F 40-49   
224   1255 Jennifer Olivas          F      Englewood             CO    US      3:15:10.35 3:14:49.76 14:52 37  34.1       49       F 30-39   
225   1249 Morgan Holtry            F      Broomfield            CO    US      3:15:09.91 3:14:49.80 14:52 32  33.6       50       F 30-39   
226   1209 Virginia Gaskin          F      Westminster           CO    US      3:15:13.20 3:15:13.20 14:54 44  35.6       42       F 40-49   
227   1199 Leslie Reed              F      Parker                CO    US      3:26:12.55 3:25:34.78 15:42 29  31.7       27       F 20-29   
228   1004 Patricia Pfaff           F      Arvada                CO    US      3:30:40.60 3:30:06.07 16:02 64  42.4       5        F 60-69   
229   1005 KATHI LIKES              F      Arvada                CO    US      3:30:41.22 3:30:06.41 16:02 65  43.0       6        F 60-69   
230   1208 Susan Gaskin             F      Westminster           CO    US      3:52:40.00 3:52:40.00 17:46 44  29.9       43       F 40-49   
99999 1036 Julie Gardner            F      Denver                CO    US      DQ         1:18:37.44 6:00  26  82.9                          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Galen Burrell 1284 37  1       M      Boulder CO US          1:15:11.71 
2     Ryan Guldan   1228 33  2       M      DenverDenver CO US     1:18:24.99 
3     Gerald Romero 1240 45  3       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:25:10.44 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Alyssa Clark 1074 28  7       F      Denver CO US 1:29:43.58 
2     Karly Wilson 1263 28  15      F      Arvada CO US 1:35:50.97 
3     Ally Feldman 1063 30  17      F      Arvada CO US 1:39:08.72 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Daniel Speedy  1154 16  206     M      Littleton CO US 2:53:53.56 
2     Seager Ritland 1225 13  212     M      Strasburg CO US 3:01:38.62 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Blascoe 1238 23  4       M      Boulder CO US    1:25:15.94 
2     Zach Bayles     1243 26  10      M      Englewood CO US  1:32:19.48 
3     Jim Mott        1116 28  12      M      Broomfield CO US 1:33:38.71 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bryan Galante 1052 35  6       M      Conifer CO US    1:28:03.76 
2     Trent Knoss   1039 31  9       M      Broomfield CO US 1:31:27.18 
3     Luke Gulbrand 1112 35  13      M      Lafayette CO US  1:35:01.09 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jordi Sole Mestre 1094 49  5       M      Barcelona  ES    1:26:57.45 
2     Duane Rorie       1191 47  11      M      Loveland CO US   1:33:10.88 
3     Joseph Ruth       1008 47  14      M      Louisville CO US 1:35:23.21 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Dan Nielsen   1288 55  8       M      Avon CO US     1:30:30.74 
2     PAUL THOMFORD 1076 59  31      M      LAKEWOOD CO US 1:47:49.31 
3     Brian Delaney 1054 51  60      M      Parker CO US   1:57:58.74 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Chris DeMarche 1069 60  40      M      Englewood CO US 1:50:34.32 
2     Michael Drummy 1153 60  70      M      Longmont CO US  2:01:48.22 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     BILL FAULKNER 1065 75  93      M      Broomfield CO US 2:07:00.23 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ross Westley 1104 80  209     M      Arvada CO US 2:58:31 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Sami Jordan    1080 18  18      F      Greenwood Village CO US 1:39:26.24 
2     Jordan Dunlap  1097 19  66      F      Fort Collins CO US      1:59:27.09 
3     Cecily Johnson 1286 19  79      F      Los Gatos CA US         2:03:57.67 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Caryn Maconi    1242 25  35      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:49:01.92 
2     Cindy Hobbs     1077 24  37      F      Granby CO US           1:50:02.07 
3     Sarah Rasmussen 1138 27  55      F      Englewood CO US        1:55:57.33 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kimberley Chodorowski 1044 36  26      F      Gunnison CO US  1:44:59.74 
2     Anne Braggins         1120 34  27      F      Boulder CO US   1:45:38.47 
3     Melanie Lewis         1231 30  33      F      Littleton CO US 1:48:31.08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Joanna Bloom        1070 41  25      F      Louisville CO US       1:44:24.80 
2     Jennifer Price      1128 40  28      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:46:07.83 
3     Bernadette Jeffries 1287 46  30      F      Louisville CO US       1:47:29.79 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Julie Jagger    1107 50  38      F      Denver CO US    1:50:03.09 
2     Alina Owczarek  1115 52  69      F      Erie CO US      2:00:53.53 
3     Elizabeth Weeks 1158 53  83      F      Nederland CO US 2:04:48.39 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Karen Bernardi     1090 61  68      F      Boulder CO US    1:59:50.29 
2     Theresa Daus-Weber 1023 62  166     F      Morrison CO US   2:27:17.09 
3     Linda Bolmer       1189 61  199     F      Louisville CO US 2:43:07.27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.