Duo at the Ledge 1/2 MARATHON RUN -5K-10K RUN/WALK

Sat June 6, 2020 Grand Ledge, MI US 48837 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City           Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                 Time                Place              
===== ==================== ====== ============== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     John Wierenga        M      Grand Ledge    1:21:12.9 6:12  25  1        M Overall 
2     Christopher Gregory  M      Grandville     1:22:50.6 6:19  37  1        M 35-39   
3     David McComb         M      Dewitt         1:22:58.9 6:20  30  1        M 30-34   
4     Andrew Myers         M      Holt           1:29:39.9 6:51  27  1        M 25-29   
5     Bryan Deeren         M      Ionia          1:30:18.8 6:54  41  1        M Master  
6     Michael Racine       M      Grand Ledge    1:32:19.7 7:03  42  1        M 40-44   
7     Ross Skilling        M      West Point     1:32:57.9 7:06  31  2        M 30-34   
8     Joseph Schmit        M      Grand Ledge    1:33:19.4 7:07  40  2        M 40-44   
9     Sonja Perakis        F      Grand Rapids   1:35:00.3 7:15  37  1        F Overall 
10    Sarah Summerhill     F      East Lansing   1:36:03.3 7:20  40  1        F Master  
11    Matt McComb          M      Okemos         1:36:32.2 7:22  35  2        M 35-39   
12    J. Carson            M      Lansing        1:37:55.6 7:29  12  1        M 0-14    
13    Kazunori Yamashita   M      Mie-gun        1:38:07.1 7:29  47  1        M 45-49   
14    Andrew Brege         M                     1:38:23.5 7:31  37  3        M 35-39   
15    John Wenstrom        M      Grand Ledge    1:38:49.7 7:33  33  3        M 30-34   
16    Jacob Tufnell        M      Lansing        1:39:32.1 7:36  25  2        M 25-29   
17    Scott Morrison       M      O FALLON       1:39:44.3 7:37  48  2        M 45-49   
18    Ethan Olds           M      Okemos         1:40:43.4 7:41  28  3        M 25-29   
19    Ken Shay             M      Grand Ledge    1:41:12.2 7:44  37  4        M 35-39   
20    Ron Alleman          M                     1:41:30.9 7:45  59  1        M Grand M 
21    Dan Korte            M      Grand Ledge    1:41:43.4 7:46  40  3        M 40-44   
22    Brad Phillips        M      Holt           1:41:55.6 7:47  28  4        M 25-29   
23    William Luxmore      M      Eagle          1:41:59.8 7:47  46  3        M 45-49   
24    Kara Savage          F      Lansing        1:43:07.4 7:52  21  1        F 20-24   
25    Aeric Ripley         M      Alma           1:44:07.1 7:57  47  4        M 45-49   
26    Ken Wright           M      Lansing        1:44:22.5 7:58  35  5        M 35-39   
27    Marcy Sacks          F      Albion         1:45:22.9 8:03  48  1        F 45-49   
28    Michael Zaroukian    M      Okemos         1:46:19.2 8:07  64  1        M 60-64   
29    Clay Ramsey          M      Portland       1:46:33.8 8:08  47  5        M 45-49   
30    Michelle Snay        F      East Lansing   1:47:23.7 8:12  32  1        F 30-34   
31    Megan Shiroda        F      Lansing        1:47:50.6 8:14  29  1        F 25-29   
32    Archie Hall          M      Lansing        1:47:50.6 8:14  49  6        M 45-49   
33    Bill Kurzynowski     M                     1:48:08.8 8:15  54  1        M 50-54   
34    Thomas Claflin       M      Brighton       1:48:45.3 8:18  70  1        M 70-97   
35    Christopher Goron    M      Delton         1:48:55.5 8:19  49  7        M 45-49   
36    Lisa Andrews         F      Dewitt         1:49:38.5 8:22  22  2        F 20-24   
37    Jeff Anderson        M      East Lansing   1:51:42.6 8:32  51  2        M 50-54   
38    Matt Wesorick        M      Holt           1:52:22.6 8:35  45  8        M 45-49   
39    MaKala Gerard        F      Greenville     1:52:38.8 8:36  25  2        F 25-29   
40    Andrew Van Kuiken    M      Mulliken       1:52:55.5 8:37  31  4        M 30-34   
41    Joe Thornton         M      Lansing        1:52:57.3 8:37  25  5        M 25-29   
42    Phil Hegge           M      Okemos         1:53:20.3 8:39  65  1        M 65-69   
43    Ian Mattoon          M                     1:53:30.8 8:40  32  5        M 30-34   
44    MICHELLE MCCORMIC    F      Grand Ledge    1:53:47.7 8:41  38  1        F 35-39   
45    Kristine Kotsch      F      Dewitt         1:54:11.9 8:43  49  2        F 45-49   
46    Acie Stanfill        M                     1:54:30.3 8:44  75  2        M 70-97   
47    James Wenglikowski   M      Leo            1:55:36.9 8:50  49  9        M 45-49   
48    Chris Smith          M      Charlotte      1:55:38.6 8:50  43  4        M 40-44   
49    Michael Tymkew       M      Potterville    1:56:28.0 8:53  33  6        M 30-34   
50    Tim Baldwin          M      East Lansing   1:57:14.7 8:57  28  6        M 25-29   
51    Brian Walker         M      Okemos         1:57:15.7 8:57  48  10       M 45-49   
52    Megan Simon          F                     1:58:34.3 9:03  35  2        F 35-39   
53    Benjamin Berghorn    M      East Lansing   1:59:23.4 9:07  42  5        M 40-44   
54    Allison Showerman    F      Fowlerville    1:59:27.4 9:07  40  1        F 40-44   
55    Julie Dailey         F      Fowlerville    1:59:27.6 9:07  40  2        F 40-44   
56    John Terry           M      Williamston    2:00:05.3 9:10  47  11       M 45-49   
57    Steven Hirschman     M      Grand Ledge    2:00:41.0 9:13  46  12       M 45-49   
58    Benjamin Hoppe       M      Ann Arbor      2:02:53.5 9:23  26  7        M 25-29   
59    Kristie Wuerfel      F      Milford        2:02:55.2 9:23  36  3        F 35-39   
60    Mallory Skilling     F      Ann Arbor      2:02:56.6 9:23  25  3        F 25-29   
61    Margo Predum         F      Mount Pleasant 2:03:48.1 9:27  23  3        F 20-24   
62    nora ryan            F      Carson City    2:05:07.7 9:33  55  1        F Grand M 
63    David Ely            M      Okemos         2:05:19.2 9:34  51  3        M 50-54   
64    Elizabeth Bloomfield F      Northville     2:06:39.9 9:40  34  2        F 30-34   
65    Brianna Hemwall      F      Livonia        2:07:57.4 9:46  26  4        F 25-29   
66    Diane Adams          F      Mason          2:08:38.1 9:49  61  1        F 60-64   
67    Sarah Aitken         F      Grand Rapids   2:09:46.4 9:54  36  4        F 35-39   
68    Jennifer Tymkew      F      Skokie         2:09:46.6 9:54  38  5        F 35-39   
69    Jaclyn Nelson        F      Grand Ledge    2:11:50.3 10:04 36  6        F 35-39   
70    Tom Nelson           M      Grand Ledge    2:12:19.9 10:06 60  2        M 60-64   
71    Matthew Shilling     M      Lansing        2:13:10.1 10:10 32  7        M 30-34   
72    Emanuel Awuta-Coker  M      Lansing        2:13:17.2 10:10 27  8        M 25-29   
73    Sara Saettler        F                     2:13:23.3 10:11 36  7        F 35-39   
74    Jill Wolfe           F      Portland       2:14:00.2 10:14 40  3        F 40-44   
75    Alicia Fowler        F      Romeo          2:14:03.9 10:14 24  4        F 20-24   
76    Audrey Pittel        F                     2:14:14.2 10:15 26  5        F 25-29   
77    Steven Lynch         M                     2:14:14.9 10:15 31  8        M 30-34   
78    Heather Durian       F      Mason          2:14:26.9 10:16 39  8        F 35-39   
79    Kiley Shilling       F      Lansing        2:15:31.3 10:21 32  3        F 30-34   
80    Tim Voss             M      Charlotte      2:15:41.8 10:22 46  13       M 45-49   
81    Mark Engstrom        M      Okemos         2:15:48.2 10:22 58  1        M 55-59   
82    J.D. McCoy           M      Sylvania       2:16:26.5 10:25 59  2        M 55-59   
83    Doug Studaker        M      Fort Gratiot   2:17:04.9 10:28 61  3        M 60-64   
84    Barbara MItchell     F      Okemos         2:17:17.4 10:29 64  2        F 60-64   
85    Jerrod Willea        M      Grand Ledge    2:18:25.6 10:34 36  6        M 35-39   
86    Michelle Kreft       F      Laingsburg     2:18:35.3 10:35 58  1        F 55-59   
87    Stacey Kurncz        F      Elsie          2:19:03.3 10:37 34  4        F 30-34   
88    Tracie Davis         F      Saint Johns    2:19:03.6 10:37 45  3        F 45-49   
89    Veronica Jackson     F      Lansing        2:21:02.6 10:46 59  2        F 55-59   
90    Shantel Kemper       F      Big Rapids     2:21:15.3 10:47 26  6        F 25-29   
91    Dalton Herbel        M      East Lansing   2:22:53.1 10:54 27  9        M 25-29   
92    Kelsey Mead          F      Grand Ledge    2:23:09.5 10:56 22  5        F 20-24   
93    Larisa Ballard       F      Potterville    2:23:09.6 10:56 50  1        F 50-54   
94    Debi Cole            F      Lansing        2:25:25.0 11:06 51  2        F 50-54   
95    Laura Doud           F                     2:26:31.2 11:11 39  9        F 35-39   
96    Madhura Tandon       F      Bath           2:27:30.6 11:16 40  4        F 40-44   
97    Kanchan Pavangadkar  F      Okemos         2:27:31.0 11:16 39  10       F 35-39   
98    John Holck           M      Grand Ledge    2:28:41.2 11:21 71  3        M 70-97   
99    Karenn Vernagus      F      Lansing        2:30:21.1 11:29 46  4        F 45-49   
100   Aiko Turmo           F      East Lansing   2:31:12.6 11:33 28  7        F 25-29   
101   Emily Reverman       F      Scottsdale     2:31:49.2 11:35 24  6        F 20-24   
102   Hannah Parsons       F      Lansing        2:31:49.9 11:35 23  7        F 20-24   
103   Jeremy Vanlerberg    M      Williamston    2:32:58.3 11:41 43  6        M 40-44   
104   Karyn O'Meara        F      Lansing        2:33:34.9 11:43 43  5        F 40-44   
105   David Myers          M      Brighton       2:35:36.8 11:53 61  4        M 60-64   
106   Susan Masten         F      Okemos         2:35:58.1 11:54 61  3        F 60-64   
107   Hannah Arnett        F      East Lansing   2:37:10.0 12:00 26  8        F 25-29   
108   Steven Schneider     M                     2:37:25.3 12:01 55  3        M 55-59   
109   Katie Shelton        F      Lansing        2:39:24.3 12:10 53  3        F 50-54   
110   Robert Scott         M      Haslett        2:41:08.0 12:18 60  5        M 60-64   
111   Deb Clawson          F      Lansing        2:43:11.0 12:27 58  3        F 55-59   
112   Alison Moriarty      F      Bath           2:46:11.3 12:41 41  6        F 40-44   
113   Chuck Vrana          M      Jackson        2:46:26.8 12:42 60  6        M 60-64   
114   Rob Morgan           M      Eaton Rapids   2:47:32.4 12:47 49  14       M 45-49   
115   Karyn Newton         F                     2:47:33.2 12:47 37  11       F 35-39   
116   Louis Nigg           M      Okemos         2:51:47.3 13:07 62  7        M 60-64   
117   Sky Tribell          M      Okemos         2:51:58.2 13:08 67  2        M 65-69   
118   Ken Sokol            M      dansville      2:59:27.8 13:42 60  8        M 60-64   
119   Dave Rainone         M      East Lansing   3:03:51.9 14:02 62  9        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Wierenga 1894 25  1       M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:21:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sonja Perakis 1814 37  9       F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:35:00.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Bryan Deeren 1876 41  5       M      Ionia MI US 1:30:18.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Summerhill 1783 40  10      F      East Lansing MI US 1:36:03.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ron Alleman 1793 59  20      M               1:41:30.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     nora ryan 1864 55  62      F      Carson City MI US 2:05:07.7 


Male 14 and under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     J. Carson 1869 12  12      M      Lansing MI US 1:37:55.6 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrew Myers        1795 27  4       M      Holt MI US         1:29:39.9 
2     Jacob Tufnell       1797 25  16      M      Lansing MI US      1:39:32.1 
3     Ethan Olds          1882 28  18      M      Okemos MI US       1:40:43.4 
4     Brad Phillips       1827 28  22      M      Holt MI US         1:41:55.6 
5     Joe Thornton        1860 25  41      M      Lansing MI US      1:52:57.3 
6     Tim Baldwin         1791 28  50      M      East Lansing MI US 1:57:14.7 
7     Benjamin Hoppe      1866 26  58      M      Ann Arbor MI US    2:02:53.5 
8     Emanuel Awuta-Coker 1881 27  72      M      Lansing MI US      2:13:17.2 
9     Dalton Herbel       1900 27  91      M      East Lansing MI US 2:22:53.1 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David McComb      1874 30  3       M      Dewitt MI US      1:22:58.9 
2     Ross Skilling     1865 31  7       M      West Point NY US  1:32:57.9 
3     John Wenstrom     1883 33  15      M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:38:49.7 
4     Andrew Van Kuiken 1803 31  40      M      Mulliken MI US    1:52:55.5 
5     Ian Mattoon       1895 32  43      M                        1:53:30.8 
6     Michael Tymkew    1821 33  49      M      Potterville MI US 1:56:28.0 
7     Matthew Shilling  1850 32  71      M      Lansing MI US     2:13:10.1 
8     Steven Lynch      1832 31  77      M                        2:14:14.9 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Gregory 1856 37  2       M      Grandville MI US  1:22:50.6 
2     Matt McComb         1831 35  11      M      Okemos MI US      1:36:32.2 
3     Andrew Brege        1891 37  14      M                        1:38:23.5 
4     Ken Shay            1905 37  19      M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:41:12.2 
5     Ken Wright          1858 35  26      M      Lansing MI US     1:44:22.5 
6     Jerrod Willea       1902 36  85      M      Grand Ledge MI US 2:18:25.6 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Racine    1904 42  6       M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:32:19.7 
2     Joseph Schmit     1887 40  8       M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:33:19.4 
3     Dan Korte         1906 40  21      M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:41:43.4 
4     Chris Smith       1816 43  48      M      Charlotte MI US    1:55:38.6 
5     Benjamin Berghorn 1813 42  53      M      East Lansing MI US 1:59:23.4 
6     Jeremy Vanlerberg 1787 43  103     M      Williamston MI US  2:32:58.3 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kazunori Yamashita 1853 47  13      M      Mie-gun 24 JP      1:38:07.1 
2     Scott Morrison     1802 48  17      M      O FALLON IL US     1:39:44.3 
3     William Luxmore    1886 46  23      M      Eagle MI US        1:41:59.8 
4     Aeric Ripley       1843 47  25      M      Alma MI US         1:44:07.1 
5     Clay Ramsey        1796 47  29      M      Portland MI US     1:46:33.8 
6     Archie Hall        1820 49  32      M      Lansing MI US      1:47:50.6 
7     Christopher Goron  1810 49  35      M      Delton MI US       1:48:55.5 
8     Matt Wesorick      1875 45  38      M      Holt MI US         1:52:22.6 
9     James Wenglikowski 1840 49  47      M      Leo IN US          1:55:36.9 
10    Brian Walker       1834 48  51      M      Okemos MI US       1:57:15.7 
11    John Terry         1896 47  56      M      Williamston MI US  2:00:05.3 
12    Steven Hirschman   1798 46  57      M      Grand Ledge MI US  2:00:41.0 
13    Tim Voss           1786 46  80      M      Charlotte MI US    2:15:41.8 
14    Rob Morgan         1901 49  114     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 2:47:32.4 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bill Kurzynowski 1888 54  33      M                         1:48:08.8 
2     Jeff Anderson    1807 51  37      M      East Lansing MI US 1:51:42.6 
3     David Ely        1825 51  63      M      Okemos MI US       2:05:19.2 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Engstrom    1839 58  81      M      Okemos MI US   2:15:48.2 
2     J.D. McCoy       1861 59  82      M      Sylvania OH US 2:16:26.5 
3     Steven Schneider 1890 55  108     M                     2:37:25.3 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Zaroukian 1844 64  28      M      Okemos MI US       1:46:19.2 
2     Tom Nelson        1849 60  70      M      Grand Ledge MI US  2:12:19.9 
3     Doug Studaker     1817 61  83      M      Fort Gratiot MI US 2:17:04.9 
4     David Myers       1859 61  105     M      Brighton MI US     2:35:36.8 
5     Robert Scott      1792 60  110     M      Haslett MI US      2:41:08.0 
6     Chuck Vrana       1835 60  113     M      Jackson MS US      2:46:26.8 
7     Louis Nigg        1846 62  116     M      Okemos MI US       2:51:47.3 
8     Ken Sokol         1830 60  118     M      dansville MI US    2:59:27.8 
9     Dave Rainone      1812 62  119     M      East Lansing MI US 3:03:51.9 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Phil Hegge  1863 65  42      M      Okemos MI US 1:53:20.3 
2     Sky Tribell 1785 67  117     M      Okemos MI US 2:51:58.2 


Male 70 and up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Thomas Claflin 1889 70  34      M      Brighton MI US    1:48:45.3 
2     Acie Stanfill  1848 75  46      M                        1:54:30.3 
3     John Holck     1804 71  98      M      Grand Ledge MI US 2:28:41.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kara Savage    1845 21  24      F      Lansing MI US        1:43:07.4 
2     Lisa Andrews   1828 22  36      F      Dewitt MI US         1:49:38.5 
3     Margo Predum   1879 23  61      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 2:03:48.1 
4     Alicia Fowler  1880 24  75      F      Romeo MI US          2:14:03.9 
5     Kelsey Mead    1898 22  92      F      Grand Ledge MI US    2:23:09.5 
6     Emily Reverman 1873 24  101     F      Scottsdale AZ US     2:31:49.2 
7     Hannah Parsons 1871 23  102     F      Lansing MI US        2:31:49.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Shiroda    1811 29  31      F      Lansing MI US      1:47:50.6 
2     MaKala Gerard    1868 25  39      F      Greenville MI US   1:52:38.8 
3     Mallory Skilling 1867 25  60      F      Ann Arbor MI US    2:02:56.6 
4     Brianna Hemwall  1884 26  65      F      Livonia MI US      2:07:57.4 
5     Audrey Pittel    1818 26  76      F                         2:14:14.2 
6     Shantel Kemper   1854 26  90      F      Big Rapids MI US   2:21:15.3 
7     Aiko Turmo       1899 28  100     F      East Lansing MI US 2:31:12.6 
8     Hannah Arnett    1833 26  107     F      East Lansing MI US 2:37:10.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Snay        1855 32  30      F      East Lansing MI US 1:47:23.7 
2     Elizabeth Bloomfield 1789 34  64      F      Northville MI US   2:06:39.9 
3     Kiley Shilling       1851 32  79      F      Lansing MI US      2:15:31.3 
4     Stacey Kurncz        1870 34  87      F      Elsie MI US        2:19:03.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     MICHELLE MCCORMIC   1892 38  44      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:53:47.7 
2     Megan Simon         1857 35  52      F                         1:58:34.3 
3     Kristie Wuerfel     1842 36  59      F      Milford MI US      2:02:55.2 
4     Sarah Aitken        1823 36  67      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:09:46.4 
5     Jennifer Tymkew     1822 38  68      F      Skokie IL US       2:09:46.6 
6     Jaclyn Nelson       1815 36  69      F      Grand Ledge MI US  2:11:50.3 
7     Sara Saettler       1893 36  73      F                         2:13:23.3 
8     Heather Durian      1877 39  78      F      Mason MI US        2:14:26.9 
9     Laura Doud          1784 39  95      F                         2:26:31.2 
10    Kanchan Pavangadkar 1837 39  97      F      Okemos MI US       2:27:31.0 
11    Karyn Newton        1907 37  115     F                         2:47:33.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Allison Showerman 1800 40  54      F      Fowlerville MI US 1:59:27.4 
2     Julie Dailey      1799 40  55      F      Fowlerville MI US 1:59:27.6 
3     Jill Wolfe        1885 40  74      F      Portland MI US    2:14:00.2 
4     Madhura Tandon    1838 40  96      F      Bath MI US        2:27:30.6 
5     Karyn O'Meara     1824 43  104     F      Lansing MI US     2:33:34.9 
6     Alison Moriarty   1806 41  112     F      Bath MI US        2:46:11.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcy Sacks     1862 48  27      F      Albion MI US      1:45:22.9 
2     Kristine Kotsch 1878 49  45      F      Dewitt MI US      1:54:11.9 
3     Tracie Davis    1872 45  88      F      Saint Johns MI US 2:19:03.6 
4     Karenn Vernagus 1841 46  99      F      Lansing MI US     2:30:21.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Larisa Ballard 1836 50  93      F      Potterville MI US 2:23:09.6 
2     Debi Cole      1829 51  94      F      Lansing MI US     2:25:25.0 
3     Katie Shelton  1805 53  109     F      Lansing MI US     2:39:24.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michelle Kreft   1903 58  86      F      Laingsburg MI US 2:18:35.3 
2     Veronica Jackson 1819 59  89      F      Lansing MI US    2:21:02.6 
3     Deb Clawson      1826 58  111     F      Lansing MI US    2:43:11.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Diane Adams      1852 61  66      F      Mason MI US  2:08:38.1 
2     Barbara MItchell 1847 64  84      F      Okemos MI US 2:17:17.4 
3     Susan Masten     1808 61  106     F      Okemos       2:35:58.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.