Duo at the Ledge 1/2 MARATHON RUN -5K-10K RUN/WALK

Sat June 6, 2020 Grand Ledge, MI US 48837 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                          Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time                Percentage Place              
===== ============================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Clinton Lawhorne              M                             0:18:25.1 5:56  47  78.0       1        M Overall 
2     Liam Elder                    M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:18:45.8 6:03  20  69.0       1        M 20-24   
3     Zach Crim                     M      Haslett          MI    0:18:58.8 6:07  27  68.1       1        M 25-29   
4     Paul Carson                   M      Lansing          MI    0:19:00.6 6:08  43  73.4       1        M Master  
5     Derek Chandler                M      Livonia          MI    0:19:04.8 6:09  38  70.6       1        M 35-39   
6     Stephen Arch                  M      Lansing          MI    0:19:12.3 6:12  59  82.2       1        M Grand M 
7     Ken Shay                      M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:19:27.8 6:17  38  69.2       2        M 35-39   
8     Matthew Washburn              M      Haslett          MI    0:19:39.0 6:20  30  66.0       1        M 30-34   
9     Peter White                   M      Holt             MI    0:19:41.1 6:21  39  68.9       3        M 35-39   
10    Mark West                     M                             0:20:11.1 6:31  42  68.6       1        M 40-44   
11    Robert Seng                   M      Webberville      MI    0:21:01.4 6:47  49  69.4       1        M 45-49   
12    Richard Hellinga              M      Okemos           MI    0:21:14.9 6:51  48  68.1       2        M 45-49   
13    Mike Shorna                   M      Holt             MI    0:21:22.0 6:54  55  71.5       1        M 55-59   
14    Bradley Deater                M      Grand Rapids     MI    0:21:57.0 7:05  44  64.0       2        M 40-44   
15    Michael Bell                  M      Okemos           MI    0:22:09.9 7:09  31  58.6       2        M 30-34   
16    Archie Hall                   M      Lansing          MI    0:22:46.7 7:21  50  64.5       1        M 50-54   
17    Jerry Mcclung                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:23:03.2 7:26  16  57.4       1        M 15-19   
18    K. Mangles                    M      Onondaga         MI    0:23:06.7 7:27  10  67.0       1        M 1-14    
19    Kari Chandler                 F      Okemos           MI    0:23:16.6 7:31  66  86.0       1        F Overall 
20    Dakota Hewlett                M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:23:27.9 7:34  24  55.1       2        M 20-24   
21    Jane Lockett                  F      East Lansing     MI    0:23:47.9 7:41  32  61.9       1        F 30-34   
22    James Scholl                  M      Okemos           MI    0:23:48.9 7:41  65  69.7       1        M 65-69   
23    Ben Simon                     M      Saint Johns      MI    0:23:59.4 7:44  15  56.0       2        M 15-19   
24    Tracey Soyez                  F      Lansing          MI    0:24:15.4 7:49  33  60.8       2        F 30-34   
25    Q. White                      M      Holt             MI    0:24:30.8 7:54  8   69.8       2        M 1-14    
26    Matt Dymond                   M      Saint Johns      MI    0:24:43.9 7:59  32  52.7       3        M 30-34   
27    Karen Alexander               F      Swartz Creek     MI    0:25:01.5 8:04  52  67.4       1        F Master  
28    Christopher Tate              M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:25:05.2 8:06  27  51.5       2        M 25-29   
29    Jonahtna Sirken               M      Pinckney         MI    0:25:13.4 8:08  40  54.2       3        M 40-44   
30    Ken Macsay                    M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:25:16.9 8:09  53  59.5       2        M 50-54   
31    Jim Windsand                  M                             0:25:31.6 8:14  69  67.5       2        M 65-69   
32    Chuck Lawson                  M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:25:37.9 8:16  68  66.5       3        M 65-69   
33    Ruth Schultz                  F                             0:25:53.3 8:21  53  65.9       1        F Grand M 
34    James Jackson                 M      East Lansing     MI    0:26:15.1 8:28  48  55.2       3        M 45-49   
35    Cortney Nowak                 F      Dewitt           MI    0:26:19.6 8:30  42  58.1       1        F 40-44   
36    Ryan Doan                     M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:26:36.8 8:35  32  49.0       4        M 30-34   
37    Bernice Wagner                F      St. Johns        MI    0:26:44.8 8:38  64  72.9       1        F 60-64   
38    Tim Hogan                     M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:26:50.8 8:40  53  56.0       3        M 50-54   
39    Anna Fileccia                 F      Gaylord          MI    0:27:06.6 8:45  30  54.3       3        F 30-34   
40    Owen Soulliere                M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:27:20.5 8:49  23  47.3       3        M 20-24   
41    Steve Holden                  M      East Lansing     MI    0:27:26.4 8:51  53  54.8       4        M 50-54   
42    Bill Keller                   M      Lansing          MI    0:27:33.9 8:54  78  71.7       1        M 70-97   
43    Nick Perkins                  M      Lansing          MI    0:27:38.7 8:55  29  46.8       3        M 25-29   
44    O. Rottier                    M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:27:49.8 8:59  11  53.5       3        M 1-14    
45    C. Bedolla                    F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:28:02.8 9:03  11  60.0       1        F 1-14    
46    Lauren Burtts                 F      Pinckney         MI    0:28:20.3 9:08  37  52.6       1        F 35-39   
47    Dan Talhelm                   M      East Lansing     MI    0:28:26.7 9:11  78  69.5       2        M 70-97   
48    Kay Schwob                    F      Andrews          IN    0:28:34.8 9:13  57  62.5       1        F 55-59   
49    Tim Baker                     M      Holt             MI    0:28:34.9 9:13  47  50.3       4        M 45-49   
50    Mari Croze                    F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:28:43.3 9:16  40  52.6       2        F 40-44   
51    Kathleen Davis                F      Saint Johns      MI    0:28:44.9 9:16  58  62.9       2        F 55-59   
52    A. Mangles                    F      Onondaga         MI    0:29:02.0 9:22  12  56.5       2        F 1-14    
53    Christopher Brown             M      Bath             MI    0:29:12.7 9:25  50  50.3       5        M 50-54   
54    Ariel Applebaum-Bauch         F      East Lansing     MI    0:29:15.3 9:26  35  50.6       2        F 35-39   
55    Allison Parks                 F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:29:33.5 9:32  38  50.6       3        F 35-39   
56    Debby Mansel                  F      Potterville      MI    0:29:49.9 9:37  62  63.7       2        F 60-64   
57    Steve Farness                 M      Williamston      MI    0:30:06.3 9:43  74  61.1       3        M 70-97   
58    Kelly Blight                  F      Lansing          MI    0:30:36.3 9:52  49  53.3       1        F 45-49   
59    Mary Sifers                   F      Lansing          MI    0:30:36.8 9:53  43  50.4       3        F 40-44   
60    Tom Hensley                   M      Holt             MI    0:30:43.3 9:55  51  48.2       6        M 50-54   
61    Katie Kirgis                  F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:30:45.8 9:55  28  47.8       1        F 25-29   
62    Caleb Kirgis                  M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:30:46.2 9:56  27  42.0       4        M 25-29   
63    Fred Fry                      M      Lansing          MI    0:30:53.7 9:58  72  57.8       4        M 70-97   
64    Cecilia Tombelli              F      Lansing          MI    0:31:02.5 10:01 55  56.2       3        F 55-59   
65    Cindi Penski                  F      Holt             MI    0:31:02.8 10:01 51  53.7       1        F 50-54   
66    Nancy Marsh                   F      Dimondale        MI    0:31:04.2 10:01 58  58.2       4        F 55-59   
67    Susan Pifer                   F      Hastings         MI    0:31:28.5 10:09 58  57.5       5        F 55-59   
68    Katie Shelton                 F      Lansing          MI    0:31:56.5 10:18 54  54.0       2        F 50-54   
69    Debra Andrews                 F      Eagle            MI    0:32:08.8 10:22 58  56.3       6        F 55-59   
70    William Fowler                M      Haslett          MI    0:32:21.8 10:26 69  53.2       4        M 65-69   
71    Lily Zarka                    F      Lansing          MI    0:32:29.9 10:29 13  49.4       3        F 1-14    
72    Laura Moser                   F      Holt             MI    0:32:31.1 10:29 54  53.0       3        F 50-54   
73    Lydia Welch                   F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:32:43.2 10:33 14  48.0       4        F 1-14    
74    Sarah Garcia-Linz             F      Lansing          MI    0:32:58.3 10:38 40  45.9       4        F 40-44   
75    Reggie Davis                  M      Lansing          MI    0:33:12.9 10:43 52  44.9       7        M 50-54   
76    William Kennedy               M      Lansing          MI    0:33:22.3 10:46 50  44.0       8        M 50-54   
77    J. chapman                    F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:33:35.9 10:50 11  50.1       5        F 1-14    
78    craig chapman                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:33:35.9 10:50 49  43.4       5        M 45-49   
79    Amber moore                   F      Detroit          MI    0:33:36.9 10:51 24  43.8       1        F 20-24   
80    Denee McIntyre                F      Lansing          MI    0:33:41.6 10:52 28  43.7       2        F 25-29   
81    Daniel Sturdevant             M      Lansing          MI    0:33:41.6 10:52 26  38.4       5        M 25-29   
82    John Maurer                   M      Grand ledge      MI    0:33:41.8 10:52 57  46.1       2        M 55-59   
83    Michele Eaddy                 F      Okemos           MI    0:33:42.4 10:52 55  51.8       7        F 55-59   
84    Rejoice Chemmannur            M      Lansing          MI    0:33:43.1 10:53 44  41.7       4        M 40-44   
85    Ryan Tate                     M      Warren           MI    0:33:44.1 10:53 36  39.4       4        M 35-39   
86    Faith Ames                    F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:33:47.7 10:54 42  45.3       5        F 40-44   
87    Jennifer Rottier              F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:33:58.5 10:58 46  46.6       2        F 45-49   
88    Micheal McClellan             M      East Lansing     MI    0:34:07.1 11:00 55  44.8       3        M 55-59   
89    Michael Nestell               M      Williamston      MI    0:34:07.2 11:00 71  51.7       5        M 70-97   
90    Tim Sheren                    M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:34:36.6 11:10 50  42.5       9        M 50-54   
91    Krista Meier                  F      Haslett          MI    0:34:41.5 11:11 47  46.0       3        F 45-49   
92    Katie Donnelly                F      Haslett          MI    0:34:47.4 11:13 62  54.6       3        F 60-64   
93    Lisa Cleveland                F      Lansing          MI    0:34:53.4 11:15 48  46.3       4        F 45-49   
94    Darian Moore                  F      Elsie            MI    0:34:56.3 11:16 24  42.1       2        F 20-24   
95    Mercedes Eldred               F      Lansing          MI    0:35:00.7 11:18 21  42.0       3        F 20-24   
96    Michelle Blackshaw            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:35:13.9 11:22 56  50.1       8        F 55-59   
97    Larry Hein                    M                             0:35:23.8 11:25 71  49.8       6        M 70-97   
98    Edie Kentner                  F      Lansing          MI    0:36:05.1 11:38 64  54.0       4        F 60-64   
99    Kelli Furgason                F      DeWitt           MI    0:36:30.0 11:46 47  43.8       5        F 45-49   
100   Lori Hall                     F      Lansing          MI    0:36:32.1 11:47 48  44.2       6        F 45-49   
101   Lori Fountain                 F      Lansing          MI    0:36:51.0 11:53 46  42.9       7        F 45-49   
102   N. Wernet                     F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:36:56.1 11:55 11  45.5       6        F 1-14    
103   Carol Bidigare                F      Haslett          MI    0:36:59.9 11:56 58  48.9       9        F 55-59   
104   Barb Bidigare                 F                             0:37:00.7 11:56 60  50.1       5        F 60-64   
105   Cheryl Warren                 F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:37:03.1 11:57 54  46.6       4        F 50-54   
106   Kelli Brown                   F      Bath             MI    0:37:06.4 11:58 50  44.4       5        F 50-54   
107   Sarah Hook                    F      Charlotte        MI    0:37:17.3 12:02 31  39.5       4        F 30-34   
108   J. Manjasseril                M      East Lansing     MI    0:37:29.1 12:06 10  41.3       4        M 1-14    
109   Jill Tribell                  F      Okemos           MI    0:37:32.2 12:07 69  55.5       1        F 65-69   
110   Sky Tribell                   M      Okemos           MI    0:37:32.3 12:07 68  45.4       5        M 65-69   
111   A. Wernet                     F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:37:33.1 12:07 9   47.5       7        F 1-14    
112   Jamie Wernet                  F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:37:33.3 12:07 37  39.7       4        F 35-39   
113   Allison Buda                  F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:37:48.5 12:12 39  39.8       5        F 35-39   
114   Vicki Baron                   F      Okemos           MI    0:37:50.0 12:12 43  40.8       6        F 40-44   
115   D. Wernet                     M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:37:55.0 12:14 7   48.0       5        M 1-14    
116   Gina Pulickal                 F      East Lansing     MI    0:37:56.7 12:14 38  39.4       6        F 35-39   
117   Sheryl Lucas                  F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:38:03.3 12:17 59  48.1       10       F 55-59   
118   Becky Moulton                 F      East Lansing     MI    0:38:03.3 12:17 52  44.3       6        F 50-54   
119   J. Manjasseril                M                             0:38:05.7 12:17 12  37.8       6        M 1-14    
120   Kevin Wernet                  M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:38:06.2 12:17 38  35.3       5        M 35-39   
121   SARA LUDWICK                  F      LANSING          MI    0:38:07.9 12:18 43  40.5       7        F 40-44   
122   Carolyn Malmstrom             F      East Lansing     MI    0:38:10.1 12:19 55  45.7       11       F 55-59   
123   Hannah Hall                   F      Lansing          MI    0:38:13.3 12:20 28  38.5       3        F 25-29   
124   April Myers                   F      Charlotte        MI    0:38:38.1 12:28 32  38.1       5        F 30-34   
125   Kourtney Wells                F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:38:38.5 12:28 31  38.1       6        F 30-34   
126   Anu Shoj                      F      Holt             MI    0:38:56.7 12:34 40  38.8       8        F 40-44   
127   Jino Baby                     M      East Lansing     MI    0:39:00.6 12:35 39  34.8       6        M 35-39   
128   Jinny Carson                  F      Lansing          MI    0:39:06.9 12:37 40  38.7       9        F 40-44   
129   Mary Van Hoesen               F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:39:07.0 12:37 22  37.6       4        F 20-24   
130   Anand Rajendran Log           M      Lansing          MI    0:39:16.4 12:40 29  33.0       6        M 25-29   
131   Alexandra Hauser              F      East Lansing     MI    0:39:19.6 12:41 31  37.4       7        F 30-34   
132   Lori Van Hoesen               F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:39:27.7 12:44 48  40.9       8        F 45-49   
133   CJ LUDWICK                    F      Lansing          MI    0:39:36.2 12:47 66  50.5       2        F 65-69   
134   Joann DePeel                  F      Dansville        MI    0:39:49.3 12:51 69  52.3       3        F 65-69   
135   Karen Davis                   F      Lansing          MI    0:39:51.3 12:51 64  48.9       6        F 60-64   
136   John Bush                     M                             0:40:24.9 13:02 53  37.2       10       M 50-54   
137   Pam Bushnell                  F      Lansing          MI    0:40:32.2 13:05 63  47.5       7        F 60-64   
138   Jennifer Desloover            F      Potterville      MI    0:40:40.2 13:07 47  39.3       9        F 45-49   
139   Cathy Buck                    F      Howell           MI    0:40:42.1 13:08 53  41.9       7        F 50-54   
140   Janice Croswhite              F      Holt             MI    0:40:54.1 13:12 57  43.7       12       F 55-59   
141   Ken Sokol                     M      dansville        MI    0:41:19.3 13:20 61  38.8       1        M 60-64   
142   Diane Munshaw                 F      Okemos           MI    0:41:34.9 13:25 75  54.7       1        F 70-97   
143   Jayne Higo                    F      Lansing          MI    0:41:35.1 13:25 65  47.5       4        F 65-69   
144   I. Simon                      M      Saint Johns      MI    0:42:00.0 13:33 10  36.9       7        M 1-14    
145   Jen Simon                     F      Saint Johns      MI    0:42:00.5 13:33 38  35.6       7        F 35-39   
146   Shirley Ries                  F      Dewitt           MI    0:42:08.9 13:36 46  37.5       10       F 45-49   
147   Ellen Monti                   F      Lansing          MI    0:42:09.6 13:36 54  40.9       8        F 50-54   
148   Janice Zanetti                F      Lanisng          MI    0:42:50.7 13:49 66  46.7       5        F 65-69   
149   Amanda Bergan                 F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:42:53.5 13:50 34  34.5       8        F 30-34   
150   Ron Smith                     M      Grand ledge      MI    0:43:01.6 13:53 62  37.6       2        M 60-64   
151   Ellen Lurie                   F      Lansing          MI    0:43:08.2 13:55 56  41.0       13       F 55-59   
152   Patty Crowner                 F      Lansing          MI    0:43:11.4 13:56 68  47.6       6        F 65-69   
153   Laurie Chapman                F      Conesville       IA    0:43:27.9 14:01 54  39.7       9        F 50-54   
154   Dawn FVerman                  F      East Lansing     MI    0:43:55.8 14:10 54  39.3       10       F 50-54   
155   Mary Hecksel-Perkins          F      Lansing          MI    0:44:49.8 14:28 55  38.9       14       F 55-59   
156   Stephanie Clark               F      Dewitt           MI    0:44:51.5 14:28 48  36.0       11       F 45-49   
157   Pat Smith                     F      Lansing          MI    0:44:51.8 14:28 66  44.6       7        F 65-69   
158   Doreen Smith                  F      Williamston      MI    0:44:51.9 14:28 64  43.4       8        F 60-64   
159   Ann Briggs                    F      Williamston      MI    0:45:06.4 14:33 55  38.7       15       F 55-59   
160   Alice Player                  F      Lansing          MI    0:45:06.5 14:33 65  43.8       8        F 65-69   
161   L. Rush                       M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:45:08.6 14:34 5   47.1       8        M 1-14    
162   S. Rush                       M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:45:08.8 14:34 8   37.9       9        M 1-14    
163   Lou Ann Stark-Dykema          F      Okemos           MI    0:45:09.7 14:34 64  43.2       9        F 60-64   
164   Christina Wolfe               F      Okemos           MI    0:45:15.9 14:36 52  37.2       11       F 50-54   
165   Elaine High                   F      Okemos           MI    0:45:18.2 14:37 75  50.2       2        F 70-97   
166   Emily Rush                    F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:45:23.1 14:38 35  32.6       8        F 35-39   
167   Melissa Jennings              F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:45:26.4 14:39 39  33.1       9        F 35-39   
168   Michelle Harper               F      Holt             MI    0:45:37.2 14:43 58  39.7       16       F 55-59   
169   Sue Abent                     F      Lansing          MI    0:46:22.2 14:57 64  42.0       10       F 60-64   
170   Deb Small                     F                             0:46:34.7 15:02 64  41.8       11       F 60-64   
171   Lou Nigg                      M      Okemos           MI    0:47:06.7 15:12 63  34.6       3        M 60-64   
172   David Overton                 M      Kalamazoo        MI    0:47:28.7 15:19 66  35.3       6        M 65-69   
173   Patricia Smith                F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:48:04.4 15:30 61  39.0       12       F 60-64   
174   DELEE DANKENBRING             F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:48:09.6 15:32 55  36.2       17       F 55-59   
175   Debbie Leadbitter             F      Dimondale        MI    0:48:16.3 15:34 58  37.5       18       F 55-59   
176   Lori Skinner                  F      Lansing          MI    0:48:36.4 15:41 58  37.2       19       F 55-59   
177   Nancy Ruddy                   F      Holt             MI    0:48:36.5 15:41 60  38.1       13       F 60-64   
178   Brandylee Smith               F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:48:43.1 15:43 34  30.3       9        F 30-34   
179   Inger Meyer                   F      East Lansing     MI    0:48:45.3 15:44 55  35.8       20       F 55-59   
180   Beth Johns                    F      Haslett          MI    0:48:45.5 15:44 58  37.1       21       F 55-59   
181   Ruth Glover                   F                             0:49:34.9 16:00 75  45.9       3        F 70-97   
182   Christine DuVal               F      Okemos           MI    0:50:24.5 16:16 68  40.8       9        F 65-69   
183   Lindsey Zarka                 F      Lansing          MI    0:50:42.6 16:21 15  30.5       1        F 15-19   
184   Laura Seymour                 F      Lansing          MI    0:50:44.8 16:22 50  32.5       12       F 50-54   
185   Alena Dollarhite              F      Lansing          MI    0:50:45.3 16:22 52  33.2       13       F 50-54   
186   A. Hufnagle                   F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:50:49.5 16:24 11  33.1       8        F 1-14    
187   Bev Haug                      F      Lansing          MI    0:51:47.6 16:42 75  43.9       4        F 70-97   
188   Pamela LaMarsh                F      Holt             MI    0:51:52.0 16:44 73  42.6       5        F 70-97   
189   Lisa Craig                    F      Lansing          MI    0:51:58.6 16:46 59  35.2       22       F 55-59   
190   Renee Acker                   F      Lansing          MI    0:52:07.1 16:49 65  37.9       10       F 65-69   
191   Janine Jones                  F      Lansing          MI    0:52:07.6 16:49 58  34.7       23       F 55-59   
192   Alice Florida                 F      Lansing          MI    0:52:07.9 16:49 80  47.3       6        F 70-97   
193   Lynette Jacobson              F      Holt             MI    0:52:08.5 16:49 63  36.9       14       F 60-64   
194   Ann Gienapp                   F      Lansing          MI    0:52:09.0 16:49 62  36.4       15       F 60-64   
195   Jann Nestell                  F      Williamston      MI    0:52:09.5 16:50 70  40.6       7        F 70-97   
196   Noah Holland                  M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:52:15.2 16:51 15  25.7       3        M 15-19   
197   Maddie Hoffman                F      Ferndale         MI    0:52:20.0 16:53 22  28.1       5        F 20-24   
198   Kim Hoffman                   F      Ferndale         MI    0:52:20.4 16:53 52  32.2       14       F 50-54   
199   Dawn Hufnagle                 F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:52:26.3 16:55 38  28.5       10       F 35-39   
200   Theresa Holland-Burcham       F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:52:28.5 16:56 35  28.2       11       F 35-39   
201   Heather Franklin              F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:52:43.4 17:00 36  28.2       12       F 35-39   
202   Gretchen McClellan-VanArsdale F      East Lansing     MI    0:52:52.1 17:03 52  31.9       15       F 50-54   
203   Virginia Martz                F      Lansing          MI    0:52:52.4 17:03 55  33.0       24       F 55-59   
204   Liz Rider                     F      Dewitt           MI    0:52:52.5 17:03 58  34.2       25       F 55-59   
205   Randy Blankenship             M      Lansing          MI    0:53:16.0 17:11 67  31.7       7        M 65-69   
206   Ivy Blankenship               F      Lansing          MI    0:53:16.6 17:11 63  36.1       16       F 60-64   
207   Diana Weber                   F      Lansing          MI    0:53:23.1 17:13 63  36.1       17       F 60-64   
208   Jack Turner                   M      Dimondale        MI    0:53:30.3 17:16 63  30.5       4        M 60-64   
209   Beth Curran                   F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:54:33.6 17:36 40  27.7       10       F 40-44   
210   Jeanne Kidle                  F      Corunna          MI    0:54:34.6 17:36 65  36.2       11       F 65-69   
211   Cynthia Craw                  F      Louisville       KY    0:54:54.4 17:43 52  30.7       16       F 50-54   
212   Rita Dunlop                   F      Grand Blanc      MI    0:55:08.9 17:47 67  36.8       12       F 65-69   
213   Kesha Werstein                F      Charlotte        MI    0:55:09.0 17:47 43  28.0       11       F 40-44   
214   E. Hufnagle                   M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:55:17.5 17:50 9   29.4       10       M 1-14    
215   Angela Sereseroz              F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:55:55.8 18:03 46  28.3       12       F 45-49   
216   Joy Magyar                    F      Okemos           MI    0:55:56.2 18:03 44  27.8       12       F 40-44   
217   Debi Rasmussen                F      Lansing          MI    0:56:06.7 18:06 62  33.9       18       F 60-64   
218   Brigid Garnett                F      East Lansing     MI    0:56:06.8 18:06 60  33.0       19       F 60-64   
219   Jennae Rozeboom               F      Okemos           MI    0:57:18.4 18:29 54  30.1       17       F 50-54   
220   Julie Doyle                   F      Dewitt           MI    0:57:18.6 18:29 58  31.6       26       F 55-59   
221   Kristopher Brosnihan          M      Sterling Heights MI    1:00:54.2 19:39 35  21.7       7        M 35-39   
222   Thlerese Palmiter             F      Lansing          MI    1:00:54.8 19:39 60  30.4       20       F 60-64   
223   MARY MCCREARY                 F      Okemos           MI    1:00:54.9 19:39 44  25.5       13       F 40-44   
224   Evan MCCREARY                 M      Okemos           MI    1:00:56.1 19:39 13  23.0       11       M 1-14    
225   Elizabeth Brosnihan           F      Sterling Heights MI    1:01:01.3 19:41 34  24.2       10       F 30-34   
226   Becky Leefers                 F      Haslett          MI    1:04:28.7 20:48 67  31.5       13       F 65-69   
227   Luanne Beaudry                F      Lansing          MI    1:04:28.7 20:48 65  30.6       14       F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 212 47  1       M               18:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 169 66  19      F      Okemos MI US 23:16.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Carson 134 43  4       M      Lansing MI US 19:00.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Alexander 186 52  27      F      Swartz Creek MI US 25:01.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Arch 196 59  6       M      Lansing MI US 19:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ruth Schultz 2   53  33      F               25:53.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     K. Mangles     67  10  18      M      Onondaga MI US     23:06.7   
2     Q. White       121 8   25      M      Holt MI US         24:30.8   
3     O. Rottier     217 11  44      M      Grand Ledge MI US  27:49.8   
4     J. Manjasseril 167 10  108     M      East Lansing MI US 37:29.1   
5     D. Wernet      243 7   115     M      Grand Ledge MI US  37:55.0   
6     J. Manjasseril 138 12  119     M                         38:05.7   
7     I. Simon       78  10  144     M      Saint Johns MI US  42:00.0   
8     L. Rush        224 5   161     M      Grand Ledge MI US  45:08.6   
9     S. Rush        222 8   162     M      Grand Ledge MI US  45:08.8   
10    E. Hufnagle    182 9   214     M      Grand Ledge MI US  55:17.5   
11    Evan MCCREARY  98  13  224     M      Okemos MI US       1:00:56.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Mcclung 232 16  17      M      Grand Ledge MI US 23:03.2 
2     Ben Simon     90  15  23      M      Saint Johns MI US 23:59.4 
3     Noah Holland  9   15  196     M      Grand Ledge MI US 52:15.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liam Elder     206 20  2       M      Grand Ledge MI US 18:45.8 
2     Dakota Hewlett 213 24  20      M      Grand Ledge MI US 23:27.9 
3     Owen Soulliere 219 23  40      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:20.5 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zach Crim           81  27  3       M      Haslett MI US     18:58.8 
2     Christopher Tate    116 27  28      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:05.2 
3     Nick Perkins        209 29  43      M      Lansing MI US     27:38.7 
4     Caleb Kirgis        200 27  62      M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:46.2 
5     Daniel Sturdevant   229 26  81      M      Lansing MI US     33:41.6 
6     Anand Rajendran Log 128 29  130     M      Lansing MI US     39:16.4 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Washburn 156 30  8       M      Haslett MI US     19:39.0 
2     Michael Bell     8   31  15      M      Okemos MI US      22:09.9 
3     Matt Dymond      75  32  26      M      Saint Johns MI US 24:43.9 
4     Ryan Doan        178 32  36      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:36.8 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Derek Chandler       131 38  5       M      Livonia MI US          19:04.8   
2     Ken Shay             255 38  7       M      Grand Ledge MI US      19:27.8   
3     Peter White          120 39  9       M      Holt MI US             19:41.1   
4     Ryan Tate            115 36  85      M      Warren MI US           33:44.1   
5     Kevin Wernet         246 38  120     M      Grand Ledge MI US      38:06.2   
6     Jino Baby            166 39  127     M      East Lansing MI US     39:00.6   
7     Kristopher Brosnihan 175 35  221     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:00:54.2 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark West          202 42  10      M                         20:11.1 
2     Bradley Deater     184 44  14      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:57.0 
3     Jonahtna Sirken    129 40  29      M      Pinckney MI US     25:13.4 
4     Rejoice Chemmannur 126 44  84      M      Lansing MI US      33:43.1 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Seng      172 49  11      M      Webberville MI US  21:01.4 
2     Richard Hellinga 195 48  12      M      Okemos MI US       21:14.9 
3     James Jackson    102 48  34      M      East Lansing MI US 26:15.1 
4     Tim Baker        65  47  49      M      Holt MI US         28:34.9 
5     craig chapman    187 49  78      M      Grand Ledge MI US  33:35.9 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Archie Hall       97  50  16      M      Lansing MI US      22:46.7 
2     Ken Macsay        239 53  30      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:16.9 
3     Tim Hogan         185 53  38      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:50.8 
4     Steve Holden      223 53  41      M      East Lansing MI US 27:26.4 
5     Christopher Brown 204 50  53      M      Bath MI US         29:12.7 
6     Tom Hensley       250 51  60      M      Holt MI US         30:43.3 
7     Reggie Davis      155 52  75      M      Lansing MI US      33:12.9 
8     William Kennedy   520 50  76      M      Lansing MI US      33:22.3 
9     Tim Sheren        142 50  90      M      Grand Ledge MI US  34:36.6 
10    John Bush         228 53  136     M                         40:24.9 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Shorna       161 55  13      M      Holt MI US         21:22.0 
2     John Maurer       227 57  82      M      Grand ledge MI US  33:41.8 
3     Micheal McClellan 125 55  88      M      East Lansing MI US 34:07.1 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Sokol   218 61  141     M      dansville MI US   41:19.3 
2     Ron Smith   189 62  150     M      Grand ledge MI US 43:01.6 
3     Lou Nigg    108 63  171     M      Okemos MI US      47:06.7 
4     Jack Turner 231 63  208     M      Dimondale MI US   53:30.3 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Scholl      194 65  22      M      Okemos MI US      23:48.9 
2     Jim Windsand      26  69  31      M                        25:31.6 
3     Chuck Lawson      237 68  32      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:37.9 
4     William Fowler    87  69  70      M      Haslett MI US     32:21.8 
5     Sky Tribell       6   68  110     M      Okemos MI US      37:32.3 
6     David Overton     249 66  172     M      Kalamazoo MI US   47:28.7 
7     Randy Blankenship 146 67  205     M      Lansing MI US     53:16.0 


Male 70 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Keller     148 78  42      M      Lansing MI US      27:33.9 
2     Dan Talhelm     83  78  47      M      East Lansing MI US 28:26.7 
3     Steve Farness   29  74  57      M      Williamston MI US  30:06.3 
4     Fred Fry        190 72  63      M      Lansing MI US      30:53.7 
5     Michael Nestell 42  71  89      M      Williamston MI US  34:07.2 
6     Larry Hein      107 71  97      M                         35:23.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Bedolla  208 11  45      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:02.8 
2     A. Mangles  46  12  52      F      Onondaga MI US     29:02.0 
3     Lily Zarka  38  13  71      F      Lansing MI US      32:29.9 
4     Lydia Welch 71  14  73      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:43.2 
5     J. chapman  188 11  77      F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:35.9 
6     N. Wernet   241 11  102     F      Grand Ledge MI US  36:56.1 
7     A. Wernet   248 9   111     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:33.1 
8     A. Hufnagle 183 11  186     F      Grand Ledge MI US  50:49.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lindsey Zarka 39  15  183     F      Lansing MI US 50:42.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber moore     203 24  79      F      Detroit MI US     33:36.9 
2     Darian Moore    117 24  94      F      Elsie MI US       34:56.3 
3     Mercedes Eldred 118 21  95      F      Lansing MI US     35:00.7 
4     Mary Van Hoesen 254 22  129     F      Grand Ledge MI US 39:07.0 
5     Maddie Hoffman  105 22  197     F      Ferndale MI US    52:20.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Kirgis   199 28  61      F      Grand Ledge MI US 30:45.8 
2     Denee McIntyre 230 28  80      F      Lansing MI US     33:41.6 
3     Hannah Hall    201 28  123     F      Lansing MI US     38:13.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jane Lockett        10  32  21      F      East Lansing MI US     23:47.9   
2     Tracey Soyez        216 33  24      F      Lansing MI US          24:15.4   
3     Anna Fileccia       51  30  39      F      Gaylord MI US          27:06.6   
4     Sarah Hook          79  31  107     F      Charlotte MI US        37:17.3   
5     April Myers         236 32  124     F      Charlotte MI US        38:38.1   
6     Kourtney Wells      214 31  125     F      Grand Ledge MI US      38:38.5   
7     Alexandra Hauser    165 31  131     F      East Lansing MI US     39:19.6   
8     Amanda Bergan       154 34  149     F      Grand Ledge MI US      42:53.5   
9     Brandylee Smith     191 34  178     F      Grand Ledge MI US      48:43.1   
10    Elizabeth Brosnihan 176 34  225     F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:01:01.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Burtts           130 37  46      F      Pinckney MI US     28:20.3 
2     Ariel Applebaum-Bauch   114 35  54      F      East Lansing MI US 29:15.3 
3     Allison Parks           113 38  55      F      Grand Ledge MI US  29:33.5 
4     Jamie Wernet            244 37  112     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:33.3 
5     Allison Buda            136 39  113     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:48.5 
6     Gina Pulickal           168 38  116     F      East Lansing MI US 37:56.7 
7     Jen Simon               62  38  145     F      Saint Johns MI US  42:00.5 
8     Emily Rush              221 35  166     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:23.1 
9     Melissa Jennings        69  39  167     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:26.4 
10    Dawn Hufnagle           181 38  199     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:26.3 
11    Theresa Holland-Burcham 7   35  200     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:28.5 
12    Heather Franklin        5   36  201     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 52:43.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cortney Nowak     163 42  35      F      Dewitt MI US       26:19.6   
2     Mari Croze        66  40  50      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:43.3   
3     Mary Sifers       100 43  59      F      Lansing MI US      30:36.8   
4     Sarah Garcia-Linz 197 40  74      F      Lansing MI US      32:58.3   
5     Faith Ames        50  42  86      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 33:47.7   
6     Vicki Baron       85  43  114     F      Okemos MI US       37:50.0   
7     SARA LUDWICK      30  43  121     F      LANSING MI US      38:07.9   
8     Anu Shoj          139 40  126     F      Holt MI US         38:56.7   
9     Jinny Carson      135 40  128     F      Lansing MI US      39:06.9   
10    Beth Curran       256 40  209     F      Grand Ledge MI US  54:33.6   
11    Kesha Werstein    140 43  213     F      Charlotte MI US    55:09.0   
12    Joy Magyar        76  44  216     F      Okemos MI US       55:56.2   
13    MARY MCCREARY     94  44  223     F      Okemos MI US       1:00:54.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Blight       174 49  58      F      Lansing MI US     30:36.3 
2     Jennifer Rottier   215 46  87      F      Grand Ledge MI US 33:58.5 
3     Krista Meier       82  47  91      F      Haslett MI US     34:41.5 
4     Lisa Cleveland     153 48  93      F      Lansing MI US     34:53.4 
5     Kelli Furgason     17  47  99      F      DeWitt MI US      36:30.0 
6     Lori Hall          95  48  100     F      Lansing MI US     36:32.1 
7     Lori Fountain      177 46  101     F      Lansing MI US     36:51.0 
8     Lori Van Hoesen    253 48  132     F      Grand Ledge MI US 39:27.7 
9     Jennifer Desloover 198 47  138     F      Potterville MI US 40:40.2 
10    Shirley Ries       109 46  146     F      Dewitt MI US      42:08.9 
11    Stephanie Clark    3   48  156     F      Dewitt MI US      44:51.5 
12    Angela Sereseroz   77  46  215     F      Grand Ledge MI US 55:55.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cindi Penski                  37  51  65      F      Holt MI US         31:02.8 
2     Katie Shelton                 123 54  68      F      Lansing MI US      31:56.5 
3     Laura Moser                   251 54  72      F      Holt MI US         32:31.1 
4     Cheryl Warren                 70  54  105     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:03.1 
5     Kelli Brown                   205 50  106     F      Bath MI US         37:06.4 
6     Becky Moulton                 179 52  118     F      East Lansing MI US 38:03.3 
7     Cathy Buck                    132 53  139     F      Howell MI US       40:42.1 
8     Ellen Monti                   89  54  147     F      Lansing MI US      42:09.6 
9     Laurie Chapman                58  54  153     F      Conesville IA US   43:27.9 
10    Dawn FVerman                  171 54  154     F      East Lansing MI US 43:55.8 
11    Christina Wolfe               111 52  164     F      Okemos MI US       45:15.9 
12    Laura Seymour                 99  50  184     F      Lansing MI US      50:44.8 
13    Alena Dollarhite              92  52  185     F      Lansing MI US      50:45.3 
14    Kim Hoffman                   106 52  198     F      Ferndale MI US     52:20.4 
15    Gretchen McClellan-VanArsdale 162 52  202     F      East Lansing MI US 52:52.1 
16    Cynthia Craw                  22  52  211     F      Louisville KY US   54:54.4 
17    Jennae Rozeboom               73  54  219     F      Okemos MI US       57:18.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kay Schwob           137 57  48      F      Andrews IN US      28:34.8 
2     Kathleen Davis       25  58  51      F      Saint Johns MI US  28:44.9 
3     Cecilia Tombelli     247 55  64      F      Lansing MI US      31:02.5 
4     Nancy Marsh          59  58  66      F      Dimondale MI US    31:04.2 
5     Susan Pifer          233 58  67      F      Hastings MI US     31:28.5 
6     Debra Andrews        238 58  69      F      Eagle MI US        32:08.8 
7     Michele Eaddy        110 55  83      F      Okemos MI US       33:42.4 
8     Michelle Blackshaw   220 56  96      F      Grand Ledge MI US  35:13.9 
9     Carol Bidigare       119 58  103     F      Haslett MI US      36:59.9 
10    Sheryl Lucas         4   59  117     F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:03.3 
11    Carolyn Malmstrom    124 55  122     F      East Lansing MI US 38:10.1 
12    Janice Croswhite     61  57  140     F      Holt MI US         40:54.1 
13    Ellen Lurie          56  56  151     F      Lansing MI US      43:08.2 
14    Mary Hecksel-Perkins 211 55  155     F      Lansing MI US      44:49.8 
15    Ann Briggs           88  55  159     F      Williamston MI US  45:06.4 
16    Michelle Harper      47  58  168     F      Holt MI US         45:37.2 
17    DELEE DANKENBRING    252 55  174     F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:09.6 
18    Debbie Leadbitter    21  58  175     F      Dimondale MI US    48:16.3 
19    Lori Skinner         150 58  176     F      Lansing MI US      48:36.4 
20    Inger Meyer          158 55  179     F      East Lansing MI US 48:45.3 
21    Beth Johns           157 58  180     F      Haslett MI US      48:45.5 
22    Lisa Craig           242 59  189     F      Lansing MI US      51:58.6 
23    Janine Jones         226 58  191     F      Lansing MI US      52:07.6 
24    Virginia Martz       57  55  203     F      Lansing MI US      52:52.4 
25    Liz Rider            11  58  204     F      Dewitt MI US       52:52.5 
26    Julie Doyle          18  58  220     F      Dewitt MI US       57:18.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bernice Wagner       180 64  37      F      St. Johns MI US    26:44.8   
2     Debby Mansel         52  62  56      F      Potterville MI US  29:49.9   
3     Katie Donnelly       80  62  92      F      Haslett MI US      34:47.4   
4     Edie Kentner         91  64  98      F      Lansing MI US      36:05.1   
5     Barb Bidigare        23  60  104     F                         37:00.7   
6     Karen Davis          160 64  135     F      Lansing MI US      39:51.3   
7     Pam Bushnell         133 63  137     F      Lansing MI US      40:32.2   
8     Doreen Smith         104 64  158     F      Williamston MI US  44:51.9   
9     Lou Ann Stark-Dykema 112 64  163     F      Okemos MI US       45:09.7   
10    Sue Abent            54  64  169     F      Lansing MI US      46:22.2   
11    Deb Small            234 64  170     F                         46:34.7   
12    Patricia Smith       144 61  173     F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:04.4   
13    Nancy Ruddy          149 60  177     F      Holt MI US         48:36.5   
14    Lynette Jacobson     28  63  193     F      Holt MI US         52:08.5   
15    Ann Gienapp          245 62  194     F      Lansing MI US      52:09.0   
16    Ivy Blankenship      147 63  206     F      Lansing MI US      53:16.6   
17    Diana Weber          240 63  207     F      Lansing MI US      53:23.1   
18    Debi Rasmussen       16  62  217     F      Lansing MI US      56:06.7   
19    Brigid Garnett       72  60  218     F      East Lansing MI US 56:06.8   
20    Thlerese Palmiter    173 60  222     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:54.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jill Tribell    36  69  109     F      Okemos MI US      37:32.2   
2     CJ LUDWICK      31  66  133     F      Lansing MI US     39:36.2   
3     Joann DePeel    258 69  134     F      Dansville MI US   39:49.3   
4     Jayne Higo      13  65  143     F      Lansing MI US     41:35.1   
5     Janice Zanetti  1   66  148     F      Lanisng MI US     42:50.7   
6     Patty Crowner   44  68  152     F      Lansing MI US     43:11.4   
7     Pat Smith       145 66  157     F      Lansing MI US     44:51.8   
8     Alice Player    19  65  160     F      Lansing MI US     45:06.5   
9     Christine DuVal 122 68  182     F      Okemos MI US      50:24.5   
10    Renee Acker     225 65  190     F      Lansing MI US     52:07.1   
11    Jeanne Kidle    257 65  210     F      Corunna MI US     54:34.6   
12    Rita Dunlop     193 67  212     F      Grand Blanc MI US 55:08.9   
13    Becky Leefers   207 67  226     F      Haslett MI US     1:04:28.7 
14    Luanne Beaudry  53  65  227     F      Lansing MI US     1:04:28.7 


Female 70 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diane Munshaw  159 75  142     F      Okemos MI US      41:34.9 
2     Elaine High    210 75  165     F      Okemos MI US      45:18.2 
3     Ruth Glover    235 75  181     F                        49:34.9 
4     Bev Haug       35  75  187     F      Lansing MI US     51:47.6 
5     Pamela LaMarsh 192 73  188     F      Holt MI US        51:52.0 
6     Alice Florida  27  80  192     F      Lansing MI US     52:07.9 
7     Jann Nestell   41  70  195     F      Williamston MI US 52:09.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.