Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                   Time              Place             
===== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Thomas Adam           M      26:09   5:16  32  1        M3034    
2     Bert Jacoby           M      28:27   5:44  36  1        M3539    
3     Laura Hanson          F      28:33   5:45  28  1        F2529    
4     Jay McCartney         M      30:16   6:06  43  1        M4044    
5     Neal Gorman           M      30:23   6:07  42  2        M4044    
6     Ann Mazur Robb        F      30:26   6:08  33  1        F3034    
7     Jack Cohen            M      30:44   6:11  35  2        M3539    
8     Forrest Kidwell       M      30:59   6:14  24  1        M2024    
9     James Walsh           M      31:22   6:19  38  3        M3539    
10    Ben Combs             M      31:24   6:19  31  2        M3034    
11    John Popovich         M      31:34   6:21  26  1        M2529    
12    Daniel Shiflett       M      31:55   6:26  35  4        M3539    
13    Arun Dutta            M      32:09   6:28  25  2        M2529    
14    Bella Vice-Van Heyde  F      32:15   6:30  20  1        F2024    
15    Jack Burr             M      32:20   6:31  13  1        M0114    
16    Jason Provines        M      32:31   6:33  33  3        M3034    
17    Rachel Tischler       F      32:33   6:33  21  2        F2024    
18    Owen Brennan          M      33:02   6:39  37  5        M3539    
19    Zach Snider           M      33:07   6:40  41  3        M4044    
20    Oliver Platts-Mills   M      33:14   6:41  39  6        M3539    
21    Laura Brown           F      33:14   6:42  30  2        F3034    
22    Joey Villa            M      33:28   6:44  34  4        M3034    
23    Ryan Visser           M      34:14   6:54  24  2        M2024    
24    Dan Anthony           M      34:22   6:55  22  3        M2024    
25    Logan Riddick         M      34:23   6:55  33  5        M3034    
26    Jordan Muss           M      34:33   6:57  53  1        M5054    
27    Matt Shields          M      34:37   6:58  43  4        M4044    
28    Patrick Wright        M      34:48   7:00  43  5        M4044    
29    Michael Wade          M      34:55   7:02  16  1        M1519    
30    Josh Baumann          M      35:04   7:04  44  6        M4044    
31    Thomas Brennan        M      35:07   7:04  35  7        M3539    
32    Ashley Viars          F      35:07   7:04  30  3        F3034    
33    Kendall Tata          F      35:12   7:05  56  1        F5559    
34    Jimmy Atkins          M      35:13   7:06  50  2        M5054    
35    Conor Farrell         M      35:28   7:08  17  2        M1519    
36    Michael Ray           M      35:55   7:14  28  3        M2529    
37    Michael Hilzendeger   M      35:56   7:14  22  4        M2024    
38    Greg Prior            M      35:58   7:15  55  1        M5559    
39    Kate Pugh             F      36:12   7:17  44  1        F4044    
40    Matthew Terry         M      36:32   7:21  40  7        M4044    
41    Emily Henley          F      36:34   7:22  36  1        F3539    
42    Matthew Oehler        M      36:39   7:23  26  4        M2529    
43    Lemuel Hancock        M      36:44   7:24  34  6        M3034    
44    Steve Combs           M      36:55   7:26  59  2        M5559    
45    Marcus Grimes         M      36:57   7:26  44  8        M4044    
46    Dan Purnell           M      37:02   7:27  46  1        M4549    
47    Stephen Light         M      37:07   7:28  35  8        M3539    
48    Lauren Record         F      37:15   7:30  43  2        F4044    
49    Ben Nyquist           M      37:21   7:31  38  9        M3539    
50    Charlotte Pelliccia   F      37:21   7:31  55  2        F5559    
51    Dan Meador            M      37:29   7:33  55  3        M5559    
52    Stephanie Ellena      F      37:35   7:34  21  3        F2024    
53    Jonathan Snowden      M      37:39   7:35  28  5        M2529    
54    Sarah Shields         F      37:41   7:35  35  2        F3539    
55    Kory Kirkland         M      37:44   7:36  42  9        M4044    
56    Ryan Sutyla           M      37:51   7:37  25  6        M2529    
57    Meg Taylor            F      38:15   7:42  42  3        F4044    
58    Anne Etten            F      38:24   7:44  40  4        F4044    
59    Harry Landers         M      38:25   7:44  66  1        M6569    
60    Kendy Chan            M      38:29   7:45  25  7        M2529    
61    Jordan Brunk          M      38:46   7:48  36  10       M3539    
62    Todd Cabell           M      38:50   7:49  45  2        M4549    
63    Ian Nakayama          M      39:03   7:52  21  5        M2024    
64    Steven Caliari        M      39:09   7:53  33  7        M3034    
65    Douglas Godden        M      39:13   7:54  55  4        M5559    
66    Edward Coles          M      39:13   7:54  37  11       M3539    
67    Mary Boyles           F      39:21   7:55  28  2        F2529    
68    Jessie Burgett        F      39:26   7:56  24  4        F2024    
69    Caroline Jaffe        F      39:27   7:57  14  1        F0114    
70    Emily Mathon          F      39:29   7:57  42  5        F4044    
71    Katie Jaffe           F      39:32   7:58  45  1        F4549    
72    Stephen Brown         M      39:34   7:58  46  3        M4549    
73    Christine Hitchins    F      39:35   7:58  35  3        F3539    
74    Lily Baker            F      39:37   7:59  25  3        F2529    
75    Jonathan Baker        M      39:40   7:59  53  3        M5054    
76    Paul Mitchell         M      39:43   8:00  24  6        M2024    
77    Hannah Young          F      39:45   8:00  18  1        F1519    
78    Alden Doyle           M      39:46   8:00  50  4        M5054    
79    Brian Goff            M      40:01   8:03  38  12       M3539    
80    Joseph Stirt          M      40:09   8:05  70  1        M7074    
81    Philip Lorish         M      40:11   8:05  38  13       M3539    
82    Marti Naro            F      40:14   8:06  49  2        F4549    
83    Andrew Baxter         M      40:17   8:07  53  5        M5054    
84    Jay Taggart           M      40:21   8:07  45  4        M4549    
85    John Bahouth          M      40:25   8:08  62  1        M6064    
86    Amy Wissekerke        F      40:27   8:09  43  6        F4044    
87    Carleigh Showalter    F      40:32   8:10  28  4        F2529    
88    Kevin Schafer         M      40:33   8:10  32  8        M3034    
89    Jim Dillenbeck        M      40:35   8:10  55  5        M5559    
90    Garrett Atkins        M      40:42   8:12  28  8        M2529    
91    Danae Polemi          F      40:47   8:13  30  4        F3034    
92    Andrew Polemi         M      40:48   8:13  31  9        M3034    
93    Alex Dagitz           M      40:50   8:13  36  14       M3539    
94    Brian Carlton         M      40:55   8:14  65  2        M6569    
95    Nigel Bray            M      40:57   8:15  62  2        M6064    
96    Nicholas McGhee       M      41:04   8:16  20  7        M2024    
97    Jamie Edwards         M      41:10   8:17  18  3        M1519    
98    Mary Davis            F      41:16   8:18  56  3        F5559    
99    Michael Cordell       M      41:17   8:19  60  3        M6064    
100   Andy Cummings         M      41:22   8:20  52  6        M5054    
101   Russ Edwards          M      41:24   8:20  40  10       M4044    
102   Daniel Bulka          M      41:25   8:20  34  10       M3034    
103   Allison Madar         F      41:25   8:20  40  7        F4044    
104   Matthew Haas          M      41:34   8:22  50  7        M5054    
105   Jake Mooney           M      41:37   8:23  41  11       M4044    
106   Marc Heisel           M      41:58   8:27  33  11       M3034    
107   Gwendolyn Adkins      F      41:59   8:27  41  8        F4044    
108   Jessica Cue           F      42:00   8:27  30  5        F3034    
109   Martha Clements       F      42:02   8:28  28  5        F2529    
110   Alexandra Monson      F      42:06   8:28  31  6        F3034    
111   Thomas Payne III      M      42:07   8:29  40  12       M4044    
112   Robert Cushing        M      42:10   8:29  58  6        M5559    
113   Ronda Pearl           F      42:20   8:31  36  4        F3539    
114   Ancolien Tate-Sierts  F      42:22   8:32  52  1        F5054    
115   Brad Campbell         M      42:23   8:32  29  9        M2529    
116   Heidi Gillenwater     F      42:25   8:32  53  2        F5054    
117   Erik Hagen            M      42:30   8:33  24  8        M2024    
118   Kenny Ball            M      42:30   8:33  62  4        M6064    
119   Jacob Smith           M      42:30   8:33  27  10       M2529    
120   Dana Tornabene        F      42:44   8:36  48  3        F4549    
121   Larry Saunders        M      42:44   8:36  66  3        M6569    
122   Anne Boyland          F      42:46   8:37  56  4        F5559    
123   Jonathan Showalter    M      42:58   8:39  30  12       M3034    
124   Anna Porter           F      43:01   8:40  25  6        F2529    
125   Jonathan Meadows      M      43:02   8:40  35  15       M3539    
126   Hunter Harris         M      43:03   8:40  30  13       M3034    
127   Mark Freeman          M      43:06   8:41  45  5        M4549    
128   Zach Evans            M      43:07   8:41  39  16       M3539    
129   Ruijie Zhu            M      43:08   8:41  25  11       M2529    
130   Justin Porter         M      43:09   8:41  37  17       M3539    
131   Dat Ha                M      43:11   8:42  21  9        M2024    
132   Karyl Atkins          F      43:12   8:42  27  7        F2529    
133   Julia Roithmayr       F      43:15   8:42  25  8        F2529    
134   Tim Mastracci         M      43:15   8:42  25  12       M2529    
135   Julie Lautenschlager  F      43:19   8:43  46  4        F4549    
136   Christa Jones         F      43:32   8:46  29  9        F2529    
137   Josh Cherrix          M      43:42   8:48  37  18       M3539    
138   Lea Becker            F      43:46   8:49  53  3        F5054    
139   Sarah Kilbourne       F      43:47   8:49  36  5        F3539    
140   John Campbell         M      43:55   8:51  36  19       M3539    
141   Tom Herrick           M      43:56   8:51  51  8        M5054    
142   Nate Flores           M      44:04   8:52  15  4        M1519    
143   William Petri         M      44:11   8:54  63  5        M6064    
144   Sherie Flores         F      44:34   8:58  49  5        F4549    
145   Kimberly Wendel       F      44:43   9:00  50  4        F5054    
146   Jane Stinely          F      44:54   9:02  55  5        F5559    
147   Robin Truxel          F      45:08   9:05  41  9        F4044    
148   Brian Keena           M      45:08   9:05  59  7        M5559    
149   Susan Moffett         F      45:12   9:06  58  6        F5559    
150   Lisa Howell           F      45:16   9:07  39  6        F3539    
151   Kelly Kienzle         F      45:18   9:07  48  6        F4549    
152   Rachel Freid          F      45:20   9:08  34  7        F3034    
153   Anne McLaughlin       F      45:21   9:08  59  7        F5559    
154   Tom Duffey            M      45:25   9:09  70  2        M7074    
155   Joan Clickner         F      45:28   9:09  49  7        F4549    
156   Karen Hall            F      45:28   9:09  51  5        F5054    
157   Tammy Wilt            F      45:29   9:09  53  6        F5054    
158   Carmen Edmunds        F      45:36   9:11  16  2        F1519    
159   Geri Greenspan        F      45:38   9:11  41  10       F4044    
160   Jeff Ellena           M      45:39   9:11  64  6        M6064    
161   Scott Worsham         M      45:43   9:12  62  7        M6064    
162   Kristina Garrison     F      46:01   9:16  37  7        F3539    
163   Adam Brooker          M      46:03   9:16  29  13       M2529    
164   Erik Boynton          M      46:04   9:16  45  6        M4549    
165   Jasmine Yoon          F      46:05   9:17  38  8        F3539    
166   Jeffrey Plank         M      46:11   9:18  71  3        M7074    
167   Susan Holley          F      46:19   9:20  42  11       F4044    
168   James Holmes          M      46:29   9:22  47  7        M4549    
169   Angela Eichelberger   F      46:35   9:23  44  12       F4044    
170   Sarah Holder          F      46:40   9:24  36  9        F3539    
171   Priscilla Parr        F      46:44   9:25  18  3        F1519    
172   Ellen Hickman         F      46:46   9:25  39  10       F3539    
173   Lauren Maloy          F      46:58   9:27  34  8        F3034    
174   Craig Jennings        M      47:03   9:28  49  8        M4549    
175   Rick Hinton           M      47:06   9:29  53  9        M5054    
176   Rachel Schade         F      47:14   9:31  24  5        F2024    
177   Melissa Mallory       F      47:15   9:31  38  11       F3539    
178   Katie Morgans         F      47:17   9:31  33  9        F3034    
179   Mary Hagel            F      47:24   9:33  44  13       F4044    
180   Aislinn Groves        F      47:24   9:33  32  10       F3034    
181   Victoria Johnston     F      47:28   9:33  62  1        F6064    
182   Claire Flores         F      47:31   9:34  19  4        F1519    
183   Varun Gopalan         M      47:33   9:34  33  14       M3034    
184   Eric Ball             M      47:33   9:34  32  15       M3034    
185   Elise Noyes           F      47:34   9:35  23  6        F2024    
186   Kelsey Veldhuizen     F      47:35   9:35  23  7        F2024    
187   Rebekah Doerr         F      47:35   9:35  33  11       F3034    
188   Katherine Knight      F      47:39   9:35  33  12       F3034    
189   Nicola Barrett        F      47:40   9:36  59  8        F5559    
190   April Hickory         F      47:45   9:37  44  14       F4044    
191   Katie Rooney          F      47:49   9:38  36  12       F3539    
192   Katie Ignaszewski     F      47:59   9:39  47  8        F4549    
193   Robert Tyler          M      47:59   9:40  51  10       M5054    
194   Ashley Felder         F      48:08   9:41  35  13       F3539    
195   Marlena Simon         F      48:13   9:42  44  15       F4044    
196   Conner McGhee         M      48:13   9:42  20  10       M2024    
197   Stephanie Heintzlema  F      48:15   9:43  55  9        F5559    
198   Alisa Ruddell         F      48:17   9:43  38  14       F3539    
199   Aaron Williams        M      48:19   9:44  32  16       M3034    
200   Stephanie Passman     F      48:20   9:44  32  13       F3034    
201   Leslie Bergin         F      48:27   9:45  57  10       F5559    
202   Kim Wade              F      48:29   9:46  39  15       F3539    
203   Judy Dunscomb         F      48:32   9:46  51  7        F5054    
204   Mark Dempsey          M      48:42   9:48  65  4        M6569    
205   Cathy McGhee          F      48:51   9:50  52  8        F5054    
206   Gayle Alderfer Fishe  F      48:53   9:51  51  9        F5054    
207   Joanna Breault        F      48:54   9:51  43  16       F4044    
208   Julia Wade            F      48:58   9:51  13  2        F0114    
209   Anthony D'Alessio     M      48:59   9:52  47  9        M4549    
210   Carol Hagen           F      48:59   9:52  61  2        F6064    
211   Gracie Parks          F      49:03   9:52  27  10       F2529    
212   Daniel Bird           M      49:06   9:53  42  13       M4044    
213   Christopher Wood      M      49:16   9:55  41  14       M4044    
214   Elizabeth Rouse       F      49:17   9:55  34  14       F3034    
215   Natalie Krovetz       F      49:21   9:56  61  3        F6064    
216   Kathleen Berggren     F      49:25   9:57  30  15       F3034    
217   Lori Dunn             F      49:34   9:59  42  17       F4044    
218   Ross Flores           M      49:56   10:03 51  11       M5054    
219   Charles Flaig         M      50:07   10:05 46  10       M4549    
220   Dan Warthen           M      50:13   10:07 40  15       M4044    
221   Kate Badgett          F      50:18   10:08 23  8        F2024    
222   Erikka Goff           F      50:21   10:08 37  16       F3539    
223   Robert Eversberg      M      50:31   10:10 37  20       M3539    
224   Tim Wendel            M      50:42   10:12 63  8        M6064    
225   Abigail Piccolo       F      50:44   10:13 24  9        F2024    
226   Becca Kowalski        F      50:44   10:13 23  10       F2024    
227   Jacqui Peterson       F      50:48   10:14 22  11       F2024    
228   Erin Griner           F      50:58   10:16 39  17       F3539    
229   Deanna Chyn           F      51:00   10:16 35  18       F3539    
230   Monica Carley-Spence  F      51:00   10:16 51  10       F5054    
231   Meredith C. Shipp     F      51:34   10:23 61  4        F6064    
232   Stephanie Tanner      F      51:35   10:23 69  1        F6569    
233   George Hoke           M      51:36   10:23 53  12       M5054    
234   C. Contiliano         F      51:46   10:25 9   3        F0114    
235   Tom Contiliano        M      51:46   10:25 44  16       M4044    
236   Crystal Tyler         F      51:47   10:25 43  18       F4044    
237   Scott Megahan         M      51:55   10:27 57  8        M5559    
238   Raymond Kannapell     M      52:03   10:29 68  5        M6569    
239   Jeff Campbell         M      52:05   10:29 58  9        M5559    
240   Mike Stone            M      52:12   10:30 73  4        M7074    
241   Virginia Knight       F      52:22   10:32 57  11       F5559    
242   Tessy Schlemmer       F      52:22   10:33 54  11       F5054    
243   Jill Guiffre          F      52:24   10:33 46  9        F4549    
244   Anne Townsend         F      52:26   10:33 62  5        F6064    
245   Lia Keesecker         F      52:27   10:33 47  10       F4549    
246   Laura Digilio         F      52:27   10:33 45  11       F4549    
247   Melissa Burr          F      52:28   10:34 47  12       F4549    
248   Ting Yan              F      52:38   10:36 26  11       F2529    
249   Dave Norris           M      52:38   10:36 48  11       M4549    
250   Susan Rollins         F      52:46   10:37 49  13       F4549    
251   Elizabeth Cobb        F      52:51   10:38 42  19       F4044    
252   Joanna Rudnick        F      52:54   10:39 39  19       F3539    
253   Keith McLaughlin      M      52:57   10:40 64  9        M6064    
254   Anne Murray           F      53:01   10:40 35  20       F3539    
255   Greg Watson           M      53:02   10:40 55  10       M5559    
256   Julian Contreras      M      53:03   10:41 64  10       M6064    
257   Ariel Heisel          F      53:14   10:43 27  12       F2529    
258   Jennifer Butt         F      53:22   10:44 40  20       F4044    
259   Miriam McCracken      F      53:23   10:45 25  13       F2529    
260   Ashley Lamarche       F      53:26   10:45 25  14       F2529    
261   Tom Kieffer           M      53:28   10:46 74  5        M7074    
262   Catherine Reniere     F      53:29   10:46 46  14       F4549    
263   Kelly Reinhardt       F      53:30   10:46 32  16       F3034    
264   Charlotte Pekich      F      53:31   10:46 60  6        F6064    
265   Jaimee Traub          F      53:34   10:47 43  21       F4044    
266   Ashlyn Cherrix        F      53:39   10:48 17  5        F1519    
267   Andrea Messer         F      53:45   10:49 49  15       F4549    
268   Kerry Brown           F      53:46   10:49 47  16       F4549    
269   Brigitte Mehl         F      53:49   10:50 51  12       F5054    
270   Patrick Cosner        M      53:49   10:50 41  17       M4044    
271   Kelly Raymond         F      53:53   10:51 51  13       F5054    
272   Jill Strain           F      53:56   10:51 50  14       F5054    
273   Amy Johnson           F      54:06   10:53 39  21       F3539    
274   Heidi Madagan         F      54:11   10:54 43  22       F4044    
275   Chris Scott           M      54:17   10:56 46  12       M4549    
276   Hannah Pearce         F      54:17   10:56 55  12       F5559    
277   Abby Cox              F      54:24   10:57 31  17       F3034    
278   Carey Hare            F      54:26   10:57 41  23       F4044    
279   Jesse Barnes          M      54:30   10:58 40  18       M4044    
280   Kathleen Sinclair     F      54:37   11:00 60  7        F6064    
281   Joyce Warnacut        F      54:44   11:01 62  8        F6064    
282   Pamela Greenwood      F      54:45   11:01 47  17       F4549    
283   Thomas McQueeney      M      54:46   11:01 81  1        M8099    
284   Deborah Murray        F      54:47   11:02 64  9        F6064    
285   Sarah Heider          F      54:48   11:02 24  12       F2024    
286   Eileen Wittwer        F      55:03   11:05 66  2        F6569    
287   Samantha D'Alessio    F      55:07   11:06 46  18       F4549    
288   Deanne McGhee         F      55:11   11:06 49  19       F4549    
289   Tom Norvelle          M      55:21   11:08 57  11       M5559    
290   Isabella Blanco       F      55:23   11:09 23  13       F2024    
291   Aileen McKernan       F      55:50   11:14 37  22       F3539    
292   Brent Arterburn       M      55:51   11:14 54  13       M5054    
293   Shaina Huynh          F      56:12   11:19 39  23       F3539    
294   Mary Beck             F      56:15   11:19 59  13       F5559    
295   Rachel Willis         F      56:25   11:21 49  20       F4549    
296   Kate Cordell          F      56:26   11:22 41  24       F4044    
297   Dana Griffin          F      56:32   11:23 40  25       F4044    
298   Adam Kannapell        M      56:46   11:25 48  13       M4549    
299   Adam Miller           M      57:02   11:29 27  14       M2529    
300   Anna Toegel           F      57:02   11:29 28  15       F2529    
301   Chloe Kienzle         F      57:18   11:32 17  6        F1519    
302   John Dao              M      57:19   11:32 27  15       M2529    
303   Heather Dobbins       F      57:25   11:33 38  24       F3539    
304   Natasha Heller        F      57:41   11:37 46  21       F4549    
305   Caroline Megahan      F      57:53   11:39 53  15       F5054    
306   Sean Megahan          M      57:54   11:39 27  16       M2529    
307   Mary Carson           F      58:21   11:45 58  14       F5559    
308   Michelle Wamsley      F      58:30   11:46 44  26       F4044    
309   Cindy Watson          F      59:48   12:02 52  16       F5054    
310   Subagha/lin Winkelst  F      1:00:29 12:10 74  1        F7074    
311   Janet Posner          F      1:00:29 12:11 64  10       F6064    
312   Donald Morin          M      1:02:23 12:33 65  6        M6569    
313   Sarah Jones           F      1:02:36 12:36 32  18       F3034    
314   George Gillies        M      1:03:05 12:42 66  7        M6569    
315   Jill Thomas           F      1:04:10 12:55 72  2        F7074    
316   Karen Trimmer         F      1:04:34 13:00 57  15       F5559    
317   Stephanie Lowenhaupt  F      1:04:59 13:05 64  11       F6064    
318   Lynne Clements        F      1:05:57 13:16 56  16       F5559    
319   Diana Webb            F      1:06:19 13:21 23  14       F2024    
320   Aimee Carter          F      1:06:47 13:27 43  27       F4044    
321   Ryan Looney           F      1:06:48 13:27 44  28       F4044    
322   Charlie Bush          F      1:06:48 13:27 20  15       F2024    
323   Ellie-Anne Daniel     F      1:06:49 13:27 21  16       F2024    
324   Leonda Keniston       F      1:07:20 13:33 49  22       F4549    
325   Sophia Keniston       F      1:07:21 13:33 20  17       F2024    
326   Anonymous Participant F      1:09:39 14:01 39  25       F3539    
327   Susan Thomas          F      1:09:40 14:01 76  1        F7579    
328   Susan Nelson          F      1:10:16 14:08 53  17       F5054    
329   Janet Lewis           F      1:10:36 14:13 58  17       F5559    
330   Cathie Branchaud      F      1:11:29 14:23 59  18       F5559    
331   Nancy Davis-Imhof     F      1:11:30 14:23 79  2        F7579    
332   Madeleine Hendrick    F      1:15:07 15:07 38  26       F3539    
333   Jamie Hoagland        F      1:15:18 15:09 39  27       F3539    
334   Bob Mallette          M      1:15:47 15:15 50  14       M5054    
335   Chesley Mullins       F      1:15:48 15:15 40  29       F4044    


F0114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Caroline Jaffe     14  69      F               39:27 
2     Julia Wade         13  208     F               48:58 
3     C. Contiliano      9   234     F               51:46 


F1519
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Hannah Young       18  77      F               39:45 
2     Carmen Edmunds     16  158     F               45:36 
3     Priscilla Parr     18  171     F               46:44 
4     Claire Flores      19  182     F               47:31 
5     Ashlyn Cherrix     17  266     F               53:39 


F2024
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bella Vice-Van Heyde     20  14      F               32:15 
2     Rachel Tischler          21  17      F               32:33 
3     Stephanie Ellena         21  52      F               37:35 
4     Jessie Burgett           24  68      F               39:26 
5     Rachel Schade            24  176     F               47:14 


F2529
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Laura Hanson           28  3       F               28:33 
2     Mary Boyles            28  67      F               39:21 
3     Lily Baker             25  74      F               39:37 
4     Carleigh Showalter     28  87      F               40:32 
5     Martha Clements        28  109     F               42:02 


F3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ann Mazur Robb     33  6       F               30:26 
2     Laura Brown        30  21      F               33:14 
3     Ashley Viars       30  32      F               35:07 
4     Danae Polemi       30  91      F               40:47 
5     Jessica Cue        30  108     F               42:00 


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Emily Henley           36  41      F               36:34 
2     Sarah Shields          35  54      F               37:41 
3     Christine Hitchins     35  73      F               39:35 
4     Ronda Pearl            36  113     F               42:20 
5     Sarah Kilbourne        36  139     F               43:47 


F4044
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kate Pugh         44  39      F               36:12 
2     Lauren Record     43  48      F               37:15 
3     Meg Taylor        42  57      F               38:15 
4     Anne Etten        40  58      F               38:24 
5     Emily Mathon      42  70      F               39:29 


F4549
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Katie Jaffe              45  71      F               39:32 
2     Marti Naro               49  82      F               40:14 
3     Dana Tornabene           48  120     F               42:44 
4     Julie Lautenschlager     46  135     F               43:19 
5     Sherie Flores            49  144     F               44:34 


F5054
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ancolien Tate-Sierts     52  114     F               42:22 
2     Heidi Gillenwater        53  116     F               42:25 
3     Lea Becker               53  138     F               43:46 
4     Kimberly Wendel          50  145     F               44:43 
5     Karen Hall               51  156     F               45:28 


F5559
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kendall Tata            56  33      F               35:12 
2     Charlotte Pelliccia     55  50      F               37:21 
3     Mary Davis              56  98      F               41:16 
4     Anne Boyland            56  122     F               42:46 
5     Jane Stinely            55  146     F               44:54 


F6064
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Victoria Johnston     62  181     F               47:28 
2     Carol Hagen           61  210     F               48:59 
3     Natalie Krovetz       61  215     F               49:21 
4     Meredith C. Shipp     61  231     F               51:34 
5     Anne Townsend         62  244     F               52:26 


F6569
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephanie Tanner     69  232     F               51:35 
2     Eileen Wittwer       66  286     F               55:03 


F7074
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Subagha/lin Winkelst     74  310     F               1:00:29 
2     Jill Thomas              72  315     F               1:04:10 


F7579
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susan Thomas          76  327     F               1:09:40 
2     Nancy Davis-Imhof     79  331     F               1:11:30 


M0114
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jack Burr     13  15      M               32:20 


M1519
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Wade      16  29      M               34:55 
2     Conor Farrell     17  35      M               35:28 
3     Jamie Edwards     18  97      M               41:10 
4     Nate Flores       15  142     M               44:04 


M2024
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Forrest Kidwell         24  8       M               30:59 
2     Ryan Visser             24  23      M               34:14 
3     Dan Anthony             22  24      M               34:22 
4     Michael Hilzendeger     22  37      M               35:56 
5     Ian Nakayama            21  63      M               39:03 


M2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John Popovich        26  11      M               31:34 
2     Arun Dutta           25  13      M               32:09 
3     Michael Ray          28  36      M               35:55 
4     Matthew Oehler       26  42      M               36:39 
5     Jonathan Snowden     28  53      M               37:39 


M3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Adam        32  1       M               26:09 
2     Ben Combs          31  10      M               31:24 
3     Jason Provines     33  16      M               32:31 
4     Joey Villa         34  22      M               33:28 
5     Logan Riddick      33  25      M               34:23 


M3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bert Jacoby         36  2       M               28:27 
2     Jack Cohen          35  7       M               30:44 
3     James Walsh         38  9       M               31:22 
4     Daniel Shiflett     35  12      M               31:55 
5     Owen Brennan        37  18      M               33:02 


M4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jay McCartney      43  4       M               30:16 
2     Neal Gorman        42  5       M               30:23 
3     Zach Snider        41  19      M               33:07 
4     Matt Shields       43  27      M               34:37 
5     Patrick Wright     43  28      M               34:48 


M4549
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dan Purnell       46  46      M               37:02 
2     Todd Cabell       45  62      M               38:50 
3     Stephen Brown     46  72      M               39:34 
4     Jay Taggart       45  84      M               40:21 
5     Mark Freeman      45  127     M               43:06 


M5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jordan Muss        53  26      M               34:33 
2     Jimmy Atkins       50  34      M               35:13 
3     Jonathan Baker     53  75      M               39:40 
4     Alden Doyle        50  78      M               39:46 
5     Andrew Baxter      53  83      M               40:17 


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Greg Prior         55  38      M               35:58 
2     Steve Combs        59  44      M               36:55 
3     Dan Meador         55  51      M               37:29 
4     Douglas Godden     55  65      M               39:13 
5     Jim Dillenbeck     55  89      M               40:35 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John Bahouth        62  85      M               40:25 
2     Nigel Bray          62  95      M               40:57 
3     Michael Cordell     60  99      M               41:17 
4     Kenny Ball          62  118     M               42:30 
5     William Petri       63  143     M               44:11 


M6569
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Harry Landers         66  59      M               38:25 
2     Brian Carlton         65  94      M               40:55 
3     Larry Saunders        66  121     M               42:44 
4     Mark Dempsey          65  204     M               48:42 
5     Raymond Kannapell     68  238     M               52:03 


M7074
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joseph Stirt      70  80      M               40:09 
2     Tom Duffey        70  154     M               45:25 
3     Jeffrey Plank     71  166     M               46:11 
4     Mike Stone        73  240     M               52:12 
5     Tom Kieffer       74  261     M               53:28 


M8099
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Thomas McQueeney     81  283     M               54:46 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cvilletrackclub.org/haven-8k.html.

Embed Code