Results For
14th Annual Lockhart Kiwanis 5K Stampede

Lockhart, TX 78644
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City     State Country Chip    Pace Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time         Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ======= ==== ========== ======== ======== 
1     236 David Mendez      M                             0:16:48 5:23            1        Open     
2     233 Leonardo Sandoval M                             0:17:08 5:29            1        M1319    
3     114 Yuri Eilmes       M      Lockhart               0:17:55 5:45            2        M1319    
4     232 John Robledo      M                             0:19:24 6:13            3        M1319    
5     8   Cameron Moore     M      Austin                 0:20:12 6:28            1        M3039    
6     241 James Thompson    M      Lockhart TX    US      0:20:32 6:35            1        M4049    
7     235 Matthew Veloz     M                             0:21:08 6:46            1        M5059    
8     177 Casey Thompson    M      Austin                 0:21:42 6:57            2        M3039    
9     215 Brandon Timms     M      Tilden   TX    US      0:22:12 7:07            1        M112     
10    239 Marissa Cervantes F                             0:22:31 7:13            1        Open     
11    37  Michelle Obrien   F      Austin                 0:22:56 7:21            1        F5059    
12    242 Curt Douglas      M                             0:23:10 7:26            3        M3039    
13    62  Amanda West       F      Lockhart               0:23:18 7:28            1        F3039    
14    206 Megan Wheeler     F      Lockhart               0:23:41 7:35            1        F1319    
15    231 Mathew Velez      M                             0:23:42 7:36            4        M1319    
16    136 Richard Rew       M      Austin                 0:23:49 7:38            2        M5059    
17    245 Nick Kestler      M                             0:23:54 7:40            4        M3039    
18    35  Carl Duffy        M      Austin                 0:24:12 7:45            3        M5059    
19    82  Darlene Flores    F      Austin                 0:24:43 7:55            1        F4049    
20    218 James Santacruz   M      Lockhart               0:25:04 8:02            1        M2029    


F1319
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Megan Wheeler 206     14      F      Lockhart        


F3039
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Amanda West 62      13      F      Lockhart        


F4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Darlene Flores 82      19      F      Austin        


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michelle Obrien 37      11      F      Austin        


M112
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Brandon Timms 215     9       M      Tilden TX US      


M1319
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Leonardo Sandoval 233     2       M                      
2     Yuri Eilmes       114     3       M      Lockhart        
3     John Robledo      232     4       M                      
4     Mathew Velez      231     15      M                      


M2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     James Santacruz 218     20      M      Lockhart        


M3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cameron Moore  8       5       M      Austin        
2     Casey Thompson 177     8       M      Austin        
3     Curt Douglas   242     12      M                    
4     Nick Kestler   245     17      M                    


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     James Thompson 241     6       M      Lockhart TX US      


M5059
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Matthew Veloz 235     7       M                    
2     Richard Rew   136     16      M      Austin        
3     Carl Duffy    35      18      M      Austin        


Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Mendez      236     1       M                    
1     Marissa Cervantes 239     10      F                    

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.