Results For
Race for the Place 2020: CANCELLED

East Lansing, MI 48823
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Benjamin Pankow        M      Haslett                  MI    0:18:20.7 0:18:19.9 5:55  34  1        M Overall 
2     Thomas Talhelm         M      Chicago                  IL    0:18:43.9 0:18:42.4 6:02  32  1        M 30-34   
3     Eric Stuber            M      Lansing                  MI    0:19:30.9 0:19:29.5 6:17  54  1        M Master  
4     Jonah Brown            M      Haslett                  MI    0:19:44.2 0:19:39.5 6:20  23  1        M 20-24   
5     Shane Lehnst           M                                     0:19:55.9 0:19:54.4 6:25  41  1        M 40-44   
6     Michael Hammond        M                                     0:20:04.5 0:20:04.0 6:28  57  1        M Grand M 
7     Patrick John Murphy    M      Okemos                   MI    0:20:22.4 0:20:19.8 6:33  37  1        M 35-39   
8     Dan Bergan             M      East Lansing             MI    0:20:36.4 0:20:35.2 6:38  42  2        M 40-44   
9     Alissa Folger          F      East Lansing             MI    0:21:01.7 0:20:58.4 6:46  32  1        F Overall 
10    Keith King             M      East Lansing             MI    0:21:23.0 0:21:15.3 6:51  22  2        M 20-24   
11    Chris Vincent          F      Jackson                  MI    0:21:25.0 0:21:23.4 6:54  54  1        F Master  
12    Andrew Phillips        M      Rochester                MI    0:22:07.8 0:22:03.2 7:07  27  1        M 25-29   
13    Ron Alleman            M                                     0:22:06.3 0:22:04.1 7:07  59  1        M 55-59   
14    Mike Shorna            M      Holt                     MI    0:22:13.9 0:22:10.0 7:09  54  1        M 50-54   
15    Clement Roy            M      Lansing                  MI    0:22:38.0 0:22:29.2 7:15  25  2        M 25-29   
16    Kyle Holsinger-Johnson F      Lansing                  MI    0:22:39.2 0:22:31.9 7:16  35  1        F 35-39   
17    Robert Seng            M      Webberville              MI    0:22:46.2 0:22:33.2 7:17  48  1        M 45-49   
18    Liz Erickson           F      Williamston              MI    0:22:50.6 0:22:39.5 7:19  25  1        F 25-29   
19    Joseph Kerwin          M      East Lansing             MI    0:23:13.6 0:23:04.9 7:27  23  3        M 20-24   
20    Danielle Murphy        F      Holt                     MI    0:23:42.1 0:23:28.3 7:34  31  1        F 30-34   
21    Michael Bell           M      Okemos                   MI    0:23:44.3 0:23:39.6 7:38  30  2        M 30-34   
22    Michael Wauters        M      Lansing                  MI    0:23:50.1 0:23:44.6 7:40  46  2        M 45-49   
23    Tom Harbaugh           M      Boyne City               MI    0:24:07.8 0:24:01.2 7:45  68  1        M 65-69   
24    John Buchanan          M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:24.1 0:24:19.9 7:51  42  3        M 40-44   
25    Matthew Malburg        M                                     0:24:27.2 0:24:24.9 7:53  28  3        M 25-29   
26    Mekuannint Messele     M      East Lansing             MI    0:24:50.2 0:24:28.3 7:54  31  3        M 30-34   
27    Susanna Burke          F      Lansing                  MI    0:24:34.6 0:24:32.7 7:55  43  1        F 40-44   
28    Glen Linsley           M      Mason                    MI    0:24:39.0 0:24:36.3 7:56  65  2        M 65-69   
29    Corey Wright           M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:59.2 0:24:52.8 8:02  35  2        M 35-39   
30    Christopher Sell       M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:05.7 0:25:00.3 8:04  32  4        M 30-34   
31    Nicole Brillantes      F                                     0:25:15.6 0:25:06.3 8:06  48  1        F 45-49   
32    Megan Clute            F                                     0:25:16.9 0:25:08.9 8:07  28  2        F 25-29   
33    Kristine Kotsch        F      Dewitt                   MI    0:25:15.7 0:25:09.9 8:07  49  2        F 45-49   
34    Charles Fritz          M      Dewitt                   MI    0:25:17.3 0:25:11.8 8:08  42  4        M 40-44   
35    George Londy           M      Howell                   MI    0:25:45.1 0:25:38.4 8:16  68  3        M 65-69   
36    NATALIE GREENER        F      Webberville              MI    0:26:04.4 0:25:54.7 8:22  25  3        F 25-29   
37    Jim Windsand           M      Haslett                  MI    0:26:03.0 0:25:58.1 8:23  67  4        M 65-69   
38    Ken Macsay             M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:26:15.7 0:26:05.9 8:25  52  2        M 50-54   
39    Zikani Katundu         M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:46.8 0:26:13.4 8:28  39  3        M 35-39   
40    Jack Wein              M                                     0:26:33.6 0:26:19.2 8:29  63  1        M 60-64   
41    Tim Dardas             M      Okemos                   MI    0:26:29.2 0:26:19.8 8:30  45  3        M 45-49   
42    Lisa Farley            F      Lansing                  MI    0:26:24.5 0:26:20.9 8:30  48  3        F 45-49   
43    Anna Krumm             F      St. Johns                MI    0:27:07.1 0:26:28.8 8:33  20  1        F 20-24   
44    Stacia Buchanan        F      Lansing                  MI    0:26:49.3 0:26:39.1 8:36  40  2        F 40-44   
45    Angela Dardas          F      Okemos                   MI    0:27:05.6 0:26:56.7 8:42  56  1        F Grand M 
46    Michael Struzinski     M                                     0:27:21.2 0:27:07.2 8:45  42  5        M 40-44   
47    Ruth Schultz           F      Okemos                   MI    0:27:30.9 0:27:11.1 8:46  52  1        F 50-54   
48    Celeste Gates          F                                     0:27:56.1 0:27:33.8 8:53  31  2        F 30-34   
49    Duane Clarke           M      East Lansing             MI    0:27:47.9 0:27:38.0 8:55  66  5        M 65-69   
50    Felicia Finch          F                                     0:28:33.7 0:27:43.8 8:57  57  1        F 55-59   
51    Steve Holden           M      East Lansing             MI    0:28:44.0 0:27:44.1 8:57  52  3        M 50-54   
52    Gary Setla             M      Bath                     MI    0:27:57.0 0:27:44.3 8:57  67  6        M 65-69   
53    Gayle Harbaugh         F      Boyne City               MI    0:27:55.5 0:27:46.6 8:58  53  2        F 50-54   
54    Tom Fritz Jr.          M      Mason                    MI    0:28:00.2 0:27:48.1 8:58  32  5        M 30-34   
55    Roberta Liggett        F      East Lansing             MI    0:28:25.1 0:27:59.8 9:02  27  4        F 25-29   
56    Jonah Hayes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:28:23.8 0:28:12.4 9:06  19  1        M 15-19   
57    Bill Keller            M      Lansing                  MI    0:28:29.0 0:28:21.2 9:09  77  1        M 75-79   
58    Dan Talhelm            M      East Lansing             MI    0:28:55.1 0:28:47.7 9:17  76  2        M 75-79   
59    Prince Jerold Spann    M                                     0:32:45.5 0:29:01.0 9:22  27  4        M 25-29   
60    Parryss Carter McGee   F                                     0:29:45.0 0:29:22.9 9:29  24  2        F 20-24   
61    Jean Bolley            F      Bath                     MI    0:29:48.9 0:29:37.9 9:34  66  1        F 65-69   
62    Girish Sriram          M      Ypsilanti                MI    0:30:23.3 0:30:02.7 9:42  28  5        M 25-29   
63    Alex Ndovie            M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:55.6 0:30:21.7 9:48  30  6        M 30-34   
64    Carolyn Knight         F      Lansing                  MI    0:30:38.9 0:30:34.3 9:52  54  3        F 50-54   
65    Matthew Riggs          M      Lansing                  MI    0:31:01.3 0:30:37.3 9:53  30  7        M 30-34   
66    Diana Bartlett         F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:09.8 0:31:04.0 10:01 38  2        F 35-39   
67    Marc Jones             M      East Lansing             MI    0:31:10.6 0:31:04.7 10:02 42  6        M 40-44   
68    Nick Dagner            M                                     0:32:16.5 0:31:21.4 10:07 37  4        M 35-39   
69    Amie Robbins           F                                     0:32:16.4 0:31:22.9 10:07 30  3        F 30-34   
70    Kimberly A Carnes      F      Haslett                  MI    0:31:42.7 0:31:25.6 10:08 59  2        F 55-59   
71    Taylor Kuminski        F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:50.3 0:31:31.7 10:10 20  3        F 20-24   
72    Marissa Eckrote        F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:52.4 0:31:32.9 10:11 23  4        F 20-24   
73    Duong Nguyen           M      East Lansing             MI    0:35:41.2 0:31:51.1 10:16 35  5        M 35-39   
74    Josh Risner            M      Okemos                   MI    0:32:00.9 0:31:51.9 10:17 22  4        M 20-24   
75    Emma Hrebec            F      East Lansing             MI    0:32:02.0 0:31:53.1 10:17 20  5        F 20-24   
76    David North            M      Mason                    MI    0:32:04.9 0:31:53.6 10:17 35  6        M 35-39   
77    Kimberly Jung          F      East Lansing             MI    0:32:45.0 0:31:56.4 10:18 23  6        F 20-24   
78    Lori Noyer             F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:12.1 0:32:01.6 10:20 45  4        F 45-49   
79    Judy Peterson          F      Haslett                  MI    0:32:23.4 0:32:03.8 10:21 60  1        F 60-64   
80    Kevin Mullins          M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:32:25.2 0:32:03.9 10:21 49  4        M 45-49   
81    Eileen Lovett          F      Haslett                  MI    0:32:28.9 0:32:09.7 10:22 60  2        F 60-64   
82    Jim Zittel             M                                     0:32:49.1 0:32:28.0 10:28 54  4        M 50-54   
83    Bill Jackson           M                                     0:33:09.4 0:32:33.4 10:30 65  7        M 65-69   
84    Jordan Prather         M      Fowlerville              MI    0:33:16.6 0:32:45.0 10:34 25  6        M 25-29   
85    Briana Beeman          F      Howell                   MI    0:33:18.1 0:32:46.1 10:34 19  1        F 15-19   
86    Suhas Vidhate          M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:10.8 0:33:02.3 10:39 24  5        M 20-24   
87    Carrie Donohoe         F      Williamston              MI    0:33:21.0 0:33:04.1 10:40 24  7        F 20-24   
88    John Donohoe           M      Williamston              MI    0:33:21.6 0:33:04.9 10:40 54  5        M 50-54   
89    Daniela Arias-Rotondo  F      East lansing             MI    0:33:18.6 0:33:05.8 10:41 32  4        F 30-34   
90    Katie Shelton          F      Lansing                  MI    0:33:20.9 0:33:06.9 10:41 53  4        F 50-54   
91    Kelsey Skinner         F      Rochester                MI    0:33:29.6 0:33:07.8 10:41 24  8        F 20-24   
92    Yin Man Sin            F      East Lansing             MI    0:33:52.1 0:33:18.2 10:45 59  3        F 55-59   
93    Rachel Swedburg        F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:14.6 0:33:40.1 10:52 28  5        F 25-29   
94    Vicki Macsay           F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:34:35.6 0:34:13.8 11:03 50  5        F 50-54   
95    Lauren North           F      Mason                    MI    0:34:37.0 0:34:25.3 11:06 29  6        F 25-29   
96    Jessica Steinort       F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:51.1 0:34:37.0 11:10 21  9        F 20-24   
97    Colleen Oxby           F      Lansing                  MI    0:35:00.2 0:34:40.4 11:11 42  3        F 40-44   
98    Erik Frost             M      Wyoming                  MI    0:35:10.8 0:34:45.3 11:13 36  7        M 35-39   
99    Joseph Southard        M      Haslett                  MI    0:36:08.1 0:35:44.7 11:32 39  8        M 35-39   
100   Sheryl Chau            F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:34.8 0:36:13.6 11:41 26  7        F 25-29   
101   David Elder            M      Haslett                  MI    0:36:36.4 0:36:13.8 11:41 54  6        M 50-54   
102   Sienna McCone          F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:36:53.1 0:36:30.0 11:46 25  8        F 25-29   
103   Sarah McCone           F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:36:53.2 0:36:31.5 11:47 51  6        F 50-54   
104   Alea Silva             F                                     0:37:00.7 0:36:43.5 11:51 31  5        F 30-34   
105   Laurel Carpenter       F      Charlotte                MI    0:37:29.9 0:36:57.8 11:55 29  9        F 25-29   
106   Christopher Trumble    M      Lansing                  MI    0:37:29.6 0:36:59.0 11:56 42  7        M 40-44   
107   Elizabeth Mullins      F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:37:24.9 0:37:02.7 11:57 48  5        F 45-49   
108   Jill Tribell           F      Okemos                   MI    0:37:42.4 0:37:26.9 12:05 68  2        F 65-69   
109   Sky Tribell            M      Okemos                   MI    0:37:51.5 0:37:35.1 12:07 67  8        M 65-69   
110   Michelle Southard      F      Haslett                  MI    0:38:20.4 0:37:57.0 12:15 35  3        F 35-39   
111   Miranda Cristales      F      Haslett                  MI    0:38:20.6 0:37:58.1 12:15 42  4        F 40-44   
112   Katie Donnelly         F      HASLETT                  MI    0:38:49.4 0:38:30.8 12:25 61  3        F 60-64   
113   Amrita Oak             F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:37.5 0:38:43.5 12:30 29  10       F 25-29   
114   Ann Folino White       F      Okemos                   MI    0:39:20.0 0:38:48.9 12:31 41  5        F 40-44   
115   Amy Lampe              F      Okemos                   MI    0:39:19.9 0:38:49.1 12:31 39  4        F 35-39   
116   Zalak Desai            F      East Lansing             MI    0:39:32.5 0:39:29.2 12:44 28  11       F 25-29   
117   Maria Palmo            F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:55.3 0:39:30.5 12:45 29  12       F 25-29   
118   Nicole Arruda          F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:39:55.8 0:39:30.8 12:45 28  13       F 25-29   
119   Ken Sokol              M      Dansville                MI    0:40:51.2 0:40:34.9 13:05 60  2        M 60-64   
120   Abhishek Joshi         M      Royal Oak                MI    0:41:49.9 0:40:52.4 13:11 28  7        M 25-29   
121   Joyce Dryer            F      Lansing                  MI    0:42:56.5 0:42:23.9 13:41 72  1        F 70-74   
122   Brendan Boynton        M      Dewitt                   MI    0:49:02.5 0:48:33.3 15:40 21  6        M 20-24   
123   Kathie Boynton         F      Dewitt                   MI    0:49:02.6 0:48:34.2 15:40 47  6        F 45-49   
124   Patty Londy            F      Howell                   MI    0:51:10.8 0:50:14.5 16:12 69  3        F 65-69   
125   Jeff Skeans            M                                     0:54:01.8 0:53:08.3 17:08 29  8        M 25-29   
126   H. Severin             M      East Lansing             MI    0:56:22.2 0:55:33.3 17:55 7   1        M 0- 9    
127   Greg Severin           M      East Lansing             MI    0:56:24.3 0:55:35.2 17:56 36  9        M 35-39   
128   Anna Cumming           F      East LansingEast Lansing MI    1:00:50.4 1:00:05.9 19:23 21  10       F 20-24   
129   W. Severin             M      East Lansing             MI    1:03:57.6 1:03:08.3 20:22 10  1        M 10-14   
130   Regan Quick-Severin    F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:58.3 1:03:08.6 20:22 37  5        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Benjamin Pankow 1446 34  1       M      Haslett MI US 18:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alissa Folger 1268 32  9       F      East Lansing MI US 20:58.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 1212 54  3       M      Lansing MI US 19:29.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 1396 54  11      F      Jackson MI US 21:23.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Hammond 1714 57  6       M               20:04 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angela Dardas 1450 56  45      F      Okemos MI US 26:56.7 


Male  9 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Severin 1289 7   126     M      East Lansing MI US 55:33.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     W. Severin 1291 10  129     M      East Lansing MI US 1:03:08.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonah Hayes 1610 19  56      M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:12.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonah Brown     1641 23  4       M      Haslett MI US      19:39.5 
2     Keith King      1651 22  10      M      East Lansing MI US 21:15.3 
3     Joseph Kerwin   1648 23  19      M      East Lansing MI US 23:04.9 
4     Josh Risner     1636 22  74      M      Okemos MI US       31:51.9 
5     Suhas Vidhate   1649 24  86      M      East Lansing MI US 33:02.3 
6     Brendan Boynton 1204 21  122     M      Dewitt MI US       48:33.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Phillips     1394 27  12      M      Rochester MI US   22:03.2 
2     Clement Roy         1650 25  15      M      Lansing MI US     22:29.2 
3     Matthew Malburg     1429 28  25      M        US              24:24.9 
4     Prince Jerold Spann 1665 27  59      M                        29:01.0 
5     Girish Sriram       1461 28  62      M      Ypsilanti MI US   30:02.7 
6     Jordan Prather      1293 25  84      M      Fowlerville MI US 32:45.0 
7     Abhishek Joshi      1310 28  120     M      Royal Oak MI US   40:52.4 
8     Jeff Skeans         1425 29  125     M        US              53:08.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Talhelm     1448 32  2       M      Chicago IL US      18:42.4 
2     Michael Bell       1379 30  21      M      Okemos MI US       23:39.6 
3     Mekuannint Messele 1616 31  26      M      East Lansing MI US 24:28.3 
4     Christopher Sell   1236 32  30      M      Lansing MI US      25:00.3 
5     Tom Fritz Jr.      1642 32  54      M      Mason MI US        27:48.1 
6     Alex Ndovie        1404 30  63      M      Lansing MI US      30:21.7 
7     Matthew Riggs      1371 30  65      M      Lansing MI US      30:37.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick John Murphy 1395 37  7       M      Okemos MI US       20:19.8 
2     Corey Wright        1255 35  29      M      Lansing MI US      24:52.8 
3     Zikani Katundu      1403 39  39      M      Lansing MI US      26:13.4 
4     Nick Dagner         1424 37  68      M        US               31:21.4 
5     Duong Nguyen        1633 35  73      M      East Lansing MI US 31:51.1 
6     David North         1363 35  76      M      Mason MI US        31:53.6 
7     Erik Frost          1279 36  98      M      Wyoming MI US      34:45.3 
8     Joseph Southard     1243 39  99      M      Haslett MI US      35:44.7 
9     Greg Severin        1288 36  127     M      East Lansing MI US 55:35.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst        1716 41  5       M                         19:54.4 
2     Dan Bergan          1324 42  8       M      East Lansing MI US 20:35.2 
3     John Buchanan       1211 42  24      M      Lansing MI US      24:19.9 
4     Charles Fritz       1470 42  34      M      Dewitt MI US       25:11.8 
5     Michael Struzinski  1421 42  46      M        US               27:07.2 
6     Marc Jones          1311 42  67      M      East Lansing MI US 31:04.7 
7     Christopher Trumble 1412 42  106     M      Lansing MI US      36:59.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Seng     1224 48  17      M      Webberville MI US 22:33.2 
2     Michael Wauters 1453 46  22      M      Lansing MI US     23:44.6 
3     Tim Dardas      1451 45  41      M      Okemos MI US      26:19.8 
4     Kevin Mullins   1676 49  80      M      Grand Ledge MI US 32:03.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Shorna  1232 54  14      M      Holt MI US         22:10.0 
2     Ken Macsay   1250 52  38      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:05.9 
3     Steve Holden 1685 52  51      M      East Lansing MI US 27:44.1 
4     Jim Zittel   1719 54  82      M                         32:28.0 
5     John Donohoe 1678 54  88      M      Williamston MI US  33:04.9 
6     David Elder  1245 54  101     M      Haslett MI US      36:13.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ron Alleman 1711 59  13      M               22:04.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Wein 1721 63  40      M                      26:19.2 
2     Ken Sokol 1303 60  119     M      Dansville MI US 40:34.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Harbaugh 1254 68  23      M      Boyne City MI US   24:01.2 
2     Glen Linsley 1682 65  28      M      Mason MI US        24:36.3 
3     George Londy 1257 68  35      M      Howell MI US       25:38.4 
4     Jim Windsand 1397 67  37      M      Haslett MI US      25:58.1 
5     Duane Clarke 1398 66  49      M      East Lansing MI US 27:38.0 
6     Gary Setla   1259 67  52      M      Bath MI US         27:44.3 
7     Bill Jackson 1667 65  83      M                         32:33.4 
8     Sky Tribell  1233 67  109     M      Okemos MI US       37:35.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Keller 1680 77  57      M      Lansing MI US      28:21.2 
2     Dan Talhelm 1447 76  58      M      East Lansing MI US 28:47.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Briana Beeman 1619 19  85      F      Howell MI US 32:46.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Anna Krumm           1683 20  43      F      St. Johns MI US                26:28.8   
2     Parryss Carter McGee 1663 24  60      F                                     29:22.9   
3     Taylor Kuminski      1216 20  71      F      East Lansing MI US             31:31.7   
4     Marissa Eckrote      1647 23  72      F      East Lansing MI US             31:32.9   
5     Emma Hrebec          1635 20  75      F      East Lansing MI US             31:53.1   
6     Kimberly Jung        1197 23  77      F      East Lansing MI US             31:56.4   
7     Carrie Donohoe       1679 24  87      F      Williamston MI US              33:04.1   
8     Kelsey Skinner       1393 24  91      F      Rochester MI US                33:07.8   
9     Jessica Steinort     1615 21  96      F      East Lansing MI US             34:37.0   
10    Anna Cumming         1618 21  128     F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 1:00:05.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Erickson     1612 25  18      F      Williamston MI US  22:39.5 
2     Megan Clute      1426 28  32      F        US               25:08.9 
3     NATALIE GREENER  1460 25  36      F      Webberville MI US  25:54.7 
4     Roberta Liggett  1646 27  55      F      East Lansing MI US 27:59.8 
5     Rachel Swedburg  1348 28  93      F      East Lansing MI US 33:40.1 
6     Lauren North     1381 29  95      F      Mason MI US        34:25.3 
7     Sheryl Chau      1617 26  100     F      East Lansing MI US 36:13.6 
8     Sienna McCone    1309 25  102     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:30.0 
9     Laurel Carpenter 1228 29  105     F      Charlotte MI US    36:57.8 
10    Amrita Oak       1630 29  113     F      Lansing MI US      38:43.5 
11    Zalak Desai      1459 28  116     F      East Lansing MI US 39:29.2 
12    Maria Palmo      1372 29  117     F      Lansing MI US      39:30.5 
13    Nicole Arruda    1449 28  118     F      Ann Arbor MI US    39:30.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Murphy       1392 31  20      F      Holt MI US         23:28.3 
2     Celeste Gates         1662 31  48      F                         27:33.8 
3     Amie Robbins          1423 30  69      F        US               31:22.9 
4     Daniela Arias-Rotondo 1609 32  89      F      East lansing MI US 33:05.8 
5     Alea Silva            1718 31  104     F                         36:43.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle Holsinger-Johnson 1369 35  16      F      Lansing MI US      22:31.9   
2     Diana Bartlett         1312 38  66      F      East Lansing MI US 31:04.0   
3     Michelle Southard      1242 35  110     F      Haslett MI US      37:57.0   
4     Amy Lampe              1375 39  115     F      Okemos MI US       38:49.1   
5     Regan Quick-Severin    1290 37  130     F      East Lansing MI US 1:03:08.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Susanna Burke     1281 43  27      F      Lansing MI US 24:32.7 
2     Stacia Buchanan   1210 40  44      F      Lansing MI US 26:39.1 
3     Colleen Oxby      1353 42  97      F      Lansing MI US 34:40.4 
4     Miranda Cristales 1244 42  111     F      Haslett MI US 37:58.1 
5     Ann Folino White  1376 41  114     F      Okemos MI US  38:48.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Brillantes 1720 48  31      F                        25:06.3 
2     Kristine Kotsch   1469 49  33      F      Dewitt MI US      25:09.9 
3     Lisa Farley       1717 48  42      F      Lansing MI US     26:20.9 
4     Lori Noyer        1333 45  78      F      Lansing MI US     32:01.6 
5     Elizabeth Mullins 1677 48  107     F      Grand Ledge MI US 37:02.7 
6     Kathie Boynton    1203 47  123     F      Dewitt MI US      48:34.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Schultz   1390 52  47      F      Okemos MI US       27:11.1 
2     Gayle Harbaugh 1253 53  53      F      Boyne City MI US   27:46.6 
3     Carolyn Knight 1352 54  64      F      Lansing MI US      30:34.3 
4     Katie Shelton  1343 53  90      F      Lansing MI US      33:06.9 
5     Vicki Macsay   1251 50  94      F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:13.8 
6     Sarah McCone   1308 51  103     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:31.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Felicia Finch     1713 57  50      F                         27:43.8 
2     Kimberly A Carnes 1313 59  70      F      Haslett MI US      31:25.6 
3     Yin Man Sin       1326 59  92      F      East Lansing MI US 33:18.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judy Peterson  1315 60  79      F      Haslett MI US 32:03.8 
2     Eileen Lovett  1366 60  81      F      Haslett MI US 32:09.7 
3     Katie Donnelly 1358 61  112     F      HASLETT MI US 38:30.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jean Bolley  1365 66  61      F      Bath MI US   29:37.9 
2     Jill Tribell 1234 68  108     F      Okemos MI US 37:26.9 
3     Patty Londy  1278 69  124     F      Howell MI US 50:14.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joyce Dryer 1277 72  121     F      Lansing MI US 42:23.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.