Race for the Place

Sun April 14, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Benjamin Pankow        M      Haslett                  MI    18:20.7   18:19.9   5:55  34  1        M Overall 
2     Thomas Talhelm         M      Chicago                  IL    18:43.9   18:42.4   6:02  32  1        M 30-34   
3     Eric Stuber            M      Lansing                  MI    19:30.9   19:29.5   6:17  54  1        M Master  
4     Jonah Brown            M      Haslett                  MI    19:44.2   19:39.5   6:20  23  1        M 20-24   
5     Shane Lehnst           M                                     19:55.9   19:54.4   6:25  41  1        M 40-44   
6     Michael Hammond        M                                     20:04.5   20:04.0   6:28  57  1        M Grand M 
7     Patrick John Murphy    M      Okemos                   MI    20:22.4   20:19.8   6:33  37  1        M 35-39   
8     Dan Bergan             M      East Lansing             MI    20:36.4   20:35.2   6:38  42  2        M 40-44   
9     Alissa Folger          F      East Lansing             MI    21:01.7   20:58.4   6:46  32  1        F Overall 
10    Keith King             M      East Lansing             MI    21:23.0   21:15.3   6:51  22  2        M 20-24   
11    Chris Vincent          F      Jackson                  MI    21:25.0   21:23.4   6:54  54  1        F Master  
12    Andrew Phillips        M      Rochester                MI    22:07.8   22:03.2   7:07  27  1        M 25-29   
13    Ron Alleman            M                                     22:06.3   22:04.1   7:07  59  1        M 55-59   
14    Mike Shorna            M      Holt                     MI    22:13.9   22:10.0   7:09  54  1        M 50-54   
15    Clement Roy            M      Lansing                  MI    22:38.0   22:29.2   7:15  25  2        M 25-29   
16    Kyle Holsinger-Johnson F      Lansing                  MI    22:39.2   22:31.9   7:16  35  1        F 35-39   
17    Robert Seng            M      Webberville              MI    22:46.2   22:33.2   7:17  48  1        M 45-49   
18    Liz Erickson           F      Williamston              MI    22:50.6   22:39.5   7:19  25  1        F 25-29   
19    Joseph Kerwin          M      East Lansing             MI    23:13.6   23:04.9   7:27  23  3        M 20-24   
20    Danielle Murphy        F      Holt                     MI    23:42.1   23:28.3   7:34  31  1        F 30-34   
21    Michael Bell           M      Okemos                   MI    23:44.3   23:39.6   7:38  30  2        M 30-34   
22    Michael Wauters        M      Lansing                  MI    23:50.1   23:44.6   7:40  46  2        M 45-49   
23    Tom Harbaugh           M      Boyne City               MI    24:07.8   24:01.2   7:45  68  1        M 65-69   
24    John Buchanan          M      Lansing                  MI    24:24.1   24:19.9   7:51  42  3        M 40-44   
25    Matthew Malburg        M                                     24:27.2   24:24.9   7:53  28  3        M 25-29   
26    Mekuannint Messele     M      East Lansing             MI    24:50.2   24:28.3   7:54  31  3        M 30-34   
27    Susanna Burke          F      Lansing                  MI    24:34.6   24:32.7   7:55  43  1        F 40-44   
28    Glen Linsley           M      Mason                    MI    24:39.0   24:36.3   7:56  65  2        M 65-69   
29    Corey Wright           M      Lansing                  MI    24:59.2   24:52.8   8:02  35  2        M 35-39   
30    Christopher Sell       M      Lansing                  MI    25:05.7   25:00.3   8:04  32  4        M 30-34   
31    Nicole Brillantes      F                                     25:15.6   25:06.3   8:06  48  1        F 45-49   
32    Megan Clute            F                                     25:16.9   25:08.9   8:07  28  2        F 25-29   
33    Kristine Kotsch        F      Dewitt                   MI    25:15.7   25:09.9   8:07  49  2        F 45-49   
34    Charles Fritz          M      Dewitt                   MI    25:17.3   25:11.8   8:08  42  4        M 40-44   
35    George Londy           M      Howell                   MI    25:45.1   25:38.4   8:16  68  3        M 65-69   
36    NATALIE GREENER        F      Webberville              MI    26:04.4   25:54.7   8:22  25  3        F 25-29   
37    Jim Windsand           M      Haslett                  MI    26:03.0   25:58.1   8:23  67  4        M 65-69   
38    Ken Macsay             M      Grand Ledge              MI    26:15.7   26:05.9   8:25  52  2        M 50-54   
39    Zikani Katundu         M      Lansing                  MI    26:46.8   26:13.4   8:28  39  3        M 35-39   
40    Jack Wein              M                                     26:33.6   26:19.2   8:29  63  1        M 60-64   
41    Tim Dardas             M      Okemos                   MI    26:29.2   26:19.8   8:30  45  3        M 45-49   
42    Lisa Farley            F      Lansing                  MI    26:24.5   26:20.9   8:30  48  3        F 45-49   
43    Anna Krumm             F      St. Johns                MI    27:07.1   26:28.8   8:33  20  1        F 20-24   
44    Stacia Buchanan        F      Lansing                  MI    26:49.3   26:39.1   8:36  40  2        F 40-44   
45    Angela Dardas          F      Okemos                   MI    27:05.6   26:56.7   8:42  56  1        F Grand M 
46    Michael Struzinski     M                                     27:21.2   27:07.2   8:45  42  5        M 40-44   
47    Ruth Schultz           F      Okemos                   MI    27:30.9   27:11.1   8:46  52  1        F 50-54   
48    Celeste Gates          F                                     27:56.1   27:33.8   8:53  31  2        F 30-34   
49    Duane Clarke           M      East Lansing             MI    27:47.9   27:38.0   8:55  66  5        M 65-69   
50    Felicia Finch          F                                     28:33.7   27:43.8   8:57  57  1        F 55-59   
51    Steve Holden           M      East Lansing             MI    28:44.0   27:44.1   8:57  52  3        M 50-54   
52    Gary Setla             M      Bath                     MI    27:57.0   27:44.3   8:57  67  6        M 65-69   
53    Gayle Harbaugh         F      Boyne City               MI    27:55.5   27:46.6   8:58  53  2        F 50-54   
54    Tom Fritz Jr.          M      Mason                    MI    28:00.2   27:48.1   8:58  32  5        M 30-34   
55    Roberta Liggett        F      East Lansing             MI    28:25.1   27:59.8   9:02  27  4        F 25-29   
56    Jonah Hayes            M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:23.8   28:12.4   9:06  19  1        M 15-19   
57    Bill Keller            M      Lansing                  MI    28:29.0   28:21.2   9:09  77  1        M 75-79   
58    Dan Talhelm            M      East Lansing             MI    28:55.1   28:47.7   9:17  76  2        M 75-79   
59    Prince Jerold Spann    M                                     32:45.5   29:01.0   9:22  27  4        M 25-29   
60    Parryss Carter McGee   F                                     29:45.0   29:22.9   9:29  24  2        F 20-24   
61    Jean Bolley            F      Bath                     MI    29:48.9   29:37.9   9:34  66  1        F 65-69   
62    Girish Sriram          M      Ypsilanti                MI    30:23.3   30:02.7   9:42  28  5        M 25-29   
63    Alex Ndovie            M      Lansing                  MI    30:55.6   30:21.7   9:48  30  6        M 30-34   
64    Carolyn Knight         F      Lansing                  MI    30:38.9   30:34.3   9:52  54  3        F 50-54   
65    Matthew Riggs          M      Lansing                  MI    31:01.3   30:37.3   9:53  30  7        M 30-34   
66    Diana Bartlett         F      East Lansing             MI    31:09.8   31:04.0   10:01 38  2        F 35-39   
67    Marc Jones             M      East Lansing             MI    31:10.6   31:04.7   10:02 42  6        M 40-44   
68    Nick Dagner            M                                     32:16.5   31:21.4   10:07 37  4        M 35-39   
69    Amie Robbins           F                                     32:16.4   31:22.9   10:07 30  3        F 30-34   
70    Kimberly A Carnes      F      Haslett                  MI    31:42.7   31:25.6   10:08 59  2        F 55-59   
71    Taylor Kuminski        F      East Lansing             MI    31:50.3   31:31.7   10:10 20  3        F 20-24   
72    Marissa Eckrote        F      East Lansing             MI    31:52.4   31:32.9   10:11 23  4        F 20-24   
73    Duong Nguyen           M      East Lansing             MI    35:41.2   31:51.1   10:16 35  5        M 35-39   
74    Josh Risner            M      Okemos                   MI    32:00.9   31:51.9   10:17 22  4        M 20-24   
75    Emma Hrebec            F      East Lansing             MI    32:02.0   31:53.1   10:17 20  5        F 20-24   
76    David North            M      Mason                    MI    32:04.9   31:53.6   10:17 35  6        M 35-39   
77    Kimberly Jung          F      East Lansing             MI    32:45.0   31:56.4   10:18 23  6        F 20-24   
78    Lori Noyer             F      Lansing                  MI    32:12.1   32:01.6   10:20 45  4        F 45-49   
79    Judy Peterson          F      Haslett                  MI    32:23.4   32:03.8   10:21 60  1        F 60-64   
80    Kevin Mullins          M      Grand Ledge              MI    32:25.2   32:03.9   10:21 49  4        M 45-49   
81    Eileen Lovett          F      Haslett                  MI    32:28.9   32:09.7   10:22 60  2        F 60-64   
82    Jim Zittel             M                                     32:49.1   32:28.0   10:28 54  4        M 50-54   
83    Bill Jackson           M                                     33:09.4   32:33.4   10:30 65  7        M 65-69   
84    Jordan Prather         M      Fowlerville              MI    33:16.6   32:45.0   10:34 25  6        M 25-29   
85    Briana Beeman          F      Howell                   MI    33:18.1   32:46.1   10:34 19  1        F 15-19   
86    Suhas Vidhate          M      East Lansing             MI    33:10.8   33:02.3   10:39 24  5        M 20-24   
87    Carrie Donohoe         F      Williamston              MI    33:21.0   33:04.1   10:40 24  7        F 20-24   
88    John Donohoe           M      Williamston              MI    33:21.6   33:04.9   10:40 54  5        M 50-54   
89    Daniela Arias-Rotondo  F      East lansing             MI    33:18.6   33:05.8   10:41 32  4        F 30-34   
90    Katie Shelton          F      Lansing                  MI    33:20.9   33:06.9   10:41 53  4        F 50-54   
91    Kelsey Skinner         F      Rochester                MI    33:29.6   33:07.8   10:41 24  8        F 20-24   
92    Yin Man Sin            F      East Lansing             MI    33:52.1   33:18.2   10:45 59  3        F 55-59   
93    Rachel Swedburg        F      East Lansing             MI    34:14.6   33:40.1   10:52 28  5        F 25-29   
94    Vicki Macsay           F      Grand Ledge              MI    34:35.6   34:13.8   11:03 50  5        F 50-54   
95    Lauren North           F      Mason                    MI    34:37.0   34:25.3   11:06 29  6        F 25-29   
96    Jessica Steinort       F      East Lansing             MI    34:51.1   34:37.0   11:10 21  9        F 20-24   
97    Colleen Oxby           F      Lansing                  MI    35:00.2   34:40.4   11:11 42  3        F 40-44   
98    Erik Frost             M      Wyoming                  MI    35:10.8   34:45.3   11:13 36  7        M 35-39   
99    Joseph Southard        M      Haslett                  MI    36:08.1   35:44.7   11:32 39  8        M 35-39   
100   Sheryl Chau            F      East Lansing             MI    36:34.8   36:13.6   11:41 26  7        F 25-29   
101   David Elder            M      Haslett                  MI    36:36.4   36:13.8   11:41 54  6        M 50-54   
102   Sienna McCone          F      Eaton Rapids             MI    36:53.1   36:30.0   11:46 25  8        F 25-29   
103   Sarah McCone           F      Eaton Rapids             MI    36:53.2   36:31.5   11:47 51  6        F 50-54   
104   Alea Silva             F                                     37:00.7   36:43.5   11:51 31  5        F 30-34   
105   Laurel Carpenter       F      Charlotte                MI    37:29.9   36:57.8   11:55 29  9        F 25-29   
106   Christopher Trumble    M      Lansing                  MI    37:29.6   36:59.0   11:56 42  7        M 40-44   
107   Elizabeth Mullins      F      Grand Ledge              MI    37:24.9   37:02.7   11:57 48  5        F 45-49   
108   Jill Tribell           F      Okemos                   MI    37:42.4   37:26.9   12:05 68  2        F 65-69   
109   Sky Tribell            M      Okemos                   MI    37:51.5   37:35.1   12:07 67  8        M 65-69   
110   Michelle Southard      F      Haslett                  MI    38:20.4   37:57.0   12:15 35  3        F 35-39   
111   Miranda Cristales      F      Haslett                  MI    38:20.6   37:58.1   12:15 42  4        F 40-44   
112   Katie Donnelly         F      HASLETT                  MI    38:49.4   38:30.8   12:25 61  3        F 60-64   
113   Amrita Oak             F      Lansing                  MI    39:37.5   38:43.5   12:30 29  10       F 25-29   
114   Ann Folino White       F      Okemos                   MI    39:20.0   38:48.9   12:31 41  5        F 40-44   
115   Amy Lampe              F      Okemos                   MI    39:19.9   38:49.1   12:31 39  4        F 35-39   
116   Zalak Desai            F      East Lansing             MI    39:32.5   39:29.2   12:44 28  11       F 25-29   
117   Maria Palmo            F      Lansing                  MI    39:55.3   39:30.5   12:45 29  12       F 25-29   
118   Nicole Arruda          F      Ann Arbor                MI    39:55.8   39:30.8   12:45 28  13       F 25-29   
119   Ken Sokol              M      Dansville                MI    40:51.2   40:34.9   13:05 60  2        M 60-64   
120   Abhishek Joshi         M      Royal Oak                MI    41:49.9   40:52.4   13:11 28  7        M 25-29   
121   Joyce Dryer            F      Lansing                  MI    42:56.5   42:23.9   13:41 72  1        F 70-74   
122   Brendan Boynton        M      Dewitt                   MI    49:02.5   48:33.3   15:40 21  6        M 20-24   
123   Kathie Boynton         F      Dewitt                   MI    49:02.6   48:34.2   15:40 47  6        F 45-49   
124   Patty Londy            F      Howell                   MI    51:10.8   50:14.5   16:12 69  3        F 65-69   
125   Jeff Skeans            M                                     54:01.8   53:08.3   17:08 29  8        M 25-29   
126   H. Severin             M      East Lansing             MI    56:22.2   55:33.3   17:55 7   1        M 0- 9    
127   Greg Severin           M      East Lansing             MI    56:24.3   55:35.2   17:56 36  9        M 35-39   
128   Anna Cumming           F      East LansingEast Lansing MI    1:00:50.4 1:00:05.9 19:23 21  10       F 20-24   
129   W. Severin             M      East Lansing             MI    1:03:57.6 1:03:08.3 20:22 10  1        M 10-14   
130   Regan Quick-Severin    F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:58.3 1:03:08.6 20:22 37  5        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Benjamin Pankow 1446 34  1       M      Haslett MI US 18:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alissa Folger 1268 32  9       F      East Lansing MI US 20:58.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 1212 54  3       M      Lansing MI US 19:29.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 1396 54  11      F      Jackson MI US 21:23.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Hammond 1714 57  6       M               20:04 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angela Dardas 1450 56  45      F      Okemos MI US 26:56.7 


Male  9 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Severin 1289 7   126     M      East Lansing MI US 55:33.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     W. Severin 1291 10  129     M      East Lansing MI US 1:03:08.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonah Hayes 1610 19  56      M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:12.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonah Brown     1641 23  4       M      Haslett MI US      19:39.5 
2     Keith King      1651 22  10      M      East Lansing MI US 21:15.3 
3     Joseph Kerwin   1648 23  19      M      East Lansing MI US 23:04.9 
4     Josh Risner     1636 22  74      M      Okemos MI US       31:51.9 
5     Suhas Vidhate   1649 24  86      M      East Lansing MI US 33:02.3 
6     Brendan Boynton 1204 21  122     M      Dewitt MI US       48:33.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Phillips     1394 27  12      M      Rochester MI US   22:03.2 
2     Clement Roy         1650 25  15      M      Lansing MI US     22:29.2 
3     Matthew Malburg     1429 28  25      M        US              24:24.9 
4     Prince Jerold Spann 1665 27  59      M                        29:01.0 
5     Girish Sriram       1461 28  62      M      Ypsilanti MI US   30:02.7 
6     Jordan Prather      1293 25  84      M      Fowlerville MI US 32:45.0 
7     Abhishek Joshi      1310 28  120     M      Royal Oak MI US   40:52.4 
8     Jeff Skeans         1425 29  125     M        US              53:08.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Talhelm     1448 32  2       M      Chicago IL US      18:42.4 
2     Michael Bell       1379 30  21      M      Okemos MI US       23:39.6 
3     Mekuannint Messele 1616 31  26      M      East Lansing MI US 24:28.3 
4     Christopher Sell   1236 32  30      M      Lansing MI US      25:00.3 
5     Tom Fritz Jr.      1642 32  54      M      Mason MI US        27:48.1 
6     Alex Ndovie        1404 30  63      M      Lansing MI US      30:21.7 
7     Matthew Riggs      1371 30  65      M      Lansing MI US      30:37.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick John Murphy 1395 37  7       M      Okemos MI US       20:19.8 
2     Corey Wright        1255 35  29      M      Lansing MI US      24:52.8 
3     Zikani Katundu      1403 39  39      M      Lansing MI US      26:13.4 
4     Nick Dagner         1424 37  68      M        US               31:21.4 
5     Duong Nguyen        1633 35  73      M      East Lansing MI US 31:51.1 
6     David North         1363 35  76      M      Mason MI US        31:53.6 
7     Erik Frost          1279 36  98      M      Wyoming MI US      34:45.3 
8     Joseph Southard     1243 39  99      M      Haslett MI US      35:44.7 
9     Greg Severin        1288 36  127     M      East Lansing MI US 55:35.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst        1716 41  5       M                         19:54.4 
2     Dan Bergan          1324 42  8       M      East Lansing MI US 20:35.2 
3     John Buchanan       1211 42  24      M      Lansing MI US      24:19.9 
4     Charles Fritz       1470 42  34      M      Dewitt MI US       25:11.8 
5     Michael Struzinski  1421 42  46      M        US               27:07.2 
6     Marc Jones          1311 42  67      M      East Lansing MI US 31:04.7 
7     Christopher Trumble 1412 42  106     M      Lansing MI US      36:59.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Seng     1224 48  17      M      Webberville MI US 22:33.2 
2     Michael Wauters 1453 46  22      M      Lansing MI US     23:44.6 
3     Tim Dardas      1451 45  41      M      Okemos MI US      26:19.8 
4     Kevin Mullins   1676 49  80      M      Grand Ledge MI US 32:03.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Shorna  1232 54  14      M      Holt MI US         22:10.0 
2     Ken Macsay   1250 52  38      M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:05.9 
3     Steve Holden 1685 52  51      M      East Lansing MI US 27:44.1 
4     Jim Zittel   1719 54  82      M                         32:28.0 
5     John Donohoe 1678 54  88      M      Williamston MI US  33:04.9 
6     David Elder  1245 54  101     M      Haslett MI US      36:13.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ron Alleman 1711 59  13      M               22:04.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Wein 1721 63  40      M                      26:19.2 
2     Ken Sokol 1303 60  119     M      Dansville MI US 40:34.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Harbaugh 1254 68  23      M      Boyne City MI US   24:01.2 
2     Glen Linsley 1682 65  28      M      Mason MI US        24:36.3 
3     George Londy 1257 68  35      M      Howell MI US       25:38.4 
4     Jim Windsand 1397 67  37      M      Haslett MI US      25:58.1 
5     Duane Clarke 1398 66  49      M      East Lansing MI US 27:38.0 
6     Gary Setla   1259 67  52      M      Bath MI US         27:44.3 
7     Bill Jackson 1667 65  83      M                         32:33.4 
8     Sky Tribell  1233 67  109     M      Okemos MI US       37:35.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Keller 1680 77  57      M      Lansing MI US      28:21.2 
2     Dan Talhelm 1447 76  58      M      East Lansing MI US 28:47.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Briana Beeman 1619 19  85      F      Howell MI US 32:46.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Anna Krumm           1683 20  43      F      St. Johns MI US                26:28.8   
2     Parryss Carter McGee 1663 24  60      F                                     29:22.9   
3     Taylor Kuminski      1216 20  71      F      East Lansing MI US             31:31.7   
4     Marissa Eckrote      1647 23  72      F      East Lansing MI US             31:32.9   
5     Emma Hrebec          1635 20  75      F      East Lansing MI US             31:53.1   
6     Kimberly Jung        1197 23  77      F      East Lansing MI US             31:56.4   
7     Carrie Donohoe       1679 24  87      F      Williamston MI US              33:04.1   
8     Kelsey Skinner       1393 24  91      F      Rochester MI US                33:07.8   
9     Jessica Steinort     1615 21  96      F      East Lansing MI US             34:37.0   
10    Anna Cumming         1618 21  128     F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 1:00:05.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Erickson     1612 25  18      F      Williamston MI US  22:39.5 
2     Megan Clute      1426 28  32      F        US               25:08.9 
3     NATALIE GREENER  1460 25  36      F      Webberville MI US  25:54.7 
4     Roberta Liggett  1646 27  55      F      East Lansing MI US 27:59.8 
5     Rachel Swedburg  1348 28  93      F      East Lansing MI US 33:40.1 
6     Lauren North     1381 29  95      F      Mason MI US        34:25.3 
7     Sheryl Chau      1617 26  100     F      East Lansing MI US 36:13.6 
8     Sienna McCone    1309 25  102     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:30.0 
9     Laurel Carpenter 1228 29  105     F      Charlotte MI US    36:57.8 
10    Amrita Oak       1630 29  113     F      Lansing MI US      38:43.5 
11    Zalak Desai      1459 28  116     F      East Lansing MI US 39:29.2 
12    Maria Palmo      1372 29  117     F      Lansing MI US      39:30.5 
13    Nicole Arruda    1449 28  118     F      Ann Arbor MI US    39:30.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Murphy       1392 31  20      F      Holt MI US         23:28.3 
2     Celeste Gates         1662 31  48      F                         27:33.8 
3     Amie Robbins          1423 30  69      F        US               31:22.9 
4     Daniela Arias-Rotondo 1609 32  89      F      East lansing MI US 33:05.8 
5     Alea Silva            1718 31  104     F                         36:43.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle Holsinger-Johnson 1369 35  16      F      Lansing MI US      22:31.9   
2     Diana Bartlett         1312 38  66      F      East Lansing MI US 31:04.0   
3     Michelle Southard      1242 35  110     F      Haslett MI US      37:57.0   
4     Amy Lampe              1375 39  115     F      Okemos MI US       38:49.1   
5     Regan Quick-Severin    1290 37  130     F      East Lansing MI US 1:03:08.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Susanna Burke     1281 43  27      F      Lansing MI US 24:32.7 
2     Stacia Buchanan   1210 40  44      F      Lansing MI US 26:39.1 
3     Colleen Oxby      1353 42  97      F      Lansing MI US 34:40.4 
4     Miranda Cristales 1244 42  111     F      Haslett MI US 37:58.1 
5     Ann Folino White  1376 41  114     F      Okemos MI US  38:48.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Brillantes 1720 48  31      F                        25:06.3 
2     Kristine Kotsch   1469 49  33      F      Dewitt MI US      25:09.9 
3     Lisa Farley       1717 48  42      F      Lansing MI US     26:20.9 
4     Lori Noyer        1333 45  78      F      Lansing MI US     32:01.6 
5     Elizabeth Mullins 1677 48  107     F      Grand Ledge MI US 37:02.7 
6     Kathie Boynton    1203 47  123     F      Dewitt MI US      48:34.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Schultz   1390 52  47      F      Okemos MI US       27:11.1 
2     Gayle Harbaugh 1253 53  53      F      Boyne City MI US   27:46.6 
3     Carolyn Knight 1352 54  64      F      Lansing MI US      30:34.3 
4     Katie Shelton  1343 53  90      F      Lansing MI US      33:06.9 
5     Vicki Macsay   1251 50  94      F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:13.8 
6     Sarah McCone   1308 51  103     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:31.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Felicia Finch     1713 57  50      F                         27:43.8 
2     Kimberly A Carnes 1313 59  70      F      Haslett MI US      31:25.6 
3     Yin Man Sin       1326 59  92      F      East Lansing MI US 33:18.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judy Peterson  1315 60  79      F      Haslett MI US 32:03.8 
2     Eileen Lovett  1366 60  81      F      Haslett MI US 32:09.7 
3     Katie Donnelly 1358 61  112     F      HASLETT MI US 38:30.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jean Bolley  1365 66  61      F      Bath MI US   29:37.9 
2     Jill Tribell 1234 68  108     F      Okemos MI US 37:26.9 
3     Patty Londy  1278 69  124     F      Howell MI US 50:14.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joyce Dryer 1277 72  121     F      Lansing MI US 42:23.9 

Embed Code