Results For
Race for the Place 2020: CANCELLED

East Lansing, MI 48823
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Zach Crim              M      Haslett         MI    0:17:51.2 0:17:49.5 5:45  27  72.5       1        M Overall 
2     Beth Zimpfer           F      Dimondale       MI    0:17:57.1 0:17:56.1 5:47  28  82.0       1        F Overall 
3     Derek Chandler         M      Livonia         MI    0:18:01.6 0:18:00.3 5:48  38  74.8       1        M 35-39   
4     Peter White            M      Holt            MI    0:18:24.8 0:18:23.6 5:56  39  73.7       2        M 35-39   
5     Ken Shay               M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:18:32.4 0:18:31.3 5:58  38  72.7       3        M 35-39   
6     Justin Thomas          M      Lansing         MI    0:19:01.3 0:18:58.9 6:07  36  70.0       4        M 35-39   
7     Meghan Ford            F      Mason           MI    0:19:12.4 0:19:11.5 6:11  13  83.6       1        F 10-14   
8     Geoffrey Severin       M      Okemos          MI    0:19:29.3 0:19:27.3 6:17  39  69.7       5        M 35-39   
9     James Nesbitt          M      Okemos          MI    0:19:44.3 0:19:44.1 6:22  14  69.3       1        M 10-14   
10    Kitson Dong            M      Ann Arbor       MI    0:19:48.7 0:19:44.2 6:22  19  65.6       1        M 15-19   
11    Akash Gondaliya        M      East Lansing    MI    0:19:55.4 0:19:54.9 6:25  22  64.9       1        M 20-24   
12    Gregory Severin        M      East Lansing    MI    0:20:11.9 0:20:10.4 6:30  37  66.2       6        M 35-39   
13    Sukrit Pal             M      East Lansing    MI    0:20:21.1 0:20:20.7 6:34  31  63.9       1        M 30-34   
14    Chris Vincent          F      Jackson         MI    0:20:27.3 0:20:26.0 6:35  55  85.4       1        F Master  
15    Muhamad Munum Masud    M      East Lansing    MI    0:20:41.3 0:20:41.1 6:40  32  63.0       2        M 30-34   
16    Mitchell Susalla       M      East Lansing    MI    0:21:15.3 0:21:15.2 6:51  19  60.9       2        M 15-19   
17    Jayden Page            M                            0:21:52.2 0:21:41.8 7:00  14  63.0       2        M 10-14   
18    Ian Horste             M      Howell          MI    0:21:55.2 0:21:52.9 7:04  37  61.1       7        M 35-39   
19    Joshua Donnelly        M      Jackson         MI    0:21:59.2 0:21:54.7 7:04  48  66.1       1        M Master  
20    Gary Osbeck            M      Lansing         MI    0:22:03.4 0:21:56.6 7:05  46  65.0       1        M 45-49   
21    Robert Seng            M      Webberville     MI    0:22:00.6 0:21:57.1 7:05  49  66.4       2        M 45-49   
22    Mike Shorna            M      Holt            MI    0:22:01.8 0:21:59.4 7:06  55  69.5       1        M Grand M 
23    Garrett Stevenson      M      Okemos          MI    0:22:14.4 0:22:12.0 7:10  27  58.2       1        M 25-29   
24    Michael Bell           M      Okemos          MI    0:22:16.7 0:22:16.3 7:11  31  58.4       3        M 30-34   
25    Phil Kurdunowicz       M      Lansing         MI    0:22:21.6 0:22:17.0 7:11  29  58.1       2        M 25-29   
26    Richard Hellinga       M      Okemos          MI    0:22:36.4 0:22:29.2 7:15  48  64.4       3        M 45-49   
27    Douglas Kirkpatrick    M      East Lansing    MI    0:22:48.7 0:22:41.2 7:19  25  57.0       3        M 25-29   
28    Kyle Holsinger-Johnson F      Lansing         MI    0:22:49.3 0:22:44.1 7:20  36  65.3       1        F 35-39   
29    Bobby Nichols          M      East Lansing    MI    0:23:13.3 0:23:09.8 7:28  27  55.8       4        M 25-29   
30    Todd Iannarelli        M      Williamston     MI    0:23:20.5 0:23:17.7 7:31  45  60.8       4        M 45-49   
31    Justin Harvey          M      Holt            MI    0:23:28.8 0:23:24.7 7:33  21  55.2       2        M 20-24   
32    Cait Cavanagh          F      Lansing         MI    0:23:31.5 0:23:28.5 7:34  31  62.7       1        F 30-34   
33    Kari Chandler          F      Okemos          MI    0:23:38.3 0:23:35.9 7:37  66  84.8       1        F Grand M 
34    Susanna Burke          F      Lansing         MI    0:23:38.6 0:23:36.2 7:37  43  65.4       1        F 40-44   
35    Tom Harbaugh           M      Boyne City      MI    0:24:14.3 0:24:09.5 7:48  69  71.3       1        M 65-69   
36    Adrienne Davenport     F      Mason           MI    0:24:27.5 0:24:19.5 7:51  37  61.3       2        F 35-39   
37    Sean Larson            M      East Lansing    MI    0:24:37.2 0:24:34.1 7:56  23  52.6       3        M 20-24   
38    Kanyon Washburn        M      St Johns        MI    0:24:46.1 0:24:42.7 7:58  37  54.1       8        M 35-39   
39    Jonathan Richards      M      East Lansing    MI    0:24:59.8 0:24:52.3 8:01  28  52.0       5        M 25-29   
40    K. Lehnst              F      East Lansing          0:24:56.6 0:24:54.0 8:02  9   71.6       1        F 0- 9    
41    Shane Lehnst           M      East Lansing    MI    0:24:57.8 0:24:54.6 8:02  42  55.6       1        M 40-44   
42    Justin Johnson         M      Greenville      MI    0:25:19.3 0:25:10.9 8:07  41  54.6       2        M 40-44   
43    Sylvia Renteria        F      Lansing         MI    0:25:24.5 0:25:15.0 8:09  39  59.5       3        F 35-39   
44    David Blandford        M                            0:25:27.4 0:25:16.4 8:09  35  52.3       9        M 35-39   
45    Karen Alexander        F      Swartz Creek    MI    0:25:23.0 0:25:17.8 8:10  52  66.7       1        F 50-54   
46    Jim Windsand           M      Haslett         MI    0:25:25.7 0:25:19.8 8:10  68  67.3       2        M 65-69   
47    George Londy           M      Howell          MI    0:25:29.3 0:25:20.2 8:10  69  68.0       3        M 65-69   
48    Nicole Brillantes      F      East Lansing    MI    0:25:36.0 0:25:32.6 8:14  49  63.9       1        F 45-49   
49    Jordan Prather         M      Fowlerville     MI    0:25:37.3 0:25:33.1 8:15  26  50.6       6        M 25-29   
50    Briana Beeman          F      East Lansing    MI    0:25:38.2 0:25:34.1 8:15  20  57.5       1        F 20-24   
51    Jack Wein              M      East Lansing    MI    0:25:45.6 0:25:39.1 8:16  64  64.2       1        M 60-64   
52    Christopher Sell       M      East Lansing    MI    0:26:04.2 0:25:50.4 8:20  33  50.6       4        M 30-34   
53    Angela Dardas          F      Okemos          MI    0:25:58.5 0:25:54.0 8:21  57  69.0       1        F 55-59   
54    Brooke Lavelle         F      North Street    MI    0:26:04.8 0:25:56.0 8:22  19  56.7       1        F 15-19   
55    Jesse Woodruff         M      Lansing         MI    0:26:10.0 0:25:59.0 8:23  38  51.8       10       M 35-39   
56    Tim Dardas             M      Okemos          MI    0:26:04.4 0:26:00.7 8:23  46  54.8       5        M 45-49   
57    Chaitanya Wadkar       M      Okemos          MI    0:26:10.6 0:26:03.8 8:24  27  49.6       7        M 25-29   
58    Ruth Schultz           F      Okemos          MI    0:26:15.8 0:26:07.5 8:26  53  65.3       2        F 50-54   
59    Lori Clark             F      Jenison         MI    0:26:45.0 0:26:14.6 8:28  51  63.5       3        F 50-54   
60    Celeste Gates          F                            0:27:21.4 0:26:22.2 8:30  32  55.9       2        F 30-34   
61    Erik Wesslen           M      Lansing         MI    0:26:36.2 0:26:28.3 8:32  33  49.4       5        M 30-34   
62    Lisa Farley            F      Lansing         MI    0:26:46.3 0:26:35.6 8:35  49  61.4       2        F 45-49   
63    Gayle Harbaugh         F      Boyne City      MI    0:26:49.4 0:26:38.9 8:36  54  64.7       4        F 50-54   
64    Pratap Solanki         M      Okemos          MI    0:26:55.9 0:26:48.6 8:39  27  48.2       8        M 25-29   
65    Alex Fitzpatrick       M      Lansing         MI    0:27:21.2 0:26:52.6 8:40  48  53.9       6        M 45-49   
66    Sam Underwood          M      East Lansing    MI    0:27:00.6 0:26:54.4 8:41  71  65.5       1        M 70-74   
67    Eric Larson            M      Canton          MI    0:27:04.6 0:27:00.8 8:43  61  59.4       2        M 60-64   
68    Gary Setla             M      Bath            MI    0:27:08.9 0:27:02.1 8:43  68  63.1       4        M 65-69   
69    Greg Setla             M      Grass Lake      MI    0:27:09.0 0:27:02.5 8:43  43  51.6       3        M 40-44   
70    Jeane Kring            F      Mason           MI    0:27:12.1 0:27:06.6 8:45  48  59.5       3        F 45-49   
71    Steve Holden           M      East Lansing    MI    0:28:23.3 0:27:27.7 8:52  53  54.8       1        M 50-54   
72    Jon Roberts            M      Lansing         MI    0:27:47.4 0:27:37.5 8:55  33  47.3       6        M 30-34   
73    Anuj Pal               M      Okemos          MI    0:27:49.2 0:27:42.9 8:56  27  46.7       9        M 25-29   
74    Makenzie Kokko         F      Williamston     MI    0:27:53.6 0:27:48.0 8:58  26  52.9       1        F 25-29   
75    M. Merrill             F                            0:28:38.5 0:27:53.6 9:00  12  58.8       2        F 10-14   
76    Emma Robinson          F      Okemos          MI    0:28:44.1 0:27:55.8 9:01  38  53.6       4        F 35-39   
77    Katherine Jones        F      Walled Lake     MI    0:28:03.3 0:27:59.3 9:02  20  52.6       2        F 20-24   
78    Megan Merrill          F      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:28:46.8 0:28:02.0 9:03  38  53.4       5        F 35-39   
79    Bill Keller            M      Lansing         MI    0:28:12.2 0:28:04.6 9:03  78  70.4       1        M 75-79   
80    Parryss Carter McGee   F                            0:29:05.9 0:28:08.4 9:05  25  52.3       2        F 25-29   
81    Patty Degnan           F      East Lansing    MI    0:28:20.4 0:28:08.4 9:05  68  73.1       1        F 65-69   
82    Megan Stoll            F      Silver Creek    NY    0:28:35.3 0:28:21.2 9:09  23  51.9       3        F 20-24   
83    Duane Clarke           M      East Lansing    MI    0:28:28.9 0:28:23.3 9:09  67  59.5       5        M 65-69   
84    Jennifer Neal          F      East Lansing    MI    0:28:42.3 0:28:24.8 9:10  39  52.9       6        F 35-39   
85    Bernice Wagner         F      St. Johns       MI    0:28:31.8 0:28:26.5 9:10  64  68.5       1        F 60-64   
86    Rory Hool              M      Dewitt          MI    0:28:44.3 0:28:29.3 9:11  30  45.5       7        M 30-34   
87    Rachel Dersch          F      Lansing         MI    0:29:01.4 0:28:45.8 9:17  21  51.1       4        F 20-24   
88    Javier Salas           M      Okemos          MI    0:29:20.8 0:28:53.0 9:19  37  46.3       11       M 35-39   
89    Toni Donslon           F                            0:29:10.3 0:28:57.4 9:20  50  57.0       5        F 50-54   
90    Alissa Molina          F      Lansing         MI    0:29:10.9 0:28:58.0 9:21  23  50.8       5        F 20-24   
91    Tim Davis              M      Lansing         MI    0:29:38.8 0:29:04.2 9:23  42  47.6       4        M 40-44   
92    Chelsea Weiskerger     F      East Lansing    MI    0:29:13.8 0:29:04.3 9:23  30  50.6       3        F 30-34   
93    Josh VanderWeide       M      Delton          MI    0:29:31.1 0:29:04.9 9:23  26  44.5       10       M 25-29   
94    Zhaoran Zhang          F      Okemos          MI    0:29:25.7 0:29:12.2 9:25  30  50.4       4        F 30-34   
95    Mellissa Reed          F      Lansing         MI    0:29:37.9 0:29:16.1 9:26  47  54.6       4        F 45-49   
96    Duong Nguyen           M      East Lansing    MI    0:29:33.3 0:29:25.5 9:30  36  45.1       12       M 35-39   
97    Ian Gallardo           M      Lansing         MI    0:29:56.6 0:29:26.3 9:30  34  44.7       8        M 30-34   
98    Cassandra Johnny       F      Lansing         MI    0:29:57.2 0:29:31.7 9:32  30  49.8       5        F 30-34   
99    Donald Goodrich        M      Lansing         MI    0:30:05.4 0:29:43.3 9:35  39  45.6       13       M 35-39   
100   Alyssa Ewell           F      East Lansing    MI    0:29:46.3 0:29:45.0 9:36  19  49.5       2        F 15-19   
101   Echo Hansen            F      East Lansing    MI    0:30:04.2 0:29:49.2 9:37  44  52.1       2        F 40-44   
102   Susan Bort             F      Holt            MI    0:30:02.3 0:29:49.4 9:37  57  59.9       2        F 55-59   
103   Carrie Li              F      East Lansing    MI    0:30:13.4 0:30:00.2 9:41  31  49.0       6        F 30-34   
104   Brooklyn Sondgeroth    F      Novi            MI    0:30:16.2 0:30:03.0 9:42  24  49.0       6        F 20-24   
105   Nandan Tandon          M      Okemos          MI    0:30:26.3 0:30:12.1 9:45  41  45.5       5        M 40-44   
106   Dan Talhelm            M      East Lansing    MI    0:30:22.0 0:30:13.8 9:45  77  64.1       2        M 75-79   
107   Zachary Neal           M      East Lansing    MI    0:30:41.8 0:30:23.8 9:48  40  44.9       6        M 40-44   
108   Jeffrey Frandsen       M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:30:42.3 0:30:27.7 9:50  54  49.8       2        M 50-54   
109   Karlee Shave           F      Portage         MI    0:30:53.0 0:30:37.0 9:53  25  48.0       3        F 25-29   
110   Jessa Bye              F      East Lansing    MI    0:31:11.2 0:30:40.3 9:54  32  48.0       7        F 30-34   
111   Melaina Von Behren     F      Portage         MI    0:30:57.6 0:30:41.7 9:54  22  47.9       7        F 20-24   
112   Jessica Jorae          F                            0:30:43.2 0:30:43.2 9:55  23  47.9       8        F 20-24   
113   Codie Sleeper          M                            0:30:43.9 0:30:43.9 9:55  26  42.1       11       M 25-29   
114   Fred Fry               M      Lansing         MI    0:31:36.4 0:31:24.8 10:08 72  56.9       2        M 70-74   
115   Stephen Sheppard       M      East Lansing    MI    0:31:37.8 0:31:37.8 10:12 22  40.9       4        M 20-24   
116   Kathryn Severin        F      Okemos          MI    0:32:08.6 0:31:41.9 10:14 65  62.3       2        F 65-69   
117   Kristen Mapes          F      East Lansing    MI    0:31:59.7 0:31:42.0 10:14 32  46.5       8        F 30-34   
118   Janet Lee              F                            0:31:53.4 0:31:43.0 10:14 67  64.0       3        F 65-69   
119   Jared Welehodsky       M      East Lansing    MI    0:32:06.2 0:31:48.8 10:16 33  41.1       9        M 30-34   
120   Amy Jennings           F      Perry           MI    0:32:20.6 0:31:52.1 10:17 44  48.8       3        F 40-44   
121   Shane Parmalee         M      Perry           MI    0:32:21.8 0:31:54.2 10:17 39  42.5       14       M 35-39   
122   Steve Farness          M      Williamston     MI    0:32:06.5 0:31:57.0 10:18 74  57.6       3        M 70-74   
123   Craig VanSumeren       M      Okemos          MI    0:32:07.7 0:31:57.6 10:19 58  49.0       1        M 55-59   
124   Sergio Ogura           M      Troy            MI    0:32:14.7 0:32:06.5 10:21 61  50.0       3        M 60-64   
125   ROBERTO RENTERIA       M      Lansing         MI    0:32:24.4 0:32:10.1 10:23 65  51.6       6        M 65-69   
126   Tom Wilbur             M      Okemos          MI    0:32:37.0 0:32:30.0 10:29 79  62.2       3        M 75-79   
127   Sydney Frandsen        F      Grand Ledge     MI    0:32:53.6 0:32:38.6 10:32 25  45.1       4        F 25-29   
128   Elise Jajuga           F      Lansing         MI    0:32:58.7 0:32:43.0 10:33 35  45.3       7        F 35-39   
129   Laurie Croy            F      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:33:01.3 0:32:51.2 10:36 56  53.8       3        F 55-59   
130   Taylor Kuminski        F      East Lansing    MI    0:33:21.2 0:33:02.3 10:39 21  44.5       9        F 20-24   
131   Marissa Eckrote        F      East Lansing    MI    0:33:22.2 0:33:03.7 10:40 24  44.5       10       F 20-24   
132   Kelsey Skinner         F      East Lansing    MI    0:33:14.2 0:33:06.0 10:41 25  44.4       5        F 25-29   
133   Marcy Stump            F      Lansing         MI    0:33:42.3 0:33:12.9 10:43 53  51.4       6        F 50-54   
134   Ariel Applebaum-Bauch  F      East Lansing    MI    0:33:27.4 0:33:14.1 10:43 35  44.6       8        F 35-39   
135   Margaret Kline         F      Lansing         MI    0:33:29.8 0:33:17.0 10:44 38  45.0       9        F 35-39   
136   Seth Rowles            M      Portage         MI    0:33:34.7 0:33:18.2 10:45 24  38.8       5        M 20-24   
137   Mitze Alexander        F      Muskegon        MI    0:33:49.3 0:33:25.1 10:47 54  51.6       7        F 50-54   
138   Tom Sampson            M      Lansing               0:34:06.2 0:33:46.6 10:54 74  54.5       4        M 70-74   
139   Pinhas Geva            M      Okemos          MI    0:34:32.9 0:33:50.9 10:55 69  50.9       7        M 65-69   
140   Muslim Bin Hamad       M      East Lansing    MI    0:35:06.2 0:33:59.2 10:58 32  38.3       10       M 30-34   
141   Alexis Bailey          F      Haslett         MI    0:34:24.0 0:34:03.3 10:59 30  43.2       9        F 30-34   
142   Philippe Goudiaby      M      East Lansing    MI    0:35:04.1 0:34:17.3 11:04 19  37.8       3        M 15-19   
143   Stephanie Beeler       F      East Lansing    MI    0:34:44.4 0:34:17.8 11:04 47  46.6       5        F 45-49   
144   Renee Lindemann        F      Holt            MI    0:34:37.3 0:34:19.6 11:04 61  54.7       2        F 60-64   
145   Kelly Blight           F      Lansing         MI    0:34:36.7 0:34:24.2 11:06 49  47.4       6        F 45-49   
146   Michael Nestell        M      Williamston     MI    0:34:36.2 0:34:25.5 11:06 71  51.2       5        M 70-74   
147   Amy Hillard            F      Okemos          MI    0:34:45.6 0:34:30.6 11:08 44  45.0       4        F 40-44   
148   Sandra Schneider       F      Haslett         MI    0:34:54.5 0:34:32.3 11:08 61  54.3       3        F 60-64   
149   Sonja Fritzsche        F      Williamston     MI    0:34:49.7 0:34:35.1 11:09 48  46.7       7        F 45-49   
150   Erik Frost             M      Grand Rapids    MI    0:35:23.3 0:34:41.8 11:12 37  38.5       15       M 35-39   
151   Randy Bellant          M      Lansing         MI    0:34:55.7 0:34:43.3 11:12 60  45.8       4        M 60-64   
152   Gary Seelye            M      Bath            MI    0:34:55.7 0:34:43.5 11:12 72  51.4       6        M 70-74   
153   Kimberly Jung          F      West Bloomfield MI    0:34:58.4 0:34:49.6 11:14 24  42.2       11       F 20-24   
154   Regan Quick-Severin    F      East Lansing    MI    0:35:20.2 0:34:53.9 11:15 38  42.9       10       F 35-39   
155   Nancy Marsh            F      Dimondale       MI    0:35:32.8 0:35:19.5 11:24 58  51.2       4        F 55-59   
156   Ben Woodcock           M      Howell          MI    0:35:44.7 0:35:20.8 11:24 29  36.6       12       M 25-29   
157   Wayne Nesbitt          M      Okemos          MI    0:35:33.5 0:35:22.5 11:25 43  39.4       7        M 40-44   
158   Sienna McCone          F      Charlotte       MI    0:35:52.3 0:35:23.9 11:25 26  41.6       6        F 25-29   
159   Sarah McCone           F      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:35:51.9 0:35:24.0 11:25 52  47.6       8        F 50-54   
160   Michael Schneider      M      Haslett         MI    0:36:02.7 0:35:29.8 11:27 66  47.2       8        M 65-69   
161   Melissa Back           F      Livonia         MI    0:35:54.0 0:35:36.5 11:29 40  42.5       5        F 40-44   
162   Kirti Bhardwaj         F      East Lansing    MI    0:36:14.0 0:35:41.3 11:31 29  41.2       7        F 25-29   
163   Christie Surato        F      Mason           MI    0:36:11.6 0:35:57.8 11:36 42  42.6       6        F 40-44   
164   Larry L Hein           M      Holt            MI    0:36:27.6 0:36:18.1 11:43 70  48.0       7        M 70-74   
165   Emilia Marcyk-Taylor   F      East Lansing    MI    0:36:43.1 0:36:31.1 11:47 29  40.3       8        F 25-29   
166   Frank Ocampo           M      Silver Spring   MD    0:36:49.5 0:36:32.1 11:47 55  41.8       2        M 55-59   
167   Kari Swincicki         F      Bath            MI    0:37:01.3 0:36:46.6 11:52 36  40.4       11       F 35-39   
168   Vicki Baron            F      Okemos          MI    0:37:11.8 0:36:50.5 11:53 43  41.9       7        F 40-44   
169   Lisa Cleveland         F      Lansing         MI    0:37:11.9 0:36:56.9 11:55 48  43.7       8        F 45-49   
170   Darian Moore           F      Elsie           MI    0:37:11.8 0:36:57.2 11:55 23  39.8       12       F 20-24   
171   Sheryl Lucas           F      Grand Ledge     MI    0:37:28.5 0:37:07.2 11:58 59  49.3       5        F 55-59   
172   Jann Nestell           F      Williamston     MI    0:37:28.1 0:37:07.7 11:59 70  57.0       1        F 70-74   
173   AnneMarie Block        F      Grand Blanc     MI    0:37:34.8 0:37:07.9 11:59 54  46.5       9        F 50-54   
174   Kelli Brown            F      Bath            MI    0:37:34.0 0:37:14.5 12:01 50  44.3       10       F 50-54   
175   Jill Tribell           F      Okemos          MI    0:37:36.6 0:37:17.0 12:02 69  55.9       4        F 65-69   
176   Rhiana Saenz           F                            0:38:09.0 0:37:29.4 12:06 32  39.3       10       F 30-34   
177   Kimmins Southard       F      Lansing         MI    0:37:42.3 0:37:30.7 12:06 29  39.2       9        F 25-29   
178   Everyl Yankee          F                            0:37:55.9 0:37:33.0 12:07 70  56.3       2        F 70-74   
179   Cheryl Dorsey          F      Lansing         MI    0:37:55.8 0:37:34.5 12:07 65  52.6       5        F 65-69   
180   Meg Farness            F      Williamston     MI    0:38:02.5 0:37:39.3 12:09 66  53.2       6        F 65-69   
181   Ann White              F      Okemos          MI    0:38:37.8 0:37:44.5 12:10 42  40.6       8        F 40-44   
182   Alexis Black           F      East Lansing    MI    0:38:38.4 0:37:44.9 12:11 36  39.3       12       F 35-39   
183   Amy Lampe              F      Okemos          MI    0:38:39.0 0:37:46.5 12:11 40  40.0       9        F 40-44   
184   Angie Wendelberger     F      East Lansing    MI    0:38:45.8 0:37:53.2 12:13 40  39.9       10       F 40-44   
185   William Kennedy        M      Lansing         MI    0:38:49.9 0:38:00.4 12:16 50  38.7       3        M 50-54   
186   Lori Skinner           F      Lansing         MI    0:38:21.2 0:38:01.2 12:16 58  47.6       6        F 55-59   
187   Becky Moulton          F      East Lansing    MI    0:38:26.8 0:38:05.2 12:17 52  44.3       11       F 50-54   
188   Nancy Ruddy            F      Holt            MI    0:38:27.2 0:38:07.5 12:18 60  48.6       4        F 60-64   
189   Ann Wilson             F      Lansing         MI    0:38:32.7 0:38:20.0 12:22 58  47.2       7        F 55-59   
190   Sky Tribell            M      Okemos          MI    0:38:47.2 0:38:28.8 12:25 68  44.3       9        M 65-69   
191   Maryam Abbasi          F      East Lansing    MI    0:39:39.2 0:38:44.0 12:30 33  38.1       11       F 30-34   
192   James Wilson           M      Mason           MI    0:39:26.5 0:38:55.3 12:33 82  55.9       1        M 80-97   
193   Clifford Zang          M      Lansing         MI    0:40:07.0 0:39:08.5 12:38 46  36.4       7        M 45-49   
194   Katie Donnelly         F      Haslett         MI    0:40:13.4 0:39:29.9 12:44 62  48.1       5        F 60-64   
195   Roushell Nesbitt       F      Okemos          MI    0:39:42.9 0:39:32.2 12:45 42  38.7       11       F 40-44   
196   Chris Ferris           F      Lansing         MI    0:40:26.1 0:39:37.5 12:47 70  53.4       3        F 70-74   
197   Jayne Higo             F      Lansing         MI    0:40:04.1 0:39:42.4 12:49 65  49.7       7        F 65-69   
198   Pam Bushnell           F      Lansing         MI    0:40:04.1 0:39:42.8 12:49 63  48.5       6        F 60-64   
199   Jo Sutka               F      Lansing         MI    0:40:20.5 0:39:47.8 12:50 42  38.5       12       F 40-44   
200   Tim Schmitt            M      Lansing         MI    0:40:22.4 0:39:48.6 12:51 40  34.3       8        M 40-44   
201   Tina Newhauser         F      Okemos          MI    0:40:51.9 0:39:58.0 12:54 52  42.2       12       F 50-54   
202   Debra Thornton         F                            0:40:50.2 0:40:18.9 13:00 51  41.4       13       F 50-54   
203   Christina Frenzel      F      Lansing         MI    0:41:02.8 0:40:41.4 13:08 31  36.2       12       F 30-34   
204   Joyce Dryer            F      Lansing         MI    0:41:31.0 0:40:41.6 13:08 73  54.3       4        F 70-74   
205   Ken Jokol              M      Dansville       MI    0:41:21.8 0:40:58.6 13:13 61  39.2       5        M 60-64   
206   Samantha Onstott       F      East Lansing    MI    0:41:33.6 0:41:07.8 13:16 35  36.0       13       F 35-39   
207   Rob Lippert            M      DeWitt          MI    0:41:37.3 0:41:10.6 13:17 61  39.0       6        M 60-64   
208   Hannah Joslin          F      Davison         MI    0:41:30.9 0:41:14.0 13:18 19  35.7       3        F 15-19   
209   Mitchell Hards         M      Davison         MI    0:41:30.5 0:41:14.1 13:18 22  31.4       6        M 20-24   
210   Alice Chu              F      East Lansing    MI    0:41:58.7 0:41:44.6 13:28 24  35.2       13       F 20-24   
211   Basma Al Masraf        F      East Lansing    MI    0:41:58.5 0:41:44.8 13:28 23  35.2       14       F 20-24   
212   Angela Hards           F      Davison         MI    0:42:02.5 0:41:46.1 13:28 49  39.1       9        F 45-49   
213   Sandy Hines            F      Holt            MI    0:42:10.4 0:41:47.1 13:29 70  50.6       5        F 70-74   
214   Preston Hards          M      Davison         MI    0:42:03.5 0:41:47.6 13:29 52  35.7       4        M 50-54   
215   Janice Croswhite       F      Holt            MI    0:42:23.1 0:42:02.7 13:34 57  42.5       8        F 55-59   
216   SARA LUDWICK           F      LANSING         MI    0:42:34.9 0:42:02.8 13:34 43  36.7       13       F 40-44   
217   Cecilla Martinez       F      Okemos          MI    0:42:52.3 0:42:13.3 13:37 39  35.6       14       F 35-39   
218   Claire Vieille         F      Lansing         MI    0:42:52.0 0:42:13.5 13:37 56  41.8       9        F 55-59   
219   CJ LUDWICK             F      Lansing         MI    0:42:50.3 0:42:18.9 13:39 65  46.7       8        F 65-69   
220   Abby Wattenberg        F      East Lansing    MI    0:43:10.8 0:42:42.3 13:47 44  36.4       14       F 40-44   
221   Elaine High            F      Okemos          MI    0:43:30.2 0:43:00.4 13:52 75  52.9       1        F 75-79   
222   Mamoon Shaafaey        M      East Lansing    MI    0:44:06.0 0:43:10.4 13:56 35  30.6       16       M 35-39   
223   Amber Goguen           F      Haslett         MI    0:43:42.6 0:43:24.6 14:00 30  33.9       13       F 30-34   
224   Karen Davis            F      Lansing         MI    0:44:14.8 0:43:49.7 14:08 64  44.5       7        F 60-64   
225   Diane Munshaw          F      Okemos          MI    0:44:15.3 0:43:49.8 14:08 75  51.9       2        F 75-79   
226   Kelly Mullins          F      Holt            MI    0:44:25.7 0:44:01.7 14:12 57  40.6       10       F 55-59   
227   Tejas Patel            M      East Lansing    MI    0:44:44.9 0:44:03.4 14:13 23  29.4       7        M 20-24   
228   Ellen Monti            F      Lansing         MI    0:44:52.4 0:44:28.4 14:21 53  38.4       14       F 50-54   
229   Preston Hards II       M      Davison         MI    0:44:47.9 0:44:29.9 14:21 23  29.1       8        M 20-24   
230   Kim Abendroth          F      Bath            MI    0:46:34.0 0:46:00.3 14:50 52  36.7       15       F 50-54   
231   Pat Smith              F      Lansing         MI    0:46:34.0 0:46:10.7 14:54 66  43.3       9        F 65-69   
232   Sue Abent              F      Lansing         MI    0:47:26.0 0:46:39.1 15:03 64  41.8       8        F 60-64   
233   Harrison Hensley       M                      MI    0:47:20.1 0:46:50.5 15:07 86  52.5       2        M 80-97   
234   Patricia Ogura         F      Troy            MI    0:48:02.0 0:47:22.7 15:17 32  31.1       14       F 30-34   
235   Patty Londy            F      Howell          MI    0:51:52.5 0:51:02.1 16:28 70  41.4       6        F 70-74   
236   Erica McDiarmid        F                            0:51:52.6 0:51:02.8 16:28 40  29.6       15       F 40-44   
237   Renee Banks            F      Lansing         MI    0:54:25.2 0:53:37.3 17:18 49  30.4       10       F 45-49   
238   Darryl Banks           M      Lansing         MI    0:54:24.8 0:53:37.4 17:18 51  27.6       5        M 50-54   
239   Cortney Ford           F      Mason           MI    0:54:50.1 0:54:11.1 17:29 42  28.3       16       F 40-44   
240   Kesha Werstein         F      Charlotte       MI    0:55:12.2 0:54:29.1 17:35 43  28.3       17       F 40-44   
241   Alice Florida          F      Lansing         MI    0:54:58.6 0:54:38.6 17:38 80  45.1       1        F 80-97   
242   Debbie Richards        F      Haslett         MI    0:55:12.7 0:54:38.6 17:38 53  31.2       16       F 50-54   
243   Jenn Schrader          F                            0:55:11.2 0:54:40.2 17:38 31  26.9       15       F 30-34   
244   Anonymous Participant  F                            0:59:04.9 0:58:37.3 18:55 61  32.0       9        F 60-64   
245   W. Severin             M      East Lansing    MI    1:00:02.0 0:59:24.6 19:10 11  25.1       3        M 10-14   
246   Rita Dunlop            F      Grand Blanc     MI    1:01:04.5 1:00:20.4 19:28 67  33.6       10       F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Zach Crim 545 27  1       M      Haslett MI US 17:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth Zimpfer 677 28  2       F      Dimondale MI US 17:56.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 614 48  19      M      Jackson MI US 21:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Vincent 899 55  14      F      Jackson MI US 20:26 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mike Shorna 553 55  22      M      Holt MI US 21:59.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 653 66  33      F      Okemos MI US 23:35.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Nesbitt 692 14  9       M      Okemos MI US       19:44.1 
2     Jayden Page   898 14  17      M                         21:41.8 
3     W. Severin    471 11  245     M      East Lansing MI US 59:24.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kitson Dong       850 19  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US    19:44.2 
2     Mitchell Susalla  861 19  16      M      East Lansing MI US 21:15.2 
3     Philippe Goudiaby 620 19  142     M      East Lansing MI US 34:17.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Akash Gondaliya  858 22  11      M      East Lansing MI US 19:54.9 
2     Justin Harvey    845 21  31      M      Holt MI US         23:24.7 
3     Sean Larson      510 23  37      M      East Lansing MI US 24:34.1 
4     Stephen Sheppard 908 22  115     M      East Lansing MI US 31:37.8 
5     Seth Rowles      868 24  136     M      Portage MI US      33:18.2 
6     Mitchell Hards   819 22  209     M      Davison MI US      41:14.1 
7     Tejas Patel      856 23  227     M      East Lansing MI US 44:03.4 
8     Preston Hards II 818 23  229     M      Davison MI US      44:29.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Garrett Stevenson   607 27  23      M      Okemos MI US       22:12.0 
2     Phil Kurdunowicz    659 29  25      M      Lansing MI US      22:17.0 
3     Douglas Kirkpatrick 841 25  27      M      East Lansing MI US 22:41.2 
4     Bobby Nichols       866 27  29      M      East Lansing MI US 23:09.8 
5     Jonathan Richards   513 28  39      M      East Lansing MI US 24:52.3 
6     Jordan Prather      515 26  49      M      Fowlerville MI US  25:33.1 
7     Chaitanya Wadkar    864 27  57      M      Okemos MI US       26:03.8 
8     Pratap Solanki      838 27  64      M      Okemos MI US       26:48.6 
9     Anuj Pal            827 27  73      M      Okemos MI US       27:42.9 
10    Josh VanderWeide    830 26  93      M      Delton MI US       29:04.9 
11    Codie Sleeper       791 26  113     M        US               30:43.9 
12    Ben Woodcock        859 29  156     M      Howell MI US       35:20.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sukrit Pal          844 31  13      M      East Lansing MI US 20:20.7 
2     Muhamad Munum Masud 846 32  15      M      East Lansing MI US 20:41.1 
3     Michael Bell        667 31  24      M      Okemos MI US       22:16.3 
4     Christopher Sell    463 33  52      M      East Lansing MI US 25:50.4 
5     Erik Wesslen        605 33  61      M      Lansing MI US      26:28.3 
6     Jon Roberts         559 33  72      M      Lansing MI US      27:37.5 
7     Rory Hool           603 30  86      M      Dewitt MI US       28:29.3 
8     Ian Gallardo        557 34  97      M      Lansing MI US      29:26.3 
9     Jared Welehodsky    658 33  119     M      East Lansing MI US 31:48.8 
10    Muslim Bin Hamad    848 32  140     M      East Lansing MI US 33:59.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Derek Chandler   654 38  3       M      Livonia MI US      18:00.3 
2     Peter White      429 39  4       M      Holt MI US         18:23.6 
3     Ken Shay         686 38  5       M      Grand Ledge MI US  18:31.3 
4     Justin Thomas    688 36  6       M      Lansing MI US      18:58.9 
5     Geoffrey Severin 805 39  8       M      Okemos MI US       19:27.3 
6     Gregory Severin  468 37  12      M      East Lansing MI US 20:10.4 
7     Ian Horste       514 37  18      M      Howell MI US       21:52.9 
8     Kanyon Washburn  905 37  38      M      St Johns MI US     24:42.7 
9     David Blandford  670 35  44      M        US               25:16.4 
10    Jesse Woodruff   600 38  55      M      Lansing MI US      25:59.0 
11    Javier Salas     693 37  88      M      Okemos MI US       28:53.0 
12    Duong Nguyen     853 36  96      M      East Lansing MI US 29:25.5 
13    Donald Goodrich  613 39  99      M      Lansing MI US      29:43.3 
14    Shane Parmalee   623 39  121     M      Perry MI US        31:54.2 
15    Erik Frost       506 37  150     M      Grand Rapids MI US 34:41.8 
16    Mamoon Shaafaey  822 35  222     M      East Lansing MI US 43:10.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst   893 42  41      M      East Lansing MI US 24:54.6 
2     Justin Johnson 511 41  42      M      Greenville MI US   25:10.9 
3     Greg Setla     482 43  69      M      Grass Lake MI US   27:02.5 
4     Tim Davis      664 42  91      M      Lansing MI US      29:04.2 
5     Nandan Tandon  855 41  105     M      Okemos MI US       30:12.1 
6     Zachary Neal   576 40  107     M      East Lansing MI US 30:23.8 
7     Wayne Nesbitt  690 43  157     M      Okemos MI US       35:22.5 
8     Tim Schmitt    661 40  200     M      Lansing MI US      39:48.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Osbeck      443 46  20      M      Lansing MI US     21:56.6 
2     Robert Seng      891 49  21      M      Webberville MI US 21:57.1 
3     Richard Hellinga 655 48  26      M      Okemos MI US      22:29.2 
4     Todd Iannarelli  574 45  30      M      Williamston MI US 23:17.7 
5     Tim Dardas       550 46  56      M      Okemos MI US      26:00.7 
6     Alex Fitzpatrick 625 48  65      M      Lansing MI US     26:52.6 
7     Clifford Zang    592 46  193     M      Lansing MI US     39:08.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Holden     906 53  71      M      East Lansing MI US 27:27.7 
2     Jeffrey Frandsen 572 54  108     M      Grand Ledge MI US  30:27.7 
3     William Kennedy  476 50  185     M      Lansing MI US      38:00.4 
4     Preston Hards    552 52  214     M      Davison MI US      41:47.6 
5     Darryl Banks     876 51  238     M      Lansing MI US      53:37.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Craig VanSumeren 543 58  123     M      Okemos MI US        31:57.6 
2     Frank Ocampo     542 55  166     M      Silver Spring MD US 36:32.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Wein     896 64  51      M      East Lansing MI US 25:39.1 
2     Eric Larson   509 61  67      M      Canton MI US       27:00.8 
3     Sergio Ogura  560 61  124     M      Troy MI US         32:06.5 
4     Randy Bellant 566 60  151     M      Lansing MI US      34:43.3 
5     Ken Jokol     895 61  205     M      Dansville MI US    40:58.6 
6     Rob Lippert   590 61  207     M      DeWitt MI US       41:10.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Harbaugh      394 69  35      M      Boyne City MI US   24:09.5 
2     Jim Windsand      628 68  46      M      Haslett MI US      25:19.8 
3     George Londy      540 69  47      M      Howell MI US       25:20.2 
4     Gary Setla        483 68  68      M      Bath MI US         27:02.1 
5     Duane Clarke      630 67  83      M      East Lansing MI US 28:23.3 
6     ROBERTO RENTERIA  536 65  125     M      Lansing MI US      32:10.1 
7     Pinhas Geva       546 69  139     M      Okemos MI US       33:50.9 
8     Michael Schneider 619 66  160     M      Haslett MI US      35:29.8 
9     Sky Tribell       519 68  190     M      Okemos MI US       38:28.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sam Underwood   512 71  66      M      East Lansing MI US 26:54.4 
2     Fred Fry        466 72  114     M      Lansing MI US      31:24.8 
3     Steve Farness   524 74  122     M      Williamston MI US  31:57.0 
4     Tom Sampson     904 74  138     M      Lansing  US        33:46.6 
5     Michael Nestell 517 71  146     M      Williamston MI US  34:25.5 
6     Gary Seelye     877 72  152     M      Bath MI US         34:43.5 
7     Larry L Hein    626 70  164     M      Holt MI US         36:18.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Keller 588 78  79      M      Lansing MI US      28:04.6 
2     Dan Talhelm 612 77  106     M      East Lansing MI US 30:13.8 
3     Tom Wilbur  880 79  126     M      Okemos MI US       32:30.0 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     James Wilson     505 82  192     M      Mason MI US 38:55.3 
2     Harrison Hensley 888 86  233     M       MI US      46:50.5 


Female  9 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     K. Lehnst 894 9   40      F      East Lansing  US 24:54 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Meghan Ford 585 13  7       F      Mason MI US 19:11.5 
2     M. Merrill  900 12  75      F        US        27:53.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brooke Lavelle 533 19  54      F      North Street MI US 25:56 
2     Alyssa Ewell   863 19  100     F      East Lansing MI US 29:45 
3     Hannah Joslin  820 19  208     F      Davison MI US      41:14 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Briana Beeman       811 20  50      F      East Lansing MI US    25:34.1 
2     Katherine Jones     821 20  77      F      Walled Lake MI US     27:59.3 
3     Megan Stoll         878 23  82      F      Silver Creek NY US    28:21.2 
4     Rachel Dersch       666 21  87      F      Lansing MI US         28:45.8 
5     Alissa Molina       446 23  90      F      Lansing MI US         28:58.0 
6     Brooklyn Sondgeroth 532 24  104     F      Novi MI US            30:03.0 
7     Melaina Von Behren  869 22  111     F      Portage MI US         30:41.7 
8     Jessica Jorae       790 23  112     F        US                  30:43.2 
9     Taylor Kuminski     814 21  130     F      East Lansing MI US    33:02.3 
10    Marissa Eckrote     847 24  131     F      East Lansing MI US    33:03.7 
11    Kimberly Jung       516 24  153     F      West Bloomfield MI US 34:49.6 
12    Darian Moore        417 23  170     F      Elsie MI US           36:57.2 
13    Alice Chu           828 24  210     F      East Lansing MI US    41:44.6 
14    Basma Al Masraf     829 23  211     F      East Lansing MI US    41:44.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Makenzie Kokko       386 26  74      F      Williamston MI US  27:48.0 
2     Parryss Carter McGee 650 25  80      F        US               28:08.4 
3     Karlee Shave         870 25  109     F      Portage MI US      30:37.0 
4     Sydney Frandsen      602 25  127     F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:38.6 
5     Kelsey Skinner       496 25  132     F      East Lansing MI US 33:06.0 
6     Sienna McCone        389 26  158     F      Charlotte MI US    35:23.9 
7     Kirti Bhardwaj       840 29  162     F      East Lansing MI US 35:41.3 
8     Emilia Marcyk-Taylor 594 29  165     F      East Lansing MI US 36:31.1 
9     Kimmins Southard     571 29  177     F      Lansing MI US      37:30.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cait Cavanagh      399 31  32      F      Lansing MI US      23:28.5 
2     Celeste Gates      649 32  60      F        US               26:22.2 
3     Chelsea Weiskerger 807 30  92      F      East Lansing MI US 29:04.3 
4     Zhaoran Zhang      854 30  94      F      Okemos MI US       29:12.2 
5     Cassandra Johnny   556 30  98      F      Lansing MI US      29:31.7 
6     Carrie Li          839 31  103     F      East Lansing MI US 30:00.2 
7     Jessa Bye          687 32  110     F      East Lansing MI US 30:40.3 
8     Kristen Mapes      584 32  117     F      East Lansing MI US 31:42.0 
9     Alexis Bailey      885 30  141     F      Haslett MI US      34:03.3 
10    Rhiana Saenz       674 32  176     F        US               37:29.4 
11    Maryam Abbasi      823 33  191     F      East Lansing MI US 38:44.0 
12    Christina Frenzel  423 31  203     F      Lansing MI US      40:41.4 
13    Amber Goguen       852 30  223     F      Haslett MI US      43:24.6 
14    Patricia Ogura     890 32  234     F      Troy MI US         47:22.7 
15    Jenn Schrader      652 31  243     F        US               54:40.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Holsinger-Johnson 678 36  28      F      Lansing MI US      22:44.1 
2     Adrienne Davenport     444 37  36      F      Mason MI US        24:19.5 
3     Sylvia Renteria        621 39  43      F      Lansing MI US      25:15.0 
4     Emma Robinson          477 38  76      F      Okemos MI US       27:55.8 
5     Megan Merrill          390 38  78      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 28:02.0 
6     Jennifer Neal          577 39  84      F      East Lansing MI US 28:24.8 
7     Elise Jajuga           503 35  128     F      Lansing MI US      32:43.0 
8     Ariel Applebaum-Bauch  436 35  134     F      East Lansing MI US 33:14.1 
9     Margaret Kline         451 38  135     F      Lansing MI US      33:17.0 
10    Regan Quick-Severin    469 38  154     F      East Lansing MI US 34:53.9 
11    Kari Swincicki         527 36  167     F      Bath MI US         36:46.6 
12    Alexis Black           580 36  182     F      East Lansing MI US 37:44.9 
13    Samantha Onstott       499 35  206     F      East Lansing MI US 41:07.8 
14    Cecilla Martinez       903 39  217     F      Okemos MI US       42:13.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susanna Burke      504 43  34      F      Lansing MI US      23:36.2 
2     Echo Hansen        882 44  101     F      East Lansing MI US 29:49.2 
3     Amy Jennings       624 44  120     F      Perry MI US        31:52.1 
4     Amy Hillard        445 44  147     F      Okemos MI US       34:30.6 
5     Melissa Back       541 40  161     F      Livonia MI US      35:36.5 
6     Christie Surato    587 42  163     F      Mason MI US        35:57.8 
7     Vicki Baron        441 43  168     F      Okemos MI US       36:50.5 
8     Ann White          581 42  181     F      Okemos MI US       37:44.5 
9     Amy Lampe          579 40  183     F      Okemos MI US       37:46.5 
10    Angie Wendelberger 582 40  184     F      East Lansing MI US 37:53.2 
11    Roushell Nesbitt   691 42  195     F      Okemos MI US       39:32.2 
12    Jo Sutka           662 42  199     F      Lansing MI US      39:47.8 
13    SARA LUDWICK       458 43  216     F      LANSING MI US      42:02.8 
14    Abby Wattenberg    435 44  220     F      East Lansing MI US 42:42.3 
15    Erica McDiarmid    638 40  236     F        US               51:02.8 
16    Cortney Ford       586 42  239     F      Mason MI US        54:11.1 
17    Kesha Werstein     474 43  240     F      Charlotte MI US    54:29.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Brillantes 902 49  48      F      East Lansing MI US 25:32.6 
2     Lisa Farley       622 49  62      F      Lansing MI US      26:35.6 
3     Jeane Kring       391 48  70      F      Mason MI US        27:06.6 
4     Mellissa Reed     665 47  95      F      Lansing MI US      29:16.1 
5     Stephanie Beeler  907 47  143     F      East Lansing MI US 34:17.8 
6     Kelly Blight      448 49  145     F      Lansing MI US      34:24.2 
7     Sonja Fritzsche   501 48  149     F      Williamston MI US  34:35.1 
8     Lisa Cleveland    427 48  169     F      Lansing MI US      36:56.9 
9     Angela Hards      817 49  212     F      Davison MI US      41:46.1 
10    Renee Banks       901 49  237     F      Lansing MI US      53:37.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Alexander 544 52  45      F      Swartz Creek MI US 25:17.8 
2     Ruth Schultz    631 53  58      F      Okemos MI US       26:07.5 
3     Lori Clark      609 51  59      F      Jenison MI US      26:14.6 
4     Gayle Harbaugh  395 54  63      F      Boyne City MI US   26:38.9 
5     Toni Donslon    892 50  89      F                         28:57.4 
6     Marcy Stump     611 53  133     F      Lansing MI US      33:12.9 
7     Mitze Alexander 535 54  137     F      Muskegon MI US     33:25.1 
8     Sarah McCone    388 52  159     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 35:24.0 
9     AnneMarie Block 596 54  173     F      Grand Blanc MI US  37:07.9 
10    Kelli Brown     478 50  174     F      Bath MI US         37:14.5 
11    Becky Moulton   428 52  187     F      East Lansing MI US 38:05.2 
12    Tina Newhauser  583 52  201     F      Okemos MI US       39:58.0 
13    Debra Thornton  491 51  202     F        US               40:18.9 
14    Ellen Monti     411 53  228     F      Lansing MI US      44:28.4 
15    Kim Abendroth   610 52  230     F      Bath MI US         46:00.3 
16    Debbie Richards 405 53  242     F      Haslett MI US      54:38.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Dardas    549 57  53      F      Okemos MI US       25:54.0 
2     Susan Bort       442 57  102     F      Holt MI US         29:49.4 
3     Laurie Croy      578 56  129     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:51.2 
4     Nancy Marsh      421 58  155     F      Dimondale MI US    35:19.5 
5     Sheryl Lucas     406 59  171     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:07.2 
6     Lori Skinner     452 58  186     F      Lansing MI US      38:01.2 
7     Ann Wilson       548 58  189     F      Lansing MI US      38:20.0 
8     Janice Croswhite 437 57  215     F      Holt MI US         42:02.7 
9     Claire Vieille   575 56  218     F      Lansing MI US      42:13.5 
10    Kelly Mullins    456 57  226     F      Holt MI US         44:01.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bernice Wagner        538 64  85      F      St. Johns MI US 28:26.5 
2     Renee Lindemann       462 61  144     F      Holt MI US      34:19.6 
3     Sandra Schneider      618 61  148     F      Haslett MI US   34:32.3 
4     Nancy Ruddy           500 60  188     F      Holt MI US      38:07.5 
5     Katie Donnelly        595 62  194     F      Haslett MI US   39:29.9 
6     Pam Bushnell          481 63  198     F      Lansing MI US   39:42.8 
7     Karen Davis           424 64  224     F      Lansing MI US   43:49.7 
8     Sue Abent             416 64  232     F      Lansing MI US   46:39.1 
9     Anonymous Participant 420 61  244     F        US            58:37.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patty Degnan    410 68  81      F      East Lansing MI US 28:08.4   
2     Kathryn Severin 470 65  116     F      Okemos MI US       31:41.9   
3     Janet Lee       881 67  118     F                         31:43.0   
4     Jill Tribell    409 69  175     F      Okemos MI US       37:17.0   
5     Cheryl Dorsey   408 65  179     F      Lansing MI US      37:34.5   
6     Meg Farness     889 66  180     F      Williamston MI US  37:39.3   
7     Jayne Higo      415 65  197     F      Lansing MI US      39:42.4   
8     CJ LUDWICK      414 65  219     F      Lansing MI US      42:18.9   
9     Pat Smith       432 66  231     F      Lansing MI US      46:10.7   
10    Rita Dunlop     450 67  246     F      Grand Blanc MI US  1:00:20.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jann Nestell  430 70  172     F      Williamston MI US 37:07.7 
2     Everyl Yankee 884 70  178     F                        37:33.0 
3     Chris Ferris  551 70  196     F      Lansing MI US     39:37.5 
4     Joyce Dryer   537 73  204     F      Lansing MI US     40:41.6 
5     Sandy Hines   629 70  213     F      Holt MI US        41:47.1 
6     Patty Londy   539 70  235     F      Howell MI US      51:02.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elaine High   494 75  221     F      Okemos MI US 43:00.4 
2     Diane Munshaw 422 75  225     F      Okemos MI US 43:49.8 


Female 80 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alice Florida 616 80  241     F      Lansing MI US 54:38.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.