Race for the Place

Sun April 19, 2020 East Lansing, MI US 48823 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division   
                                                            Time      Time                Place               
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     779 Jerome Recker             M                       16:14.0   16:14.0   5:14  31  1        M Overall  
                                                                                          1        All Male   
2     788 Rick Cahoon               M                       16:45.7   16:45.7   5:24  37  1        M 35-39    
                                                                                          2        All Male   
3     684 John Aerni-Flessner       M                       17:11.2   17:11.2   5:32  35  2        M 35-39    
                                                                                          3        All Male   
4     484 Eric Stuber               M      Lansing          17:22.8   17:22.8   5:36  51  1        M Master   
                                                                                          4        All Male   
5     689 Todd Quiring              M                       18:42.1   18:42.1   6:01  42  1        M 40-44    
                                                                                          5        All Male   
6     831 Matthew Springer          M                       18:59.4   18:59.4   6:07  34  1        M 30-34    
                                                                                          6        All Male   
7     166 Michael Hammond           M      Potterville      19:06.5   19:06.5   6:09  54  1        M Grand M  
                                                                                          7        All Male   
8     495 Kyle Daugherty            M      East Lansing     19:10.8   19:10.8   6:11  24  1        M 20-24    
                                                                                          8        All Male   
9     5   Brendon Thiede            M      Holt             19:11.5   19:11.5   6:11  36  3        M 35-39    
                                                                                          9        All Male   
10    705 E. Lehnst                 M                       19:18.8   19:18.8   6:13  10  1        M 10-14    
                                                                                          10       All Male   
11    597 Jason Eagleston           M      Okemos           19:43.4   19:39.5   6:20  31  2        M 30-34    
                                                                                          11       All Male   
12    706 Shane Lehnst              M                       19:50.9   19:50.9   6:24  38  4        M 35-39    
                                                                                          12       All Male   
13    594 Jamie Rytlewski           M      Okemos           19:56.1   19:51.3   6:24  37  5        M 35-39    
                                                                                          13       All Male   
14    784 Charles Fritz             M                       19:53.6   19:53.6   6:25  39  6        M 35-39    
                                                                                          14       All Male   
15    777 Bj Tomawek                M                       20:05.8   20:05.8   6:28  34  3        M 30-34    
                                                                                          15       All Male   
16    396 Kento Nakashima           M      Battle Creek     20:23.8   20:12.0   6:30  14  2        M 10-14    
                                                                                          16       All Male   
17    378 Jimmy Alvarado            M      East Lansing     20:19.8   20:14.8   6:31  20  2        M 20-24    
                                                                                          17       All Male   
18    672 Justin Thomas             M      lansing          20:27.8   20:24.7   6:35  32  4        M 30-34    
                                                                                          18       All Male   
19    516 Cruz Martinez             M      Lansing          20:37.8   20:36.0   6:38  52  1        M 50-54    
                                                                                          19       All Male   
20    823 Phillip Kurdunowicz       M                       20:43.6   20:43.6   6:41  25  1        M 25-29    
                                                                                          20       All Male   
21    333 Luke Lafargue             M      Haslett          20:51.0   20:49.2   6:42  30  5        M 30-34    
                                                                                          21       All Male   
22    737 Alexis Rodriguez          M                       20:55.3   20:50.0   6:43  31  6        M 30-34    
                                                                                          22       All Male   
23    427 Joel Henry                M      Haslett          20:57.6   20:57.6   6:45  48  1        M 45-49    
                                                                                          23       All Male   
24    828 Wayne Beyea               M                       21:02.3   21:02.3   6:47  49  2        M 45-49    
                                                                                          24       All Male   
25    81  Andy Buhl                 M      East lansing     21:03.0   21:03.0   6:47  42  2        M 40-44    
                                                                                          25       All Male   
26    453 Gerard Wilbrink           M      Okemos           21:06.6   21:06.6   6:48  61  1        M 60-64    
                                                                                          26       All Male   
27    343 Christine Vincent         F      Jackson          21:08.2   21:08.2   6:49  51  1        F Overall  
                                                                                          1        All Female 
28    772 Jisawg Kim                M                       21:08.5   21:08.5   6:49  20  3        M 20-24    
                                                                                          27       All Male   
29    503 Duane Brown               M      Mason            21:10.9   21:10.0   6:49  42  3        M 40-44    
                                                                                          28       All Male   
30    804 Mike Butler               M                       21:13.3   21:10.2   6:49  37  7        M 35-39    
                                                                                          29       All Male   
31    200 Stephen Knight            M      Lansing          21:17.0   21:17.0   6:51  54  2        M 50-54    
                                                                                          30       All Male   
32    723 Dave Hinkle               M                       21:30.2   21:30.2   6:56  51  3        M 50-54    
                                                                                          31       All Male   
33    614 Marty Alward              M      Okemos           21:37.6   21:34.5   6:57  50  4        M 50-54    
                                                                                          32       All Male   
34    736 Joshua Donnelly           M                       21:45.7   21:40.6   6:59  44  4        M 40-44    
                                                                                          33       All Male   
35    304 Kevin Bisard              M      Williamston      21:50.3   21:50.3   7:02  31  7        M 30-34    
                                                                                          34       All Male   
36    602 Thomas Halm               M      Williamston      21:57.1   21:54.7   7:04  60  2        M 60-64    
                                                                                          35       All Male   
37    677 Maryellen Stornant        F      Lansing          21:57.5   21:57.5   7:05  54  1        F Master   
                                                                                          2        All Female 
38    316 Ian Horste                M      Howell           22:25.5   22:08.6   7:08  33  8        M 30-34    
                                                                                          36       All Male   
39    173 David Weismantel          M      East Lansing     22:15.1   22:09.2   7:08  50  5        M 50-54    
                                                                                          37       All Male   
40    292 Robert Sherman            M      Williamston      22:13.5   22:13.5   7:10  31  9        M 30-34    
                                                                                          38       All Male   
41    159 Richard Hellinga          M      Okemos           22:22.6   22:15.4   7:10  44  5        M 40-44    
                                                                                          39       All Male   
42    129 Robert Cross              M      Charlotte        22:24.1   22:16.6   7:11  29  2        M 25-29    
                                                                                          40       All Male   
43    405 Tsuyoshi Oshtia           M      East Lansing     22:36.8   22:24.7   7:13  39  8        M 35-39    
                                                                                          41       All Male   
44    778 Troy Histed               M                       22:42.1   22:28.6   7:15  32  10       M 30-34    
                                                                                          42       All Male   
45    163 Corey Wright              M      Lansing          22:44.6   22:42.6   7:19  32  11       M 30-34    
                                                                                          43       All Male   
46    770 Blake Rentfrow            M                       23:31.7   22:46.8   7:20  19  1        M 15-19    
                                                                                          44       All Male   
47    184 Ron Alleman               M      Dewitt           22:48.7   22:48.7   7:21  56  1        M 55-59    
                                                                                          45       All Male   
48    816 Michael Fiffany           M                       22:50.0   22:50.0   7:21  34  12       M 30-34    
                                                                                          46       All Male   
49    711 Lynn Kentner              M                       22:55.6   22:50.2   7:22  59  2        M 55-59    
                                                                                          47       All Male   
50    532 Austin Drouare            M      East Lansing     22:51.6   22:51.6   7:22  28  3        M 25-29    
                                                                                          48       All Male   
51    534 Michael Struzinzki        M      Potterville      22:52.8   22:52.8   7:22  39  9        M 35-39    
                                                                                          49       All Male   
52    100 Rachel Kelly              F      Lansing          23:30.9   22:56.9   7:24  31  1        F 30-34    
                                                                                          3        All Female 
53    785 Michelle Sway             F                       22:57.5   22:57.5   7:24  29  1        F 25-29    
                                                                                          4        All Female 
54    150 Bradley Verburg           M      Lansing          23:20.8   23:20.1   7:31  29  4        M 25-29    
                                                                                          50       All Male   
55    402 R. Isobe                  M      Battle Creek     23:29.5   23:21.0   7:31  12  3        M 10-14    
                                                                                          51       All Male   
56    773 Kyle Holsinger-Johnson    F                       23:57.4   23:21.7   7:32  32  2        F 30-34    
                                                                                          5        All Female 
57    696 Wyatt Crandall            M                       23:25.3   23:23.0   7:32  13  4        M 10-14    
                                                                                          52       All Male   
58    121 Jordan Cummings           M      Jackson          23:50.5   23:26.9   7:33  20  4        M 20-24    
                                                                                          53       All Male   
59    436 Tammy Chick               F      Williamston      23:30.8   23:30.0   7:34  48  1        F 45-49    
                                                                                          6        All Female 
60    327 Reggie Koprowski          M      Burton           25:11.2   23:34.5   7:36  21  5        M 20-24    
                                                                                          54       All Male   
61    805 Simon Petersen-Jowes      M                       23:40.2   23:34.5   7:36  55  3        M 55-59    
                                                                                          55       All Male   
62    407 Tadahiko Watanabe         M      Okemos           23:49.2   23:35.2   7:36  39  10       M 35-39    
                                                                                          56       All Male   
63    474 Joshua Barber             M      Lansing          25:41.0   23:35.4   7:36  31  13       M 30-34    
                                                                                          57       All Male   
64    776 Phil French               M                       23:43.9   23:36.9   7:37  58  4        M 55-59    
                                                                                          58       All Male   
65    832 Sarah Springer            F                       23:42.4   23:38.3   7:37  37  1        F 35-39    
                                                                                          7        All Female 
66    107 Rico Mata                 M      Lansing          24:06.6   23:47.6   7:40  26  5        M 25-29    
                                                                                          59       All Male   
67    408 K. Watanabe               M      Okemos           24:06.7   23:56.4   7:43  12  5        M 10-14    
                                                                                          60       All Male   
68    431 Richard Hayhoe            M      East Lansing     23:58.7   23:58.7   7:44  63  3        M 60-64    
                                                                                          61       All Male   
69    428 Chuck Lawson              M      Grand Ledge      24:10.6   24:00.2   7:44  63  4        M 60-64    
                                                                                          62       All Male   
70    66  James Elkins              M      Laingsburg       24:22.6   24:01.0   7:44  39  11       M 35-39    
                                                                                          63       All Male   
71    87  Zikani Katundu            M      haslett          24:04.1   24:01.7   7:45  36  12       M 35-39    
                                                                                          64       All Male   
72    296 Sean Freedberg            M      East Lansing     24:13.7   24:02.7   7:45  32  14       M 30-34    
                                                                                          65       All Male   
73    670 Jeff Janowick             M      Lansing          24:17.2   24:05.0   7:46  45  3        M 45-49    
                                                                                          66       All Male   
74        Jim Carter                M      Okemos           24:12.3   24:10.5   7:47  66  1        M 65-69    
                                                                                          67       All Male   
75    15  John Buchanan             M      Lansing          24:17.5   24:13.9   7:49  39  13       M 35-39    
                                                                                          68       All Male   
76    360 Jack Wein                 M      East Lansing     24:20.0   24:15.3   7:49  60  5        M 60-64    
                                                                                          69       All Male   
77    181 Chris Boylan              M      Okemos           24:17.2   24:15.5   7:49  67  2        M 65-69    
                                                                                          70       All Male   
78    110 Kirk Heskitt              M      DeWitt           24:30.8   24:15.7   7:49  57  5        M 55-59    
                                                                                          71       All Male   
79    817 Claude Thomas             M                       24:19.3   24:19.3   7:50  47  4        M 45-49    
                                                                                          72       All Male   
80    796 S. Henry                  M                       24:21.0   24:21.0   7:51  12  6        M 10-14    
                                                                                          73       All Male   
81    13  M. Watanabe               M      Battle Creek     24:32.9   24:24.4   7:52  11  7        M 10-14    
                                                                                          74       All Male   
82    297 David Smitley             M      Lansing          24:51.6   24:25.2   7:52  59  6        M 55-59    
                                                                                          75       All Male   
83    612 Scott Schuelke            M      St Johns         24:33.1   24:25.6   7:52  52  6        M 50-54    
                                                                                          76       All Male   
84    483 Bill Peattie              M      East Lansing     24:40.9   24:30.2   7:54  52  7        M 50-54    
                                                                                          77       All Male   
85        Alex Noffsinger           M      East Lansing     25:08.8   24:33.5   7:55  19  2        M 15-19    
                                                                                          78       All Male   
86    197 Gregory Schnell           M      New Lothrop      24:55.2   24:45.1   7:59  45  5        M 45-49    
                                                                                          79       All Male   
87        Victoria Cortez           F      E Lansing        24:59.6   24:45.2   7:59  18  1        F 15-19    
                                                                                          8        All Female 
88    182 Tom Voth                  M      Brighton         24:57.4   24:45.3   7:59  43  6        M 40-44    
                                                                                          80       All Male   
89    324 Andrew Koprowski          M      Burton           26:21.9   24:46.2   7:59  22  6        M 20-24    
                                                                                          81       All Male   
90    733 Karla Hahn                F                       24:50.8   24:46.5   7:59  47  2        F 45-49    
                                                                                          9        All Female 
91    783 Anne Osgood               F                       24:46.9   24:46.9   7:59  26  2        F 25-29    
                                                                                          10       All Female 
92    560 William Holcombe          M      Lansing          25:41.1   24:47.0   7:59  26  6        M 25-29    
                                                                                          82       All Male   
93    558 Emily Balander            F      East Lansing     25:40.8   24:47.5   7:59  23  1        F 20-24    
                                                                                          11       All Female 
94    43  Chris Fussman             M      Dewitt           25:02.3   24:49.6   8:00  36  14       M 35-39    
                                                                                          83       All Male   
95    449 Lisa Rozen                F      St Johns         24:53.5   24:52.0   8:01  39  2        F 35-39    
                                                                                          12       All Female 
96    399 Y. Oguri                  M      Battle Creek     24:59.5   24:52.0   8:01  12  8        M 10-14    
                                                                                          84       All Male   
97    834 Samantha Crew             F                       24:53.3   24:52.2   8:01  40  1        F 40-44    
                                                                                          13       All Female 
98    416 T. Suzuki                 M      Battle Creek     25:00.7   24:52.8   8:01  12  9        M 10-14    
                                                                                          85       All Male   
99    141 Sam Underwood             M      East Lansing     24:58.1   24:55.8   8:02  67  3        M 65-69    
                                                                                          86       All Male   
100   6   Kendra Culham             F      Lansing          25:09.9   25:02.0   8:04  26  3        F 25-29    
                                                                                          14       All Female 
101   332 Ruth Schultz              F      Okemos           25:08.7   25:02.3   8:04  49  3        F 45-49    
                                                                                          15       All Female 
102   591 Garrett Stevenson         M      Lansing          25:45.5   25:03.3   8:04  23  7        M 20-24    
                                                                                          87       All Male   
103   593 Mike Curtis               M      Eaton Rapids     26:11.9   25:05.3   8:05  39  15       M 35-39    
                                                                                          88       All Male   
104   97  Jennifer Strandberg       F      Holt             25:17.4   25:05.8   8:05  40  2        F 40-44    
                                                                                          16       All Female 
105   364 Allison Jamnik            F      East Lansing     25:12.6   25:07.9   8:06  43  3        F 40-44    
                                                                                          17       All Female 
106   362 Linda Cassiday            F      East Lansing     25:13.6   25:09.6   8:06  47  4        F 45-49    
                                                                                          18       All Female 
107   344 Dan Talhelm               M      East Lansing     25:14.0   25:09.9   8:07  73  1        M 70-74    
                                                                                          89       All Male   
108   595 Erik Wesslen              M      Okemos           25:46.7   25:14.0   8:08  29  7        M 25-29    
                                                                                          90       All Male   
109   116 Christopher Merrill       M      Dansville        25:45.6   25:18.8   8:09  49  6        M 45-49    
                                                                                          91       All Male   
110   419 Bethany Hook              F      Owosso           25:30.6   25:22.2   8:11  45  5        F 45-49    
                                                                                          19       All Female 
111   590 Robert Morrison           M      Lansing          26:13.6   25:22.4   8:11  38  16       M 35-39    
                                                                                          92       All Male   
112   611 Lisa Grost                F      Dewitt           25:33.2   25:23.4   8:11  46  6        F 45-49    
                                                                                          20       All Female 
113   792 Justin Caine              M                       25:25.8   25:25.8   8:12  31  15       M 30-34    
                                                                                          93       All Male   
114   12  Jun Watanabe              M      Battle Creek     26:18.5   25:27.8   8:12  45  7        M 45-49    
                                                                                          94       All Male   
115   801 Danielle Payne            F                       25:41.1   25:28.3   8:13  26  4        F 25-29    
                                                                                          21       All Female 
116   38  Anonymous Participant     M                       27:11.1   25:31.6   8:14  23  8        M 20-24    
                                                                                          95       All Male   
117   386 Emily Nichols             F      Lansing          25:58.8   25:36.2   8:15  26  5        F 25-29    
                                                                                          22       All Female 
118   335 Debbie Bellant            F      Lansing          25:38.8   25:38.8   8:16  51  1        F Grand M  
                                                                                          23       All Female 
119   701 Jen Johnson               F                       25:47.0   25:39.1   8:16  33  3        F 30-34    
                                                                                          24       All Female 
120   799 Bill Keller               M                       25:43.8   25:40.6   8:16  74  2        M 70-74    
                                                                                          96       All Male   
121   455 Radka Todorova            F      Okemos           25:48.8   25:41.5   8:17  49  7        F 45-49    
                                                                                          25       All Female 
122   522 Matt Adair                M      Perry            25:55.7   25:44.5   8:18  34  16       M 30-34    
                                                                                          97       All Male   
123       Trevor Nelson             M      East Lansing     26:18.5   25:46.6   8:18  23  9        M 20-24    
                                                                                          98       All Male   
124   429 Staci Smith               F      Lansing          26:02.0   25:50.1   8:20  35  3        F 35-39    
                                                                                          26       All Female 
125   14  Stacia Buchanan           F      Lansing          25:56.8   25:51.2   8:20  37  4        F 35-39    
                                                                                          27       All Female 
126   19  Natalie Matthews          F      East Lansing     26:11.1   26:00.9   8:23  48  8        F 45-49    
                                                                                          28       All Female 
127   576 Kim Bane                  F      Grand Ledge      26:09.4   26:04.3   8:24  59  1        F 55-59    
                                                                                          29       All Female 
128   310 Jim Windsand              M      Haslett          26:08.5   26:05.7   8:25  64  6        M 60-64    
                                                                                          99       All Male   
129   134 Holly Richardson          F      Lansing          26:19.2   26:06.8   8:25  52  1        F 50-54    
                                                                                          30       All Female 
130       Amanda Bennett            F      East Lansing     27:40.6   26:12.5   8:27  26  6        F 25-29    
                                                                                          31       All Female 
131   469 T. Peterson               M      Dansville        27:09.0   26:12.6   8:27  12  10       M 10-14    
                                                                                          100      All Male   
132   153 Echo Hansen               F      East Lansing     26:41.7   26:16.3   8:28  40  4        F 40-44    
                                                                                          32       All Female 
133   716 Jeremy Davis              M                       26:31.4   26:16.8   8:28  38  17       M 35-39    
                                                                                          101      All Male   
134   18  Kathleen O'Connor         F      Lake Isabella    26:59.1   26:17.4   8:28  49  9        F 45-49    
                                                                                          33       All Female 
135   592 Megan Carnaghi            F      Lansing          26:46.6   26:18.6   8:29  27  7        F 25-29    
                                                                                          34       All Female 
136   703 L. Lehnst                 F                       26:20.2   26:18.8   8:29  8   1        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          35       All Female 
137   848 Sam Walker                M                       35:27.8   26:20.7   8:29  32  17       M 30-34    
                                                                                          102      All Male   
138       Zhaoyuan Li               M      East Lansing     27:19.1   26:22.7   8:30  19  3        M 15-19    
                                                                                          103      All Male   
139   299 Chivo Barbudo             M      Munith           28:02.2   26:25.0   8:31  57  7        M 55-59    
                                                                                          104      All Male   
140   338 George Londy              M      Howell           26:35.0   26:28.7   8:32  65  4        M 65-69    
                                                                                          105      All Male   
141   795 Ryan Cummins              M                       27:06.2   26:29.1   8:32  38  18       M 35-39    
                                                                                          106      All Male   
142   98  Amy Willing               F      Lansing          27:16.7   26:30.6   8:33  50  2        F 50-54    
                                                                                          36       All Female 
143   112 Josh Goriesky             M      Dansville        27:16.8   26:33.2   8:33  22  10       M 20-24    
                                                                                          107      All Male   
144   94  Jamie Armbrustmacher      F      saint johns      26:42.5   26:37.1   8:35  42  5        F 40-44    
                                                                                          37       All Female 
145   95  G. Armbrustmacher         M      Saint Johns      26:42.9   26:37.9   8:35  11  11       M 10-14    
                                                                                          108      All Male   
146   797 Susanna Henry             F                       26:39.4   26:39.4   8:35  15  2        F 15-19    
                                                                                          38       All Female 
147   533 Matthew Malburg           M      Lansing          26:42.7   26:42.5   8:36  25  8        M 25-29    
                                                                                          109      All Male   
148   190 Natalie Elkins            F      Laingsburg       27:03.9   26:42.6   8:36  39  5        F 35-39    
                                                                                          39       All Female 
149   780 Steven Schenider          M                       27:07.2   26:44.9   8:37  52  8        M 50-54    
                                                                                          110      All Male   
150   365 Colleen Jamnik            F      East Lansing     26:55.3   26:50.6   8:39  14  1        F 10-14    
                                                                                          40       All Female 
151   348 Victor Lee                M      Holt             27:20.1   26:54.3   8:40  39  19       M 35-39    
                                                                                          111      All Male   
152   775 William Hass              M                       27:14.3   26:55.3   8:41  62  7        M 60-64    
                                                                                          112      All Male   
153   485 Brooke Stuber             F      Lansing          27:18.4   26:56.2   8:41  41  6        F 40-44    
                                                                                          41       All Female 
154   22  Amy Bagnasco              F      East Lansing     28:34.7   26:56.3   8:41  55  2        F 55-59    
                                                                                          42       All Female 
155   414 Chiharu Kato              F      Battle Creek     27:13.5   26:56.3   8:41  39  6        F 35-39    
                                                                                          43       All Female 
156   838 Linda Hernawdez           F                       27:09.0   26:56.9   8:41  50  3        F 50-54    
                                                                                          44       All Female 
157   719 Jacob Bahl                M                       27:53.7   26:59.8   8:42  35  20       M 35-39    
                                                                                          113      All Male   
158   731 Cheryl Savage             F                       27:20.9   27:01.7   8:43  46  10       F 45-49    
                                                                                          45       All Female 
159   456 Diane Landry              F      Williamston      27:27.9   27:08.2   8:45  52  4        F 50-54    
                                                                                          46       All Female 
160   321 Kurt Krause               M      East Lansing     28:52.3   27:08.5   8:45  52  9        M 50-54    
                                                                                          114      All Male   
161   351 Michael Bergey            M      Haslett          27:33.0   27:08.6   8:45  36  21       M 35-39    
                                                                                          115      All Male   
162   48  Laura Dyras               F      East Lansing     27:33.7   27:10.7   8:46  30  4        F 30-34    
                                                                                          47       All Female 
163   42  R. Imada                  M      Battle Creek     27:19.2   27:11.5   8:46  11  12       M 10-14    
                                                                                          116      All Male   
164   802 S. Schmitz                F                       27:38.0   27:12.2   8:46  12  2        F 10-14    
                                                                                          48       All Female 
165   845 Chiharu Kato              F                       27:37.2   27:18.2   8:48  39  7        F 35-39    
                                                                                          49       All Female 
166   177 J. Rober                  M      DeWitt           27:24.6   27:20.2   8:49  10  13       M 10-14    
                                                                                          117      All Male   
167   700 Jacob Baker               M                       28:36.1   27:20.8   8:49  23  11       M 20-24    
                                                                                          118      All Male   
168   598 Clint Hoagland            M      Lansing          28:15.3   27:21.9   8:49  37  22       M 35-39    
                                                                                          119      All Male   
169   441 Jessica McFarland         F      Perry            28:15.4   27:25.3   8:50  36  8        F 35-39    
                                                                                          50       All Female 
170   204 Jason Bristow             M      Holt             28:29.5   27:25.4   8:50  38  23       M 35-39    
                                                                                          120      All Male   
171   734 John Crisler              M                       29:08.1   27:28.1   8:51  57  8        M 55-59    
                                                                                          121      All Male   
172   115 Amanda Fisk               F      Grand Ledge      28:36.2   27:31.0   8:52  29  8        F 25-29    
                                                                                          51       All Female 
173   328 Ashley Bennett            F      Flint            29:07.6   27:31.4   8:52  21  2        F 20-24    
                                                                                          52       All Female 
174   176 Lisa Rober                F      DeWitt           27:37.5   27:32.2   8:52  41  7        F 40-44    
                                                                                          53       All Female 
175   307 Jean Bolley               F      Bath             28:09.8   27:32.2   8:52  63  1        F 60-64    
                                                                                          54       All Female 
176   300 Caroline Nelsen           F      Lansing          28:00.4   27:32.5   8:53  30  5        F 30-34    
                                                                                          55       All Female 
177   108 Devin Silvia              M      Lansing          28:00.9   27:35.0   8:53  30  18       M 30-34    
                                                                                          122      All Male   
178       Rachel Rick               F      East Lansing     27:44.0   27:36.1   8:54  19  3        F 15-19    
                                                                                          56       All Female 
179   101 Francine Bergstrom        F      St. Johns        28:21.5   27:37.6   8:54  51  5        F 50-54    
                                                                                          57       All Female 
180   704 Katrina Lehnst            F                       27:39.0   27:37.8   8:54  37  9        F 35-39    
                                                                                          58       All Female 
181   136 LuAnn Bebee               F      Grand Ledge      27:59.9   27:40.5   8:55  54  6        F 50-54    
                                                                                          59       All Female 
182   27  Ken Milne                 M      Holt             28:21.1   27:41.0   8:55  57  9        M 55-59    
                                                                                          123      All Male   
183   128 Larisa Ballard            F      Potterville      27:57.3   27:42.7   8:56  47  11       F 45-49    
                                                                                          60       All Female 
184   400 Ritsuko Oguri             F      Battle Creek     27:57.5   27:43.5   8:56  40  8        F 40-44    
                                                                                          61       All Female 
185   40  Jerry Barker              M      Jackson          28:03.4   27:46.0   8:57  46  8        M 45-49    
                                                                                          124      All Male   
186   680 April Hunt                F      East lansing     28:15.4   27:58.6   9:01  37  10       F 35-39    
                                                                                          62       All Female 
187   579 Mike Pell                 M      Mason            28:11.6   27:59.4   9:01  50  10       M 50-54    
                                                                                          125      All Male   
188   577 Cindy Kezele              F      Jackson          28:08.4   28:01.2   9:02  58  3        F 55-59    
                                                                                          63       All Female 
189   295 Nikki Freedberg           F      East Lansing     28:13.8   28:04.2   9:03  30  6        F 30-34    
                                                                                          64       All Female 
190   7   Andrew Midgley            M      Okemos           28:49.0   28:06.8   9:04  40  7        M 40-44    
                                                                                          126      All Male   
191   486 M. Stuber                 M      Lansing          28:07.5   28:07.5   9:04  7   1        M 0- 9     
                                                                                          127      All Male   
192   144 Adam Mead                 M      Holt             28:28.8   28:08.6   9:04  34  19       M 30-34    
                                                                                          128      All Male   
193   457 Ruth Kline-Robach         F      Perry            28:41.3   28:08.9   9:04  49  12       F 45-49    
                                                                                          65       All Female 
194   320 Erik Frost                M      Lansing          28:52.8   28:09.8   9:05  33  20       M 30-34    
                                                                                          129      All Male   
195   726 Leslie Asman              F                       30:59.9   28:09.8   9:05  38  11       F 35-39    
                                                                                          66       All Female 
196   479 Hayden Kuch               M      Mason            30:08.0   28:10.7   9:05  14  14       M 10-14    
                                                                                          130      All Male   
197   60  Frances Kaneene           F      East Lansing     28:44.5   28:11.7   9:05  61  2        F 60-64    
                                                                                          67       All Female 
198   39  Robert Kazmirzack         M      Verona           29:53.1   28:14.0   9:06  35  24       M 35-39    
                                                                                          131      All Male   
199   84  Louise Holman             F      Mason            29:01.1   28:14.9   9:06  63  3        F 60-64    
                                                                                          68       All Female 
200       Peter Lindeman            M      East Lansing     28:52.3   28:15.7   9:07  21  12       M 20-24    
                                                                                          132      All Male   
201   575 Cindy Weisenberger        F      Chesaning        28:34.0   28:21.7   9:08  47  13       F 45-49    
                                                                                          69       All Female 
202   423 M. Ford                   F      Mason            28:46.1   28:22.3   9:09  9   2        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          70       All Female 
203   450 Brad Rozen                M      St Johns         28:40.4   28:25.6   9:10  37  25       M 35-39    
                                                                                          133      All Male   
204   424 Cortney Ford              F      Mason            28:48.5   28:26.0   9:10  38  12       F 35-39    
                                                                                          71       All Female 
205   826 Angie Kirsch              F                       29:13.1   28:26.7   9:10  46  14       F 45-49    
                                                                                          72       All Female 
206   201 Shirley Sutherland        F      Dansville        28:45.8   28:26.8   9:10  49  15       F 45-49    
                                                                                          73       All Female 
207   482 Kasey Palmer              M      Lansing          29:29.0   28:28.8   9:11  31  21       M 30-34    
                                                                                          134      All Male   
208   62  Julie Tolbert             F      Webberville      28:44.3   28:33.1   9:12  28  9        F 25-29    
                                                                                          74       All Female 
209   293 Chris Jacobson            M      Grand Rapids     29:09.9   28:34.2   9:12  33  22       M 30-34    
                                                                                          135      All Male   
210   189 Lauren Feldpausch         F      Williamston      28:44.3   28:34.5   9:13  24  3        F 20-24    
                                                                                          75       All Female 
211       Lauren Gaynor             F      East Lansing     29:10.5   28:34.6   9:13  21  4        F 20-24    
                                                                                          76       All Female 
212   109 Megan Guarnaccia          F      East Lansing     29:38.4   28:35.7   9:13  26  10       F 25-29    
                                                                                          77       All Female 
213   738 Maggy Zidar               F                       28:45.7   28:35.9   9:13  65  1        F 65-69    
                                                                                          78       All Female 
214   96  Ruth Thelen               F      Saint Johns      29:02.1   28:36.2   9:13  70  1        F 70-74    
                                                                                          79       All Female 
215   167 Shawn Rayon               M      East Lansing     30:38.2   28:37.7   9:14  30  23       M 30-34    
                                                                                          136      All Male   
216   93  M. Carnevale              F      mason            29:03.7   28:39.8   9:14  9   3        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          80       All Female 
217   789 Tim Davis                 M                       28:40.6   28:40.6   9:15  38  26       M 35-39    
                                                                                          137      All Male   
218   142 Danielle Hartig           F      Dewitt           31:31.2   28:42.7   9:15  27  11       F 25-29    
                                                                                          81       All Female 
219   126 Melody Guarnaccia         F      EAST LANSING     29:46.8   28:44.7   9:16  52  7        F 50-54    
                                                                                          82       All Female 
220   401 Yuka Yoshimura            F      Battle Creek     29:00.9   28:45.3   9:16  31  7        F 30-34    
                                                                                          83       All Female 
221   313 Michael Braem             M      Lansing          30:29.0   28:50.1   9:18  47  9        M 45-49    
                                                                                          138      All Male   
222   808 Andrew Poole              M                       31:09.8   28:50.6   9:18  31  24       M 30-34    
                                                                                          139      All Male   
223   739 Veronica Jackson          F                       31:38.3   28:51.2   9:18  56  4        F 55-59    
                                                                                          84       All Female 
224   350 Steven Scutt              M      East Lansing     30:01.9   28:52.3   9:18  42  8        M 40-44    
                                                                                          140      All Male   
225   669 Steve Barrows             M      Lansing          29:03.8   28:53.1   9:19  45  10       M 45-49    
                                                                                          141      All Male   
226   11  Jennifer Dunlap           F      Lansing          29:04.6   28:54.0   9:19  42  9        F 40-44    
                                                                                          85       All Female 
227   589 Stephanie Warnhoff        F      Lansing          29:23.5   28:55.2   9:19  28  12       F 25-29    
                                                                                          86       All Female 
228   180 Jim Kotowicz              M      Saint Johns      29:35.6   28:58.8   9:20  43  9        M 40-44    
                                                                                          142      All Male   
229   352 David Decamp              M      Holt             29:24.4   28:59.7   9:21  35  27       M 35-39    
                                                                                          143      All Male   
230       Kyle Coddington           M      East Lansing     29:25.4   29:00.5   9:21  24  13       M 20-24    
                                                                                          144      All Male   
231   111 Emily Walker              F      Dansville        29:46.8   29:02.4   9:22  22  5        F 20-24    
                                                                                          87       All Female 
232   56  Donald Taylor             M      Okemos           29:38.8   29:02.6   9:22  35  28       M 35-39    
                                                                                          145      All Male   
233   298 H. Gipson                 F      Munith           30:43.2   29:05.0   9:22  11  3        F 10-14    
                                                                                          88       All Female 
234   385 Teresa Barabe             F      Lansing          29:33.5   29:10.7   9:24  27  13       F 25-29    
                                                                                          89       All Female 
235   151 Megan Baginski            F      Lansing          29:25.0   29:11.0   9:24  29  14       F 25-29    
                                                                                          90       All Female 
236   17  Mike O'Connor             M      Alanson          29:29.7   29:17.5   9:26  17  4        M 15-19    
                                                                                          146      All Male   
237   164 Lou Cravotta              M      Bath             29:32.5   29:18.6   9:27  63  8        M 60-64    
                                                                                          147      All Male   
238   836 Bruce Rogers              M                       30:42.4   29:27.8   9:30  58  10       M 55-59    
                                                                                          148      All Male   
239   119 Steve Mead                M      Dewitt           29:53.9   29:28.2   9:30  61  9        M 60-64    
                                                                                          149      All Male   
240   820 Takehiko Yamashita        M                       29:52.3   29:33.2   9:32  35  29       M 35-39    
                                                                                          150      All Male   
241   382 Christal Johnson          F      Lansing          30:46.3   29:35.2   9:32  25  15       F 25-29    
                                                                                          91       All Female 
242   673 Y. Kobayashi              M      Parma            29:55.1   29:38.0   9:33  9   2        M 0- 9     
                                                                                          151      All Male   
243   821 Tom Wilbur                M                       30:12.4   29:39.3   9:33  75  1        M 75-79    
                                                                                          152      All Male   
244   103 Demetrius Lemanski        M      Owosso           30:20.2   29:40.8   9:34  47  11       M 45-49    
                                                                                          153      All Male   
245   721 John Brown                M                       30:41.1   29:42.6   9:35  33  25       M 30-34    
                                                                                          154      All Male   
246   729 Steven Lonzo              M                       30:36.2   29:43.8   9:35  40  10       M 40-44    
                                                                                          155      All Male   
247   480 Joanne Olin               F      Okemos           29:54.4   29:44.6   9:35  66  2        F 65-69    
                                                                                          92       All Female 
248   358 Sara Aikman               F      Haslett          30:14.8   29:44.6   9:35  56  5        F 55-59    
                                                                                          93       All Female 
249   825 Michelle Hurlbut          F                       30:36.4   29:50.1   9:37  30  8        F 30-34    
                                                                                          94       All Female 
250   58  Cathy Bailey              F      East Lansing     30:17.1   29:51.4   9:37  32  9        F 30-34    
                                                                                          95       All Female 
251   179 Cindy Schmitz             F      Fowler           30:17.2   29:51.4   9:37  44  10       F 40-44    
                                                                                          96       All Female 
252   49  Daisuke Odagane           M      Battle creek     30:43.9   29:51.9   9:38  36  30       M 35-39    
                                                                                          156      All Male   
253   203 Trula Bristow             F      Holt             30:56.7   29:54.9   9:39  36  13       F 35-39    
                                                                                          97       All Female 
254   72  Debby Mansel              F      Potterville      30:15.8   30:01.1   9:41  58  6        F 55-59    
                                                                                          98       All Female 
255   563 Kevin Ross                M      Lansing          30:57.9   30:01.5   9:41  27  9        M 25-29    
                                                                                          157      All Male   
256   74  Kristine Johnston         F      Laingsburg       30:10.1   30:02.9   9:41  40  11       F 40-44    
                                                                                          99       All Female 
257   541 Erika Schulte             F      Dewitt           30:27.7   30:03.9   9:41  28  16       F 25-29    
                                                                                          100      All Female 
258   178 Brian Farris              M      Bath             30:25.0   30:03.9   9:41  43  11       M 40-44    
                                                                                          158      All Male   
259   657 Christopher Stvcc         M                       30:14.0   30:04.4   9:42  14  15       M 10-14    
                                                                                          159      All Male   
260   439 Bernice Wagner            F      St Johns         30:21.2   30:04.6   9:42  60  4        F 60-64    
                                                                                          101      All Female 
261   80  Pieter Hoekstra           M      Lansing          30:47.3   30:09.2   9:43  38  31       M 35-39    
                                                                                          160      All Male   
262   840 Saloine Blaxton           F                       30:54.1   30:14.6   9:45  52  8        F 50-54    
                                                                                          102      All Female 
263   732 Mary Kimball              F                       30:47.2   30:14.8   9:45  64  5        F 60-64    
                                                                                          103      All Female 
264       Kelly Johnson             F                       31:39.5   30:15.4   9:45  31  10       F 30-34    
                                                                                          104      All Female 
265   68  Nancy Seelye              F      Bath             30:49.5   30:16.0   9:45  64  6        F 60-64    
                                                                                          105      All Female 
266   642 Beth Zimpfer              F                       30:27.2   30:16.3   9:45  24  6        F 20-24    
                                                                                          106      All Female 
267       Chelsea Wickenheiser      F      Okemos           33:22.2   30:16.7   9:46  23  7        F 20-24    
                                                                                          107      All Female 
268   147 Connie MacKenzie          F      Lansing          31:24.7   30:16.8   9:46  54  9        F 50-54    
                                                                                          108      All Female 
269   664 Lucas Stvcc               M                       30:28.2   30:17.3   9:46  17  5        M 15-19    
                                                                                          161      All Male   
270   30  Jodi Baron                F      Haslett          30:55.5   30:19.0   9:46  53  10       F 50-54    
                                                                                          109      All Female 
271   47  Colleen Oxby              F      Lansing          30:54.6   30:30.0   9:50  39  14       F 35-39    
                                                                                          110      All Female 
272   699 Michelle Sawicki          F                       31:13.9   30:34.0   9:51  40  12       F 40-44    
                                                                                          111      All Female 
273   191 Jessica Osborn            F      Holt             30:54.9   30:34.3   9:51  39  15       F 35-39    
                                                                                          112      All Female 
274   75  Mitze Alexander           F      Muskegon         30:55.3   30:34.4   9:51  50  11       F 50-54    
                                                                                          113      All Female 
275   707 Lisa Fisher               F                       32:14.5   30:34.8   9:51  47  16       F 45-49    
                                                                                          114      All Female 
276   35  Lori Noyer                F      Lansing          30:57.0   30:37.6   9:52  42  13       F 40-44    
                                                                                          115      All Female 
277   433 Jack Carlton              M      Grand Ledge      31:11.5   30:38.8   9:53  73  3        M 70-74    
                                                                                          162      All Male   
278   674 Y. Kobayashi              F      Parma            30:55.8   30:40.9   9:53  11  4        F 10-14    
                                                                                          116      All Female 
279       Lauren Koppel             F      Lansing          31:51.0   30:43.6   9:54  23  8        F 20-24    
                                                                                          117      All Female 
280       Amber Delgado             F      Allegan          32:20.1   30:45.9   9:55  22  9        F 20-24    
                                                                                          118      All Female 
281   717 Bob Root-Bernstein        M                       31:36.1   30:46.5   9:55  61  10       M 60-64    
                                                                                          163      All Male   
282   125 Lisa Ruble                F      potterville      31:39.3   30:50.4   9:56  32  11       F 30-34    
                                                                                          119      All Female 
283       Nadeeka Karunaratne       F      Lansing          31:58.0   30:50.5   9:56  23  10       F 20-24    
                                                                                          120      All Female 
284   336 Margaret Rost             F      Lansing          33:07.6   30:52.0   9:57  43  14       F 40-44    
                                                                                          121      All Female 
285   451 Julie Foster              F      St Johns         31:10.8   30:54.3   9:58  42  15       F 40-44    
                                                                                          122      All Female 
286   518 Mary Rasmussen            F      Onondaga         31:13.8   30:55.0   9:58  23  11       F 20-24    
                                                                                          123      All Female 
287   578 Jann Nestell              F      Williamston      31:29.8   30:57.1   9:59  66  3        F 65-69    
                                                                                          124      All Female 
288   205 Lisa Ermak                F      East lansing     32:02.6   31:03.7   10:01 27  17       F 25-29    
                                                                                          125      All Female 
289   803 Jeff Banker               M                       31:45.9   31:04.5   10:01 38  32       M 35-39    
                                                                                          164      All Male   
290   374 Kwargjin Lee              M      Lansing          35:59.8   31:05.1   10:01 30  26       M 30-34    
                                                                                          165      All Male   
291   487 Sheryl Levitt             F      Lansing          33:00.2   31:05.9   10:01 23  12       F 20-24    
                                                                                          126      All Female 
292   554 Hilary Smith              F      East Lansing     32:35.8   31:17.6   10:05 24  13       F 20-24    
                                                                                          127      All Female 
293       Roderick Thomas           M      Lansing          33:27.6   31:19.6   10:06 41  12       M 40-44    
                                                                                          166      All Male   
294   183 Eric Hannah               M      East Lansing     31:49.6   31:20.8   10:06 40  13       M 40-44    
                                                                                          167      All Male   
295   306 Jim Wilson                M      Mason            31:54.3   31:23.2   10:07 78  2        M 75-79    
                                                                                          168      All Male   
296   447 C. Slack                  F      Comstock Park    32:37.3   31:26.2   10:08 9   4        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          128      All Female 
297   454 Jenny Transue             F      Okemos           31:35.7   31:28.3   10:09 53  12       F 50-54    
                                                                                          129      All Female 
298   124 Brian Ruble               M      Potterville      32:19.5   31:28.9   10:09 32  27       M 30-34    
                                                                                          169      All Male   
299   8   Kimberle Midgley          F      Okemos           32:12.9   31:31.1   10:10 39  16       F 35-39    
                                                                                          130      All Female 
300   468 Scott Peterson            M      Dansville        32:26.8   31:31.3   10:10 46  12       M 45-49    
                                                                                          170      All Male   
301   538 Callie Helms              F      Dewitt           32:30.1   31:31.7   10:10 29  18       F 25-29    
                                                                                          131      All Female 
302   537 Tyler Ford                M      Laingsburg       32:30.8   31:32.1   10:10 26  10       M 25-29    
                                                                                          171      All Male   
303       Michael Kincaid           M      Saint Joseph     31:44.6   31:32.4   10:10 20  14       M 20-24    
                                                                                          172      All Male   
304   393 Ashleigh Lipsey           F      Holt             33:17.8   31:36.9   10:11 33  12       F 30-34    
                                                                                          132      All Female 
305   712 Ana Wolken                F                       34:57.4   31:39.2   10:12 32  13       F 30-34    
                                                                                          133      All Female 
306   406 Kiyoko Sturtevant         F      Battle Creek     37:23.8   31:41.0   10:13 46  17       F 45-49    
                                                                                          134      All Female 
307   9   Alex Fitzpatrick          M      Lansing          33:07.8   31:41.9   10:13 44  14       M 40-44    
                                                                                          173      All Male   
308   83  Kristine Kotsch-Megge     F      Grand Ledge      31:53.0   31:43.3   10:13 46  18       F 45-49    
                                                                                          135      All Female 
309   787 Marcia Baar               F                       32:21.3   31:52.0   10:16 62  7        F 60-64    
                                                                                          136      All Female 
310   156 Juanita Garcia            F      East Lansing     32:41.3   31:52.7   10:17 33  14       F 30-34    
                                                                                          137      All Female 
311   376 Dajung Jun                F      East Lansing     36:28.9   31:54.7   10:17 23  14       F 20-24    
                                                                                          138      All Female 
312   394 Tim Bradford              M      Lansing          33:12.4   32:00.3   10:19 59  11       M 55-59    
                                                                                          174      All Male   
313       Jessica Zukowski          F      Richmond         32:08.9   32:01.8   10:19 19  4        F 15-19    
                                                                                          139      All Female 
314   600 Lauren Buskirk            F      Mason            32:31.2   32:04.9   10:20 26  19       F 25-29    
                                                                                          140      All Female 
315   20  Jean Ruestman             F      Saint Johns      32:45.2   32:06.0   10:21 49  19       F 45-49    
                                                                                          141      All Female 
316       Ghadeer Nasser            F      east lansing     32:30.8   32:07.1   10:21 19  5        F 15-19    
                                                                                          142      All Female 
317       Eric Kane                 M      Battle Creek     35:14.0   32:08.7   10:22 40  15       M 40-44    
                                                                                          175      All Male   
318   819 Thomas Heger              M                       33:05.0   32:09.4   10:22 34  28       M 30-34    
                                                                                          176      All Male   
319   67  Liz Sollner               F      Lansing          33:26.4   32:10.3   10:22 38  17       F 35-39    
                                                                                          143      All Female 
320   827 K. Kirsch                 F                       32:58.3   32:11.7   10:23 10  5        F 10-14    
                                                                                          144      All Female 
321   375 Soo Jeong Hong            F      Lansing          36:49.7   32:16.1   10:24 30  15       F 30-34    
                                                                                          145      All Female 
322   99  Denise Brembeck           F      Eaton Rapids     32:51.8   32:16.9   10:24 56  7        F 55-59    
                                                                                          146      All Female 
323   504 Morgan Taylor             F      Lansing          33:15.7   32:20.6   10:26 34  16       F 30-34    
                                                                                          147      All Female 
324   24  Clifford Zang             M      Lansing          33:10.5   32:25.6   10:27 42  16       M 40-44    
                                                                                          177      All Male   
325   437 Angus Miller              M      Mason            33:45.0   32:25.7   10:27 59  12       M 55-59    
                                                                                          178      All Male   
326   438 Kathleen Eyia             F      East Lansing     33:45.2   32:25.9   10:27 55  8        F 55-59    
                                                                                          148      All Female 
327   722 Lisa Anzicek              F                       33:22.2   32:26.3   10:27 33  17       F 30-34    
                                                                                          149      All Female 
328   599 Vicari Vollmar            F      East Lansing     32:55.0   32:29.2   10:28 24  15       F 20-24    
                                                                                          150      All Female 
329       Angela McAlpine           F      Lansing          33:49.1   32:31.2   10:29 20  16       F 20-24    
                                                                                          151      All Female 
330   170 Brook Baade               F      Owosso           34:46.6   32:34.0   10:30 37  18       F 35-39    
                                                                                          152      All Female 
331   137 Carolyn Roy               F      Lansing          33:23.7   32:36.4   10:31 51  13       F 50-54    
                                                                                          153      All Female 
332   767 Dave Rentfrow             M                       33:51.0   32:36.8   10:31 49  13       M 45-49    
                                                                                          179      All Male   
333       Priyanka Lobo             F      Lansing          33:56.2   32:38.2   10:31 20  17       F 20-24    
                                                                                          154      All Female 
334   143 Corinne Britton           F      Lansing          34:06.0   32:38.7   10:31 32  18       F 30-34    
                                                                                          155      All Female 
335   547 Jessica Taylor            F      East Lansing     34:26.8   32:39.1   10:31 23  18       F 20-24    
                                                                                          156      All Female 
336   138 Neal Johnson              M      Lansing          33:28.0   32:40.7   10:32 52  11       M 50-54    
                                                                                          180      All Male   
337   329 Sandra Schneider          F      Haslett          33:58.8   32:47.2   10:34 57  9        F 55-59    
                                                                                          157      All Female 
338   26  Lindsay Wysocki           F      Chesterfield     33:35.6   32:49.2   10:35 28  20       F 25-29    
                                                                                          158      All Female 
339   745 Kayla Rigdon              F                       38:05.9   32:53.7   10:36 24  19       F 20-24    
                                                                                          159      All Female 
340   28  Katie Donnelly            F      HASLETT          34:14.6   32:55.3   10:37 58  10       F 55-59    
                                                                                          160      All Female 
341   135 JOSEPH TOTH               M      Okemos           33:26.2   32:56.1   10:37 77  3        M 75-79    
                                                                                          181      All Male   
342   781 Patricia Burnett          F                       33:56.3   33:10.5   10:42 52  14       F 50-54    
                                                                                          161      All Female 
343   157 Ross Howard               M      Franeknmuth      33:29.0   33:10.8   10:42 68  5        M 65-69    
                                                                                          182      All Male   
344   78  Melanie Vukovich          F      Grand Ledge      33:21.6   33:11.4   10:42 14  6        F 10-14    
                                                                                          162      All Female 
345   794 Tom Sampson               M                       33:41.2   33:12.1   10:42 70  4        M 70-74    
                                                                                          183      All Male   
346   752 Nick Moritz               M                       38:26.9   33:13.0   10:42 27  11       M 25-29    
                                                                                          184      All Male   
347   92  Mary Beth Minarik         F      Lansing          34:38.1   33:13.2   10:42 48  20       F 45-49    
                                                                                          163      All Female 
348   844 Nick Moritz               M                       38:28.2   33:13.2   10:42 26  12       M 25-29    
                                                                                          185      All Male   
349   843 Kayla Rigdon              F                       38:28.8   33:14.5   10:43 22  20       F 20-24    
                                                                                          164      All Female 
350   79  Annie Bruce               F      Lansing          35:03.7   33:14.8   10:43 23  21       F 20-24    
                                                                                          165      All Female 
351   90  Cheryl Warren             F      Grand Ledge      34:28.1   33:15.9   10:43 50  15       F 50-54    
                                                                                          166      All Female 
352   829 Jim Kirsch                M                       34:07.6   33:16.6   10:44 48  14       M 45-49    
                                                                                          186      All Male   
353   421 Shawn Witherspoon         F      Lansing          35:08.8   33:27.4   10:47 61  8        F 60-64    
                                                                                          167      All Female 
354   391 Taylor Dunivin            F      East Lansing     34:09.8   33:30.0   10:48 22  22       F 20-24    
                                                                                          168      All Female 
355   199 Nora Thompson             F      OKEMOS           34:04.2   33:31.4   10:48 57  11       F 55-59    
                                                                                          169      All Female 
356   33  Mary Zukowski             F      Richmond         33:42.7   33:34.5   10:49 47  21       F 45-49    
                                                                                          170      All Female 
357   768 Amber Soper               F                       33:52.8   33:35.3   10:50 36  19       F 35-39    
                                                                                          171      All Female 
358   196 Mike Adelson              M      Brighton         34:52.0   33:35.7   10:50 57  13       M 55-59    
                                                                                          187      All Male   
359   73  Alysia Boggs-Smitley      F      Lansing          34:39.6   33:37.2   10:50 31  19       F 30-34    
                                                                                          172      All Female 
360   659 Jennifer Stvcc            F                       34:28.0   33:39.0   10:51 16  6        F 15-19    
                                                                                          173      All Female 
361   387 Erica Rouleau             F      East Lansing     34:00.2   33:39.4   10:51 24  23       F 20-24    
                                                                                          174      All Female 
362   790 David Haddad              M                       34:30.7   33:39.6   10:51 60  11       M 60-64    
                                                                                          188      All Male   
363   678 Cathy Herwat              F      Saint Johns      35:09.4   33:40.5   10:51 34  20       F 30-34    
                                                                                          175      All Female 
364   398 Yumiko Nakashima          F      Battle Creek     33:59.7   33:42.8   10:52 48  22       F 45-49    
                                                                                          176      All Female 
365   41  Shane Eddy                M      Bath             33:49.7   33:45.0   10:53 35  33       M 35-39    
                                                                                          189      All Male   
366   34  Tami Osborne              F      East Lansing     34:39.4   33:46.0   10:53 43  16       F 40-44    
                                                                                          177      All Female 
367   446 Tracey Slack              F      Comstock Park    34:59.4   33:46.5   10:53 41  17       F 40-44    
                                                                                          178      All Female 
368   710 Ediie Kentner             F                       34:31.6   33:49.7   10:54 99  1        F 98-99    
                                                                                          179      All Female 
369   475 Lauren Barber             F      Lansing          35:56.1   33:52.5   10:55 29  21       F 25-29    
                                                                                          180      All Female 
370   195 Laurie Adelson            F      Brighton         35:10.5   33:54.0   10:56 48  23       F 45-49    
                                                                                          181      All Female 
371   23  Pam Harned                F      Lansing          35:30.1   33:54.4   10:56 47  24       F 45-49    
                                                                                          182      All Female 
372   448 Jaycee Whitley            F      Croswell         35:10.9   33:56.6   10:56 15  7        F 15-19    
                                                                                          183      All Female 
373   69  Gary Seelye               M      Bath             34:30.5   33:57.1   10:57 68  6        M 65-69    
                                                                                          190      All Male   
374   132 Jessica Nixon             F      Dewitt           35:26.6   33:59.4   10:57 37  20       F 35-39    
                                                                                          184      All Female 
375   824 George Graeber            M                       35:44.1   34:00.5   10:58 74  5        M 70-74    
                                                                                          191      All Male   
376   305 Janet Lee                 F      East Lansing     34:35.5   34:06.7   11:00 63  9        F 60-64    
                                                                                          185      All Female 
377       Tamara Mason              F      Chesaning        34:37.4   34:11.2   11:01 34  21       F 30-34    
                                                                                          186      All Female 
378   574 Mechelle Kuchar           F      Chesaning        34:38.0   34:11.5   11:01 41  18       F 40-44    
                                                                                          187      All Female 
379   345 Sandy Hines               F      Holt             34:44.4   34:13.9   11:02 66  4        F 65-69    
                                                                                          188      All Female 
380   571 Amy Verhelle-Smith        F      Webberville      35:32.9   34:17.8   11:03 45  25       F 45-49    
                                                                                          189      All Female 
381   59  Brandi Haleen             F      Lansing          34:32.1   34:18.1   11:03 41  19       F 40-44    
                                                                                          190      All Female 
382   791 Raymond Harris            M                       34:35.7   34:20.6   11:04 63  12       M 60-64    
                                                                                          192      All Male   
383   105 Nathaniel Ely             M      Okemos           35:04.2   34:24.5   11:05 15  6        M 15-19    
                                                                                          193      All Male   
384   361 Bobbi Krasuski            F      Okemos           34:55.1   34:25.0   11:06 65  5        F 65-69    
                                                                                          191      All Female 
385   570 Curt Smith                M      Webberville      35:41.0   34:27.0   11:06 42  17       M 40-44    
                                                                                          194      All Male   
386   676 Heather Seymour           F      DeWitt           35:11.0   34:28.3   11:07 39  21       F 35-39    
                                                                                          192      All Female 
387   559 Richard Dunlap            M      Okemos           35:24.2   34:28.9   11:07 35  34       M 35-39    
                                                                                          195      All Male   
388   691 Lorrie Bates              F                       35:59.6   34:35.8   11:09 32  22       F 30-34    
                                                                                          193      All Female 
389   356 Catie Bargerstock         F      East Lansing     35:12.3   34:37.2   11:10 22  24       F 20-24    
                                                                                          194      All Female 
390   355 Luwam Abraham             F      East Lansing     35:15.8   34:40.4   11:11 21  25       F 20-24    
                                                                                          195      All Female 
391   198 Amanda Dunlap             F      East Lansing     35:36.6   34:43.6   11:12 37  22       F 35-39    
                                                                                          196      All Female 
392   383 Bernardo Maestrini        M      East Lansing     35:54.5   34:43.6   11:12 31  29       M 30-34    
                                                                                          196      All Male   
393   381 Erika Kraus               F      Lansing          35:54.3   34:44.3   11:12 31  23       F 30-34    
                                                                                          197      All Female 
394   384 Warveen Mosa              F      East Lansing     35:54.7   34:44.9   11:12 26  22       F 25-29    
                                                                                          198      All Female 
395   158 Sylvia Crow               F      Lansing          35:15.2   34:47.4   11:13 35  23       F 35-39    
                                                                                          199      All Female 
396   118 Laura Harris              F      Dewitt           36:11.5   34:49.8   11:14 35  24       F 35-39    
                                                                                          200      All Female 
397   481 Lisa Palmer               F      Lansing          36:04.7   35:00.5   11:17 32  24       F 30-34    
                                                                                          201      All Female 
398       JIAHUI HOU                F      EAST LANSING     35:51.9   35:01.5   11:17 20  26       F 20-24    
                                                                                          202      All Female 
399   4   Marge Novak               F      Lansing          36:35.8   35:07.0   11:19 69  6        F 65-69    
                                                                                          203      All Female 
400   185 Brian Moore               M      Flint            35:36.7   35:09.9   11:20 35  35       M 35-39    
                                                                                          197      All Male   
401       Paige Doubler             F      Monroe           36:34.1   35:16.3   11:22 22  27       F 20-24    
                                                                                          204      All Female 
402       Yue Wu                    F      Okemos           35:24.3   35:17.8   11:23 21  28       F 20-24    
                                                                                          205      All Female 
403   841 Kevin Ammerman            M                       37:05.5   35:18.9   11:23 49  15       M 45-49    
                                                                                          198      All Male   
404   452 Jeremy Foster             M      St Johns         35:33.3   35:19.1   11:23 42  18       M 40-44    
                                                                                          199      All Male   
405   549 Lea Ammerman              F      Mason            37:05.2   35:19.2   11:23 45  26       F 45-49    
                                                                                          206      All Female 
406   639 Nick Desimpelare          M                       35:41.7   35:19.5   11:23 19  7        M 15-19    
                                                                                          200      All Male   
407       Rachel Tetrick            F      Farmington Hills 35:43.5   35:21.0   11:24 20  29       F 20-24    
                                                                                          207      All Female 
408   445 Michael Slack             M      Comstock Park    36:36.4   35:22.5   11:24 57  14       M 55-59    
                                                                                          201      All Male   
409       Caitlin Tetrick           F      Ann Arbor        35:43.0   35:22.7   11:24 25  23       F 25-29    
                                                                                          208      All Female 
410   113 Laura Allegoet            F      Brighton         36:42.4   35:27.8   11:26 48  27       F 45-49    
                                                                                          209      All Female 
411   155 Andres Oviedo             M      Charlotte        35:38.4   35:28.0   11:26 50  12       M 50-54    
                                                                                          202      All Male   
412   64  Jen Lawatsch              F      Grand Ledge      36:43.0   35:30.3   11:27 33  25       F 30-34    
                                                                                          210      All Female 
413   661 C. Stvcc                  M                       35:40.7   35:30.6   11:27 11  16       M 10-14    
                                                                                          203      All Male   
414   127 Michele Eaddy             F      Okemos           36:03.4   35:32.6   11:27 51  16       F 50-54    
                                                                                          211      All Female 
415   334 Lin Hirai                 F      East Lansing     36:32.5   35:36.2   11:29 67  7        F 65-69    
                                                                                          212      All Female 
416       Taylor McFarland          F      Monroe           36:55.5   35:37.2   11:29 20  30       F 20-24    
                                                                                          213      All Female 
417   122 Erin Pierce               F      Lansing          36:57.3   35:39.4   11:30 29  24       F 25-29    
                                                                                          214      All Female 
418   640 Sheylene Keiser           F                       36:11.0   35:55.7   11:35 22  31       F 20-24    
                                                                                          215      All Female 
419   649 Madison Stvcc             F                       36:10.9   35:55.8   11:35 14  7        F 10-14    
                                                                                          216      All Female 
420   32  Sally Vrooman Jones       F      Mason            37:22.3   35:57.6   11:36 55  12       F 55-59    
                                                                                          217      All Female 
421   317 Angela Robertson          F      Lansing          36:14.8   35:58.3   11:36 27  25       F 25-29    
                                                                                          218      All Female 
422   318 Josh Robertson            M      Lansing          36:14.9   35:58.4   11:36 24  15       M 20-24    
                                                                                          204      All Male   
423   349 Teresa Harris             F      Bath             37:08.4   35:59.6   11:36 55  13       F 55-59    
                                                                                          219      All Female 
424   466 Chelsea Weiskerger        F      East Lansing     36:43.7   36:01.2   11:37 26  26       F 25-29    
                                                                                          220      All Female 
425   165 Linda Cravotta            F      Bath             36:43.7   36:02.0   11:37 63  10       F 60-64    
                                                                                          221      All Female 
426   715 Jolaine Davis             F                       37:20.6   36:10.4   11:40 32  26       F 30-34    
                                                                                          222      All Female 
427   146 David Culham              M      Lansing          37:02.2   36:12.6   11:40 26  13       M 25-29    
                                                                                          205      All Male   
428   63  Joshua Tolbert            M      Webberville      37:03.5   36:14.4   11:41 26  14       M 25-29    
                                                                                          206      All Male   
429   395 Megumi Murata             F      Battle Creek     36:44.7   36:15.8   11:41 38  25       F 35-39    
                                                                                          223      All Female 
430   409 Megumi Case               F      Wixom            36:34.9   36:16.7   11:42 39  26       F 35-39    
                                                                                          224      All Female 
431   728 Patty Degnan              F                       37:15.0   36:17.7   11:42 64  11       F 60-64    
                                                                                          225      All Female 
432   91  Jennifer Arnold-Champagne F      Haslett          37:42.9   36:17.7   11:42 49  28       F 45-49    
                                                                                          226      All Female 
433       E. Nalepka                M      Howell           37:48.6   36:18.3   11:42 12  17       M 10-14    
                                                                                          207      All Male   
434   85  Erik Maillard             M      Lansing          37:49.3   36:18.7   11:42 30  30       M 30-34    
                                                                                          208      All Male   
435       Danielle LaCoss           F      East Lansing     37:07.0   36:25.0   11:44 22  32       F 20-24    
                                                                                          227      All Female 
436   798 Kyra Stephenson           F                       38:21.8   36:26.7   11:45 21  33       F 20-24    
                                                                                          228      All Female 
437   718 Michele Root-Bernstein    F                       37:35.3   36:43.9   11:50 62  12       F 60-64    
                                                                                          229      All Female 
438   413 H. Imaizumi               M      Battle Creek     37:07.0   36:50.5   11:53 9   3        M 0- 9     
                                                                                          209      All Male   
439   510 Andy Wardell              M      Lansing          37:50.7   37:01.4   11:56 26  15       M 25-29    
                                                                                          210      All Male   
440   120 Heather Roberts           F      Holt             38:33.2   37:07.9   11:58 35  27       F 35-39    
                                                                                          230      All Female 
441   368 Katherine Hafner          F      St. Charles      38:14.9   37:11.2   11:59 16  8        F 15-19    
                                                                                          231      All Female 
442   367 Elizabeth Hoornstra       F      Burt             38:14.2   37:11.2   11:59 15  9        F 15-19    
                                                                                          232      All Female 
443   330 Michael Schneider         M      Haslett          38:27.5   37:13.4   12:00 62  13       M 60-64    
                                                                                          211      All Male   
444   21  Catherine Henning         F      Grand Ledge      37:53.4   37:16.3   12:01 40  20       F 40-44    
                                                                                          233      All Female 
445   3   Min Lee                   M      Lansing          38:11.4   37:20.4   12:02 24  16       M 20-24    
                                                                                          212      All Male   
446   357 Alison Osborn             F      East Lansing     37:57.6   37:21.7   12:03 20  34       F 20-24    
                                                                                          234      All Female 
447   354 Matt Oatten               M      East Lansing     37:57.9   37:22.6   12:03 20  17       M 20-24    
                                                                                          213      All Male   
448       Sarah Schmidt             F      Lansing          38:11.6   37:22.9   12:03 24  35       F 20-24    
                                                                                          235      All Female 
449   188 Madelaine Clapp           F      Lansing          38:12.5   37:32.7   12:06 24  36       F 20-24    
                                                                                          236      All Female 
450   793 Shawna Shaw               F                       38:19.5   37:43.0   12:10 50  17       F 50-54    
                                                                                          237      All Female 
451   389 Lavida Brooks             F      Lansing          38:31.1   37:50.9   12:12 21  37       F 20-24    
                                                                                          238      All Female 
452   679 Arlene Weismantel         F      East Lansing     38:38.3   37:53.9   12:13 49  29       F 45-49    
                                                                                          239      All Female 
453   476 Nattalie Kuch             F      Mason            39:50.7   37:55.8   12:14 28  27       F 25-29    
                                                                                          240      All Female 
454   323 Jen Carter                F      Haslett          38:45.2   38:01.2   12:15 36  28       F 35-39    
                                                                                          241      All Female 
455   472 Josh Saunders             M      Charlotte        40:20.0   38:10.3   12:18 37  36       M 35-39    
                                                                                          214      All Male   
456   194 Pamela Lavender           F      DeWitt           38:42.3   38:12.0   12:19 64  13       F 60-64    
                                                                                          242      All Female 
457   473 Lacy Saunders             F      Charlotte        40:20.3   38:13.2   12:19 30  27       F 30-34    
                                                                                          243      All Female 
458   727 Nicholas Asman            M                       41:19.0   38:21.9   12:22 38  37       M 35-39    
                                                                                          215      All Male   
459   646 Naomie Stvcc              F                       38:38.6   38:23.9   12:23 15  10       F 15-19    
                                                                                          244      All Female 
460   644 Faith Cooper              F                       38:40.2   38:24.8   12:23 30  28       F 30-34    
                                                                                          245      All Female 
461   464 Huiyun Wu                 F      East Lansing     39:09.2   38:27.6   12:24 24  38       F 20-24    
                                                                                          246      All Female 
462   369 Amy Manial                F      Burt             39:30.3   38:29.8   12:25 37  29       F 35-39    
                                                                                          247      All Female 
463       Ran Yu                    F      East Lansing     39:28.1   38:37.7   12:27 22  39       F 20-24    
                                                                                          248      All Female 
464   467 Kailyn Gerzich            F      East Lansing     39:27.7   38:45.3   12:30 21  40       F 20-24    
                                                                                          249      All Female 
465   192 Jeff Boog                 M      Lansing          40:24.3   38:45.5   12:30 35  38       M 35-39    
                                                                                          216      All Male   
466   379 Sandy Firestone           F      Okemos           39:32.4   38:47.7   12:30 61  14       F 60-64    
                                                                                          250      All Female 
467   123 Becky Weinberg            F      Grand Ledge      40:24.1   38:48.2   12:31 25  28       F 25-29    
                                                                                          251      All Female 
468   810 Tim Nester                M                       40:44.1   38:51.9   12:32 41  19       M 40-44    
                                                                                          217      All Male   
469   806 Timothy Schmitz           M                       40:43.4   38:53.5   12:32 36  39       M 35-39    
                                                                                          218      All Male   
470   527 Liz Rafferty              F      Lansing          47:09.9   39:00.7   12:35 35  30       F 35-39    
                                                                                          252      All Female 
471   50  Erin Antaya               F      East Lansing     41:19.7   39:06.8   12:37 41  21       F 40-44    
                                                                                          253      All Female 
472   51  Steve Antaya              M      East Lansing     41:20.6   39:08.1   12:37 37  40       M 35-39    
                                                                                          219      All Male   
473   837 Sonja Mijanovic           F                       40:02.6   39:09.5   12:37 32  29       F 30-34    
                                                                                          254      All Female 
474   114 Enedina Garcia            F      Lansing          39:59.6   39:19.7   12:41 30  30       F 30-34    
                                                                                          255      All Female 
475   366 Jennifer Hoornstra        F      Burt             40:17.4   39:20.1   12:41 42  22       F 40-44    
                                                                                          256      All Female 
476   309 Janet Przystas            F      Dimondale        40:05.4   39:33.2   12:45 51  18       F 50-54    
                                                                                          257      All Female 
477   133 Andrea Hoagland           F      Lansing          42:18.1   39:36.9   12:46 37  31       F 35-39    
                                                                                          258      All Female 
478   54  Deb Kelterborn            F      Mason            40:35.5   39:38.9   12:47 64  15       F 60-64    
                                                                                          259      All Female 
479   786 Rod Kemppainen            M                       41:10.3   39:39.9   12:47 34  31       M 30-34    
                                                                                          220      All Male   
480   551 John Edmond               M      Lansing          40:25.1   39:40.7   12:47 37  41       M 35-39    
                                                                                          221      All Male   
481   187 Tina Thompson             F      Lansing          40:33.8   39:54.2   12:52 45  30       F 45-49    
                                                                                          260      All Female 
482   145 Renae Mead                F      Holt             41:09.0   39:58.2   12:53 35  32       F 35-39    
                                                                                          261      All Female 
483   186 Melanie Trowbridge        F      Lansing          42:09.0   40:19.6   13:00 41  23       F 40-44    
                                                                                          262      All Female 
484   86  Michael Rosenbach         M      haslett          41:23.3   40:23.8   13:01 30  32       M 30-34    
                                                                                          222      All Male   
485   76  Jill Etelamaki            F      Holt             41:08.0   40:30.4   13:04 41  24       F 40-44    
                                                                                          263      All Female 
486   77  Terry Webb                M      Parma            41:08.2   40:30.8   13:04 42  20       M 40-44    
                                                                                          223      All Male   
487   65  Deb Jansen                F      Rives Junction   42:01.9   40:41.5   13:07 58  14       F 55-59    
                                                                                          264      All Female 
488       Yawen Ning                F      Okemos           40:49.6   40:41.7   13:07 20  41       F 20-24    
                                                                                          265      All Female 
489   443 O. McFarland              M      Perry            41:33.2   40:44.9   13:08 6   4        M 0- 9     
                                                                                          224      All Male   
490   444 Sarah McFarland           F      Perry            41:33.4   40:47.0   13:09 15  11       F 15-19    
                                                                                          266      All Female 
491   390 Isola Brown               F      Lansing          41:29.4   40:49.7   13:10 25  29       F 25-29    
                                                                                          267      All Female 
492       Andrew Sheldon            M      Haslett          43:12.8   40:50.6   13:10 41  21       M 40-44    
                                                                                          225      All Male   
493   202 Kay McNeal                F      Eagle            41:21.8   40:51.5   13:10 63  16       F 60-64    
                                                                                          268      All Female 
494   71  Allison Oviedo            F      Lansing          41:39.1   41:01.0   13:13 13  8        F 10-14    
                                                                                          269      All Female 
495   70  Jose Oviedo               M      Lansing          41:39.3   41:01.2   13:13 52  13       M 50-54    
                                                                                          226      All Male   
496   315 Tammy Couthen             F      Dewitt           41:47.6   41:03.1   13:14 49  31       F 45-49    
                                                                                          270      All Female 
497   430 Angela Kalkofen           F      Canton           42:45.9   41:10.6   13:16 39  33       F 35-39    
                                                                                          271      All Female 
498   521 Mckail Harrison           M      Lansing          42:14.0   41:12.4   13:17 17  8        M 15-19    
                                                                                          227      All Male   
499   420 Lorraine Snyder           F      Owosso           42:28.6   41:15.3   13:18 71  2        F 70-74    
                                                                                          272      All Female 
500   546 Morgan Stevens            F      Haslett          43:13.1   41:28.3   13:22 20  42       F 20-24    
                                                                                          273      All Female 
501   102 Kathleen Lemanski         F      Owosso           42:07.9   41:32.6   13:24 45  32       F 45-49    
                                                                                          274      All Female 
502   52  Justin Pakkala            M      Dimondale        42:10.6   41:37.9   13:25 35  42       M 35-39    
                                                                                          228      All Male   
503   465 Xi Yin                    F      East Lansing     42:23.2   41:39.7   13:26 24  43       F 20-24    
                                                                                          275      All Female 
504   461 A. Roberts                M      Portland         43:58.6   41:50.9   13:29 6   5        M 0- 9     
                                                                                          229      All Male   
505   131 Kari Gembel               F      DeWitt           43:14.7   41:56.0   13:31 35  34       F 35-39    
                                                                                          276      All Female 
506   462 Sara Roberts              F      Portland         44:03.3   41:57.1   13:31 38  35       F 35-39    
                                                                                          277      All Female 
507   53  Amanda Barstow            F      Dimondale        42:42.4   42:10.0   13:36 26  30       F 25-29    
                                                                                          278      All Female 
508   106 Abigail Ely               F      Okemos           43:11.5   42:29.4   13:42 13  9        F 10-14    
                                                                                          279      All Female 
509   477 Ryan Kuch                 M      Mason            44:42.3   42:45.0   13:47 39  43       M 35-39    
                                                                                          230      All Male   
510   117 Kim Wheeler               F      Lansing          43:13.9   42:49.8   13:48 46  33       F 45-49    
                                                                                          280      All Female 
511   442 C. McFarland              F      Perry            44:06.1   42:57.2   13:51 9   5        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          281      All Female 
512       Anna Skelton              F      East Lansing     44:33.4   43:04.1   13:53 20  44       F 20-24    
                                                                                          282      All Female 
513       Beth Ann Hamilton         F      East Lansing     44:33.2   43:04.3   13:53 21  45       F 20-24    
                                                                                          283      All Female 
514       Penney Stephen            F      Holt             45:00.7   43:09.5   13:55 30  31       F 30-34    
                                                                                          284      All Female 
515   671 Zach Stephen              M      Holt             45:01.3   43:12.0   13:56 30  33       M 30-34    
                                                                                          231      All Male   
516   45  Donald Smith              M      Sheridan         45:11.4   43:19.3   13:58 59  15       M 55-59    
                                                                                          232      All Male   
517   531 C. Kueffner               M      Haslett          45:14.6   43:53.6   14:09 8   6        M 0- 9     
                                                                                          233      All Male   
518   530 H. Kueffner               F      Haslett          45:14.9   43:54.6   14:09 11  10       F 10-14    
                                                                                          285      All Female 
519   169 Marcela Westrate          F      Okemos           45:01.1   43:57.0   14:10 39  36       F 35-39    
                                                                                          286      All Female 
520   849 Kathryn Wippel            F                       53:11.9   44:02.4   14:12 31  32       F 30-34    
                                                                                          287      All Female 
521   294 Sarah Jacobson            F      Haslett          45:48.1   44:36.5   14:23 68  8        F 65-69    
                                                                                          288      All Female 
522   491 Matther Fosburg           M      Lansing          46:56.6   45:21.9   14:38 40  22       M 40-44    
                                                                                          234      All Male   
523   89  Caitlin McEvilly          F      haslett          46:28.9   45:29.5   14:40 27  31       F 25-29    
                                                                                          289      All Female 
524   308 Elaine High               F      Okemos           46:43.6   45:32.1   14:41 71  3        F 70-74    
                                                                                          290      All Female 
525   44  Barbara Hustoles          F      Sheridan         47:30.8   45:38.8   14:43 58  15       F 55-59    
                                                                                          291      All Female 
526   694 Dorris Crandall           F                       46:47.1   45:40.6   14:44 48  34       F 45-49    
                                                                                          292      All Female 
527   750 Rebekah Moritz            F                       50:27.3   45:41.5   14:44 27  32       F 25-29    
                                                                                          293      All Female 
528   596 Danny Wittenborn          M      Okemos           48:18.6   45:50.1   14:47 35  44       M 35-39    
                                                                                          235      All Male   
529   37  Sarah Fay-Simons          F      East Lansing     47:47.8   45:58.3   14:49 39  37       F 35-39    
                                                                                          294      All Female 
530   130 Andrea Wittenborn         F      Okemos           48:39.4   46:10.8   14:53 34  33       F 30-34    
                                                                                          295      All Female 
531   55  Teresa Taylor             F      Okemos           48:00.6   46:11.6   14:54 35  38       F 35-39    
                                                                                          296      All Female 
532   104 Jennifer Ely              F      Okemos           47:15.4   46:30.9   15:00 43  25       F 40-44    
                                                                                          297      All Female 
533   666 Britney Stvcc             F                       47:31.9   46:32.7   15:00 13  11       F 10-14    
                                                                                          298      All Female 
534   492 Lisa Green                F      Holt             48:10.6   46:35.6   15:01 55  16       F 55-59    
                                                                                          299      All Female 
535   148 Ann Forshee-Crane         F      East Lansing     47:32.0   46:37.3   15:02 58  17       F 55-59    
                                                                                          300      All Female 
536   36  Kirsten Grady             F      Holt             48:18.0   46:42.1   15:03 38  39       F 35-39    
                                                                                          301      All Female 
537   702 Michelle Peckham          F                       48:33.2   46:58.8   15:09 50  19       F 50-54    
                                                                                          302      All Female 
538   25  Julie Grill               F      Lansing          49:01.2   47:07.4   15:12 51  20       F 50-54    
                                                                                          303      All Female 
539   16  Molly Cooley              F      Alanson          48:55.3   47:10.2   15:12 47  35       F 45-49    
                                                                                          304      All Female 
540   154 Angela Wendelberger       F      Okemos           49:16.2   47:17.2   15:15 36  40       F 35-39    
                                                                                          305      All Female 
541   565 Megan Buonodono           F      East Lansing     49:17.3   47:21.7   15:16 30  34       F 30-34    
                                                                                          306      All Female 
542   564 Walter Williams           M      Dewitt           48:30.6   47:23.0   15:17 48  16       M 45-49    
                                                                                          236      All Male   
543   561 Michelle Miller           F      Dewitt           48:31.4   47:23.5   15:17 45  36       F 45-49    
                                                                                          307      All Female 
544   359 Robert Orme               M      Holt             48:30.3   47:28.8   15:18 53  14       M 50-54    
                                                                                          237      All Male   
545   404 Akane Sturtevant          F      Battle Creek     53:17.0   47:33.6   15:20 15  12       F 15-19    
                                                                                          308      All Female 
546   490 Jenna Fosburg             F      Lansing          49:28.4   47:55.6   15:27 35  41       F 35-39    
                                                                                          309      All Female 
547   10  Joshua Fitzpatrick        M      Lansing          49:26.5   47:59.1   15:28 44  26       F 40-44    
                                                                                          310      All Female 
548   842 Megan Winans              F                       49:05.8   48:08.3   15:31 25  33       F 25-29    
                                                                                          311      All Female 
549   463 Erin Roberts              F      Portland         50:17.7   48:10.1   15:32 37  42       F 35-39    
                                                                                          312      All Female 
550   800 Elena Keller              F                       49:58.2   48:20.7   15:35 71  4        F 70-74    
                                                                                          313      All Female 
551   46  Bianca Segura             F      Lansing          50:17.6   48:20.7   15:35 28  34       F 25-29    
                                                                                          314      All Female 
552   471 P. Peterson               F      Dansville        50:43.0   49:14.6   15:53 9   6        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          315      All Female 
553   470 Terri Peterson            F      Dansville        50:44.4   49:16.4   15:53 44  27       F 40-44    
                                                                                          316      All Female 
554   523 April Clobes              F      East Lansing     51:52.9   49:51.2   16:04 42  28       F 40-44    
                                                                                          317      All Female 
555   440 Harrison Hensley          M      Pinckney         52:16.3   50:00.4   16:07 82  1        M 80-97    
                                                                                          238      All Male   
556   168 Christina Andriacchi      F      East Lansing     54:08.7   50:13.7   16:12 29  35       F 25-29    
                                                                                          318      All Female 
557   152 Kenneth Harned            M      East Lansing     52:36.4   50:37.1   16:19 61  14       M 60-64    
                                                                                          239      All Male   
558   725 Nicholas Oas              M                       53:44.2   50:51.4   16:24 33  34       M 30-34    
                                                                                          240      All Male   
559   724 Carrie Waggoner           F                       53:45.0   50:52.0   16:24 34  35       F 30-34    
                                                                                          319      All Female 
560   695 Rich Crandall             M                       52:27.7   51:18.2   16:32 48  17       M 45-49    
                                                                                          241      All Male   
561   528 Laura Kueffner            F      Haslett          53:03.5   51:45.4   16:41 39  43       F 35-39    
                                                                                          320      All Female 
562   529 Craig Kueffner            M      Haslett          53:04.4   51:45.5   16:41 38  45       M 35-39    
                                                                                          242      All Male   
563   175 Dan Singer                M      Holt             54:05.5   51:58.7   16:46 51  15       M 50-54    
                                                                                          243      All Male   
564   174 Lisa Singer               F      Holt             54:04.6   52:00.4   16:46 54  21       F 50-54    
                                                                                          321      All Female 
565   31  Dawn Tyler                F      Lansing          54:12.7   52:22.4   16:53 84  1        F 80-97    
                                                                                          322      All Female 
566       Rob Elliott               M      Ypsilanti        54:57.8   52:36.7   16:58 31  35       M 30-34    
                                                                                          244      All Male   
567   61  Leah Elliott              F      Ypsilanti        54:58.2   52:37.2   16:58 30  36       F 30-34    
                                                                                          323      All Female 
568   809 Andrea Poole              F                       54:57.4   52:38.4   16:58 30  37       F 30-34    
                                                                                          324      All Female 
569       Hannah Giunta             F      Holt             55:47.6   53:34.5   17:16 29  36       F 25-29    
                                                                                          325      All Female 
570   566 Sean Finn                 M      East Lansing     53:54.5   53:54.5   17:23 31  36       M 30-34    
                                                                                          245      All Male   
571   494 Rachel Ulch               F      Holt             56:55.1   54:46.2   17:40 28  37       F 25-29    
                                                                                          326      All Female 
572   488 Kieran Kakar              F      Haslett          58:21.0   54:46.5   17:40 23  46       F 20-24    
                                                                                          327      All Female 
573   162 M. Nawyn-Hellinga         F      Okemos           57:21.9   55:13.7   17:48 6   7        F 0- 9     
                                                                                          328      All Female 
574   160 Stephanie Nawyn           F      Okemos           57:21.9   55:14.2   17:49 42  29       F 40-44    
                                                                                          329      All Female 
575   553 Sonya Edmond              F      Lansing          56:38.6   55:32.6   17:55 34  38       F 30-34    
                                                                                          330      All Female 
576       Leslie Armell             F      Ann Arbor        57:57.5   56:56.8   18:22 36  44       F 35-39    
                                                                                          331      All Female 
577       Elba Pineda               F      East Lansing     57:59.2   56:58.1   18:22 25  38       F 25-29    
                                                                                          332      All Female 
578       Lin Philpott              F      East Lansing     58:07.8   57:07.3   18:25 23  47       F 20-24    
                                                                                          333      All Female 
579       Brittany Hamilton-Reed    F      East Lansing     58:08.2   57:09.7   18:26 27  39       F 25-29    
                                                                                          334      All Female 
580   161 H. Nawyn-Hellinga         M      Okemos           59:18.8   57:10.9   18:26 10  18       M 10-14    
                                                                                          246      All Male   
581   493 Andrew McCarthy           M      Lansing          1:00:08.2 58:31.4   18:52 23  18       M 20-24    
                                                                                          247      All Male   
582   643 Patti Oates-Ulrich        F                       59:42.8   58:44.9   18:57 67  9        F 65-69    
                                                                                          335      All Female 
583   654 Autumn Stvcc              F                       59:41.9   58:48.2   18:58 13  12       F 10-14    
                                                                                          336      All Female 
584   57  Felicia Thomas            F      Lansing          1:00:56.6 58:48.5   18:58 45  37       F 45-49    
                                                                                          337      All Female 
585       Allison Levine            F      East Lansing     1:03:08.0 1:00:47.8 19:36 26  40       F 25-29    
                                                                                          338      All Female 
586   667 Dorrein Stvcc             M                       1:01:14.0 1:00:54.4 19:38 17  9        M 15-19    
                                                                                          248      All Male   
587   149 Gerald Crane              M      East Lansing     1:01:15.0 1:01:02.8 19:41 63  15       M 60-64    
                                                                                          249      All Male   
588   139 Sheri Beattie             F      Flushing         1:02:01.7 1:01:27.9 19:49 43  30       F 40-44    
                                                                                          339      All Female 
589   140 Lawrence Smithkey         M      Flushing         1:02:22.4 1:01:50.0 19:56 43  23       M 40-44    
                                                                                          250      All Male   
590   653 Devroe Stvcc              F                       1:03:21.6 1:02:14.3 20:04 16  13       F 15-19    
                                                                                          340      All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jerome Recker 779 31  1       M               16:14 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Christine Vincent 343 51  27      F      Jackson   21:08.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 484 51  4       M      Lansing   17:22.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maryellen Stornant 677 54  37      F      Lansing MI US 21:57.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Hammond 166 54  7       M      Potterville MI US 19:06.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Debbie Bellant 335 51  118     F      Lansing   25:38.8 


Male  9 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Stuber    486 7   191     M      Lansing        28:07.5 
2     Y. Kobayashi 673 9   242     M      Parma MI US    29:38.0 
3     H. Imaizumi  413 9   438     M      Battle Creek   36:50.5 
4     O. McFarland 443 6   489     M      Perry          40:44.9 
5     A. Roberts   461 6   504     M      Portland       41:50.9 
6     C. Kueffner  531 8   517     M      Haslett        43:53.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Lehnst         705 10  10      M                         19:18.8 
2     Kento Nakashima   396 14  16      M      Battle Creek       20:12.0 
3     R. Isobe          402 12  55      M      Battle Creek       23:21.0 
4     Wyatt Crandall    696 13  57      M                         23:23.0 
5     K. Watanabe       408 12  67      M      Okemos             23:56.4 
6     S. Henry          796 12  80      M                         24:21.0 
7     M. Watanabe       13  11  81      M      Battle Creek MI US 24:24.4 
8     Y. Oguri          399 12  96      M      Battle Creek       24:52.0 
9     T. Suzuki         416 12  98      M      Battle Creek       24:52.8 
10    T. Peterson       469 12  131     M      Dansville          26:12.6 
11    G. Armbrustmacher 95  11  145     M      Saint Johns MI US  26:37.9 
12    R. Imada          42  11  163     M      Battle Creek MI US 27:11.5 
13    J. Rober          177 10  166     M      DeWitt MI US       27:20.2 
14    Hayden Kuch       479 14  196     M      Mason              28:10.7 
15    Christopher Stvcc 657 14  259     M                         30:04.4 
16    C. Stvcc          661 11  413     M                         35:30.6 
17    E. Nalepka            12  433     M      Howell MI US       36:18.3 
18    H. Nawyn-Hellinga 161 10  580     M      Okemos MI US       57:10.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Blake Rentfrow   770 19  46      M                         22:46.8   
2     Alex Noffsinger      19  85      M      East Lansing MI US 24:33.5   
3     Zhaoyuan Li          19  138     M      East Lansing MI US 26:22.7   
4     Mike O'Connor    17  17  236     M      Alanson MI US      29:17.5   
5     Lucas Stvcc      664 17  269     M                         30:17.3   
6     Nathaniel Ely    105 15  383     M      Okemos MI US       34:24.5   
7     Nick Desimpelare 639 19  406     M                         35:19.5   
8     Mckail Harrison  521 17  498     M      Lansing            41:12.4   
9     Dorrein Stvcc    667 17  586     M                         1:00:54.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Daugherty        495 24  8       M      East Lansing       19:10.8 
2     Jimmy Alvarado        378 20  17      M      East Lansing       20:14.8 
3     Jisawg Kim            772 20  28      M                         21:08.5 
4     Jordan Cummings       121 20  58      M      Jackson MI US      23:26.9 
5     Reggie Koprowski      327 21  60      M      Burton             23:34.5 
6     Andrew Koprowski      324 22  89      M      Burton             24:46.2 
7     Garrett Stevenson     591 23  102     M      Lansing            25:03.3 
8     Anonymous Participant 38  23  116     M        US               25:31.6 
9     Trevor Nelson             23  123     M      East Lansing MI US 25:46.6 
10    Josh Goriesky         112 22  143     M      Dansville MI US    26:33.2 
11    Jacob Baker           700 23  167     M                         27:20.8 
12    Peter Lindeman            21  200     M      East Lansing MI US 28:15.7 
13    Kyle Coddington           24  230     M      East Lansing MI US 29:00.5 
14    Michael Kincaid           20  303     M      Saint Joseph MI US 31:32.4 
15    Josh Robertson        318 24  422     M      Lansing            35:58.4 
16    Min Lee               3   24  445     M      Lansing MI US      37:20.4 
17    Matt Oatten           354 20  447     M      East Lansing       37:22.6 
18    Andrew McCarthy       493 23  581     M      Lansing            58:31.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Phillip Kurdunowicz 823 25  20      M                        20:43.6 
2     Robert Cross        129 29  42      M      Charlotte MI US   22:16.6 
3     Austin Drouare      532 28  50      M      East Lansing      22:51.6 
4     Bradley Verburg     150 29  54      M      Lansing MI US     23:20.1 
5     Rico Mata           107 26  66      M      Lansing MI US     23:47.6 
6     William Holcombe    560 26  92      M      Lansing           24:47.0 
7     Erik Wesslen        595 29  108     M      Okemos            25:14.0 
8     Matthew Malburg     533 25  147     M      Lansing           26:42.5 
9     Kevin Ross          563 27  255     M      Lansing           30:01.5 
10    Tyler Ford          537 26  302     M      Laingsburg        31:32.1 
11    Nick Moritz         752 27  346     M                        33:13.0 
12    Nick Moritz         844 26  348     M                        33:13.2 
13    David Culham        146 26  427     M      Lansing MI US     36:12.6 
14    Joshua Tolbert      63  26  428     M      Webberville MI US 36:14.4 
15    Andy Wardell        510 26  439     M      Lansing           37:01.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Springer   831 34  6       M                         18:59.4 
2     Jason Eagleston    597 31  11      M      Okemos             19:39.5 
3     Bj Tomawek         777 34  15      M                         20:05.8 
4     Justin Thomas      672 32  18      M      lansing MI US      20:24.7 
5     Luke Lafargue      333 30  21      M      Haslett            20:49.2 
6     Alexis Rodriguez   737 31  22      M                         20:50.0 
7     Kevin Bisard       304 31  35      M      Williamston        21:50.3 
8     Ian Horste         316 33  38      M      Howell MI US       22:08.6 
9     Robert Sherman     292 31  40      M      Williamston MI US  22:13.5 
10    Troy Histed        778 32  44      M                         22:28.6 
11    Corey Wright       163 32  45      M      Lansing MI US      22:42.6 
12    Michael Fiffany    816 34  48      M                         22:50.0 
13    Joshua Barber      474 31  63      M      Lansing            23:35.4 
14    Sean Freedberg     296 32  72      M      East Lansing MI US 24:02.7 
15    Justin Caine       792 31  113     M                         25:25.8 
16    Matt Adair         522 34  122     M      Perry              25:44.5 
17    Sam Walker         848 32  137     M                         26:20.7 
18    Devin Silvia       108 30  177     M      Lansing MI US      27:35.0 
19    Adam Mead          144 34  192     M      Holt MI US         28:08.6 
20    Erik Frost         320 33  194     M      Lansing            28:09.8 
21    Kasey Palmer       482 31  207     M      Lansing            28:28.8 
22    Chris Jacobson     293 33  209     M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:34.2 
23    Shawn Rayon        167 30  215     M      East Lansing MI US 28:37.7 
24    Andrew Poole       808 31  222     M                         28:50.6 
25    John Brown         721 33  245     M                         29:42.6 
26    Kwargjin Lee       374 30  290     M      Lansing            31:05.1 
27    Brian Ruble        124 32  298     M      Potterville MI US  31:28.9 
28    Thomas Heger       819 34  318     M                         32:09.4 
29    Bernardo Maestrini 383 31  392     M      East Lansing       34:43.6 
30    Erik Maillard      85  30  434     M      Lansing MI US      36:18.7 
31    Rod Kemppainen     786 34  479     M                         39:39.9 
32    Michael Rosenbach  86  30  484     M      haslett MI US      40:23.8 
33    Zach Stephen       671 30  515     M      Holt MI US         43:12.0 
34    Nicholas Oas       725 33  558     M                         50:51.4 
35    Rob Elliott            31  566     M      Ypsilanti MI US    52:36.7 
36    Sean Finn          566 31  570     M      East Lansing       53:54.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rick Cahoon         788 37  2       M                         16:45.7 
2     John Aerni-Flessner 684 35  3       M                         17:11.2 
3     Brendon Thiede      5   36  9       M      Holt MI US         19:11.5 
4     Shane Lehnst        706 38  12      M                         19:50.9 
5     Jamie Rytlewski     594 37  13      M      Okemos             19:51.3 
6     Charles Fritz       784 39  14      M                         19:53.6 
7     Mike Butler         804 37  30      M                         21:10.2 
8     Tsuyoshi Oshtia     405 39  43      M      East Lansing       22:24.7 
9     Michael Struzinzki  534 39  51      M      Potterville        22:52.8 
10    Tadahiko Watanabe   407 39  62      M      Okemos             23:35.2 
11    James Elkins        66  39  70      M      Laingsburg MI US   24:01.0 
12    Zikani Katundu      87  36  71      M      haslett MI US      24:01.7 
13    John Buchanan       15  39  75      M      Lansing MI US      24:13.9 
14    Chris Fussman       43  36  94      M      Dewitt MI US       24:49.6 
15    Mike Curtis         593 39  103     M      Eaton Rapids       25:05.3 
16    Robert Morrison     590 38  111     M      Lansing            25:22.4 
17    Jeremy Davis        716 38  133     M                         26:16.8 
18    Ryan Cummins        795 38  141     M                         26:29.1 
19    Victor Lee          348 39  151     M      Holt               26:54.3 
20    Jacob Bahl          719 35  157     M                         26:59.8 
21    Michael Bergey      351 36  161     M      Haslett            27:08.6 
22    Clint Hoagland      598 37  168     M      Lansing            27:21.9 
23    Jason Bristow       204 38  170     M      Holt MI US         27:25.4 
24    Robert Kazmirzack   39  35  198     M      Verona WI US       28:14.0 
25    Brad Rozen          450 37  203     M      St Johns           28:25.6 
26    Tim Davis           789 38  217     M                         28:40.6 
27    David Decamp        352 35  229     M      Holt               28:59.7 
28    Donald Taylor       56  35  232     M      Okemos MI US       29:02.6 
29    Takehiko Yamashita  820 35  240     M                         29:33.2 
30    Daisuke Odagane     49  36  252     M      Battle creek MI US 29:51.9 
31    Pieter Hoekstra     80  38  261     M      Lansing MI US      30:09.2 
32    Jeff Banker         803 38  289     M                         31:04.5 
33    Shane Eddy          41  35  365     M      Bath MI US         33:45.0 
34    Richard Dunlap      559 35  387     M      Okemos             34:28.9 
35    Brian Moore         185 35  400     M      Flint MI US        35:09.9 
36    Josh Saunders       472 37  455     M      Charlotte          38:10.3 
37    Nicholas Asman      727 38  458     M                         38:21.9 
38    Jeff Boog           192 35  465     M      Lansing MI US      38:45.5 
39    Timothy Schmitz     806 36  469     M                         38:53.5 
40    Steve Antaya        51  37  472     M      East Lansing MI US 39:08.1 
41    John Edmond         551 37  480     M      Lansing            39:40.7 
42    Justin Pakkala      52  35  502     M      Dimondale MI US    41:37.9 
43    Ryan Kuch           477 39  509     M      Mason              42:45.0 
44    Danny Wittenborn    596 35  528     M      Okemos             45:50.1 
45    Craig Kueffner      529 38  562     M      Haslett            51:45.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Todd Quiring      689 42  5       M                         18:42.1   
2     Andy Buhl         81  42  25      M      East lansing MI US 21:03.0   
3     Duane Brown       503 42  29      M      Mason              21:10.0   
4     Joshua Donnelly   736 44  34      M                         21:40.6   
5     Richard Hellinga  159 44  41      M      Okemos MI US       22:15.4   
6     Tom Voth          182 43  88      M      Brighton MI US     24:45.3   
7     Andrew Midgley    7   40  190     M      Okemos MI US       28:06.8   
8     Steven Scutt      350 42  224     M      East Lansing       28:52.3   
9     Jim Kotowicz      180 43  228     M      Saint Johns MI US  28:58.8   
10    Steven Lonzo      729 40  246     M                         29:43.8   
11    Brian Farris      178 43  258     M      Bath MI US         30:03.9   
12    Roderick Thomas       41  293     M      Lansing MI US      31:19.6   
13    Eric Hannah       183 40  294     M      East Lansing MI US 31:20.8   
14    Alex Fitzpatrick  9   44  307     M      Lansing MI US      31:41.9   
15    Eric Kane             40  317     M      Battle Creek MI US 32:08.7   
16    Clifford Zang     24  42  324     M      Lansing MI US      32:25.6   
17    Curt Smith        570 42  385     M      Webberville        34:27.0   
18    Jeremy Foster     452 42  404     M      St Johns           35:19.1   
19    Tim Nester        810 41  468     M                         38:51.9   
20    Terry Webb        77  42  486     M      Parma MI US        40:30.8   
21    Andrew Sheldon        41  492     M      Haslett MI US      40:50.6   
22    Matther Fosburg   491 40  522     M      Lansing            45:21.9   
23    Lawrence Smithkey 140 43  589     M      Flushing MI US     1:01:50.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joel Henry          427 48  23      M      Haslett            20:57.6 
2     Wayne Beyea         828 49  24      M                         21:02.3 
3     Jeff Janowick       670 45  73      M      Lansing MI US      24:05.0 
4     Claude Thomas       817 47  79      M                         24:19.3 
5     Gregory Schnell     197 45  86      M      New Lothrop MI US  24:45.1 
6     Christopher Merrill 116 49  109     M      Dansville MI US    25:18.8 
7     Jun Watanabe        12  45  114     M      Battle Creek MI US 25:27.8 
8     Jerry Barker        40  46  185     M      Jackson MI US      27:46.0 
9     Michael Braem       313 47  221     M      Lansing            28:50.1 
10    Steve Barrows       669 45  225     M      Lansing MI US      28:53.1 
11    Demetrius Lemanski  103 47  244     M      Owosso MI US       29:40.8 
12    Scott Peterson      468 46  300     M      Dansville          31:31.3 
13    Dave Rentfrow       767 49  332     M                         32:36.8 
14    Jim Kirsch          829 48  352     M                         33:16.6 
15    Kevin Ammerman      841 49  403     M                         35:18.9 
16    Walter Williams     564 48  542     M      Dewitt             47:23.0 
17    Rich Crandall       695 48  560     M                         51:18.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez    516 52  19      M      Lansing            20:36.0 
2     Stephen Knight   200 54  31      M      Lansing MI US      21:17.0 
3     Dave Hinkle      723 51  32      M                         21:30.2 
4     Marty Alward     614 50  33      M      Okemos             21:34.5 
5     David Weismantel 173 50  39      M      East Lansing MI US 22:09.2 
6     Scott Schuelke   612 52  83      M      St Johns           24:25.6 
7     Bill Peattie     483 52  84      M      East Lansing       24:30.2 
8     Steven Schenider 780 52  149     M                         26:44.9 
9     Kurt Krause      321 52  160     M      East Lansing       27:08.5 
10    Mike Pell        579 50  187     M      Mason              27:59.4 
11    Neal Johnson     138 52  336     M      Lansing MI US      32:40.7 
12    Andres Oviedo    155 50  411     M      Charlotte MI US    35:28.0 
13    Jose Oviedo      70  52  495     M      Lansing MI US      41:01.2 
14    Robert Orme      359 53  544     M      Holt               47:28.8 
15    Dan Singer       175 51  563     M      Holt MI US         51:58.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Alleman          184 56  47      M      Dewitt MI US    22:48.7 
2     Lynn Kentner         711 59  49      M                      22:50.2 
3     Simon Petersen-Jowes 805 55  61      M                      23:34.5 
4     Phil French          776 58  64      M                      23:36.9 
5     Kirk Heskitt         110 57  78      M      DeWitt MI US    24:15.7 
6     David Smitley        297 59  82      M      Lansing MI US   24:25.2 
7     Chivo Barbudo        299 57  139     M      Munith MI US    26:25.0 
8     John Crisler         734 57  171     M                      27:28.1 
9     Ken Milne            27  57  182     M      Holt MI US      27:41.0 
10    Bruce Rogers         836 58  238     M                      29:27.8 
11    Tim Bradford         394 59  312     M      Lansing         32:00.3 
12    Angus Miller         437 59  325     M      Mason           32:25.7 
13    Mike Adelson         196 57  358     M      Brighton MI US  33:35.7 
14    Michael Slack        445 57  408     M      Comstock Park   35:22.5 
15    Donald Smith         45  59  516     M      Sheridan MI US  43:19.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink    453 61  26      M      Okemos             21:06.6   
2     Thomas Halm        602 60  36      M      Williamston        21:54.7   
3     Richard Hayhoe     431 63  68      M      East Lansing       23:58.7   
4     Chuck Lawson       428 63  69      M      Grand Ledge        24:00.2   
5     Jack Wein          360 60  76      M      East Lansing       24:15.3   
6     Jim Windsand       310 64  128     M      Haslett            26:05.7   
7     William Hass       775 62  152     M                         26:55.3   
8     Lou Cravotta       164 63  237     M      Bath MI US         29:18.6   
9     Steve Mead         119 61  239     M      Dewitt MI US       29:28.2   
10    Bob Root-Bernstein 717 61  281     M                         30:46.5   
11    David Haddad       790 60  362     M                         33:39.6   
12    Raymond Harris     791 63  382     M                         34:20.6   
13    Michael Schneider  330 62  443     M      Haslett            37:13.4   
14    Kenneth Harned     152 61  557     M      East Lansing MI US 50:37.1   
15    Gerald Crane       149 63  587     M      East Lansing MI US 1:01:02.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Carter        66  74      M      Okemos MI US       24:10.5 
2     Chris Boylan  181 67  77      M      Okemos MI US       24:15.5 
3     Sam Underwood 141 67  99      M      East Lansing MI US 24:55.8 
4     George Londy  338 65  140     M      Howell             26:28.7 
5     Ross Howard   157 68  343     M      Franeknmuth MI US  33:10.8 
6     Gary Seelye   69  68  373     M      Bath MI US         33:57.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan Talhelm    344 73  107     M      East Lansing   25:09.9 
2     Bill Keller    799 74  120     M        US           25:40.6 
3     Jack Carlton   433 73  277     M      Grand Ledge    30:38.8 
4     Tom Sampson    794 70  345     M                     33:12.1 
5     George Graeber 824 74  375     M                     34:00.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tom Wilbur  821 75  243     M                   29:39.3 
2     Jim Wilson  306 78  295     M      Mason        31:23.2 
3     JOSEPH TOTH 135 77  341     M      Okemos MI US 32:56.1 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 440 82  555     M      Pinckney   50:00.4 


Female  9 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Lehnst         703 8   136     F                      26:18.8 
2     M. Ford           423 9   202     F      Mason           28:22.3 
3     M. Carnevale      93  9   216     F      mason MI US     28:39.8 
4     C. Slack          447 9   296     F      Comstock Park   31:26.2 
5     C. McFarland      442 9   511     F      Perry           42:57.2 
6     P. Peterson       471 9   552     F      Dansville       49:14.6 
7     M. Nawyn-Hellinga 162 6   573     F      Okemos MI US    55:13.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colleen Jamnik   365 14  150     F      East Lansing      26:50.6 
2     S. Schmitz       802 12  164     F                        27:12.2 
3     H. Gipson        298 11  233     F      Munith MI US      29:05.0 
4     Y. Kobayashi     674 11  278     F      Parma MI US       30:40.9 
5     K. Kirsch        827 10  320     F                        32:11.7 
6     Melanie Vukovich 78  14  344     F      Grand Ledge MI US 33:11.4 
7     Madison Stvcc    649 14  419     F                        35:55.8 
8     Allison Oviedo   71  13  494     F      Lansing MI US     41:01.0 
9     Abigail Ely      106 13  508     F      Okemos MI US      42:29.4 
10    H. Kueffner      530 11  518     F      Haslett           43:54.6 
11    Britney Stvcc    666 13  533     F                        46:32.7 
12    Autumn Stvcc     654 13  583     F                        58:48.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Victoria Cortez         18  87      F      E Lansing MI US    24:45.2   
2     Susanna Henry       797 15  146     F                         26:39.4   
3     Rachel Rick             19  178     F      East Lansing MI US 27:36.1   
4     Jessica Zukowski        19  313     F      Richmond MI US     32:01.8   
5     Ghadeer Nasser          19  316     F      east lansing MI US 32:07.1   
6     Jennifer Stvcc      659 16  360     F                         33:39.0   
7     Jaycee Whitley      448 15  372     F      Croswell           33:56.6   
8     Katherine Hafner    368 16  441     F      St. Charles        37:11.2   
9     Elizabeth Hoornstra 367 15  442     F      Burt               37:11.2   
10    Naomie Stvcc        646 15  459     F                         38:23.9   
11    Sarah McFarland     444 15  490     F      Perry              40:47.0   
12    Akane Sturtevant    404 15  545     F      Battle Creek       47:33.6   
13    Devroe Stvcc        653 16  590     F                         1:02:14.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Balander       558 23  93      F      East Lansing       24:47.5 
2     Ashley Bennett       328 21  173     F      Flint              27:31.4 
3     Lauren Feldpausch    189 24  210     F      Williamston MI US  28:34.5 
4     Lauren Gaynor            21  211     F      East Lansing MI US 28:34.6 
5     Emily Walker         111 22  231     F      Dansville MI US    29:02.4 
6     Beth Zimpfer         642 24  266     F                         30:16.3 
7     Chelsea Wickenheiser     23  267     F      Okemos MI US       30:16.7 
8     Lauren Koppel            23  279     F      Lansing MI US      30:43.6 
9     Amber Delgado            22  280     F      Allegan MI US      30:45.9 
10    Nadeeka Karunaratne      23  283     F      Lansing MI US      30:50.5 
11    Mary Rasmussen       518 23  286     F      Onondaga           30:55.0 
12    Sheryl Levitt        487 23  291     F      Lansing            31:05.9 
13    Hilary Smith         554 24  292     F      East Lansing       31:17.6 
14    Dajung Jun           376 23  311     F      East Lansing       31:54.7 
15    Vicari Vollmar       599 24  328     F      East Lansing       32:29.2 
16    Angela McAlpine          20  329     F      Lansing MI US      32:31.2 
17    Priyanka Lobo            20  333     F      Lansing MI US      32:38.2 
18    Jessica Taylor       547 23  335     F      East Lansing       32:39.1 
19    Kayla Rigdon         745 24  339     F                         32:53.7 
20    Kayla Rigdon         843 22  349     F                         33:14.5 
21    Annie Bruce          79  23  350     F      Lansing MI US      33:14.8 
22    Taylor Dunivin       391 22  354     F      East Lansing       33:30.0 
23    Erica Rouleau        387 24  361     F      East Lansing       33:39.4 
24    Catie Bargerstock    356 22  389     F      East Lansing       34:37.2 
25    Luwam Abraham        355 21  390     F      East Lansing       34:40.4 
26    JIAHUI HOU               20  398     F      EAST LANSING MI US 35:01.5 
27    Paige Doubler            22  401     F      Monroe MI US       35:16.3 
28    Yue Wu                   21  402     F      Okemos MI US       35:17.8 
29    Rachel Tetrick           20  407     F      Farmington Hills   35:21.0 
30    Taylor McFarland         20  416     F      Monroe MI US       35:37.2 
31    Sheylene Keiser      640 22  418     F                         35:55.7 
32    Danielle LaCoss          22  435     F      East Lansing MI US 36:25.0 
33    Kyra Stephenson      798 21  436     F                         36:26.7 
34    Alison Osborn        357 20  446     F      East Lansing       37:21.7 
35    Sarah Schmidt            24  448     F      Lansing MI US      37:22.9 
36    Madelaine Clapp      188 24  449     F      Lansing MI US      37:32.7 
37    Lavida Brooks        389 21  451     F      Lansing            37:50.9 
38    Huiyun Wu            464 24  461     F      East Lansing       38:27.6 
39    Ran Yu                   22  463     F      East Lansing MI US 38:37.7 
40    Kailyn Gerzich       467 21  464     F      East Lansing       38:45.3 
41    Yawen Ning               20  488     F      Okemos MI US       40:41.7 
42    Morgan Stevens       546 20  500     F      Haslett            41:28.3 
43    Xi Yin               465 24  503     F      East Lansing       41:39.7 
44    Anna Skelton             20  512     F      East Lansing MI US 43:04.1 
45    Beth Ann Hamilton        21  513     F      East Lansing MI US 43:04.3 
46    Kieran Kakar         488 23  572     F      Haslett            54:46.5 
47    Lin Philpott             23  578     F      East Lansing MI US 57:07.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Sway          785 29  53      F                         22:57.5   
2     Anne Osgood            783 26  91      F                         24:46.9   
3     Kendra Culham          6   26  100     F      Lansing MI US      25:02.0   
4     Danielle Payne         801 26  115     F                         25:28.3   
5     Emily Nichols          386 26  117     F      Lansing            25:36.2   
6     Amanda Bennett             26  130     F      East Lansing MI US 26:12.5   
7     Megan Carnaghi         592 27  135     F      Lansing            26:18.6   
8     Amanda Fisk            115 29  172     F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:31.0   
9     Julie Tolbert          62  28  208     F      Webberville MI US  28:33.1   
10    Megan Guarnaccia       109 26  212     F      East Lansing MI US 28:35.7   
11    Danielle Hartig        142 27  218     F      Dewitt MI US       28:42.7   
12    Stephanie Warnhoff     589 28  227     F      Lansing            28:55.2   
13    Teresa Barabe          385 27  234     F      Lansing            29:10.7   
14    Megan Baginski         151 29  235     F      Lansing MI US      29:11.0   
15    Christal Johnson       382 25  241     F      Lansing            29:35.2   
16    Erika Schulte          541 28  257     F      Dewitt             30:03.9   
17    Lisa Ermak             205 27  288     F      East lansing MI US 31:03.7   
18    Callie Helms           538 29  301     F      Dewitt             31:31.7   
19    Lauren Buskirk         600 26  314     F      Mason              32:04.9   
20    Lindsay Wysocki        26  28  338     F      Chesterfield MI US 32:49.2   
21    Lauren Barber          475 29  369     F      Lansing            33:52.5   
22    Warveen Mosa           384 26  394     F      East Lansing       34:44.9   
23    Caitlin Tetrick            25  409     F      Ann Arbor          35:22.7   
24    Erin Pierce            122 29  417     F      Lansing MI US      35:39.4   
25    Angela Robertson       317 27  421     F      Lansing            35:58.3   
26    Chelsea Weiskerger     466 26  424     F      East Lansing       36:01.2   
27    Nattalie Kuch          476 28  453     F      Mason              37:55.8   
28    Becky Weinberg         123 25  467     F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:48.2   
29    Isola Brown            390 25  491     F      Lansing            40:49.7   
30    Amanda Barstow         53  26  507     F      Dimondale MI US    42:10.0   
31    Caitlin McEvilly       89  27  523     F      haslett MI US      45:29.5   
32    Rebekah Moritz         750 27  527     F                         45:41.5   
33    Megan Winans           842 25  548     F                         48:08.3   
34    Bianca Segura          46  28  551     F      Lansing MI US      48:20.7   
35    Christina Andriacchi   168 29  556     F      East Lansing MI US 50:13.7   
36    Hannah Giunta              29  569     F      Holt MI US         53:34.5   
37    Rachel Ulch            494 28  571     F      Holt               54:46.2   
38    Elba Pineda                25  577     F      East Lansing MI US 56:58.1   
39    Brittany Hamilton-Reed     27  579     F      East Lansing MI US 57:09.7   
40    Allison Levine             26  585     F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:47.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachel Kelly           100 31  52      F      Lansing MI US      22:56.9 
2     Kyle Holsinger-Johnson 773 32  56      F                         23:21.7 
3     Jen Johnson            701 33  119     F                         25:39.1 
4     Laura Dyras            48  30  162     F      East Lansing MI US 27:10.7 
5     Caroline Nelsen        300 30  176     F      Lansing MI US      27:32.5 
6     Nikki Freedberg        295 30  189     F      East Lansing MI US 28:04.2 
7     Yuka Yoshimura         401 31  220     F      Battle Creek       28:45.3 
8     Michelle Hurlbut       825 30  249     F                         29:50.1 
9     Cathy Bailey           58  32  250     F      East Lansing MI US 29:51.4 
10    Kelly Johnson              31  264     F                         30:15.4 
11    Lisa Ruble             125 32  282     F      potterville MI US  30:50.4 
12    Ashleigh Lipsey        393 33  304     F      Holt               31:36.9 
13    Ana Wolken             712 32  305     F                         31:39.2 
14    Juanita Garcia         156 33  310     F      East Lansing MI US 31:52.7 
15    Soo Jeong Hong         375 30  321     F      Lansing            32:16.1 
16    Morgan Taylor          504 34  323     F      Lansing            32:20.6 
17    Lisa Anzicek           722 33  327     F                         32:26.3 
18    Corinne Britton        143 32  334     F      Lansing MI US      32:38.7 
19    Alysia Boggs-Smitley   73  31  359     F      Lansing MI US      33:37.2 
20    Cathy Herwat           678 34  363     F      Saint Johns MI US  33:40.5 
21    Tamara Mason               34  377     F      Chesaning          34:11.2 
22    Lorrie Bates           691 32  388     F                         34:35.8 
23    Erika Kraus            381 31  393     F      Lansing            34:44.3 
24    Lisa Palmer            481 32  397     F      Lansing            35:00.5 
25    Jen Lawatsch           64  33  412     F      Grand Ledge MI US  35:30.3 
26    Jolaine Davis          715 32  426     F                         36:10.4 
27    Lacy Saunders          473 30  457     F      Charlotte          38:13.2 
28    Faith Cooper           644 30  460     F                         38:24.8 
29    Sonja Mijanovic        837 32  473     F                         39:09.5 
30    Enedina Garcia         114 30  474     F      Lansing MI US      39:19.7 
31    Penney Stephen             30  514     F      Holt MI US         43:09.5 
32    Kathryn Wippel         849 31  520     F                         44:02.4 
33    Andrea Wittenborn      130 34  530     F      Okemos MI US       46:10.8 
34    Megan Buonodono        565 30  541     F      East Lansing       47:21.7 
35    Carrie Waggoner        724 34  559     F                         50:52.0 
36    Leah Elliott           61  30  567     F      Ypsilanti MI US    52:37.2 
37    Andrea Poole           809 30  568     F                         52:38.4 
38    Sonya Edmond           553 34  575     F      Lansing            55:32.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Springer      832 37  65      F                         23:38.3 
2     Lisa Rozen          449 39  95      F      St Johns           24:52.0 
3     Staci Smith         429 35  124     F      Lansing            25:50.1 
4     Stacia Buchanan     14  37  125     F      Lansing MI US      25:51.2 
5     Natalie Elkins      190 39  148     F      Laingsburg MI US   26:42.6 
6     Chiharu Kato        414 39  155     F      Battle Creek       26:56.3 
7     Chiharu Kato        845 39  165     F                         27:18.2 
8     Jessica McFarland   441 36  169     F      Perry              27:25.3 
9     Katrina Lehnst      704 37  180     F                         27:37.8 
10    April Hunt          680 37  186     F      East lansing MI US 27:58.6 
11    Leslie Asman        726 38  195     F                         28:09.8 
12    Cortney Ford        424 38  204     F      Mason              28:26.0 
13    Trula Bristow       203 36  253     F      Holt MI US         29:54.9 
14    Colleen Oxby        47  39  271     F      Lansing MI US      30:30.0 
15    Jessica Osborn      191 39  273     F      Holt MI US         30:34.3 
16    Kimberle Midgley    8   39  299     F      Okemos MI US       31:31.1 
17    Liz Sollner         67  38  319     F      Lansing MI US      32:10.3 
18    Brook Baade         170 37  330     F      Owosso MI US       32:34.0 
19    Amber Soper         768 36  357     F                         33:35.3 
20    Jessica Nixon       132 37  374     F      Dewitt MI US       33:59.4 
21    Heather Seymour     676 39  386     F      DeWitt MI US       34:28.3 
22    Amanda Dunlap       198 37  391     F      East Lansing MI US 34:43.6 
23    Sylvia Crow         158 35  395     F      Lansing MI US      34:47.4 
24    Laura Harris        118 35  396     F      Dewitt MI US       34:49.8 
25    Megumi Murata       395 38  429     F      Battle Creek       36:15.8 
26    Megumi Case         409 39  430     F      Wixom              36:16.7 
27    Heather Roberts     120 35  440     F      Holt MI US         37:07.9 
28    Jen Carter          323 36  454     F      Haslett            38:01.2 
29    Amy Manial          369 37  462     F      Burt               38:29.8 
30    Liz Rafferty        527 35  470     F      Lansing            39:00.7 
31    Andrea Hoagland     133 37  477     F      Lansing MI US      39:36.9 
32    Renae Mead          145 35  482     F      Holt MI US         39:58.2 
33    Angela Kalkofen     430 39  497     F      Canton             41:10.6 
34    Kari Gembel         131 35  505     F      DeWitt MI US       41:56.0 
35    Sara Roberts        462 38  506     F      Portland           41:57.1 
36    Marcela Westrate    169 39  519     F      Okemos MI US       43:57.0 
37    Sarah Fay-Simons    37  39  529     F      East Lansing MI US 45:58.3 
38    Teresa Taylor       55  35  531     F      Okemos MI US       46:11.6 
39    Kirsten Grady       36  38  536     F      Holt MI US         46:42.1 
40    Angela Wendelberger 154 36  540     F      Okemos MI US       47:17.2 
41    Jenna Fosburg       490 35  546     F      Lansing            47:55.6 
42    Erin Roberts        463 37  549     F      Portland           48:10.1 
43    Laura Kueffner      528 39  561     F      Haslett            51:45.4 
44    Leslie Armell           36  576     F      Ann Arbor MI US    56:56.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Samantha Crew        834 40  97      F                         24:52.2   
2     Jennifer Strandberg  97  40  104     F      Holt MI US         25:05.8   
3     Allison Jamnik       364 43  105     F      East Lansing       25:07.9   
4     Echo Hansen          153 40  132     F      East Lansing MI US 26:16.3   
5     Jamie Armbrustmacher 94  42  144     F      saint johns MI US  26:37.1   
6     Brooke Stuber        485 41  153     F      Lansing            26:56.2   
7     Lisa Rober           176 41  174     F      DeWitt MI US       27:32.2   
8     Ritsuko Oguri        400 40  184     F      Battle Creek       27:43.5   
9     Jennifer Dunlap      11  42  226     F      Lansing MI US      28:54.0   
10    Cindy Schmitz        179 44  251     F      Fowler MI US       29:51.4   
11    Kristine Johnston    74  40  256     F      Laingsburg MI US   30:02.9   
12    Michelle Sawicki     699 40  272     F                         30:34.0   
13    Lori Noyer           35  42  276     F      Lansing MI US      30:37.6   
14    Margaret Rost        336 43  284     F      Lansing            30:52.0   
15    Julie Foster         451 42  285     F      St Johns           30:54.3   
16    Tami Osborne         34  43  366     F      East Lansing MI US 33:46.0   
17    Tracey Slack         446 41  367     F      Comstock Park      33:46.5   
18    Mechelle Kuchar      574 41  378     F      Chesaning          34:11.5   
19    Brandi Haleen        59  41  381     F      Lansing MI US      34:18.1   
20    Catherine Henning    21  40  444     F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:16.3   
21    Erin Antaya          50  41  471     F      East Lansing MI US 39:06.8   
22    Jennifer Hoornstra   366 42  475     F      Burt               39:20.1   
23    Melanie Trowbridge   186 41  483     F      Lansing MI US      40:19.6   
24    Jill Etelamaki       76  41  485     F      Holt MI US         40:30.4   
25    Jennifer Ely         104 43  532     F      Okemos MI US       46:30.9   
26    Joshua Fitzpatrick   10  44  547     M      Lansing MI US      47:59.1   
27    Terri Peterson       470 44  553     F      Dansville          49:16.4   
28    April Clobes         523 42  554     F      East Lansing       49:51.2   
29    Stephanie Nawyn      160 42  574     F      Okemos MI US       55:14.2   
30    Sheri Beattie        139 43  588     F      Flushing MI US     1:01:27.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tammy Chick               436 48  59      F      Williamston         23:30.0 
2     Karla Hahn                733 47  90      F                          24:46.5 
3     Ruth Schultz              332 49  101     F      Okemos              25:02.3 
4     Linda Cassiday            362 47  106     F      East Lansing        25:09.6 
5     Bethany Hook              419 45  110     F      Owosso              25:22.2 
6     Lisa Grost                611 46  112     F      Dewitt              25:23.4 
7     Radka Todorova            455 49  121     F      Okemos              25:41.5 
8     Natalie Matthews          19  48  126     F      East Lansing MI US  26:00.9 
9     Kathleen O'Connor         18  49  134     F      Lake Isabella MI US 26:17.4 
10    Cheryl Savage             731 46  158     F                          27:01.7 
11    Larisa Ballard            128 47  183     F      Potterville MI US   27:42.7 
12    Ruth Kline-Robach         457 49  193     F      Perry               28:08.9 
13    Cindy Weisenberger        575 47  201     F      Chesaning           28:21.7 
14    Angie Kirsch              826 46  205     F                          28:26.7 
15    Shirley Sutherland        201 49  206     F      Dansville MI US     28:26.8 
16    Lisa Fisher               707 47  275     F                          30:34.8 
17    Kiyoko Sturtevant         406 46  306     F      Battle Creek        31:41.0 
18    Kristine Kotsch-Megge     83  46  308     F      Grand Ledge MI US   31:43.3 
19    Jean Ruestman             20  49  315     F      Saint Johns MI US   32:06.0 
20    Mary Beth Minarik         92  48  347     F      Lansing MI US       33:13.2 
21    Mary Zukowski             33  47  356     F      Richmond MI US      33:34.5 
22    Yumiko Nakashima          398 48  364     F      Battle Creek        33:42.8 
23    Laurie Adelson            195 48  370     F      Brighton MI US      33:54.0 
24    Pam Harned                23  47  371     F      Lansing MI US       33:54.4 
25    Amy Verhelle-Smith        571 45  380     F      Webberville         34:17.8 
26    Lea Ammerman              549 45  405     F      Mason               35:19.2 
27    Laura Allegoet            113 48  410     F      Brighton MI US      35:27.8 
28    Jennifer Arnold-Champagne 91  49  432     F      Haslett MI US       36:17.7 
29    Arlene Weismantel         679 49  452     F      East Lansing MI US  37:53.9 
30    Tina Thompson             187 45  481     F      Lansing MI US       39:54.2 
31    Tammy Couthen             315 49  496     F      Dewitt              41:03.1 
32    Kathleen Lemanski         102 45  501     F      Owosso MI US        41:32.6 
33    Kim Wheeler               117 46  510     F      Lansing MI US       42:49.8 
34    Dorris Crandall           694 48  526     F                          45:40.6 
35    Molly Cooley              16  47  539     F      Alanson MI US       47:10.2 
36    Michelle Miller           561 45  543     F      Dewitt              47:23.5 
37    Felicia Thomas            57  45  584     F      Lansing MI US       58:48.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Holly Richardson   134 52  129     F      Lansing MI US      26:06.8 
2     Amy Willing        98  50  142     F      Lansing MI US      26:30.6 
3     Linda Hernawdez    838 50  156     F                         26:56.9 
4     Diane Landry       456 52  159     F      Williamston        27:08.2 
5     Francine Bergstrom 101 51  179     F      St. Johns MI US    27:37.6 
6     LuAnn Bebee        136 54  181     F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:40.5 
7     Melody Guarnaccia  126 52  219     F      EAST LANSING MI US 28:44.7 
8     Saloine Blaxton    840 52  262     F                         30:14.6 
9     Connie MacKenzie   147 54  268     F      Lansing MI US      30:16.8 
10    Jodi Baron         30  53  270     F      Haslett MI US      30:19.0 
11    Mitze Alexander    75  50  274     F      Muskegon MI US     30:34.4 
12    Jenny Transue      454 53  297     F      Okemos             31:28.3 
13    Carolyn Roy        137 51  331     F      Lansing MI US      32:36.4 
14    Patricia Burnett   781 52  342     F                         33:10.5 
15    Cheryl Warren      90  50  351     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:15.9 
16    Michele Eaddy      127 51  414     F      Okemos MI US       35:32.6 
17    Shawna Shaw        793 50  450     F                         37:43.0 
18    Janet Przystas     309 51  476     F      Dimondale          39:33.2 
19    Michelle Peckham   702 50  537     F                         46:58.8 
20    Julie Grill        25  51  538     F      Lansing MI US      47:07.4 
21    Lisa Singer        174 54  564     F      Holt MI US         52:00.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kim Bane            576 59  127     F      Grand Ledge          26:04.3 
2     Amy Bagnasco        22  55  154     F      East Lansing MI US   26:56.3 
3     Cindy Kezele        577 58  188     F      Jackson              28:01.2 
4     Veronica Jackson    739 56  223     F                           28:51.2 
5     Sara Aikman         358 56  248     F      Haslett              29:44.6 
6     Debby Mansel        72  58  254     F      Potterville MI US    30:01.1 
7     Denise Brembeck     99  56  322     F      Eaton Rapids MI US   32:16.9 
8     Kathleen Eyia       438 55  326     F      East Lansing         32:25.9 
9     Sandra Schneider    329 57  337     F      Haslett              32:47.2 
10    Katie Donnelly      28  58  340     F      HASLETT MI US        32:55.3 
11    Nora Thompson       199 57  355     F      OKEMOS MI US         33:31.4 
12    Sally Vrooman Jones 32  55  420     F      Mason MI US          35:57.6 
13    Teresa Harris       349 55  423     F      Bath                 35:59.6 
14    Deb Jansen          65  58  487     F      Rives Junction MI US 40:41.5 
15    Barbara Hustoles    44  58  525     F      Sheridan MI US       45:38.8 
16    Lisa Green          492 55  534     F      Holt                 46:35.6 
17    Ann Forshee-Crane   148 58  535     F      East Lansing MI US   46:37.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley            307 63  175     F      Bath               27:32.2 
2     Frances Kaneene        60  61  197     F      East Lansing MI US 28:11.7 
3     Louise Holman          84  63  199     F      Mason MI US        28:14.9 
4     Bernice Wagner         439 60  260     F      St Johns           30:04.6 
5     Mary Kimball           732 64  263     F                         30:14.8 
6     Nancy Seelye           68  64  265     F      Bath MI US         30:16.0 
7     Marcia Baar            787 62  309     F                         31:52.0 
8     Shawn Witherspoon      421 61  353     F      Lansing            33:27.4 
9     Janet Lee              305 63  376     F      East Lansing       34:06.7 
10    Linda Cravotta         165 63  425     F      Bath MI US         36:02.0 
11    Patty Degnan           728 64  431     F                         36:17.7 
12    Michele Root-Bernstein 718 62  437     F                         36:43.9 
13    Pamela Lavender        194 64  456     F      DeWitt MI US       38:12.0 
14    Sandy Firestone        379 61  466     F      Okemos             38:47.7 
15    Deb Kelterborn         54  64  478     F      Mason MI US        39:38.9 
16    Kay McNeal             202 63  493     F      Eagle MI US        40:51.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar        738 65  213     F                     28:35.9 
2     Joanne Olin        480 66  247     F      Okemos         29:44.6 
3     Jann Nestell       578 66  287     F      Williamston    30:57.1 
4     Sandy Hines        345 66  379     F      Holt           34:13.9 
5     Bobbi Krasuski     361 65  384     F      Okemos         34:25.0 
6     Marge Novak        4   69  399     F      Lansing MI US  35:07.0 
7     Lin Hirai          334 67  415     F      East Lansing   35:36.2 
8     Sarah Jacobson     294 68  521     F      Haslett MI US  44:36.5 
9     Patti Oates-Ulrich 643 67  582     F                     58:44.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen     96  70  214     F      Saint Johns MI US 28:36.2 
2     Lorraine Snyder 420 71  499     F      Owosso            41:15.3 
3     Elaine High     308 71  524     F      Okemos            45:32.1 
4     Elena Keller    800 71  550     F                        48:20.7 


Female 80 and up
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dawn Tyler 31  84  565     F      Lansing MI US 52:22.4 


Female no age given
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ediie Kentner 710 99  368     F               33:49.7 

Embed Code