Freedom 5k

Sat August 22, 2020 Greensburg, PA US 15601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name      
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                            
===== ==== ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============== 
1     1993 Carl Kondrach    M                                  0:28:46.8 0:28:46.8 9:16  46  49.7       1        M Open   Dynamic Trio   
2     1991 Sarah Donley     F                                  0:34:09.5 0:34:09.5 11:00 35  43.5       1        F Open   Dynamic Trio   
3     1990 Nandy Farmer     F                                  0:34:45.2 0:34:45.2 11:11 45  45.2       2        F Open   Dynamic Trio   
4     1992 Jeff Davis       M                                  0:37:45.3 0:37:45.3 12:09 58  41.6       2        M Open   Walking Hearts 
5          Adolph Pugliese  M      Jeannette     PA    US      0:39:35.9 0:39:35.9 12:45 80  52.4       3        M Open                  
6     1541 Kimberly Casorio F                                  0:41:21.8 0:41:21.8 13:19 53  41.3       3        F Open   Walking Hearts 
7     1953 Larry Lantz      M      Delmont       PA    US      0:41:22.5 0:41:22.5 13:19 59  38.3       1        M 50-59  Gamma Rays     
8     1528 Doug Weightman   M                                  0:43:29.5 0:43:29.5 14:00 60  36.7       1        M 60-69  Walking Hearts 
9     1620 Ashley Oblinsky  F                                  0:43:34.6 0:43:34.6 14:02 34  34.0       1        F 20-39                 
10    1621 Michael Oblinsky M                                  0:43:35.1 0:43:35.1 14:02 34  30.3       1        M 20-39                 
11         G. Yant          M      Jeannette     PA    US      0:44:37.6 0:44:37.6 14:22 12  32.3       1        M 1-14                  
12         Kelli Yant       F      Jeannette     PA    US      0:44:48.8 0:44:48.8 14:25 49  36.5       1        F 40-49                 
13         Barry Weaverling M      Latrobe       PA    US      0:46:00.4 0:46:00.4 14:48 47  31.3       1        M 40-49                 
14         Phyllis Eichner  F      Acme          PA    US      0:46:18.0 0:46:18.0 14:54 63  41.6       1        F 60-69                 
15    1550 Bruce Miller     M                                  0:46:38.5 0:46:38.5 15:01 65  35.7       2        M 60-69                 
16         Dennis Rosatti   M      Greensburg    PA    US      0:47:16.0 0:47:16.0 15:13 61  34.1       3        M 60-69                 
17         Judy Rosatti     F      Greensburg    PA    US      0:47:18.0 0:47:18.0 15:13 59  38.7       1        F 50-59                 
18         Heather Womack   F      Greensburg    PA    US      0:47:19.7 0:47:19.7 15:14 28  31.2       2        F 20-39                 
19    1549 barb Miller      F                                  0:49:46.1 0:49:46.1 16:01 62  38.2       2        F 60-69                 
20    1960 Joseph Sabljak   M      Herminie      PA    US      0:51:16.7 0:51:16.7 16:30 53  29.4       2        M 50-59  Gamma Rays     
21    1961 Karen Sabljak    F      Herminie      PA    US      0:51:17.1 0:51:17.1 16:30 54  33.7       2        F 50-59  Gamma Rays     
22    1538 Nobalee Butina   F                                  0:52:11.3 0:52:11.3 16:48 44  29.9       2        F 40-49                 
23         Dennis Immel     M      Youngwood     PA    US      0:54:18.9 0:54:18.9 17:29 47  26.5       2        M 40-49                 
24         Lois Schneider   F      Brookfield    OH    US      0:55:20.6 0:55:20.6 17:49 55  31.6       3        F 50-59                 
25         David Schneider  F      Brookfield    OH    US      0:55:20.6 0:55:20.6 17:49 60  33.5       3        F 60-69                 
26         Kathy Nebraski   F      Connellsville PA    US      0:55:21.7 0:55:21.7 17:49 67  36.6       4        F 60-69                 
27         Lori Hoffer      F      Latrobe       PA    US      0:55:32.3 0:55:32.3 17:53 49  29.4       3        F 40-49                 
28         Karen Deniker    F      Greensburg    PA    US      0:55:32.6 0:55:32.6 17:53 48  29.1       4        F 40-49                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Kondrach   1993 46  1       M                      28:46.8 
2     Jeff Davis      1992 58  4       M                      37:45.3 
3     Adolph Pugliese      80  5       M      Jeannette PA US 39:35.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Donley     1991 35  2       F               34:09.5 
2     Nandy Farmer     1990 45  3       F               34:45.2 
3     Kimberly Casorio 1541 53  6       F               41:21.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.