Results For
Pawling Triathlon

Pawling, NY 12564
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Division Division Wave   Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip    
                                          Place                                                   Time    
===== === ====================== ======== ======== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     63  Scott SYKES            M 45-49  1        Wave 1 0:09:40 0:01:31 0:31:58 0:01:18 0:20:39 1:05:08 
2     28  Matthew GALLEGOS       M 40-44  1        Wave 1 0:10:33 0:01:17 0:32:11 0:00:54 0:20:34 1:05:31 
3     87  Christine DUNNERY      F 50-54  1        Wave 4 0:11:26 0:01:19 0:31:59 0:01:08 0:22:14 1:08:08 
4     136 Michael DONNELLY       M 60-64  1        Wave 1 0:10:30 0:01:11 0:33:22 0:01:04 0:23:39 1:09:48 
5     71  Reid MCGRATH           M 30-34  1        Wave 1 0:14:18 0:01:40 0:33:24 0:01:39 0:19:25 1:10:28 
6     37  Kevin BRENNAN          M 50-54  1        Wave 3 0:11:17 0:01:05 0:32:41 0:01:14 0:24:21 1:10:40 
7     64  Harry GRIST            M 35-39  1        Wave 1 0:12:15 0:01:00 0:32:30 0:00:56 0:24:15 1:10:58 
8     111 Bruce KNICKERBOCKER    M 35-39  2        Wave 1 0:11:09 0:01:16 0:33:48 0:01:28 0:23:39 1:11:21 
9     211 Laura LICIS            F 30-34  1        Wave 2 0:09:21 0:01:25 0:34:53 0:01:18 0:24:40 1:11:39 
10    195 Tyler RAYMOND          M 35-39  3        Wave 1 0:11:38 0:02:01 0:36:43 0:01:14 0:20:17 1:11:55 
11    198 Doug LANDAU            M 60-64  2        Wave 3 0:12:14 0:00:50 0:34:33 0:00:58 0:23:51 1:12:27 
12    119 Marc GERSHEL           M 45-49  2        Wave 1 0:10:22 0:01:57 0:35:18 0:01:41 0:23:53 1:13:13 
13    82  Patrick BUBEL          M 18-24  1        Wave 1 0:11:23 0:01:45 0:37:26 0:00:45 0:23:04 1:14:24 
14    75  Philip GORMLEY         M 60-64  3        Wave 3 0:10:04 0:01:34 0:34:27 0:01:33 0:27:31 1:15:11 
15    158 Lisa SWAIN             F 60-64  1        Wave 4 0:13:12 0:01:13 0:35:25 0:01:20 0:24:01 1:15:13 
16    167 Derek ANDERSON         M 35-39  4        Wave 1 0:12:45 0:01:38 0:35:56 0:01:14 0:24:28 1:16:02 
17    65  Matthew HAUN           M 45-49  3        Wave 1 0:14:22 0:01:00 0:36:34 0:00:55 0:23:19 1:16:11 
18    183 Sandra MIDKIFF         F 35-39  1        Wave 2 0:13:32 0:01:46 0:35:40 0:01:29 0:23:58 1:16:27 
19    141 Igor KRASNOPEROV       M 50-54  2        Wave 4 0:12:51 0:00:56 0:33:38 0:01:08 0:27:55 1:16:30 
20    184 Andrew SCHNEIDER       M 35-39  5        Wave 1 0:12:01 0:02:11 0:36:12 0:01:21 0:24:43 1:16:31 
21    123 Richard PAN            M 50-54  3        Wave 3 0:10:27 0:01:38 0:37:51 0:01:49 0:24:44 1:16:32 
22    192 Jason WRIGHT           M 50-54  4        Wave 3 0:11:45 0:01:46 0:36:28 0:01:46 0:25:00 1:16:48 
23    42  Brennen FARRELL        M 18-24  2        Wave 1 0:12:29 0:00:59 0:35:52 0:01:18 0:26:09 1:16:50 
24    33  Robert VARA            M 55-59  1        Wave 3 0:15:40 0:00:55 0:33:22 0:01:29 0:26:01 1:17:28 
25    201 Lisa LICHTENBERGER     F 55-59  1        Wave 4 0:11:25 0:01:43 0:36:14 0:01:29 0:26:43 1:17:36 
26    81  Daniel MURRAY          M 50-54  5        Wave 3 0:12:18 0:01:32 0:36:52 0:01:30 0:25:38 1:17:51 
27    200 Timothy William FOXEN  M 60-64  4        Wave 3 0:11:47 0:00:55 0:37:49 0:01:36 0:26:00 1:18:09 
28    89  Michael DWYER          M 18-24  3        Wave 1 0:09:06 0:03:41 0:40:31 0:01:13 0:23:39 1:18:12 
29    169 Ana BLANCO             F 40-44  1        Wave 1 0:11:31 0:01:12 0:34:09 0:01:42 0:30:00 1:18:37 
30    104 Karen TREMAINE         F 60-64  2        Wave 4 0:13:13 0:01:58 0:34:19 0:01:29 0:27:53 1:18:55 
31    194 Kyle NAMETH            M 18-24  4        Wave 1 0:15:00 0:02:06 0:38:54 0:00:42 0:22:13 1:18:57 
32    127 Robert PAUGH           M 65-69  1        Wave 3 0:11:44 0:02:21 0:35:58 0:01:36 0:27:35 1:19:17 
33    159 Ron BIENSTOCK          M 65-69  2        Wave 3 0:14:25 0:01:52 0:34:23 0:01:52 0:27:11 1:19:45 
34    140 Michael PITZER         M 65-69  3        Wave 3 0:13:34 0:02:17 0:35:03 0:00:57 0:28:10 1:20:02 
35    46  Kevin ADAMS            M 50-54  6        Wave 3 0:13:16 0:01:22 0:35:16 0:01:12 0:30:02 1:21:10 
36    124 Liran AMRANY           M 40-44  2        Wave 1 0:18:08 0:01:52 0:37:40 0:01:34 0:22:14 1:21:30 
37    26  Brent MAGURNO          M 50-54  7        Wave 3 0:13:37 0:02:10 0:38:01 0:01:17 0:26:35 1:21:41 
38    162 Matthew HART           M 45-49  4        Wave 1 0:11:24 0:01:04 0:37:44 0:01:29 0:30:01 1:21:44 
39    72  Jenna KORIM            F 35-39  2        Wave 2 0:12:38 0:02:14 0:38:44 0:01:51 0:26:48 1:22:16 
40    68  Bruce HUME             M 60-64  5        Wave 3 0:11:07 0:01:37 0:37:34 0:01:29 0:30:34 1:22:22 
41    196 David LECKRONE         M 55-59  2        Wave 3 0:13:36 0:01:20 0:35:52 0:01:29 0:30:18 1:22:37 
42    164 Thomas SKEADOS         M 65-69  4        Wave 3 0:13:02 0:02:04 0:37:46 0:01:43 0:28:07 1:22:45 
43    96  James OBLANEY          M 55-59  3        Wave 3 0:14:57 0:02:47 0:35:26 0:01:52 0:27:56 1:23:00 
44    32  Theresa VOTANO         F 50-54  2        Wave 4 0:16:18 0:01:00 0:36:13 0:01:16 0:28:33 1:23:21 
45    73  Diana AFANASJEVA       F 40-44  2        Wave 4 0:14:12 0:01:24 0:40:03 0:01:36 0:26:20 1:23:37 
46    174 Russell DAVIDSON       M 60-64  6        Wave 3 0:13:33 0:02:21 0:37:03 0:02:14 0:28:35 1:23:48 
47    190 Peter TASCIO           M 35-39  6        Wave 1 0:14:15 0:02:32 0:42:15 0:00:59 0:23:51 1:23:55 
48    18  David FENNER           M 65-69  5        Wave 3 0:11:03 0:03:30 0:38:25 0:02:38 0:28:17 1:23:55 
49    14  Isabel SANTOS          F 45-49  1        Wave 4 0:16:16 0:00:58 0:40:07 0:01:11 0:26:02 1:24:36 
50    133 Chris D'EMIC           M 55-59  4        Wave 3 0:14:01 0:02:11 0:38:23 0:01:45 0:28:17 1:24:39 
51    79  Sean CERVEN            M 18-24  5        Wave 1 0:13:52 0:02:08 0:41:51 0:00:47 0:26:00 1:24:40 
52    95  Christopher TOCIN      M 35-39  7        Wave 1 0:11:48 0:02:51 0:40:39 0:03:03 0:26:54 1:25:18 
53    131 Jennifer WARREN        F 50-54  3        Wave 4 0:15:39 0:02:11 0:41:47 0:01:45 0:24:18 1:25:41 
54    80  Noah BAUER             M 18-24  6        Wave 1 0:16:42 0:02:24 0:40:50 0:00:49 0:25:13 1:25:58 
55    110 Martin MCGRATH         M 55-59  5        Wave 3 0:12:35 0:02:40 0:38:20 0:01:57 0:30:34 1:26:08 
56    153 Jay MEMMEL             M 35-39  8        Wave 1 0:17:59 0:01:41 0:38:46 0:02:19 0:26:13 1:27:00 
57    66  Kyra MCNAMEE           F 18-24  1        Wave 2 0:11:05 0:02:11 0:46:45 0:01:01 0:26:02 1:27:05 
58    148 Catherine GALLERY      F 18-24  2        Wave 2 0:12:16 0:01:46 0:48:05 0:00:54 0:24:02 1:27:06 
59    54  Patricia JOHNSON       F 30-34  2        Wave 2 0:13:07 0:02:09 0:45:18 0:01:18 0:25:15 1:27:08 
60    109 Nina CERFOLIO          F 60-64  3        Wave 4 0:14:20 0:01:14 0:38:33 0:01:45 0:31:14 1:27:09 
61    147 Kimberly KENDRA        F 35-39  3        Wave 2 0:15:27 0:01:38 0:37:25 0:01:35 0:31:26 1:27:34 
62    178 Erin BAKER             F 35-39  4        Wave 2 0:14:26 0:02:25 0:38:47 0:02:11 0:29:57 1:27:49 
63    150 Gery SAMPERE           M 55-59  6        Wave 3 0:13:05 0:02:37 0:40:49 0:02:05 0:29:28 1:28:05 
64    175 Julianna RUSAKIEWICZ   F 35-39  5        Wave 2 0:15:46 0:02:42 0:39:05 0:01:30 0:29:11 1:28:16 
65    145 Harvey SOTLAND         M 60-64  7        Wave 3 0:13:04 0:01:45 0:42:51 0:01:37 0:29:09 1:28:28 
66    173 Scott VAN NIEKERK      M 45-49  5        Wave 1 0:11:41 0:01:52 0:44:31 0:01:42 0:28:55 1:28:42 
67    60  Steven PLATT           M 30-34  2        Wave 1 0:12:39 0:02:41 0:42:49 0:01:28 0:29:07 1:28:47 
68    19  Kika MCDONOUGH         F 65-69  1        Wave 4 0:12:39 0:02:16 0:42:03 0:01:48 0:30:21 1:29:09 
69    132 Steven PRESSMAN        M 70+    1        Wave 3 0:14:55 0:02:21 0:40:37 0:01:47 0:29:29 1:29:11 
70    146 Zachary SOTLAND        M 18-24  7        Wave 1 0:15:15 0:02:18 0:44:16 0:00:50 0:26:32 1:29:13 
71    84  Luke BUBEL             M 18-24  8        Wave 1 0:11:02 0:02:44 0:44:32 0:01:29 0:29:29 1:29:18 
72    120 Julia MORD             F 40-44  3        Wave 4 0:17:34 0:02:13 0:43:04 0:01:47 0:24:42 1:29:22 
73    128 Rebecca PAUGH          F 25-29  1        Wave 2 0:17:26 0:02:07 0:41:42 0:01:05 0:27:04 1:29:25 
74    86  Mike BUBEL             M 45-49  6        Wave 2 0:12:07 0:03:22 0:44:44 0:01:17 0:28:02 1:29:34 
75    168 Tara MURRAY            F 45-49  2        Wave 4 0:14:55 0:01:10 0:42:25 0:01:55 0:29:10 1:29:37 
76    137 Cathaleen DONNELLY     F 60-64  4        Wave 4 0:15:45 0:01:25 0:37:39 0:02:02 0:33:08 1:30:01 
77    160 Elizabeth BELANGER     F 45-49  3        Wave 4 0:14:08 0:01:33 0:42:48 0:01:51 0:29:51 1:30:13 
78    2   Bonnie LEES            F 65-69  2        Wave 4 0:19:10 0:01:43 0:37:41 0:01:58 0:29:43 1:30:17 
79    170 Jenn SOMMERMANN        F 55-59  2        Wave 4 0:13:15 0:01:06 0:40:46 0:01:33 0:33:44 1:30:26 
80    165 Jason MORSEY           M 45-49  7        Wave 1 0:14:49 0:02:37 0:41:53 0:01:52 0:29:48 1:31:01 
81    191 Lucy PETO              F 55-59  3        Wave 4 0:13:26 0:01:56 0:44:48 0:02:00 0:29:00 1:31:11 
82    74  Thomas CONNELL         M 60-64  8        Wave 3 0:14:21 0:02:19 0:43:26 0:02:19 0:29:02 1:31:31 
83    12  Antonio GARCIA         M 50-54  8        Wave 3 0:17:50 0:02:22 0:37:15 0:01:59 0:32:16 1:31:44 
84    121 Stewart FREY           M 50-54  9        Wave 3 0:12:06 0:02:36 0:36:04 0:02:17 0:39:09 1:32:14 
85    161 Rachel ARNOLD          F 50-54  4        Wave 4 0:14:27 0:02:20 0:45:14 0:02:06 0:28:38 1:32:46 
86    30  Carolyn Bennett GLAUDA F 40-44  4        Wave 1 0:12:16 0:03:15 0:46:44 0:01:51 0:30:26 1:34:34 
87    83  Annie BUBEL            F 18-24  3        Wave 2 0:11:49 0:02:08 0:50:05 0:00:55 0:29:38 1:34:37 
88    193 Brian BURKE            M 55-59  7        Wave 3 0:12:06 0:01:31 0:54:48 0:01:20 0:25:34 1:35:20 
89    88  James DWYER            M 50-54  10       Wave 3 0:12:50 0:03:32 0:39:54 0:02:41 0:36:29 1:35:28 
90    182 Stephanie JUNGER-MOAT  F 40-44  5        Wave 4 0:15:55 0:02:21 0:47:44 0:02:02 0:28:01 1:36:04 
91    58  John CROYLE            M 40-44  3        Wave 1 0:17:12 0:02:12 0:47:40 0:01:23 0:27:39 1:36:08 
92    50  Bill BROUGHTON         M 50-54  11       Wave 1 0:15:52 0:02:34 0:41:18 0:02:48 0:33:41 1:36:15 
93    45  Polly WRIGHT           F 65-69  3        Wave 4 0:14:11 0:01:33 0:41:03 0:03:04 0:36:38 1:36:32 
94    117 Olivia SCAPEROTTI      F 18-24  4        Wave 2 0:19:18 0:02:39 0:46:24 0:01:15 0:27:03 1:36:42 
95    91  Richard MILLER         M 60-64  9        Wave 3 0:15:15 0:03:03 0:42:24 0:02:30 0:33:28 1:36:42 
96    199 Melissa Anne LANDAU    F 55-59  4        Wave 4 0:17:06 0:01:26 0:43:19 0:02:19 0:32:31 1:36:44 
97    105 Christopher ESTREMERA  M 18-24  9        Wave 1 0:12:45 0:02:21 0:55:05 0:01:12 0:25:32 1:36:57 
98    171 Jason BAISCH           M 35-39  9        Wave 1 0:16:08 0:02:07 0:42:29 0:01:39 0:34:39 1:37:02 
99    151 Lucas RUGLIS           M 35-39  10       Wave 1 0:14:45 0:02:36 0:42:33 0:01:57 0:35:20 1:37:14 
100   114 Andrew CHASEN          M 55-59  8        Wave 3 0:16:07 0:04:37 0:43:36 0:03:17 0:29:57 1:37:36 
101   188 Matthew VARA           M 25-29  1        Wave 1 0:25:18 0:01:55 0:42:27 0:01:52 0:26:16 1:37:49 
102   76  Chris DIGHTON          M 60-64  10       Wave 3 0:17:32 0:02:22 0:43:59 0:01:37 0:32:19 1:37:51 
103   144 John PARETI            M 60-64  11       Wave 3 0:15:58 0:01:25 0:37:02 0:02:26 0:41:10 1:38:03 
104   107 Bob CHURCHILL          M 50-54  12       Wave 3 0:20:08 0:02:27 0:39:20 0:02:23 0:33:47 1:38:07 
105   57  Chris WALSH            M 45-49  8        Wave 1 0:16:17 0:02:46 0:46:37 0:03:06 0:29:24 1:38:11 
106   172 Sarah WOLF             F 40-44  6        Wave 4 0:13:23 0:02:00 0:47:40 0:01:52 0:33:24 1:38:21 
107   129 Robert PAUGH JR        M 40-44  4        Wave 1 0:18:35 0:02:44 0:44:05 0:01:00 0:32:15 1:38:40 
108   166 Mitchell STEPHENS      M 70+    2        Wave 3 0:16:39 0:03:09 0:44:45 0:01:42 0:32:37 1:38:54 
109   180 Ronnie BEHRINGER       F 60-64  5        Wave 4 0:16:22 0:03:03 0:44:50 0:03:47 0:30:52 1:38:55 
110   24  Joe PELLIZZARI         M 50-54  13       Wave 3 0:11:37 0:02:38 0:49:15 0:02:00 0:33:26 1:38:58 
111   202 Jo BERNHARDT           F 65-69  4        Wave 4 0:13:17 0:02:35 0:46:43 0:02:10 0:35:29 1:40:16 
112   48  Daniel DUMSER          M 35-39  11       Wave 1 0:16:43 0:03:23 0:48:28 0:02:23 0:29:21 1:40:21 
113   181 Stephen MAHER          M 55-59  9        Wave 3 0:12:53 0:02:20 0:46:28 0:02:09 0:36:52 1:40:43 
114   61  Dennis NORTON          M 35-39  12       Wave 1 0:19:41 0:04:42 0:41:45 0:01:49 0:33:26 1:41:25 
115   100 Steven HARELICK        M 55-59  10       Wave 3 0:20:21 0:03:45 0:42:32 0:02:05 0:32:46 1:41:31 
116   69  Steven POSADA          M 30-34  3        Wave 1 0:19:46 0:04:33 0:41:36 0:03:31 0:32:18 1:41:46 
117   113 Vic SCAPEROTTI         M 50-54  14       Wave 3 0:17:46 0:03:21 0:42:16 0:03:18 0:35:24 1:42:06 
118   142 Hayley CAMPORESE       F 35-39  6        Wave 2 0:18:56 0:03:44 0:45:34 0:02:48 0:31:39 1:42:42 
119   103 Jamie SPILLANE         F 35-39  7        Wave 2 0:17:17 0:03:23 0:48:33 0:02:05 0:32:18 1:43:39 
120   98  Allen HANSEN           M 50-54  15       Wave 3 0:20:00 0:03:54 0:44:52 0:02:05 0:32:55 1:43:48 
121   134 Martin COX             M 60-64  12       Wave 3 0:17:33 0:03:21 0:50:21 0:01:16 0:31:39 1:44:11 
122   55  Kevin HARTNEY          M 50-54  16       Wave 3 0:22:17 0:03:49 0:45:02 0:01:26 0:31:46 1:44:22 
123   21  Robert BEST            M 55-59  11       Wave 3 0:18:10 0:05:24 0:47:06 0:02:50 0:32:59 1:46:31 
124   143 Elena REMAIS           F 55-59  5        Wave 4 0:15:38 0:02:33 0:47:03 0:02:37 0:38:38 1:46:32 
125   106 Sean SPILLANE          M 25-29  2        Wave 1 0:16:25 0:07:13 0:48:30 0:02:10 0:32:19 1:46:39 
126   97  David DEUTSCH          M 60-64  13       Wave 3 0:14:13 0:02:40 0:47:58 0:01:56 0:40:15 1:47:04 
127   186 Mandy LIN              F 25-29  2        Wave 2 0:17:04 0:01:39 0:54:13 0:01:49 0:33:11 1:47:59 
128   149 Marianne GRIBBON       F 35-39  8        Wave 2 0:18:27 0:02:40 0:51:08 0:01:39 0:34:24 1:48:20 
129   179 Amy MESSEROFF DIETERLE F 40-44  7        Wave 4 0:16:41 0:02:06 0:50:14 0:01:32 0:38:02 1:48:37 
130   99  Linda HARELICK         F 60-64  6        Wave 4 0:16:30 0:02:13 0:48:23 0:02:26 0:39:08 1:48:41 
131   155 Allie MANDARANO        F 25-29  3        Wave 2 0:19:27 0:03:23 0:55:20 0:01:16 0:29:16 1:48:44 
132   34  James BAUMANN          M 50-54  17       Wave 3 0:16:03 0:03:35 0:45:31 0:02:34 0:42:43 1:50:28 
133   197 Chris WINCHELL         M 55-59  12       Wave 3 0:14:29 0:04:08 0:53:55 0:03:44 0:35:03 1:51:21 
134   101 Michael GRACIAS        M 30-34  4        Wave 1 0:23:16 0:02:36 0:46:45 0:02:09 0:37:30 1:52:18 
135   78  Clare WINCHELL         F 18-24  5        Wave 2 0:14:48 0:06:49 0:53:56 0:03:41 0:35:04 1:54:21 
136   126 Chris HARTMAN          M 40-44  5        Wave 1 0:19:22 0:02:52 0:47:20 0:02:30 0:43:53 1:56:00 
137   56  Karen BROWN            F 60-64  7        Wave 4 0:16:45 0:03:30 0:50:05 0:02:30 0:43:18 1:56:10 
138   3   Kristen MAYER          F 45-49  4        Wave 4 0:20:41 0:03:31 0:53:10 0:03:39 0:37:52 1:58:55 
139   176 Jason OCONNOR          M 40-44  6        Wave 1 0:18:38 0:04:37 0:51:08 0:01:53 0:43:10 1:59:28 
140   187 Daniel GREENBAUM       M 35-39  13       Wave 1 0:16:09 0:01:59 0:58:04 0:01:34 0:43:54 2:01:41 
141   154 Andy MACDONALD         M 25-29  3        Wave 1 0:24:13 0:06:57 0:58:50 0:02:08 0:32:03 2:04:13 
142   189 Magdalena MAJCHER      F 40-44  8        Wave 4 0:11:47 0:03:13 0:59:16 0:02:00 0:48:57 2:05:15 
143   157 Mark MANGELINKX        M 55-59  13       Wave 3 0:23:59 0:04:17 1:04:58 0:02:11 0:31:00 2:06:27 
144   122 Rob SARRAGA            M 50-54  18       Wave 3 0:20:42 0:05:10 0:49:11 0:03:30 0:51:31 2:10:06 
145   67  Norby ROA              M 30-34  5        Wave 1 0:28:22 0:02:35 1:06:24 0:02:35 0:35:30 2:15:28 
146   29  Melissa HAYDT          F 40-44  9        Wave 4 0:24:17 0:04:36 1:03:24 0:03:46 0:44:09 2:20:14 
147   185 Donald LYNCH           M 65-69  6        Wave 3 0:17:28 0:05:14 1:26:45 0:01:19 0:44:39 2:35:27 
      135 Robert WEIRETER                          Wave 3 0:19:57                         0:40:16 1:54:59 


F 18-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kyra MCNAMEE      66  57      F      1:27:05 
2     Catherine GALLERY 148 58      F      1:27:06 
3     Annie BUBEL       83  87      F      1:34:37 
4     Olivia SCAPEROTTI 117 94      F      1:36:42 
5     Clare WINCHELL    78  135     F      1:54:21 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rebecca PAUGH   128 73      F      1:29:25 
2     Mandy LIN       186 127     F      1:47:59 
3     Allie MANDARANO 155 131     F      1:48:44 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Laura LICIS      211 9       F      1:11:39 
2     Patricia JOHNSON 54  59      F      1:27:08 


F 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sandra MIDKIFF       183 18      F      1:16:27 
2     Jenna KORIM          72  39      F      1:22:16 
3     Kimberly KENDRA      147 61      F      1:27:34 
4     Erin BAKER           178 62      F      1:27:49 
5     Julianna RUSAKIEWICZ 175 64      F      1:28:16 


F 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ====================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ana BLANCO             169 29      F      1:18:37 
2     Diana AFANASJEVA       73  45      F      1:23:37 
3     Julia MORD             120 72      F      1:29:22 
4     Carolyn Bennett GLAUDA 30  86      F      1:34:34 
5     Stephanie JUNGER-MOAT  182 90      F      1:36:04 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Isabel SANTOS      14  49      F      1:24:36 
2     Tara MURRAY        168 75      F      1:29:37 
3     Elizabeth BELANGER 160 77      F      1:30:13 
4     Kristen MAYER      3   138     F      1:58:55 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Christine DUNNERY 87  3       F      1:08:08 
2     Theresa VOTANO    32  44      F      1:23:21 
3     Jennifer WARREN   131 53      F      1:25:41 
4     Rachel ARNOLD     161 85      F      1:32:46 


F 55-59
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa LICHTENBERGER  201 25      F      1:17:36 
2     Jenn SOMMERMANN     170 79      F      1:30:26 
3     Lucy PETO           191 81      F      1:31:11 
4     Melissa Anne LANDAU 199 96      F      1:36:44 
5     Elena REMAIS        143 124     F      1:46:32 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa SWAIN         158 15      F      1:15:13 
2     Karen TREMAINE     104 30      F      1:18:55 
3     Nina CERFOLIO      109 60      F      1:27:09 
4     Cathaleen DONNELLY 137 76      F      1:30:01 
5     Ronnie BEHRINGER   180 109     F      1:38:55 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kika MCDONOUGH 19  68      F      1:29:09 
2     Bonnie LEES    2   78      F      1:30:17 
3     Polly WRIGHT   45  93      F      1:36:32 
4     Jo BERNHARDT   202 111     F      1:40:16 


M 18-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Patrick BUBEL   82  13      M      1:14:24 
2     Brennen FARRELL 42  23      M      1:16:50 
3     Michael DWYER   89  28      M      1:18:12 
4     Kyle NAMETH     194 31      M      1:18:57 
5     Sean CERVEN     79  51      M      1:24:40 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew VARA   188 101     M      1:37:49 
2     Sean SPILLANE  106 125     M      1:46:39 
3     Andy MACDONALD 154 141     M      2:04:13 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Reid MCGRATH    71  5       M      1:10:28 
2     Steven PLATT    60  67      M      1:28:47 
3     Steven POSADA   69  116     M      1:41:46 
4     Michael GRACIAS 101 134     M      1:52:18 
5     Norby ROA       67  145     M      2:15:28 


M 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Harry GRIST         64  7       M      1:10:58 
2     Bruce KNICKERBOCKER 111 8       M      1:11:21 
3     Tyler RAYMOND       195 10      M      1:11:55 
4     Derek ANDERSON      167 16      M      1:16:02 
5     Andrew SCHNEIDER    184 20      M      1:16:31 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew GALLEGOS 28  2       M      1:05:31 
2     Liran AMRANY     124 36      M      1:21:30 
3     John CROYLE      58  91      M      1:36:08 
4     Robert PAUGH JR  129 107     M      1:38:40 
5     Chris HARTMAN    126 136     M      1:56:00 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott SYKES       63  1       M      1:05:08 
2     Marc GERSHEL      119 12      M      1:13:13 
3     Matthew HAUN      65  17      M      1:16:11 
4     Matthew HART      162 38      M      1:21:44 
5     Scott VAN NIEKERK 173 66      M      1:28:42 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin BRENNAN    37  6       M      1:10:40 
2     Igor KRASNOPEROV 141 19      M      1:16:30 
3     Richard PAN      123 21      M      1:16:32 
4     Jason WRIGHT     192 22      M      1:16:48 
5     Daniel MURRAY    81  26      M      1:17:51 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robert VARA    33  24      M      1:17:28 
2     David LECKRONE 196 41      M      1:22:37 
3     James OBLANEY  96  43      M      1:23:00 
4     Chris D'EMIC   133 50      M      1:24:39 
5     Martin MCGRATH 110 55      M      1:26:08 


M 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
      Robert WEIRETER       135         M      1:54:59 
1     Michael DONNELLY      136 4       M      1:09:48 
2     Doug LANDAU           198 11      M      1:12:27 
3     Philip GORMLEY        75  14      M      1:15:11 
4     Timothy William FOXEN 200 27      M      1:18:09 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robert PAUGH   127 32      M      1:19:17 
2     Ron BIENSTOCK  159 33      M      1:19:45 
3     Michael PITZER 140 34      M      1:20:02 
4     Thomas SKEADOS 164 42      M      1:22:45 
5     David FENNER   18  48      M      1:23:55 


M 70+
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steven PRESSMAN   132 69      M      1:29:11 
2     Mitchell STEPHENS 166 108     M      1:38:54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.