Staten Island Tri/Duathlon

Sun August 9, 2020 Staten Island, NY US 10314 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Division Division    Wave description Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Clock   
                                         Place                                                                                                  Time    
===== === ======================= ====== ======== =========== ================ ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ======= 
1     473 Travis HAWKINS          M      1        Top3 Male   Wave 5           5:49          0:43        27:55         0:41        18:57        54:07   
2     477 Roman FEDOSIEIEU        M      2        Top3 Male   Wave 1           5:41          0:41        29:35         0:34        19:25        55:58   
3     383 Diego ALBARRACIN        M      3        Top3 Male   Wave 4           6:44          0:34        30:44         0:51        19:24        58:19   
4     434 John LAKE               M      1        M 25-29     Wave 5           6:49          0:39        31:36         0:52        19:14        59:13   
5     291 Allison GADALETA        F      1        Top3 Female Wave 2           6:43          0:48        30:49         0:48        21:16        1:00:26 
6     496 Joshua SAPPINGTON       M      1        M 18-24     Wave 5           6:45          1:41        32:35         1:33        18:45        1:01:21 
7     239 Mike LEATHERS           M      1        M 35-39     Wave 3           6:15          1:09        32:02         0:52        21:29        1:01:47 
8     269 Peter HELLING           M      1        M 50-54     Wave 3           6:43          0:37        29:48         1:10        23:41        1:02:01 
9     18  John BATTAGLINO         M      2        M 35-39     Wave 1           6:48          0:37        31:30         0:39        23:08        1:02:44 
10    11  Dmitry PIKMAN           M      3        M 35-39     Wave 1           6:37          0:50        31:54         0:47        22:56        1:03:07 
11    361 Michael GISONDA         M      1        M 45-49     Wave 4           7:23          0:50        31:03         1:06        22:46        1:03:11 
12    392 Anna CARRION BAREA      F      2        Top3 Female Wave 4           5:49          0:43        34:22         0:39        21:44        1:03:18 
13    63  Shun SAKAGUCHI          M      1        M 30-34     Wave 1           6:44          0:45        33:03         1:00        21:49        1:03:23 
14    179 Oleksandr SOLDATENKO    M      2        M 30-34     Wave 2           6:20          0:36        33:31         0:32        22:23        1:03:23 
15    31  Jean-Paul ESPINOSA      M      2        M 25-29     Wave 1           6:30          0:42        33:51         0:42        21:47        1:03:34 
16    414 Issam FREIHA            M      2        M 18-24     Wave 5           7:03          1:53        31:03         1:19        22:15        1:03:35 
17    10  Omar KHEDR              M      3        M 25-29     Wave 1           6:39          1:31        35:15         0:27        19:55        1:03:49 
18    491 Gandall GONZALEZ        M      4        M 35-39     Wave 2           7:26          1:13        31:17         0:41        23:14        1:03:53 
19    338 Charlie O'DONNELL       M      5        M 35-39     Wave 4           7:26          1:40        30:20         1:48        22:50        1:04:07 
20    461 Fabia MARAMOTTI         F      3        Top3 Female Wave 5           6:05          1:03        31:58         0:35        24:38        1:04:21 
21    78  Takakazu ITO            M      1        M 40-44     Wave 1           6:59          1:18        33:49         1:01        21:16        1:04:26 
22    346 Louis MANCUSO           M      2        M 50-54     Wave 4           7:22          1:42        31:01         0:50        23:39        1:04:36 
23    435 David HAUSER            M      3        M 18-24     Wave 5           7:09          2:12        32:38         1:25        21:24        1:04:50 
24    284 Fabian VILELA           M      4        M 18-24     Wave 3           6:19          1:03        35:05         0:55        21:32        1:04:56 
25    329 Gerard GILL             M      5        M 18-24     Wave 4           6:24          1:36        37:21         0:31        19:03        1:04:57 
26    92  Patrick REYES           M      6        M 18-24     Wave 1           5:54          1:33        34:45         0:24        22:28        1:05:06 
27    119 Ruomi LEE-HAMPEL        M      2        M 40-44     Wave 2           7:38          0:57        33:45         0:36        22:10        1:05:09 
28    401 Daniel BACHOVCHIN       M      6        M 35-39     Wave 5           6:03          1:40        32:49         1:41        22:54        1:05:09 
29    402 Dan LIBURD              M      3        M 30-34     Wave 5           8:09          1:33        34:18         0:56        20:34        1:05:33 
30    309 Oleg GERSHKOVICH        M      3        M 40-44     Wave 4           6:42          0:40        35:43         0:49        22:20        1:06:16 
31    476 Resca MADALENA          F      1        F 25-29     Wave 5           7:23          0:50        35:26         0:47        22:43        1:07:11 
32    466 Eugenio GONZALEZ        M      1        M 60-64     Wave 5           7:20          0:48        32:58         0:48        25:25        1:07:21 
33    482 Peter LIOTA             M      4        M 30-34     Wave 5           7:11          1:10        34:26         0:54        23:44        1:07:27 
34    131 Igor KRASNOPEROV        M      2        M 45-49     Wave 2           7:02          0:36        33:10         0:36        26:18        1:07:43 
35    367 Carlos FLORES AVILE     M      4        M 25-29     Wave 4           6:40          1:11        34:09         1:29        24:13        1:07:45 
36    168 Tyler MCGINNIS          M      5        M 25-29     Wave 2           7:08          1:18        34:40         1:24        23:22        1:07:55 
37    232 Jonathan GIORDANO       M      5        M 30-34     Wave 3           7:11          1:12        36:16         0:57        22:24        1:08:02 
38    256 Nicholas SANTOIEMMA     M      4        M 40-44     Wave 3           7:51          1:31        33:21         1:33        24:02        1:08:20 
39    192 Nick ALESSI             M      6        M 25-29     Wave 2           8:32          1:29        31:01         0:52        26:43        1:08:39 
40    344 Eugene WANG             M      6        M 30-34     Wave 4           7:15          1:40        35:37         1:32        22:34        1:08:40 
41    282 Vincent SPITERI         M      3        M 50-54     Wave 3           7:41          1:17        34:52         1:09        23:39        1:08:41 
42    352 Michael BERGERON        M      4        M 50-54     Wave 4           7:55          1:46        33:45         1:10        24:14        1:08:53 
43    279 Victor BANJO            M      7        M 35-39     Wave 3           7:24          2:25        34:55         1:23        22:50        1:08:59 
44    363 Richard BRYER           M      7        M 30-34     Wave 1           6:47          1:07        36:04         0:41        24:45        1:09:26 
45    250 Ian ATKINSON            M      8        M 35-39     Wave 3           8:45          1:28        34:49         1:25        22:59        1:09:27 
46    413 Jj HOULDIN              M      7        M 25-29     Wave 5           6:34          1:54        36:50         1:11        23:07        1:09:37 
47    460 Finn MCCOLE             M      1        M 15-17     Wave 5           7:06          2:45        38:44         0:44        20:26        1:09:47 
48    304 Maria LOZOVSKAYA        F      1        F 35-39     Wave 4           8:13          1:01        34:12         0:46        25:35        1:09:49 
49    197 John MIZERAK            M      8        M 25-29     Wave 2           7:57          1:40        36:38         0:24        23:10        1:09:51 
50    350 Victor PENAFIEL         M      8        M 30-34     Wave 4           7:30          1:13        37:36         0:46        23:02        1:10:09 
51    195 Ivo IVANOV              M      5        M 40-44     Wave 2           7:24          2:16        35:35         1:13        23:41        1:10:11 
52    364 Luis TRIVINO            M      5        M 50-54     Wave 4           7:56          0:58        33:47         0:53        26:43        1:10:19 
53    488 Matthew MORALES         M      7        M 18-24     Wave 5           8:13          1:42        39:30         0:34        20:22        1:10:25 
54    202 Daniel PASETTE          M      3        M 45-49     Wave 3           6:44          1:41        35:28         0:34        26:13        1:10:42 
55    144 Emily RUTLAND           F      2        F 25-29     Wave 2           7:32          1:39        39:03         0:20        22:05        1:10:43 
56    194 Jun KUMAZAWA            M      4        M 45-49     Wave 2           7:37          1:04        35:39         1:17        25:14        1:10:53 
57    494 Timothy LEONARDO        M      9        M 30-34     Wave 2           7:18          1:34        37:08         1:01        23:54        1:10:56 
58    21  Isabel BURTON           F      2        F 35-39     Wave 1           7:41          0:53        36:13         0:48        25:21        1:10:59 
59    268 Katie BROWN             F      3        F 35-39     Wave 3           8:09          1:16        34:36         1:15        25:44        1:11:02 
60    167 Tanner HOUGHTON         M      8        M 18-24     Wave 2           8:51          1:34        37:18         0:21        22:56        1:11:03 
61    294 Dariya KARELINA         F      1        F 30-34     Wave 3           9:38          0:59        33:12         0:49        26:29        1:11:08 
62    97  Gregg GORDON            M      5        M 45-49     Wave 1           7:46          0:23        33:08         0:46        29:06        1:11:11 
63    240 Emily WESTHEIMER        F      1        F 40-44     Wave 3           7:46          1:09        35:22         0:47        26:08        1:11:14 
64    86  Alfredo ACHECAR         M      6        M 45-49     Wave 1           7:18          3:22        36:04         1:19        23:12        1:11:17 
65    484 Victor FEOFILAKTOU      M      6        M 40-44     Wave 5           7:00          1:53        39:18         0:31        22:40        1:11:25 
66    145 Landy LIU               M      9        M 25-29     Wave 2           6:42          2:28        38:12         1:34        22:40        1:11:38 
67    255 Rocco OTTOMANELLI       M      7        M 40-44     Wave 3           7:56          2:16        33:50         1:26        26:13        1:11:43 
68    399 Eric O'LOUGHLIN         M      10       M 30-34     Wave 4           5:59          1:58        37:20         1:30        25:00        1:11:49 
69    351 Cheryl BERGERON         F      1        F 50-54     Wave 4           7:27          1:58        33:59         1:13        27:12        1:11:51 
70    196 Graham AHOKAS           M      10       M 25-29     Wave 2           7:33          2:34        38:09         1:16        22:21        1:11:55 
71    313 Cheetah WILSON          M      9        M 35-39     Wave 4           8:53          2:32        36:49         1:29        22:21        1:12:07 
72    198 Gordon HU               M      9        M 18-24     Wave 2           8:13          1:15        35:50         0:35        26:22        1:12:16 
73    271 Sarah LIPPITT           F      2        F 40-44     Wave 3           8:21          1:01        37:19         1:22        24:20        1:12:24 
74    88  Joe DYCOCO              M      8        M 40-44     Wave 1           7:24          1:40        34:38         0:58        27:51        1:12:33 
75    388 Ezra OK                 M      11       M 25-29     Wave 4           7:44          2:26        36:54         0:41        24:52        1:12:39 
76    481 Liam MCMUNN             M      10       M 18-24     Wave 5           8:19          1:00        41:39         0:21        21:27        1:12:47 
77    219 Samuel OK               M      12       M 25-29     Wave 3           8:24          2:48        37:07         0:37        23:57        1:12:55 
78    124 John CHAN               M      6        M 50-54     Wave 2           8:50          1:45        36:05         1:16        25:25        1:13:23 
79    314 Michael ORTIZ           M      10       M 35-39     Wave 4           8:25          2:18        37:00         1:32        24:09        1:13:26 
80    375 Vadim BROM              M      11       M 35-39     Wave 4           7:05          1:52        36:28         1:20        26:40        1:13:27 
81    426 Joe GIOVENGO            M      9        M 40-44     Wave 5           8:16          2:56        39:45         1:07        21:26        1:13:31 
82    61  Steven KUYAN            M      11       M 30-34     Wave 1           8:05          2:55        35:01         1:38        25:50        1:13:31 
83    436 David CANTAMESSA        M      12       M 30-34     Wave 5           7:32          2:35        35:53         1:48        25:43        1:13:33 
84    340 William SNEDEKER        M      7        M 50-54     Wave 4           8:43          1:52        35:11         2:03        25:45        1:13:37 
85    248 Manuel FRANCO           M      8        M 50-54     Wave 3           7:02          1:12        36:05         1:15        28:25        1:14:00 
86    243 Bijan ROGHANCHI         M      13       M 30-34     Wave 3           7:49          1:23        37:38         1:37        25:33        1:14:02 
87    489 Leszek STEFANSKI        M      2        M 60-64     Wave 5           7:57          0:59        32:46         0:56        31:24        1:14:04 
88    475 Monica CUOCO            F      4        F 35-39     Wave 5           9:13          1:38        39:12         1:16        22:45        1:14:06 
89    345 Yushiro OKAMOTO         M      14       M 30-34     Wave 3           8:04          2:23        38:43         0:59        23:56        1:14:08 
90    146 Igor KARADIMOV          M      1        M 55-59     Wave 2           8:04          1:32        34:40         1:18        28:37        1:14:13 
91    429 Ben HERNANDEZ           M      11       M 18-24     Wave 5           6:47          1:44        40:02         0:48        25:03        1:14:26 
92    425 Jason HELD              M      12       M 35-39     Wave 5           7:25          2:53        37:38         2:02        24:28        1:14:27 
93    156 Santiago GARCIA         M      15       M 30-34     Wave 2           7:49          0:49        35:26         0:52        29:34        1:14:31 
94    296 Ricardo CLAVE           M      13       M 35-39     Wave 3           9:22          2:48        33:09         1:17        27:57        1:14:36 
95    463 Radek SEBEK             M      7        M 45-49     Wave 4           10:34         1:05        36:19         0:35        26:03        1:14:37 
96    422 Laurette HAMMILL        F      2        F 30-34     Wave 5           8:11          1:43        39:06         1:19        24:18        1:14:38 
97    280 Tetiana SAMOKYSH        F      3        F 30-34     Wave 3           10:19         1:07        38:33         0:53        23:52        1:14:46 
98    166 Steven HOUGHTON         M      13       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:09          2:20        37:18         0:22        26:45        1:14:55 
99    199 Edward YOUN             M      14       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:24          1:51        36:27         1:19        26:53        1:14:57 
100   5   Edwin ROBERTS           M      9        M 50-54     Wave 1           8:35          2:20        35:03         1:21        27:40        1:15:02 
101   493 Andrew RAINBOLT         M      2        M 15-17     Wave 5           8:04          3:01        43:39         0:43        19:35        1:15:04 
102   201 Mick BEEKHUIZEN         M      10       M 40-44     Wave 3           7:31          2:16        35:24         1:27        28:33        1:15:13 
103   72  Ricky MA                M      15       M 25-29     Wave 1           7:20          2:27        37:01         1:13        27:16        1:15:19 
104   28  Roger HERR              M      10       M 50-54     Wave 1           8:04          2:08        36:22         1:14        27:36        1:15:25 
105   142 Sho TANAKA              M      16       M 25-29     Wave 2           7:30          1:20        38:44         1:16        26:34        1:15:26 
106   431 Karim ELANTABLY         M      14       M 35-39     Wave 5           7:53          3:09        35:04         1:40        27:39        1:15:28 
107   480 James NOUMAIR           M      8        M 45-49     Wave 5           7:50          1:28        36:04         2:00        28:07        1:15:32 
108   96  Eric OI                 M      17       M 25-29     Wave 1           9:48          1:23        33:33         0:38        30:08        1:15:32 
109   295 Amy COOPER              F      5        F 35-39     Wave 3           7:47          1:29        40:15         1:50        24:20        1:15:43 
110   120 Samuel DAUNT            M      16       M 30-34     Wave 2           8:21          2:02        37:57         1:15        26:13        1:15:51 
111   126 Robert FIGUEROA         M      9        M 45-49     Wave 2           8:15          1:43        35:44         1:09        29:06        1:15:59 
112   384 Eddie SCALZO            M      17       M 30-34     Wave 4           9:29          2:35        39:40         0:52        23:22        1:16:00 
113   264 Rodrigo BAUTISTA MEDINA M      15       M 35-39     Wave 3           8:01          1:17        37:03         1:30        28:13        1:16:06 
114   27  Sarah DAVIS             F      1        F 18-24     Wave 1           8:11          1:57        40:42         0:37        24:45        1:16:14 
115   332 Alexis SCHROEDER        F      3        F 25-29     Wave 4           7:53          1:15        42:41         0:55        23:43        1:16:29 
116   409 Tokumbo SHOBOWALE       M      10       M 45-49     Wave 5           7:45          1:22        41:18         3:56        22:16        1:16:38 
117   498 Noah CAVENDER           M      12       M 18-24     Wave 5           10:06         0:25        44:07         0:54        21:12        1:16:46 
118   51  Patrick YANG            M      18       M 25-29     Wave 1           8:36          1:51        38:44         0:42        26:56        1:16:52 
119   44  Jonathan ROTH           M      11       M 45-49     Wave 1           7:52          1:35        38:20         1:03        28:01        1:16:53 
120   333 Erin DONAHUE            F      4        F 30-34     Wave 4           7:40          1:21        38:03         1:19        28:28        1:16:54 
121   46  Anna FARRINGTON         F      4        F 25-29     Wave 1           6:32          0:58        42:09         0:59        26:18        1:16:58 
122   191 Brian SEBAK             M      18       M 30-34     Wave 2           7:42          2:45        37:34         1:17        27:58        1:17:19 
123   141 Ryota MATSUO            M      16       M 35-39     Wave 2           9:13          1:08        38:44         0:29        27:57        1:17:33 
124   326 Nick CHEN               M      19       M 25-29     Wave 4           8:01          2:33        39:05         0:47        27:11        1:17:39 
125   222 Jason CONNORS           M      17       M 35-39     Wave 3           9:14          1:14        38:52         0:35        27:52        1:17:50 
126   398 Christine FRIETCHEN     F      1        F 45-49     Wave 4           8:37          1:11        34:08         2:20        31:34        1:17:52 
127   292 Yi-Fan HSIAO            F      2        F 18-24     Wave 3           7:54          1:59        36:36         1:01        30:25        1:17:57 
128   379 Anthony SCANDIFFIO      M      11       M 50-54     Wave 4           8:14          1:27        36:20         1:05        31:00        1:18:06 
129   428 Joshua LAPORTA          M      13       M 18-24     Wave 5           7:25          2:11        41:43         1:00        25:48        1:18:09 
130   299 Julie COOK              F      1        F 60-64     Wave 3           8:14          1:00        39:25         0:45        28:45        1:18:12 
131   165 Kevin MEADOWS           M      20       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:10          1:08        39:07         0:39        29:11        1:18:18 
132   407 Mallory MOSHER          F      5        F 30-34     Wave 5           7:39          1:30        38:50         1:08        29:11        1:18:20 
133   204 Alex SHUB               M      12       M 45-49     Wave 3           9:47          2:28        39:23         0:35        26:05        1:18:20 
134   472 Ronald RUDOLPH          M      11       M 40-44     Wave 1           7:08          1:04        40:41         0:44        28:44        1:18:22 
135   342 Gage HEITNER            M      19       M 30-34     Wave 4           8:57          2:24        36:59         1:32        28:30        1:18:22 
136   159 Sabrina FELICE          F      3        F 18-24     Wave 2           7:45          1:38        40:25         0:24        28:26        1:18:39 
137   421 James SALAZAR           M      20       M 30-34     Wave 5           8:39          1:22        34:31         2:18        31:53        1:18:45 
138   408 Gadareth HIGGS          M      21       M 30-34     Wave 5           8:27          2:51        38:47         2:11        26:32        1:18:50 
139   36  Stephen MEYER           M      14       M 18-24     Wave 1           7:46          2:13        40:36         1:26        26:46        1:18:50 
140   323 Hope TANNENBAUM         F      3        F 40-44     Wave 4           8:12          1:55        38:52         0:59        28:51        1:18:50 
141   483 Edouard DARRES          M      22       M 30-34     Wave 2           7:08          2:16        46:31         1:30        21:24        1:18:51 
142   37  Isaac ANTEBY            M      21       M 25-29     Wave 1           8:12          2:45        41:05         0:47        26:07        1:18:58 
143   178 Meaghan LUECK           F      5        F 25-29     Wave 2           7:40          1:58        42:18         1:19        25:47        1:19:04 
144   151 Sophia RICHARDS         F      4        F 18-24     Wave 2           7:55          1:56        39:16         0:47        29:13        1:19:08 
145   358 Manuel ALVAREZ          M      18       M 35-39     Wave 4           8:18          2:18        39:30         1:05        27:56        1:19:09 
146   307 Kieran IGOE             M      19       M 35-39     Wave 4           7:53          2:24        37:28         0:56        30:28        1:19:11 
147   339 Tarek DEBIRA            M      12       M 40-44     Wave 4           7:13          2:52        38:47         2:21        28:03        1:19:18 
148   479 Travis SKELLY           M      20       M 35-39     Wave 5           8:13          3:06        40:46         1:14        25:58        1:19:18 
149   462 Jesse MOLDOON           M      23       M 30-34     Wave 5           8:37          3:00        42:00         1:06        24:39        1:19:24 
150   8   Elizabeth ESPOSITO      F      6        F 35-39     Wave 1           7:53          2:41        40:50         1:42        26:28        1:19:36 
151   369 Francis BROCKWAY        M      22       M 25-29     Wave 4           8:28          2:43        41:19         1:24        25:39        1:19:36 
152   334 Gary STARK              M      21       M 35-39     Wave 4           7:50          1:54        36:52         1:34        31:32        1:19:43 
153   371 Patrick FLANAGAN        M      23       M 25-29     Wave 4           7:23          2:51        44:02         0:44        24:50        1:19:51 
154   55  Elizabeth SMITH         F      6        F 25-29     Wave 1           8:26          2:07        41:58         0:34        26:47        1:19:53 
155   387 Andrew PARSONS          M      13       M 45-49     Wave 4           7:36          1:51        42:29         0:40        27:16        1:19:54 
156   176 John CONNUCK            M      24       M 25-29     Wave 2           7:14          1:43        41:55         1:04        28:02        1:20:00 
157   238 Annii MARSHALL          F      7        F 35-39     Wave 3           7:54          1:35        43:02         0:54        26:34        1:20:00 
158   400 Dan COEY                M      13       M 40-44     Wave 4           7:42          2:00        41:15         0:45        28:19        1:20:03 
159   420 Kevin ROCHE             M      24       M 30-34     Wave 5           8:04          2:58        41:34         1:27        25:57        1:20:03 
160   111 Roderick ROOKS          M      22       M 35-39     Wave 2           9:19          2:21        41:40         0:32        26:22        1:20:15 
161   7   Khin SABAE              F      8        F 35-39     Wave 1           9:31          1:13        40:36         1:24        27:29        1:20:15 
162   118 Yasia SORBO             F      4        F 40-44     Wave 2           10:00         1:49        39:58         1:45        26:46        1:20:19 
163   272 Kim LEVANDOSKI          F      2        F 50-54     Wave 3           8:57          1:38        39:31         2:06        28:13        1:20:28 
164   4   Chris FORERO            M      23       M 35-39     Wave 1           8:35          1:29        39:22         1:55        29:15        1:20:39 
165   154 Carrie FULLER           F      5        F 40-44     Wave 2           9:08          1:16        37:50         1:28        30:56        1:20:41 
166   112 Benjamin LEI            M      15       M 18-24     Wave 2           8:13          1:16        37:08         1:07        32:55        1:20:42 
167   319 Lew MONACO              M      25       M 30-34     Wave 4           8:49          2:40        42:34         0:51        25:46        1:20:42 
168   161 Antonio GONZALEZ        M      24       M 35-39     Wave 2           8:15          1:12        39:55         0:21        31:08        1:20:53 
169   130 Zebulon FULLER          M      14       M 40-44     Wave 2           8:02          2:30        37:27         1:11        31:49        1:21:01 
170   415 Marie CAPDEVIELLE       F      1        F 55-59     Wave 5           7:42          2:23        40:51         2:17        27:51        1:21:04 
171   121 Adrian BARAN            M      25       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:22          1:20        38:51         1:18        31:11        1:21:04 
172   372 Nathan SEMMEL           M      14       M 45-49     Wave 4           7:43          4:41        39:40         2:05        26:56        1:21:07 
173   177 Leslie MAAZEL           M      26       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:41          2:28        39:47         0:59        29:11        1:21:08 
174   188 James RAMSEUR           M      27       M 25-29     Wave 2           7:34          3:03        43:51         1:33        25:12        1:21:15 
175   276 Alessandro CHIARI       M      12       M 50-54     Wave 3           6:55          1:06        46:23         1:13        25:36        1:21:16 
176   189 Kristina SISON          F      3        F 50-54     Wave 2           9:08          0:56        40:03         0:57        30:13        1:21:19 
177   135 Thomas MEEHAN           M      26       M 30-34     Wave 2           8:14          2:21        42:58         0:26        27:31        1:21:32 
178   65  Robert ARPAIO           M      13       M 50-54     Wave 1           10:13         3:01        37:07         1:29        29:44        1:21:36 
179   32  Friedrich HERZOG        M      28       M 25-29     Wave 1           8:29          2:14        39:21         0:51        30:41        1:21:37 
180   215 Justin GOLDMAN          M      16       M 18-24     Wave 3           7:57          3:23        40:50         2:16        27:14        1:21:42 
181   417 Brian MAHONEY           M      15       M 45-49     Wave 5           7:44          2:21        41:26         1:40        28:31        1:21:44 
182   312 Christopher KALLOO      M      29       M 25-29     Wave 4           7:27          2:45        46:17         0:45        24:29        1:21:45 
183   125 Alexandra DE ROSA       F      7        F 25-29     Wave 2           8:01          2:09        42:39         0:38        28:18        1:21:47 
184   474 Sergie SHAW             M      17       M 18-24     Wave 5           6:27          2:19        43:03         1:06        29:03        1:21:59 
185   127 Bryan GARCIA            M      27       M 30-34     Wave 2           8:12          1:32        40:21         1:17        30:38        1:22:03 
186   310 Peter KIERNAN           M      3        M 60-64     Wave 4           7:55          1:58        39:12         1:36        31:20        1:22:03 
187   357 Lisa LUBARSKY           F      4        F 50-54     Wave 4           9:00          2:24        37:18         2:04        31:20        1:22:09 
188   122 James JOYCE             M      15       M 40-44     Wave 2           8:42          1:51        40:50         1:21        29:25        1:22:11 
189   117 Alan TANG               M      30       M 25-29     Wave 2           10:52         1:25        39:13         1:06        29:47        1:22:24 
190   267 Cassi SUTHERLAND        F      9        F 35-39     Wave 3           7:42          3:25        41:06         1:28        28:45        1:22:29 
191   67  Nick ALBANESE           M      31       M 25-29     Wave 1           8:59          2:42        41:39         2:17        27:13        1:22:52 
192   331 Dave WEAKLEY            M      25       M 35-39     Wave 4           7:01          1:31        42:45         0:51        30:47        1:22:58 
193   468 George SCHMANSKY        M      16       M 45-49     Wave 5           8:48          2:35        36:21         2:36        32:41        1:23:03 
194   305 Juan LOPEZ              M      17       M 45-49     Wave 4           10:19         3:03        41:06         0:58        27:44        1:23:11 
195   123 Valerie SIMONE          F      8        F 25-29     Wave 2           8:27          2:58        43:56         0:42        27:07        1:23:12 
196   2   Steve EBANKS            M      16       M 40-44     Wave 1           9:44          3:21        36:31         1:42        31:53        1:23:13 
197   464 Neida CONTRERAS         F      10       F 35-39     Wave 5           10:43         1:37        42:29         1:13        27:11        1:23:15 
198   424 William CUTHBERTSON     M      18       M 18-24     Wave 5           6:53          1:11        55:25         0:32        19:14        1:23:17 
199   228 Brianna GOLDBERG        F      5        F 18-24     Wave 3           7:12          3:05        43:29         1:13        28:21        1:23:22 
200   230 Laurent GIRARD          M      14       M 50-54     Wave 3           8:11          2:16        42:02         1:11        29:47        1:23:29 
201   317 Douglas OLNEY           M      2        M 55-59     Wave 4           12:50         2:19        36:59         1:49        29:36        1:23:35 
202   115 Brendan LOOI            M      19       M 18-24     Wave 2           7:49          1:44        34:28         1:13        38:26        1:23:41 
203   485 Elizabeth PARELLO       F      6        F 18-24     Wave 5           8:07          1:56        48:22         0:31        24:47        1:23:45 
204   35  Marni AARLEV            F      5        F 50-54     Wave 1           9:25          1:28        39:48         0:57        32:15        1:23:55 
205   499 Estefany RODRIGUEZ      F      9        F 25-29     Wave 5           8:50          1:08        43:57         0:37        29:32        1:24:06 
206   90  Adonis VARGAS           M      17       M 40-44     Wave 1           9:22          2:54        42:25         1:16        28:10        1:24:09 
207   302 Saldy John DEOCAMPO     M      32       M 25-29     Wave 4           8:04          4:43        37:53         5:42        27:47        1:24:10 
208   13  Deirdre HUGHES          F      6        F 30-34     Wave 1           7:49          3:03        44:55         1:47        26:39        1:24:14 
209   59  Anthony DEFELICE        M      15       M 50-54     Wave 1           9:21          3:01        39:02         1:54        31:22        1:24:41 
210   128 Danielle TOOHEY         F      7        F 18-24     Wave 2           9:52          3:33        32:31         3:40        35:15        1:24:53 
211   353 Charlene MANUEL         F      11       F 35-39     Wave 4           8:34          1:45        44:02         0:57        29:38        1:24:58 
212   316 Amanda TURNER           F      8        F 18-24     Wave 4           7:45          3:07        45:38         1:15        27:29        1:25:16 
213   274 Raymond RIVERA          M      4        M 60-64     Wave 3           10:54         2:21        41:20         2:01        29:00        1:25:38 
214   114 Jonathan CHOW           M      20       M 18-24     Wave 2           8:21          1:41        34:19         1:19        39:57        1:25:40 
215   57  Teresa NOTARISTEFANO    F      10       F 25-29     Wave 1           8:32          2:24        46:11         0:51        27:45        1:25:45 
216   50  Michael LIN             M      33       M 25-29     Wave 1           6:32          2:19        40:39         0:29        35:49        1:25:51 
217   181 Leigh HAMILTON          F      11       F 25-29     Wave 2           8:25          2:13        45:22         1:13        28:42        1:25:58 
218   205 Joy SAN AGUSTIN         F      12       F 35-39     Wave 3           8:05          2:19        43:14         1:31        30:48        1:25:59 
219   220 Jessica SAVOIE          F      12       F 25-29     Wave 3           9:44          3:25        32:28         1:34        38:46        1:25:59 
220   85  Jeremy VANVALIN         M      28       M 30-34     Wave 1           9:29          2:01        44:44         1:33        28:20        1:26:09 
221   206 Bethany CAPUTO          F      6        F 40-44     Wave 3           8:32          2:15        43:16         0:51        31:24        1:26:21 
222   73  Sydney NG               F      9        F 18-24     Wave 1           6:34          2:07        43:15         0:39        33:45        1:26:22 
223   157 Joseph SARTRE           M      29       M 30-34     Wave 2           8:20          2:21        40:29         1:26        33:45        1:26:23 
224   210 Dana HEITZ              F      13       F 35-39     Wave 3           7:57          1:59        43:24         2:11        30:52        1:26:26 
225   360 Gina PARODY             F      2        F 45-49     Wave 4           8:46          2:03        41:56         2:00        31:43        1:26:30 
226   311 Patrick RAMSAY          M      34       M 25-29     Wave 4           9:24          3:44        38:39         1:41        33:01        1:26:30 
227   109 Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL     F      1        F 65-69     Wave 2           10:09         2:00        42:38         1:11        30:34        1:26:33 
228   266 Sarah WICHMAN           F      14       F 35-39     Wave 3           8:17          2:53        42:24         2:33        30:46        1:26:55 
229   217 Jonathan LEE            M      35       M 25-29     Wave 3           9:17          2:18        45:35         1:21        28:26        1:26:58 
230   81  Anatoli SEMENOFF        M      26       M 35-39     Wave 1           9:52          2:54        38:09         1:37        34:25        1:26:59 
231   377 Jose MANCEBO            M      27       M 35-39     Wave 4           11:56         2:58        39:19         1:46        31:06        1:27:07 
232   270 Ann MELLOW              F      2        F 60-64     Wave 3           9:43          1:16        41:10         2:02        33:09        1:27:21 
233   430 Aaron BRODY             M      36       M 25-29     Wave 5           7:52          2:32        42:40         1:32        32:55        1:27:34 
234   175 Dan MEROPOL             M      37       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:55          3:35        43:28         0:49        30:52        1:27:42 
235   213 Robert BALSANO          M      30       M 30-34     Wave 3           9:12          3:00        40:11         1:25        33:57        1:27:47 
236   16  James OLIVER            M      31       M 30-34     Wave 1           7:50          1:53        48:32         1:06        28:25        1:27:48 
237   143 Mitsuki TAKAHATA        M      38       M 25-29     Wave 2           8:34          2:31        44:28         0:51        31:28        1:27:54 
238   164 Rivka THURM             F      10       F 18-24     Wave 2           7:47          2:01        44:01         1:00        33:07        1:27:58 
239   412 Enrique NG CHEN         M      21       M 18-24     Wave 5           7:18          3:01        47:15         0:41        29:42        1:27:59 
240   500 Joe MANNARINO           M      18       M 45-49     Wave 5           10:36         3:58        42:29         1:58        29:01        1:28:03 
241   190 Shiau-Uen DING          F      7        F 40-44     Wave 2           9:25          3:19        42:20         2:16        30:54        1:28:15 
242   376 Mario OROZCO            M      19       M 45-49     Wave 4           8:44          3:07        38:44         2:08        35:38        1:28:23 
243   180 Hannah MEROPOL          F      13       F 25-29     Wave 2           9:15          2:26        43:37         1:04        31:59        1:28:24 
244   200 Jonathan ILLOUZ         M      32       M 30-34     Wave 2           9:20          2:46        42:38         1:12        32:42        1:28:40 
245   211 Sismi RUIZ              M      20       M 45-49     Wave 3           10:25         4:04        45:59         1:49        26:37        1:28:56 
246   254 Jennifer BOBB           F      7        F 30-34     Wave 3           10:15         1:48        44:34         1:48        30:31        1:28:58 
247   224 Paul FITZPATRICK        M      16       M 50-54     Wave 3           9:15          1:56        45:30         1:24        30:53        1:28:59 
248   297 Jessica GARCIA          F      8        F 30-34     Wave 3           9:52          2:42        46:57         1:33        28:16        1:29:23 
249   234 Roberto RAPALO          M      33       M 30-34     Wave 3           11:00         2:40        47:30         2:17        26:01        1:29:30 
250   231 Michael GATI            M      18       M 40-44     Wave 3           9:01          2:16        43:41         1:30        33:01        1:29:32 
251   9   Lorelei THOMSON         F      14       F 25-29     Wave 1           8:04          1:08        43:22         0:42        36:13        1:29:32 
252   275 Jake MONTELIBANO        M      21       M 45-49     Wave 3           10:32         1:32        42:49         1:55        32:48        1:29:38 
253   261 Mandeep PARMAR          M      34       M 30-34     Wave 3           9:21          3:12        45:14         1:01        30:51        1:29:42 
254   186 Fernando PRIMERO        M      22       M 45-49     Wave 2           8:24          2:21        41:33         1:51        35:37        1:29:48 
255   133 Lottie SINGH            F      2        F 55-59     Wave 2           8:29          2:21        42:45         0:48        35:29        1:29:53 
256   203 Luisa MOLINA            F      15       F 35-39     Wave 3           11:02         3:01        48:58         1:18        25:43        1:30:03 
257   349 Alexandra PAPPAS        F      9        F 30-34     Wave 4           8:41          3:45        46:58         1:36        29:07        1:30:08 
258   209 Mary TURNBACH           F      3        F 55-59     Wave 3           9:19          2:31        44:10         0:45        33:24        1:30:12 
259   355 Alison MILLER           F      8        F 40-44     Wave 4           9:45          2:16        43:50         1:15        33:06        1:30:14 
260   405 Robert TUFTEE           M      5        M 60-64     Wave 5           8:49          2:05        37:57         1:02        40:26        1:30:22 
261   47  John CRIFASI            M      3        M 55-59     Wave 1           10:13         3:55        35:44         1:01        39:38        1:30:33 
262   6   Tom TOBIN               M      6        M 60-64     Wave 1           9:42          2:03        47:59         0:48        30:04        1:30:38 
263   439 Martin KRAKOWER         M      1        M 65-69     Wave 4           12:58         1:36        38:23         1:20        36:24        1:30:43 
264   103 Charles SPRINGER        M      1        M 70-74     Wave 2           9:28          1:42        43:56         1:38        34:14        1:31:00 
265   25  John MOORE              M      39       M 25-29     Wave 5           11:23         0:59        34:03         0:23        44:15        1:31:05 
266   300 Daniel BROMBERG         M      35       M 30-34     Wave 3           11:09         3:49        44:04         0:52        31:20        1:31:14 
267   374 Salvatore VASILE        M      7        M 60-64     Wave 2           14:45         3:55        40:34         1:47        30:17        1:31:21 
268   492 John LAURENCE           M      4        M 55-59     Wave 5           8:03          8:11        41:02         1:15        32:49        1:31:22 
269   490 Sampson COE             M      40       M 25-29     Wave 1           8:29          2:48        44:09         1:12        35:30        1:32:09 
270   174 Vincent WASHINGTON      M      17       M 50-54     Wave 2           8:47          2:16        42:09         1:29        37:40        1:32:23 
271   419 Mavin DIMACULANGAN      M      28       M 35-39     Wave 5           10:49         3:13        38:55         2:10        37:39        1:32:48 
272   273 Brian HOWARD            M      23       M 45-49     Wave 3           11:26         3:15        36:29         2:21        39:21        1:32:54 
273   373 Meredith SCHRIVER       F      10       F 30-34     Wave 4           8:48          3:15        45:48         1:33        33:47        1:33:13 
274   347 Jason REYES             M      36       M 30-34     Wave 4           9:05          2:48        47:24         1:25        32:46        1:33:30 
275   393 Burton WILLIAMS         M      29       M 35-39     Wave 5           11:16         2:08        42:03         1:01        37:05        1:33:34 
276   80  Sonja BELLINO           F      4        F 55-59     Wave 1           9:04          2:00        45:47         0:41        36:08        1:33:42 
277   30  Daisy MENDEZ            F      15       F 25-29     Wave 1           10:19         1:45        45:44         0:52        35:17        1:34:00 
278   378 Gary DELMONTE           M      30       M 35-39     Wave 4           9:54          2:47        49:41         2:32        29:17        1:34:14 
279   89  Ricky TAM               M      41       M 25-29     Wave 1           10:15         4:02        43:30         3:05        34:28        1:35:21 
280   208 Cesar NARANJO           M      31       M 35-39     Wave 3           10:51         3:04        41:34         1:25        39:06        1:36:02 
281   359 Alejandra PARODY        F      16       F 25-29     Wave 4           10:06         2:25        44:52         1:41        36:57        1:36:03 
282   324 Brandy PINDER           F      11       F 30-34     Wave 4           12:06         2:56        40:29         1:34        39:20        1:36:26 
283   330 Angel CHUNG             F      17       F 25-29     Wave 4           8:06          2:26        51:49         1:28        32:49        1:36:40 
284   328 Jenni WU                F      18       F 25-29     Wave 4           8:20          2:19        53:07         0:58        31:55        1:36:40 
285   321 Catherine HILL          F      19       F 25-29     Wave 4           8:56          2:27        52:00         1:23        32:13        1:37:00 
286   257 Sunghwa HAN             F      6        F 50-54     Wave 3           11:55         3:19        44:31         2:20        34:59        1:37:07 
287   40  Mahsa PARVIZIAN         F      16       F 35-39     Wave 1           10:04         1:36        43:25         2:01        40:18        1:37:25 
288   49  Brian CHEN              M      42       M 25-29     Wave 1           9:12          2:46        45:52         1:04        38:57        1:37:53 
289   465 David EMERSON           M      24       M 45-49     Wave 5           8:43          1:56        44:10         0:48        42:26        1:38:04 
290   418 William HAN             M      25       M 45-49     Wave 5           7:48          1:56        45:31         2:07        40:43        1:38:07 
291   403 Guadalupe ARELLANO      F      11       F 18-24     Wave 5           12:35         3:52        51:16         0:52        30:02        1:38:39 
292   82  James TEGGART           M      26       M 45-49     Wave 1           10:00         2:14        47:47         1:11        38:23        1:39:37 
293   438 Vincent FIORENTI        M      5        M 55-59     Wave 5           11:02         3:48        45:55         1:15        37:46        1:39:48 
294   320 Nicole DREWERY          F      9        F 40-44     Wave 4           9:49          4:42        49:23         1:16        35:08        1:40:19 
295   241 Randall BROBSON         M      43       M 25-29     Wave 3           8:41          3:06        47:26         2:14        39:05        1:40:34 
296   348 Rachel CATERER          F      7        F 50-54     Wave 3           8:29          1:50        44:48         0:51        44:45        1:40:44 
297   236 Annamarie IERLEY        F      3        F 45-49     Wave 3           9:49          2:42        43:24         2:31        42:22        1:40:50 
298   396 Brian THOMSON           M      8        M 60-64     Wave 4           10:42         2:35        45:03         1:15        41:20        1:40:56 
299   56  Adilene MENDOZA         F      20       F 25-29     Wave 1           8:58          2:12        52:35         1:06        36:05        1:40:58 
300   478 Anastasia OSYPOVA       F      21       F 25-29     Wave 5           10:37         3:34        46:02         2:16        38:34        1:41:05 
301   315 Lee TURNER              M      18       M 50-54     Wave 4           9:19          4:41        47:15         2:07        37:50        1:41:13 
302   162 Pinchos SKAIST          M      22       M 18-24     Wave 2           9:09          2:07        41:48         2:10        45:58        1:41:13 
303   381 Yvette PUENTES          F      4        F 45-49     Wave 4           14:12         3:37        41:26         3:30        39:55        1:42:42 
304   253 Roy FISCHMAN            M      9        M 60-64     Wave 3           8:30          2:54        39:04         1:24        51:14        1:43:09 
305   19  Loren KANDO             F      10       F 40-44     Wave 1           10:58         3:40        46:16         1:46        40:26        1:43:09 
306   158 Brynda GRUBE            F      11       F 40-44     Wave 2           13:38         2:22        55:29         0:26        31:20        1:43:16 
307   12  Erin HUGHES             F      12       F 30-34     Wave 1           7:54          3:00        50:20         1:01        41:08        1:43:25 
308   75  Rachel PETERSON         F      22       F 25-29     Wave 4           8:51          2:10        1:10:35       0:41        21:12        1:43:31 
309   24  Felicia DICKERSON       F      5        F 45-49     Wave 1           10:33         2:08        48:50         1:12        41:50        1:44:34 
310   306 Greco CONSING           M      32       M 35-39     Wave 4           11:00         3:39        49:54         1:42        39:05        1:45:22 
311   303 Daria MENDOZA           F      23       F 25-29     Wave 4           11:14         3:07        50:21         1:33        39:05        1:45:22 
312   410 Sheethal SHOBOWALE      F      17       F 35-39     Wave 5           10:32         3:20        53:36         1:28        36:36        1:45:34 
313   170 Kimberley BOVE          F      12       F 40-44     Wave 2           10:12         2:37        50:32         0:58        41:38        1:45:58 
314   233 Rahul KUMAR             M      37       M 30-34     Wave 3           9:11          7:01        49:04         5:21        35:52        1:46:31 
315   15  Heather SCHNEIDER       F      6        F 45-49     Wave 1           11:10         2:29        48:49         1:44        42:33        1:46:48 
316   427 Grace FERNANDEZ         F      13       F 30-34     Wave 5           12:02         2:36        59:06         2:00        31:19        1:47:05 
317   229 Patricia GIOVENCO       F      2        F 65-69     Wave 3           10:52         2:12        49:17         2:46        43:03        1:48:12 
318   395 Kristen DIVER           F      14       F 30-34     Wave 4           9:31          2:13        55:48         1:58        39:23        1:48:56 
319   290 David SILBERMAN         M      33       M 35-39     Wave 3           8:35          5:37        57:24         3:23        37:18        1:52:18 
320   437 Esme ELISSON            F      3        F 60-64     Wave 2           11:49         2:55        45:10         1:21        51:02        1:52:19 
321   193 Eric CUNNINGHAM         M      38       M 30-34     Wave 2           9:33          3:43        55:43         1:49        42:31        1:53:21 
322   79  Alan END                M      1        M 75-79     Wave 1           12:26         4:27        48:49         1:39        46:47        1:54:10 
323   411 Avery GREENBERG         M      23       M 18-24     Wave 5           8:13          3:01        51:33         1:27        54:13        1:58:29 
324   370 Gareth ROBINSON         M      19       M 40-44     Wave 4           11:21         3:44        52:22         2:20        48:58        1:58:47 
325   283 Jay GOTTFRIED           M      10       M 60-64     Wave 3           13:23         4:23        56:37         4:38        51:03        2:10:06 
326   66  Kristine FULCO          F      18       F 35-39     Wave 1           13:24         2:28        1:18:26       1:20        40:25        2:16:05 
      259 Benjamin KESSEL         M                           Wave 3           6:58          0:41        31:58         0:58        22:52        1:03:30 
      452 Team LEHMAN             F                           Wave 5           8:37          2:32        42:44         1:58        17:11        1:13:05 


F 18-24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sarah DAVIS      27  114     F      1:16:14 
2     Yi-Fan HSIAO     292 127     F      1:17:57 
3     Sabrina FELICE   159 136     F      1:18:39 
4     Sophia RICHARDS  151 144     F      1:19:08 
5     Brianna GOLDBERG 228 199     F      1:23:22 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Resca MADALENA   476 31      F      1:07:11 
2     Emily RUTLAND    144 55      F      1:10:43 
3     Alexis SCHROEDER 332 115     F      1:16:29 
4     Anna FARRINGTON  46  121     F      1:16:58 
5     Meaghan LUECK    178 143     F      1:19:04 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dariya KARELINA  294 61      F      1:11:08 
2     Laurette HAMMILL 422 96      F      1:14:38 
3     Tetiana SAMOKYSH 280 97      F      1:14:46 
4     Erin DONAHUE     333 120     F      1:16:54 
5     Mallory MOSHER   407 132     F      1:18:20 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Maria LOZOVSKAYA 304 48      F      1:09:49 
2     Isabel BURTON    21  58      F      1:10:59 
3     Katie BROWN      268 59      F      1:11:02 
4     Monica CUOCO     475 88      F      1:14:06 
5     Amy COOPER       295 109     F      1:15:43 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Emily WESTHEIMER 240 63      F      1:11:14 
2     Sarah LIPPITT    271 73      F      1:12:24 
3     Hope TANNENBAUM  323 140     F      1:18:50 
4     Yasia SORBO      118 162     F      1:20:19 
5     Carrie FULLER    154 165     F      1:20:41 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Christine FRIETCHEN 398 126     F      1:17:52 
2     Gina PARODY         360 225     F      1:26:30 
3     Annamarie IERLEY    236 297     F      1:40:50 
4     Yvette PUENTES      381 303     F      1:42:42 
5     Felicia DICKERSON   24  309     F      1:44:34 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cheryl BERGERON 351 69      F      1:11:51 
2     Kim LEVANDOSKI  272 163     F      1:20:28 
3     Kristina SISON  189 176     F      1:21:19 
4     Lisa LUBARSKY   357 187     F      1:22:09 
5     Marni AARLEV    35  204     F      1:23:55 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Marie CAPDEVIELLE 415 170     F      1:21:04 
2     Lottie SINGH      133 255     F      1:29:53 
3     Mary TURNBACH     209 258     F      1:30:12 
4     Sonja BELLINO     80  276     F      1:33:42 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Julie COOK   299 130     F      1:18:12 
2     Ann MELLOW   270 232     F      1:27:21 
3     Esme ELISSON 437 320     F      1:52:19 


F 65-69
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL 109 227     F      1:26:33 
2     Patricia GIOVENCO   229 317     F      1:48:12 


M 15-17
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Finn MCCOLE     460 47      M      1:09:47 
2     Andrew RAINBOLT 493 101     M      1:15:04 


M 18-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joshua SAPPINGTON 496 6       M      1:01:21 
2     Issam FREIHA      414 16      M      1:03:35 
3     David HAUSER      435 23      M      1:04:50 
4     Fabian VILELA     284 24      M      1:04:56 
5     Gerard GILL       329 25      M      1:04:57 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John LAKE           434 4       M      59:13   
2     Jean-Paul ESPINOSA  31  15      M      1:03:34 
3     Omar KHEDR          10  17      M      1:03:49 
4     Carlos FLORES AVILE 367 35      M      1:07:45 
5     Tyler MCGINNIS      168 36      M      1:07:55 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Shun SAKAGUCHI       63  13      M      1:03:23 
2     Oleksandr SOLDATENKO 179 14      M      1:03:23 
3     Dan LIBURD           402 29      M      1:05:33 
4     Peter LIOTA          482 33      M      1:07:27 
5     Jonathan GIORDANO    232 37      M      1:08:02 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mike LEATHERS     239 7       M      1:01:47 
2     John BATTAGLINO   18  9       M      1:02:44 
3     Dmitry PIKMAN     11  10      M      1:03:07 
4     Gandall GONZALEZ  491 18      M      1:03:53 
5     Charlie O'DONNELL 338 19      M      1:04:07 


M 40-44
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Takakazu ITO        78  21      M      1:04:26 
2     Ruomi LEE-HAMPEL    119 27      M      1:05:09 
3     Oleg GERSHKOVICH    309 30      M      1:06:16 
4     Nicholas SANTOIEMMA 256 38      M      1:08:20 
5     Ivo IVANOV          195 51      M      1:10:11 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael GISONDA  361 11      M      1:03:11 
2     Igor KRASNOPEROV 131 34      M      1:07:43 
3     Daniel PASETTE   202 54      M      1:10:42 
4     Jun KUMAZAWA     194 56      M      1:10:53 
5     Gregg GORDON     97  62      M      1:11:11 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Peter HELLING    269 8       M      1:02:01 
2     Louis MANCUSO    346 22      M      1:04:36 
3     Vincent SPITERI  282 41      M      1:08:41 
4     Michael BERGERON 352 42      M      1:08:53 
5     Luis TRIVINO     364 52      M      1:10:19 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Igor KARADIMOV   146 90      M      1:14:13 
2     Douglas OLNEY    317 201     M      1:23:35 
3     John CRIFASI     47  261     M      1:30:33 
4     John LAURENCE    492 268     M      1:31:22 
5     Vincent FIORENTI 438 293     M      1:39:48 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Eugenio GONZALEZ 466 32      M      1:07:21 
2     Leszek STEFANSKI 489 87      M      1:14:04 
3     Peter KIERNAN    310 186     M      1:22:03 
4     Raymond RIVERA   274 213     M      1:25:38 
5     Robert TUFTEE    405 260     M      1:30:22 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Martin KRAKOWER 439 263     M      1:30:43 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Charles SPRINGER 103 264     M      1:31:00 


M 75-79
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alan END 79  322     M      1:54:10 


Top3 Female
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Allison GADALETA   291 5       F      1:00:26 
2     Anna CARRION BAREA 392 12      F      1:03:18 
3     Fabia MARAMOTTI    461 20      F      1:04:21 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Travis HAWKINS   473 1       M      54:07 
2     Roman FEDOSIEIEU 477 2       M      55:58 
3     Diego ALBARRACIN 383 3       M      58:19 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.